Who has seen what? - WP Species Ranking

This is a ranking based on the species, that are found within the WP borders.


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


Grey Wagtail ( Motacilla cinerea )

Below you see persons who have ticked the specie on their list.

# Name #X Date Location
1 Pierre-André Crochet 904 Voiron, Isère, before 1983
2 Chris Bell 894
3 Ernie Davis 893
4 Richard Stephenson 884
5 Tom Francis 883
6 Stewart Hinley 881
7 Kris De Rouck 881
8 Graeme Joynt 879 2013-11-09 Newburn
9 Gordon Beck 873
10 Thomas Lang 871
11 Bob Swann 860 1962-01-01
12 Vincent Legrand 858
13 Markku Santamaa 857
14 David Monticelli 856 1994-07-10
15 Chris Batty 850
16 Dan Pointon 850
17 Bosse Carlsson 849
18 Christian Leth 842 1973-03-24 Gilbjerghoved
19 Gary David Fennemore 839
20 Richard Bonser 837
21 Klaus Drissner 836
22 Eric Didner 834
23 Hannu Palojärvi 832
24 Daniel Mauras 831
25 Guy Mirgain 829
26 Phil Abbott 828
27 Lee Victor Gregory 825
28 Hugues DUFOURNY 823
29 Bill Bailey 820
30 Peter Stronach 819
31 Seppo Järvinen 819
32 Nigel Warren 818
33 Josh Rhys Jones 816
34 Richard Ek 813 1992-05-31 Hallamölla, Skåne
35 Olof Strand 812 1997-06-01 Brittedal, Skåne
36 Jesper Segergren 812
37 Dominic Mitchell 810
38 Ingvar Torsson 810 1967-08-01 Forsakar
39 Seppo Antero Haavisto 807
40 Per Forsberg 807
41 Jouni Eero Ensio Riihimäki 807
42 Kari Tapani Haataja 804
43 Andy Clifton 802
44 Jocelyn Gould 796
45 Colin Gould 796
46 Thierry Jansen 794
47 Rami Mizrachi 794 1979-10-11 Dan Region Sewage Reclamation Project
48 René-Marie Lafontaine 793
49 Lee GR Evans 788
50 Peter John Taylor 788
51 Tommy Frandsen 783
52 Mårten Wikström 781 2004-01-01 Brevens Bruk
53 Erik Rask 780
54 Stephen Vaughan Ashby 778
55 Peter Gluth 775
56 John Holtham 772
57 Matthew Deans 771
58 Fred Vanhove 771
59 Ferran López Sanz 766
60 Occhiato Daniele 761
61 Petri Kuhno 760 1998-06-16 Enontekiö, Pyhätunturi
62 Claes Wikström 758
63 Ernst Albegger 757
64 Pawel Kolodziejczyk 756
65 Janne Aalto 756
66 Dirk Colin 756
67 Lars Højmark Mortensen 754
68 Massimiliano Dettori 747 Sardinia
69 Csaba Lendvai 744 1996-03-16 Pilismarót
70 Chris Lansdell 741
71 Rupert Hafner 738
72 Tero Toivanen 737
73 Janne Kilpimaa 735
74 Richard Rafe 734
75 Jacob Bentzon Hansen 733
76 Eric Jan Alblas 733 1982-08-12 Schin op Geul
77 Pete Kinsella 729
78 Rob Fuge 728
79 Colin Dodsworth 727
80 Justin Richard Lansdell 726
81 Frédéric Jiguet 726
82 Stanislaw Czyz 726 1982-10-03 Beskid Żywiecki Mts.,Węgierska G.:Ż
83 Mike John Hunter 726
84 Attila Steiner 722
85 Nick Watmough 721
86 Christer Brostam 720
87 Paul French 718
88 Stefan Tapio Ettestam 718
89 Raphaël Lebrun 716
90 Lars Andersen 712
91 Mads Elley 709
92 Martin Gottschling 709
93 Michael Dvorak 709
94 Vince Halley-frame 708 1988-01-05 Dagenham Chase, London / Essex.
95 Andrew D J Cook 707 1968-09-28 Ecton Sewage Farm, Northamptonshire
96 Tina Elley 706
97 John Walshe 706
98 Mark Sutton 705
99 Peter Robert Alfrey 705
100 Simon Wellock 705
101 Jens Søgaard Hansen 704
102 Hans Rudhe 702
103 Ruysschaert Fabien 702
104 Radoslaw Gwozdz 700
105 Andy Wilkinson 698
106 Steve Lister 696
107 Pete Antrobus 696
108 Mark Riley 694
109 Brian Rasmussen 691 1980-05-02 Gilbjerg Hoved
110 Marcin Solowiej 690
111 Ulf Göran Karlsson 690
112 Michael Frosdick 689
113 Klaus Hubatsch 689
114 Mark Lopez 687
115 Anders Hammergart 686 1994-08-02 Hald Sø, Viborg
116 Leo JR Boon 686
117 Jean-Philippe SIBLET 686 1973-02-10 Héricy-sur-Seine (Seine-et-Marne)
118 Jan van der Laan 686
119 Sven Karlsson 686
120 Angelo Nava 685
121 Anders Søgaard 683
122 Perry Jonathan Smale 683 1986-01-02
123 Zbigniew Kajzer 682
124 Theo Bakker 682
125 Tom Lowe 681
126 Robert Carr 681
127 Klaus Malling Olsen 677 1969-10-23 Versailles, Paris
128 Klaus Malling Olsen 677 1969-10-23 Versailles, Paris
129 John Pegden 677
130 André Riis Ebbesen 676
131 MARK EASTERBROOK 676
132 Eva Andreu 675
133 Bjørn N. Frikke 673 2012-09-13 Madeira
134 Tero Linjama 673
135 Andrew Lansdell 673
136 John Gregory 672
137 Huig Ouwehand 672
138 Brian Heasman 672
139 Dave Barnes 671
140 Miguel Demeulemeester 671
141 Hans Westerberg 671
142 Andreas Noeske 670
143 Adam Selmeczi Kovacs 670
144 José María Zapata 670
145 Jan-Michael Breider 668
146 Garry Richard Bagnell 668 1992-05-21 W. Sussex, Buchan Park
147 Antoine Rougeron 668
148 Remco Hofland 667
149 Paul Nilsson 664
150 Morten Bentzon Hansen 663
151 Poul Ulrik 663 1992-11-08 Sydvestpynten, Amager
152 Richard Allison 662
153 Rafael Armada 662
154 Martin Thomsen 661
155 Rony Livne 661
156 Michael Fricke 659
157 Helmut Pfeifenberger 658
158 Arthur Geilvoet 657
159 Kieran Fahy 656
160 Johan Sandström 655 1988-05-23 Varberg Halland
161 Patric Lorgé 654
162 Jan Jozef Celis 653
163 David Russell 653
164 Peter Zeller 652
165 John Frikke 652
166 Erik Christophersen 648
167 Rainer Christian Ertel 648
168 Gabor Horvath 647 1990-02-24 Visegrad
169 Joachim Bertrands 647 2006-09-02 De Maten - West
170 Julien Mazenauer 647
171 David Van den Schoor 645
172 Erik Vikkelsø Rasmussen 644
173 Gábor Bodor 644
174 Craig Anthony Holden 644
175 Colin Butler 644
176 Sven Bødker 643
177 Christopher Mills 642
178 Rasmus Turin 640
179 Steve Preddy 639
180 Matthias Schoebinger 639
181 Yoav Perlman 638
182 Phil Hansbro 638
183 Tor Olsen 637
184 Claus Brostrøm Nielsen 636
185 Markus Craig 636 1993-04-27 Thermenlinie
186 Teus Luijendijk 636
187 Nick Bray 635
188 Thijs de Kruif 635 2013-05-23 Artvin
189 Peter Hartoft-Jacobsen 634 1994-09-08 Høm Mølle, Ringsted Å
190 Maciej Kowalski 634
191 David Stone 633 1986-02-16 Chew Valley Lake . Somerset
192 Philippe Geniez 633
193 Thomas Pettersson 632 1975-09-21 Falsterbo, Skåne
194 Birthe Rasmussen 631
195 David Andersson 631
196 Stefan Magnusson 630
197 Arne Stefan Holgersson 627
198 Christian Andersen Jensen 626
199 Frédéric MAILLOT 625
200 Nick Littlewood 625
201 Oriol Clarabuch 625
202 James Lidster 623
203 Dick van Houwelingen 623
204 Harry Hussey 623
205 Ashley Fisher 623
206 Jan Hjort Christensen 621
207 Ies Goedbloed 621
208 Morten Heegaard 620
209 Franck Ishøi 618
210 Leo Stegeman 618
211 Bo Thoor 618 1974-09-22 Forsakarl, Skåne
212 Michael Trasborg 617
213 Phil Benstead 617
214 Gordon Cox 617 1984-02-26 Cassiobury Park
215 simon peter dennis 616
216 Anders Wiig Nielsen 615
217 Ben Macdonald 615
218 Mikael Nelin 614
219 Julien Renoult 613
220 Hermann Leitner 612
221 Erik Groth-andersen 610 2002-02-22
222 Samuel Progin 609
223 Stig Kjærgaard Rasmussen 608 1968-06-08 Åbenrå.
224 Richard Moores 608
225 José Luis Copete 608
226 Henrik Pedersen 607 1981-07-20 Harzens,Bad Harsburg
227 Pablo Fernández García 607
228 Aymeric Le Calvez 607
229 Jean-Pierre Jordan 607
230 Gigi Sahlstrand 607
231 Kalle Larsson 606
232 Lars Nørgaard Andersen 605
233 Erling Krabbe 605 1965-05-27 Margrethetorp, Hallandsåsen, DOF-tur til H.Väderö
234 Håvar Hveding 605
235 Frédéric Veyrunes 605
236 Ian David Moig 605
237 Anders Tørressen Hangaard 604
238 Carole Duquesne 604
239 Andrew Self 603
240 Joop Kooijman 603
241 Guido Teenck 602
242 Samuel Viles 602
243 Morten Møller Hansen 601 1986-06-21 Halland
244 Andreas Bruun Kristensen 601
245 Mark de Vries 601 1989-03-19 Eemshaven (Gr.)
246 Chris Wilkinson 601
247 Otto Veszelinov 600
248 Heinz Krainer 600
249 Martin Kviesgaard 599
250 Michael Mosebo Jensen 599
251 Michal Zawadzki 599
252 Oz Horine 599
253 Hans Pohlmann 598
254 Vegard Bunes 596
255 Lennaert Steen 596
256 Reinoud Vermoolen 596
257 Andreas Ranner 596
258 Julien Piette 595
259 Kim Duus 594
260 Yann Kolbeinsson 594
261 Cristian Jensen Marcet 592
262 Aaron Ofner 592
263 Per Lif 591
264 Torben Evald 590
265 Simon David Buckell 590
266 Sandra Goetsch 590
267 Neil Richard Tovey 588
268 Otto Samwald 584
269 Simon Kelt Woolley 584
270 Poul Holm 583
271 Andreas Hagerman 583
272 Erik Mølgaard 583
273 Georges Olioso 583
274 Pieter Vantieghem 583
275 Lasse Strandgaard 582
276 Phil Gibson 582
277 Ole Gylling-Jørgensen 582 1980-05-05 Wilhelmsborg
278 Lars Paaby 581
279 Rutger Wilschut 581
280 Ole Amstrup 580
281 Craig Fulcher 580
282 Lis Kastrup 579
283 Gert Ottens 579
284 Björn Ander 579
285 Jens Lind 578
286 Conca Gianni 578
287 Rasmus Due Nielsen 575
288 Svend Rønnest 574
289 Rune Sø Neergaard 574 1993-07-01 Bussang (cirka-år)
290 Silas Kristian Krag Olofson 574
291 Stefan Hage 574
292 Barrault Frantz 574
293 Ronald Nuiver 574
294 Magnus Elfwing 574
295 Jan Rottiers 574
296 Niels Bomholt Jensen 573
297 Terje Kolaas 573
298 Niels Bomholt 573
299 Steven Wytema 573
300 Espen Sundet Nilsen 573
301 Jan Kiel 572 1978-04-26 Gilleleje
302 Søren Brinch 572
303 Christian Brinkman 572
304 Aage Kabbelgaard 571
305 Aase Mielow 571
306 Markus Hubatsch 571
307 Josef Ringert 571
308 Ole Krogh 571
309 Jens Mikkel Lausten 570
310 Allan Kjær Villesen 570
311 Peter Adriaens 570
312 Filiep T'jollyn 570
313 Knud Andreas Jønsson 569
314 Stephen McAvoy 569
315 Johnny Salomonsson 568
316 David Cyane Uit de Weerd 568
317 Andrew Kinghorn 568
318 Thijs Valkenburg 567
319 Jens Toftelund Madsen 566
320 Daniel König 566 1987-01-01 Provence
321 Stuart Reeves 566
322 Peter Rass 566
323 Per Schiermacker-Hansen 565
324 Andy Bates 565
325 Troels Eske Ortvad 564
326 Kent Olsen 564
327 Per Jansen 564
328 Kevin Hale 564
329 Edouard Melchior 564
330 Hugo Touzé 564
331 Kurt M. Nielsen 563
332 Alexander Lees 563
333 BRUNEAU Guillaume 563
334 Ante Strand 563
335 Morten Rasmussen 561
336 Kristian Birchvald Christensen 561
337 Henrik Korsbæk 561 2002-09-08 Dovns klit
338 Stephen Harris 561
339 Henry Cook 561
340 Thomas Galewski 560
341 Gert Green 559
342 Vincent Hart 559
343 Isabelle Zwick 559
344 Thomas Olsen 558
345 Toni Alonso Jardí 558
346 Derek Charlton 558
347 Carsten Svejstrup Sørensen 557
348 Sebastian Klein 557
349 Jørgen Hulbæk Christiansen 557
350 Leander Khil 557
351 Lars Jensen 556
352 Óscar Llama Palacios 556
353 Richard William Prior 556
354 Tau Rasmussen 555 1970-07-01 Pyrenæerne
355 Edward B Rickson 555
356 Tim De Boer 555
357 Gerd Spreitzer 555
358 Greg McIvor 554
359 Lasse Olsson 554
360 Felix Timmermann 554
361 Lukas Strobl 554
362 Jan Eske Schmidt 553
363 Per Smith 552
364 Henrik Kisbye 552 1980-09-28 Stigsnæs
365 Anton Liebermann 551 2011-04-17 Hindemaj
366 Martijn Bunskoek 550
367 Bob J Stinger 550
368 José Ardaiz Ganuza 550
369 Arne Olesen 549 1986-07-02 Skåne/Hallemölla
370 András Fodor 549
371 Simon Vikstrøm 548
372 Mads Herbøl 547
373 Bart-Jan Prak 547
374 Csaba Tölgyesi 547
375 Ole Zoltan Göller 546
376 Steve Klasan 546
377 Gilles Biver 545
378 jeremy robson 545
379 Per Alnor Kjær 544
380 Michał Skąpski 544
381 Jørgen Munck 543
382 Bjørn Eschou Møller 543 2012-04-07 Rækkermølle, Hanning
383 Erik Kramshøj 543
384 Erik van Dijk 543
385 Kurt Willumsen 542
386 Eli Van Audenhove 542
387 Andy Musgrove 542
388 Jan Ravnborg 541
389 Troells Melgaard 541
390 Maarten Schurmans 541 1996-04-28 Bocq valley
391 Arne Volf 540
392 Ferenc Domoki 540
393 Anders Odd Wulff Nielsen 539
394 Henrik Böhmer 539
395 Helmut Kräuter 539
396 Nick Smith 539
397 René Larsen 537
398 Michael Køie Poulsen 536
399 Esben Eriksen 536
400 Sander Lilipaly 536
401 Stephen Menzie 536
402 keld jakobsen 536
403 Bent B Pedersen 534
404 Olivier Benoist 534 1983-12-01 Estuaire Seine
405 Jan-Rune Asbjørnsen 533
406 Fabian Meijer 533
407 Lars Maltha Rasmussen 532
408 Robin Vermylen 532
409 Michal Šindel 532
410 Jonas Pottier 531
411 Pieter van Veelen 530
412 Oliver Metcalf 530
413 Ivan Olsen 530
414 Svend Erik Frandsen 529
415 Hans Harrestrup Andersen 529
416 Benoit PAEPEGAEY 527 1997-02-01 Marolles sur Seine, Seine et Marne
417 Vincent Stork 527 1986-08-15 Black Mountains
418 Peter ter Heide 526
419 Emin Yogurtcuoglu 526
420 Alexandre Hespanhol Leitão 526
421 Jakob Dall 525
422 Márton Molnár 525
423 Paul Herrieven 525
424 Tim Jones 525
425 Aron Norrby 525
426 Rune Palmqvist 524
427 Jurij Hanžel 524 2004-06-21 Ljubljana
428 Simon Feys 524
429 Stinne Aastrup 523
430 Kim Aaen 523
431 Marcel Haas 523
432 Noé Terorde 523
433 Christian Rørdam 522
434 Rune Christensen 522 1999-09-15 Kalvebodløbet, V-A (S)
435 Will Bowell 522
436 John Nielsen Schmidt 522
437 Rune Bisp Christensen 522 1999-09-15 Kalvebodløbet, V-A (S)
438 Daniel Hubatsch 521
439 Klaus Bertram Fries 520
440 Daan Drukker 520
441 Fabian Schneider 520
442 Mogens Neergaard 518
443 Rob Martin 518
444 Nico de Vries 518 1974-09-28 Dollard (Gr.)
445 Karsten Schmale 518
446 Tristan Guillosson 518
447 Michael Frankis 517
448 Miska Nyúl 517 1998-05-05 Szilvásvárad, Szalajka-völgy
449 Rune Skjold Tjørnløv 516
450 Lars Tom-Petersen 515 1967-07-07 Åbenrå
451 Sander Bruylants 515
452 Jeroen van Vianen 515
453 Jørn Vinther Sørensen 514
454 Kaj Erik Nielsen 514
455 Simon Vyncke 514
456 Orla Hugger Jakobsen 513 2014-01-25 Lagunen, Slagelse
457 Jonathan Meyrav 513
458 Gerard Troost 513
459 Bo Berg 512
460 Jan Lindgaard Rasmussen 511
461 Joao Tiago Tavares 511
462 Leif Schack-Nielsen 510
463 Lars Jensen Kruse 510
464 Per Rasmussen 509
465 Stephan Skaarup Båsen Lund 509
466 Erik Overgård 509
467 Mathieu Bally 509
468 Petteri Mäkelä 509
469 David Dvir 509
470 Jacob Sterup 508
471 Karl Erik Kristensen 508
472 Susanne Boutrup 508
473 Dušan Kerestúr 508
474 Stefan Sturup 507
475 Jens Wiberg 507
476 Wouter Van Gasse 507
477 Timme Nyegaard 506
478 Anders Espenhain Sørensen 506
479 Jimmy Skat Hansen 506
480 Mikkel Willemoes 506
481 Vagn Freundlich 506
482 Kjetil Bekkeli 506
483 Jens Ole Byskov 506
484 Ruben Vlot 506
485 Lars Buckx 506
486 wendy lambson 506
487 Peter Rasmussen 505
488 J.S.L. Ludvigsen 505
489 Lieven De Temmerman 505
490 Johann Frießer 505
491 Raoul Mettenhoven 505
492 Jacob Lotz 505
493 Gert Juul Jeppesen 504
494 Maarten Platteeuw 504
495 Jan Speiermann 503
496 Simon Sigaard Christiansen 503
497 Jorrit Vlot 503
498 Rolf Bisgaard 502
499 Jens Ballegaard 501
500 Didier GODREAU 501
501 Guillem Izquierdo Arànega 501
502 James Shergold 501
503 Jelle Aalders 501
504 Terry Townshend 500
505 Philip John Hack 500
506 Chris Donald 500
507 Brian Ravnborg 499
508 Edwin Russer 499
509 Peter Koch 498
510 Wim Heylen 498
511 Peter Christiansen 497
512 Tomas Svensson 497
513 Samuel Sosnowski 497
514 Kim Berg 496
515 lee robert cooper 496
516 Lasse Braae 495
517 Andy Bond 495
518 Maurizio Sighele 495
519 Niels Henrik Valerius 494
520 Joris Elst 494
521 Lars Olsson 494
522 Casper Kjerumgaard 493
523 Simon Rosenkilde Waagner 493
524 Stijn Baeten 493
525 Christoph Roland 493
526 Jørgen Kabel 492
527 Edward Bonavia 492
528 Emil Lundahl 492
529 Thyge Enevoldsen 491
530 Jan Eriksen 491
531 Pierre Unge 491
532 Michael G.jensen 490 2007-09-16 Falsterbo
533 Quentin Dupriez 490
534 Marcel Gil Velasco 490
535 Tonny Papillon 489
536 Geir Fjørtoft Karlsen 489
537 Johannes Rydström 489
538 Mikkel Holck 488
539 Cathy Zanté 487
540 Diedert Koppenol 486 2015-10-04 Lauwersoog
541 Bo Thyge Johansen 486
542 Jelmer Poelstra 486
543 Daniela Gruber 486
544 John Jensen 485
545 Thorsten Stegmann 485
546 Morten Jenrich Hansen 484
547 Martin Liebermann 483
548 Morten Kofoed-Hansen 483
549 Jens Gulseth Wessberg 483
550 Jens Christian Olsen 482
551 Niels Poul Dreyer 482
552 Johan Emil Løje 482
553 Hans Pinstrup 481
554 Hanne Kapala 481
555 Bram Ubels 481
556 David B. Collinge 480
557 Torben Sebro 478
558 Lars Vilhelm Hansen 477
559 Bruno PORTIER 477
560 David Manstrup 476
561 Anders P. Tøttrup 476
562 Thomas van der Es 476
563 Jo Bouwmeester 476
564 Elias Tibax 476
565 Helge Sørensen 475 1989-06-05 Randbøldal
566 Troels M. Krogh 474 1994-01-01 Falsterbo
567 Abdulrahman Al-Sirhan Alenezi 474
568 Willem Bockx 473
569 Robrecht Debbaut 473
570 Lars Smith 472
571 Ingelise Aarøe Petersen 471
572 Sune Jepsen 470
573 Kurt Prentow 470
574 klil zaitlin 470
575 Knud N. Flensted 469
576 Kenneth Vegeberg Rude 469
577 Carsten Sørensen 469
578 Simon Berg Pedersen 467
579 Per Guldhammer Henriksen 467
580 Leif Frederiksen 466 1996-09-15 Ishøj
581 Lene Smith 466
582 Sten Petersen 466
583 jens ryge petersen 466
584 Olivier Dupont 466
585 Niels Aagaard 465
586 Kristoffer Hansen 465
587 Jacob Niss 465
588 Lars Michael Nielsen 463
589 Kim Mogensen 463
590 Jan Fischer Rasmussen 462
591 Stijn Borny 461 2009-04-19 De Haan - Paelsteenpanne
592 Luca Boscain 460
593 Søren Harding 460
594 Ulf Eschou Møller 459
595 Martijn Renders 458
596 Dan Bruhn 458
597 Klaas Bert Debusschere 457
598 Tommy Kaae 456
599 Carsten Fog 456
600 Myriam Reyntens 456
601 Jelle Van den Berghe 456
602 Adrien DORIE 456
603 Michah Summerwill 456
604 Jan Thomsen 455
605 James Spencer 455
606 Denes Laczik 455
607 Ragnar Smith 454
608 Mathias Vogdrup-Schmidt 454
609 Christoffer Roedbro 453
610 Henrik Hald Nørgaard 453 2015-05-13 Sokolka
611 Petter Zahl Marki 453
612 Marcin Dyduch 453
613 Kim Peter Daugaard 452
614 Christian Peter Bitterwolf 452
615 Martin Christoffer Bro 452
616 Allan Haagensen 451
617 Søren Haaning Nielsen 451
618 Alick Simmons 451
619 Wout Opdekamp 450
620 Frank Desting 449 1980-05-10 Hallandsåsen
621 Dennis Broe Nielsen 449
622 Jurgen Dewolf 448
623 Göran Högstedt 448
624 Heidi Frederiksen 448
625 Helmut Schaffer 448
626 Rasmus Bisschop-larsen 447
627 Jurrien van Deijk 447
628 Maarten Sluijter 447
629 Thomas Vikstrøm 446
630 Keld Scotwin 446
631 John Winkler Neumann 446
632 Andreas Petersen 445
633 Frode Falkenberg 445
634 Peter Tibax 445
635 Matthieu Fabry 445
636 Henrik Dahl 444
637 Jeroen Vanheuverswyn 444
638 Damien Gailly 444
639 John Dreyer Andersen 443 1981-09-29 Apolyont Gölü
640 Mikael Funch 443
641 Rasmus Bøgeskov Larsen 443
642 Søren Nygaard 443
643 Kristof Van Asten 442
644 Istvan Kovacs 442
645 Dávid Herczeg 442
646 Freddy Hansen (fsh) 441
647 Andreas Winding 441
648 Janus Ethelberg 441
649 Kurt Bonde 441 1969-04-20 Margrethetorp, Hallandsåsen
650 Asaf Sasson 441
651 jan ranson 441
652 Herman Bouman 440
653 Craig Sammels 439
654 Benoit Nabholz 439
655 Kurt Rodahl Hoppe 439
656 Henrik Stenholt 438 1977-05-02 Lysbro
657 Sten Pedersen 438
658 Roald Bierhalter 438
659 Lars Andersen 438
660 Kenneth Bach Christensen 437
661 Henrik Kristensen 436
662 Laus Gro-Nielsen 436
663 Luca Bergamaschi 436
664 Theo Askov 435
665 Thomas Hasle Ravn 435
666 Gebhard Brenner 435
667 Mark Gal 434
668 Torben Laursen 434 2007-10-30 Thors Mølle
669 Peder Nygaard Nielsen 433 1970-12-22 Vester Mølle ved Rørbæk Sø
670 Troels Leuenhagen Petersen Tlp 433
671 Hendrik Weindorf 432
672 Morten Dehn 431
673 Joe Ray 431
674 Domen Stanic 431 2005-09-21 Barcola - Trieste
675 Brian Salomonsson 430
676 Mathias Glavind 429
677 Ketil Toska 429 2002-02-19 Sentrum, Yalta, Krim
678 Mathias D'haen 429
679 Christian Wende 429
680 Clausjannic Labuz 428 2005-04-01 Cesky Rey
681 Jørgen Ballegaard 427 1970-05-07 Grejsdal
682 Daniel Lehmberg 427 2017-09-23 Dovns Klint
683 Jesper Brodersen 427
684 Tim Hofmeester 427
685 Nicolas Auchli 427
686 Bjarne Nielsen 426 1983-06-19 Hald Sø, Viborg
687 Philip Elbek 426
688 Frederik Johansen 426
689 Mikkel Kure Jakobsen 425
690 Ole Lorenzen Post 424 1983-10-09 Stigsnæs
691 Mikko Oivukka 424
692 Stig Linander 423 1973-10-27 Falsterbo
693 Anton Cnudde 423
694 Bo Valeur 422
695 Arild Breistøl 422
696 Thomas Maul 422
697 Luciano Ruggieri 422
698 Steen E. Jensen 420
699 Thomas Johannes Simonsen 420
700 Niels Jørgen Larsen 420
701 Mark Robanson 420
702 Roberto Brunicardi 420 1967-07-25 Madeira, Funchal
703 Morten Christensen 419
704 Torben Walling 419
705 Robbert Schepers 418
706 Ivan Maggini 418
707 Steffen Holst 417
708 Brecht Verhelst 417
709 Jaring Roosma 417
710 Lars Hansen 416
711 Henrik Jepsen 416
712 Dubois Laurent Yves 416
713 Steven Van den Bussche 416
714 António Cotão 416
715 François Bouzendorf 415
716 yolan Bosteels 415
717 Henrik Boeg 414
718 Daniel Palm Eskildsen 413
719 Simon Vikstrøm 413
720 michael jürgensen 413
721 Egon Østergaard 412
722 Hjalte Benjamin Johansen 412
723 Nikolaj Noel Christensen 411 hejresøen
724 Milosz Cousens 411
725 Gert Rasmussen 411
726 Iben Hove Sørensen 411
727 Preben Berg 411
728 Scalabre Ludovic 411
729 Morten Drejer 410
730 François Doyen 410
731 Anders Roel 409
732 Juan Carlos Fernández-Ordóñez 408
733 Matthias Weissensteiner 407
734 Richard Katzinger 407
735 Peter Kyvsgaard 406
736 Sławomir Karpicki-Ignatowski 406 2006-06-16 Kozi Mostek
737 Jon Friis 405
738 Jan Baert 405
739 Thomas Buus Nielsen 404
740 Martin Jessen 404
741 Joachim Pintens 404 2007-01-01 Schelle
742 Bjørn Jakob Andersen 403 1978-03-23
743 Blaž Blaži&269; 403
744 Erik Nielsen 401
745 Mette Rørdam 401 2011-03-06 Springvand i Parc de la Ciutadela, Barcelona
746 Levente Pribéli 401
747 Claus Lunde Pedersen 401
748 Anders Bojesen 399
749 Jorge Manuel Safara 399
750 Pia Mikkelsen 399
751 Igor Maiorano 399
752 Charlotte Jønsson 397 2007-01-23 Lagunen, Slagelse
753 Arvid Löf 397
754 Hans-Henrik Bay 396
755 Nathan Kipling 394
756 Dave Lutgen 394
757 Thomas Kandrup 393
758 Andreas Kristian Pedersen 393
759 Jørgen Nørrevang Jensen 393
760 Katarzyna Mikicinska 393
761 Nikolaj Thomsen 392
762 Rasmus Gersholm Momme 391
763 Wout De Rouck 391
764 Maarten Zorgdrager 391 2002-04-10 Beekbergen, GE
765 Kim Andersen 389
766 Ken Jakobsen 388 2008-05-07 Gredos
767 Wilhelm Lorenzen Fabricius 388
768 Kristian Laustsen 387
769 Peter Leth Olsen 386
770 Mark Hammond 386
771 Kristian Raaschou 386
772 Trond Sørhuus 385
773 Dominik Becker 385
774 Coen Nengerman 384
775 Louis Robeyns 384
776 Per Damsgaard-Sørensen 383
777 Laila Neermann 383 2014-05-20
778 Carsten Bohn Søndergaard 383 2014-03-08 Klostermølle
779 Sebastian Thorup Hansen 383
780 Sebastian Steinar Thorup Hansen 383
781 Julien Hainaut 383
782 Per Bo Hansen 382
783 Lars Gaedicke 382
784 Benny Haahr 380 1998-01-01 Orava floden
785 Asger Lykkegaard Møldrup 380
786 Jan C. van Dijk 379
787 Omar Alshaheen 379
788 Lars Peter Johansson 378
789 Sune Riis Sørensen 377
790 André Julinder 377
791 Bert Östholm 377
792 Olaf G. Christiani 376
793 Henrik Brænder 376
794 Edda Riiser 376
795 Kaj Abildgaard 376
796 Jørn Baasch-Pedersen 375 1991-04-10 Skovmøllen, Moesgaard
797 Kristoffer Peter Eliasen 374
798 Christian Joost Broxgaard 374
799 Harry Murphy 374
800 Mogens Erlandsen 372
801 Hans Henrik Larsen 371 2002-05-18 Tolne Skov
802 Louise Tjelum 371
803 Anders Myrtue 371
804 Louise (Hansen) Tjelum 371
805 Jan Skjoldborg Kristensen 370
806 Anton Blanch 370
807 Bo Tureby 369
808 Ruben S Nikolajsen 369
809 Andreas Bennetsen Boe 368 2010-02-19 Mallorca
810 David Nayer 367
811 Ward Tamsyn 367
812 Anton Arnesson 367
813 Mi?osz ?wita?a 366
814 Mikkel Bello Andreasen 365
815 Thomas Nicolai Pedersen 365
816 Karin Wende 365
817 Karsten Wessel Eriksen 364
818 Jesper Brinkmann Nielsen 364 2001-04-14 Strids Mølle
819 Thomas Kjær Christensen 364
820 Bent Vestergaard Petersen 364 1983-04-16 Velling Skov
821 Joe Cockram 364
822 Mihaly Nyul 364
823 Jonathan Hemmer-hansen 363
824 Steen Højmark-jensen 363 2011-11-13 Raadvad Knivfabrik, Mølleåen, Lyngby
825 Jens Boesen 363 1999-09-17 Strids Mølle
826 Josh J Shaw 362
827 Jakob Ugelvig Christiansen 362 1987-04-29 Randbøldal
828 Jonny Rankin 362
829 Tommy Studsholt Christensen 361
830 Anders Horsten 360
831 Joshua Emil Haahr 356
832 Joakim Engel 356
833 Bert Willaert 356
834 Niels Goulem 356
835 Flemming Søndergaard 355
836 Wouter van der Ham 355
837 Ole Brauer 354
838 René Rørbæk 354
839 Lise Hammer 353 2010-07-14 Skillingebro Naturcenter
840 Mads Nielsen 352
841 Jim Hansen 352
842 Mads Oddershede 352
843 Jørgen Bjerregaard 351
844 Bo Leth-Espensen 351
845 Mads Navntoft Olsen 351
846 Alen Ploj 350
847 Tor Fjesme 350
848 Hans-Christian Køie Poulsen 348
849 Mark Walker 347
850 Szilard J. Daroczi 347
851 Mogens Holme 346
852 Dan Rasmussen 346
853 Heidi Smedengaard 346 2002-09-23 Dovns klint
854 netanel yarkoni 346
855 Bjarne Hove-jensen 345
856 Jan Salmonsen 345
857 Bo Svensmark 345
858 Stefano Miceli 345
859 Alba Villarroya 345
860 Thomas Boilesen 343
861 Erik ÉTIENNE 343
862 Nicholas Moray Williams 342
863 Klaus Kevin Kristensen 342
864 Ebbe Føge Bak 342
865 Henning Rose Sørensen 342
866 Thomas Boll Kristensen 341
867 Mathias Blicher Bjerregård 340 2006-09-30 Kalvebo Fælled
868 Lasse Højland Hansen 339
869 Keld Mortensen 339
870 henrik skov jensen 339
871 Hanns-jørg Rohwedder 338
872 Tobias Schernhammer 338
873 Peter Enemark 336
874 Tom Wulf 335
875 Claus Kobberø 334
876 Ejnar Dahl Jensen 334
877 Sara Cernich 333
878 Martin Rheinheimer 333 2018-04-14 Bamberg
879 Baptiste Remy 332
880 Brynjúlfur Brynjólfsson 330
881 João Guilherme 330
882 Kjeld Bjarne Nielsen 329
883 Kuzey Cem Kulaçoğlu 329
884 Kjeld Richardt Ross 328
885 Niels Peter Møller Jensen 327
886 Søren L. L. Rasmussen 326
887 Andreas Wolff Fries 326
888 Bo Sonne Sørensen 326
889 Josef Metzger 325
890 Henrik Hermansen 324
891 Christian Wodstrup Christiansen 322
892 Bent Carstensen 322
893 Carsten Holm Petersen 322
894 Tanja Sumrada 322 2007-01-13 Ljubljanica river
895 Joakim Matthiesen 321
896 Jacob H Meier 321
897 Grégoire Duffez 321
898 Søren Vinding 321
899 Hans Olrik 320
900 Hugo Romano 319
901 Henrik Madsen 319
902 Bo Rasmussen 317 Hundslund
903 Karl Schlichter 316
904 Lars Arenth Pedersen 315
905 Søren Hedal 315 1997-09-21 Salten Å, Silkeborg
906 Bjørn Ginman 314
907 Harry Murphy Murphy 314
908 Ralph Qwinten 313 2009-10-01 Frederiksdal
909 Niels Aage Madsen 313 2013-04-02 Fynshoved
910 Hans Peter Dahlgaard 313
911 Bjarne Golles 313
912 Alexander Hammergart 313 2008-03-08 Jedsted Mølle
913 Christoffer Rainey 313 2010-09-26 Kongelunden
914 Esben Stubbe Østergaard 311
915 Geir Tveit 311
916 Henrik Andersen 311
917 Sèb Benisch 311
918 Kis Boel Guldmann 310
919 Ulrik Bruun 310
920 Jacob Rasmussen 310
921 Esben Bjørn Salmonsen 310
922 Ole Aaquist Johansen 309 1979-07-01
923 Marie Engkjær Christensen 309
924 Rolf Lehrmann 309
925 torben petersen 308
926 Stig Vang Petersen 306
927 Viktor Moe 305
928 Bo Levesen 305
929 Conny Jensen 304
930 Martin Suanjak 304
931 Margaux Boeraeve 304
932 John Martin Mjelde 303
933 Gert Glisstrup Sørensen 303
934 Emil Skovgaard Brandtoft 302
935 Anders Drejer 302
936 Flemming Skjoldager 301 1979-07-07 Lorch, Rhinen
937 Egon Jensen 301
938 Flemming Toxværd 300
939 Anders Vadstrup Jensen 299 2015-08-29 Engesvang
940 Kristoffer Høyer 299
941 Henning Larsen 299
942 Henrik Petersen 298
943 craig micheal brookes 297
944 Abdulla Aly Abdulla 297
945 Christian Michael Villadsen 296
946 Tina Hansen 296 2006-10-13 Utterslev, Kbh.
947 Klaus Homøe 296 2007-07-26 Acherontas River, Glyki, Thesprotia
948 Jeanette Hjermind 296
949 Maria christina fox 296
950 Mohamed Amezian 296
951 Asger Røjbek Sørensen 294
952 Michael Bohn Faldborg 292
953 Morten Stampe Larsen 291
954 Søren Peter Pinnerup 290
955 Claus Pedersen 290
956 Lars Johansen 289
957 Ulrik Kjøller Skovenborg 289
958 Dann Elmström 289
959 Mogens H. Foder 287
960 Anders Brinkmann 287
961 Thomas Siig Kristensen 286
962 Nille van Dijk 285
963 Per Vindis 284
964 Jesper Friis Bjørn 284
965 Tibor Vincze 284 2012-10-01 Nagyk?rös
966 Daniel Christensen 282 2013-04-12 Knasborg å, Ålbæk klitplantage
967 Emil Blicher Bjerregård 282 2008-03-19 Seinen, Paris
968 Vegard Aksnes 282
969 Kirsten Marie Haugstrup 281 2006-02-26 Mølleåen v. Bruunshaab Papfabrik, Viborg
970 Christian Mortensen 281
971 Willem Proesmans 280
972 Lars Gabrielsen 279
973 Redmar Woudstra 279
974 Henrik M Hestbech 278
975 Henrik Møller Hestbech 278
976 Mads Paulsen 277
977 Johnny Krämer Christensen 277
978 Jan Sørensen 277
979 Thomas Søby 277
980 Carsten Siems 277
981 Philip Brask Madsen 276
982 Lise Dahl Hansen 274
983 Rolf Nagel 274
984 Claus Halkjær 273
985 Peter Thomasen 272
986 Margit Hove 271
987 Poul Vestergård Rasmussen 271
988 Kaj Freyberg 271
989 Peter Jørgensen 270
990 Jonathan Rosenkranz 270
991 Solveig Jonasson 269
992 Jens Tøndel Fossum 269
993 Leif Holmskov 268
994 Kurt Rasmussen 268
995 Max Herzog 268
996 Arne Bo Larsen 267 1996-04-27 placencia
997 Henrik Bo Hansen 267
998 Kåre Würtz Sørensen 267
999 Tom Nordblad 267
1000 Torben Lund 266
1001 Lars Staffeldt 266
1002 Erik Skude 265
1003 Mikael Kristensen 265
1004 Niki Forintos 262
1005 Thomas Elbek 261
1006 Éva Tóth 260
1007 Søren Tanderup 259 2002-05-01 Fokstumyra
1008 Heidi Lund Bjerregaard 259
1009 Irene Popp 259 2014-04-21 Hald sø
1010 Tine Krogstrup 259
1011 Rune Stenholm Jakobsen 258
1012 Thomas Kehlet 258
1013 Bent Lyngklip Kjeldgaard 257
1014 Theis Bacher Nielsen 256
1015 Leif Gjønnes Møller 253
1016 Florin Chirila 253
1017 Louise Tanderup 251 2009-07-14 Hesse, Alsace
1018 Peter Pelle 251
1019 Mikkel Høybye Rasmussen 251
1020 Mette van Dijk 250
1021 David Lykke Pedersen 249
1022 Jonna 248
1023 Grethe Myrtue 246
1024 Henrik Pedersen 245
1025 Steen Reimers 244 2011-04-08 Labing Mølle
1026 Mathias Braasch 243 1981-10-06 Schnalstal/Gletscherbahn
1027 Alex Estelle Pelegrin 243
1028 Heidi Baunsgaard Pagh 241
1029 Joanne Mason 240
1030 Lauritz Xerxes Walter 238
1031 Karin Grønbæk 235 2007-04-06 Åsljungasjön, Örkelljunga Kommune, Skåne
1032 Henrik Kolsbjerg 234 Vejle Å
1033 Susanne Jepsen 233
1034 Andreas Sarantaris 230
1035 Klaus Thorleif Jensen 230
1036 Bent Karup Frederiksen 229
1037 Gustav Nyberg 229
1038 Christian Christophersen 228
1039 Anne Birgitte Nielsen 226
1040 Sander Villumsen 223
1041 Helle Schultz 222
1042 Berend Jurjen Veenstra 220
1043 Flemming Ø. Ulrich 219
1044 niels bruun-rasmussen 217 2006-06-04 vejle å
1045 Allis Højgård Nielsen 217
1046 Wannes Bos 216
1047 Carl Emil Riising Nielsen 214
1048 Aidan Jarrell Place 214
1049 Per Huniche Jensen 213
1050 Andre Stadler 213
1051 Ole Jensen 212
1052 Bjarke Dan Pii Korremann 212
1053 Peter Dam 211
1054 Andreas Gabriel Bojsen-Møller 211 2005-05-22 Skovmøllen, Moesgaard
1055 Gisela Nagel 211
1056 Dorthe Jensen 211
1057 Louis Kristoffer Poulsen 210 Filsø
1058 Peter Madsen 210
1059 Nikolaj Hedegaard Correll 208
1060 Aksel Rosenberg Scheibye 208
1061 Torben Jepsen 206
1062 Jørgen Overgaard Sørensen 202 2008-05-17 Stenholt indelukke
1063 Per Teilmann 201 2006-06-13 Vejen St. Vandmølle
1064 Allan Frederiksen 198
1065 Michael Bjerreggaard 196
1066 Michael Malling Hansen 196 2012-08-02 Grenen, Skagen
1067 John Kirema Jørstrøm 195
1068 Anna Feline Christensen 193
1069 Thomas Bolding Hansen 191
1070 Bodil Estrup Ankerly 190 2011-11-26 Nivå Rensningsanlæg
1071 Morten Kehler Villadsen 188
1072 Neža Gregorič 187
1073 Annette Floor Johannesen 186
1074 Eva Båsen 186
1075 Rodmund á Kelduni 185
1076 Nina Askov Jensen 183
1077 Antoine Joris 181
1078 Anette Julie Mikkelsen 181
1079 Hans Staunstrup 179
1080 Susanne Lindskov Corneliussen 178 2006-07-30 Ørje
1081 Steven Christian Martin 175
1082 Joppe Mollet 173
1083 Lone Andersen 169 2008-10-04 Falsterbo
1084 Jan Badura 167 2019-07-30 Funchal, Madeira
1085 Flemming Petersen 160
1086 Hans Ringströmm Nielsen 157
1087 Chiara Bozzini 156
1088 Freddy Rosning 147
1089 Lars Hawaleschka Madsen 137
1090 Michael Gadekær 136
1091 Ivan Skov Pedersen 134
1092 Jakob ulf fogt 128
1093 Peter Kragh 124
1094 Sebastian Bøss 114
1095 Martin Engberg 112 2009-03-07 Tiberen, Rom
1096 Pepijn Boeraeve 93
1097 Henrik Kaufmann Sørensen 79
1098 kris pedersen 70
1099 Alison Henriksen 67 2010-06-01 Transilvanske bjerge
1100 Palle Rosendahl Larsen 61 2007-07-06 Usti
1101 Nina Rosendahl Larsen 49 2018-07-09 Skoven mellem Fedaia og Alba
1102 Søren Knorr Søndergaard 36
1103 Kim Møller 29
1104 Christian Hussing 6
Annoncer