WP Species Ranking

Sławomir Karpicki-Ignatowski

This is a ranking based on the species, that are found within the WP borders.


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Sławomir Karpicki-Ignatowskis ticks

This is Sławomir Karpicki-Ignatowskis VP Artsliste

# X * Name Date Location Map Country
1 * Common Ostrich (Struthio camelus)
2 Helmeted Guineafowl (Numida meleagris)
3 * California Quail (Callipepla californica)
4 * Northern Bobwhite (Colinus virginianus)
5 X Hazel Grouse (Tetrastes bonasia) 2013-07-04 Piasek Polen
6 X Western Capercaillie (Tetrao urogallus) 2017-04-05 Bory Dolnoslaskie Polen
7 X Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix) 2017-05-03 Sudety Polen
8 Caucasian Grouse (Lyrurus mlokosiewiczi)
9 Rock Ptarmigan (Lagopus muta)
10 Willow Ptarmigan (Lagopus lagopus)
11 * Caucasian Snowcock (Tetraogallus caucasicus)
12 Caspian Snowcock (Tetraogallus caspius)
13 Rock Partridge (Alectoris graeca)
14 X Chukar Partridge (Alectoris chukar) 2019-09-07 Perivolia Farmland Cypern
15 Barbary Partridge (Alectoris barbara)
16 Red-legged Partridge (Alectoris rufa)
17 See-see Partridge (Ammoperdix griseogularis)
18 Sand Partridge (Ammoperdix heyi)
19 X Black Francolin (Francolinus francolinus) 2019-09-05 Oroklini Lake Cypern
20 * Erckel's Spurfowl (Pternistis erckelii)
21 Double-spurred Spurfowl (Pternistis bicalcaratus)
22 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) 2005-07-24 Biadaszki Polen
23 X Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) 2014-05-23 dolina Michalówki Polen
24 X Reeves's Pheasant (Syrmaticus reevesii) 2020-06-24 Brestský les Tjekiet
25 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) 2004-03-14 Czerwonak Polen
26 Golden Pheasant (Chrysolophus pictus)
27 Lady Amherst's Pheasant (Chrysolophus amherstiae)
28 * Fulvous Whistling Duck (Dendrocygna bicolor)
29 * Lesser Whistling Duck (Dendrocygna javanica)
30 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) 2009-10-09 Mewia Lacha Polen
31 X Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) 2009-03-11 Turek Polen
32 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) 2008-03-28 Bieganów Polen
33 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) 2006-10-22 Szreniawa Polen
34 Cackling Goose (Branta hutchinsii)
35 X Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus) 2016-06-06 Kleinhesseloher See, München (introduced) Tyskland
36 * Ross's Goose (Anser rossii)
37 * Snow Goose (Anser caerulescens)
38 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser) 2004-04-17 stawy Przemkowskie Polen
39 X Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis) 2018-11-12 Bieganowo Polen
40 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) 2007-03-07 Szczodrzykowo Polen
41 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) 2018-11-02 Bagrowo Polen
42 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) 2007-01-13 Jezioro Strykowskie Polen
43 X Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus) 2010-11-13 Gablin Polen
44 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus)
45 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) 2002-09-17 Soltau Tyskland
46 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) 2005-10-22 stawy Antoniny Polen
47 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) 2008-04-13 stawy Dzwonowo Polen
48 * Spur-winged Goose (Plectropterus gambensis)
49 * Knob-billed Duck (Sarkidiornis melanotos)
50 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) 2009-05-07 Zwirownia Roszków Polen
51 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) 2008-08-03 Kanal Piastowski Polen
52 X Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) 2006-10-02 Szczodrzykowo Polen
53 * Muscovy Duck (Cairina moschata)
54 * Wood Duck (Aix sponsa)
55 X Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata) 2007-04-12 Lazienki Królewskie Polen
56 * Cotton Pygmy Goose (Nettapus coromandelianus)
57 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
58 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) 2010-03-26 staw Blotnica Polen
59 * Cinnamon Teal (Spatula cyanoptera)
60 Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors)
61 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) 2012-06-16 stawy Mokre Polen
62 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 2007-09-08 staw Trzesniowka Dolna Polen
63 * Falcated Duck (Mareca falcata)
64 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) 2007-10-13 Zbiornik Slup Polen
65 X American Wigeon (Mareca americana) 2016-04-07 stawy Antoniny Polen
66 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) 2006-01-07 rzeka Warta, Owinska Polen
67 American Black Duck (Anas rubripes)
68 * Cape Teal (Anas capensis)
69 * Red-billed Teal (Anas erythrorhyncha)
70 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) 2009-03-28 Jezioro Bytynskie Polen
71 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) 2006-10-14 stawy Wystep Polen
72 X Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) 2011-04-02 Brzezia Laka Polen
73 Marbled Duck (Marmaronetta angustirostris)
74 X Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) 2011-03-07 Obersee Bodensee Schweiz
75 * Southern Pochard (Netta erythrophthalma)
76 * Canvasback (Aythya valisineria)
77 * Redhead (Aythya americana)
78 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) 2004-03-27 stawy Sulejewo Polen
79 X Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) 2017-08-02 stawy Wielikat Polen
80 X Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) 2011-05-29 staw Duza Mewa Polen
81 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) 2004-10-24 Park Solacki Polen
82 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) 2008-02-23 staw Duza Grabówka Polen
83 Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis)
84 Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri)
85 * Spectacled Eider (Somateria fischeri)
86 X King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) 2018-03-06 Sopot Polen
87 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) 2006-08-24 Swinoujscie Polen
88 Harlequin Duck (Histrionicus histrionicus)
89 Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata)
90 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) 2007-12-23 Jezioro Maltanskie Polen
91 X * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi) 2018-03-03 Gdansk Stogi Polen
92 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri)
93 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) 2012-11-10 Zbiornik Pokrzywnica Polen
94 X * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) 2009-12-08 Swietousc Polen
95 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) 2006-01-28 Zbiornik wstepnego chlodzenia Elektrowni Konin Polen
96 * Bufflehead (Bucephala albeola)
97 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) 2008-05-15 Puszcza nad Gwda Polen
98 Barrow's Goldeneye (Bucephala islandica)
99 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) 2004-03-27 Slonsk Polen
100 * Hooded Merganser (Lophodytes cucullatus)
101 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) 2002-05-04 Jezioro Gleboczek Polen
102 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) 2007-02-24 Mewia Lacha Polen
103 X Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) 2009-05-01 staw Duza Mewa Polen
104 X White-headed Duck (Oxyura leucocephala) 2012-11-10 zbiornik Szale Polen
105 * Common Nighthawk (Chordeiles minor)
106 X Red-necked Nightjar (Caprimulgus ruficollis) 2020-10-07 Guadalmar Spanien
107 X European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) 2013-07-03 Luta Polen
108 Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
109 * Nubian Nightjar (Caprimulgus nubicus)
110 * Golden Nightjar (Caprimulgus eximius)
111 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
112 * Chimney Swift (Chaetura pelagica)
113 X Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba) 2009-05-23 Acropolis of Athens Grækenland
114 Cape Verde Swift (Apus alexandri)
115 X Common Swift (Apus apus) 2004-04-30 stawy w Kiszkowie Polen
116 Plain Swift (Apus unicolor)
117 Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus)
118 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
119 Little Swift (Apus affinis)
120 White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
121 X Great Bustard (Otis tarda) 2018-07-24 Sulikowo Polen
122 * Arabian Bustard (Ardeotis arabs)
123 Houbara Bustard (Chlamydotis undulata)
124 Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
125 * Nubian Bustard (Neotis nuba)
126 Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
127 Senegal Coucal (Centropus senegalensis)
128 Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius)
129 * Jacobin Cuckoo (Clamator jacobinus)
130 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
131 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
132 * Asian Koel (Eudynamys scolopaceus)
133 * Diederik Cuckoo (Chrysococcyx caprius)
134 * Oriental Cuckoo (Cuculus optatus)
135 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) 2004-05-08 Kromolice Polen
136 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
137 Pin-tailed Sandgrouse (Pterocles alchata)
138 * Chestnut-bellied Sandgrouse (Pterocles exustus)
139 Spotted Sandgrouse (Pterocles senegallus)
140 Black-bellied Sandgrouse (Pterocles orientalis)
141 Crowned Sandgrouse (Pterocles coronatus)
142 Lichtenstein's Sandgrouse (Pterocles lichtensteinii)
143 X Rock Dove (Columba livia) 2015-05-03 Yad HaShemona Israel
144 * Speckled Pigeon (Columba guinea)
145 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas) 2007-06-16 Zwirownia Rosko Polen
146 * Yellow-eyed Pigeon (Columba eversmanni)
147 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) 2010-09-28 Hannover, Maschsee Tyskland
148 Trocaz Pigeon (Columba trocaz)
149 Bolle's Pigeon (Columba bollii)
150 Laurel Pigeon (Columba junoniae)
151 X European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) 2019-06-26 Chlum, Neprevazka Tjekiet
152 X Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis) 2021-02-02 Karlowice Polen
153 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) 2005-10-09 Jedrzejewo Polen
154 * African Collared Dove (Streptopelia roseogrisea)
155 * Mourning Collared Dove (Streptopelia decipiens)
156 X Laughing Dove (Spilopelia senegalensis) 2015-04-26 Bethlehem, Palestinian Territory
157 Namaqua Dove (Oena capensis)
158 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura)
159 * Bruce's Green Pigeon (Treron waalia)
160 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 2002-07-01 Wielen Zaobrzanski Polen
161 * African Crake (Crex egregia)
162 X Corn Crake (Crex crex) 2007-05-04 Pietrzyków Polen
163 * White-breasted Waterhen (Amaurornis phoenicurus)
164 X Little Crake (Porzana parva) 2008-05-02 Samostrzel Polen
165 Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla)
166 X Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) 2010-05-01 Laskowiec Polen
167 * Sora (Porzana carolina)
168 * Striped Crake (Aenigmatolimnas marginalis)
169 X Western Swamphen (Porphyrio porphyrio) 2018-10-11 Parque Natural de El Hondo Spanien
170 African Swamphen (Porphyrio madagascariensis)
171 Grey-headed Swamphen (Porphyrio poliocephalus)
172 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
173 * Purple Gallinule (Porphyrio martinica)
174 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) 2004-05-03 Park Solacki Polen
175 * Lesser Moorhen (Paragallinula angulata)
176 X Red-knobbed Coot (Fulica cristata) 2018-10-11 Parque Natural de El Hondo Spanien
177 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) 2005-01-15 rzeka Warta, Poznan Polen
178 * American Coot (Fulica americana)
179 * Siberian Crane (Leucogeranus leucogeranus)
180 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis)
181 X Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo) 2016-08-14 staw Grabownica Polen
182 X Common Crane (Grus grus) 2004-03-27 Czarnowska Górka Polen
183 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) 2004-05-08 Szczodrzykowo Polen
184 * Pied-billed Grebe (Podilymbus podiceps)
185 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) 2008-08-22 Zbiornik Kuznica Warezynska Polen
186 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) 2003-07-30 Jezioro Slawskie Polen
187 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) 2008-02-29 Mewia Lacha Polen
188 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) 2008-05-21 stawy Przyreb Polen
189 X Greater Flamingo (Phoenicopterus roseus) 2018-10-09 Salinas de Santa Pola Spanien
190 * Lesser Flamingo (Phoeniconaias minor)
191 * Common Buttonquail (Turnix sylvaticus)
192 X Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) 2019-09-03 Meneou Pools Cypern
193 Senegal Thick-knee (Burhinus senegalensis)
194 Canary Islands Oystercatcher (Haematopus meadewaldoi)
195 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) 2019-09-18 Kaliningradzka Oblast Rusland (indenfor VP)
196 X Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) 2016-04-30 Ghadira Nature Reserve Malta
197 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) 2018-10-09 Salinas de Santa Pola Spanien
198 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) 2004-04-09 stawy Grzybno Polen
199 X Spur-winged Lapwing (Vanellus spinosus) 2015-04-26 Ben Gurion Airport, Tel Aviv Israel
200 * Black-headed Lapwing (Vanellus tectus)
201 * Grey-headed Lapwing (Vanellus cinereus)
202 * Red-wattled Lapwing (Vanellus indicus)
203 X Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius) 2010-10-01 Koniewo Polen
204 X White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus) 2015-05-09 Zukowo Polen
205 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) 2006-11-12 stawy Manieczki Polen
206 Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva)
207 X American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica) 2018-07-30 staw Lubuski Polen
208 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) 2005-10-16 stawy Grzybno Polen
209 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) 2015-05-15 tama Wloclawek Polen
210 * Semipalmated Plover (Charadrius semipalmatus)
211 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) 2004-06-02 Szczodrzykowo Polen
212 * Killdeer (Charadrius vociferus)
213 Kittlitz's Plover (Charadrius pecuarius)
214 * Three-banded Plover (Charadrius tricollaris)
215 X Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) 2011-08-19 Zbiornik Jeziorsko Polen
216 Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
217 X Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii) 2019-09-06 Liopetri Cypern
218 X Caspian Plover (Charadrius asiaticus) 2017-08-11 Laszka Polen
219 * Oriental Plover (Charadrius veredus)
220 X Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) 2007-08-20 Otok Polen
221 * Egyptian Plover (Pluvianus aegyptius)
222 Greater Painted-snipe (Rostratula benghalensis)
223 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
224 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) 2015-09-02 Ujscie Wisly, Mikoszewo Polen
225 * Hudsonian Whimbrel (Numenius hudsonicus)
226 * Little Curlew (Numenius minutus)
227 * Eskimo Curlew (Numenius borealis)
228 * Slender-billed Curlew (Numenius tenuirostris)
229 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) 2004-07-19 Miedzywodzie Polen
230 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) 2009-09-12 Zbiornik Mietkowski Polen
231 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) 2007-05-04 Rataje Polen
232 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
233 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) 2006-05-28 pola irygacyjne - Swiniary Polen
234 * Great Knot (Calidris tenuirostris)
235 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus) 2006-08-24 Warszów Polen
236 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) 2007-09-16 staw Rudy Polen
237 X Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) 2019-09-07 Meneou Pools--West Pool Cypern
238 Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
239 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
240 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) 2010-08-17 Wiejkowo Polen
241 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) 2013-08-30 stawy Glowaczewo Polen
242 * Long-toed Stint (Calidris subminuta)
243 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
244 X Sanderling (Calidris alba) 2010-05-03 Grady Wonieckie Polen
245 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina) 2008-11-09 Antoniny Polen
246 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) 2010-10-01 Swinoujscie Polen
247 Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii)
248 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta) 2005-09-11 stawy Grzybno Polen
249 Least Sandpiper (Calidris minutilla)
250 X White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis) 2018-08-11 staw Jelen III Polen
251 X Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis) 2008-10-05 staw Jamnik Dziki Polen
252 X Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) 2008-09-21 staw Niezawodny Polen
253 Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
254 * Western Sandpiper (Calidris mauri)
255 X Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus) 2011-09-30 stawy Objezierze Polen
256 * Short-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus griseus)
257 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) 2009-04-17 Trawiska Polen
258 * American Woodcock (Scolopax minor)
259 X Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) 2009-03-29 Lubin Polen
260 * Pin-tailed Snipe (Gallinago stenura)
261 * Swinhoe's Snipe (Gallinago megala)
262 Great Snipe (Gallinago media)
263 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) 2002-09-01 Objezierze Polen
264 * Wilson's Snipe (Gallinago delicata)
265 X Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) 2015-08-23 zbiornik Jeziorsko Polen
266 Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor)
267 X Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) 2005-08-23 stawy Grzybno Polen
268 X Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) 2009-06-27 stawy Smogulec Polen
269 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) 2004-08-14 stawy Grzybno Polen
270 X Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius) 2021-08-03 Mikoszewo Polen
271 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) 2004-08-31 Kromolice Polen
272 * Solitary Sandpiper (Tringa solitaria)
273 * Grey-tailed Tattler (Tringa brevipes)
274 X Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes) 2020-05-31 stawy Pietkowskie Polen
275 * Willet (Tringa semipalmata)
276 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) 2006-05-28 pola irygacyjne - Swiniary Polen
277 X Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) 2019-09-07 Larnaca Sewage Pools Cypern
278 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) 2004-04-30 stawy w Kiszkowie Polen
279 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) 2010-09-20 Rów Polski, Janiszewo Polen
280 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) 2009-09-12 Zbiornik Buków Polen
281 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
282 Crab-plover (Dromas ardeola)
283 Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
284 Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola)
285 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
286 X Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni) 2010-10-09 Czacz Polen
287 * Brown Noddy (Anous stolidus)
288 * African Skimmer (Rynchops flavirostris)
289 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) 2012-01-21 Zbiornik Goczalkowicki Polen
290 Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea)
291 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini)
292 X Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei) 2018-10-08 Puerto Santa Pola Spanien
293 Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia)
294 * Brown-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus brunnicephalus)
295 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) 2003-07-30 Jezioro Slawskie Polen
296 * Grey-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus cirrocephalus)
297 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) 2007-04-21 Jezioro Wojnowickie Polen
298 X Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea) 2012-04-17 Wyspa Sobieszewska Polen
299 Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla)
300 Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
301 * Relict Gull (Ichthyaetus relictus)
302 X Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii) 2018-10-08 Puerto Santa Pola Spanien
303 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) 2004-07-14 Miedzywodzie Polen
304 X Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus) 2012-11-17 Jezioro Maltanskie Polen
305 White-eyed Gull (Ichthyaetus leucophthalmus)
306 Sooty Gull (Ichthyaetus hemprichii)
307 X Common Gull (Larus canus) 2004-03-27 Ujscie Warty Polen
308 * Short-billed Gull (Larus brachyrhynchus)
309 X Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis) 2020-11-08 Dorotowo Polen
310 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) 2007-02-24 Przekop Wisly Polen
311 * Kelp Gull (Larus dominicanus)
312 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens)
313 X Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) 2009-03-05 Jezioro Maltanskie Polen
314 X Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) 2013-02-17 Rabowice Waste Tip Polen
315 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) 2007-06-10 Dziwnów Polen
316 * American Herring Gull (Larus smithsonianus)
317 * Vega Gull (Larus vegae)
318 X Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) 2011-08-08 Zwirownia Dlugopole Polen
319 X Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) 2016-04-29 Sliema Malta
320 X Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus) 2019-09-07 Spiro’s Pool Cypern
321 X * Slaty-backed Gull (Larus schistisagus) 2017-12-08 Jezioro Kierskie Polen
322 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) 2007-06-08 Dziwnów Polen
323 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica)
324 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) 2007-08-15 Swietousc Polen
325 * American Royal Tern (Thalasseus maximus)
326 Greater Crested Tern (Thalasseus bergii)
327 Lesser Crested Tern (Thalasseus bengalensis)
328 * West African Crested Tern (Thalasseus albididorsalis)
329 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) 2004-07-18 Miedzywodzie Polen
330 * Cabot's Tern (Thalasseus acuflavidus)
331 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
332 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) 2014-06-06 rzeka Wisla, Deblin Polen
333 * Saunders's Tern (Sternula saundersi)
334 * Least Tern (Sternula antillarum)
335 * Aleutian Tern (Onychoprion aleuticus)
336 Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
337 * Sooty Tern (Onychoprion fuscatus)
338 X Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii) 2013-07-12 zbiornik Mietkowski Polen
339 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) 2004-06-26 Jezioro Mierzynskie Polen
340 White-cheeked Tern (Sterna repressa)
341 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) 2010-08-17 Swinoujscie Polen
342 Forster's Tern (Sterna forsteri)
343 X Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) 2009-09-01 Zbiornik Jeziorsko, Siedlatków Polen
344 X White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) 2005-05-21 Pierzchno Polen
345 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) 2006-06-06 Sowiniec Polen
346 * South Polar Skua (Stercorarius maccormicki)
347 X Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) 2017-10-29 stawy Ruda Polen
348 X Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) 2016-09-30 Piaski Polen
349 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) 2004-07-23 Miedzywodzie Polen
350 X Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) 2009-10-09 Mewia Lacha Polen
351 X Little Auk (Alle alle) 2007-12-03 Rezerwat Ptasi Raj Polen
352 Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
353 X Common Murre (Uria aalge) 2009-01-30 Cypel na Helu Polen
354 X Razorbill (Alca torda) 2009-01-30 Cypel na Helu Polen
355 * Great Auk (Pinguinus † impennis)
356 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) 2009-01-30 Cypel na Helu Polen
357 * Long-billed Murrelet (Brachyramphus perdix)
358 * Ancient Murrelet (Synthliboramphus antiquus)
359 * Parakeet Auklet (Aethia psittacula)
360 * Crested Auklet (Aethia cristatella)
361 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica)
362 * Tufted Puffin (Fratercula cirrhata)
363 Red-billed Tropicbird (Phaethon aethereus)
364 * White-tailed Tropicbird (Phaethon lepturus)
365 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) 2004-12-06 Jezioro Kierskie Polen
366 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) 2004-07-18 Miedzywodzie Polen
367 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica)
368 X Common Loon (Gavia immer) 2008-11-24 Jezioro Kierskie Polen
369 X Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii) 2020-01-02 Großer Müggelsee Tyskland
370 * Wilson's Storm Petrel (Oceanites oceanicus)
371 White-faced Storm Petrel (Pelagodroma marina)
372 * Black-bellied Storm Petrel (Fregetta tropica)
373 * Tristan Albatross (Diomedea dabbenena)
374 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris)
375 * Shy Albatross (Thalassarche cauta)
376 * Atlantic Yellow-nosed Albatross (Thalassarche chlororhynchos)
377 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
378 Band-rumped Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma castro)
379 * Monteiro's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma monteiroi)
380 * Cape Verde Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma jabejabe)
381 * Swinhoe's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma monorhis)
382 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa)
383 * Southern Giant Petrel (Macronectes giganteus)
384 Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis)
385 * Cape Petrel (Daption capense)
386 * Atlantic Petrel (Pterodroma incerta)
387 * Soft-plumaged Petrel (Pterodroma mollis)
388 * Zino's Petrel (Pterodroma madeira)
389 Fea's Petrel (Pterodroma feae)
390 * Desertas Petrel (Pterodroma deserta)
391 * Bermuda Petrel (Pterodroma cahow)
392 * Black-capped Petrel (Pterodroma hasitata)
393 * Trindade Petrel (Pterodroma arminjoniana)
394 * White-chinned Petrel (Procellaria aequinoctialis)
395 * Streaked Shearwater (Calonectris leucomelas)
396 X Scopoli's Shearwater (Calonectris diomedea) 2016-05-04 Marsaskala Malta
397 Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
398 Cape Verde Shearwater (Calonectris edwardsii)
399 Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea)
400 * Short-tailed Shearwater (Ardenna tenuirostris)
401 * Flesh-footed Shearwater (Ardenna carneipes)
402 Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
403 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus)
404 Yelkouan Shearwater (Puffinus yelkouan)
405 X Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus) 2020-10-05 Guadalmar Spanien
406 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
407 * Persian Shearwater (Puffinus persicus)
408 * Tropical Shearwater (Puffinus bailloni)
409 Barolo Shearwater (Puffinus baroli)
410 * Boyd's Shearwater (Puffinus boydi)
411 Bulwer's Petrel (Bulweria bulwerii)
412 * Jouanin's Petrel (Bulweria fallax)
413 Yellow-billed Stork (Mycteria ibis)
414 * African Openbill (Anastomus lamelligerus)
415 X Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) 2006-05-05 Pomiechówek Polen
416 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) 2003-08-03 Mochy Polen
417 * Marabou Stork (Leptoptilos crumenifer)
418 * Ascension Frigatebird (Fregata aquila)
419 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
420 * Lesser Frigatebird (Fregata ariel)
421 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 2020-10-02 Guadalmar Spanien
422 * Cape Gannet (Morus capensis)
423 * Masked Booby (Sula dactylatra)
424 * Red-footed Booby (Sula sula)
425 Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
426 * Reed Cormorant (Microcarbo africanus)
427 X Pygmy Cormorant (Microcarbo pygmaeus) 2015-04-29 Sea of Galilee Israel
428 * Double-crested Cormorant (Phalacrocorax auritus)
429 X European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) 2018-10-08 Tabarca Island Spanien
430 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) 2004-07-14 Seebad Ahlbeck Tyskland
431 * White-breasted Cormorant (Phalacrocorax lucidus)
432 * Socotra Cormorant (Phalacrocorax nigrogularis)
433 * African Darter (Anhinga rufa)
434 African Sacred Ibis (Threskiornis aethiopicus)
435 Northern Bald Ibis (Geronticus eremita)
436 X Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) 2019-09-08 Larnaca Sewage Pools Cypern
437 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 2012-05-12 Slonsk Polen
438 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) 2006-06-03 Kromolice Polen
439 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
440 * Least Bittern (Ixobrychus exilis)
441 X Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus) 2005-07-03 Dolina Cybiny Polen
442 * Yellow Bittern (Ixobrychus sinensis)
443 * Von Schrenck's Bittern (Ixobrychus eurhythmus)
444 * Dwarf Bittern (Ixobrychus sturmii)
445 X Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax) 2015-04-29 Migdal, Sea of Galilee Israel
446 * Yellow-crowned Night Heron (Nyctanassa violacea)
447 * Green Heron (Butorides virescens)
448 Striated Heron (Butorides striata)
449 X Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides) 2016-05-01 Dwejra, Gozo Malta
450 * Indian Pond Heron (Ardeola grayii)
451 * Chinese Pond Heron (Ardeola bacchus)
452 X Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) 2015-04-29 Sea of Galilee Israel
453 * Eastern Cattle Egret (Bubulcus coromandus)
454 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) 2004-11-26 Gstadt Østrig
455 * Great Blue Heron (Ardea herodias)
456 * Black-headed Heron (Ardea melanocephala)
457 * Goliath Heron (Ardea goliath)
458 X Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea) 2007-07-18 Jezioro Mierzynskie Polen
459 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 2012-01-21 Zbiornik Goczalkowicki Polen
460 * Intermediate Egret (Ardea intermedia)
461 * Black Heron (Egretta ardesiaca)
462 * Tricolored Heron (Egretta tricolor)
463 * Little Blue Heron (Egretta caerulea)
464 * Snowy Egret (Egretta thula)
465 X Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) 2015-04-28 Caesarea Israel
466 Western Reef Heron (Egretta gularis)
467 X Great White Pelican (Pelecanus onocrotalus) 2009-06-15 Mewia Lacha Polen
468 Pink-backed Pelican (Pelecanus rufescens)
469 X Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus) 2015-03-14 stawy w Borowie Polen
470 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) 2004-07-03 stawy Kuzniak Polen
471 X Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus) 2020-10-03 La Janda Spanien
472 Bearded Vulture (Gypaetus barbatus)
473 Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
474 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) 2017-08-25 Corfu Town Grækenland
475 * Crested Honey Buzzard (Pernis ptilorhynchus)
476 * Swallow-tailed Kite (Elanoides forficatus)
477 * Hooded Vulture (Necrosyrtes monachus)
478 * White-backed Vulture (Gyps africanus)
479 * Rüppell's Vulture (Gyps rueppelli)
480 X Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus) 2019-09-04 Limassol Cypern
481 Cinereous Vulture (Aegypius monachus)
482 Lappet-faced Vulture (Torgos tracheliotos)
483 X Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) 2017-08-24 Agios Giorgios Grækenland
484 * Bateleur (Terathopius ecaudatus)
485 X Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) 2017-08-23 Agios Giorgios Grækenland
486 X Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) 2010-08-13 Siemienice Polen
487 * Wahlberg's Eagle (Hieraaetus wahlbergi)
488 X Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus) 2018-10-11 Parque Natural de El Hondo Spanien
489 * Tawny Eagle (Aquila rapax)
490 Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis)
491 Spanish Imperial Eagle (Aquila adalberti)
492 X Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca) 2020-06-19 Zichow Tyskland
493 X Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) 2015-01-05 Malta Kleczewska Polen
494 * Verreaux's Eagle (Aquila verreauxii)
495 Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata)
496 * Gabar Goshawk (Micronisus gabar)
497 * Dark Chanting Goshawk (Melierax metabates)
498 * Shikra (Accipiter badius)
499 Levant Sparrowhawk (Accipiter brevipes)
500 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) 2007-01-20 Dolina Lomniczki Polen
501 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) 2007-07-19 Jezioro Radgoskie Polen
502 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) 2006-08-14 Lezeczki Polen
503 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) 2006-01-24 Szczepankowo Polen
504 * Northern Harrier (Circus hudsonius)
505 X Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) 2020-08-10 Roszkowo Polen
506 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) 2016-05-04 Marsaskala Malta
507 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) 2011-03-06 Brüttiseller Kreuz Schweiz
508 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans) 2004-07-03 Jezioro Klosowskie Polen
509 * Yellow-billed Kite (Milvus aegyptius)
510 * African Fish Eagle (Haliaeetus vocifer)
511 * Pallas's Fish Eagle (Haliaeetus leucoryphus)
512 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 2004-03-27 Czarnowska Górka Polen
513 * Bald Eagle (Haliaeetus leucocephalus)
514 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) 2008-03-28 Rzeka Odra, Urad Polen
515 X Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus) 2010-08-10 Dargikowo Polen
516 * Cape Verde Buzzard (Buteo bannermani)
517 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) 2004-02-02 Owinska Polen
518 X Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) 2007-10-02 Slonsk Polen
519 Pallid Scops Owl (Otus brucei)
520 X Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops) 2017-08-20 Afionas, Corfu Grækenland
521 X Cyprus Scops Owl (Otus cyprius) 2020-09-02 Paphos Cypern
522 Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus)
523 X Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) 2010-03-06 Puszcza Notecka Polen
524 * Pharaoh Eagle-Owl (Bubo ascalaphus)
525 * Brown Fish Owl (Ketupa zeylonensis)
526 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) 2003-07-29 Slawa Polen
527 Maghreb Owl (Strix mauritanica)
528 Desert Owl (Strix hadorami)
529 X Ural Owl (Strix uralensis) 2019-05-03 Beskid Niski Polen
530 X Great Grey Owl (Strix nebulosa) 2014-06-06 Lasy Sobiborskie Polen
531 X Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) 2007-03-07 Cedry Male Polen
532 X Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) 2008-02-06 Karpacz Polen
533 X Little Owl (Athene noctua) 2007-03-31 Dolina Baryczy Polen
534 X Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus) 2009-04-04 Puszcza nad Gwda Polen
535 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) 2005-01-23 Sroda Wielkopolska Polen
536 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) 2005-04-23 Slonsk Polen
537 Marsh Owl (Asio capensis)
538 * Blue-naped Mousebird (Urocolius macrourus)
539 X Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) 2009-05-23 Acropolis of Athens Grækenland
540 * Indian Roller (Coracias benghalensis)
541 * Abyssinian Roller (Coracias abyssinicus)
542 X European Roller (Coracias garrulus) 2019-09-09 Kiti Dam Cypern
543 * Broad-billed Roller (Eurystomus glaucurus)
544 X White-throated Kingfisher (Halcyon smyrnensis) 2015-04-29 Tabga, Sea of Galilee Israel
545 Grey-headed Kingfisher (Halcyon leucocephala)
546 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) 2005-07-24 staw Olszynka Polen
547 * Belted Kingfisher (Megaceryle alcyon)
548 X Pied Kingfisher (Ceryle rudis) 2015-04-29 Yardenit, Jordan River Israel
549 * White-throated Bee-eater (Merops albicollis)
550 African Green Bee-eater (Merops viridissimus)
551 Arabian Green Bee-eater (Merops cyanophrys)
552 Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
553 X European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) 2015-05-03 Shepherds' Field, Bethlehem, Palestinian Territory
554 X Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) 2010-05-19 Kamenarka Tjekiet
555 * Yellow-bellied Sapsucker (Sphyrapicus varius)
556 X Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus) 2008-12-31 Suchy Gron, Gorce Polen
557 X Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius) 2002-08-05 Jezioro Mierzynskie Polen
558 * African Grey Woodpecker (Dendropicos goertae)
559 X Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) 2012-07-05 Kopcie Polen
560 X Syrian Woodpecker (Dendrocopos syriacus) 2015-05-02 Church of The Holy Spulchre Israel
561 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) 2004-06-27 Jezioro Radgoskie Polen
562 X White-backed Woodpecker (Dendrocopos leucotos) 2008-12-31 Gorce Polen
563 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
564 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) 2010-05-21 Libotinske Paseky Tjekiet
565 X European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) 2004-04-03 Jaszkowo Polen
566 Iberian Green Woodpecker (Picus sharpei)
567 Levaillant's Woodpecker (Picus vaillantii)
568 X Grey-headed Woodpecker (Picus canus) 2010-05-02 Kapice Polen
569 Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
570 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) 2004-04-02 Opole Polen
571 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
572 X Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) 2008-08-30 Zimin Polen
573 * Amur Falcon (Falco amurensis)
574 X Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae) 2019-09-04 Liamssol Cypern
575 Sooty Falcon (Falco concolor)
576 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) 2006-02-04 Kobylepole Polen
577 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) 2005-07-08 Mierzyn Polen
578 Lanner Falcon (Falco biarmicus)
579 X Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug) 2016-07-07 Otoki Polen
580 Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus)
581 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 2009-08-19 Równia pod Sniezka Polen
582 X Monk Parakeet (Myiopsitta monachus) 2019-10-19 Brussels, Porte de Hal Belgien
583 Nanday Parakeet (Aratinga nenday)
584 * Red-masked Parakeet (Psittacara erythrogenys)
585 X * Alexandrine Parakeet (Psittacula eupatria) 2019-10-19 Brussels Belgien
586 X Rose-ringed Parakeet (Psittacula krameri) 2015-04-29 Mount of Beatitudes, Sea of Galilee Israel
587 * Eastern Phoebe (Sayornis phoebe)
588 * Eastern Wood Pewee (Contopus virens)
589 * Yellow-bellied Flycatcher (Empidonax flaviventris)
590 * Acadian Flycatcher (Empidonax virescens)
591 * Alder Flycatcher (Empidonax alnorum)
592 * Least Flycatcher (Empidonax minimus)
593 * Western Kingbird (Tyrannus verticalis)
594 * Eastern Kingbird (Tyrannus tyrannus)
595 Black-crowned Tchagra (Tchagra senegalus)
596 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus)
597 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) 2004-06-26 Mierzyn Polen
598 X Isabelline Shrike (Lanius isabellinus) 2008-10-02 Zbiornik Woniesc Polen
599 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
600 * Bay-backed Shrike (Lanius vittatus)
601 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach)
602 X Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor) 2019-09-07 Menou Cypern
603 * Northern Shrike (Lanius borealis)
604 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) 2016-01-28 Bundesautobahn A10--Hönow Nord Tyskland
605 X Iberian Grey Shrike (Lanius meridionalis) 2018-10-09 Salinas de Santa Pola-- Torre del Tamarit Spanien
606 X Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator) 2016-05-05 Foresta 2000 Nature Reserve Malta
607 X Masked Shrike (Lanius nubicus) 2019-09-03 Larnaca Salt Lake Cypern
608 * White-eyed Vireo (Vireo griseus)
609 * Yellow-throated Vireo (Vireo flavifrons)
610 * Philadelphia Vireo (Vireo philadelphicus)
611 Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus)
612 X Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) 2003-06-01 Jaszkowo Polen
613 * Black Drongo (Dicrurus macrocercus)
614 * Ashy Drongo (Dicrurus leucophaeus)
615 Siberian Jay (Perisoreus infaustus)
616 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) 2015-05-03 Yad HaShemona Israel
617 X Iberian Magpie (Cyanopica cooki) 2020-10-08 Antequera Spanien
618 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) 2019-10-20 Duizel Holland
619 Maghreb Magpie (Pica mauritanica)
620 X Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes) 2014-08-16 Przesieka Polen
621 Red-billed Chough (Pyrrhocorax pyrrhocorax)
622 Alpine Chough (Pyrrhocorax graculus)
623 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) 2010-10-07 Wawel Polen
624 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
625 House Crow (Corvus splendens)
626 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus) 2004-11-21 Poznan, Swierczewo Polen
627 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) 2016-06-06 Englischen Garten, München Tyskland
628 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) 2006-06-04 Sluza Lipica Polen
629 * Pied Crow (Corvus albus)
630 X Brown-necked Raven (Corvus ruficollis) 2015-04-30 Qumran Israel
631 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax) 2003-10-15 Chraplewo Polen
632 Fan-tailed Raven (Corvus rhipidurus)
633 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) 2004-12-31 Poznan Polen
634 * Cedar Waxwing (Bombycilla cedrorum)
635 * Grey Hypocolius (Hypocolius ampelinus)
636 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater) 2006-02-19 Wilcza Poreba Polen
637 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) 2007-01-21 Krzyzna Góra Polen
638 Sombre Tit (Poecile lugubris)
639 Grey-headed Chickadee (Poecile cinctus)
640 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) 2015-06-05 Mierzyn Polen
641 * Caspian Tit (Poecile hyrcanus)
642 X Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) 2004-06-27 rzeka Warta, Mierzyn Polen
643 African Blue Tit (Cyanistes teneriffae)
644 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) 2004-04-12 rzeka Warta, Poznan Polen
645 X * Azure Tit (Cyanistes cyanus) 2021-01-02 Pruszków Polen
646 X Great Tit (Parus major) 2002-08-14 Mierzyn Polen
647 X Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) 2006-04-14 Objezierze Polen
648 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) 2007-08-14 Karsiborska Kepa Polen
649 Greater Hoopoe-Lark (Alaemon alaudipes)
650 Thick-billed Lark (Ramphocoris clotbey)
651 Desert Lark (Ammomanes deserti)
652 Bar-tailed Lark (Ammomanes cinctura)
653 Black-crowned Sparrow-Lark (Eremopterix nigriceps)
654 * Chestnut-headed Sparrow-Lark (Eremopterix signatus)
655 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea) 2007-07-02 Luczynów Polen
656 * White-winged Lark (Alauda leucoptera)
657 Raso Lark (Alauda razae)
658 Oriental Skylark (Alauda gulgula)
659 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) 2006-02-22 Michalowo Polen
660 X Thekla's Lark (Galerida theklae) 2020-10-08 Torcal Spanien
661 X Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) 2004-03-18 Bolechowo Polen
662 Maghreb Lark (Galerida macrorhyncha)
663 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) 2006-02-05 Michalowo Polen
664 Temminck's Lark (Eremophila bilopha)
665 * Hume's Short-toed Lark (Calandrella acutirostris)
666 X Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla) 2016-04-30 Foresta 2000 Nature Reserve Malta
667 Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata)
668 Calandra Lark (Melanocorypha calandra)
669 * Black Lark (Melanocorypha yeltoniensis)
670 Dupont's Lark (Chersophilus duponti)
671 Dunn's Lark (Eremalauda dunni)
672 Arabian Lark (Eremalauda eremodites)
673 Mediterranean Short-toed Lark (Alaudala rufescens)
674 Turkestan Short-toed Lark (Alaudala heinei)
675 * Red-whiskered Bulbul (Pycnonotus jocosus)
676 White-eared Bulbul (Pycnonotus leucotis)
677 Red-vented Bulbul (Pycnonotus cafer)
678 X White-spectacled Bulbul (Pycnonotus xanthopygos) 2015-04-27 Yad Vashem, Jerusalem Israel
679 Common Bulbul (Pycnonotus barbatus)
680 Brown-throated Martin (Riparia paludicola)
681 * Grey-throated Martin (Riparia chinensis)
682 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) 2004-04-30 stawy w Kiszkowie Polen
683 * Pale Martin (Riparia diluta)
684 * Banded Martin (Riparia cincta)
685 * Tree Swallow (Tachycineta bicolor)
686 * Purple Martin (Progne subis)
687 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) 2019-04-30 Cigielka Slovakiet
688 * Ethiopian Swallow (Hirundo aethiopica)
689 X Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris) 2018-10-07 Puerto Santa Pola Spanien
690 Pale Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne obsoleta)
691 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) 2009-09-18 Plzen, Doudlevce Tjekiet
692 * Asian House Martin (Delichon dasypus)
693 X Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica) 2017-08-19 Afionas, Corfu Grækenland
694 * Preuss's Cliff Swallow (Petrochelidon preussi)
695 * Streak-throated Swallow (Petrochelidon fluvicola)
696 * American Cliff Swallow (Petrochelidon pyrrhonota)
697 X Cetti's Warbler (Cettia cetti) 2016-05-02 Buskett Gardens Malta
698 Streaked Scrub Warbler (Scotocerca inquieta)
699 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) 2005-11-16 Jezioro Pamiatkowskie Polen
700 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) 2005-05-01 Uzytek Ekologiczny Debina Polen
701 Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
702 Eastern Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus orientalis)
703 X Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei) 2020-12-19 Czarnków Polen
704 X Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) 2016-09-29 Katy Rybackie Polen
705 Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus)
706 Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi)
707 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
708 Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus)
709 * Plain Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus neglectus)
710 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) 2004-04-23 rzeka Warta, Poznan Polen
711 Mountain Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus sindianus)
712 Canary Islands Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus canariensis)
713 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) 2005-04-19 Park nad Warta w Poznaniu Polen
714 X Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus) 2018-04-27 Kuznica Polen
715 * Eastern Crowned Warbler (Phylloscopus coronatus)
716 Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
717 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
718 X Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) 2017-06-11 Park Cytadela, Poznan Polen
719 * Pale-legged Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus tenellipes)
720 * Kamchatka Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus examinandus)
721 Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
722 * Basra Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus griseldis)
723 Cape Verde Warbler (Acrocephalus brevipennis)
724 X Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) 2004-05-01 stawy Grzybno Polen
725 * Oriental Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus orientalis)
726 Clamorous Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus stentoreus)
727 Moustached Warbler (Acrocephalus melanopogon)
728 X Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola) 2017-06-25 Dolina Noteci Polen
729 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) 2005-04-30 Kromolice Polen
730 Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola)
731 X Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) 2015-06-13 Lipia Góra Polen
732 X Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) 2005-07-22 Bolechówko Polen
733 African Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus baeticatus)
734 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) 2017-06-04 Poznan Polen
735 * Thick-billed Warbler (Arundinax aedon)
736 Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
737 Sykes's Warbler (Iduna rama)
738 X Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida) 2017-08-23 Afionas, Corfu Grækenland
739 Western Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna opaca)
740 Upcher's Warbler (Hippolais languida)
741 Olive-tree Warbler (Hippolais olivetorum)
742 X Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta) 2018-06-10 Sady Polen
743 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) 2004-06-27 Mierzyn Polen
744 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
745 * Pallas's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes certhiola)
746 Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
747 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) 2010-05-21 Polygon Tatra Koprivnice Tjekiet
748 X River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) 2012-06-19 Trzaskowo Polen
749 X Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) 2004-06-19 Kopanina Polen
750 X Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis) 2016-04-30 Ghadira Nature Reserve Malta
751 X Graceful Prinia (Prinia gracilis) 2015-04-29 Tabgha, Sea of Galilee Israel
752 Delicate Prinia (Prinia lepida)
753 * Cricket Warbler (Spiloptila clamans)
754 * Red-billed Leiothrix (Leiothrix lutea)
755 Arabian Babbler (Argya squamiceps)
756 Fulvous Babbler (Argya fulva)
757 * Iraq Babbler (Argya altirostris)
758 * Afghan Babbler (Argya huttoni)
759 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) 2002-05-04 Mierzyn Polen
760 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) 2006-06-15 Przesieka Polen
761 X Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria) 2006-06-10 dolina Michalówki Polen
762 X Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca) 2007-05-02 Ogród Zoologiczny w Poznaniu Polen
763 * Hume's Whitethroat (Sylvia althaea)
764 Western Orphean Warbler (Sylvia hortensis)
765 Eastern Orphean Warbler (Sylvia crassirostris)
766 Arabian Warbler (Sylvia leucomelaena)
767 Asian Desert Warbler (Sylvia nana)
768 African Desert Warbler (Sylvia deserti)
769 X Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis) 2004-05-17 Poznan Polen
770 Dartford Warbler (Sylvia undata)
771 Marmora's Warbler (Sylvia sarda)
772 Balearic Warbler (Sylvia balearica)
773 Tristram's Warbler (Sylvia deserticola)
774 X Spectacled Warbler (Sylvia conspicillata) 2016-05-01 Dwejra, Gozo Malta
775 X Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans) 2017-08-24 Afionas, Corfu Grækenland
776 Western Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia iberiae)
777 Moltoni's Warbler (Sylvia subalpina)
778 X Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala) 2016-05-03 Hagar Malta
779 Menetries's Warbler (Sylvia mystacea)
780 Rüppell's Warbler (Sylvia ruppeli)
781 Cyprus Warbler (Sylvia melanothorax)
782 * Vinous-throated Parrotbill (Sinosuthora webbiana)
783 * Ashy-throated Parrotbill (Sinosuthora alphonsiana)
784 X Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) 2007-03-31 Rezerwat Zabór Polen
785 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) 2005-12-11 Mozdzanow Polen
786 Madeira Firecrest (Regulus madeirensis)
787 * Ruby-crowned Kinglet (Regulus calendula)
788 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) 2003-08-21 Uzytek Ekologiczny Debina Polen
789 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) 2004-08-01 Jeziory Male Polen
790 Corsican Nuthatch (Sitta whiteheadi)
791 * Algerian Nuthatch (Sitta ledanti)
792 Krüper's Nuthatch (Sitta krueperi)
793 * Red-breasted Nuthatch (Sitta canadensis)
794 Western Rock Nuthatch (Sitta neumayer)
795 Eastern Rock Nuthatch (Sitta tephronota)
796 X Wallcreeper (Tichodroma muraria) 2020-06-24 Dolina Koscieliska Polen
797 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) 2006-02-13 Wilcza Poreba Polen
798 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) 2005-01-01 Jezioro Kierskie Polen
799 * Grey Catbird (Dumetella carolinensis)
800 * Northern Mockingbird (Mimus polyglottos)
801 * Brown Thrasher (Toxostoma rufum)
802 * Crested Myna (Acridotheres cristatellus)
803 * Bank Myna (Acridotheres ginginianus)
804 X Common Myna (Acridotheres tristis) 2015-04-27 Ein Karem Israel
805 * Vinous-breasted Starling (Acridotheres burmannicus)
806 * Daurian Starling (Agropsar sturninus)
807 X Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) 2013-11-11 Osieczna Polen
808 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) 2005-03-19 Cytadela, Poznan Polen
809 X Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor) 2018-10-09 Santa Pola Spanien
810 X Tristram's Starling (Onychognathus tristramii) 2015-04-30 Qumran Israel
811 * Siberian Thrush (Geokichla sibirica)
812 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
813 * Varied Thrush (Ixoreus naevius)
814 * Veery (Catharus fuscescens)
815 * Grey-cheeked Thrush (Catharus minimus)
816 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
817 * Hermit Thrush (Catharus guttatus)
818 * Wood Thrush (Hylocichla mustelina)
819 * Tickell's Thrush (Turdus unicolor)
820 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) 2017-05-02 Medvedí Bouda Tjekiet
821 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) 2006-06-17 Chojnik Polen
822 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
823 Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis)
824 Red-throated Thrush (Turdus ruficollis)
825 * Naumann's Thrush (Turdus naumanni)
826 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
827 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) 2016-06-06 Luitpoldpark, München Tyskland
828 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus) 2007-03-07 Cedry Male Polen
829 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) 2010-05-21 Polygon Tatra Koprivnice Tjekiet
830 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) 2003-12-23 Park nad Warta w Poznaniu Polen
831 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
832 Black Scrub Robin (Cercotrichas podobe)
833 Rufous-tailed Scrub Robin (Cercotrichas galactotes)
834 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) 2011-06-26 Wawóz Biala Woda Polen
835 Mediterranean Flycatcher (Muscicapa tyrrhenica)
836 * Dark-sided Flycatcher (Muscicapa sibirica)
837 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
838 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) 2002-05-05 Jezioro Mierzynskie Polen
839 * Siberian Blue Robin (Larvivora cyane)
840 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
841 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) 2005-03-29 Kromolice Polen
842 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) 2010-05-01 Kapice Polen
843 X Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) 2005-04-28 Park nad Warta w Poznaniu Polen
844 White-throated Robin (Irania gutturalis)
845 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
846 X Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus) 2020-12-01 Sieradz Polen
847 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) 2010-05-20 Stramberk, Narodni Sad Tjekiet
848 Atlas Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula speculigera)
849 X Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis) 2010-05-21 Stramberk Tjekiet
850 Semicollared Flycatcher (Ficedula semitorquata)
851 * Mugimaki Flycatcher (Ficedula mugimaki)
852 X Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) 2017-05-27 Puszcza Zielonka Polen
853 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
854 * Eversmann's Redstart (Phoenicurus erythronotus)
855 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) 2004-06-24 Poznan Polen
856 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) 2004-06-27 Mierzyn Polen
857 * Daurian Redstart (Phoenicurus auroreus)
858 Moussier's Redstart (Phoenicurus moussieri)
859 * Güldenstädt's Redstart (Phoenicurus erythrogastrus)
860 Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis)
861 X Blue Rock Thrush (Monticola solitarius) 2016-04-30 Foresta 2000 Nature Reserve Malta
862 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) 2003-08-09 Krzeslice Polen
863 Canary Islands Stonechat (Saxicola dacotiae)
864 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 2005-07-24 Biadaszki Polen
865 Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus)
866 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
867 * Pied Bush Chat (Saxicola caprata)
868 * Anteater Chat (Myrmecocichla aethiops)
869 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) 2018-10-08 Isla de Tabarca Spanien
870 Atlas Wheatear (Oenanthe seebohmi)
871 X Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina) 2020-08-28 Mandria Cypern
872 Hooded Wheatear (Oenanthe monacha)
873 Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti)
874 Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica)
875 Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
876 X Cyprus Wheatear (Oenanthe cypriaca) 2020-08-27 Mavrokolympos Dam Cypern
877 Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka)
878 Red-rumped Wheatear (Oenanthe moesta)
879 Blackstart (Oenanthe melanura)
880 * Variable Wheatear (Oenanthe picata)
881 X Black Wheatear (Oenanthe leucura) 2018-10-10 Barranc del Bagiot Spanien
882 X White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga) 2015-05-15 Winduga Polen
883 * Hume's Wheatear (Oenanthe albonigra)
884 Finsch's Wheatear (Oenanthe finschii)
885 Maghreb Wheatear (Oenanthe halophila)
886 Mourning Wheatear (Oenanthe lugens)
887 Basalt Wheatear (Oenanthe warriae)
888 Kurdish Wheatear (Oenanthe xanthoprymna)
889 * Red-tailed Wheatear (Oenanthe chrysopygia)
890 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) 2008-02-08 Harrachov Tjekiet
891 * Pygmy Sunbird (Hedydipna platura)
892 Nile Valley Sunbird (Hedydipna metallica)
893 X Palestine Sunbird (Cinnyris osea) 2015-04-30 Jericho Israel
894 * Purple Sunbird (Cinnyris asiaticus)
895 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) 2005-04-09 Jaszkowo Polen
896 Italian Sparrow (Passer italiae)
897 X Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis) 2016-04-29 Luqa Airport Malta
898 Dead Sea Sparrow (Passer moabiticus)
899 Iago Sparrow (Passer iagoensis)
900 Desert Sparrow (Passer simplex)
901 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) 2004-12-04 Jezioro Maltanskie Polen
902 * Sudan Golden Sparrow (Passer luteus)
903 Pale Rockfinch (Carpospiza brachydactyla)
904 Rock Sparrow (Petronia petronia)
905 Yellow-throated Sparrow (Gymnoris xanthocollis)
906 White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
907 * Rüppell's Weaver (Ploceus galbula)
908 * Village Weaver (Ploceus cucullatus)
909 Black-headed Weaver (Ploceus melanocephalus)
910 Streaked Weaver (Ploceus manyar)
911 Yellow-crowned Bishop (Euplectes afer)
912 * Red-billed Firefinch (Lagonosticta senegala)
913 * Orange-cheeked Waxbill (Estrilda melpoda)
914 * Black-rumped Waxbill (Estrilda troglodytes)
915 X Common Waxbill (Estrilda astrild) 2020-10-07 Huétor Tájar Spanien
916 Red Avadavat (Amandava amandava)
917 * African Silverbill (Euodice cantans)
918 Indian Silverbill (Euodice malabarica)
919 * Scaly-breasted Munia (Lonchura punctulata)
920 * Pin-tailed Whydah (Vidua macroura)
921 X Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris) 2009-08-18 Sniezka Polen
922 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella)
923 Radde's Accentor (Prunella ocularis)
924 * Black-throated Accentor (Prunella atrogularis)
925 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis) 2005-10-09 Zofiowo Polen
926 Forest Wagtail (Dendronanthus indicus)
927 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) 2002-05-15 rzeka Warta, Poznan Polen
928 * Eastern Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla tschutschensis)
929 X Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola) 2009-06-15 Rezerwat Beka Polen
930 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) 2006-06-16 Kozi Mostek Polen
931 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) 2004-05-27 Ybbsitz Østrig
932 African Pied Wagtail (Motacilla aguimp)
933 Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi)
934 Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
935 X Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris) 2010-06-05 Jasionna Polen
936 Long-billed Pipit (Anthus similis)
937 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) 2006-05-28 Przedmoscie Polen
938 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) 2006-06-10 Garby Polen
939 Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni)
940 Pechora Pipit (Anthus gustavi)
941 X Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus) 2009-05-07 pola irygacyjne - Swiniary Polen
942 Buff-bellied Pipit (Anthus rubescens)
943 X Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) 2006-06-15 Równia pod Sniezka Polen
944 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) 2007-12-03 Rezerwat Ptasi Raj Polen
945 Berthelot's Pipit (Anthus berthelotii)
946 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) 2005-07-08 stawy Kuzniak Polen
947 Tenerife Blue Chaffinch (Fringilla teydea)
948 * Gran Canaria Blue Chaffinch (Fringilla polatzeki)
949 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) 2005-02-05 Szachty Poznanskie Polen
950 * Evening Grosbeak (Hesperiphona vespertina)
951 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) 2005-12-18 Rezerwat Sniezycowy Jar Polen
952 Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator)
953 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) 2007-01-22 Swiatynia Wang Polen
954 Azores Bullfinch (Pyrrhula murina)
955 Asian Crimson-winged Finch (Rhodopechys sanguineus)
956 African Crimson-winged Finch (Rhodopechys alienus)
957 Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
958 Mongolian Finch (Bucanetes mongolicus)
959 X Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) 2008-07-31 Jezioro Resko Przymorskie Polen
960 * Great Rosefinch (Carpodacus rubicilla)
961 Sinai Rosefinch (Carpodacus synoicus)
962 * Long-tailed Rosefinch (Carpodacus sibiricus)
963 * Pallas's Rosefinch (Carpodacus roseus)
964 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) 2004-06-11 stawy Grzybno Polen
965 Desert Finch (Rhodospiza obsoleta)
966 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris) 2018-02-03 Jablkowo Polen
967 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) 2005-07-24 Biadaszki Polen
968 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) 2011-02-17 Borlänge Sverige
969 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) 2010-07-29 Dolina Pieciu Stawów Polen
970 Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni)
971 X Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) 2018-02-09 Osetnik Polen
972 Scottish Crossbill (Loxia scotica)
973 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) 2006-02-16 Wilcza Poreba Polen
974 Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera)
975 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) 2009-07-11 Pasmo Witów Polen
976 Citril Finch (Carduelis citrinella)
977 Corsican Finch (Carduelis corsicana)
978 Red-fronted Serin (Serinus pusillus)
979 X European Serin (Serinus serinus) 2012-05-10 Berlin Tyskland
980 Syrian Serin (Serinus syriacus)
981 Atlantic Canary (Serinus canaria)
982 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) 2004-11-20 Park Solacki Polen
983 X Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) 2009-11-29 Wlodarka Polen
984 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) 2006-02-05 Michalowo Polen
985 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) 2003-07-24 Slawa Polen
986 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) 2002-06-09 Jaszkowo Polen
987 Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
988 X Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia) 2020-10-06 Mirador de las Águilas Spanien
989 * Grey-necked Bunting (Emberiza buchanani)
990 Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
991 X Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana) 2012-05-05 Piaski Polen
992 X Cretzschmar's Bunting (Emberiza caesia) 2019-09-06 Larnaca Salt Lake Cypern
993 Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus)
994 Striolated Bunting (Emberiza striolata)
995 House Bunting (Emberiza sahari)
996 * Chestnut-eared Bunting (Emberiza fucata)
997 Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla)
998 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
999 Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica)
1000 Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
1001 * Chestnut Bunting (Emberiza rutila)
1002 Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala)
1003 * Red-headed Bunting (Emberiza bruniceps)
1004 * Black-faced Bunting (Emberiza spodocephala)
1005 * Pallas's Reed Bunting (Emberiza pallasi)
1006 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) 2011-06-02 stawy Glowaczewo Polen
1007 * Red Fox Sparrow (Passerella iliaca)
1008 * Song Sparrow (Melospiza melodia)
1009 * Lincoln's Sparrow (Melospiza lincolnii)
1010 * White-crowned Sparrow (Zonotrichia leucophrys)
1011 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis)
1012 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
1013 * Savannah Sparrow (Passerculus sandwichensis)
1014 * American Tree Sparrow (Spizelloides arborea)
1015 * Lark Sparrow (Chondestes grammacus)
1016 * Eastern Towhee (Pipilo erythrophthalmus)
1017 * Yellow-headed Blackbird (Xanthocephalus xanthocephalus)
1018 * Bobolink (Dolichonyx oryzivorus)
1019 * Baltimore Oriole (Icterus galbula)
1020 * Red-winged Blackbird (Agelaius phoeniceus)
1021 * Brown-headed Cowbird (Molothrus ater)
1022 * Common Grackle (Quiscalus quiscula)
1023 * Ovenbird (Seiurus aurocapilla)
1024 * Northern Waterthrush (Parkesia noveboracensis)
1025 * Golden-winged Warbler (Vermivora chrysoptera)
1026 * Blue-winged Warbler (Vermivora cyanoptera)
1027 * Black-and-white Warbler (Mniotilta varia)
1028 * Prothonotary Warbler (Protonotaria citrea)
1029 * Tennessee Warbler (Leiothlypis peregrina)
1030 * Connecticut Warbler (Oporornis agilis)
1031 * Common Yellowthroat (Geothlypis trichas)
1032 * Hooded Warbler (Setophaga citrina)
1033 * American Redstart (Setophaga ruticilla)
1034 * Cape May Warbler (Setophaga tigrina)
1035 * Cerulean Warbler (Setophaga cerulea)
1036 * Northern Parula (Setophaga americana)
1037 * Magnolia Warbler (Setophaga magnolia)
1038 * Bay-breasted Warbler (Setophaga castanea)
1039 * Blackburnian Warbler (Setophaga fusca)
1040 * American Yellow Warbler (Setophaga aestiva)
1041 * Chestnut-sided Warbler (Setophaga pensylvanica)
1042 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
1043 * Black-throated Blue Warbler (Setophaga caerulescens)
1044 * Palm Warbler (Setophaga palmarum)
1045 * Myrtle Warbler (Setophaga coronata)
1046 * Yellow-throated Warbler (Setophaga dominica)
1047 * Prairie Warbler (Setophaga discolor)
1048 * Black-throated Green Warbler (Setophaga virens)
1049 * Canada Warbler (Cardellina canadensis)
1050 * Wilson's Warbler (Cardellina pusilla)
1051 * Summer Tanager (Piranga rubra)
1052 * Scarlet Tanager (Piranga olivacea)
1053 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
1054 * Dickcissel (Spiza americana)
1055 * Blue Grosbeak (Passerina caerulea)
1056 * Indigo Bunting (Passerina cyanea)
Annoncer