WP Species Ranking

Clausjannic Labuz

This is a ranking based on the species, that are found within the WP borders.


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Clausjannic Labuzs ticks

This is Clausjannic Labuzs VP Artsliste

# X * Name Date Location Map Country
1 * Common Ostrich (Struthio camelus)
2 Helmeted Guineafowl (Numida meleagris)
3 * California Quail (Callipepla californica)
4 * Northern Bobwhite (Colinus virginianus)
5 Hazel Grouse (Tetrastes bonasia)
6 Western Capercaillie (Tetrao urogallus)
7 X Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix) 1975-01-01 Dalarna Sverige
8 Caucasian Grouse (Lyrurus mlokosiewiczi)
9 X Rock Ptarmigan (Lagopus muta) 1978-07-01 Abisko Sverige
10 X Willow Ptarmigan (Lagopus lagopus) 1978-07-01 Abisko Sverige
11 * Caucasian Snowcock (Tetraogallus caucasicus)
12 Caspian Snowcock (Tetraogallus caspius)
13 X Rock Partridge (Alectoris graeca) 1995-08-01 Ø på Sydkysten Tyrkiet
14 X Chukar Partridge (Alectoris chukar) 1995-07-01 Sejltur - græske ø-hav Grækenland
15 Barbary Partridge (Alectoris barbara)
16 X Red-legged Partridge (Alectoris rufa) 2006-07-01 Extramadura Spanien
17 See-see Partridge (Ammoperdix griseogularis)
18 Sand Partridge (Ammoperdix heyi)
19 Black Francolin (Francolinus francolinus)
20 * Erckel's Spurfowl (Pternistis erckelii)
21 Double-spurred Spurfowl (Pternistis bicalcaratus)
22 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) 1974-01-01 Bregentved Danmark
23 X Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) 2010-07-08 Pyrenæerne Spanien
24 Reeves's Pheasant (Syrmaticus reevesii)
25 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) 1974-01-01 Bregentved Danmark
26 Golden Pheasant (Chrysolophus pictus)
27 Lady Amherst's Pheasant (Chrysolophus amherstiae)
28 * Fulvous Whistling Duck (Dendrocygna bicolor)
29 * Lesser Whistling Duck (Dendrocygna javanica)
30 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) 1976-01-01 Møn Danmark
31 X Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) 2007-01-01 Søholt, Lolland Danmark
32 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) 1974-01-01 Bregentved Danmark
33 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) 1976-01-01 Møn Danmark
34 Cackling Goose (Branta hutchinsii)
35 X Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus) 2007-01-01 Borreby Mose Danmark
36 * Ross's Goose (Anser rossii)
37 * Snow Goose (Anser caerulescens)
38 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser) 1974-01-01 Bregentved Danmark
39 Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis)
40 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) 1978-01-01 Tipperne Danmark
41 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) 1974-01-01 Bregentved Danmark
42 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) 1974-01-01 Bregentved Danmark
43 X Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus) 1976-01-01 Møn Danmark
44 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus)
45 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) 1974-01-01 Bregentved Danmark
46 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) 1974-01-01 Glænø Danmark
47 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) 1974-01-01 Glænø Danmark
48 * Spur-winged Goose (Plectropterus gambensis)
49 * Knob-billed Duck (Sarkidiornis melanotos)
50 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) 2006-08-01 Margrethe Kog Danmark
51 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) 1974-01-01 Bregentved Danmark
52 X Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) 2009-07-28 Ho Bugt Danmark
53 * Muscovy Duck (Cairina moschata)
54 * Wood Duck (Aix sponsa)
55 Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata)
56 * Cotton Pygmy Goose (Nettapus coromandelianus)
57 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
58 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) 1974-01-01 Bregentved Danmark
59 * Cinnamon Teal (Spatula cyanoptera)
60 X Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors) 2009-06-10 Aunø Danmark
61 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) 1974-01-01 Bregentved Danmark
62 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 1976-01-01 Møn Danmark
63 * Falcated Duck (Mareca falcata)
64 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) 1974-01-01 Bregentved Danmark
65 American Wigeon (Mareca americana)
66 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) 1974-01-01 Haslev Danmark
67 American Black Duck (Anas rubripes)
68 * Cape Teal (Anas capensis)
69 * Red-billed Teal (Anas erythrorhyncha)
70 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) 1974-01-01 Bregentved Danmark
71 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) 1974-01-01 Bregentved Danmark
72 X Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) 2009-04-16 Tranemosen, Haslev Danmark
73 X Marbled Duck (Marmaronetta angustirostris) 2005-07-01 Rio Formosa Portugal
74 X Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) 2005-05-01 Hejrede sø, Maribo Danmark
75 * Southern Pochard (Netta erythrophthalma)
76 * Canvasback (Aythya valisineria)
77 * Redhead (Aythya americana)
78 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) 1974-01-01 Bregentved Danmark
79 X Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) 2007-03-25 Nielstrup sø, Haslev Danmark
80 Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris)
81 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) 1974-01-01 Bregentved Danmark
82 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) 2005-05-01 Vejlerne Danmark
83 X Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) 2010-03-06 Roskilde Vig Danmark
84 Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri)
85 * Spectacled Eider (Somateria fischeri)
86 X King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) 2013-05-03 Hals Danmark
87 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) 1974-01-01 Møn Danmark
88 Harlequin Duck (Histrionicus histrionicus)
89 X Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) 2014-10-13 Blåvand Danmark
90 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) 1978-07-01 Ålandsøerne Sverige
91 X * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi) 2010-10-14 Blåvand Danmark
92 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri)
93 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) 1974-01-01 Møn Danmark
94 X * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) 2009-01-04 Asserbo Strand Danmark
95 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) 1974-01-01 Møn Danmark
96 * Bufflehead (Bucephala albeola)
97 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) 1974-01-01 Bregentved Danmark
98 Barrow's Goldeneye (Bucephala islandica)
99 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) 1975-01-01 Bregentved Danmark
100 * Hooded Merganser (Lophodytes cucullatus)
101 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) 1974-01-01 Bregentved Danmark
102 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) 1975-01-01 Møn Danmark
103 Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis)
104 X White-headed Duck (Oxyura leucocephala) 2008-07-07 Roquetts Del Mar Spanien
105 * Common Nighthawk (Chordeiles minor)
106 X Red-necked Nightjar (Caprimulgus ruficollis) 2008-06-22 Ebro deltaet Spanien
107 X European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) 2005-07-01 Braga Portugal
108 Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
109 * Nubian Nightjar (Caprimulgus nubicus)
110 * Golden Nightjar (Caprimulgus eximius)
111 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
112 * Chimney Swift (Chaetura pelagica)
113 X Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba) 2005-07-01 San Sebastian Spanien
114 Cape Verde Swift (Apus alexandri)
115 X Common Swift (Apus apus) 1974-01-01 Haslev Danmark
116 Plain Swift (Apus unicolor)
117 X Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus) 2005-07-01 Luxor Egypten
118 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
119 Little Swift (Apus affinis)
120 White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
121 X Great Bustard (Otis tarda) 2005-07-01 Alentejo Portugal
122 * Arabian Bustard (Ardeotis arabs)
123 Houbara Bustard (Chlamydotis undulata)
124 Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
125 * Nubian Bustard (Neotis nuba)
126 Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
127 Senegal Coucal (Centropus senegalensis)
128 X Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius) 2005-07-01 Algarve-kysten Portugal
129 * Jacobin Cuckoo (Clamator jacobinus)
130 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
131 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
132 * Asian Koel (Eudynamys scolopaceus)
133 * Diederik Cuckoo (Chrysococcyx caprius)
134 * Oriental Cuckoo (Cuculus optatus)
135 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) 1974-01-01 Bregentved Danmark
136 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
137 Pin-tailed Sandgrouse (Pterocles alchata)
138 * Chestnut-bellied Sandgrouse (Pterocles exustus)
139 Spotted Sandgrouse (Pterocles senegallus)
140 X Black-bellied Sandgrouse (Pterocles orientalis) 2005-01-01 Mellem Hurghada og Luxor Egypten
141 X Crowned Sandgrouse (Pterocles coronatus) 2005-01-01 Hurghada Egypten
142 Lichtenstein's Sandgrouse (Pterocles lichtensteinii)
143 X Rock Dove (Columba livia) 2005-01-01 Hurghada Egypten
144 * Speckled Pigeon (Columba guinea)
145 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas) 1975-01-01 Bregentved Danmark
146 * Yellow-eyed Pigeon (Columba eversmanni)
147 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) 1974-01-01 Haslev Danmark
148 Trocaz Pigeon (Columba trocaz)
149 Bolle's Pigeon (Columba bollii)
150 Laurel Pigeon (Columba junoniae)
151 X European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) 2005-07-01 Algarve-kysten Portugal
152 X Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis) 2007-01-01 Bække Danmark
153 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) 1974-01-01 Haslev Danmark
154 * African Collared Dove (Streptopelia roseogrisea)
155 * Mourning Collared Dove (Streptopelia decipiens)
156 X Laughing Dove (Spilopelia senegalensis) 2005-01-01 Hurghada Egypten
157 Namaqua Dove (Oena capensis)
158 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura)
159 * Bruce's Green Pigeon (Treron waalia)
160 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 1974-01-01 Bregentved Danmark
161 * African Crake (Crex egregia)
162 X Corn Crake (Crex crex) 2005-05-01 Holmegårds mose Danmark
163 * White-breasted Waterhen (Amaurornis phoenicurus)
164 X Little Crake (Porzana parva) 2008-06-16 Gulstav mose Danmark
165 X Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla) 2007-07-18 Ulvshale, Møn Danmark
166 X Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) 2005-08-01 Borreby mose Danmark
167 * Sora (Porzana carolina)
168 * Striped Crake (Aenigmatolimnas marginalis)
169 X Western Swamphen (Porphyrio porphyrio) 2005-07-01 Algarve-kysten Portugal
170 African Swamphen (Porphyrio madagascariensis)
171 Grey-headed Swamphen (Porphyrio poliocephalus)
172 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
173 * Purple Gallinule (Porphyrio martinica)
174 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) 1974-01-01 Bregentved Danmark
175 * Lesser Moorhen (Paragallinula angulata)
176 Red-knobbed Coot (Fulica cristata)
177 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) 1974-01-01 Bregentved Danmark
178 * American Coot (Fulica americana)
179 * Siberian Crane (Leucogeranus leucogeranus)
180 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis)
181 X Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo) 2016-01-01 Bøtø Danmark
182 X Common Crane (Grus grus) 1975-01-01 Bregentved Danmark
183 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) 1975-01-01 Nielstrup sø, Haslev Danmark
184 * Pied-billed Grebe (Podilymbus podiceps)
185 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) 1974-01-01 Nielstrup sø, Haslev Danmark
186 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) 1974-01-01 Bregentved Danmark
187 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) 2006-10-01 Skælskør Nor Danmark
188 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) 1974-01-01 Nielstrup sø, Haslev Danmark
189 X Greater Flamingo (Phoenicopterus roseus) 2005-07-01 Lissabon Portugal
190 * Lesser Flamingo (Phoeniconaias minor)
191 * Common Buttonquail (Turnix sylvaticus)
192 X Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) 2010-08-02 Borreby Mose Danmark
193 Senegal Thick-knee (Burhinus senegalensis)
194 Canary Islands Oystercatcher (Haematopus meadewaldoi)
195 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) 1974-01-01 Møn Danmark
196 X Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) 2005-07-01 Algarve-kysten Portugal
197 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) 1974-01-01 Møn Danmark
198 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) 1974-01-01 Bregentved Danmark
199 X Spur-winged Lapwing (Vanellus spinosus) 2005-01-01 Luxor Egypten
200 * Black-headed Lapwing (Vanellus tectus)
201 * Grey-headed Lapwing (Vanellus cinereus)
202 * Red-wattled Lapwing (Vanellus indicus)
203 Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius)
204 White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus)
205 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) 1975-01-01 Møn Danmark
206 Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva)
207 American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica)
208 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) 1975-01-01 Møn Danmark
209 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) 1975-01-01 Møn Danmark
210 * Semipalmated Plover (Charadrius semipalmatus)
211 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) 1975-01-01 Møn Danmark
212 * Killdeer (Charadrius vociferus)
213 Kittlitz's Plover (Charadrius pecuarius)
214 * Three-banded Plover (Charadrius tricollaris)
215 X Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) 1978-01-01 Bregentved Danmark
216 Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
217 Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii)
218 Caspian Plover (Charadrius asiaticus)
219 * Oriental Plover (Charadrius veredus)
220 X Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) 1978-09-01 Ølsemagle revle Danmark
221 * Egyptian Plover (Pluvianus aegyptius)
222 Greater Painted-snipe (Rostratula benghalensis)
223 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
224 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) 1975-01-01 Møn Danmark
225 * Hudsonian Whimbrel (Numenius hudsonicus)
226 * Little Curlew (Numenius minutus)
227 * Eskimo Curlew (Numenius borealis)
228 * Slender-billed Curlew (Numenius tenuirostris)
229 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) 1975-01-01 Møn Danmark
230 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) 1976-01-01 Møn Danmark
231 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) 1975-01-01 Møn Danmark
232 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
233 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) 1976-01-01 Møn Danmark
234 * Great Knot (Calidris tenuirostris)
235 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus) 1975-01-01 Møn Danmark
236 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) 1975-01-01 Møn Danmark
237 X Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) 2005-08-01 Borreby mose Danmark
238 Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
239 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
240 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) 1975-01-01 Møn Danmark
241 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) 1976-01-01 Møn Danmark
242 * Long-toed Stint (Calidris subminuta)
243 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
244 X Sanderling (Calidris alba) 1984-01-01 Blåvand Danmark
245 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina) 1975-01-01 Møn Danmark
246 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) 1976-01-01 Møn Danmark
247 Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii)
248 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta) 1975-01-01 Møn Danmark
249 Least Sandpiper (Calidris minutilla)
250 White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis)
251 X Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis) 2005-08-01 Kammerslusen Danmark
252 X Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) 2009-06-13 Borreby Mose Danmark
253 Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
254 * Western Sandpiper (Calidris mauri)
255 Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus)
256 * Short-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus griseus)
257 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) 1974-01-01 Haslev Danmark
258 * American Woodcock (Scolopax minor)
259 X Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) 1978-01-01 Nyord - Møn Danmark
260 * Pin-tailed Snipe (Gallinago stenura)
261 * Swinhoe's Snipe (Gallinago megala)
262 X Great Snipe (Gallinago media) 1977-01-01 Møn Danmark
263 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) 1974-01-01 Bregentved Danmark
264 * Wilson's Snipe (Gallinago delicata)
265 Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus)
266 Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor)
267 X Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) 2005-08-01 Borreby mose Danmark
268 X Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius)
269 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) 1975-01-01 Bregentved Danmark
270 Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius)
271 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) 1974-01-01 Bregentved Danmark
272 * Solitary Sandpiper (Tringa solitaria)
273 * Grey-tailed Tattler (Tringa brevipes)
274 Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes)
275 * Willet (Tringa semipalmata)
276 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) 1975-01-01 Møn Danmark
277 X Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) 2008-07-01 Ebro-delta Spanien
278 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) 1976-01-01 Holmegårds mose Danmark
279 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) 1976-01-01 Møn Danmark
280 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) 1975-01-01 Møn Danmark
281 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
282 Crab-plover (Dromas ardeola)
283 Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
284 X Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola) 2006-07-01 Ebro-deltaet Spanien
285 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
286 Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni)
287 * Brown Noddy (Anous stolidus)
288 * African Skimmer (Rynchops flavirostris)
289 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) 2004-07-01 Bulbjerg Danmark
290 Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea)
291 X Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini) 2009-10-05 Blåvand Danmark
292 X Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei) 2005-07-01 Aveiro Portugal
293 Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia)
294 * Brown-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus brunnicephalus)
295 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) 1974-01-01 Haslev Danmark
296 * Grey-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus cirrocephalus)
297 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) 1976-01-01 Møn Danmark
298 X Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea) 2008-06-18 Esbjerg Havn Danmark
299 Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla)
300 Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
301 * Relict Gull (Ichthyaetus relictus)
302 X Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii) 2006-07-01 Ebro-deltaet Spanien
303 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) 2005-07-01 Rio Formosa Portugal
304 Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
305 X White-eyed Gull (Ichthyaetus leucophthalmus) 2005-01-01 Hurghada Egypten
306 X Sooty Gull (Ichthyaetus hemprichii) 2005-01-01 Hurghada Egypten
307 X Common Gull (Larus canus) 1974-01-01 Haslev Danmark
308 * Short-billed Gull (Larus brachyrhynchus)
309 Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis)
310 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) 1975-01-01 Møn Danmark
311 * Kelp Gull (Larus dominicanus)
312 X * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens) 2010-11-29 Århus Havn Danmark
313 X Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) 2007-05-17 Skagen Danmark
314 X Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) 2012-03-25 Hvide sande Danmark
315 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) 1974-01-01 Haslev Danmark
316 * American Herring Gull (Larus smithsonianus)
317 * Vega Gull (Larus vegae)
318 X Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) 2005-01-01 Hurghada Egypten
319 X Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) 2005-01-01 Algarve-kysten Portugal
320 X Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus) 2005-01-01 Hurghada Egypten
321 * Slaty-backed Gull (Larus schistisagus)
322 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) 1975-01-01 Møn Danmark
323 X Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica) 1976-01-01 Møn Danmark
324 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) 1976-01-01 Nielstrup sø, Haslev Danmark
325 * American Royal Tern (Thalasseus maximus)
326 Greater Crested Tern (Thalasseus bergii)
327 Lesser Crested Tern (Thalasseus bengalensis)
328 * West African Crested Tern (Thalasseus albididorsalis)
329 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) 1975-01-01 Møn Danmark
330 * Cabot's Tern (Thalasseus acuflavidus)
331 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
332 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) 2005-07-01 Rio Formosa Portugal
333 * Saunders's Tern (Sternula saundersi)
334 * Least Tern (Sternula antillarum)
335 * Aleutian Tern (Onychoprion aleuticus)
336 Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
337 * Sooty Tern (Onychoprion fuscatus)
338 Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
339 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) 1974-01-01 Bregentved Danmark
340 White-cheeked Tern (Sterna repressa)
341 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) 1974-01-01 Bregentved Danmark
342 Forster's Tern (Sterna forsteri)
343 X Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) 2005-07-01 Rio Formosa Portugal
344 X White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) 2008-05-31 Gødstrup Engsø Danmark
345 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) 1975-01-01 Møn Danmark
346 * South Polar Skua (Stercorarius maccormicki)
347 X Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) 2006-07-01 Peniscola Spanien
348 X Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) 2009-09-26 Gedser Fuglestation Danmark
349 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) 1976-01-01 Møn Danmark
350 X Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) 1979-07-01 Abisko Sverige
351 X Little Auk (Alle alle) 2014-11-09 Fornæs Danmark
352 Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
353 X Common Murre (Uria aalge) 2007-01-01 Stege Havn, Møn Danmark
354 X Razorbill (Alca torda) 2007-05-17 Skagen Danmark
355 * Great Auk (Pinguinus † impennis)
356 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) 1978-04-01 Nyord - Møn Danmark
357 * Long-billed Murrelet (Brachyramphus perdix)
358 * Ancient Murrelet (Synthliboramphus antiquus)
359 * Parakeet Auklet (Aethia psittacula)
360 * Crested Auklet (Aethia cristatella)
361 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica)
362 * Tufted Puffin (Fratercula cirrhata)
363 Red-billed Tropicbird (Phaethon aethereus)
364 * White-tailed Tropicbird (Phaethon lepturus)
365 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) 1979-07-01 Björkliden - Abisko Sverige
366 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) 1979-07-01 Björkliden - Abisko Sverige
367 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica)
368 X Common Loon (Gavia immer) 2007-05-17 Skagen Danmark
369 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii)
370 * Wilson's Storm Petrel (Oceanites oceanicus)
371 White-faced Storm Petrel (Pelagodroma marina)
372 * Black-bellied Storm Petrel (Fregetta tropica)
373 * Tristan Albatross (Diomedea dabbenena)
374 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris)
375 * Shy Albatross (Thalassarche cauta)
376 * Atlantic Yellow-nosed Albatross (Thalassarche chlororhynchos)
377 X European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus) 1985-01-01 Mallorca Spanien
378 Band-rumped Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma castro)
379 * Monteiro's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma monteiroi)
380 * Cape Verde Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma jabejabe)
381 * Swinhoe's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma monorhis)
382 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa)
383 * Southern Giant Petrel (Macronectes giganteus)
384 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) 2005-05-17 Skagen Danmark
385 * Cape Petrel (Daption capense)
386 * Atlantic Petrel (Pterodroma incerta)
387 * Soft-plumaged Petrel (Pterodroma mollis)
388 * Zino's Petrel (Pterodroma madeira)
389 Fea's Petrel (Pterodroma feae)
390 * Desertas Petrel (Pterodroma deserta)
391 * Bermuda Petrel (Pterodroma cahow)
392 * Black-capped Petrel (Pterodroma hasitata)
393 * Trindade Petrel (Pterodroma arminjoniana)
394 * White-chinned Petrel (Procellaria aequinoctialis)
395 * Streaked Shearwater (Calonectris leucomelas)
396 X Scopoli's Shearwater (Calonectris diomedea) 2006-07-29 Peniscola Spanien
397 Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
398 Cape Verde Shearwater (Calonectris edwardsii)
399 X Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea)
400 * Short-tailed Shearwater (Ardenna tenuirostris)
401 * Flesh-footed Shearwater (Ardenna carneipes)
402 Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
403 X Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus) 1984-07-01 Blåvand Danmark
404 X Yelkouan Shearwater (Puffinus yelkouan) 2012-05-10 Sejltur, Rhodos Grækenland
405 X Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus) 2006-07-29 Peniscola Spanien
406 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
407 * Persian Shearwater (Puffinus persicus)
408 * Tropical Shearwater (Puffinus bailloni)
409 Barolo Shearwater (Puffinus baroli)
410 * Boyd's Shearwater (Puffinus boydi)
411 Bulwer's Petrel (Bulweria bulwerii)
412 * Jouanin's Petrel (Bulweria fallax)
413 Yellow-billed Stork (Mycteria ibis)
414 * African Openbill (Anastomus lamelligerus)
415 X Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) 2006-07-01 Extramadura Spanien
416 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) 1978-01-01 Ribe Danmark
417 * Marabou Stork (Leptoptilos crumenifer)
418 * Ascension Frigatebird (Fregata aquila)
419 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
420 * Lesser Frigatebird (Fregata ariel)
421 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 1984-01-01 Blåvand Danmark
422 * Cape Gannet (Morus capensis)
423 * Masked Booby (Sula dactylatra)
424 * Red-footed Booby (Sula sula)
425 Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
426 * Reed Cormorant (Microcarbo africanus)
427 Pygmy Cormorant (Microcarbo pygmaeus)
428 * Double-crested Cormorant (Phalacrocorax auritus)
429 X European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) 2006-07-01 Islas Columbretes Spanien
430 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) 1974-01-01 Bregentved Danmark
431 * White-breasted Cormorant (Phalacrocorax lucidus)
432 * Socotra Cormorant (Phalacrocorax nigrogularis)
433 * African Darter (Anhinga rufa)
434 African Sacred Ibis (Threskiornis aethiopicus)
435 Northern Bald Ibis (Geronticus eremita)
436 X Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) 2005-01-01 Luxor Egypten
437 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 2005-05-01 Vejlerne Danmark
438 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) 1976-01-01 Bregentved Danmark
439 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
440 * Least Bittern (Ixobrychus exilis)
441 X Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus) 2006-07-09 Ebro-deltaet Spanien
442 * Yellow Bittern (Ixobrychus sinensis)
443 * Von Schrenck's Bittern (Ixobrychus eurhythmus)
444 * Dwarf Bittern (Ixobrychus sturmii)
445 X Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax) 2005-01-01 Luxor Egypten
446 * Yellow-crowned Night Heron (Nyctanassa violacea)
447 * Green Heron (Butorides virescens)
448 Striated Heron (Butorides striata)
449 X Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides) 2005-01-01 Luxor Egypten
450 * Indian Pond Heron (Ardeola grayii)
451 * Chinese Pond Heron (Ardeola bacchus)
452 X Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) 2005-01-01 Hurghada Egypten
453 * Eastern Cattle Egret (Bubulcus coromandus)
454 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) 1974-01-01 Bregentved Danmark
455 * Great Blue Heron (Ardea herodias)
456 * Black-headed Heron (Ardea melanocephala)
457 * Goliath Heron (Ardea goliath)
458 X Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea) 2005-07-01 Algarve-kysten Portugal
459 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 2006-08-29 Borreby Mose Danmark
460 * Intermediate Egret (Ardea intermedia)
461 * Black Heron (Egretta ardesiaca)
462 * Tricolored Heron (Egretta tricolor)
463 * Little Blue Heron (Egretta caerulea)
464 * Snowy Egret (Egretta thula)
465 X Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) 2005-08-21 Borreby Mose Danmark
466 X Western Reef Heron (Egretta gularis) 2005-01-01 Hurghada Egypten
467 X Great White Pelican (Pelecanus onocrotalus) 1995-08-01 Sejltur på sydkysten Tyrkiet
468 Pink-backed Pelican (Pelecanus rufescens)
469 Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
470 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) 1974-01-01 Bregentved Danmark
471 X Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus) 2007-10-18 Alantejo Portugal
472 X Bearded Vulture (Gypaetus barbatus) 2006-07-01 Pyrenæerne - Ordesa National park Spanien
473 X Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus) 2005-07-01 Pyrenæerne Spanien
474 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) 1974-01-01 Bregentved Danmark
475 * Crested Honey Buzzard (Pernis ptilorhynchus)
476 * Swallow-tailed Kite (Elanoides forficatus)
477 * Hooded Vulture (Necrosyrtes monachus)
478 * White-backed Vulture (Gyps africanus)
479 * Rüppell's Vulture (Gyps rueppelli)
480 X Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus) 2005-07-01 Alantejo Spanien
481 X Cinereous Vulture (Aegypius monachus) 2006-07-01 Extramadura Spanien
482 Lappet-faced Vulture (Torgos tracheliotos)
483 X Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) 2006-01-01 Extramadura Spanien
484 * Bateleur (Terathopius ecaudatus)
485 X Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) 2008-09-21 Mandehoved, Stevns Danmark
486 X Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) 2008-05-02 Skagen Danmark
487 * Wahlberg's Eagle (Hieraaetus wahlbergi)
488 X Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus) 2005-07-01 Serra Do Geres Portugal
489 * Tawny Eagle (Aquila rapax)
490 X Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis) 2010-02-27 Skabersjö, Skåne Sverige
491 X Spanish Imperial Eagle (Aquila adalberti) 2005-07-01 Extramadura (GENNEMKØRSEL) Spanien
492 Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca)
493 X Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) 1975-01-01 Bregentved Danmark
494 * Verreaux's Eagle (Aquila verreauxii)
495 X Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata) 1995-09-01 Sejltur på sydkysten Tyrkiet
496 * Gabar Goshawk (Micronisus gabar)
497 * Dark Chanting Goshawk (Melierax metabates)
498 * Shikra (Accipiter badius)
499 Levant Sparrowhawk (Accipiter brevipes)
500 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) 1974-01-01 Haslev Danmark
501 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) 1974-01-01 Bregentved Danmark
502 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) 1974-01-01 Bregentved Danmark
503 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) 1974-01-01 Bregentved Danmark
504 * Northern Harrier (Circus hudsonius)
505 X Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) 2005-08-21 Borreby mose Danmark
506 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) 2005-07-01 Serra Do Geres Portugal
507 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) 1975-01-01 Bregentved Danmark
508 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans) 2007-04-26 Skagen Danmark
509 * Yellow-billed Kite (Milvus aegyptius)
510 * African Fish Eagle (Haliaeetus vocifer)
511 * Pallas's Fish Eagle (Haliaeetus leucoryphus)
512 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 1976-01-01 Bregentved Danmark
513 * Bald Eagle (Haliaeetus leucocephalus)
514 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) 1974-01-01 Bregentved Danmark
515 X Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus) 1978-07-01 ??? Tyskland
516 * Cape Verde Buzzard (Buteo bannermani)
517 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) 1974-01-01 Haslev Danmark
518 X Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) 2005-01-01 Luxor Egypten
519 Pallid Scops Owl (Otus brucei)
520 X Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops) 2006-07-01 Ebro-deltaet Spanien
521 Cyprus Scops Owl (Otus cyprius)
522 Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus)
523 X Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) 2010-07-15 Montsia, Ports Spanien
524 * Pharaoh Eagle-Owl (Bubo ascalaphus)
525 * Brown Fish Owl (Ketupa zeylonensis)
526 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) 1974-01-01 Haslev Danmark
527 Maghreb Owl (Strix mauritanica)
528 Desert Owl (Strix hadorami)
529 Ural Owl (Strix uralensis)
530 Great Grey Owl (Strix nebulosa)
531 X Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) 2013-01-17 Porsmose Danmark
532 X Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) 2011-10-23 Falsterbo Sverige
533 X Little Owl (Athene noctua) 2007-01-01 Føvling Danmark
534 X Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus) 2012-03-24 Sønderjylland Danmark
535 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) 1976-01-01 Holmegårds mose Danmark
536 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) 1975-01-01 Møn Danmark
537 Marsh Owl (Asio capensis)
538 * Blue-naped Mousebird (Urocolius macrourus)
539 X Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) 2005-07-01 Algarve-kysten Portugal
540 * Indian Roller (Coracias benghalensis)
541 * Abyssinian Roller (Coracias abyssinicus)
542 X European Roller (Coracias garrulus) 2006-07-01 Extramadura Spanien
543 * Broad-billed Roller (Eurystomus glaucurus)
544 White-throated Kingfisher (Halcyon smyrnensis)
545 Grey-headed Kingfisher (Halcyon leucocephala)
546 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) 1975-01-01 Bregentved Danmark
547 * Belted Kingfisher (Megaceryle alcyon)
548 X Pied Kingfisher (Ceryle rudis) 2005-01-01 Luxor Egypten
549 * White-throated Bee-eater (Merops albicollis)
550 X African Green Bee-eater (Merops viridissimus) 2005-01-01 Luxor Egypten
551 Arabian Green Bee-eater (Merops cyanophrys)
552 Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
553 X European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) 2005-07-01 Alantejo Portugal
554 X Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) 1977-01-01 Ulvshale, Møn Danmark
555 * Yellow-bellied Sapsucker (Sphyrapicus varius)
556 X Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus) 1975-01-01 Dalarna Sverige
557 Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius)
558 * African Grey Woodpecker (Dendropicos goertae)
559 X Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) 1976-01-01 Ulvshale, Møn Danmark
560 Syrian Woodpecker (Dendrocopos syriacus)
561 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) 1974-01-01 Bregentved Danmark
562 X White-backed Woodpecker (Dendrocopos leucotos) 1978-01-01 Hartzen Tyskland
563 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
564 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) 1976-01-01 Helsingør Danmark
565 X European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) 2005-01-01 Cesky Rey Tjekiet
566 Iberian Green Woodpecker (Picus sharpei)
567 Levaillant's Woodpecker (Picus vaillantii)
568 Grey-headed Woodpecker (Picus canus)
569 X Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni) 2005-07-01 Algarve-kysten Portugal
570 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) 1974-01-01 Bregentved Danmark
571 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
572 X Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) 2008-05-12 Stevns Danmark
573 * Amur Falcon (Falco amurensis)
574 X Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae) 1995-07-01 øer øst for Amorgos Grækenland
575 Sooty Falcon (Falco concolor)
576 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) 1974-01-01 Bregentved Danmark
577 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) 1975-01-01 Bregentved Danmark
578 X Lanner Falcon (Falco biarmicus) 2005-07-01 Luxor Egypten
579 X Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug) 1995-01-01 Sydkysten Tyrkiet
580 X Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) 2007-01-18 Niva Danmark
581 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 1976-01-01 Møn Danmark
582 X Monk Parakeet (Myiopsitta monachus) 2006-07-01 Barcelona Spanien
583 Nanday Parakeet (Aratinga nenday)
584 * Red-masked Parakeet (Psittacara erythrogenys)
585 * Alexandrine Parakeet (Psittacula eupatria)
586 X Rose-ringed Parakeet (Psittacula krameri) 2006-07-01 Barcelona Spanien
587 * Eastern Phoebe (Sayornis phoebe)
588 * Eastern Wood Pewee (Contopus virens)
589 * Yellow-bellied Flycatcher (Empidonax flaviventris)
590 * Acadian Flycatcher (Empidonax virescens)
591 * Alder Flycatcher (Empidonax alnorum)
592 * Least Flycatcher (Empidonax minimus)
593 * Western Kingbird (Tyrannus verticalis)
594 * Eastern Kingbird (Tyrannus tyrannus)
595 Black-crowned Tchagra (Tchagra senegalus)
596 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus)
597 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) 1974-01-01 Bregentved Danmark
598 Isabelline Shrike (Lanius isabellinus)
599 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
600 * Bay-backed Shrike (Lanius vittatus)
601 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach)
602 X Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor) 2010-05-11 Rhodos, Keramasti-floden Grækenland
603 * Northern Shrike (Lanius borealis)
604 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) 1975-01-01 Bregentved Danmark
605 X Iberian Grey Shrike (Lanius meridionalis) 2006-07-01 Hurghada Egypten
606 X Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator) 2005-07-01 Algarve-kysten Portugal
607 Masked Shrike (Lanius nubicus)
608 * White-eyed Vireo (Vireo griseus)
609 * Yellow-throated Vireo (Vireo flavifrons)
610 * Philadelphia Vireo (Vireo philadelphicus)
611 X Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus) 2011-10-20 Mandø Danmark
612 X Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) 2006-07-01 Peniscola Spanien
613 * Black Drongo (Dicrurus macrocercus)
614 * Ashy Drongo (Dicrurus leucophaeus)
615 X Siberian Jay (Perisoreus infaustus) 1977-01-01 Dalarna Sverige
616 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) 1974-01-01 Bregentved Danmark
617 X Iberian Magpie (Cyanopica cooki) 2005-07-01 Algarve-kysten Portugal
618 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) 1974-01-01 Haslev Danmark
619 Maghreb Magpie (Pica mauritanica)
620 X Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes) 1975-01-01 Holmegårds mose Danmark
621 X Red-billed Chough (Pyrrhocorax pyrrhocorax) 2005-07-01 Pyrenæerne Spanien
622 X Alpine Chough (Pyrrhocorax graculus) 2005-07-01 San Sebastian Spanien
623 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) 1974-01-01 Haslev Danmark
624 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
625 X House Crow (Corvus splendens) 2005-01-01 Hurghada Egypten
626 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus) 1974-01-01 Haslev Danmark
627 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) 1976-01-01 Sønderjylland Danmark
628 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) 1974-01-01 Haslev Danmark
629 * Pied Crow (Corvus albus)
630 X Brown-necked Raven (Corvus ruficollis) 2005-01-01 Mellem Hurghada og Luxor Egypten
631 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax) 1975-01-01 Haslev Danmark
632 Fan-tailed Raven (Corvus rhipidurus)
633 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) 1974-01-01 Haslev Danmark
634 * Cedar Waxwing (Bombycilla cedrorum)
635 * Grey Hypocolius (Hypocolius ampelinus)
636 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater) 1974-01-01 Bregentved Danmark
637 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) 1976-01-01 Skjern Danmark
638 X Sombre Tit (Poecile lugubris)
639 Grey-headed Chickadee (Poecile cinctus)
640 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) 1974-01-01 Bregentved Danmark
641 * Caspian Tit (Poecile hyrcanus)
642 X Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) 2004-04-01 Teresienstadt Tjekiet
643 African Blue Tit (Cyanistes teneriffae)
644 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) 1974-01-01 Haslev Danmark
645 * Azure Tit (Cyanistes cyanus)
646 X Great Tit (Parus major) 1974-01-01 Haslev Danmark
647 X Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) 2006-07-01 Ebro-deltaet Spanien
648 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) 2004-07-01 Vejlerne Danmark
649 Greater Hoopoe-Lark (Alaemon alaudipes)
650 Thick-billed Lark (Ramphocoris clotbey)
651 Desert Lark (Ammomanes deserti)
652 Bar-tailed Lark (Ammomanes cinctura)
653 Black-crowned Sparrow-Lark (Eremopterix nigriceps)
654 * Chestnut-headed Sparrow-Lark (Eremopterix signatus)
655 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea) 2005-06-01 Tystrup Bavelse Danmark
656 * White-winged Lark (Alauda leucoptera)
657 Raso Lark (Alauda razae)
658 Oriental Skylark (Alauda gulgula)
659 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) 1974-01-01 Haslev Danmark
660 X Thekla's Lark (Galerida theklae) 2005-07-01 Sagres Portugal
661 X Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) 2005-07-01 Algarve-kysten Portugal
662 Maghreb Lark (Galerida macrorhyncha)
663 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) 1977-01-01 Møn Danmark
664 Temminck's Lark (Eremophila bilopha)
665 * Hume's Short-toed Lark (Calandrella acutirostris)
666 X Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla) 2005-07-01 Sagres Portugal
667 Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata)
668 X Calandra Lark (Melanocorypha calandra) 2005-01-01 Sagres Portugal
669 * Black Lark (Melanocorypha yeltoniensis)
670 Dupont's Lark (Chersophilus duponti)
671 Dunn's Lark (Eremalauda dunni)
672 Arabian Lark (Eremalauda eremodites)
673 X Mediterranean Short-toed Lark (Alaudala rufescens) 2005-07-01 Sagres Portugal
674 Turkestan Short-toed Lark (Alaudala heinei)
675 * Red-whiskered Bulbul (Pycnonotus jocosus)
676 White-eared Bulbul (Pycnonotus leucotis)
677 Red-vented Bulbul (Pycnonotus cafer)
678 X White-spectacled Bulbul (Pycnonotus xanthopygos) 1995-01-01 Sydkysten Tyrkiet
679 Common Bulbul (Pycnonotus barbatus)
680 Brown-throated Martin (Riparia paludicola)
681 * Grey-throated Martin (Riparia chinensis)
682 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) 1974-01-01 Bregentved Danmark
683 * Pale Martin (Riparia diluta)
684 * Banded Martin (Riparia cincta)
685 * Tree Swallow (Tachycineta bicolor)
686 * Purple Martin (Progne subis)
687 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) 1974-01-01 Haslev Danmark
688 * Ethiopian Swallow (Hirundo aethiopica)
689 X Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris) 2005-07-01 Serra Do Geres Portugal
690 X Pale Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne obsoleta) 2005-01-01 Luxor Egypten
691 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) 1974-01-01 Haslev Danmark
692 * Asian House Martin (Delichon dasypus)
693 X Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica) 2005-07-01 Lagos Portugal
694 * Preuss's Cliff Swallow (Petrochelidon preussi)
695 * Streak-throated Swallow (Petrochelidon fluvicola)
696 * American Cliff Swallow (Petrochelidon pyrrhonota)
697 X Cetti's Warbler (Cettia cetti) 2005-07-01 Algarve-kysten Portugal
698 Streaked Scrub Warbler (Scotocerca inquieta)
699 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) 1975-01-01 Haslev Danmark
700 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) 1974-01-01 Bregentved Danmark
701 X Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli) 2005-07-01 Serra Do Geres Portugal
702 Eastern Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus orientalis)
703 Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei)
704 X Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) 2008-10-14 Blåvand Danmark
705 Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus)
706 Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi)
707 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
708 Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus)
709 * Plain Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus neglectus)
710 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) 1974-01-01 Bregentved Danmark
711 Mountain Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus sindianus)
712 Canary Islands Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus canariensis)
713 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) 1974-01-01 Bregentved Danmark
714 Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus)
715 * Eastern Crowned Warbler (Phylloscopus coronatus)
716 Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
717 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
718 X Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) 2008-06-16 Gulstav mose Danmark
719 * Pale-legged Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus tenellipes)
720 * Kamchatka Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus examinandus)
721 Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
722 * Basra Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus griseldis)
723 Cape Verde Warbler (Acrocephalus brevipennis)
724 X Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) 2004-07-01 Vejlerne Danmark
725 * Oriental Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus orientalis)
726 Clamorous Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus stentoreus)
727 X Moustached Warbler (Acrocephalus melanopogon) 2008-06-18 Ebro deltaet Spanien
728 Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
729 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) 1974-01-01 Bregentved Danmark
730 Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola)
731 X Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) 2007-06-24 Vallø slotspark Danmark
732 X Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) 1974-01-01 Bregentved Danmark
733 African Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus baeticatus)
734 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) 1974-01-01 Bregentved Danmark
735 * Thick-billed Warbler (Arundinax aedon)
736 Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
737 Sykes's Warbler (Iduna rama)
738 X Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida) 2010-05-09 Rhodos, Ialysos Grækenland
739 X Western Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna opaca) 2006-07-01 Andorra Spanien
740 Upcher's Warbler (Hippolais languida)
741 X Olive-tree Warbler (Hippolais olivetorum) 1995-01-01 Sydkysten Tyrkiet
742 X Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta) 2005-07-01 San Sebastian Spanien
743 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) 1975-01-01 Haslev Danmark
744 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
745 * Pallas's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes certhiola)
746 Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
747 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) 1977-01-01 Holmegårds mose Danmark
748 X River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) 2009-06-28 Stensholtsvang, Grib Skov Danmark
749 X Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) 1977-01-01 Haslev Orned Danmark
750 X Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis) 2005-07-01 Algarve-kysten Portugal
751 X Graceful Prinia (Prinia gracilis) 2005-01-01 Luxor Egypten
752 Delicate Prinia (Prinia lepida)
753 * Cricket Warbler (Spiloptila clamans)
754 * Red-billed Leiothrix (Leiothrix lutea)
755 Arabian Babbler (Argya squamiceps)
756 Fulvous Babbler (Argya fulva)
757 * Iraq Babbler (Argya altirostris)
758 * Afghan Babbler (Argya huttoni)
759 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) 1974-01-01 Bregentved Danmark
760 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) 1975-01-01 Haslev Danmark
761 X Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria) 2012-07-26 Gedser Fuglestation, ringmærket Danmark
762 X Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca) 1975-01-01 Bregentved Danmark
763 * Hume's Whitethroat (Sylvia althaea)
764 X Western Orphean Warbler (Sylvia hortensis) 1993-04-01 Marakesh Marokko
765 X Eastern Orphean Warbler (Sylvia crassirostris) 2010-05-14 Rhodos, Apolakkia Grækenland
766 X Arabian Warbler (Sylvia leucomelaena) 2005-01-01 Hurghada Egypten
767 Asian Desert Warbler (Sylvia nana)
768 African Desert Warbler (Sylvia deserti)
769 X Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis) 1975-01-01 Bregentved Danmark
770 X Dartford Warbler (Sylvia undata) 2005-07-01 Serra Do Geres Portugal
771 Marmora's Warbler (Sylvia sarda)
772 Balearic Warbler (Sylvia balearica)
773 Tristram's Warbler (Sylvia deserticola)
774 X Spectacled Warbler (Sylvia conspicillata) 2005-01-01 Geres Portugal
775 X Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans) 2005-07-01 Serra Do Geres Portugal
776 Western Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia iberiae)
777 Moltoni's Warbler (Sylvia subalpina)
778 X Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala) 2005-01-01 Hurghada Egypten
779 Menetries's Warbler (Sylvia mystacea)
780 X Rüppell's Warbler (Sylvia ruppeli) 2010-05-14 Rhodos, Apolakkia Grækenland
781 Cyprus Warbler (Sylvia melanothorax)
782 * Vinous-throated Parrotbill (Sinosuthora webbiana)
783 * Ashy-throated Parrotbill (Sinosuthora alphonsiana)
784 X Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) 2005-07-01 Serra Do Geres Portugal
785 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) 1974-01-01 Haslev Danmark
786 Madeira Firecrest (Regulus madeirensis)
787 * Ruby-crowned Kinglet (Regulus calendula)
788 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) 1974-01-01 Bregentved Danmark
789 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) 1974-01-01 Bregentved Danmark
790 Corsican Nuthatch (Sitta whiteheadi)
791 * Algerian Nuthatch (Sitta ledanti)
792 Krüper's Nuthatch (Sitta krueperi)
793 * Red-breasted Nuthatch (Sitta canadensis)
794 X Western Rock Nuthatch (Sitta neumayer)
795 Eastern Rock Nuthatch (Sitta tephronota)
796 X Wallcreeper (Tichodroma muraria) 2006-07-01 Ordesa Nationalpark Spanien
797 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) 1975-01-01 Bregentved Danmark
798 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) 2007-03-01 Borreby Danmark
799 * Grey Catbird (Dumetella carolinensis)
800 * Northern Mockingbird (Mimus polyglottos)
801 * Brown Thrasher (Toxostoma rufum)
802 * Crested Myna (Acridotheres cristatellus)
803 * Bank Myna (Acridotheres ginginianus)
804 Common Myna (Acridotheres tristis)
805 * Vinous-breasted Starling (Acridotheres burmannicus)
806 * Daurian Starling (Agropsar sturninus)
807 Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus)
808 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) 1974-01-01 Haslev Danmark
809 X Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor) 2005-07-01 Aveiro Portugal
810 Tristram's Starling (Onychognathus tristramii)
811 * Siberian Thrush (Geokichla sibirica)
812 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
813 * Varied Thrush (Ixoreus naevius)
814 * Veery (Catharus fuscescens)
815 * Grey-cheeked Thrush (Catharus minimus)
816 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
817 * Hermit Thrush (Catharus guttatus)
818 * Wood Thrush (Hylocichla mustelina)
819 * Tickell's Thrush (Turdus unicolor)
820 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) 1977-01-01 Møn Danmark
821 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) 1974-01-01 Haslev Danmark
822 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
823 X Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) 2007-02-02 Zoologisk Museum Danmark
824 Red-throated Thrush (Turdus ruficollis)
825 * Naumann's Thrush (Turdus naumanni)
826 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
827 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) 1975-01-01 Haslev Danmark
828 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus) 1975-01-01 Bregentved Danmark
829 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) 1974-01-01 Haslev Danmark
830 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) 1976-01-01 Møn Danmark
831 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
832 Black Scrub Robin (Cercotrichas podobe)
833 X Rufous-tailed Scrub Robin (Cercotrichas galactotes) 1995-01-01 Sydkysten Tyrkiet
834 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) 1974-01-01 Bregentved Danmark
835 Mediterranean Flycatcher (Muscicapa tyrrhenica)
836 * Dark-sided Flycatcher (Muscicapa sibirica)
837 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
838 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) 1974-01-01 Bregentved Danmark
839 * Siberian Blue Robin (Larvivora cyane)
840 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
841 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) 2005-01-01 Hurghada Egypten
842 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) 1974-01-01 Bregentved Danmark
843 X Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) 2007-06-14 Tryggevælde Ådal Danmark
844 White-throated Robin (Irania gutturalis)
845 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
846 Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus)
847 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) 1974-01-01 Bregentved Danmark
848 Atlas Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula speculigera)
849 X Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis) 2006-05-01 Cesky Raj Tjekiet
850 Semicollared Flycatcher (Ficedula semitorquata)
851 * Mugimaki Flycatcher (Ficedula mugimaki)
852 X Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) 1977-01-01 Møn Danmark
853 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
854 * Eversmann's Redstart (Phoenicurus erythronotus)
855 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) 1976-01-01 Møn Danmark
856 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) 1975-01-01 Bregentved Danmark
857 * Daurian Redstart (Phoenicurus auroreus)
858 Moussier's Redstart (Phoenicurus moussieri)
859 * Güldenstädt's Redstart (Phoenicurus erythrogastrus)
860 X Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis) 2005-01-01 Luxor Egypten
861 X Blue Rock Thrush (Monticola solitarius) 1995-08-01 Sejltur på sydkysten Tyrkiet
862 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) 1976-01-01 Bregentved Danmark
863 Canary Islands Stonechat (Saxicola dacotiae)
864 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 2005-01-01 Hurghada Egypten
865 Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus)
866 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
867 * Pied Bush Chat (Saxicola caprata)
868 * Anteater Chat (Myrmecocichla aethiops)
869 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) 1974-01-01 Haslev Danmark
870 Atlas Wheatear (Oenanthe seebohmi)
871 X Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina) 2005-01-01 Hurghada Egypten
872 X Hooded Wheatear (Oenanthe monacha) 2005-01-01 Luxor Egypten
873 X Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti) 2005-01-01 Hurghada Egypten
874 X Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica) 2005-01-01 Hurghada Egypten
875 Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
876 Cyprus Wheatear (Oenanthe cypriaca)
877 Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka)
878 Red-rumped Wheatear (Oenanthe moesta)
879 Blackstart (Oenanthe melanura)
880 * Variable Wheatear (Oenanthe picata)
881 X Black Wheatear (Oenanthe leucura) 2006-01-01 Andalusien Spanien
882 White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
883 * Hume's Wheatear (Oenanthe albonigra)
884 Finsch's Wheatear (Oenanthe finschii)
885 Maghreb Wheatear (Oenanthe halophila)
886 X Mourning Wheatear (Oenanthe lugens) 2005-01-01 Luxor Egypten
887 Basalt Wheatear (Oenanthe warriae)
888 Kurdish Wheatear (Oenanthe xanthoprymna)
889 * Red-tailed Wheatear (Oenanthe chrysopygia)
890 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) 1975-01-01 Bregentved Danmark
891 * Pygmy Sunbird (Hedydipna platura)
892 Nile Valley Sunbird (Hedydipna metallica)
893 Palestine Sunbird (Cinnyris osea)
894 * Purple Sunbird (Cinnyris asiaticus)
895 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) 1974-01-01 Haslev Danmark
896 Italian Sparrow (Passer italiae)
897 X Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis) 2005-01-01 Hurghada Egypten
898 Dead Sea Sparrow (Passer moabiticus)
899 Iago Sparrow (Passer iagoensis)
900 Desert Sparrow (Passer simplex)
901 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) 1974-01-01 Haslev Danmark
902 * Sudan Golden Sparrow (Passer luteus)
903 Pale Rockfinch (Carpospiza brachydactyla)
904 X Rock Sparrow (Petronia petronia) 2006-07-01 Els Ports Spanien
905 Yellow-throated Sparrow (Gymnoris xanthocollis)
906 X White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis) 2010-07-06 Picos de Europa Spanien
907 * Rüppell's Weaver (Ploceus galbula)
908 * Village Weaver (Ploceus cucullatus)
909 Black-headed Weaver (Ploceus melanocephalus)
910 Streaked Weaver (Ploceus manyar)
911 Yellow-crowned Bishop (Euplectes afer)
912 * Red-billed Firefinch (Lagonosticta senegala)
913 * Orange-cheeked Waxbill (Estrilda melpoda)
914 * Black-rumped Waxbill (Estrilda troglodytes)
915 Common Waxbill (Estrilda astrild)
916 Red Avadavat (Amandava amandava)
917 * African Silverbill (Euodice cantans)
918 Indian Silverbill (Euodice malabarica)
919 * Scaly-breasted Munia (Lonchura punctulata)
920 * Pin-tailed Whydah (Vidua macroura)
921 X Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris) 2005-07-01 Sagres Portugal
922 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella)
923 Radde's Accentor (Prunella ocularis)
924 * Black-throated Accentor (Prunella atrogularis)
925 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis) 1974-01-01 Bregentved Danmark
926 Forest Wagtail (Dendronanthus indicus)
927 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) 1976-01-01 Møn Danmark
928 * Eastern Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla tschutschensis)
929 Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola)
930 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) 2005-04-01 Cesky Rey Tjekiet
931 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) 1974-01-01 Haslev Danmark
932 African Pied Wagtail (Motacilla aguimp)
933 X Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) 2009-10-05 Blåvand Danmark
934 Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
935 X Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris) 2005-01-01 Sagres Portugal
936 Long-billed Pipit (Anthus similis)
937 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) 1975-01-01 Holmegårds mose Danmark
938 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) 1974-01-01 Bregentved Danmark
939 X Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni) 2014-10-13 Blåvand Danmark
940 Pechora Pipit (Anthus gustavi)
941 X Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus) 2014-10-16 Rømødæmningen Danmark
942 Buff-bellied Pipit (Anthus rubescens)
943 X Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) 2009-01-04 Hornbæk Havn Danmark
944 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) 1976-01-01 Møn Danmark
945 Berthelot's Pipit (Anthus berthelotii)
946 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) 1974-01-01 Haslev Danmark
947 Tenerife Blue Chaffinch (Fringilla teydea)
948 * Gran Canaria Blue Chaffinch (Fringilla polatzeki)
949 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) 1975-01-01 Haslev Danmark
950 * Evening Grosbeak (Hesperiphona vespertina)
951 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) 1975-01-01 Haslev Danmark
952 Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator)
953 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) 1974-01-01 Haslev Danmark
954 Azores Bullfinch (Pyrrhula murina)
955 Asian Crimson-winged Finch (Rhodopechys sanguineus)
956 African Crimson-winged Finch (Rhodopechys alienus)
957 X Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus) 2005-01-01 Luxor Egypten
958 Mongolian Finch (Bucanetes mongolicus)
959 X Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) 2008-05-12 Stevns fyrhaven Danmark
960 * Great Rosefinch (Carpodacus rubicilla)
961 Sinai Rosefinch (Carpodacus synoicus)
962 * Long-tailed Rosefinch (Carpodacus sibiricus)
963 * Pallas's Rosefinch (Carpodacus roseus)
964 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) 1974-01-01 Haslev Danmark
965 Desert Finch (Rhodospiza obsoleta)
966 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris) 1976-01-01 Holmegårds mose Danmark
967 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) 1974-01-01 Haslev Danmark
968 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) 1977-01-01 Møn Danmark
969 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) 2009-09-26 Gedser Fuglestation Danmark
970 X Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) 1977-01-01 Møn Danmark
971 X Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) 1975-01-01 Haslev Danmark
972 Scottish Crossbill (Loxia scotica)
973 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) 1976-01-01 Møn Danmark
974 X Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) 2011-08-02 Blåvand Danmark
975 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) 1975-01-01 Bregentved Danmark
976 X Citril Finch (Carduelis citrinella) 2008-08-01 Pyrenæerne Spanien
977 Corsican Finch (Carduelis corsicana)
978 Red-fronted Serin (Serinus pusillus)
979 X European Serin (Serinus serinus) 2004-04-01 Teresienstadt Tjekiet
980 Syrian Serin (Serinus syriacus)
981 Atlantic Canary (Serinus canaria)
982 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) 1974-01-01 Haslev Danmark
983 X Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) 1977-01-01 Møn Danmark
984 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) 1977-01-01 Holmegårds mose Danmark
985 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) 1974-01-01 Bregentved Danmark
986 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) 1974-01-01 Haslev Danmark
987 Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
988 X Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia) 2005-07-01 Serra Do Geres Portugal
989 * Grey-necked Bunting (Emberiza buchanani)
990 X Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea) 1995-01-01 Sydkysten Tyrkiet
991 X Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana) 1976-01-01 Møn Danmark
992 X Cretzschmar's Bunting (Emberiza caesia) 1995-01-01 Sydkysten Tyrkiet
993 X Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus) 2006-07-01 Els Ports Spanien
994 Striolated Bunting (Emberiza striolata)
995 House Bunting (Emberiza sahari)
996 * Chestnut-eared Bunting (Emberiza fucata)
997 Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla)
998 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
999 X Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica) 1995-09-01 Sejltur på sydkysten Tyrkiet
1000 Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
1001 * Chestnut Bunting (Emberiza rutila)
1002 X Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala) 1995-01-01 Sydkysten Tyrkiet
1003 * Red-headed Bunting (Emberiza bruniceps)
1004 * Black-faced Bunting (Emberiza spodocephala)
1005 * Pallas's Reed Bunting (Emberiza pallasi)
1006 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) 1974-01-01 Bregentved Danmark
1007 * Red Fox Sparrow (Passerella iliaca)
1008 * Song Sparrow (Melospiza melodia)
1009 * Lincoln's Sparrow (Melospiza lincolnii)
1010 * White-crowned Sparrow (Zonotrichia leucophrys)
1011 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis)
1012 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
1013 * Savannah Sparrow (Passerculus sandwichensis)
1014 * American Tree Sparrow (Spizelloides arborea)
1015 * Lark Sparrow (Chondestes grammacus)
1016 * Eastern Towhee (Pipilo erythrophthalmus)
1017 * Yellow-headed Blackbird (Xanthocephalus xanthocephalus)
1018 * Bobolink (Dolichonyx oryzivorus)
1019 * Baltimore Oriole (Icterus galbula)
1020 * Red-winged Blackbird (Agelaius phoeniceus)
1021 * Brown-headed Cowbird (Molothrus ater)
1022 * Common Grackle (Quiscalus quiscula)
1023 * Ovenbird (Seiurus aurocapilla)
1024 * Northern Waterthrush (Parkesia noveboracensis)
1025 * Golden-winged Warbler (Vermivora chrysoptera)
1026 * Blue-winged Warbler (Vermivora cyanoptera)
1027 * Black-and-white Warbler (Mniotilta varia)
1028 * Prothonotary Warbler (Protonotaria citrea)
1029 * Tennessee Warbler (Leiothlypis peregrina)
1030 * Connecticut Warbler (Oporornis agilis)
1031 * Common Yellowthroat (Geothlypis trichas)
1032 * Hooded Warbler (Setophaga citrina)
1033 * American Redstart (Setophaga ruticilla)
1034 * Cape May Warbler (Setophaga tigrina)
1035 * Cerulean Warbler (Setophaga cerulea)
1036 * Northern Parula (Setophaga americana)
1037 * Magnolia Warbler (Setophaga magnolia)
1038 * Bay-breasted Warbler (Setophaga castanea)
1039 * Blackburnian Warbler (Setophaga fusca)
1040 * American Yellow Warbler (Setophaga aestiva)
1041 * Chestnut-sided Warbler (Setophaga pensylvanica)
1042 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
1043 * Black-throated Blue Warbler (Setophaga caerulescens)
1044 * Palm Warbler (Setophaga palmarum)
1045 * Myrtle Warbler (Setophaga coronata)
1046 * Yellow-throated Warbler (Setophaga dominica)
1047 * Prairie Warbler (Setophaga discolor)
1048 * Black-throated Green Warbler (Setophaga virens)
1049 * Canada Warbler (Cardellina canadensis)
1050 * Wilson's Warbler (Cardellina pusilla)
1051 * Summer Tanager (Piranga rubra)
1052 * Scarlet Tanager (Piranga olivacea)
1053 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
1054 * Dickcissel (Spiza americana)
1055 * Blue Grosbeak (Passerina caerulea)
1056 * Indigo Bunting (Passerina cyanea)
Annoncer