WP Species Ranking

Henrik Hald Nørgaard

This is a ranking based on the species, that are found within the WP borders.


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Henrik Hald Nørgaards ticks

This is Henrik Hald Nørgaards VP Artsliste

# X * Name Date Location Map Country
1 * Common Ostrich (Struthio camelus)
2 Helmeted Guineafowl (Numida meleagris)
3 * California Quail (Callipepla californica)
4 * Northern Bobwhite (Colinus virginianus)
5 X Hazel Grouse (Tetrastes bonasia) 2015-05-05 Bialowieza Hvide Rusland
6 X Western Capercaillie (Tetrao urogallus) 2017-06-22 Itä-Ruka Finland
7 X Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix) 2012-04-06 Skövde Skjutfält Sverige
8 X Caucasian Grouse (Lyrurus mlokosiewiczi) 2019-05-07 Sno Georgien
9 Rock Ptarmigan (Lagopus muta)
10 Willow Ptarmigan (Lagopus lagopus)
11 X * Caucasian Snowcock (Tetraogallus caucasicus) 2019-05-07 Sno Georgien
12 X Caspian Snowcock (Tetraogallus caspius) 2018-05-30 Yeghegnadzor Armenien
13 Rock Partridge (Alectoris graeca)
14 X Chukar Partridge (Alectoris chukar) 2018-05-27 Vardenyats Pass Armenien
15 Barbary Partridge (Alectoris barbara)
16 X Red-legged Partridge (Alectoris rufa) 2016-05-01 Extremadura Spanien
17 See-see Partridge (Ammoperdix griseogularis)
18 Sand Partridge (Ammoperdix heyi)
19 X Black Francolin (Francolinus francolinus) 2019-05-10 Dalis Mta Reservoir Georgien
20 * Erckel's Spurfowl (Pternistis erckelii)
21 Double-spurred Spurfowl (Pternistis bicalcaratus)
22 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) Danmark
23 X Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) 2016-05-01 Extremadura Spanien
24 Reeves's Pheasant (Syrmaticus reevesii)
25 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) Danmark
26 Golden Pheasant (Chrysolophus pictus)
27 Lady Amherst's Pheasant (Chrysolophus amherstiae)
28 * Fulvous Whistling Duck (Dendrocygna bicolor)
29 * Lesser Whistling Duck (Dendrocygna javanica)
30 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) 2017-05-02 Rømødæmningen Danmark
31 X Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) 2016-10-21 Kalvebod Fælled Danmark
32 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) Danmark
33 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) Danmark
34 Cackling Goose (Branta hutchinsii)
35 X Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus) 2016-06-05 Vejleåens udløb, Ishøj Danmark
36 * Ross's Goose (Anser rossii)
37 * Snow Goose (Anser caerulescens)
38 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser) Danmark
39 X Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis) 2017-12-09 Lille Vildmose Danmark
40 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) Danmark
41 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) 2019-02-20 Lille Vildmose Danmark
42 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) Danmark
43 X Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus) 2019-04-15 Kobæk Sø, Skælskør Danmark
44 X Black Swan (Cygnus atratus) 2019-11-02 Gyldensteen Engsø Danmark
45 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) Danmark
46 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) 2015-05-06 Hvide Rusland
47 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) Danmark
48 * Spur-winged Goose (Plectropterus gambensis)
49 * Knob-billed Duck (Sarkidiornis melanotos)
50 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) 2015-08-01 Nilgås Danmark
51 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) Danmark
52 X Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) 2018-05-27 Vardenyats Pass Armenien
53 * Muscovy Duck (Cairina moschata)
54 * Wood Duck (Aix sponsa)
55 X Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata) 2012-07-01 Thorshavn Færøerne
56 * Cotton Pygmy Goose (Nettapus coromandelianus)
57 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
58 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) 2017-03-19 Villahøj Sø, Vestamager Danmark
59 * Cinnamon Teal (Spatula cyanoptera)
60 Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors)
61 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) Danmark
62 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) Danmark
63 * Falcated Duck (Mareca falcata)
64 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) Danmark
65 X American Wigeon (Mareca americana) 2019-03-29 Firtalsstrand Danmark
66 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) Danmark
67 American Black Duck (Anas rubripes)
68 * Cape Teal (Anas capensis)
69 * Red-billed Teal (Anas erythrorhyncha)
70 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) Danmark
71 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) Danmark
72 X Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) 2017-04-09 Store Dynd, Køge Danmark
73 Marbled Duck (Marmaronetta angustirostris)
74 X Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) Danmark
75 * Southern Pochard (Netta erythrophthalma)
76 * Canvasback (Aythya valisineria)
77 * Redhead (Aythya americana)
78 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) Danmark
79 X Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) 2018-05-31 Armash Armenien
80 X Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) 2017-03-22 Søndersø (Furesø kommune) Danmark
81 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) Danmark
82 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) 2014-02-09 Skåne Sverige
83 X Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) 2021-05-15 Han Vejle Danmark
84 X Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri) 2021-03-18 Hirsholm Danmark
85 * Spectacled Eider (Somateria fischeri)
86 X King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) 2017-12-29 Hirtshals Fyr Danmark
87 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) Danmark
88 Harlequin Duck (Histrionicus histrionicus)
89 X Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) 2017-03-25 Lumsås Nordstrand Danmark
90 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) 2017-02-04 Sejerø Danmark
91 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi)
92 X * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri) 2020-03-01 Kysten ved Sandflugtsplantagen, Rørvig Danmark
93 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) Danmark
94 X * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) 2019-04-06 Skagen Nordstrand Danmark
95 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) 2017-02-04 Sejerø Danmark
96 * Bufflehead (Bucephala albeola)
97 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) Danmark
98 Barrow's Goldeneye (Bucephala islandica)
99 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) Danmark
100 * Hooded Merganser (Lophodytes cucullatus)
101 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) Danmark
102 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) Danmark
103 X Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) 2019-08-28 Oldenor, Als Danmark
104 X White-headed Duck (Oxyura leucocephala) 2018-05-31 Armash Armenien
105 * Common Nighthawk (Chordeiles minor)
106 Red-necked Nightjar (Caprimulgus ruficollis)
107 X European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) 2015-05-11 Grodno Hvide Rusland
108 Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
109 * Nubian Nightjar (Caprimulgus nubicus)
110 * Golden Nightjar (Caprimulgus eximius)
111 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
112 * Chimney Swift (Chaetura pelagica)
113 X Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba) 2016-04-29 Extremadura Spanien
114 Cape Verde Swift (Apus alexandri)
115 X Common Swift (Apus apus) Danmark
116 Plain Swift (Apus unicolor)
117 X Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus) 2018-06-12 Risskov Danmark
118 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
119 Little Swift (Apus affinis)
120 White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
121 X Great Bustard (Otis tarda) 2016-05-01 Cáceres, Extremadura Spanien
122 * Arabian Bustard (Ardeotis arabs)
123 Houbara Bustard (Chlamydotis undulata)
124 Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
125 * Nubian Bustard (Neotis nuba)
126 X Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax) 2016-05-03 Las Canteras, Extremadura Spanien
127 Senegal Coucal (Centropus senegalensis)
128 Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius)
129 * Jacobin Cuckoo (Clamator jacobinus)
130 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
131 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
132 * Asian Koel (Eudynamys scolopaceus)
133 * Diederik Cuckoo (Chrysococcyx caprius)
134 * Oriental Cuckoo (Cuculus optatus)
135 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) Danmark
136 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
137 X Pin-tailed Sandgrouse (Pterocles alchata) 2016-05-02 Santa Martha de Magasca, Extremadura Spanien
138 * Chestnut-bellied Sandgrouse (Pterocles exustus)
139 Spotted Sandgrouse (Pterocles senegallus)
140 Black-bellied Sandgrouse (Pterocles orientalis)
141 Crowned Sandgrouse (Pterocles coronatus)
142 Lichtenstein's Sandgrouse (Pterocles lichtensteinii)
143 X Rock Dove (Columba livia) 2012-07-01 Færøerne
144 * Speckled Pigeon (Columba guinea)
145 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas) Danmark
146 * Yellow-eyed Pigeon (Columba eversmanni)
147 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) Danmark
148 Trocaz Pigeon (Columba trocaz)
149 Bolle's Pigeon (Columba bollii)
150 Laurel Pigeon (Columba junoniae)
151 X European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) 2019-05-10 Dalis Mta Reservoir Georgien
152 Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis)
153 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) Danmark
154 * African Collared Dove (Streptopelia roseogrisea)
155 * Mourning Collared Dove (Streptopelia decipiens)
156 X Laughing Dove (Spilopelia senegalensis) 2019-05-06 Tbilisi Georgien
157 Namaqua Dove (Oena capensis)
158 X * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura) 2020-05-25 Bøgballe, Hedensted Danmark
159 * Bruce's Green Pigeon (Treron waalia)
160 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) Danmark
161 * African Crake (Crex egregia)
162 X Corn Crake (Crex crex) 2015-05-11 Nesvitz Hvide Rusland
163 * White-breasted Waterhen (Amaurornis phoenicurus)
164 X Little Crake (Porzana parva) 2015-05-08 Almany Marsh Hvide Rusland
165 X Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla) 2019-06-16 Vaserne Danmark
166 X Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) 2018-05-07 Haldager Vejle Danmark
167 * Sora (Porzana carolina)
168 * Striped Crake (Aenigmatolimnas marginalis)
169 X Western Swamphen (Porphyrio porphyrio) 2016-04-30 Arrocampo, Extremadura Spanien
170 African Swamphen (Porphyrio madagascariensis)
171 Grey-headed Swamphen (Porphyrio poliocephalus)
172 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
173 * Purple Gallinule (Porphyrio martinica)
174 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) Danmark
175 * Lesser Moorhen (Paragallinula angulata)
176 Red-knobbed Coot (Fulica cristata)
177 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) Danmark
178 * American Coot (Fulica americana)
179 * Siberian Crane (Leucogeranus leucogeranus)
180 X * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis) 2021-01-15 Sallerupgård, Næstved Danmark
181 Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo)
182 X Common Crane (Grus grus) Danmark
183 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) Danmark
184 * Pied-billed Grebe (Podilymbus podiceps)
185 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) Danmark
186 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) Danmark
187 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) 2017-06-19 Oulu Finland
188 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) 2016-04-12 Grønjordssøen, Amager Danmark
189 Greater Flamingo (Phoenicopterus roseus)
190 * Lesser Flamingo (Phoeniconaias minor)
191 * Common Buttonquail (Turnix sylvaticus)
192 Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus)
193 Senegal Thick-knee (Burhinus senegalensis)
194 Canary Islands Oystercatcher (Haematopus meadewaldoi)
195 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) Danmark
196 X Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) 2018-05-27 Vardenyats Pass Armenien
197 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) Danmark
198 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) Danmark
199 Spur-winged Lapwing (Vanellus spinosus)
200 * Black-headed Lapwing (Vanellus tectus)
201 * Grey-headed Lapwing (Vanellus cinereus)
202 * Red-wattled Lapwing (Vanellus indicus)
203 Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius)
204 X White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus) 2018-05-31 Armash Armenien
205 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) Danmark
206 X Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva) 2020-08-02 Bygholm Vejle, Østsø Danmark
207 X American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica) 2016-05-08 Koklapperne, Vestamager Danmark
208 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) Danmark
209 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) Danmark
210 * Semipalmated Plover (Charadrius semipalmatus)
211 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) Danmark
212 * Killdeer (Charadrius vociferus)
213 Kittlitz's Plover (Charadrius pecuarius)
214 * Three-banded Plover (Charadrius tricollaris)
215 X Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) 2017-05-02 Havsand, Rømø Danmark
216 Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
217 Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii)
218 Caspian Plover (Charadrius asiaticus)
219 * Oriental Plover (Charadrius veredus)
220 X Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) 2017-04-30 Pallisbjerg Enge Danmark
221 * Egyptian Plover (Pluvianus aegyptius)
222 Greater Painted-snipe (Rostratula benghalensis)
223 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
224 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) Danmark
225 * Hudsonian Whimbrel (Numenius hudsonicus)
226 * Little Curlew (Numenius minutus)
227 * Eskimo Curlew (Numenius borealis)
228 * Slender-billed Curlew (Numenius tenuirostris)
229 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) Danmark
230 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) Danmark
231 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) Danmark
232 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
233 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) Danmark
234 * Great Knot (Calidris tenuirostris)
235 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus) Danmark
236 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) Danmark
237 X Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) 2016-08-14 Køge Nordstrand Danmark
238 Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
239 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
240 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) 2015-05-12 Grodno Hvide Rusland
241 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) 2015-05-08 Horyn River Valley Hvide Rusland
242 * Long-toed Stint (Calidris subminuta)
243 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
244 X Sanderling (Calidris alba) 2016-09-04 Kalvebodløbet, Amager Danmark
245 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina) Danmark
246 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) 2017-02-11 Reersø Havn Danmark
247 X Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii) 2017-09-24 Ballum Forland Danmark
248 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta) Danmark
249 Least Sandpiper (Calidris minutilla)
250 White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis)
251 X Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis) 2016-07-10 Klydesøen, Vestamager Danmark
252 X Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) 2016-08-14 Køge Nordstrand Danmark
253 Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
254 * Western Sandpiper (Calidris mauri)
255 X Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus) 2020-09-30 Agger Tange Danmark
256 * Short-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus griseus)
257 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) 2017-05-09 Klosterskoven (ved Viby Sj) Danmark
258 * American Woodcock (Scolopax minor)
259 X Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) 2017-12-28 Syregrunden, Nørresundby Danmark
260 * Pin-tailed Snipe (Gallinago stenura)
261 * Swinhoe's Snipe (Gallinago megala)
262 X Great Snipe (Gallinago media) 2015-05-07 Telehany Hvide Rusland
263 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) Danmark
264 * Wilson's Snipe (Gallinago delicata)
265 X Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) 2015-05-10 Beloe Fish Ponds Hvide Rusland
266 Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor)
267 X Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) 2016-07-21 Klydesøen, Vestamager Danmark
268 X Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) 2019-04-28 Kysing Næs Danmark
269 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) Danmark
270 X Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius) 2020-10-16 Harrerenden, Lønstrup Danmark
271 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) Danmark
272 * Solitary Sandpiper (Tringa solitaria)
273 * Grey-tailed Tattler (Tringa brevipes)
274 Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes)
275 * Willet (Tringa semipalmata)
276 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) Danmark
277 X Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) 2019-05-19 Nørreådalen, Øby Danmark
278 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) Danmark
279 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) Danmark
280 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) Danmark
281 X * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca) 2020-11-18 Sønderho, Fanø Danmark
282 Crab-plover (Dromas ardeola)
283 Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
284 X Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola) 2019-05-11 Tbilisi Georgien
285 X * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum) 2021-07-05 Margrethekog Syd Danmark
286 X Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni) 2019-08-26 Ballum Sluse Danmark
287 * Brown Noddy (Anous stolidus)
288 * African Skimmer (Rynchops flavirostris)
289 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) 2012-07-01 Færøerne
290 Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea)
291 X Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini) 2019-09-25 Bøvling Fjord Danmark
292 X Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei) 2018-05-31 Armash Armenien
293 X Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia) 2018-07-29 Thorsminde Danmark
294 * Brown-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus brunnicephalus)
295 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) Danmark
296 * Grey-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus cirrocephalus)
297 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) 2015-08-17 Bulbjerg Danmark
298 Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea)
299 X Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla) 2017-12-30 Hanstholm Havn Danmark
300 Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
301 * Relict Gull (Ichthyaetus relictus)
302 Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii)
303 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) 2016-03-24 Holmesø Danmark
304 Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
305 White-eyed Gull (Ichthyaetus leucophthalmus)
306 Sooty Gull (Ichthyaetus hemprichii)
307 X Common Gull (Larus canus) Danmark
308 * Short-billed Gull (Larus brachyrhynchus)
309 Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis)
310 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) Danmark
311 * Kelp Gull (Larus dominicanus)
312 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens)
313 X Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) 2017-01-13 Hirtshals Havn Danmark
314 X Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) 2018-04-15 Nordstrand, Skagen Danmark
315 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) Danmark
316 * American Herring Gull (Larus smithsonianus)
317 * Vega Gull (Larus vegae)
318 X Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) 2016-11-05 Rødvig By og Havn Danmark
319 X Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) 2013-06-01 Gardasøen Italien
320 X Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus) 2018-05-26 Sevan Armenien
321 * Slaty-backed Gull (Larus schistisagus)
322 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) Danmark
323 X Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica) 2016-04-30 Arrocampo, Extremadura Spanien
324 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) 2013-06-01 Øland Sverige
325 * American Royal Tern (Thalasseus maximus)
326 Greater Crested Tern (Thalasseus bergii)
327 Lesser Crested Tern (Thalasseus bengalensis)
328 * West African Crested Tern (Thalasseus albididorsalis)
329 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) Danmark
330 * Cabot's Tern (Thalasseus acuflavidus)
331 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
332 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) Danmark
333 * Saunders's Tern (Sternula saundersi)
334 * Least Tern (Sternula antillarum)
335 * Aleutian Tern (Onychoprion aleuticus)
336 Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
337 * Sooty Tern (Onychoprion fuscatus)
338 X Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii) 2021-06-26 Grenen, Skagen Danmark
339 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) Danmark
340 White-cheeked Tern (Sterna repressa)
341 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) Danmark
342 Forster's Tern (Sterna forsteri)
343 X Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) 2015-05-07 Telehany Hvide Rusland
344 X White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) 2015-05-07 Telehany Hvide Rusland
345 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) 2015-05-07 Telehany Hvide Rusland
346 * South Polar Skua (Stercorarius maccormicki)
347 X Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) 2012-07-01 Færøerne
348 Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus)
349 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) 2018-05-23 Staunings Ø Danmark
350 X Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) 2018-10-01 Vammen Vesterkær Danmark
351 X Little Auk (Alle alle) 2019-10-29 Grenen, Skagen Danmark
352 Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
353 X Common Murre (Uria aalge) 2012-07-01 Færøerne
354 X Razorbill (Alca torda) 2012-07-01 Færøerne
355 * Great Auk (Pinguinus † impennis)
356 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) 2014-05-19 Anholt Danmark
357 * Long-billed Murrelet (Brachyramphus perdix)
358 * Ancient Murrelet (Synthliboramphus antiquus)
359 * Parakeet Auklet (Aethia psittacula)
360 * Crested Auklet (Aethia cristatella)
361 X Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica) 2012-07-01 Færøerne
362 * Tufted Puffin (Fratercula cirrhata)
363 Red-billed Tropicbird (Phaethon aethereus)
364 * White-tailed Tropicbird (Phaethon lepturus)
365 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) 2012-07-01 Færøerne
366 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) 2015-05-12 Grodno Hvide Rusland
367 X * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica) 2018-08-14 Grenen, Skagen Danmark
368 X Common Loon (Gavia immer) 2017-10-15 Grenen, Skagen Danmark
369 X Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii) 2019-04-21 Kattegat nord for Anholt Danmark
370 * Wilson's Storm Petrel (Oceanites oceanicus)
371 White-faced Storm Petrel (Pelagodroma marina)
372 * Black-bellied Storm Petrel (Fregetta tropica)
373 * Tristan Albatross (Diomedea dabbenena)
374 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris)
375 * Shy Albatross (Thalassarche cauta)
376 * Atlantic Yellow-nosed Albatross (Thalassarche chlororhynchos)
377 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
378 Band-rumped Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma castro)
379 * Monteiro's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma monteiroi)
380 * Cape Verde Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma jabejabe)
381 * Swinhoe's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma monorhis)
382 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa)
383 * Southern Giant Petrel (Macronectes giganteus)
384 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) 2012-07-01 Færøerne
385 * Cape Petrel (Daption capense)
386 * Atlantic Petrel (Pterodroma incerta)
387 * Soft-plumaged Petrel (Pterodroma mollis)
388 * Zino's Petrel (Pterodroma madeira)
389 Fea's Petrel (Pterodroma feae)
390 * Desertas Petrel (Pterodroma deserta)
391 * Bermuda Petrel (Pterodroma cahow)
392 * Black-capped Petrel (Pterodroma hasitata)
393 * Trindade Petrel (Pterodroma arminjoniana)
394 * White-chinned Petrel (Procellaria aequinoctialis)
395 * Streaked Shearwater (Calonectris leucomelas)
396 Scopoli's Shearwater (Calonectris diomedea)
397 Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
398 Cape Verde Shearwater (Calonectris edwardsii)
399 X Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea) 2021-08-19 Roshage, Hanstholm Danmark
400 * Short-tailed Shearwater (Ardenna tenuirostris)
401 * Flesh-footed Shearwater (Ardenna carneipes)
402 Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
403 X Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus) 2020-12-19 Grenen, Skagen Danmark
404 Yelkouan Shearwater (Puffinus yelkouan)
405 Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
406 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
407 * Persian Shearwater (Puffinus persicus)
408 * Tropical Shearwater (Puffinus bailloni)
409 Barolo Shearwater (Puffinus baroli)
410 * Boyd's Shearwater (Puffinus boydi)
411 Bulwer's Petrel (Bulweria bulwerii)
412 * Jouanin's Petrel (Bulweria fallax)
413 Yellow-billed Stork (Mycteria ibis)
414 * African Openbill (Anastomus lamelligerus)
415 X Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) 2015-05-06 Sporovo Hvide Rusland
416 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) 2015-05-04 Hvide Rusland
417 * Marabou Stork (Leptoptilos crumenifer)
418 * Ascension Frigatebird (Fregata aquila)
419 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
420 * Lesser Frigatebird (Fregata ariel)
421 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) Danmark
422 * Cape Gannet (Morus capensis)
423 * Masked Booby (Sula dactylatra)
424 * Red-footed Booby (Sula sula)
425 Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
426 * Reed Cormorant (Microcarbo africanus)
427 X Pygmy Cormorant (Microcarbo pygmaeus) 2018-05-27 Lichk Armenien
428 * Double-crested Cormorant (Phalacrocorax auritus)
429 X European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) 2019-02-02 Hanstholm Havn Danmark
430 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) Danmark
431 * White-breasted Cormorant (Phalacrocorax lucidus)
432 * Socotra Cormorant (Phalacrocorax nigrogularis)
433 * African Darter (Anhinga rufa)
434 African Sacred Ibis (Threskiornis aethiopicus)
435 Northern Bald Ibis (Geronticus eremita)
436 X Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) 2018-05-27 Lichk Armenien
437 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) Danmark
438 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) Danmark
439 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
440 * Least Bittern (Ixobrychus exilis)
441 X Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus) 2016-05-01 Talávan, Extremadura Spanien
442 * Yellow Bittern (Ixobrychus sinensis)
443 * Von Schrenck's Bittern (Ixobrychus eurhythmus)
444 * Dwarf Bittern (Ixobrychus sturmii)
445 X Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax) 2018-05-26 Sevan Armenien
446 * Yellow-crowned Night Heron (Nyctanassa violacea)
447 * Green Heron (Butorides virescens)
448 Striated Heron (Butorides striata)
449 Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides)
450 * Indian Pond Heron (Ardeola grayii)
451 * Chinese Pond Heron (Ardeola bacchus)
452 X Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) 2016-04-30 Arrocampo, Extremadura Spanien
453 * Eastern Cattle Egret (Bubulcus coromandus)
454 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) Danmark
455 * Great Blue Heron (Ardea herodias)
456 * Black-headed Heron (Ardea melanocephala)
457 * Goliath Heron (Ardea goliath)
458 X Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea) 2016-05-01 Talávan, Extremadura Spanien
459 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 2013-10-19 Kalvebod Fælled Danmark
460 * Intermediate Egret (Ardea intermedia)
461 * Black Heron (Egretta ardesiaca)
462 * Tricolored Heron (Egretta tricolor)
463 * Little Blue Heron (Egretta caerulea)
464 * Snowy Egret (Egretta thula)
465 X Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) 2018-04-29 Extremadura Spanien
466 Western Reef Heron (Egretta gularis)
467 Great White Pelican (Pelecanus onocrotalus)
468 Pink-backed Pelican (Pelecanus rufescens)
469 Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
470 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) 2015-08-02 Strødam Mose Danmark
471 X Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus) 2016-04-30 Extremadura Spanien
472 X Bearded Vulture (Gypaetus barbatus) 2018-05-27 Noravank Armenien
473 X Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus) 2016-04-29 Nationalpark de Montfragüe, Extremadura Spanien
474 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) 2015-05-01 Hvide Rusland
475 * Crested Honey Buzzard (Pernis ptilorhynchus)
476 * Swallow-tailed Kite (Elanoides forficatus)
477 * Hooded Vulture (Necrosyrtes monachus)
478 * White-backed Vulture (Gyps africanus)
479 * Rüppell's Vulture (Gyps rueppelli)
480 X Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus) 2016-04-29 Nationalpark de Montfragüe, Extremadura Spanien
481 X Cinereous Vulture (Aegypius monachus) 2016-04-29 Nationalpark de Montfragüe, Extremadura Spanien
482 Lappet-faced Vulture (Torgos tracheliotos)
483 X Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) 2016-05-01 Extremadura Spanien
484 * Bateleur (Terathopius ecaudatus)
485 X Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) 2015-05-01 Hvide Rusland
486 X Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) 2015-05-01 Hvide Rusland
487 * Wahlberg's Eagle (Hieraaetus wahlbergi)
488 X Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus) 2016-05-01 Extremadura Spanien
489 * Tawny Eagle (Aquila rapax)
490 X Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis) 2019-05-10 Dedoplis Tskaro Georgien
491 X Spanish Imperial Eagle (Aquila adalberti) 2016-04-29 Nationalpark de Montfragüe, Extremadura Spanien
492 X Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca) 2019-05-10 Dedoplis Tskaro Georgien
493 X Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) 2014-02-09 Fyledalen Sverige
494 * Verreaux's Eagle (Aquila verreauxii)
495 X Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata) 2016-05-01 Extremadura Spanien
496 * Gabar Goshawk (Micronisus gabar)
497 * Dark Chanting Goshawk (Melierax metabates)
498 * Shikra (Accipiter badius)
499 X Levant Sparrowhawk (Accipiter brevipes) 2019-05-06 Tbilisi Georgien
500 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) Danmark
501 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) 2017-06-20 Hailuoto, Oulu Finland
502 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) Danmark
503 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) 2014-10-04 Kalvebod Fælled Danmark
504 * Northern Harrier (Circus hudsonius)
505 X Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) 2018-05-10 Nordstrand, Skagen Danmark
506 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) 2015-05-01 Hvide Rusland
507 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) Danmark
508 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans) 2015-05-01 Hvide Rusland
509 * Yellow-billed Kite (Milvus aegyptius)
510 * African Fish Eagle (Haliaeetus vocifer)
511 * Pallas's Fish Eagle (Haliaeetus leucoryphus)
512 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) Danmark
513 * Bald Eagle (Haliaeetus leucocephalus)
514 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) 2016-04-09 Avedøre Holme Danmark
515 X Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus) 2018-05-27 Vardenyats Pass Armenien
516 * Cape Verde Buzzard (Buteo bannermani)
517 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) Danmark
518 X Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) 2020-08-01 Attrup (Hørt) + 2020-01-03, Den Tilsandede Kirke i Danmark
519 Pallid Scops Owl (Otus brucei)
520 X Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops) 2018-05-30 Yeghegnadzor Armenien
521 Cyprus Scops Owl (Otus cyprius)
522 Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus)
523 X Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) 2017-08-17 Poulstrup Kalkværk Danmark
524 * Pharaoh Eagle-Owl (Bubo ascalaphus)
525 * Brown Fish Owl (Ketupa zeylonensis)
526 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) 2015-05-05 (Hørt) + 31-12-2016, Kongelunden Hvide Rusland
527 Maghreb Owl (Strix mauritanica)
528 Desert Owl (Strix hadorami)
529 X Ural Owl (Strix uralensis) 2017-06-18 Keskikylä Finland
530 X Great Grey Owl (Strix nebulosa) 2015-05-07 Telehany Hvide Rusland
531 X Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) 2016-11-19 Kongelunden Danmark
532 X Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) 2015-05-05 Bialowieza Hvide Rusland
533 X Little Owl (Athene noctua) 2015-05-08 Hvide Rusland
534 X Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus) 2019-04-17 Nystrup Plantage, Thy Danmark
535 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) 2013-02-03 Vestre Kirkegård, København Danmark
536 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) 2016-12-17 Ølsemagle Revle Danmark
537 Marsh Owl (Asio capensis)
538 * Blue-naped Mousebird (Urocolius macrourus)
539 X Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) 2015-05-01 Hvide Rusland
540 * Indian Roller (Coracias benghalensis)
541 * Abyssinian Roller (Coracias abyssinicus)
542 X European Roller (Coracias garrulus) 2015-05-01 Cáceres, Extremadura Spanien
543 * Broad-billed Roller (Eurystomus glaucurus)
544 White-throated Kingfisher (Halcyon smyrnensis)
545 Grey-headed Kingfisher (Halcyon leucocephala)
546 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) Danmark
547 * Belted Kingfisher (Megaceryle alcyon)
548 Pied Kingfisher (Ceryle rudis)
549 * White-throated Bee-eater (Merops albicollis)
550 African Green Bee-eater (Merops viridissimus)
551 Arabian Green Bee-eater (Merops cyanophrys)
552 X Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus) 2018-05-31 Armash Armenien
553 X European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) 2016-05-01 Extremadura Spanien
554 X Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) 2015-05-05 Bialowieza Hvide Rusland
555 * Yellow-bellied Sapsucker (Sphyrapicus varius)
556 X Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus) 2015-05-09 Pripyatski Nationalpark Hvide Rusland
557 X Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius) 2015-05-12 Grodno Hvide Rusland
558 * African Grey Woodpecker (Dendropicos goertae)
559 X Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) 2015-05-09 Turov Hvide Rusland
560 X Syrian Woodpecker (Dendrocopos syriacus) 2015-05-08 Hvide Rusland
561 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) Danmark
562 X White-backed Woodpecker (Dendrocopos leucotos) 2015-05-07 Telehany Hvide Rusland
563 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
564 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) 2015-05-05 Bialowieza Hvide Rusland
565 X European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) 2015-05-11 Hvide Rusland
566 X Iberian Green Woodpecker (Picus sharpei) 2016-05-03 Extremadura (Hørt) Spanien
567 Levaillant's Woodpecker (Picus vaillantii)
568 X Grey-headed Woodpecker (Picus canus) 2015-05-05 Bialowieza Hvide Rusland
569 X Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni) 2016-05-01 Extremadura Spanien
570 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) Danmark
571 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
572 X Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) 2017-05-28 Bastemosen, Bornholm Danmark
573 * Amur Falcon (Falco amurensis)
574 Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
575 Sooty Falcon (Falco concolor)
576 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) 2016-08-31 Falsterbo Sverige
577 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) 2015-05-01 Hvide Rusland
578 Lanner Falcon (Falco biarmicus)
579 X Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug) 2018-08-08 Ballum Forland Danmark
580 X Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) 2019-12-28 Hanstholm Fyrhaver Danmark
581 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) Danmark
582 Monk Parakeet (Myiopsitta monachus)
583 Nanday Parakeet (Aratinga nenday)
584 * Red-masked Parakeet (Psittacara erythrogenys)
585 * Alexandrine Parakeet (Psittacula eupatria)
586 Rose-ringed Parakeet (Psittacula krameri)
587 * Eastern Phoebe (Sayornis phoebe)
588 * Eastern Wood Pewee (Contopus virens)
589 * Yellow-bellied Flycatcher (Empidonax flaviventris)
590 * Acadian Flycatcher (Empidonax virescens)
591 * Alder Flycatcher (Empidonax alnorum)
592 * Least Flycatcher (Empidonax minimus)
593 * Western Kingbird (Tyrannus verticalis)
594 * Eastern Kingbird (Tyrannus tyrannus)
595 Black-crowned Tchagra (Tchagra senegalus)
596 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus)
597 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) Danmark
598 Isabelline Shrike (Lanius isabellinus)
599 X * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides) 2020-11-09 Bredfjed, Lolland Danmark
600 * Bay-backed Shrike (Lanius vittatus)
601 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach)
602 X Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor) 2018-05-30 Vedi Armenien
603 * Northern Shrike (Lanius borealis)
604 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) 2015-05-07 Telehany Hvide Rusland
605 X Iberian Grey Shrike (Lanius meridionalis) 2016-04-30 Almaraz, Extremadura Spanien
606 X Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator) 2016-04-29 Extremadura Spanien
607 Masked Shrike (Lanius nubicus)
608 * White-eyed Vireo (Vireo griseus)
609 * Yellow-throated Vireo (Vireo flavifrons)
610 * Philadelphia Vireo (Vireo philadelphicus)
611 Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus)
612 X Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) 2014-05-21 Anholt Danmark
613 * Black Drongo (Dicrurus macrocercus)
614 * Ashy Drongo (Dicrurus leucophaeus)
615 X Siberian Jay (Perisoreus infaustus) 2017-06-22 Valtavaara Finland
616 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) Danmark
617 X Iberian Magpie (Cyanopica cooki) 2016-05-01 Extremadura Spanien
618 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) Danmark
619 Maghreb Magpie (Pica mauritanica)
620 X Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes) 2019-07-14 Store Hjøllund Plantage Danmark
621 X Red-billed Chough (Pyrrhocorax pyrrhocorax) 2018-05-27 Noravank Armenien
622 X Alpine Chough (Pyrrhocorax graculus) 2019-05-06 The Russo-Georgian Friendship Monument Georgien
623 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) Danmark
624 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
625 House Crow (Corvus splendens)
626 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus) Danmark
627 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) 2015-07-15 Agersø Danmark
628 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) Danmark
629 * Pied Crow (Corvus albus)
630 Brown-necked Raven (Corvus ruficollis)
631 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax) Danmark
632 Fan-tailed Raven (Corvus rhipidurus)
633 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) 2016-02-28 Avedøre Holme Danmark
634 * Cedar Waxwing (Bombycilla cedrorum)
635 * Grey Hypocolius (Hypocolius ampelinus)
636 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater) Danmark
637 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) 2015-05-01 Hvide Rusland
638 Sombre Tit (Poecile lugubris)
639 X Grey-headed Chickadee (Poecile cinctus) 2017-06-21 Oivanki Finland
640 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) Danmark
641 * Caspian Tit (Poecile hyrcanus)
642 X Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) 2017-06-22 Oivanki Finland
643 African Blue Tit (Cyanistes teneriffae)
644 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) Danmark
645 X * Azure Tit (Cyanistes cyanus) 2015-05-08 Kudrychy Hvide Rusland
646 X Great Tit (Parus major) Danmark
647 X Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) 2015-05-11 Hvide Rusland
648 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) Danmark
649 Greater Hoopoe-Lark (Alaemon alaudipes)
650 Thick-billed Lark (Ramphocoris clotbey)
651 Desert Lark (Ammomanes deserti)
652 Bar-tailed Lark (Ammomanes cinctura)
653 Black-crowned Sparrow-Lark (Eremopterix nigriceps)
654 * Chestnut-headed Sparrow-Lark (Eremopterix signatus)
655 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea) 2016-04-30 Extremadura Spanien
656 * White-winged Lark (Alauda leucoptera)
657 Raso Lark (Alauda razae)
658 Oriental Skylark (Alauda gulgula)
659 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) Danmark
660 X Thekla's Lark (Galerida theklae) 2016-04-30 Jaraicejo, Extremadura Spanien
661 X Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) 2015-05-08 Hvide Rusland
662 Maghreb Lark (Galerida macrorhyncha)
663 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) 2016-02-21 Køge Sydstrand Danmark
664 Temminck's Lark (Eremophila bilopha)
665 * Hume's Short-toed Lark (Calandrella acutirostris)
666 X Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla) 2016-05-01 Extremadura Spanien
667 Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata)
668 X Calandra Lark (Melanocorypha calandra) 2015-05-01 Extremadura Spanien
669 * Black Lark (Melanocorypha yeltoniensis)
670 Dupont's Lark (Chersophilus duponti)
671 Dunn's Lark (Eremalauda dunni)
672 Arabian Lark (Eremalauda eremodites)
673 Mediterranean Short-toed Lark (Alaudala rufescens)
674 X Turkestan Short-toed Lark (Alaudala heinei) 2018-05-31 Armash Armenien
675 * Red-whiskered Bulbul (Pycnonotus jocosus)
676 White-eared Bulbul (Pycnonotus leucotis)
677 Red-vented Bulbul (Pycnonotus cafer)
678 White-spectacled Bulbul (Pycnonotus xanthopygos)
679 Common Bulbul (Pycnonotus barbatus)
680 Brown-throated Martin (Riparia paludicola)
681 * Grey-throated Martin (Riparia chinensis)
682 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) 2014-05-29 Saltholm Danmark
683 * Pale Martin (Riparia diluta)
684 * Banded Martin (Riparia cincta)
685 * Tree Swallow (Tachycineta bicolor)
686 * Purple Martin (Progne subis)
687 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) Danmark
688 * Ethiopian Swallow (Hirundo aethiopica)
689 X Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris) 2016-05-01 Extremadura Spanien
690 Pale Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne obsoleta)
691 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) Danmark
692 * Asian House Martin (Delichon dasypus)
693 X Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica) 2016-05-01 Extremadura Spanien
694 * Preuss's Cliff Swallow (Petrochelidon preussi)
695 * Streak-throated Swallow (Petrochelidon fluvicola)
696 * American Cliff Swallow (Petrochelidon pyrrhonota)
697 X Cetti's Warbler (Cettia cetti) 2016-04-29 Extremadura Spanien
698 Streaked Scrub Warbler (Scotocerca inquieta)
699 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) Danmark
700 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) 2013-06-01 Øland Sverige
701 X Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli) 2016-05-03 Extremadura Spanien
702 Eastern Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus orientalis)
703 X Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei) 2019-11-26 Vestre Kirkegård, København Danmark
704 X Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) 2018-10-15 Ho Danmark
705 X Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus) 2018-10-14 Tipmosen, Ho Danmark
706 Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi)
707 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
708 X Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus) 2018-09-29 Hanstholm Fyrhaver Danmark
709 * Plain Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus neglectus)
710 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) Danmark
711 X Mountain Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus sindianus) 2018-05-26 Sevan Armenien
712 Canary Islands Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus canariensis)
713 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) Danmark
714 X Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus) 2018-05-13 Tversted Søerne Danmark
715 * Eastern Crowned Warbler (Phylloscopus coronatus)
716 X Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus) 2018-05-26 Dilijan Armenien
717 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
718 X Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) 2016-06-07 Kongelunden Danmark
719 * Pale-legged Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus tenellipes)
720 * Kamchatka Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus examinandus)
721 X Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis) 2017-06-25 Vuotunki Finland
722 * Basra Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus griseldis)
723 Cape Verde Warbler (Acrocephalus brevipennis)
724 X Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) 2015-05-05 Bialowieza Hvide Rusland
725 * Oriental Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus orientalis)
726 Clamorous Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus stentoreus)
727 Moustached Warbler (Acrocephalus melanopogon)
728 X Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola) 2015-05-06 Sporovo Hvide Rusland
729 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) 2015-05-06 Sporovo Hvide Rusland
730 X Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola) 2018-05-31 Armash Armenien
731 X Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) 2020-05-27 Reservatet, Skagen Danmark
732 X Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) Danmark
733 African Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus baeticatus)
734 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) 2015-05-25 Kystagerparken, Hvidovre Danmark
735 * Thick-billed Warbler (Arundinax aedon)
736 Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
737 Sykes's Warbler (Iduna rama)
738 X Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida) 2018-05-29 Zedea Armenien
739 Western Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna opaca)
740 X Upcher's Warbler (Hippolais languida) 2018-05-30 Vedi Armenien
741 Olive-tree Warbler (Hippolais olivetorum)
742 X Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta) 2016-05-03 Extremadura Spanien
743 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) Danmark
744 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
745 * Pallas's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes certhiola)
746 Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
747 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) 2015-06-12 Vallensbæk Havn Danmark
748 X River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) 2015-05-10 Beloe Fish Ponds Hvide Rusland
749 X Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) 2015-05-05 Bialowieza Hvide Rusland
750 X Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis) 2016-05-01 Extremadura Spanien
751 Graceful Prinia (Prinia gracilis)
752 Delicate Prinia (Prinia lepida)
753 * Cricket Warbler (Spiloptila clamans)
754 * Red-billed Leiothrix (Leiothrix lutea)
755 Arabian Babbler (Argya squamiceps)
756 Fulvous Babbler (Argya fulva)
757 * Iraq Babbler (Argya altirostris)
758 * Afghan Babbler (Argya huttoni)
759 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) Danmark
760 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) 2015-05-01 Hvide Rusland
761 X Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria) 2019-05-07 Stepantsminda Georgien
762 X Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca) Danmark
763 * Hume's Whitethroat (Sylvia althaea)
764 X Western Orphean Warbler (Sylvia hortensis) 2016-05-03 Extremadura Spanien
765 X Eastern Orphean Warbler (Sylvia crassirostris) 2018-05-31 Oorts Armenien
766 Arabian Warbler (Sylvia leucomelaena)
767 Asian Desert Warbler (Sylvia nana)
768 African Desert Warbler (Sylvia deserti)
769 X Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis) Danmark
770 X Dartford Warbler (Sylvia undata) 2016-04-30 Jaraicejo, Extremadura Spanien
771 Marmora's Warbler (Sylvia sarda)
772 Balearic Warbler (Sylvia balearica)
773 Tristram's Warbler (Sylvia deserticola)
774 X Spectacled Warbler (Sylvia conspicillata) 2016-04-30 Jaraicejo, Extremadura Spanien
775 X Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans) 2021-05-12 Nørre Rubjerg Danmark
776 X Western Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia iberiae) 2016-05-01 Extremadura Spanien
777 Moltoni's Warbler (Sylvia subalpina)
778 X Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala) 2016-05-01 Extremadura Spanien
779 X Menetries's Warbler (Sylvia mystacea) 2018-05-31 Armash Armenien
780 Rüppell's Warbler (Sylvia ruppeli)
781 Cyprus Warbler (Sylvia melanothorax)
782 * Vinous-throated Parrotbill (Sinosuthora webbiana)
783 * Ashy-throated Parrotbill (Sinosuthora alphonsiana)
784 X Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) 2016-04-17 Vestre Kirkegård, København Danmark
785 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) Danmark
786 Madeira Firecrest (Regulus madeirensis)
787 * Ruby-crowned Kinglet (Regulus calendula)
788 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) Danmark
789 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) Danmark
790 Corsican Nuthatch (Sitta whiteheadi)
791 * Algerian Nuthatch (Sitta ledanti)
792 Krüper's Nuthatch (Sitta krueperi)
793 * Red-breasted Nuthatch (Sitta canadensis)
794 X Western Rock Nuthatch (Sitta neumayer) 2018-05-27 Noravank Armenien
795 X Eastern Rock Nuthatch (Sitta tephronota) 2018-05-27 Noravank Armenien
796 Wallcreeper (Tichodroma muraria)
797 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) Danmark
798 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) Danmark
799 * Grey Catbird (Dumetella carolinensis)
800 * Northern Mockingbird (Mimus polyglottos)
801 * Brown Thrasher (Toxostoma rufum)
802 * Crested Myna (Acridotheres cristatellus)
803 * Bank Myna (Acridotheres ginginianus)
804 Common Myna (Acridotheres tristis)
805 * Vinous-breasted Starling (Acridotheres burmannicus)
806 * Daurian Starling (Agropsar sturninus)
807 X Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) 2018-05-26 Sevan Armenien
808 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) Danmark
809 X Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor) 2016-05-01 Extremadura Spanien
810 Tristram's Starling (Onychognathus tristramii)
811 * Siberian Thrush (Geokichla sibirica)
812 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
813 * Varied Thrush (Ixoreus naevius)
814 * Veery (Catharus fuscescens)
815 * Grey-cheeked Thrush (Catharus minimus)
816 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
817 * Hermit Thrush (Catharus guttatus)
818 * Wood Thrush (Hylocichla mustelina)
819 * Tickell's Thrush (Turdus unicolor)
820 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) 2018-04-29 Batteriskoven, Skagen Danmark
821 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) Danmark
822 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
823 X Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) 2016-02-03 Bispebjerg Danmark
824 Red-throated Thrush (Turdus ruficollis)
825 * Naumann's Thrush (Turdus naumanni)
826 X * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus) 2020-11-03 Sorthat Odde, Bornholm Danmark
827 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) Danmark
828 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus) 2016-01-03 Kystagerparken, Hvidovre Danmark
829 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) Danmark
830 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) 2016-02-13 Hvilsom Danmark
831 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
832 Black Scrub Robin (Cercotrichas podobe)
833 X Rufous-tailed Scrub Robin (Cercotrichas galactotes) 2018-05-30 Vedi Armenien
834 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) 2013-06-01 Øland Sverige
835 Mediterranean Flycatcher (Muscicapa tyrrhenica)
836 * Dark-sided Flycatcher (Muscicapa sibirica)
837 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
838 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) Danmark
839 * Siberian Blue Robin (Larvivora cyane)
840 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
841 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) 2015-05-10 Beloe Fish Ponds Hvide Rusland
842 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) Danmark
843 X Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) 2016-05-01 Extremadura Spanien
844 X White-throated Robin (Irania gutturalis) 2018-05-27 Noravank Armenien
845 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
846 X Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus) 2017-06-22 Itä-Ruka Finland
847 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) 2013-06-01 Øland (+ iberisk race 2016-05-04) Sverige
848 Atlas Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula speculigera)
849 X Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis) 2013-06-01 Øland Sverige
850 X Semicollared Flycatcher (Ficedula semitorquata) 2018-05-26 Dilijan Armenien
851 * Mugimaki Flycatcher (Ficedula mugimaki)
852 X Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) 2015-05-09 Pripyatski Nationalpark Hvide Rusland
853 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
854 * Eversmann's Redstart (Phoenicurus erythronotus)
855 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) 2015-05-01 Hvide Rusland
856 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) Danmark
857 * Daurian Redstart (Phoenicurus auroreus)
858 Moussier's Redstart (Phoenicurus moussieri)
859 * Güldenstädt's Redstart (Phoenicurus erythrogastrus)
860 X Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis) 2016-05-04 Nationalpark de Gredos, Extremadura Spanien
861 X Blue Rock Thrush (Monticola solitarius) 2016-04-29 Nationalpark de Montfragüe, Extremadura Spanien
862 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) 2015-05-01 Hvide Rusland
863 Canary Islands Stonechat (Saxicola dacotiae)
864 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) Danmark
865 X Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus) 2019-05-07 Gveleti Waterfalls Georgien
866 X * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri) 2020-10-13 Tipmosen, Ho Danmark
867 * Pied Bush Chat (Saxicola caprata)
868 * Anteater Chat (Myrmecocichla aethiops)
869 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) 2013-06-01 Sverige
870 Atlas Wheatear (Oenanthe seebohmi)
871 X Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina) 2016-10-23 Gilleleje Havn Danmark
872 Hooded Wheatear (Oenanthe monacha)
873 Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti)
874 X Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica) 2016-04-29 Extremadura Spanien
875 Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
876 Cyprus Wheatear (Oenanthe cypriaca)
877 Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka)
878 Red-rumped Wheatear (Oenanthe moesta)
879 Blackstart (Oenanthe melanura)
880 * Variable Wheatear (Oenanthe picata)
881 Black Wheatear (Oenanthe leucura)
882 White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
883 * Hume's Wheatear (Oenanthe albonigra)
884 X Finsch's Wheatear (Oenanthe finschii) 2018-05-29 Zedea Armenien
885 Maghreb Wheatear (Oenanthe halophila)
886 Mourning Wheatear (Oenanthe lugens)
887 Basalt Wheatear (Oenanthe warriae)
888 Kurdish Wheatear (Oenanthe xanthoprymna)
889 X * Red-tailed Wheatear (Oenanthe chrysopygia) 2018-05-31 Oorts Armenien
890 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) 2015-11-07 Raadvad Danmark
891 * Pygmy Sunbird (Hedydipna platura)
892 Nile Valley Sunbird (Hedydipna metallica)
893 Palestine Sunbird (Cinnyris osea)
894 * Purple Sunbird (Cinnyris asiaticus)
895 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) Danmark
896 X Italian Sparrow (Passer italiae) 2013-06-01 Riva del Garda Italien
897 X Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis) 2016-04-30 Extremadura Spanien
898 Dead Sea Sparrow (Passer moabiticus)
899 Iago Sparrow (Passer iagoensis)
900 Desert Sparrow (Passer simplex)
901 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) Danmark
902 * Sudan Golden Sparrow (Passer luteus)
903 Pale Rockfinch (Carpospiza brachydactyla)
904 X Rock Sparrow (Petronia petronia) 2018-05-27 Landevej ved Sevan Armenien
905 Yellow-throated Sparrow (Gymnoris xanthocollis)
906 X White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis) 2018-05-27 Vardenyats Pass Armenien
907 * Rüppell's Weaver (Ploceus galbula)
908 * Village Weaver (Ploceus cucullatus)
909 Black-headed Weaver (Ploceus melanocephalus)
910 Streaked Weaver (Ploceus manyar)
911 Yellow-crowned Bishop (Euplectes afer)
912 * Red-billed Firefinch (Lagonosticta senegala)
913 * Orange-cheeked Waxbill (Estrilda melpoda)
914 * Black-rumped Waxbill (Estrilda troglodytes)
915 Common Waxbill (Estrilda astrild)
916 Red Avadavat (Amandava amandava)
917 * African Silverbill (Euodice cantans)
918 Indian Silverbill (Euodice malabarica)
919 * Scaly-breasted Munia (Lonchura punctulata)
920 * Pin-tailed Whydah (Vidua macroura)
921 X Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris) 2018-05-31 Aragats Armenien
922 X * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella) 2017-01-13 Hirtshals Havn Danmark
923 X Radde's Accentor (Prunella ocularis) 2018-05-27 Vardenyats Pass Armenien
924 * Black-throated Accentor (Prunella atrogularis)
925 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis) Danmark
926 Forest Wagtail (Dendronanthus indicus)
927 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) Danmark
928 * Eastern Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla tschutschensis)
929 X Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola) 2015-05-07 Telehany Hvide Rusland
930 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) 2015-05-13 Sokolka Polen
931 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) Danmark
932 African Pied Wagtail (Motacilla aguimp)
933 X Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) 2019-10-16 Blåvand By og sommerhusområde Danmark
934 X Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii) 2018-11-18 Nordstrand, Skagen Danmark
935 X Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris) 2016-05-02 Extremadura Spanien
936 Long-billed Pipit (Anthus similis)
937 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) Danmark
938 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) Danmark
939 Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni)
940 Pechora Pipit (Anthus gustavi)
941 X Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus) 2017-05-25 Snogebæk Havn Danmark
942 Buff-bellied Pipit (Anthus rubescens)
943 X Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) 2016-05-04 Nationalpark de Gredos, Extremadura Spanien
944 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) 2012-07-01 Færøerne
945 Berthelot's Pipit (Anthus berthelotii)
946 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) Danmark
947 Tenerife Blue Chaffinch (Fringilla teydea)
948 * Gran Canaria Blue Chaffinch (Fringilla polatzeki)
949 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) 2016-02-13 Hvilsom Plantage Danmark
950 * Evening Grosbeak (Hesperiphona vespertina)
951 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) 2015-05-01 Hvide Rusland
952 X Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) 2019-10-29 Grenen, Skagen Danmark
953 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) Danmark
954 Azores Bullfinch (Pyrrhula murina)
955 Asian Crimson-winged Finch (Rhodopechys sanguineus)
956 African Crimson-winged Finch (Rhodopechys alienus)
957 X Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus) 2018-05-30 Vedi Armenien
958 Mongolian Finch (Bucanetes mongolicus)
959 X Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) 2015-05-11 Schara Hvide Rusland
960 * Great Rosefinch (Carpodacus rubicilla)
961 Sinai Rosefinch (Carpodacus synoicus)
962 * Long-tailed Rosefinch (Carpodacus sibiricus)
963 * Pallas's Rosefinch (Carpodacus roseus)
964 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) Danmark
965 Desert Finch (Rhodospiza obsoleta)
966 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris) 2016-03-24 Holmesø Danmark
967 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) 2017-05-23 Staunings Ø Danmark
968 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) Danmark
969 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) 2017-12-29 Syrestien, Nørresundby Danmark
970 X Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) 2018-02-17 Fjordparken, Aalborg Danmark
971 X Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) 2017-10-17 Skagen Klitplantage Danmark
972 Scottish Crossbill (Loxia scotica)
973 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) 2017-08-21 Rold Vesterskov Danmark
974 X Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) 2017-06-21 Vattukuru Finland
975 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) Danmark
976 Citril Finch (Carduelis citrinella)
977 Corsican Finch (Carduelis corsicana)
978 X Red-fronted Serin (Serinus pusillus) 2019-05-06 Kobis stejlvæg Georgien
979 X European Serin (Serinus serinus) 2017-05-27 Balka Danmark
980 Syrian Serin (Serinus syriacus)
981 Atlantic Canary (Serinus canaria)
982 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) Danmark
983 X Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) 2018-01-13 Jerup Strand og Enge Danmark
984 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) 2017-01-17 Nordhavnsstubben Danmark
985 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) Hvilsom Danmark
986 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) Danmark
987 X Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos) 2021-03-19 Rødhus Danmark
988 X Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia) 2016-05-04 Nationalpark de Gredos, Extremadura Spanien
989 X * Grey-necked Bunting (Emberiza buchanani) 2018-05-30 Vedi Armenien
990 Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
991 X Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana) 2016-05-04 Nationalpark de Gredos, Extremadura Spanien
992 Cretzschmar's Bunting (Emberiza caesia)
993 X Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus) 2016-05-01 Extremadura Spanien
994 Striolated Bunting (Emberiza striolata)
995 House Bunting (Emberiza sahari)
996 * Chestnut-eared Bunting (Emberiza fucata)
997 X Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) 2014-11-28 Sydhavnstippen Danmark
998 X * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys) 2018-04-30 Jens Væverens Vej, Skagen Danmark
999 X Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica) 2017-06-22 Oivangin Kosteikko Finland
1000 Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
1001 * Chestnut Bunting (Emberiza rutila)
1002 X Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala) 2018-05-27 Vardenyats Pass Armenien
1003 * Red-headed Bunting (Emberiza bruniceps)
1004 * Black-faced Bunting (Emberiza spodocephala)
1005 * Pallas's Reed Bunting (Emberiza pallasi)
1006 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) Danmark
1007 * Red Fox Sparrow (Passerella iliaca)
1008 * Song Sparrow (Melospiza melodia)
1009 * Lincoln's Sparrow (Melospiza lincolnii)
1010 * White-crowned Sparrow (Zonotrichia leucophrys)
1011 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis)
1012 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
1013 * Savannah Sparrow (Passerculus sandwichensis)
1014 * American Tree Sparrow (Spizelloides arborea)
1015 * Lark Sparrow (Chondestes grammacus)
1016 * Eastern Towhee (Pipilo erythrophthalmus)
1017 * Yellow-headed Blackbird (Xanthocephalus xanthocephalus)
1018 * Bobolink (Dolichonyx oryzivorus)
1019 * Baltimore Oriole (Icterus galbula)
1020 * Red-winged Blackbird (Agelaius phoeniceus)
1021 * Brown-headed Cowbird (Molothrus ater)
1022 * Common Grackle (Quiscalus quiscula)
1023 * Ovenbird (Seiurus aurocapilla)
1024 * Northern Waterthrush (Parkesia noveboracensis)
1025 * Golden-winged Warbler (Vermivora chrysoptera)
1026 * Blue-winged Warbler (Vermivora cyanoptera)
1027 * Black-and-white Warbler (Mniotilta varia)
1028 * Prothonotary Warbler (Protonotaria citrea)
1029 * Tennessee Warbler (Leiothlypis peregrina)
1030 * Connecticut Warbler (Oporornis agilis)
1031 * Common Yellowthroat (Geothlypis trichas)
1032 * Hooded Warbler (Setophaga citrina)
1033 * American Redstart (Setophaga ruticilla)
1034 * Cape May Warbler (Setophaga tigrina)
1035 * Cerulean Warbler (Setophaga cerulea)
1036 * Northern Parula (Setophaga americana)
1037 * Magnolia Warbler (Setophaga magnolia)
1038 * Bay-breasted Warbler (Setophaga castanea)
1039 * Blackburnian Warbler (Setophaga fusca)
1040 * American Yellow Warbler (Setophaga aestiva)
1041 * Chestnut-sided Warbler (Setophaga pensylvanica)
1042 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
1043 * Black-throated Blue Warbler (Setophaga caerulescens)
1044 * Palm Warbler (Setophaga palmarum)
1045 * Myrtle Warbler (Setophaga coronata)
1046 * Yellow-throated Warbler (Setophaga dominica)
1047 * Prairie Warbler (Setophaga discolor)
1048 * Black-throated Green Warbler (Setophaga virens)
1049 * Canada Warbler (Cardellina canadensis)
1050 * Wilson's Warbler (Cardellina pusilla)
1051 * Summer Tanager (Piranga rubra)
1052 * Scarlet Tanager (Piranga olivacea)
1053 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
1054 * Dickcissel (Spiza americana)
1055 * Blue Grosbeak (Passerina caerulea)
1056 * Indigo Bunting (Passerina cyanea)
Annoncer