WP Species Ranking

Hanne Kapala

This is a ranking based on the species, that are found within the WP borders.


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Hanne Kapalas ticks

This is Hanne Kapalas VP Artsliste

# X * Name Date Location Map Country
1 * Common Ostrich (Struthio camelus)
2 Helmeted Guineafowl (Numida meleagris)
3 * California Quail (Callipepla californica)
4 * Northern Bobwhite (Colinus virginianus)
5 X Hazel Grouse (Tetrastes bonasia) 2007-07-03 Valtavari, Kuusamo. Finland
6 Western Capercaillie (Tetrao urogallus)
7 X Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix)
8 Caucasian Grouse (Lyrurus mlokosiewiczi)
9 X Rock Ptarmigan (Lagopus muta) 2004-07-01 Ammernäs Sverige
10 X Willow Ptarmigan (Lagopus lagopus) 2007-07-03 Oulanka, Kuusamo. Finland
11 * Caucasian Snowcock (Tetraogallus caucasicus)
12 X Caspian Snowcock (Tetraogallus caspius) 2015-05-15 Aladaglar Tyrkiet
13 Rock Partridge (Alectoris graeca)
14 X Chukar Partridge (Alectoris chukar) 2006-09-05 Sigri - Eressos Grækenland
15 X Barbary Partridge (Alectoris barbara) 2003-02-24 Oued Massa Marokko
16 X Red-legged Partridge (Alectoris rufa) 2003-05-05 Extramadura Spanien
17 See-see Partridge (Ammoperdix griseogularis)
18 Sand Partridge (Ammoperdix heyi)
19 Black Francolin (Francolinus francolinus)
20 * Erckel's Spurfowl (Pternistis erckelii)
21 Double-spurred Spurfowl (Pternistis bicalcaratus)
22 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix)
23 X Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) 1987-06-03 Skärlöv, Öland Sverige
24 Reeves's Pheasant (Syrmaticus reevesii)
25 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus)
26 Golden Pheasant (Chrysolophus pictus)
27 Lady Amherst's Pheasant (Chrysolophus amherstiae)
28 * Fulvous Whistling Duck (Dendrocygna bicolor)
29 * Lesser Whistling Duck (Dendrocygna javanica)
30 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla)
31 X Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis)
32 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis)
33 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis)
34 Cackling Goose (Branta hutchinsii)
35 X Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus)
36 * Ross's Goose (Anser rossii)
37 X * Snow Goose (Anser caerulescens) 1992-10-14 Hamburger Hallig, Vadehavet Tyskland
38 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser)
39 Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis)
40 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus)
41 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris)
42 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons)
43 X Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus) 1992-01-25 Vombs Änger Sverige
44 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus)
45 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor)
46 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) 1992-10-12 Grüne Insel, Tyske Vadehav. Tyskland
47 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus)
48 * Spur-winged Goose (Plectropterus gambensis)
49 * Knob-billed Duck (Sarkidiornis melanotos)
50 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) 2003-07-15 Årslev Engsø Danmark
51 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna)
52 X Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) 2004-02-16 Tamri Marokko
53 * Muscovy Duck (Cairina moschata)
54 * Wood Duck (Aix sponsa)
55 X Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata)
56 * Cotton Pygmy Goose (Nettapus coromandelianus)
57 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
58 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) 1987-07-26 Petgärde Träsk, Ôland Sverige
59 * Cinnamon Teal (Spatula cyanoptera)
60 X Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors) 2004-06-28 Tjulträsk, Ammernäs Sverige
61 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata)
62 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera)
63 * Falcated Duck (Mareca falcata)
64 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope)
65 X American Wigeon (Mareca americana)
66 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos)
67 American Black Duck (Anas rubripes)
68 * Cape Teal (Anas capensis)
69 * Red-billed Teal (Anas erythrorhyncha)
70 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta)
71 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca)
72 X Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) 2006-02-11 Nyord Danmark
73 Marbled Duck (Marmaronetta angustirostris)
74 X Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) 1991-12-26 Damhussøen Danmark
75 * Southern Pochard (Netta erythrophthalma)
76 * Canvasback (Aythya valisineria)
77 * Redhead (Aythya americana)
78 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina)
79 X Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) 2000-09-19 Mandra Lake Bulgarien
80 X Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) 2006-02-13 Nykøbibg falster Danmark
81 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula)
82 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila)
83 X Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) 2010-02-28 Roskilde Havn Danmark
84 X Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri) 1998-12-23 Mosede Strand Danmark
85 * Spectacled Eider (Somateria fischeri)
86 X King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) 1992-08-06 Ølsemagle Revle Danmark
87 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima)
88 X Harlequin Duck (Histrionicus histrionicus) 1997-07-06 Laxälv, Myvatn Island
89 X Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) 2015-02-11 Fanø Vesterstrand Danmark
90 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca)
91 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi)
92 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri)
93 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra)
94 X * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) 2008-12-28 Asserbo Strand Danmark
95 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis)
96 X * Bufflehead (Bucephala albeola) 1997-07-06 Myvatn Island
97 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula)
98 X Barrow's Goldeneye (Bucephala islandica) 1997-07-05 Myvatn Island
99 X Smew (Mergellus albellus)
100 * Hooded Merganser (Lophodytes cucullatus)
101 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser)
102 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator)
103 X Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) 1991-05-27 Rutland Waters, Norwich England
104 X White-headed Duck (Oxyura leucocephala) 2003-05-06 Huelva Spanien
105 * Common Nighthawk (Chordeiles minor)
106 X Red-necked Nightjar (Caprimulgus ruficollis) 2003-05-06 El Rocio Spanien
107 X European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) 2006-05-26 Sandmilen, Skagen Danmark
108 Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
109 * Nubian Nightjar (Caprimulgus nubicus)
110 * Golden Nightjar (Caprimulgus eximius)
111 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
112 * Chimney Swift (Chaetura pelagica)
113 X Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba) 2003-05-03 Ronda Spanien
114 Cape Verde Swift (Apus alexandri)
115 X Common Swift (Apus apus)
116 Plain Swift (Apus unicolor)
117 X Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus) 2003-05-03 Malaga Spanien
118 X * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus) 2010-06-15 Hejresøen, Vestamager Danmark
119 X Little Swift (Apus affinis) 2004-02-20 Oued Drâa Marokko
120 White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
121 X Great Bustard (Otis tarda) 2003-05-08 St. Marta de Magasca, Extramadura Spanien
122 * Arabian Bustard (Ardeotis arabs)
123 Houbara Bustard (Chlamydotis undulata)
124 Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
125 * Nubian Bustard (Neotis nuba)
126 X Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax) 2003-05-06 St. Marta de Magasca, Extramadura Spanien
127 Senegal Coucal (Centropus senegalensis)
128 X Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius) 2003-05-09 Monfragüe Spanien
129 * Jacobin Cuckoo (Clamator jacobinus)
130 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
131 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
132 * Asian Koel (Eudynamys scolopaceus)
133 * Diederik Cuckoo (Chrysococcyx caprius)
134 * Oriental Cuckoo (Cuculus optatus)
135 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus)
136 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
137 X Pin-tailed Sandgrouse (Pterocles alchata) 2003-05-08 St. Marta de Magasca, Extramadura Spanien
138 * Chestnut-bellied Sandgrouse (Pterocles exustus)
139 Spotted Sandgrouse (Pterocles senegallus)
140 X Black-bellied Sandgrouse (Pterocles orientalis) 2003-05-08 .St. Marta de Magasca Spanien
141 Crowned Sandgrouse (Pterocles coronatus)
142 Lichtenstein's Sandgrouse (Pterocles lichtensteinii)
143 X Rock Dove (Columba livia) 1996-04-07 Hammamet Tunesien
144 * Speckled Pigeon (Columba guinea)
145 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas)
146 * Yellow-eyed Pigeon (Columba eversmanni)
147 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus)
148 Trocaz Pigeon (Columba trocaz)
149 Bolle's Pigeon (Columba bollii)
150 Laurel Pigeon (Columba junoniae)
151 X European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) 2000-09-19 Mandra Lake Bulgarien
152 X Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis) 2007-02-04 Bække, vejen Danmark
153 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto)
154 * African Collared Dove (Streptopelia roseogrisea)
155 * Mourning Collared Dove (Streptopelia decipiens)
156 X Laughing Dove (Spilopelia senegalensis) 1996-04-07 Hammamet Tunesien
157 Namaqua Dove (Oena capensis)
158 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura)
159 * Bruce's Green Pigeon (Treron waalia)
160 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus)
161 * African Crake (Crex egregia)
162 X Corn Crake (Crex crex) 1988-05-29 Mellby Or, Öland Sverige
163 * White-breasted Waterhen (Amaurornis phoenicurus)
164 X Little Crake (Porzana parva) 2000-09-19 Atanosovo nord. Bulgarien
165 X Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla) 2007-07-16 Veddelen, Ulvshale Møn Danmark
166 X Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) 2000-09-21 Bourgas Bulgarien
167 * Sora (Porzana carolina)
168 * Striped Crake (Aenigmatolimnas marginalis)
169 X Western Swamphen (Porphyrio porphyrio) 2003-05-05 Laguna Medina, Andalusien Spanien
170 African Swamphen (Porphyrio madagascariensis)
171 Grey-headed Swamphen (Porphyrio poliocephalus)
172 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
173 * Purple Gallinule (Porphyrio martinica)
174 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus)
175 * Lesser Moorhen (Paragallinula angulata)
176 X Red-knobbed Coot (Fulica cristata) 2003-05-05 Laguna Medina, Andalusien Spanien
177 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra)
178 * American Coot (Fulica americana)
179 * Siberian Crane (Leucogeranus leucogeranus)
180 X * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis) 2013-05-28 Busemarke Mose, Møn Danmark
181 X Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo) 2005-05-17 Sletter nord for Astrakhan Rusland (indenfor VP)
182 X Common Crane (Grus grus)
183 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis)
184 * Pied-billed Grebe (Podilymbus podiceps)
185 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena)
186 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus)
187 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) 1987-07-31 Ôland Sverige
188 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis)
189 X Greater Flamingo (Phoenicopterus roseus) 2003-05-04 Laguna de la Fuente de Piedra Spanien
190 X * Lesser Flamingo (Phoeniconaias minor) 2015-05-11 Kulu Gölu Tyrkiet
191 * Common Buttonquail (Turnix sylvaticus)
192 X Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) 2003-08-12 Lejsø Danmark
193 Senegal Thick-knee (Burhinus senegalensis)
194 Canary Islands Oystercatcher (Haematopus meadewaldoi)
195 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus)
196 X Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) 2003-05-04 Laguna de la Fuente de Piedra Spanien
197 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta)
198 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus)
199 X Spur-winged Lapwing (Vanellus spinosus) 2015-05-11 Kulu Gölu Tyrkiet
200 * Black-headed Lapwing (Vanellus tectus)
201 * Grey-headed Lapwing (Vanellus cinereus)
202 * Red-wattled Lapwing (Vanellus indicus)
203 X Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius) 2000-07-12 Søborg Sø, Nordsjælland Danmark
204 White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus)
205 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria)
206 X Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva) 2004-07-22 Emmerlev Klev Danmark
207 American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica)
208 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola)
209 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula)
210 * Semipalmated Plover (Charadrius semipalmatus)
211 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius)
212 * Killdeer (Charadrius vociferus)
213 Kittlitz's Plover (Charadrius pecuarius)
214 * Three-banded Plover (Charadrius tricollaris)
215 X Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) 2000-09-17 Salinaer nær Bourgas Bulgarien
216 Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
217 Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii)
218 Caspian Plover (Charadrius asiaticus)
219 * Oriental Plover (Charadrius veredus)
220 X Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) 2004-05-11 Vest Stadil fjord Danmark
221 * Egyptian Plover (Pluvianus aegyptius)
222 Greater Painted-snipe (Rostratula benghalensis)
223 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
224 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus)
225 * Hudsonian Whimbrel (Numenius hudsonicus)
226 * Little Curlew (Numenius minutus)
227 * Eskimo Curlew (Numenius borealis)
228 * Slender-billed Curlew (Numenius tenuirostris)
229 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata)
230 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica)
231 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa)
232 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
233 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres)
234 * Great Knot (Calidris tenuirostris)
235 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus)
236 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax)
237 X Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) 1988-05-28 Sebybadet, Öland Sverige
238 Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
239 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
240 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea)
241 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) 1986-05-17 Ølsemagle Revle Danmark
242 * Long-toed Stint (Calidris subminuta)
243 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
244 X Sanderling (Calidris alba)
245 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina)
246 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima)
247 Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii)
248 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta)
249 Least Sandpiper (Calidris minutilla)
250 White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis)
251 Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis)
252 X Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) 2005-07-23 Sevedø Engsø Danmark
253 Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
254 * Western Sandpiper (Calidris mauri)
255 X Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus) 2007-10-27 Foteviken Sverige
256 * Short-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus griseus)
257 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola)
258 * American Woodcock (Scolopax minor)
259 X Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) 1992-10-14 Sönke-Nissen Koog Tyskland
260 * Pin-tailed Snipe (Gallinago stenura)
261 * Swinhoe's Snipe (Gallinago megala)
262 X Great Snipe (Gallinago media) 2002-05-27 Barwik Polen
263 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago)
264 * Wilson's Snipe (Gallinago delicata)
265 X Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) 2005-05-17 Sølandskab nord for Astrakhan Rusland (indenfor VP)
266 Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor)
267 X Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) 1988-08-27 Falsterbo Sverige
268 X Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) 2007-09-20 Helsingør Lystbådehavn Danmark
269 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos)
270 X Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius) 2007-05-18 Egå Engsø Danmark
271 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus)
272 * Solitary Sandpiper (Tringa solitaria)
273 * Grey-tailed Tattler (Tringa brevipes)
274 Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes)
275 * Willet (Tringa semipalmata)
276 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus)
277 X Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) 1999-09-16 Bourgas Bulgarien
278 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola)
279 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus)
280 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia)
281 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
282 Crab-plover (Dromas ardeola)
283 Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
284 X Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola) 2003-05-05 Isla Menor, Andalusien Spanien
285 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
286 X Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni) 2006-08-04 Sneum Engsø Danmark
287 * Brown Noddy (Anous stolidus)
288 * African Skimmer (Rynchops flavirostris)
289 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla)
290 X Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea) 2006-12-29 Langø, Nakskov Danmark
291 X Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini) 2004-09-16 Gilleleje Hoved Danmark
292 X Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei) 2000-09-17 Bourgas salinaer Bulgarien
293 Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia)
294 * Brown-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus brunnicephalus)
295 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus)
296 * Grey-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus cirrocephalus)
297 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus)
298 X Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea) 2007-12-28 Esbjerg Havn Danmark
299 Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla)
300 Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
301 * Relict Gull (Ichthyaetus relictus)
302 X Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii) 1996-04-06 Kelibia, Hammamet Tunesien
303 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus)
304 X Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus) 2005-05-18 Volgadeltaet Rusland (indenfor VP)
305 White-eyed Gull (Ichthyaetus leucophthalmus)
306 Sooty Gull (Ichthyaetus hemprichii)
307 X Common Gull (Larus canus)
308 * Short-billed Gull (Larus brachyrhynchus)
309 Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis)
310 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus)
311 * Kelp Gull (Larus dominicanus)
312 X * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens) 2012-01-31 Århus, Universitetsparken Danmark
313 X Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) 1990-03-17 Gilleleje Havn Danmark
314 X Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) 2007-04-20 Hvide Sande Danmark
315 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus)
316 * American Herring Gull (Larus smithsonianus)
317 * Vega Gull (Larus vegae)
318 X Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) 2002-05-26 Biebrza Polen
319 X Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) 1991-02-10 Ravellinen Danmark
320 X Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus) 2015-05-12 Kozanli Gögli Tyrkiet
321 * Slaty-backed Gull (Larus schistisagus)
322 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus)
323 X Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica) 2003-05-04 Laguna de la Fuente de Piedra Spanien
324 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) 1987-07-25 Finjesjön, Häsleholm Sverige
325 * American Royal Tern (Thalasseus maximus)
326 Greater Crested Tern (Thalasseus bergii)
327 Lesser Crested Tern (Thalasseus bengalensis)
328 * West African Crested Tern (Thalasseus albididorsalis)
329 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis)
330 * Cabot's Tern (Thalasseus acuflavidus)
331 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
332 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons)
333 * Saunders's Tern (Sternula saundersi)
334 * Least Tern (Sternula antillarum)
335 * Aleutian Tern (Onychoprion aleuticus)
336 Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
337 * Sooty Tern (Onychoprion fuscatus)
338 Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
339 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo)
340 White-cheeked Tern (Sterna repressa)
341 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea)
342 Forster's Tern (Sterna forsteri)
343 X Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) 2000-09-19 Mandra Lake, Bourgas Bulgarien
344 X White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) 2000-09-18 Bourgas salinaer Bulgarien
345 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger)
346 * South Polar Skua (Stercorarius maccormicki)
347 X Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) 1992-06-04 Runde Norge
348 X Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) 1992-07-20 Ølsemagle Revle Danmark
349 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus)
350 X Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) 2004-06-29 Goisatjåkke, Ammernäs Sverige
351 X Little Auk (Alle alle) 2005-10-17 Hornbæk Havn Danmark
352 Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
353 X Common Murre (Uria aalge) 1987-11-15 Kullen Sverige
354 X Razorbill (Alca torda) 1987-11-15 Kullen Sverige
355 * Great Auk (Pinguinus † impennis)
356 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) 1987-11-15 Kullen Sverige
357 * Long-billed Murrelet (Brachyramphus perdix)
358 * Ancient Murrelet (Synthliboramphus antiquus)
359 * Parakeet Auklet (Aethia psittacula)
360 * Crested Auklet (Aethia cristatella)
361 X Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica) 1997-07-03 Vik Island
362 * Tufted Puffin (Fratercula cirrhata)
363 Red-billed Tropicbird (Phaethon aethereus)
364 * White-tailed Tropicbird (Phaethon lepturus)
365 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) 1987-11-15 Skälterviken, Halland Sverige
366 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) 1988-05-30 Melby Ôr, Ôland Sverige
367 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica)
368 X Common Loon (Gavia immer) 1990-09-01 Ølsemagle Revle Danmark
369 X Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii) 2014-03-06 Havet ud for Ålebæk Strand, Møn. Danmark
370 * Wilson's Storm Petrel (Oceanites oceanicus)
371 White-faced Storm Petrel (Pelagodroma marina)
372 * Black-bellied Storm Petrel (Fregetta tropica)
373 * Tristan Albatross (Diomedea dabbenena)
374 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris)
375 * Shy Albatross (Thalassarche cauta)
376 * Atlantic Yellow-nosed Albatross (Thalassarche chlororhynchos)
377 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
378 Band-rumped Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma castro)
379 * Monteiro's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma monteiroi)
380 * Cape Verde Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma jabejabe)
381 * Swinhoe's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma monorhis)
382 X Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa) 2004-09-16 Gilbjerg Hoved Danmark
383 * Southern Giant Petrel (Macronectes giganteus)
384 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis)
385 * Cape Petrel (Daption capense)
386 * Atlantic Petrel (Pterodroma incerta)
387 * Soft-plumaged Petrel (Pterodroma mollis)
388 * Zino's Petrel (Pterodroma madeira)
389 Fea's Petrel (Pterodroma feae)
390 * Desertas Petrel (Pterodroma deserta)
391 * Bermuda Petrel (Pterodroma cahow)
392 * Black-capped Petrel (Pterodroma hasitata)
393 * Trindade Petrel (Pterodroma arminjoniana)
394 * White-chinned Petrel (Procellaria aequinoctialis)
395 * Streaked Shearwater (Calonectris leucomelas)
396 Scopoli's Shearwater (Calonectris diomedea)
397 X Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis) 1996-04-06 Kelibia, Hammamet Tunesien
398 Cape Verde Shearwater (Calonectris edwardsii)
399 X Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea) 2006-10-27 Gilbjerg Hoved Danmark
400 * Short-tailed Shearwater (Ardenna tenuirostris)
401 * Flesh-footed Shearwater (Ardenna carneipes)
402 Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
403 X Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus) 2004-11-01 Tysfjorden, Lofoten Norge
404 X Yelkouan Shearwater (Puffinus yelkouan) 1996-04-06 Kelibia, Hammamet Tunesien
405 Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
406 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
407 * Persian Shearwater (Puffinus persicus)
408 * Tropical Shearwater (Puffinus bailloni)
409 Barolo Shearwater (Puffinus baroli)
410 * Boyd's Shearwater (Puffinus boydi)
411 Bulwer's Petrel (Bulweria bulwerii)
412 * Jouanin's Petrel (Bulweria fallax)
413 Yellow-billed Stork (Mycteria ibis)
414 * African Openbill (Anastomus lamelligerus)
415 X Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) 1996-05-26 Crieven, Oderdalen Tyskland
416 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia)
417 * Marabou Stork (Leptoptilos crumenifer)
418 * Ascension Frigatebird (Fregata aquila)
419 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
420 * Lesser Frigatebird (Fregata ariel)
421 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus)
422 * Cape Gannet (Morus capensis)
423 * Masked Booby (Sula dactylatra)
424 * Red-footed Booby (Sula sula)
425 Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
426 * Reed Cormorant (Microcarbo africanus)
427 X Pygmy Cormorant (Microcarbo pygmaeus) 2000-09-16 Bourgas Bulgarien
428 * Double-crested Cormorant (Phalacrocorax auritus)
429 X European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) 1992-05-04 Runde Norge
430 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo)
431 * White-breasted Cormorant (Phalacrocorax lucidus)
432 * Socotra Cormorant (Phalacrocorax nigrogularis)
433 * African Darter (Anhinga rufa)
434 African Sacred Ibis (Threskiornis aethiopicus)
435 X Northern Bald Ibis (Geronticus eremita) 2004-02-23 Tamri Marokko
436 X Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) 2000-09-17 Bourgas Bulgarien
437 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 2000-09-17 bourgas salinaer Bulgarien
438 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris)
439 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
440 * Least Bittern (Ixobrychus exilis)
441 X Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus) 2000-09-19 Bourgas Bulgarien
442 * Yellow Bittern (Ixobrychus sinensis)
443 * Von Schrenck's Bittern (Ixobrychus eurhythmus)
444 * Dwarf Bittern (Ixobrychus sturmii)
445 X Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax)
446 * Yellow-crowned Night Heron (Nyctanassa violacea)
447 * Green Heron (Butorides virescens)
448 Striated Heron (Butorides striata)
449 X Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides) 2000-09-17 Bourgas Bulgarien
450 * Indian Pond Heron (Ardeola grayii)
451 * Chinese Pond Heron (Ardeola bacchus)
452 X Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis)
453 * Eastern Cattle Egret (Bubulcus coromandus)
454 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea)
455 * Great Blue Heron (Ardea herodias)
456 * Black-headed Heron (Ardea melanocephala)
457 * Goliath Heron (Ardea goliath)
458 X Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea) 2000-09-19 Mandra Lake Bulgarien
459 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 2000-09-17 Bourgas salinaer Bulgarien
460 * Intermediate Egret (Ardea intermedia)
461 * Black Heron (Egretta ardesiaca)
462 * Tricolored Heron (Egretta tricolor)
463 * Little Blue Heron (Egretta caerulea)
464 * Snowy Egret (Egretta thula)
465 X Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) 1996-08-21 Bournmouth England
466 Western Reef Heron (Egretta gularis)
467 X Great White Pelican (Pelecanus onocrotalus) 2000-09-17 Bourgas Bulgarien
468 Pink-backed Pelican (Pelecanus rufescens)
469 X Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus) 2000-09-16 Bourgas Bulgarien
470 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus)
471 X Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus) 2003-05-06 Monroy, Extramadura Spanien
472 X Bearded Vulture (Gypaetus barbatus) 2015-05-10 Inözu, Beypazari Tyrkiet
473 X Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus) 2003-05-09 Monfragüe, Extramadura Spanien
474 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus)
475 * Crested Honey Buzzard (Pernis ptilorhynchus)
476 * Swallow-tailed Kite (Elanoides forficatus)
477 * Hooded Vulture (Necrosyrtes monachus)
478 * White-backed Vulture (Gyps africanus)
479 * Rüppell's Vulture (Gyps rueppelli)
480 X Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus) 2000-09-19 Atonosova lake Bulgarien
481 X Cinereous Vulture (Aegypius monachus) 2003-05-10 Monfragüe, Extramadura Spanien
482 Lappet-faced Vulture (Torgos tracheliotos)
483 X Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) 1999-08-24 Mandehoved Danmark
484 * Bateleur (Terathopius ecaudatus)
485 X Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) 1988-08-27 Falsterbo Sverige
486 X Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) 2002-05-26 Vest for Biebrza-sumpene Polen
487 * Wahlberg's Eagle (Hieraaetus wahlbergi)
488 X Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus) 2000-09-18 Bourgas lake Bulgarien
489 * Tawny Eagle (Aquila rapax)
490 X Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis) 2005-09-17 Falsterbo Sverige
491 X Spanish Imperial Eagle (Aquila adalberti) 2003-05-07 Cota Donana Spanien
492 X Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca) 2007-10-13 Mandehoved Danmark
493 X Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) 1988-12-29 Fyledalen Sverige
494 * Verreaux's Eagle (Aquila verreauxii)
495 X Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata) 2003-05-11 Gredosbjergene Spanien
496 * Gabar Goshawk (Micronisus gabar)
497 * Dark Chanting Goshawk (Melierax metabates)
498 * Shikra (Accipiter badius)
499 X Levant Sparrowhawk (Accipiter brevipes) 2000-10-29 Bourgas Bulgarien
500 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus)
501 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis)
502 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus)
503 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus)
504 * Northern Harrier (Circus hudsonius)
505 X Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) 2006-09-18 Bourgas Lake Bulgarien
506 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) 1987-07-26 Öland Sverige
507 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus)
508 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans) 1993-04-10 Müritz Nationalpark Tyskland
509 * Yellow-billed Kite (Milvus aegyptius)
510 * African Fish Eagle (Haliaeetus vocifer)
511 * Pallas's Fish Eagle (Haliaeetus leucoryphus)
512 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla)
513 * Bald Eagle (Haliaeetus leucocephalus)
514 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus)
515 X Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus) 2003-09-24 Monestry Perivolis Grækenland
516 * Cape Verde Buzzard (Buteo bannermani)
517 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo)
518 X Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) 1996-08-20 Hursley, Hampshire England
519 Pallid Scops Owl (Otus brucei)
520 X Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops) 2003-05-11 Navarredonda de Gredos Spanien
521 Cyprus Scops Owl (Otus cyprius)
522 X Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) 2000-03-01 Gessinge Strand Sverige
523 X Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) 2001-08-18 Grenå Kirke Danmark
524 * Pharaoh Eagle-Owl (Bubo ascalaphus)
525 * Brown Fish Owl (Ketupa zeylonensis)
526 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco)
527 Maghreb Owl (Strix mauritanica)
528 Desert Owl (Strix hadorami)
529 Ural Owl (Strix uralensis)
530 X Great Grey Owl (Strix nebulosa) 2000-06-10 Skummelöv Strand, Halland Sverige
531 X Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) 1989-12-02 Lille Værløse Danmark
532 X Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) 1993-06-19 Kränkesjön Sverige
533 X Little Owl (Athene noctua) 1996-08-21 Hursley, Hampshire England
534 X Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus) 1988-03-01 Småland Sverige
535 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus)
536 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus)
537 Marsh Owl (Asio capensis)
538 * Blue-naped Mousebird (Urocolius macrourus)
539 X Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) 1996-04-02 Hammamet Tunesien
540 * Indian Roller (Coracias benghalensis)
541 * Abyssinian Roller (Coracias abyssinicus)
542 X European Roller (Coracias garrulus) 2002-05-29 Jatowska, n.f. Siemianowska. Polen
543 * Broad-billed Roller (Eurystomus glaucurus)
544 White-throated Kingfisher (Halcyon smyrnensis)
545 Grey-headed Kingfisher (Halcyon leucocephala)
546 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis)
547 * Belted Kingfisher (Megaceryle alcyon)
548 Pied Kingfisher (Ceryle rudis)
549 * White-throated Bee-eater (Merops albicollis)
550 African Green Bee-eater (Merops viridissimus)
551 Arabian Green Bee-eater (Merops cyanophrys)
552 X Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus) 2005-05-23 Kalmykien, v. for Volgadeltaet Rusland (indenfor VP)
553 X European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) 2000-09-17 Bourgas salinaer Bulgarien
554 X Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) 1988-05-30 Ottenby, Öland Sverige
555 * Yellow-bellied Sapsucker (Sphyrapicus varius)
556 X Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus) 2002-05-31 Bialowieza Polen
557 X Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius) 1993-04-12 Burg Schlitz, Mecklenburg. Tyskland
558 * African Grey Woodpecker (Dendropicos goertae)
559 X Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor)
560 X Syrian Woodpecker (Dendrocopos syriacus) 2000-09-21 Bourgas Bulgarien
561 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major)
562 X White-backed Woodpecker (Dendrocopos leucotos) 2005-05-30 Bialowieza Polen
563 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
564 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius)
565 X European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) 1987-07-25 Öland Sverige
566 Iberian Green Woodpecker (Picus sharpei)
567 Levaillant's Woodpecker (Picus vaillantii)
568 X Grey-headed Woodpecker (Picus canus) 2002-06-01 Bialowieza Polen
569 X Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni) 2003-05-03 Ronda Spanien
570 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus)
571 X * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius) 2015-04-23 Fuglesangssøen, dyrehaven. Danmark
572 X Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) 1988-05-29 Ottenby, Ôland Sverige
573 * Amur Falcon (Falco amurensis)
574 X Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae) 2006-09-08 Derbyshire, Lesbos Grækenland
575 Sooty Falcon (Falco concolor)
576 X Merlin (Falco columbarius)
577 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo)
578 X Lanner Falcon (Falco biarmicus) 2004-02-25 Oued Elfargh Marokko
579 X Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug) 2000-09-17 Atanosovo Lake Bulgarien
580 X Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) 1989-03-13 Valby park. Danmark
581 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus)
582 X Monk Parakeet (Myiopsitta monachus) 2003-05-03 Rio Gualdalhorcea Spanien
583 Nanday Parakeet (Aratinga nenday)
584 * Red-masked Parakeet (Psittacara erythrogenys)
585 * Alexandrine Parakeet (Psittacula eupatria)
586 Rose-ringed Parakeet (Psittacula krameri)
587 * Eastern Phoebe (Sayornis phoebe)
588 * Eastern Wood Pewee (Contopus virens)
589 * Yellow-bellied Flycatcher (Empidonax flaviventris)
590 * Acadian Flycatcher (Empidonax virescens)
591 * Alder Flycatcher (Empidonax alnorum)
592 * Least Flycatcher (Empidonax minimus)
593 * Western Kingbird (Tyrannus verticalis)
594 * Eastern Kingbird (Tyrannus tyrannus)
595 X Black-crowned Tchagra (Tchagra senegalus) 2004-02-16 Oued Sousse Marokko
596 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus)
597 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio)
598 Isabelline Shrike (Lanius isabellinus)
599 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
600 * Bay-backed Shrike (Lanius vittatus)
601 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach)
602 X Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor) 2005-05-20 Damchik reservatet, Volgadeltaet Rusland (indenfor VP)
603 * Northern Shrike (Lanius borealis)
604 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor)
605 X Iberian Grey Shrike (Lanius meridionalis) 2003-05-03 Ronda Spanien
606 X Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator) 1996-04-02 Hammamet Tunesien
607 X Masked Shrike (Lanius nubicus) 2006-09-03 Molivos Grækenland
608 * White-eyed Vireo (Vireo griseus)
609 * Yellow-throated Vireo (Vireo flavifrons)
610 * Warbling Vireo (Vireo gilvus)
611 * Philadelphia Vireo (Vireo philadelphicus)
612 X Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus) 2011-10-22 Mandø Danmark
613 X Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) 1988-05-30 Ottenby, Öland Sverige
614 * Black Drongo (Dicrurus macrocercus)
615 * Ashy Drongo (Dicrurus leucophaeus)
616 X Siberian Jay (Perisoreus infaustus) 2004-06-26 Fulufjället Sverige
617 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius)
618 X Iberian Magpie (Cyanopica cooki) 2003-05-07 El Rocio, Andalusien Spanien
619 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica)
620 Maghreb Magpie (Pica mauritanica)
621 X Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes)
622 X Red-billed Chough (Pyrrhocorax pyrrhocorax) 2003-05-30 Ronda Spanien
623 X Alpine Chough (Pyrrhocorax graculus) 2015-05-15 Aladaglar Tyrkiet
624 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula)
625 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
626 X House Crow (Corvus splendens)
627 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus)
628 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone)
629 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix)
630 * Pied Crow (Corvus albus)
631 Brown-necked Raven (Corvus ruficollis)
632 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax)
633 Fan-tailed Raven (Corvus rhipidurus)
634 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus)
635 * Cedar Waxwing (Bombycilla cedrorum)
636 * Grey Hypocolius (Hypocolius ampelinus)
637 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater)
638 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) 1989-05-06 Grenå Danmark
639 X Sombre Tit (Poecile lugubris) 2000-09-22 Klippekyst nord for Nesebar Bulgarien
640 X Grey-headed Chickadee (Poecile cinctus) 2004-06-28 Ammernäs Sverige
641 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris)
642 * Caspian Tit (Poecile hyrcanus)
643 X Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) 2006-04-24 Vester Vedsted, SJ Danmark
644 African Blue Tit (Cyanistes teneriffae)
645 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus)
646 * Azure Tit (Cyanistes cyanus)
647 X Great Tit (Parus major)
648 X Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus)
649 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus)
650 Greater Hoopoe-Lark (Alaemon alaudipes)
651 Thick-billed Lark (Ramphocoris clotbey)
652 X Desert Lark (Ammomanes deserti) 2004-02-20 Assa Marokko
653 X Bar-tailed Lark (Ammomanes cinctura) 2004-02-20 Assa Marokko
654 Black-crowned Sparrow-Lark (Eremopterix nigriceps)
655 * Chestnut-headed Sparrow-Lark (Eremopterix signatus)
656 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea)
657 * White-winged Lark (Alauda leucoptera)
658 Raso Lark (Alauda razae)
659 Oriental Skylark (Alauda gulgula)
660 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis)
661 X Thekla's Lark (Galerida theklae) 1996-04-06 Hammamet Tunesien
662 X Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) 1993-04-08 Rostock - Müritz See Tyskland
663 Maghreb Lark (Galerida macrorhyncha)
664 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) 1992-10-14 Sönke-Nissen Koog Tyskland
665 X Temminck's Lark (Eremophila bilopha) 2004-02-22 Guelmine (34 km. stenen) Marokko
666 * Hume's Short-toed Lark (Calandrella acutirostris)
667 X Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla) 2000-09-20 Bourgas Bulgarien
668 X Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata) 2006-01-03 Staunings Ø Danmark
669 X Calandra Lark (Melanocorypha calandra) 2003-05-09 Belen, Extramadura Spanien
670 * Black Lark (Melanocorypha yeltoniensis)
671 Dupont's Lark (Chersophilus duponti)
672 Dunn's Lark (Eremalauda dunni)
673 Arabian Lark (Eremalauda eremodites)
674 X Mediterranean Short-toed Lark (Alaudala rufescens) 2004-02-20 Guelmine (34 km. stenen) Marokko
675 Turkestan Short-toed Lark (Alaudala heinei)
676 * Red-whiskered Bulbul (Pycnonotus jocosus)
677 White-eared Bulbul (Pycnonotus leucotis)
678 Red-vented Bulbul (Pycnonotus cafer)
679 White-spectacled Bulbul (Pycnonotus xanthopygos)
680 X Common Bulbul (Pycnonotus barbatus) 2004-02-22 Agadir Marokko
681 Brown-throated Martin (Riparia paludicola)
682 * Grey-throated Martin (Riparia chinensis)
683 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia)
684 * Pale Martin (Riparia diluta)
685 * Banded Martin (Riparia cincta)
686 * Tree Swallow (Tachycineta bicolor)
687 * Purple Martin (Progne subis)
688 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica)
689 * Ethiopian Swallow (Hirundo aethiopica)
690 X Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris) 2003-05-03 Ronda Spanien
691 Pale Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne obsoleta)
692 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum)
693 * Asian House Martin (Delichon dasypus)
694 X Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica) 2003-05-05 Andalusien Spanien
695 * Preuss's Cliff Swallow (Petrochelidon preussi)
696 * Streak-throated Swallow (Petrochelidon fluvicola)
697 * American Cliff Swallow (Petrochelidon pyrrhonota)
698 X Cetti's Warbler (Cettia cetti) 2000-09-18 Bourgas Bulgarien
699 Streaked Scrub Warbler (Scotocerca inquieta)
700 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus)
701 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix)
702 X Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli) 2003-05-12 Gredosbjergene Spanien
703 X Eastern Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus orientalis) 2003-09-24 Monestry Perivolis Grækenland
704 X Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei) 2015-11-27 Stevns Fyr Danmark
705 X Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) 2001-10-10 Utterslev Mose Danmark
706 X Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus) 2010-10-19 Ho plantage Danmark
707 Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi)
708 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
709 X Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus) 2011-10-23 Blåvand Danmark
710 * Plain Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus neglectus)
711 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus)
712 Mountain Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus sindianus)
713 Canary Islands Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus canariensis)
714 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita)
715 X Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus) 2003-05-04 Ronda Spanien
716 * Eastern Crowned Warbler (Phylloscopus coronatus)
717 Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
718 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
719 X Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) 1988-05-29 Fröslunda Mossa, Öland Sverige
720 * Pale-legged Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus tenellipes)
721 * Kamchatka Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus examinandus)
722 X Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis) 1992-05-31 Ydre Trondheimfjord. Norge
723 * Basra Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus griseldis)
724 Cape Verde Warbler (Acrocephalus brevipennis)
725 X Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) 1996-05-25 Oderdalen Tyskland
726 * Oriental Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus orientalis)
727 Clamorous Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus stentoreus)
728 X Moustached Warbler (Acrocephalus melanopogon) 2015-05-11 Kulu Göli Tyrkiet
729 X Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola) 2002-05-27 Biebrza-sumpene Polen
730 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus)
731 Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola)
732 X Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) 1988-05-29 Ottenby, Öland Sverige
733 X Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus)
734 African Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus baeticatus)
735 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris)
736 * Thick-billed Warbler (Arundinax aedon)
737 Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
738 Sykes's Warbler (Iduna rama)
739 X Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida) 2008-05-12 Skala Kalloni, Lesbos Grækenland
740 Western Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna opaca)
741 Upcher's Warbler (Hippolais languida)
742 X Olive-tree Warbler (Hippolais olivetorum) 2006-09-03 Molivos Grækenland
743 X Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta) 2003-05-12 Gredosbjergene Spanien
744 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina)
745 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
746 * Pallas's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes certhiola)
747 Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
748 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) 1988-05-30 Ottenby, Öland Sverige
749 X River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) 1988-05-29 Ottenby, Öland Sverige
750 X Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) 1996-05-25 Oderdalen Tyskland
751 X Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis) 2003-05-05 Coto Donana Spanien
752 Graceful Prinia (Prinia gracilis)
753 Delicate Prinia (Prinia lepida)
754 * Cricket Warbler (Spiloptila clamans)
755 * Red-billed Leiothrix (Leiothrix lutea)
756 Arabian Babbler (Argya squamiceps)
757 X Fulvous Babbler (Argya fulva) 1996-04-04 Hammamet Tunesien
758 * Iraq Babbler (Argya altirostris)
759 * Afghan Babbler (Argya huttoni)
760 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla)
761 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin)
762 X Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria) 1988-06-01 Hulterstad, Öland Sverige
763 X Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca)
764 * Hume's Whitethroat (Sylvia althaea)
765 X Western Orphean Warbler (Sylvia hortensis)
766 X Eastern Orphean Warbler (Sylvia crassirostris) 2006-09-05 Perivoli monestry, Lesbos Grækenland
767 Arabian Warbler (Sylvia leucomelaena)
768 Asian Desert Warbler (Sylvia nana)
769 African Desert Warbler (Sylvia deserti)
770 X Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis)
771 Dartford Warbler (Sylvia undata)
772 Marmora's Warbler (Sylvia sarda)
773 Balearic Warbler (Sylvia balearica)
774 X Tristram's Warbler (Sylvia deserticola) 2004-02-21 Assa Marokko
775 X Spectacled Warbler (Sylvia conspicillata) 2003-05-06 Coto Donana Spanien
776 X Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans) 1988-05-29 Södra Lunden, Ottenby, Öland Sverige
777 Western Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia iberiae)
778 Moltoni's Warbler (Sylvia subalpina)
779 X Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala) 1996-04-04 Hammamet Tunesien
780 X Menetries's Warbler (Sylvia mystacea) 2005-05-24 Stepper, Kalmykien Rusland (indenfor VP)
781 X Rüppell's Warbler (Sylvia ruppeli) 2008-05-13 Amfiteatret, Molivos, Lesbos Grækenland
782 Cyprus Warbler (Sylvia melanothorax)
783 * Vinous-throated Parrotbill (Sinosuthora webbiana)
784 * Ashy-throated Parrotbill (Sinosuthora alphonsiana)
785 X Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) 2003-05-12 Gredosbjergene Spanien
786 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus)
787 Madeira Firecrest (Regulus madeirensis)
788 * Ruby-crowned Kinglet (Regulus calendula)
789 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes)
790 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea)
791 Corsican Nuthatch (Sitta whiteheadi)
792 * Algerian Nuthatch (Sitta ledanti)
793 X Krüper's Nuthatch (Sitta krueperi) 2003-09-25 Derbyshire, Lesbos Grækenland
794 * Red-breasted Nuthatch (Sitta canadensis)
795 X Western Rock Nuthatch (Sitta neumayer) 2003-09-23 Agios Isidoros Grækenland
796 Eastern Rock Nuthatch (Sitta tephronota)
797 X Wallcreeper (Tichodroma muraria) 2015-05-15 Aladaglar Tyrkiet
798 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris)
799 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) 1992-10-15 Trøjborg Slotsruin Danmark
800 * Grey Catbird (Dumetella carolinensis)
801 * Northern Mockingbird (Mimus polyglottos)
802 * Brown Thrasher (Toxostoma rufum)
803 * Crested Myna (Acridotheres cristatellus)
804 * Bank Myna (Acridotheres ginginianus)
805 Common Myna (Acridotheres tristis)
806 * Vinous-breasted Starling (Acridotheres burmannicus)
807 * Daurian Starling (Agropsar sturninus)
808 X Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) 1999-05-15 Skagen Danmark
809 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris)
810 X Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor) 1996-04-21 Hammamet Tunesien
811 Tristram's Starling (Onychognathus tristramii)
812 * Siberian Thrush (Geokichla sibirica)
813 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
814 * Varied Thrush (Ixoreus naevius)
815 * Veery (Catharus fuscescens)
816 * Grey-cheeked Thrush (Catharus minimus)
817 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
818 * Hermit Thrush (Catharus guttatus)
819 * Wood Thrush (Hylocichla mustelina)
820 * Tickell's Thrush (Turdus unicolor)
821 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) 2004-06-26 Fuluflället Sverige
822 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula)
823 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
824 X Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) 1991-12-15 Frederiksværk Danmark
825 Red-throated Thrush (Turdus ruficollis)
826 * Naumann's Thrush (Turdus naumanni)
827 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
828 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris)
829 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus)
830 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos)
831 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus)
832 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
833 Black Scrub Robin (Cercotrichas podobe)
834 Rufous-tailed Scrub Robin (Cercotrichas galactotes)
835 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata)
836 Mediterranean Flycatcher (Muscicapa tyrrhenica)
837 * Dark-sided Flycatcher (Muscicapa sibirica)
838 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
839 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula)
840 * Siberian Blue Robin (Larvivora cyane)
841 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
842 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) 2002-05-26 Biebrza-sumpene Polen
843 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia)
844 X Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) 1996-05-24 Oderdalen Tyskland
845 X White-throated Robin (Irania gutturalis) 2015-05-10 Inözu, Beypazari Tyrkiet
846 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
847 X Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus) 2007-07-03 Valtavari, Kuusamo. Finland
848 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca)
849 Atlas Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula speculigera)
850 X Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis) 1987-07-26 Löttorp, Öland Sverige
851 X Semicollared Flycatcher (Ficedula semitorquata) 2003-09-28 Agios Isidoros Grækenland
852 * Mugimaki Flycatcher (Ficedula mugimaki)
853 X Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) 1988-06-16 Ottenby, Öland Sverige
854 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
855 * Eversmann's Redstart (Phoenicurus erythronotus)
856 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) 1996-05-24 Oderdalen Tyskland
857 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus)
858 * Daurian Redstart (Phoenicurus auroreus)
859 X Moussier's Redstart (Phoenicurus moussieri) 1996-04-07 Hammamet Tunesien
860 * Güldenstädt's Redstart (Phoenicurus erythrogastrus)
861 X Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis) 2003-05-12 Sierra de Gredos Spanien
862 X Blue Rock Thrush (Monticola solitarius) 1996-04-06 El Hauria Tunesien
863 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra)
864 Canary Islands Stonechat (Saxicola dacotiae)
865 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 2003-05-09 Monfragüe Spanien
866 Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus)
867 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
868 * Pied Bush Chat (Saxicola caprata)
869 * Anteater Chat (Myrmecocichla aethiops)
870 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe)
871 Atlas Wheatear (Oenanthe seebohmi)
872 X Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina) 2005-05-22 Stepper, Kalmykien Rusland (indenfor VP)
873 Hooded Wheatear (Oenanthe monacha)
874 X Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti) 2004-02-19 Syd for Agadir Marokko
875 X Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica) 2003-05-08 St. Marta de Magasca, Extramadura Spanien
876 Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
877 Cyprus Wheatear (Oenanthe cypriaca)
878 X Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka) 2005-05-23 Kalmykien, v. for Volgadeltaet Rusland (indenfor VP)
879 X Red-rumped Wheatear (Oenanthe moesta) 2004-02-19 Assa Marokko
880 Blackstart (Oenanthe melanura)
881 * Variable Wheatear (Oenanthe picata)
882 X Black Wheatear (Oenanthe leucura) 2003-05-03 Ronda Spanien
883 X White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga) 2004-02-20 Assa Marokko
884 * Hume's Wheatear (Oenanthe albonigra)
885 X Finsch's Wheatear (Oenanthe finschii) 2006-09-04 Ambelia Strand, Lesbos Grækenland
886 Maghreb Wheatear (Oenanthe halophila)
887 Mourning Wheatear (Oenanthe lugens)
888 Basalt Wheatear (Oenanthe warriae)
889 Kurdish Wheatear (Oenanthe xanthoprymna)
890 * Red-tailed Wheatear (Oenanthe chrysopygia)
891 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus)
892 * Pygmy Sunbird (Hedydipna platura)
893 Nile Valley Sunbird (Hedydipna metallica)
894 Palestine Sunbird (Cinnyris osea)
895 * Purple Sunbird (Cinnyris asiaticus)
896 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus)
897 Italian Sparrow (Passer italiae)
898 X Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis) 1996-04-02 Hammamet Tunesien
899 Dead Sea Sparrow (Passer moabiticus)
900 Iago Sparrow (Passer iagoensis)
901 Desert Sparrow (Passer simplex)
902 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus)
903 * Sudan Golden Sparrow (Passer luteus)
904 Pale Rockfinch (Carpospiza brachydactyla)
905 X Rock Sparrow (Petronia petronia) 2003-05-04 Ronda Spanien
906 Yellow-throated Sparrow (Gymnoris xanthocollis)
907 X White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis) 2015-05-15 Aladaglar Tyrkiet
908 * Rüppell's Weaver (Ploceus galbula)
909 * Village Weaver (Ploceus cucullatus)
910 Black-headed Weaver (Ploceus melanocephalus)
911 Streaked Weaver (Ploceus manyar)
912 Yellow-crowned Bishop (Euplectes afer)
913 * Red-billed Firefinch (Lagonosticta senegala)
914 * Orange-cheeked Waxbill (Estrilda melpoda)
915 * Black-rumped Waxbill (Estrilda troglodytes)
916 Common Waxbill (Estrilda astrild)
917 Red Avadavat (Amandava amandava)
918 * African Silverbill (Euodice cantans)
919 Indian Silverbill (Euodice malabarica)
920 * Scaly-breasted Munia (Lonchura punctulata)
921 * Pin-tailed Whydah (Vidua macroura)
922 X Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris) 2009-04-12 Spodsbjerg, Hundested Danmark
923 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella)
924 X Radde's Accentor (Prunella ocularis) 2015-05-15 Aladaglar Tyrkiet
925 * Black-throated Accentor (Prunella atrogularis)
926 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis)
927 Forest Wagtail (Dendronanthus indicus)
928 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava)
929 * Eastern Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla tschutschensis)
930 X Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola) 2002-05-26 Biebrza-sumpene Polen
931 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea)
932 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba)
933 African Pied Wagtail (Motacilla aguimp)
934 X Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) 2004-10-04 Søvang, Amager Danmark
935 Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
936 X Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris) 1993-06-18 Vombs Änger Sverige
937 Long-billed Pipit (Anthus similis)
938 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis)
939 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis)
940 Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni)
941 Pechora Pipit (Anthus gustavi)
942 X Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus) 1985-09-08 Vestamager Danmark
943 Buff-bellied Pipit (Anthus rubescens)
944 X Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) 1993-04-09 Fiskedamme ved Zartwitz, Müritz - See Tyskland
945 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus)
946 Berthelot's Pipit (Anthus berthelotii)
947 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs)
948 Tenerife Blue Chaffinch (Fringilla teydea)
949 * Gran Canaria Blue Chaffinch (Fringilla polatzeki)
950 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla)
951 * Evening Grosbeak (Hesperiphona vespertina)
952 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes)
953 X Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) 2004-11-08 Utterslev Mose Danmark
954 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula)
955 Azores Bullfinch (Pyrrhula murina)
956 X Asian Crimson-winged Finch (Rhodopechys sanguineus) 2015-05-15 Aladaglar Tyrkiet
957 African Crimson-winged Finch (Rhodopechys alienus)
958 X Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus) 2004-02-22 Nær Assa Marokko
959 Mongolian Finch (Bucanetes mongolicus)
960 X Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) 1988-05-29 Ottenby, Öland Sverige
961 * Great Rosefinch (Carpodacus rubicilla)
962 Sinai Rosefinch (Carpodacus synoicus)
963 * Long-tailed Rosefinch (Carpodacus sibiricus)
964 * Pallas's Rosefinch (Carpodacus roseus)
965 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris)
966 Desert Finch (Rhodospiza obsoleta)
967 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris)
968 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina)
969 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea)
970 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret)
971 X Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni)
972 X Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) 1987-08-14 Varnanäs Sverige
973 Scottish Crossbill (Loxia scotica)
974 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra)
975 X Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) 2011-03-21 Sandbjerg Østerskov, Vedbæk Danmark
976 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis)
977 Citril Finch (Carduelis citrinella)
978 Corsican Finch (Carduelis corsicana)
979 X Red-fronted Serin (Serinus pusillus) 2015-05-15 Aladaglar Tyrkiet
980 X European Serin (Serinus serinus) 1996-04-20 Hammamet Tunesien
981 Syrian Serin (Serinus syriacus)
982 Atlantic Canary (Serinus canaria)
983 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus)
984 X Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) 2003-10-08 Stubben, Nordhavn Danmark
985 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) 1985-02-19 Ishøj Strand Danmark
986 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra)
987 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella)
988 Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
989 X Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia) 2000-09-22 Klippekyst nord for Nesebar Bulgarien
990 * Grey-necked Bunting (Emberiza buchanani)
991 X Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea) 2008-05-13 Parakoila, Lesbos Grækenland
992 X Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana) 2002-05-11 Saltholm Danmark
993 X Cretzschmar's Bunting (Emberiza caesia) 2008-05-12 Amfiteatret, Molivos, Lesbos Grækenland
994 X Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus) 2000-09-22 Klippekyst nord for Nesebar Bulgarien
995 Striolated Bunting (Emberiza striolata)
996 X House Bunting (Emberiza sahari) 2004-02-22 Agadir Marokko
997 * Chestnut-eared Bunting (Emberiza fucata)
998 X Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) 2007-07-03 Oulanka, Kuusamo. Finland
999 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
1000 X Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica) 2014-09-13 Maglemosen, Vedbæk Danmark
1001 Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
1002 * Chestnut Bunting (Emberiza rutila)
1003 X Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala) 2005-05-17 Narimanovski Prudi, n.f. Astrakhan Rusland (indenfor VP)
1004 * Red-headed Bunting (Emberiza bruniceps)
1005 * Black-faced Bunting (Emberiza spodocephala)
1006 * Pallas's Reed Bunting (Emberiza pallasi)
1007 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus)
1008 * Red Fox Sparrow (Passerella iliaca)
1009 * Song Sparrow (Melospiza melodia)
1010 * Lincoln's Sparrow (Melospiza lincolnii)
1011 * White-crowned Sparrow (Zonotrichia leucophrys)
1012 X * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis) 2010-07-12 Skørping Danmark
1013 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
1014 * Savannah Sparrow (Passerculus sandwichensis)
1015 * American Tree Sparrow (Spizelloides arborea)
1016 * Lark Sparrow (Chondestes grammacus)
1017 * Eastern Towhee (Pipilo erythrophthalmus)
1018 * Yellow-headed Blackbird (Xanthocephalus xanthocephalus)
1019 * Bobolink (Dolichonyx oryzivorus)
1020 * Baltimore Oriole (Icterus galbula)
1021 * Red-winged Blackbird (Agelaius phoeniceus)
1022 * Brown-headed Cowbird (Molothrus ater)
1023 * Common Grackle (Quiscalus quiscula)
1024 * Ovenbird (Seiurus aurocapilla)
1025 * Northern Waterthrush (Parkesia noveboracensis)
1026 * Golden-winged Warbler (Vermivora chrysoptera)
1027 * Blue-winged Warbler (Vermivora cyanoptera)
1028 * Black-and-white Warbler (Mniotilta varia)
1029 * Prothonotary Warbler (Protonotaria citrea)
1030 * Tennessee Warbler (Leiothlypis peregrina)
1031 * Connecticut Warbler (Oporornis agilis)
1032 * Common Yellowthroat (Geothlypis trichas)
1033 * Hooded Warbler (Setophaga citrina)
1034 * American Redstart (Setophaga ruticilla)
1035 * Cape May Warbler (Setophaga tigrina)
1036 * Cerulean Warbler (Setophaga cerulea)
1037 * Northern Parula (Setophaga americana)
1038 * Magnolia Warbler (Setophaga magnolia)
1039 * Bay-breasted Warbler (Setophaga castanea)
1040 * Blackburnian Warbler (Setophaga fusca)
1041 * American Yellow Warbler (Setophaga aestiva)
1042 * Chestnut-sided Warbler (Setophaga pensylvanica)
1043 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
1044 * Black-throated Blue Warbler (Setophaga caerulescens)
1045 * Palm Warbler (Setophaga palmarum)
1046 * Myrtle Warbler (Setophaga coronata)
1047 * Yellow-throated Warbler (Setophaga dominica)
1048 * Prairie Warbler (Setophaga discolor)
1049 * Black-throated Green Warbler (Setophaga virens)
1050 * Canada Warbler (Cardellina canadensis)
1051 * Wilson's Warbler (Cardellina pusilla)
1052 * Summer Tanager (Piranga rubra)
1053 * Scarlet Tanager (Piranga olivacea)
1054 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
1055 * Dickcissel (Spiza americana)
1056 * Blue Grosbeak (Passerina caerulea)
1057 * Indigo Bunting (Passerina cyanea)
Annoncer