WP Species Ranking - Chronological

Hanne Kapala

This is a ranking based on the species, that are found within the WP borders.


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


Return to normal list view
# Date * Name Country Location Map
2015
481 2015-11-27 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei) Danmark Stevns Fyr
480 2015-05-15 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis) Tyrkiet Aladaglar
479 2015-05-15 Red-fronted Serin (Serinus pusillus) Tyrkiet Aladaglar
478 2015-05-15 Caspian Snowcock (Tetraogallus caspius) Tyrkiet Aladaglar
477 2015-05-15 Asian Crimson-winged Finch (Rhodopechys sanguineus) Tyrkiet Aladaglar
476 2015-05-15 Alpine Chough (Pyrrhocorax graculus) Tyrkiet Aladaglar
475 2015-05-15 Wallcreeper (Tichodroma muraria) Tyrkiet Aladaglar
474 2015-05-15 Radde's Accentor (Prunella ocularis) Tyrkiet Aladaglar
473 2015-05-12 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus) Tyrkiet Kozanli Gögli
472 2015-05-11 * Lesser Flamingo (Phoeniconaias minor) Tyrkiet Kulu Gölu
471 2015-05-11 Spur-winged Lapwing (Vanellus spinosus) Tyrkiet Kulu Gölu
470 2015-05-11 Moustached Warbler (Acrocephalus melanopogon) Tyrkiet Kulu Göli
469 2015-05-10 White-throated Robin (Irania gutturalis) Tyrkiet Inözu, Beypazari
468 2015-05-10 Bearded Vulture (Gypaetus barbatus) Tyrkiet Inözu, Beypazari
467 2015-04-23 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius) Danmark Fuglesangssøen, dyrehaven.
466 2015-02-11 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) Danmark Fanø Vesterstrand
2014
465 2014-09-13 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica) Danmark Maglemosen, Vedbæk
464 2014-03-06 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii) Danmark Havet ud for Ålebæk Strand, Møn.
2013
463 2013-05-28 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis) Danmark Busemarke Mose, Møn
2012
462 2012-01-31 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens) Danmark Århus, Universitetsparken
2011
461 2011-10-23 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus) Danmark Blåvand
460 2011-10-22 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus) Danmark Mandø
459 2011-03-21 Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) Danmark Sandbjerg Østerskov, Vedbæk
2010
458 2010-10-19 Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus) Danmark Ho plantage
457 2010-07-12 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis) Danmark Skørping
456 2010-06-15 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus) Danmark Hejresøen, Vestamager
455 2010-02-28 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) Danmark Roskilde Havn
2009
454 2009-04-12 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris) Danmark Spodsbjerg, Hundested
2008
453 2008-12-28 * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) Danmark Asserbo Strand
452 2008-05-13 * Rüppell's Warbler (Sylvia ruppeli) Grækenland Amfiteatret, Molivos, Lesbos
451 2008-05-13 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea) Grækenland Parakoila, Lesbos
450 2008-05-12 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida) Grækenland Skala Kalloni, Lesbos
449 2008-05-12 Cretzschmar's Bunting (Emberiza caesia) Grækenland Amfiteatret, Molivos, Lesbos
2007
448 2007-12-28 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea) Danmark Esbjerg Havn
447 2007-10-27 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus) Sverige Foteviken
446 2007-10-13 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca) Danmark Mandehoved
445 2007-09-20 Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) Danmark Helsingør Lystbådehavn
444 2007-07-16 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla) Danmark Veddelen, Ulvshale Møn
443 2007-07-03 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus) Finland Valtavari, Kuusamo.
442 2007-07-03 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) Finland Oulanka, Kuusamo.
441 2007-07-03 Hazel Grouse (Tetrastes bonasia) Finland Valtavari, Kuusamo.
440 2007-07-03 Willow Ptarmigan (Lagopus lagopus) Finland Oulanka, Kuusamo.
439 2007-05-18 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius) Danmark Egå Engsø
438 2007-04-20 * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) Danmark Hvide Sande
437 2007-02-04 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis) Danmark Bække, vejen
2006
436 2006-12-29 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea) Danmark Langø, Nakskov
435 2006-10-27 Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea) Danmark Gilbjerg Hoved
434 2006-09-18 * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) Bulgarien Bourgas Lake
433 2006-09-08 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae) Grækenland Derbyshire, Lesbos
432 2006-09-05 Eastern Orphean Warbler (Sylvia crassirostris) Grækenland Perivoli monestry, Lesbos
431 2006-09-05 Chukar Partridge (Alectoris chukar) Grækenland Sigri - Eressos
430 2006-09-04 Finsch's Wheatear (Oenanthe finschii) Grækenland Ambelia Strand, Lesbos
429 2006-09-03 Olive-tree Warbler (Hippolais olivetorum) Grækenland Molivos
428 2006-09-03 Masked Shrike (Lanius nubicus) Grækenland Molivos
427 2006-08-04 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni) Danmark Sneum Engsø
426 2006-05-26 European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) Danmark Sandmilen, Skagen
425 2006-04-24 Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) Danmark Vester Vedsted, SJ
424 2006-02-13 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) Danmark Nykøbibg falster
423 2006-02-11 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) Danmark Nyord
422 2006-01-03 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata) Danmark Staunings Ø
2005
421 2005-10-17 Little Auk (Alle alle) Danmark Hornbæk Havn
420 2005-09-17 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis) Sverige Falsterbo
419 2005-07-23 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) Danmark Sevedø Engsø
418 2005-05-30 White-backed Woodpecker (Dendrocopos leucotos) Polen Bialowieza
417 2005-05-24 Menetries's Warbler (Sylvia mystacea) Rusland (indenfor VP) Stepper, Kalmykien
416 2005-05-23 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus) Rusland (indenfor VP) Kalmykien, v. for Volgadeltaet
415 2005-05-23 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka) Rusland (indenfor VP) Kalmykien, v. for Volgadeltaet
414 2005-05-22 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina) Rusland (indenfor VP) Stepper, Kalmykien
413 2005-05-20 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor) Rusland (indenfor VP) Damchik reservatet, Volgadeltaet
412 2005-05-18 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus) Rusland (indenfor VP) Volgadeltaet
411 2005-05-17 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala) Rusland (indenfor VP) Narimanovski Prudi, n.f. Astrakhan
410 2005-05-17 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo) Rusland (indenfor VP) Sletter nord for Astrakhan
409 2005-05-17 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) Rusland (indenfor VP) Sølandskab nord for Astrakhan
2004
408 2004-11-08 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) Danmark Utterslev Mose
407 2004-11-01 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus) Norge Tysfjorden, Lofoten
406 2004-10-04 * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) Danmark Søvang, Amager
405 2004-09-16 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa) Danmark Gilbjerg Hoved
404 2004-09-16 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini) Danmark Gilleleje Hoved
403 2004-07-22 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva) Danmark Emmerlev Klev
402 2004-07-01 Rock Ptarmigan (Lagopus muta) Sverige Ammernäs
401 2004-06-29 Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) Sverige Goisatjåkke, Ammernäs
400 2004-06-28 Grey-headed Chickadee (Poecile cinctus) Sverige Ammernäs
399 2004-06-28 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors) Sverige Tjulträsk, Ammernäs
398 2004-06-26 Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) Sverige Fuluflället
397 2004-06-26 Siberian Jay (Perisoreus infaustus) Sverige Fulufjället
396 2004-05-11 Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) Danmark Vest Stadil fjord
395 2004-02-25 Lanner Falcon (Falco biarmicus) Marokko Oued Elfargh
394 2004-02-23 Northern Bald Ibis (Geronticus eremita) Marokko Tamri
393 2004-02-22 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus) Marokko Nær Assa
392 2004-02-22 Temminck's Lark (Eremophila bilopha) Marokko Guelmine (34 km. stenen)
391 2004-02-22 Common Bulbul (Pycnonotus barbatus) Marokko Agadir
390 2004-02-22 House Bunting (Emberiza sahari) Marokko Agadir
389 2004-02-21 Tristram's Warbler (Sylvia deserticola) Marokko Assa
388 2004-02-20 * Little Swift (Apus affinis) Marokko Oued Drâa
387 2004-02-20 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga) Marokko Assa
386 2004-02-20 Bar-tailed Lark (Ammomanes cinctura) Marokko Assa
385 2004-02-20 Desert Lark (Ammomanes deserti) Marokko Assa
384 2004-02-20 Mediterranean Short-toed Lark (Alaudala rufescens) Marokko Guelmine (34 km. stenen)
383 2004-02-19 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti) Marokko Syd for Agadir
382 2004-02-19 Red-rumped Wheatear (Oenanthe moesta) Marokko Assa
381 2004-02-16 Black-crowned Tchagra (Tchagra senegalus) Marokko Oued Sousse
380 2004-02-16 Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) Marokko Tamri
2003
379 2003-10-08 Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) Danmark Stubben, Nordhavn
378 2003-09-28 Semicollared Flycatcher (Ficedula semitorquata) Grækenland Agios Isidoros
377 2003-09-25 Krüper's Nuthatch (Sitta krueperi) Grækenland Derbyshire, Lesbos
376 2003-09-24 Eastern Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus orientalis) Grækenland Monestry Perivolis
375 2003-09-24 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus) Grækenland Monestry Perivolis
374 2003-09-23 Western Rock Nuthatch (Sitta neumayer) Grækenland Agios Isidoros
373 2003-08-12 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) Danmark Lejsø
372 2003-07-15 Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) Danmark Årslev Engsø
371 2003-05-30 Red-billed Chough (Pyrrhocorax pyrrhocorax) Spanien Ronda
370 2003-05-12 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis) Spanien Sierra de Gredos
369 2003-05-12 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta) Spanien Gredosbjergene
368 2003-05-12 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli) Spanien Gredosbjergene
367 2003-05-12 Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) Spanien Gredosbjergene
366 2003-05-11 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata) Spanien Gredosbjergene
365 2003-05-11 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops) Spanien Navarredonda de Gredos
364 2003-05-10 Cinereous Vulture (Aegypius monachus) Spanien Monfragüe, Extramadura
363 2003-05-09 European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) Spanien Monfragüe
362 2003-05-09 Calandra Lark (Melanocorypha calandra) Spanien Belen, Extramadura
361 2003-05-09 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus) Spanien Monfragüe, Extramadura
360 2003-05-09 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius) Spanien Monfragüe
359 2003-05-08 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica) Spanien St. Marta de Magasca, Extramadura
358 2003-05-08 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda) Spanien St. Marta de Magasca, Extramadura
357 2003-05-08 Black-bellied Sandgrouse (Pterocles orientalis) Spanien .St. Marta de Magasca
356 2003-05-08 Pin-tailed Sandgrouse (Pterocles alchata) Spanien St. Marta de Magasca, Extramadura
355 2003-05-07 Iberian Magpie (Cyanopica cooki) Spanien El Rocio, Andalusien
354 2003-05-07 Spanish Imperial Eagle (Aquila adalberti) Spanien Cota Donana
353 2003-05-06 Red-necked Nightjar (Caprimulgus ruficollis) Spanien El Rocio
352 2003-05-06 Spectacled Warbler (Sylvia conspicillata) Spanien Coto Donana
351 2003-05-06 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus) Spanien Monroy, Extramadura
350 2003-05-06 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax) Spanien St. Marta de Magasca, Extramadura
349 2003-05-06 White-headed Duck (Oxyura leucocephala) Spanien Huelva
348 2003-05-05 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica) Spanien Andalusien
347 2003-05-05 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis) Spanien Coto Donana
346 2003-05-05 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola) Spanien Isla Menor, Andalusien
345 2003-05-05 Red-legged Partridge (Alectoris rufa) Spanien Extramadura
344 2003-05-05 Western Swamphen (Porphyrio porphyrio) Spanien Laguna Medina, Andalusien
343 2003-05-05 Red-knobbed Coot (Fulica cristata) Spanien Laguna Medina, Andalusien
342 2003-05-04 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus) Spanien Ronda
341 2003-05-04 Rock Sparrow (Petronia petronia) Spanien Ronda
340 2003-05-04 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) Spanien Laguna de la Fuente de Piedra
339 2003-05-04 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica) Spanien Laguna de la Fuente de Piedra
338 2003-05-04 Greater Flamingo (Phoenicopterus roseus) Spanien Laguna de la Fuente de Piedra
337 2003-05-03 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus) Spanien Malaga
336 2003-05-03 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba) Spanien Ronda
335 2003-05-03 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris) Spanien Ronda
334 2003-05-03 Black Wheatear (Oenanthe leucura) Spanien Ronda
333 2003-05-03 Iberian Grey Shrike (Lanius meridionalis) Spanien Ronda
332 2003-05-03 Monk Parakeet (Myiopsitta monachus) Spanien Rio Gualdalhorcea
331 2003-05-03 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni) Spanien Ronda
330 2003-02-24 Barbary Partridge (Alectoris barbara) Marokko Oued Massa
2002
329 2002-06-01 Grey-headed Woodpecker (Picus canus) Polen Bialowieza
328 2002-05-31 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus) Polen Bialowieza
327 2002-05-29 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus) Polen Jatowska, n.f. Siemianowska.
326 2002-05-27 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola) Polen Biebrza-sumpene
325 2002-05-27 Great Snipe (Gallinago media) Polen Barwik
324 2002-05-26 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola) Polen Biebrza-sumpene
323 2002-05-26 Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) Polen Biebrza-sumpene
322 2002-05-26 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) Polen Vest for Biebrza-sumpene
321 2002-05-26 Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) Polen Biebrza
320 2002-05-11 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana) Danmark Saltholm
2001
319 2001-10-10 Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) Danmark Utterslev Mose
318 2001-08-18 Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) Danmark Grenå Kirke
2000
317 2000-10-29 Levant Sparrowhawk (Accipiter brevipes) Bulgarien Bourgas
316 2000-09-22 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus) Bulgarien Klippekyst nord for Nesebar
315 2000-09-22 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia) Bulgarien Klippekyst nord for Nesebar
314 2000-09-22 Sombre Tit (Poecile lugubris) Bulgarien Klippekyst nord for Nesebar
313 2000-09-21 Syrian Woodpecker (Dendrocopos syriacus) Bulgarien Bourgas
312 2000-09-21 Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) Bulgarien Bourgas
311 2000-09-20 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla) Bulgarien Bourgas
310 2000-09-19 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus) Bulgarien Bourgas
309 2000-09-19 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea) Bulgarien Mandra Lake
308 2000-09-19 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) Bulgarien Mandra Lake
307 2000-09-19 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus) Bulgarien Atonosova lake
306 2000-09-19 * Little Crake (Porzana parva) Bulgarien Atanosovo nord.
305 2000-09-19 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) Bulgarien Mandra Lake, Bourgas
304 2000-09-19 European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) Bulgarien Mandra Lake
303 2000-09-18 Cetti's Warbler (Cettia cetti) Bulgarien Bourgas
302 2000-09-18 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus) Bulgarien Bourgas lake
301 2000-09-18 * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) Bulgarien Bourgas salinaer
300 2000-09-17 European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) Bulgarien Bourgas salinaer
299 2000-09-17 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides) Bulgarien Bourgas
298 2000-09-17 Great Egret (Ardea alba) Bulgarien Bourgas salinaer
297 2000-09-17 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) Bulgarien Bourgas
296 2000-09-17 Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) Bulgarien bourgas salinaer
295 2000-09-17 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug) Bulgarien Atanosovo Lake
294 2000-09-17 Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) Bulgarien Salinaer nær Bourgas
293 2000-09-17 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei) Bulgarien Bourgas salinaer
292 2000-09-17 Great White Pelican (Pelecanus onocrotalus) Bulgarien Bourgas
291 2000-09-16 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus) Bulgarien Bourgas
290 2000-09-16 Pygmy Cormorant (Microcarbo pygmaeus) Bulgarien Bourgas
289 2000-07-12 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius) Danmark Søborg Sø, Nordsjælland
288 2000-06-10 Great Grey Owl (Strix nebulosa) Sverige Skummelöv Strand, Halland
287 2000-03-01 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) Sverige Gessinge Strand
1999
286 1999-09-16 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) Bulgarien Bourgas
285 1999-08-24 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) Danmark Mandehoved
284 1999-05-15 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) Danmark Skagen
1998
283 1998-12-23 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri) Danmark Mosede Strand
1997
282 1997-07-06 Harlequin Duck (Histrionicus histrionicus) Island Laxälv, Myvatn
281 1997-07-06 * Bufflehead (Bucephala albeola) Island Myvatn
280 1997-07-05 Barrow's Goldeneye (Bucephala islandica) Island Myvatn
279 1997-07-03 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica) Island Vik
1996
278 1996-08-21 Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) England Bournmouth
277 1996-08-21 Little Owl (Athene noctua) England Hursley, Hampshire
276 1996-08-20 Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) England Hursley, Hampshire
275 1996-05-26 * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) Tyskland Crieven, Oderdalen
274 1996-05-25 Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) Tyskland Oderdalen
273 1996-05-25 Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) Tyskland Oderdalen
272 1996-05-24 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) Tyskland Oderdalen
271 1996-05-24 Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) Tyskland Oderdalen
270 1996-04-21 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor) Tunesien Hammamet
269 1996-04-20 European Serin (Serinus serinus) Tunesien Hammamet
268 1996-04-07 Moussier's Redstart (Phoenicurus moussieri) Tunesien Hammamet
267 1996-04-07 Rock Dove (Columba livia) Tunesien Hammamet
266 1996-04-07 Laughing Dove (Spilopelia senegalensis) Tunesien Hammamet
265 1996-04-06 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis) Tunesien Kelibia, Hammamet
264 1996-04-06 Thekla's Lark (Galerida theklae) Tunesien Hammamet
263 1996-04-06 Blue Rock Thrush (Monticola solitarius) Tunesien El Hauria
262 1996-04-06 Yelkouan Shearwater (Puffinus yelkouan) Tunesien Kelibia, Hammamet
261 1996-04-06 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii) Tunesien Kelibia, Hammamet
260 1996-04-04 * Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala) Tunesien Hammamet
259 1996-04-04 Fulvous Babbler (Argya fulva) Tunesien Hammamet
258 1996-04-02 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) Tunesien Hammamet
257 1996-04-02 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator) Tunesien Hammamet
256 1996-04-02 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis) Tunesien Hammamet
1993
255 1993-06-19 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) Sverige Kränkesjön
254 1993-06-18 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris) Sverige Vombs Änger
253 1993-04-12 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius) Tyskland Burg Schlitz, Mecklenburg.
252 1993-04-10 Black Kite (Milvus migrans) Tyskland Müritz Nationalpark
251 1993-04-09 Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) Tyskland Fiskedamme ved Zartwitz, Müritz - See
250 1993-04-08 Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) Tyskland Rostock - Müritz See
1992
249 1992-10-15 Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) Danmark Trøjborg Slotsruin
248 1992-10-14 Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) Tyskland Sönke-Nissen Koog
247 1992-10-14 * Snow Goose (Anser caerulescens) Tyskland Hamburger Hallig, Vadehavet
246 1992-10-14 Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) Tyskland Sönke-Nissen Koog
245 1992-10-12 Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) Tyskland Grüne Insel, Tyske Vadehav.
244 1992-08-06 * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) Danmark Ølsemagle Revle
243 1992-07-20 Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) Danmark Ølsemagle Revle
242 1992-06-04 Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) Norge Runde
241 1992-05-31 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis) Norge Ydre Trondheimfjord.
240 1992-05-04 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) Norge Runde
239 1992-01-25 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus) Sverige Vombs Änger
1991
238 1991-12-26 * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) Danmark Damhussøen
237 1991-12-15 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) Danmark Frederiksværk
236 1991-05-27 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) England Rutland Waters, Norwich
235 1991-02-10 Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) Danmark Ravellinen
1990
234 1990-09-01 Common Loon (Gavia immer) Danmark Ølsemagle Revle
233 1990-03-17 Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) Danmark Gilleleje Havn
1989
232 1989-12-02 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) Danmark Lille Værløse
231 1989-05-06 European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) Danmark Grenå
230 1989-03-13 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) Danmark Valby park.
1988
229 1988-12-29 Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) Sverige Fyledalen
228 1988-08-27 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) Sverige Falsterbo
227 1988-08-27 Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) Sverige Falsterbo
226 1988-06-16 Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) Sverige Ottenby, Öland
225 1988-06-01 * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria) Sverige Hulterstad, Öland
224 1988-05-30 Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) Sverige Ottenby, Öland
223 1988-05-30 Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) Sverige Ottenby, Öland
222 1988-05-30 Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) Sverige Ottenby, Öland
221 1988-05-30 Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) Sverige Melby Ôr, Ôland
220 1988-05-29 River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) Sverige Ottenby, Öland
219 1988-05-29 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) Sverige Ottenby, Öland
218 1988-05-29 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans) Sverige Södra Lunden, Ottenby, Öland
217 1988-05-29 Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) Sverige Fröslunda Mossa, Öland
216 1988-05-29 Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) Sverige Ottenby, Öland
215 1988-05-29 Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) Sverige Ottenby, Ôland
214 1988-05-29 Corn Crake (Crex crex) Sverige Mellby Or, Öland
213 1988-05-28 Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) Sverige Sebybadet, Öland
212 1988-03-01 * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus) Sverige Småland
1987
211 1987-11-15 Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) Sverige Skälterviken, Halland
210 1987-11-15 Common Murre (Uria aalge) Sverige Kullen
209 1987-11-15 Razorbill (Alca torda) Sverige Kullen
208 1987-11-15 Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) Sverige Kullen
207 1987-08-14 Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) Sverige Varnanäs
206 1987-07-31 Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) Sverige Ôland
205 1987-07-26 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis) Sverige Löttorp, Öland
204 1987-07-26 Garganey (Spatula querquedula) Sverige Petgärde Träsk, Ôland
203 1987-07-26 Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) Sverige Öland
202 1987-07-25 European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) Sverige Öland
201 1987-07-25 Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) Sverige Finjesjön, Häsleholm
200 1987-06-03 Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) Sverige Skärlöv, Öland
1986
199 1986-05-17 Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) Danmark Ølsemagle Revle
1985
198 1985-09-08 Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus) Danmark Vestamager
197 1985-02-19 Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) Danmark Ishøj Strand
Annoncer