WP Species Ranking

Stanislaw Czyz

This is a ranking based on the species, that are found within the WP borders.


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Stanislaw Czyzs ticks

This is Stanislaw Czyzs VP Artsliste

# X * Name Date Location Map Country
1 * Common Ostrich (Struthio camelus)
2 X Helmeted Guineafowl (Numida meleagris) 2015-02-20 Sao Tiago: Ribeira Seca Kap Verde
3 * California Quail (Callipepla californica)
4 X * Northern Bobwhite (Colinus virginianus) 2014-07-16 Oldenico Italien
5 X Hazel Grouse (Tetrastes bonasia) 1982-08-02 Białowieża Forest; "Żebra Żubr Polen
6 X Western Capercaillie (Tetrao urogallus) 2013-09-01 Hala Rysianka, Beskid Żywiecki Mts. Polen
7 X Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix) 1988-03-28 Brzozowa: Zwlecza Polen
8 X Caucasian Grouse (Lyrurus mlokosiewiczi) 2013-04-05 Stepantsminda: Kuro Mts. Georgien
9 X Rock Ptarmigan (Lagopus muta) 2000-06-27 Varanger Norge
10 X Willow Ptarmigan (Lagopus lagopus) 2011-08-05 Korowinskaja Guba: Kostianoj Nos Rusland (indenfor VP)
11 X * Caucasian Snowcock (Tetraogallus caucasicus) 2013-04-05 Stepantsminda: Kuro Mts. Georgien
12 X Caspian Snowcock (Tetraogallus caspius) 2014-05-21 Aladaglar, Demirkazik Tyrkiet
13 X Rock Partridge (Alectoris graeca) 2017-04-23 Paklenica, Starigrad Kroatien
14 X Chukar Partridge (Alectoris chukar) 1998-05-19 Beydaglari Coastal N.P Tyrkiet
15 X Barbary Partridge (Alectoris barbara) 2013-07-21 Canary Is.; Lanzarote, Costa Tequise Golf Club Spanien
16 X Red-legged Partridge (Alectoris rufa) 2004-05-16 Cap de Creus Spanien
17 X See-see Partridge (Ammoperdix griseogularis) 2014-05-22 near Ugurcuk Tyrkiet
18 X Sand Partridge (Ammoperdix heyi) 2014-04-09 Wadi Mishmar Israel
19 X Black Francolin (Francolinus francolinus) 2014-05-22 Birecik: north gravel pit Tyrkiet
20 * Erckel's Spurfowl (Pternistis erckelii)
21 Double-spurred Spurfowl (Pternistis bicalcaratus)
22 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) 1980-05-08 Częstochowa, Bór Wypalanki Polen
23 X Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) 1982-07-03 Biskupice, Olsztyn Polen
24 X Reeves's Pheasant (Syrmaticus reevesii) 2014-08-15 Skastice Tjekiet
25 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) 1980-05-14 Kępno Polen
26 Golden Pheasant (Chrysolophus pictus)
27 Lady Amherst's Pheasant (Chrysolophus amherstiae)
28 * Fulvous Whistling Duck (Dendrocygna bicolor)
29 * Lesser Whistling Duck (Dendrocygna javanica)
30 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) 1990-11-14 Westerhever: Wattenmeer Tyskland
31 X Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) 2006-11-19 Słońsk, ujście Warty Polen
32 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) 1990-08-20 Kivik Sverige
33 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) 1990-11-14 Westerhever: Wattenmeer Tyskland
34 Cackling Goose (Branta hutchinsii)
35 X Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus) 2015-12-11 Wanssum, Groote Molenbeek Holland
36 * Ross's Goose (Anser rossii)
37 * Snow Goose (Anser caerulescens)
38 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser) 1988-03-28 Marianów: fish ponds Polen
39 X Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis) 1989-10-28 Polen
40 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) 2011-11-11 Stawy Milickie: kompleks Jamnik Polen
41 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) 1989-10-28 Słońsk, ujście Warty Polen
42 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) 1989-10-28 Słońsk, ujście Warty Polen
43 X Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus) 2011-11-11 Stawy Milickie: kompleks Jamnik Polen
44 X Black Swan (Cygnus atratus) 2015-12-11 Renkum Holland
45 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) 1977-06-13 Wigry Lake Polen
46 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) 1999-03-14 Okołowice: fish-ponds Polen
47 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) 1988-01-29 Puck Polen
48 * Spur-winged Goose (Plectropterus gambensis)
49 * Knob-billed Duck (Sarkidiornis melanotos)
50 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) 2011-06-27 Roszków Polen
51 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) 1984-03-11 Łączany: Wisła Polen
52 X Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) 1998-05-16 Kavak Deresi; Canakkale province Tyrkiet
53 * Muscovy Duck (Cairina moschata)
54 * Wood Duck (Aix sponsa)
55 X Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata) 2006-03-06 Kraków, Vistula river Polen
56 * Cotton Pygmy Goose (Nettapus coromandelianus)
57 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
58 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) 1982-03-27 Złoty Potok Polen
59 * Cinnamon Teal (Spatula cyanoptera)
60 X Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors) 2015-02-22 Boavista: Estaleiro Bucan Kap Verde
61 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) 1989-09-30 Poraj Reservoir Polen
62 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 1988-04-21 Sobieszewska Is., "Ptasi Raj" N.R Polen
63 * Falcated Duck (Mareca falcata)
64 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) 1988-04-21 Sobieszewska Is., "Ptasi Raj" N.R Polen
65 X American Wigeon (Mareca americana) 2014-01-04 Leidschendam-Vogelplas Starrevaart Holland
66 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) 1980-06-08 Wąsosz Górny,Popów Polen
67 X American Black Duck (Anas rubripes) 2016-11-24 Dagshög, Skåne Sverige
68 * Cape Teal (Anas capensis)
69 * Red-billed Teal (Anas erythrorhyncha)
70 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) 1984-03-11 Łączany: Wisła Polen
71 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) 1982-03-27 Złoty Potok Polen
72 X Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) 2014-04-15 Głowaczewo near Kołobrzeg Polen
73 X Marbled Duck (Marmaronetta angustirostris) 2013-12-01 Lac Dayet Hachlat Marokko
74 X Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) 1991-03-08 Spytkowice fish ponds Polen
75 * Southern Pochard (Netta erythrophthalma)
76 * Canvasback (Aythya valisineria)
77 X * Redhead (Aythya americana) 2017-10-25 Teiceira, Praia da Vitoria Azorerne
78 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) 1981-05-13 Ciasna-Bogdala, fish pond "Marian" Polen
79 X Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) 1984-04-07 Łebki: Liswarta river Polen
80 X Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) 2014-04-15 Olekszyn near Kiszkowo Polen
81 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) 1980-03-09 Zalesice: reservoir Polen
82 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) 1990-03-23 Sobieszewska Is., "Ptasi Raj" N.R Polen
83 X Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) 2015-02-01 Noordelijk Wiel Holland
84 X Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri) 1989-01-23 Kraków, Vistula river Polen
85 * Spectacled Eider (Somateria fischeri)
86 X King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) 2013-06-25 Svalbard, Longyearbyen Norge
87 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) 1988-01-31 Hel: port Polen
88 X Harlequin Duck (Histrionicus histrionicus) 2015-01-13 Hafnir: harbour Island
89 X Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) 2017-10-16 Corvo, new harbour Azorerne
90 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) 1990-03-23 Sobieszewska Is., "Ptasi Raj" N.R Polen
91 X * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi) 2015-01-14 Orfirisey/Reykiavik Island
92 X * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri) 2018-03-04 Stogi, Gda?sk Polen
93 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) 1988-01-30 Władysławowo: Baltic Sea Polen
94 X * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) 2013-03-17 Łukęcin Polen
95 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) 1988-01-30 Władysławowo: Baltic Sea Polen
96 X * Bufflehead (Bucephala albeola) 2014-01-01 Barendrecht-Gaatkensplas [ZH] Holland
97 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) 1982-03-27 Złoty Potok Polen
98 X Barrow's Goldeneye (Bucephala islandica) 2015-01-14 Þingvallavatn/Sogid Island
99 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) 1984-03-11 Łączany: Wisła Polen
100 X * Hooded Merganser (Lophodytes cucullatus) 2015-01-14 Hrauntúnstjörn Island
101 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) 1986-05-10 Przejęsław: Kwisa river Polen
102 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) 1988-01-29 Pucka Bay Polen
103 X Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) 2010-11-21 Dungeness England
104 X White-headed Duck (Oxyura leucocephala) 1998-05-25 Kulu: Düden Gölü, Konya province Tyrkiet
105 X * Common Nighthawk (Chordeiles minor) 2016-10-26 Corvo, near power station Azorerne
106 X Red-necked Nightjar (Caprimulgus ruficollis) 2004-05-17 Martorell area (gravel), near Barcelona Spanien
107 X European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) 1993-06-09 Dębowiec Polen
108 X Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius) 2015-04-01 Rissani area Marokko
109 X * Nubian Nightjar (Caprimulgus nubicus) 2014-04-09 Ne'ot ha-Kikar Israel
110 * Golden Nightjar (Caprimulgus eximius)
111 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
112 * Chimney Swift (Chaetura pelagica)
113 X Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba) 1998-05-16 Kavak Deresi; Canakkale province Tyrkiet
114 X Cape Verde Swift (Apus alexandri) 2015-02-20 Sao Tiago: Praia Kap Verde
115 X Common Swift (Apus apus) 1990-05-19 Częstochowa Polen
116 X Plain Swift (Apus unicolor) 2010-08-03 Madeira:Canico de Baixo Portugal
117 X Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus) 2014-04-10 Ein Tamar area Israel
118 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
119 X Little Swift (Apus affinis) 2013-11-28 Safi Marokko
120 X White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer) 2017-05-15 Castillo Monfrague Spanien
121 X Great Bustard (Otis tarda) 1995-07-06 Nagyivan-Zam Ungarn
122 * Arabian Bustard (Ardeotis arabs)
123 X Houbara Bustard (Chlamydotis undulata) 2013-07-25 Canary Is.; Lanzarote, El Jable Spanien
124 X Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii) 2014-04-11 Nitsana-Ezuz (6KM) Israel
125 * Nubian Bustard (Neotis nuba)
126 X Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax) 2015-06-19 Urgaza area Rusland (indenfor VP)
127 Senegal Coucal (Centropus senegalensis)
128 X Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius) 1998-05-23 Sultan Marshes (Sultan Sazligi); Kayseri province Tyrkiet
129 * Jacobin Cuckoo (Clamator jacobinus)
130 X * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus) 2016-10-10 Corvo, miraduro Azorerne
131 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
132 * Asian Koel (Eudynamys scolopaceus)
133 * Diederik Cuckoo (Chrysococcyx caprius)
134 * Oriental Cuckoo (Cuculus optatus)
135 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) 1982-05-16 Odrzykoń near Częstochowa Polen
136 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
137 X Pin-tailed Sandgrouse (Pterocles alchata) 2014-04-11 Nitsana:sewage (in flight) Israel
138 * Chestnut-bellied Sandgrouse (Pterocles exustus)
139 X Spotted Sandgrouse (Pterocles senegallus) 2013-12-03 Rissani ca.13 km W Marokko
140 X Black-bellied Sandgrouse (Pterocles orientalis) 1998-05-24 Sultan Marshes (Sultan Sazligi); Kayseri province Tyrkiet
141 X Crowned Sandgrouse (Pterocles coronatus) 2013-12-03 Rissani ca.13 km W Marokko
142 X Lichtenstein's Sandgrouse (Pterocles lichtensteinii) 2017-02-22 Eilat K19 Israel
143 X Rock Dove (Columba livia) 1988-09-24 Ait Mizan valley Marokko
144 * Speckled Pigeon (Columba guinea)
145 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas) 1987-07-18 Kuńkowce Polen
146 * Yellow-eyed Pigeon (Columba eversmanni)
147 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) 1980-05-14 Siemianice Polen
148 X Trocaz Pigeon (Columba trocaz) 2010-08-05 Madeira: Riberio Frio-Balcoes Portugal
149 X Bolle's Pigeon (Columba bollii) 2017-05-09 La Palma, Canary Is. Spanien
150 X Laurel Pigeon (Columba junoniae) 2012-07-17 Canary Is.: Gomera Spanien
151 X European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) 1982-06-30 Julianka Polen
152 X Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis) 2013-04-08 Suchedniów Polen
153 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) 1976-04-26 Częstochowa Polen
154 * African Collared Dove (Streptopelia roseogrisea)
155 * Mourning Collared Dove (Streptopelia decipiens)
156 X Laughing Dove (Spilopelia senegalensis) 1998-05-22 Birecik Tyrkiet
157 X Namaqua Dove (Oena capensis) 2014-04-10 Yotvata Israel
158 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura)
159 * Bruce's Green Pigeon (Treron waalia)
160 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 1984-04-07 Mochała-Chwostek: Liswarta valley Polen
161 * African Crake (Crex egregia)
162 X Corn Crake (Crex crex) 1987-07-12 Wąsosz Górny,Popów, Warta valley Polen
163 * White-breasted Waterhen (Amaurornis phoenicurus)
164 X Little Crake (Porzana parva) 2012-08-30 Przeręb: fish ponds Polen
165 X Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla) 2015-04-02 Zaouit Massa Marokko
166 X Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) 1996-06-22 Poraj Reservoir Polen
167 * Sora (Porzana carolina)
168 * Striped Crake (Aenigmatolimnas marginalis)
169 X Western Swamphen (Porphyrio porphyrio) 2013-11-29 Sidi Boughaba Marokko
170 African Swamphen (Porphyrio madagascariensis)
171 Grey-headed Swamphen (Porphyrio poliocephalus)
172 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
173 X * Purple Gallinule (Porphyrio martinica) 2017-10-11 Corvo, middle fields (corn field) Azorerne
174 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) 1980-03-09 Zalesice: reservoir Polen
175 * Lesser Moorhen (Paragallinula angulata)
176 X Red-knobbed Coot (Fulica cristata) 2013-11-29 Sidi Boughaba Marokko
177 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) 1980-03-09 Zalesice: reservoir Polen
178 * American Coot (Fulica americana)
179 * Siberian Crane (Leucogeranus leucogeranus)
180 X * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis) 2013-10-22 Jarmshagen Hof 1; Wackerov Tyskland
181 X Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo) 2015-06-18 lake near Makan Rusland (indenfor VP)
182 X Common Crane (Grus grus) 1985-03-21 Walewice, Torzym Polen
183 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) 1981-08-02 Częstochowa-Stradom, Konopka river Polen
184 X * Pied-billed Grebe (Podilymbus podiceps) 2015-10-03 Sao Miguel: Lagoa dos Furnas Azorerne
185 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) 1981-05-11 Odrzykoń near Częstochowa Polen
186 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) 1977-06-13 Wigry Lake Polen
187 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) 1989-10-15 Poraj Reservoir Polen
188 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) 1981-05-10 Odrzykoń near Częstochowa Polen
189 X Greater Flamingo (Phoenicopterus roseus) 1988-09-24 Agadir: Oued Souss Marokko
190 * Lesser Flamingo (Phoeniconaias minor)
191 * Common Buttonquail (Turnix sylvaticus)
192 X Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) 1995-07-05 Sarud Ungarn
193 Senegal Thick-knee (Burhinus senegalensis)
194 Canary Islands Oystercatcher (Haematopus meadewaldoi)
195 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) 1989-07-17 Sobieszewska Is., Vistula estuary, Świbno Polen
196 X Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) 1995-07-05 Balmazujavaros Ungarn
197 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) 1989-07-18 Sobieszewska Is., Vistula estuary, Świbno Polen
198 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) 1980-06-08 Wąsosz Górny,Popów Polen
199 X Spur-winged Lapwing (Vanellus spinosus) 1998-05-17 Manyas Kuşgölü/Marmara Gölü Tyrkiet
200 * Black-headed Lapwing (Vanellus tectus)
201 * Grey-headed Lapwing (Vanellus cinereus)
202 X * Red-wattled Lapwing (Vanellus indicus) 2014-05-25 Cizre: Tigris river Tyrkiet
203 X Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius) 2012-09-11 Kazimierz Polen
204 X White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus) 2009-06-06 Spytkowice fish ponds Polen
205 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) 1990-11-15 Westerhever: Wattenmeer Tyskland
206 X Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva) 2013-07-14 Łaszka Polen
207 X American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica) 2015-05-22 Polder Breebaart, Termunten Holland
208 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) 1988-10-23 Poraj Reservoir Polen
209 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) 1989-07-15 Sobieszewska Is., Vistula estuary, Świbno Polen
210 X * Semipalmated Plover (Charadrius semipalmatus) 2015-10-04 Teiceira: Cabo da Praia Azorerne
211 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) 1981-05-10 Odrzykoń near Częstochowa Polen
212 * Killdeer (Charadrius vociferus)
213 Kittlitz's Plover (Charadrius pecuarius)
214 * Three-banded Plover (Charadrius tricollaris)
215 X Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) 1998-05-16 Kavak Deresi; Canakkale province Tyrkiet
216 Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
217 X Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii) 2007-01-07 Synai;Taba: 10 km N of Nuweiba Egypten
218 X Caspian Plover (Charadrius asiaticus) 2014-01-19 Wissenkerke (Vlieteweg) Holland
219 * Oriental Plover (Charadrius veredus)
220 X Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) 2000-06-24 Urho Kekkonen N.P Finland
221 * Egyptian Plover (Pluvianus aegyptius)
222 Greater Painted-snipe (Rostratula benghalensis)
223 X * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda) 2016-10-15 Corvo, upper fields near mountain reservoir Azorerne
224 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) 1989-07-15 Sobieszewska Is., Vistula estuary, Świbno Polen
225 X * Hudsonian Whimbrel (Numenius hudsonicus) 2014-10-01 Fajal, Horta:airport Azorerne
226 X * Little Curlew (Numenius minutus) 2019-12-29 Oudesluis Holland
227 * Eskimo Curlew (Numenius borealis)
228 * Slender-billed Curlew (Numenius tenuirostris)
229 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) 1989-07-22 Sobieszewska Is., Vistula estuary, Świbno Polen
230 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) 1989-07-22 Sobieszewska Is., Vistula estuary, Świbno Polen
231 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) 1984-04-08 Panoszów: Liswarta valley Polen
232 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
233 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) 1989-07-22 Sobieszewska Is., Vistula estuary, Świbno Polen
234 * Great Knot (Calidris tenuirostris)
235 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus) 1989-07-20 Sobieszewska Is., Vistula estuary, Świbno Polen
236 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) 1987-09-12 Szczytniki: Vistula river Polen
237 X Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) 1989-07-22 Sobieszewska Is., Vistula estuary, Świbno Polen
238 X Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata) 2015-09-08 Camperduin:Hondsbossche Zeewering Holland
239 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
240 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) 1989-07-16 Sobieszewska Is., Vistula estuary, Świbno Polen
241 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) 1989-07-17 Sobieszewska Is., Vistula estuary, Świbno Polen
242 * Long-toed Stint (Calidris subminuta)
243 X * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis) 2016-11-24 Vejbystrand, Skåne Sverige
244 X Sanderling (Calidris alba) 1989-07-23 Sobieszewska Is., Vistula estuary, Świbno Polen
245 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina) 1987-05-30 Cielętniki, fish-ponds Polen
246 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) 2008-01-05 Sobieszewska Is., Vistula estuary, Świbno Polen
247 X Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii) 2012-10-09 Kock: fish-ponds Polen
248 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta) 1989-07-17 Sobieszewska Is., Vistula estuary, Świbno Polen
249 X Least Sandpiper (Calidris minutilla) 2015-10-04 Teiceira: Cabo da Praia Azorerne
250 X White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis) 2014-01-03 Vossemeer-Vossemeerdijk Holland
251 X Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis) 2011-10-03 Otmuchowski reservoir,Lgota Wielka Polen
252 X Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) 2002-09-30 Okołowice: fish-ponds Polen
253 X Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla) 2015-10-06 Teiceira: Cabo da Praia Azorerne
254 * Western Sandpiper (Calidris mauri)
255 X Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus) 2009-10-31 Przeręb: "Nad Rzeką" fish pond Polen
256 X * Short-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus griseus) 2016-10-11 Corvo, caldeirao Azorerne
257 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) 1988-06-18 Marianów Polen
258 * American Woodcock (Scolopax minor)
259 X Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) 2012-12-12 Bytom-Karb Polen
260 X * Pin-tailed Snipe (Gallinago stenura) 2018-06-27 Yeletskiy Rusland (indenfor VP)
261 * Swinhoe's Snipe (Gallinago megala)
262 X Great Snipe (Gallinago media) 1993-05-15 Gugny: Biebrza valley Polen
263 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) 1982-06-01 Wąsosz Górny,Popów, Warta valley Polen
264 * Wilson's Snipe (Gallinago delicata)
265 X Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) 2011-08-04 Petchora river: Bolszoj Gusiniec Rusland (indenfor VP)
266 X Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor) 2015-11-05 Geddal Enge Danmark
267 X Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) 1989-07-16 Sobieszewska Is., Vistula estuary, Świbno Polen
268 X Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) 2010-11-21 Pett Level, Col Body Memorial Lakes England
269 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) 1982-05-15 Warta valley, Mirów-Mstów Polen
270 X Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius) 2015-02-01 Medemblik Holland
271 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) 1983-04-17 Lisów: reservoir Polen
272 * Solitary Sandpiper (Tringa solitaria)
273 * Grey-tailed Tattler (Tringa brevipes)
274 X Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes) 2013-10-30 Wielikąt, fish ponds Polen
275 X * Willet (Tringa semipalmata) 2014-10-10 Sao Miguel: Ponta Delgada Azorerne
276 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) 1982-06-18 Odrzykoń near Częstochowa Polen
277 X Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) 1997-08-19 Istria, Lacul Sinoe Rumænien
278 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) 1983-04-24 Ciasna: fish-ponds Polen
279 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) 1989-09-10 Poraj Reservoir Polen
280 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) 1987-09-12 Szczytniki: Vistula river Polen
281 X * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca) 2018-01-27 Smedsgård Sverige
282 X Crab-plover (Dromas ardeola) 2018-12-09 Sulaibikhat Bay Kuwait
283 X Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor) 2013-07-25 Canary Is.; Lanzarote, El Jable Spanien
284 X Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola) 1995-07-06 Karcag area Ungarn
285 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
286 X Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni) 2015-06-18 lake near Makan Rusland (indenfor VP)
287 * Brown Noddy (Anous stolidus)
288 * African Skimmer (Rynchops flavirostris)
289 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) 2000-06-26 Hamningberg-Vardo Norge
290 X Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea) 2013-06-25 Svalbard, Longyearbyen Norge
291 X Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini) 2015-08-11 Chiemsee: Hirschauer Bucht Tyskland
292 X Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei) 1998-05-25 Kulu: Düden Gölü, Konya province Tyrkiet
293 Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia)
294 * Brown-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus brunnicephalus)
295 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) 1976-04-10 Częstochowa-Kucelin: reservoir Polen
296 X * Grey-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus cirrocephalus) 2014-12-12 Bisceglie, Adriatic coast Italien
297 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) 1989-07-22 Sobieszewska Is., Świbno, Vistula estuary Polen
298 X Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea) 2012-04-17 Sobieszewska Is., Świbno Polen
299 X Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla) 2017-04-26 Nowa Pasłęka, Vistula Lagoon Polen
300 Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
301 * Relict Gull (Ichthyaetus relictus)
302 X Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii) 2004-05-19 Riumar, Delta del Ebro Spanien
303 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) 1999-05-03 Poraj Reservoir Polen
304 X Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus) 1995-07-06 Hortobagy-Halasto Ungarn
305 X White-eyed Gull (Ichthyaetus leucophthalmus) 2009-04-11 Hurghada Egypten
306 X Sooty Gull (Ichthyaetus hemprichii) 2009-04-11 Hurghada Egypten
307 X Common Gull (Larus canus) 1984-03-11 Łączany: Wisła Polen
308 * Short-billed Gull (Larus brachyrhynchus)
309 X Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis) 2012-12-13 Ostróda: Drwęckie Lake Polen
310 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) 1988-01-29 Puck Polen
311 * Kelp Gull (Larus dominicanus)
312 X * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens) 2016-01-05 Castletownbere: harbour Irland
313 X Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) 2008-01-06 Hel: port Polen
314 X Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) 2012-01-18 Goczałkowicki Reservoir Polen
315 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) 1980-07-17 Ustka: harbour Polen
316 X * American Herring Gull (Larus smithsonianus) 2018-01-24 Pu?awy, Vistula river Polen
317 * Vega Gull (Larus vegae)
318 X Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) 2003-10-05 Poraj Reservoir Polen
319 X Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) 2011-10-21 Darłowo Polen
320 X Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus) 2013-04-07 Jandara reservoir Georgien
321 * Slaty-backed Gull (Larus schistisagus)
322 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) 1988-01-30 Władysławowo: harbour Polen
323 X Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica) 1997-08-20 Istria, Lacul Sinoe Rumænien
324 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) 1993-08-08 Poraj Reservoir Polen
325 * American Royal Tern (Thalasseus maximus)
326 X Greater Crested Tern (Thalasseus bergii) 2019-04-21 Souq Sharq Kuwait
327 X Lesser Crested Tern (Thalasseus bengalensis) 2019-04-21 Souq Sharq Kuwait
328 X * West African Crested Tern (Thalasseus albididorsalis) 2015-03-28 La Sarga Marokko
329 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) 1989-07-22 Sobieszewska Is., Świbno, Vistula estuary Polen
330 * Cabot's Tern (Thalasseus acuflavidus)
331 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
332 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) 1988-04-23 Sobieszewska Is., "Ptasi Raj" N.R Polen
333 * Saunders's Tern (Sternula saundersi)
334 * Least Tern (Sternula antillarum)
335 * Aleutian Tern (Onychoprion aleuticus)
336 Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
337 X * Sooty Tern (Onychoprion fuscatus) 2020-08-26 Graciosa, Ilheu da Praia Azorerne
338 X Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii) 2013-07-12 Mietkowski reservoir Polen
339 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) 1977-06-13 Wigry Lake Polen
340 X White-cheeked Tern (Sterna repressa) 2019-04-21 Al-Kout Kuwait
341 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) 1992-06-06 Oulu Finland
342 Forster's Tern (Sterna forsteri)
343 X Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) 1994-06-19 Goczalkowicki Reservoir Polen
344 X White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) 1993-05-15 Biebrza valley Polen
345 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) 1981-05-13 Ciasna-Bogdala, fish ponds Polen
346 * South Polar Skua (Stercorarius maccormicki)
347 X Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) 2013-08-10 Scilly Is.: Celtic Sea England
348 X Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) 2011-08-04 Korowinskaja Guba: Kostianoj Nos Rusland (indenfor VP)
349 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) 2000-06-26 Hamningberg-Vardo Norge
350 X Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) 2011-08-10 Korowinskaja Guba: Kostianoj Nos Rusland (indenfor VP)
351 X Little Auk (Alle alle) 2013-06-25 Svalbard, Longyearbyen Norge
352 X Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia) 2000-06-29 Hornoya Is. Norge
353 X Common Murre (Uria aalge) 1992-06-01 Baltic Sea / Gotland Sverige
354 X Razorbill (Alca torda) 1992-06-01 Baltic Sea / Gotland Sverige
355 * Great Auk (Pinguinus † impennis)
356 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) 1992-06-01 Baltic Sea / Gotland Sverige
357 * Long-billed Murrelet (Brachyramphus perdix)
358 * Ancient Murrelet (Synthliboramphus antiquus)
359 * Parakeet Auklet (Aethia psittacula)
360 * Crested Auklet (Aethia cristatella)
361 X Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica) 2000-06-29 Hornoya Is. Norge
362 * Tufted Puffin (Fratercula cirrhata)
363 X Red-billed Tropicbird (Phaethon aethereus) 2015-02-21 Sao Tiago: Praia cliffs Kap Verde
364 * White-tailed Tropicbird (Phaethon lepturus)
365 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) 1990-11-11 Poraj Reservoir Polen
366 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) 1987-11-11 Poraj Reservoir Polen
367 X * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica) 2015-12-23 Silvaplana Lake Schweiz
368 X Common Loon (Gavia immer) 2000-06-26 Hamningberg: Barents See Norge
369 X Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii) 2013-12-27 Goczalkowicki Reservoir Polen
370 X * Wilson's Storm Petrel (Oceanites oceanicus) 2013-08-11 Scilly Is.: Celtic Sea England
371 X White-faced Storm Petrel (Pelagodroma marina) 2013-09-14 Canary Is.;Lanzarote Banco de la Concepcion Spanien
372 * Black-bellied Storm Petrel (Fregetta tropica)
373 * Tristan Albatross (Diomedea dabbenena)
374 X * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris) 2018-05-05 Sylt, Rantumbecken Tyskland
375 * Shy Albatross (Thalassarche cauta)
376 * Atlantic Yellow-nosed Albatross (Thalassarche chlororhynchos)
377 X European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus) 2013-08-10 Scilly Is.: Celtic Sea England
378 X Band-rumped Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma castro) 2013-09-14 Canary Is.;Lanzarote Banco de la Concepcion Spanien
379 X * Monteiro's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma monteiroi) 2020-08-26 Graciosa, Bank of Fortune Azorerne
380 * Cape Verde Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma jabejabe)
381 * Swinhoe's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma monorhis)
382 X Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa) 2016-10-19 Flores-Corvo, pelagic trip Azorerne
383 * Southern Giant Petrel (Macronectes giganteus)
384 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) 2013-06-25 Svalbard, Longyearbyen Norge
385 * Cape Petrel (Daption capense)
386 * Atlantic Petrel (Pterodroma incerta)
387 * Soft-plumaged Petrel (Pterodroma mollis)
388 X * Zino's Petrel (Pterodroma madeira) 2012-06-28 Madeira-Porto Santo: by ferry Portugal
389 X Fea's Petrel (Pterodroma feae) 2013-09-14 Canary Is.;Lanzarote Banco de la Concepcion Spanien
390 X * Desertas Petrel (Pterodroma deserta) 2012-06-26 Madeira - Desertas Is. pelagic trip Portugal
391 * Bermuda Petrel (Pterodroma cahow)
392 * Black-capped Petrel (Pterodroma hasitata)
393 * Trindade Petrel (Pterodroma arminjoniana)
394 * White-chinned Petrel (Procellaria aequinoctialis)
395 * Streaked Shearwater (Calonectris leucomelas)
396 X Scopoli's Shearwater (Calonectris diomedea) 2006-07-10 Corsica: ferry Frankrig
397 X Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis) 2012-06-26 Madeira - Desertas Portugal
398 Cape Verde Shearwater (Calonectris edwardsii)
399 X Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea) 2013-08-10 Scilly Is.: Celtic Sea England
400 * Short-tailed Shearwater (Ardenna tenuirostris)
401 * Flesh-footed Shearwater (Ardenna carneipes)
402 X Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis) 2013-08-10 Scilly Is.: Celtic Sea England
403 X Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus) 2012-06-28 Madeira-Porto Santo: by ferry Portugal
404 X Yelkouan Shearwater (Puffinus yelkouan) 2014-05-02 Corsica, Bonifaccio Frankrig
405 X Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus) 2013-11-26 Cap Beddousa Marokko
406 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
407 * Persian Shearwater (Puffinus persicus)
408 * Tropical Shearwater (Puffinus bailloni)
409 Barolo Shearwater (Puffinus baroli)
410 * Boyd's Shearwater (Puffinus boydi)
411 X Bulwer's Petrel (Bulweria bulwerii) 2012-06-26 Madeira - Desertas Portugal
412 * Jouanin's Petrel (Bulweria fallax)
413 Yellow-billed Stork (Mycteria ibis)
414 * African Openbill (Anastomus lamelligerus)
415 X Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) 1982-06-18 Odrzykoń near Częstochowa Polen
416 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) 1976-05-04 Częstochowa, Bugajska str. Polen
417 * Marabou Stork (Leptoptilos crumenifer)
418 * Ascension Frigatebird (Fregata aquila)
419 X * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens) 2015-02-22 Boa Vista: Ilheu do Curral Velho Kap Verde
420 * Lesser Frigatebird (Fregata ariel)
421 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 1988-09-23 Agadir: ocean Marokko
422 * Cape Gannet (Morus capensis)
423 * Masked Booby (Sula dactylatra)
424 * Red-footed Booby (Sula sula)
425 X Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster) 2009-04-12 Hurghada Egypten
426 * Reed Cormorant (Microcarbo africanus)
427 X Pygmy Cormorant (Microcarbo pygmaeus) 1995-07-06 Hortobagy-Halasto Ungarn
428 * Double-crested Cormorant (Phalacrocorax auritus)
429 X European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) 2000-06-29 Hornoya Is. Norge
430 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) 1983-03-12 Częstochowa-Kucelin: reservoir Polen
431 * White-breasted Cormorant (Phalacrocorax lucidus)
432 X * Socotra Cormorant (Phalacrocorax nigrogularis) 2019-04-23 Souq Sharq Kuwait
433 * African Darter (Anhinga rufa)
434 X African Sacred Ibis (Threskiornis aethiopicus) 2014-07-16 Oldenico Italien
435 X Northern Bald Ibis (Geronticus eremita) 2014-05-23 Birecik: wadi near Ibis Center Tyrkiet
436 X Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) 1995-07-03 Hortobagy-Halasto Ungarn
437 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 1995-07-06 Hortobagy-Halasto Ungarn
438 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) 1987-05-30 Cielętniki, fish-ponds Polen
439 X * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus) 2015-12-10 Castlefreke, co.Cork Irland
440 * Least Bittern (Ixobrychus exilis)
441 X Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus) 1987-07-19 Hurko, Przemyśl Polen
442 * Yellow Bittern (Ixobrychus sinensis)
443 * Von Schrenck's Bittern (Ixobrychus eurhythmus)
444 X * Dwarf Bittern (Ixobrychus sturmii) 2018-02-08 Rio Cabras george, Fuerteventura, Canary Is. Spanien
445 X Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax) 1994-06-19 Ligota: Haucnowiec, fish pond Polen
446 * Yellow-crowned Night Heron (Nyctanassa violacea)
447 * Green Heron (Butorides virescens)
448 X Striated Heron (Butorides striata) 2007-01-07 Synai;Taba: 10 km N of Nuweiba Egypten
449 X Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides) 1995-07-06 Hortobagy-Halasto Ungarn
450 * Indian Pond Heron (Ardeola grayii)
451 * Chinese Pond Heron (Ardeola bacchus)
452 X Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) 1998-05-23 Sultan Marshes (Sultan Sazligi); Kayseri province Tyrkiet
453 * Eastern Cattle Egret (Bubulcus coromandus)
454 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) 1981-08-27 Grabownica; fish ponds Polen
455 * Great Blue Heron (Ardea herodias)
456 * Black-headed Heron (Ardea melanocephala)
457 * Goliath Heron (Ardea goliath)
458 X Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea) 1995-07-06 Hortobagy-Halasto Ungarn
459 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 1993-07-31 Przygodzice: fish-ponds Polen
460 X * Intermediate Egret (Ardea intermedia) 2015-02-20 Sao Tiago: Barragem de Paliao Kap Verde
461 X * Black Heron (Egretta ardesiaca) 2015-02-20 Sao Tiago: Barragem de Paliao Kap Verde
462 * Tricolored Heron (Egretta tricolor)
463 * Little Blue Heron (Egretta caerulea)
464 X * Snowy Egret (Egretta thula) 2016-10-19 Flores: Santa Cruz das Flores Azorerne
465 X Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) 1988-09-24 Agadir: Oued Souss Marokko
466 X Western Reef Heron (Egretta gularis) 2007-01-06 Synai; Taba Holiday Resort Egypten
467 X Great White Pelican (Pelecanus onocrotalus) 1997-08-19 Istria, Lacul Sinoe Rumænien
468 Pink-backed Pelican (Pelecanus rufescens)
469 X Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus) 1997-08-22 Murighiol, Danube Delta Rumænien
470 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) 1987-09-12 Szczytniki: Vistula river Polen
471 X Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus) 2013-11-28 Oualidia: ca. 7 km NE Marokko
472 X Bearded Vulture (Gypaetus barbatus) 2004-06-01 Torla, Ordessa N.P Spanien
473 X Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus) 1998-05-23 Erciyes Dagi Tyrkiet
474 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) 1987-06-21 Prusicko Polen
475 * Crested Honey Buzzard (Pernis ptilorhynchus)
476 * Swallow-tailed Kite (Elanoides forficatus)
477 * Hooded Vulture (Necrosyrtes monachus)
478 * White-backed Vulture (Gyps africanus)
479 * Rüppell's Vulture (Gyps rueppelli)
480 X Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus) 2004-05-28 Caceres, Salto del Gitano Spanien
481 X Cinereous Vulture (Aegypius monachus) 2004-05-28 Caceres, Salto del Gitano Spanien
482 Lappet-faced Vulture (Torgos tracheliotos)
483 X Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) 1998-05-16 Kavak Deresi; Canakkale province Tyrkiet
484 * Bateleur (Terathopius ecaudatus)
485 X Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) 1988-04-09 Gabrielów; Brzozowa Polen
486 X Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) 2008-05-17 Kapice, Biebrza valley Polen
487 * Wahlberg's Eagle (Hieraaetus wahlbergi)
488 X Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus) 1997-08-21 Babadag Rumænien
489 * Tawny Eagle (Aquila rapax)
490 X Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis) 2014-04-09 Wadi Mishmar Israel
491 X Spanish Imperial Eagle (Aquila adalberti) 2017-05-14 Monfrague N.P Spanien
492 X Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca) 1995-07-02 Satoraljaujhely Ungarn
493 X Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) 1990-06-18 Jabłonki-Karolów Polen
494 * Verreaux's Eagle (Aquila verreauxii)
495 X Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata) 2004-05-29 Monfraque N.P Spanien
496 * Gabar Goshawk (Micronisus gabar)
497 * Dark Chanting Goshawk (Melierax metabates)
498 * Shikra (Accipiter badius)
499 X Levant Sparrowhawk (Accipiter brevipes) 1997-08-21 Babadag Rumænien
500 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) 1982-02-06 Częstochowa-Stradom Polen
501 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) 1983-04-30 Chwostek Polen
502 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) 1981-08-27 Grabownica; fish ponds Polen
503 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) 1985-11-21 Biała Góra, Przejęsław Polen
504 X * Northern Harrier (Circus hudsonius) 2019-10-13 Corvo, mountain reservoir Azorerne
505 X Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) 2008-05-17 Karpowicze Polen
506 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) 1993-05-14 Biebrza valley Polen
507 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) 2004-05-20 Spanien
508 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans) 1996-06-08 Kochcice:Biały Ług, "Ludwik" fish pond Polen
509 * Yellow-billed Kite (Milvus aegyptius)
510 * African Fish Eagle (Haliaeetus vocifer)
511 * Pallas's Fish Eagle (Haliaeetus leucoryphus)
512 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 1987-11-11 Kłobukowice: Warta valley Polen
513 * Bald Eagle (Haliaeetus leucocephalus)
514 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) 1987-01-11 Korwinów Polen
515 X Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus) 1995-07-05 Hortobagy Ungarn
516 X * Cape Verde Buzzard (Buteo bannermani) 2015-02-20 Sao Tiago: Barragem de Poliao Kap Verde
517 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) 1981-10-04 Julianka Polen
518 X Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) 1989-11-23 Przystajń: church Polen
519 X Pallid Scops Owl (Otus brucei) 2014-05-22 Birecik: Cafe Gulhan Tyrkiet
520 X Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops) 2004-06-02 La Guingueta d'Aneu: camping "Nou Camping" Spanien
521 Cyprus Scops Owl (Otus cyprius)
522 X Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) 2014-01-18 Vlieland Holland
523 X Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) 1997-08-18 Tokaj: quarry Ungarn
524 X * Pharaoh Eagle-Owl (Bubo ascalaphus) 2013-12-03 Rissani: ca.2 km W Marokko
525 X * Brown Fish Owl (Ketupa zeylonensis) 2013-05-19 Oymapinar Baraji Tyrkiet
526 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) 1988-03-26 Olsztyn: "Sokole Góry" N.R Polen
527 Maghreb Owl (Strix mauritanica)
528 X Desert Owl (Strix hadorami) 2014-04-11 Wadi Mishmar Israel
529 X Ural Owl (Strix uralensis) 2009-03-11 Niepołomice Forest Polen
530 X Great Grey Owl (Strix nebulosa) 2015-07-01 Sobiborskie Forest Polen
531 X Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) 1992-06-05 Lemmenjoki N.P Finland
532 X Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) 2000-11-11 Gorce Mts., Polana Stawieniec Polen
533 X Little Owl (Athene noctua) 1987-07-18 Kuńkowce Polen
534 X Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus) 2007-03-31 Kamińsko Polen
535 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) 1987-11-25 Częstochowa:Jasna Góra Polen
536 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) 2000-06-24 Lintuluontopolku N.R. Finland
537 X Marsh Owl (Asio capensis) 2013-12-01 Merdja Zerge: Nadar Canal Marokko
538 * Blue-naped Mousebird (Urocolius macrourus)
539 X Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) 1981-06-18 Góra Zborów Polen
540 X * Indian Roller (Coracias benghalensis) 2018-12-08 Adan Hospital Park Kuwait
541 X * Abyssinian Roller (Coracias abyssinicus) 2020-02-07 Las Palmas, Gran Canaria, Canary Is. Spanien
542 X European Roller (Coracias garrulus) 1995-05-12 Gugny Polen
543 X * Broad-billed Roller (Eurystomus glaucurus) 2019-09-15 Karmija Kibbutz Israel
544 X White-throated Kingfisher (Halcyon smyrnensis) 2014-04-12 road 90 near Yericho Israel
545 X Grey-headed Kingfisher (Halcyon leucocephala) 2015-02-20 Sao Tiago: Barragem de Paliao Kap Verde
546 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) 1981-08-28 Ruda Sułowska:fish ponds Polen
547 * Belted Kingfisher (Megaceryle alcyon)
548 X Pied Kingfisher (Ceryle rudis) 2014-04-10 Ejlat Israel
549 * White-throated Bee-eater (Merops albicollis)
550 African Green Bee-eater (Merops viridissimus)
551 X Arabian Green Bee-eater (Merops cyanophrys) 2014-04-09 Wadi Mishmar Israel
552 X Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus) 2014-05-23 Estağfirullah Tyrkiet
553 X European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) 1987-07-18 Buszkowice Polen
554 X Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) 1982-04-18 Kusięta Polen
555 * Yellow-bellied Sapsucker (Sphyrapicus varius)
556 X Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus) 1982-07-31 Białowieża N.P Polen
557 X Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius) 1982-06-06 Złoty Potok: "Parkowe" N.R. Polen
558 * African Grey Woodpecker (Dendropicos goertae)
559 X Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) 1983-04-17 Lisów Polen
560 X Syrian Woodpecker (Dendrocopos syriacus) 1987-07-18 Kuńkowce Polen
561 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) 1981-08-12 Odrzykoń near Częstochowa Polen
562 X White-backed Woodpecker (Dendrocopos leucotos) 1995-05-31 Białowieża N.P Polen
563 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
564 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) 1982-05-13 Olsztyn: "Sokole Góry" N.R Polen
565 X European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) 1984-04-08 Bodzanowice: Liswarta valley Polen
566 X Iberian Green Woodpecker (Picus sharpei) 2017-05-19 Madryt, Plaza de España Spanien
567 X Levaillant's Woodpecker (Picus vaillantii) 2013-11-26 road below Oukaimeden Marokko
568 X Grey-headed Woodpecker (Picus canus) 1982-04-17 Olsztyn: "Sokole Góry" N.R Polen
569 X Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni) 2004-05-27 Sevilla: cathedral Spanien
570 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) 1981-06-26 Częstochowa Polen
571 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
572 X Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) 1995-07-02 Egyek-Felhalom Ungarn
573 * Amur Falcon (Falco amurensis)
574 X Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae) 2013-07-25 Canary Is.; Lanzarote, El Jable Spanien
575 Sooty Falcon (Falco concolor)
576 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) 2012-01-10 Podsłoda, Lelów Polen
577 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) 1987-09-12 Szczytniki: Vistula river Polen
578 X Lanner Falcon (Falco biarmicus) 2013-12-03 Rissani ca. 4 km SW Marokko
579 X Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug) 2013-06-11 S of Tiszacsege Ungarn
580 X Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) 2011-08-12 Korowinskaja Guba: Ostrow Łowieckij Rusland (indenfor VP)
581 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 1989-01-07 Wyrazów/Częstochowa Polen
582 X Monk Parakeet (Myiopsitta monachus) 2014-07-19 Barcelona:Parc Montejuc Spanien
583 X Nanday Parakeet (Aratinga nenday) 2017-05-10 Los Cristianos, Tenerife, Canary Is. Spanien
584 X * Red-masked Parakeet (Psittacara erythrogenys) 2019-08-23 Turia Gardens, Puente del Real, Valencia Spanien
585 X * Alexandrine Parakeet (Psittacula eupatria) 2016-01-13 Amsterdam:Vondelpark Holland
586 X Rose-ringed Parakeet (Psittacula krameri) 1998-05-27 Istambul Tyrkiet
587 * Eastern Phoebe (Sayornis phoebe)
588 * Eastern Wood Pewee (Contopus virens)
589 * Yellow-bellied Flycatcher (Empidonax flaviventris)
590 * Acadian Flycatcher (Empidonax virescens)
591 * Alder Flycatcher (Empidonax alnorum)
592 * Least Flycatcher (Empidonax minimus)
593 * Western Kingbird (Tyrannus verticalis)
594 * Eastern Kingbird (Tyrannus tyrannus)
595 X Black-crowned Tchagra (Tchagra senegalus) 2013-11-29 Sidi Yaya Zaer Marokko
596 X * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus) 2014-01-19 Azewijn Holland
597 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) 1981-06-30 Odrzykoń near Częstochowa Polen
598 X Isabelline Shrike (Lanius isabellinus) 2018-12-08 near Abdaly Farm Kuwait
599 X * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides) 2019-04-23 Liyah Reserve Kuwait
600 * Bay-backed Shrike (Lanius vittatus)
601 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach)
602 X Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor) 1995-07-02 Egyek-Felhalom Ungarn
603 * Northern Shrike (Lanius borealis)
604 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) 1981-12-06 Odrzykoń near Częstochowa Polen
605 X Iberian Grey Shrike (Lanius meridionalis) 2004-05-22 Cabo de Gata; Almeria Spanien
606 X Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator) 2004-05-16 El Port de la Selva:camp "Port d'la Vall" Spanien
607 X Masked Shrike (Lanius nubicus) 1998-05-18 Denizli province Tyrkiet
608 X * White-eyed Vireo (Vireo griseus) 2019-10-09 Corvo, upper da Lapa Azorerne
609 X * Yellow-throated Vireo (Vireo flavifrons) 2017-10-15 Corvo, western slops Azorerne
610 X * Philadelphia Vireo (Vireo philadelphicus) 2016-10-20 Corvo, Fojo Azorerne
611 X Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus) 2015-10-12 Corvo, Fojo Azorerne
612 X Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) 1982-05-16 Odrzykoń near Częstochowa Polen
613 * Black Drongo (Dicrurus macrocercus)
614 * Ashy Drongo (Dicrurus leucophaeus)
615 X Siberian Jay (Perisoreus infaustus) 1992-06-07 Lemmenjoki N.P Finland
616 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) 1981-06-27 Odrzykoń near Częstochowa Polen
617 X Iberian Magpie (Cyanopica cooki) 2004-05-25 El Rocio Spanien
618 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) 1976-04-26 Częstochowa Polen
619 X Maghreb Magpie (Pica mauritanica) 2013-11-29 Sidi Boughaba Marokko
620 X Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes) 1982-09-03 Tatra Mts.: Morskie Oko Polen
621 X Red-billed Chough (Pyrrhocorax pyrrhocorax) 1988-09-25 Ait Mizan valley Marokko
622 X Alpine Chough (Pyrrhocorax graculus) 1988-09-25 Ait Mizan valley Marokko
623 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) 1976-04-26 Częstochowa Polen
624 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
625 X House Crow (Corvus splendens) 2014-04-10 Ejlat Israel
626 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus) 1976-04-26 Częstochowa Polen
627 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) 2004-05-20 Cuenca Spanien
628 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) 1976-04-26 Złoty Potok Polen
629 * Pied Crow (Corvus albus)
630 X Brown-necked Raven (Corvus ruficollis) 2013-12-03 Rissani: ca.2 km W Marokko
631 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax) 1982-04-17 Olsztyn: "Sokole Góry" N.R Polen
632 X Fan-tailed Raven (Corvus rhipidurus) 2014-04-09 Wadi Mishmar Israel
633 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) 1988-12-01 Przystajń Polen
634 * Cedar Waxwing (Bombycilla cedrorum)
635 X * Grey Hypocolius (Hypocolius ampelinus) 2018-12-10 K.I.S.R Kuwait
636 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater) 1981-10-03 Odrzykoń near Częstochowa Polen
637 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) 1981-08-28 Milicz - Karłów Polen
638 X Sombre Tit (Poecile lugubris) 1997-08-21 Babadag Rumænien
639 X Grey-headed Chickadee (Poecile cinctus) 1992-06-06 Lemmenjoki N.P Finland
640 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) 1981-06-30 Odrzykoń near Częstochowa Polen
641 * Caspian Tit (Poecile hyrcanus)
642 X Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) 1981-08-28 Milicz - Karłów Polen
643 X African Blue Tit (Cyanistes teneriffae) 2012-07-13 Teneryfa: Masca Spanien
644 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) 1981-10-03 Odrzykoń near Częstochowa Polen
645 X * Azure Tit (Cyanistes cyanus) 2019-03-29 Turov Hvide Rusland
646 X Great Tit (Parus major) 1980-04-09 Biskupice, Olsztyn Polen
647 X Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) 1982-05-15 Częstochowa-Mirów: Warta valley Polen
648 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) 1992-10-20 Koniecpol-Chrząstów: fish ponds Polen
649 X Greater Hoopoe-Lark (Alaemon alaudipes) 2013-12-02 oued near N10 43km from Errachidia to Goulmima Marokko
650 X Thick-billed Lark (Ramphocoris clotbey) 2015-04-01 Merzouga area Marokko
651 X Desert Lark (Ammomanes deserti) 2013-12-02 oued near N10 43km from Errachidia to Goulmima Marokko
652 X Bar-tailed Lark (Ammomanes cinctura) 2013-12-04 Erg Chebbi area Marokko
653 X Black-crowned Sparrow-Lark (Eremopterix nigriceps) 2015-02-22 Boa Vista: near Riu Touareg Kap Verde
654 * Chestnut-headed Sparrow-Lark (Eremopterix signatus)
655 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea) 1981-03-15 Korwinów Polen
656 X * White-winged Lark (Alauda leucoptera) 2015-06-19 Gaynulino area Rusland (indenfor VP)
657 X Raso Lark (Alauda razae) 2015-02-24 Raso Kap Verde
658 Oriental Skylark (Alauda gulgula)
659 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) 1979-06-03 Olsztyn: Towarne Mts. Polen
660 X Thekla's Lark (Galerida theklae) 2013-11-27 settlement near Aid Beida Marokko
661 X Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) 1976-04-03 Częstochowa Polen
662 X Maghreb Lark (Galerida macrorhyncha) 2015-03-31 Quarzazat Marokko
663 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) 1990-03-23 Sobieszewska Is., "Ptasi Raj" N.R Polen
664 X Temminck's Lark (Eremophila bilopha) 2013-12-02 Zaida; ca.3 km S Marokko
665 * Hume's Short-toed Lark (Calandrella acutirostris)
666 X Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla) 1998-05-21 Akyatan Gölü; Adana province Tyrkiet
667 X Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata) 2014-05-20 near Cellalar Tyrkiet
668 X Calandra Lark (Melanocorypha calandra) 1998-05-16 Kavak Deresi; Canakkale province Tyrkiet
669 * Black Lark (Melanocorypha yeltoniensis)
670 X Dupont's Lark (Chersophilus duponti) 2013-12-02 Zaida; ca.3 km S Marokko
671 Dunn's Lark (Eremalauda dunni)
672 Arabian Lark (Eremalauda eremodites)
673 X Mediterranean Short-toed Lark (Alaudala rufescens) 2013-09-13 Canary Is:Fuerteventura Colonia de Garcia Escamez Spanien
674 Turkestan Short-toed Lark (Alaudala heinei)
675 X * Red-whiskered Bulbul (Pycnonotus jocosus) 2019-08-17 Parc de Capcalera, Valecia Spanien
676 X White-eared Bulbul (Pycnonotus leucotis) 2018-12-07 Green Island Kuwait
677 X Red-vented Bulbul (Pycnonotus cafer) 2019-04-21 Green Island Kuwait
678 X White-spectacled Bulbul (Pycnonotus xanthopygos) 1998-05-19 Beydaglari Coastal N.P Tyrkiet
679 X Common Bulbul (Pycnonotus barbatus) 1988-09-22 Tighmert Marokko
680 X Brown-throated Martin (Riparia paludicola) 2013-11-27 Diabat: Oued Kssob Marokko
681 * Grey-throated Martin (Riparia chinensis)
682 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) 1980-06-22 Odrzykoń near Częstochowa Polen
683 * Pale Martin (Riparia diluta)
684 * Banded Martin (Riparia cincta)
685 * Tree Swallow (Tachycineta bicolor)
686 * Purple Martin (Progne subis)
687 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) 1976-05-16 Częstochowa, Bugajska str. Polen
688 * Ethiopian Swallow (Hirundo aethiopica)
689 X Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris) 1998-05-24 Ürgüp-Göreme Tyrkiet
690 X Pale Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne obsoleta) 2007-01-07 Synai; Holiday Taba Resort Egypten
691 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) 1976-06-10 Pradła Polen
692 * Asian House Martin (Delichon dasypus)
693 X Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica) 1988-09-11 Imlil Marokko
694 * Preuss's Cliff Swallow (Petrochelidon preussi)
695 * Streak-throated Swallow (Petrochelidon fluvicola)
696 X * American Cliff Swallow (Petrochelidon pyrrhonota) 2014-10-04 Corvo: Tennesee Valley Azorerne
697 X Cetti's Warbler (Cettia cetti) 1998-05-18 Denizli province Tyrkiet
698 X Streaked Scrub Warbler (Scotocerca inquieta) 2013-12-02 oued near N10 43km from Errachidia to Goulmima Marokko
699 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) 1983-03-13 Blachownia: near reservoir Polen
700 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) 1982-05-22 Zalesice: Stawki Polen
701 X Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli) 2012-06-07 Seefeld Østrig
702 X Eastern Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus orientalis) 2014-05-19 Akseki area Tyrkiet
703 X Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei) 2015-01-01 Quinto di Traviso Italien
704 X Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) 2013-09-27 Krynica Morska: Pirat Polen
705 Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus)
706 Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi)
707 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
708 X Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus) 2015-01-06 Bugyi Ungarn
709 * Plain Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus neglectus)
710 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) 1983-04-24 Ciasna Polen
711 X Mountain Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus sindianus) 2016-04-27 Stepancminda Georgien
712 X Canary Islands Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus canariensis) 2012-07-13 Teneryfa: Masca Spanien
713 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) 1983-04-17 Lisów Polen
714 X Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus) 2012-05-24 Karkonosze: Okraj pass Polen
715 * Eastern Crowned Warbler (Phylloscopus coronatus)
716 X Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus) 2016-04-29 Sagarejo area Georgien
717 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
718 X Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) 2012-06-21 Nieledwia,Milówka Polen
719 * Pale-legged Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus tenellipes)
720 * Kamchatka Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus examinandus)
721 X Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis) 2015-06-12 Ural Mts., Kvarkush area Rusland (indenfor VP)
722 X * Basra Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus griseldis) 2019-04-21 Shaheed Park Kuwait
723 X Cape Verde Warbler (Acrocephalus brevipennis) 2015-02-20 Sao Tiago: Barragem de Paliao Kap Verde
724 X Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) 1981-05-13 Ciasna-Bogdala, fish pond "Marian" Polen
725 * Oriental Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus orientalis)
726 X Clamorous Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus stentoreus) 2014-04-12 Tirat Tsvi fish ponds Israel
727 X Moustached Warbler (Acrocephalus melanopogon) 2013-11-30 Oued Loukkos, E of Douar Ain Chouk Marokko
728 X Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola) 1993-05-15 Biebrza marshes Polen
729 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) 1987-09-12 Szczytniki: Vistula river Polen
730 X Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola) 2016-05-02 Armash fish ponds Armenien
731 X Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) 2012-06-18 Celejów Polen
732 X Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) 1987-05-24 Prusicko: fish ponds Polen
733 African Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus baeticatus)
734 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) 1983-05-22 Lisów Polen
735 * Thick-billed Warbler (Arundinax aedon)
736 X Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata) 2015-06-16 Bolshoy Istok near Jekaterynburg Rusland (indenfor VP)
737 Sykes's Warbler (Iduna rama)
738 X Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida) 2013-05-19 Aksaz Tyrkiet
739 X Western Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna opaca) 2004-05-26 Aznalcazar: rio Guadiamar Spanien
740 X Upcher's Warbler (Hippolais languida) 2014-05-23 Birecik: wadi near Ibis Center Tyrkiet
741 X Olive-tree Warbler (Hippolais olivetorum) 2014-05-19 Akseki area Tyrkiet
742 X Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta) 2018-06-08 Sady Polen
743 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) 1983-05-22 Lisów Polen
744 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
745 * Pallas's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes certhiola)
746 X Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata) 2015-06-10 Monetnyy near Jekaterynburg Rusland (indenfor VP)
747 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) 1990-05-14 Masłońskie Polen
748 X River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) 1989-05-14 Michalinów,Przystajń Polen
749 X Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) 1987-07-19 Hurko, Przemyśl Polen
750 X Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis) 1998-05-21 Akyatan Gölü; Adana province Tyrkiet
751 Graceful Prinia (Prinia gracilis)
752 X Delicate Prinia (Prinia lepida) 1998-05-21 Akyatan Gölü; Adana province Tyrkiet
753 X * Cricket Warbler (Spiloptila clamans) 2015-03-27 Oued Jenna area Marokko
754 X * Red-billed Leiothrix (Leiothrix lutea) 2014-05-04 Lucca, river Serchio Italien
755 X Arabian Babbler (Argya squamiceps) 2014-04-09 Sheizaf N.R. Israel
756 X Fulvous Babbler (Argya fulva) 2013-12-03 Rissani area Marokko
757 X * Iraq Babbler (Argya altirostris) 2014-05-22 Birecik: north gravel pit Tyrkiet
758 X * Afghan Babbler (Argya huttoni) 2018-12-08 near Abdaly Farm Kuwait
759 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) 1982-05-22 Zalesice: Stawki Polen
760 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) 1981-05-31 Częstochowa-Mirów Polen
761 X Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria) 1991-05-12 Jamy, Olesno Polen
762 X Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca) 1982-05-22 Zalesice: Stawki Polen
763 * Hume's Whitethroat (Sylvia althaea)
764 X Western Orphean Warbler (Sylvia hortensis) 2015-03-29 Oued Jenna area Marokko
765 X Eastern Orphean Warbler (Sylvia crassirostris) 1998-05-17 Manyas Kuşgölü/Marmara Gölü Tyrkiet
766 X Arabian Warbler (Sylvia leucomelaena) 2014-04-10 Sheizaf N.R. Israel
767 X Asian Desert Warbler (Sylvia nana) 2013-11-19 Verovany: Rybnik hradecky Tjekiet
768 X African Desert Warbler (Sylvia deserti) 2013-12-04 Erg Chebbi area Marokko
769 X Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis) 1983-04-24 Kochcice Polen
770 X Dartford Warbler (Sylvia undata) 2013-11-27 near Aid Beida Marokko
771 X Marmora's Warbler (Sylvia sarda) 2014-05-02 Corsica: road D60 Frankrig
772 X Balearic Warbler (Sylvia balearica) 2018-01-11 Boquer Valley, Mallorca, Balearic Is. Spanien
773 X Tristram's Warbler (Sylvia deserticola) 2013-12-03 Rissani: ca.2 km W Marokko
774 X Spectacled Warbler (Sylvia conspicillata) 2013-07-31 Canary Is.; Lanzarote, Costa Tequise Golf Club Spanien
775 X Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans) 2004-05-29 Monfraque N.P Spanien
776 Western Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia iberiae)
777 Moltoni's Warbler (Sylvia subalpina)
778 X Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala) 2004-05-23 El Port de la Selva:camp "Port d'la Vall" Spanien
779 X Menetries's Warbler (Sylvia mystacea) 1998-05-22 Birecik area Tyrkiet
780 X Rüppell's Warbler (Sylvia ruppeli) 2013-05-19 Belenobasi: 2,5 km W Tyrkiet
781 X Cyprus Warbler (Sylvia melanothorax) 2017-02-26 Sheizaf N.R. Israel
782 X * Vinous-throated Parrotbill (Sinosuthora webbiana) 2014-09-10 Biandronno: "Brabbia Marsh"; Varese Italien
783 * Ashy-throated Parrotbill (Sinosuthora alphonsiana)
784 X Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) 2004-06-01 Torla, Ordesa NP Spanien
785 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) 1981-12-06 Odrzykoń near Częstochowa Polen
786 X Madeira Firecrest (Regulus madeirensis) 2010-08-05 Madeira: Riberio Frio Portugal
787 * Ruby-crowned Kinglet (Regulus calendula)
788 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) 1982-04-13 Złoty Potok: "Parkowe" N.R. Polen
789 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) 1981-08-12 Odrzykoń near Częstochowa Polen
790 X Corsican Nuthatch (Sitta whiteheadi) 2014-05-01 Corsica: Col de Sorba (1311 m) Frankrig
791 * Algerian Nuthatch (Sitta ledanti)
792 X Krüper's Nuthatch (Sitta krueperi) 1998-05-19 Beydaglari Coastal N.P Tyrkiet
793 * Red-breasted Nuthatch (Sitta canadensis)
794 X Western Rock Nuthatch (Sitta neumayer) 1998-05-18 Denizli province Tyrkiet
795 X Eastern Rock Nuthatch (Sitta tephronota) 2014-05-21 W of Isikli Tyrkiet
796 X Wallcreeper (Tichodroma muraria) 2011-08-31 Tatra Mts.: Raptawicka Turnia Polen
797 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) 1982-02-27 Korwinów Polen
798 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) 1981-08-27 Milicz - Karłów Polen
799 * Grey Catbird (Dumetella carolinensis)
800 * Northern Mockingbird (Mimus polyglottos)
801 * Brown Thrasher (Toxostoma rufum)
802 X * Crested Myna (Acridotheres cristatellus) 2014-07-24 Casrcavelos Portugal
803 X * Bank Myna (Acridotheres ginginianus) 2019-04-21 Jahra Farm Kuwait
804 X Common Myna (Acridotheres tristis) 2014-04-11 Tel Aviv, Edith Wolfson Park Israel
805 X * Vinous-breasted Starling (Acridotheres burmannicus) 2014-04-12 Tel Aviv, Edith Wolfson Park Israel
806 * Daurian Starling (Agropsar sturninus)
807 X Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) 1995-07-03 Hortobagy: Darassa Ungarn
808 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) 1976-04-26 Częstochowa Polen
809 X Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor) 2004-05-19 Riumar, Delta del Ebro Spanien
810 X Tristram's Starling (Onychognathus tristramii) 2007-01-08 Synai:St.Catherine's Monastery Egypten
811 * Siberian Thrush (Geokichla sibirica)
812 X * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea) 2015-06-13 Ural Mts., Kvarkush area Rusland (indenfor VP)
813 * Varied Thrush (Ixoreus naevius)
814 X * Veery (Catharus fuscescens) 2015-10-15 Corvo: Fojo Azorerne
815 * Grey-cheeked Thrush (Catharus minimus)
816 X * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus) 2016-10-23 Corvo, Ribeira do Cantinho Azorerne
817 X * Hermit Thrush (Catharus guttatus) 2019-10-16 Corvo, Fojo Azorerne
818 * Wood Thrush (Hylocichla mustelina)
819 * Tickell's Thrush (Turdus unicolor)
820 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) 2007-04-14 Tylicz Polen
821 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) 1976-04-17 Częstochowa: Park Staszica Polen
822 X * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus) 2018-03-02 Cadiz, Jardines de Varela Spanien
823 X Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) 2013-04-03 Płaza Polen
824 Red-throated Thrush (Turdus ruficollis)
825 * Naumann's Thrush (Turdus naumanni)
826 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
827 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) 1980-05-14 Siemianice Polen
828 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus) 1983-04-17 Lisów Polen
829 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) 1981-07-15 Odrzykoń near Częstochowa Polen
830 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) 1983-06-05 Tanina-Ostrów Polen
831 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
832 X Black Scrub Robin (Cercotrichas podobe) 2015-04-29 Hai Bar Israel
833 X Rufous-tailed Scrub Robin (Cercotrichas galactotes) 1998-05-17 Manyas Kuşgölü/Marmara Gölü Tyrkiet
834 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) 1981-08-28 Milicz - Karłów Polen
835 Mediterranean Flycatcher (Muscicapa tyrrhenica)
836 * Dark-sided Flycatcher (Muscicapa sibirica)
837 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
838 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) 1981-08-27 Milicz - Karłów Polen
839 * Siberian Blue Robin (Larvivora cyane)
840 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
841 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) 1988-04-17 Koniecpol-Chrząstów: fish ponds Polen
842 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) 1987-05-24 Prusicko: Warta valley Polen
843 X Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) 1983-05-14 Kochcice Polen
844 X White-throated Robin (Irania gutturalis) 2013-05-18 Korkuteli-Kizilcadag Tyrkiet
845 X * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope) 2015-06-11 Ural Mts., Kvarkush area Rusland (indenfor VP)
846 X Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus) 2015-06-13 Ural Mts., Kvarkush area Rusland (indenfor VP)
847 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) 1982-07-03 Olsztyn: "Sokole Góry" N.R Polen
848 X Atlas Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula speculigera) 2017-05-17 Ifrane area Marokko
849 X Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis) 1995-05-25 Białowieża N.P Polen
850 X Semicollared Flycatcher (Ficedula semitorquata) 2016-05-01 Dilijan National Park Armenien
851 * Mugimaki Flycatcher (Ficedula mugimaki)
852 X Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) 1995-05-25 Białowieża N.P Polen
853 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
854 * Eversmann's Redstart (Phoenicurus erythronotus)
855 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) 1981-10-06 Częstochowa-Kucelin Polen
856 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) 1983-05-07 Olsztyn: "Sokole Góry" N.R Polen
857 * Daurian Redstart (Phoenicurus auroreus)
858 X Moussier's Redstart (Phoenicurus moussieri) 1988-09-24 Ait Mizan valley Marokko
859 X * Güldenstädt's Redstart (Phoenicurus erythrogastrus) 2016-04-27 Stepancminda Georgien
860 X Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis) 1997-08-17 Tokaj Ungarn
861 X Blue Rock Thrush (Monticola solitarius) 1998-05-18 Denizli province Tyrkiet
862 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) 1982-05-12 Częstochowa - Bór Wypalanki Polen
863 X Canary Islands Stonechat (Saxicola dacotiae) 2013-09-13 Canary Is:Fuerteventura Embalse de los Molinos Spanien
864 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 1990-05-27 Wyrazów Polen
865 X Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus) 2013-04-07 Udabno-David Gareji Georgien
866 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
867 * Pied Bush Chat (Saxicola caprata)
868 * Anteater Chat (Myrmecocichla aethiops)
869 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) 1981-06-26 Częstochowa, Bór Wypalanki Polen
870 Atlas Wheatear (Oenanthe seebohmi)
871 X Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina) 1998-05-23 Sultan Marshes (Sultan Sazligi); Kayseri province Tyrkiet
872 X Hooded Wheatear (Oenanthe monacha) 2007-01-07 Synai; Holiday Taba Resort Egypten
873 X Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti) 2013-12-04 Erg Chebbi area Marokko
874 X Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica) 1998-05-17 Manyas Kuşgölü/Marmara Gölü Tyrkiet
875 X Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
876 Cyprus Wheatear (Oenanthe cypriaca)
877 X Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka) 2013-04-07 David Gareji Georgien
878 X Red-rumped Wheatear (Oenanthe moesta) 2007-01-07 Synai;Taba: 10 km N of Nuweiba Egypten
879 X Blackstart (Oenanthe melanura) 2007-01-07 Synai; Holiday Taba Resort Egypten
880 * Variable Wheatear (Oenanthe picata)
881 X Black Wheatear (Oenanthe leucura) 2013-11-26 Oukaimeden Marokko
882 X White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga) 2007-01-08 Synai:St.Catherine's Monastery Egypten
883 * Hume's Wheatear (Oenanthe albonigra)
884 X Finsch's Wheatear (Oenanthe finschii) 1998-05-18 Denizli province Tyrkiet
885 Maghreb Wheatear (Oenanthe halophila)
886 X Mourning Wheatear (Oenanthe lugens) 2007-01-10 Synai; Holiday Taba Resort Egypten
887 Basalt Wheatear (Oenanthe warriae)
888 Kurdish Wheatear (Oenanthe xanthoprymna)
889 X * Red-tailed Wheatear (Oenanthe chrysopygia) 2016-05-03 Meghri area Armenien
890 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) 1981-10-15 Tatry Mts.: Kościeliski Potok Polen
891 * Pygmy Sunbird (Hedydipna platura)
892 Nile Valley Sunbird (Hedydipna metallica)
893 X Palestine Sunbird (Cinnyris osea) 2007-01-07 Synai; Holiday Taba Resort Egypten
894 * Purple Sunbird (Cinnyris asiaticus)
895 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) 1976-04-26 Częstochowa Polen
896 X Italian Sparrow (Passer italiae) 2014-04-30 Corsica: Macinaggio Frankrig
897 X Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis) 1988-09-11 Imlil Marokko
898 X Dead Sea Sparrow (Passer moabiticus) 1998-05-22 Birecik: Ibis Center Tyrkiet
899 X Iago Sparrow (Passer iagoensis) 2015-02-19 Sal: airport Kap Verde
900 X Desert Sparrow (Passer simplex) 2013-12-04 Erg Chebbi area Marokko
901 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) 1976-04-20 Częstochowa Polen
902 * Sudan Golden Sparrow (Passer luteus)
903 X Pale Rockfinch (Carpospiza brachydactyla) 2014-05-25 Yeniakpinar Tyrkiet
904 X Rock Sparrow (Petronia petronia) 1998-05-22 Birecik area Tyrkiet
905 X Yellow-throated Sparrow (Gymnoris xanthocollis) 1998-05-22 Birecik area Tyrkiet
906 X White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis) 1984-08-28 Alpy; Gnifetti ref. Italien
907 X * Rüppell's Weaver (Ploceus galbula) 2018-12-07 Green Island Kuwait
908 * Village Weaver (Ploceus cucullatus)
909 X Black-headed Weaver (Ploceus melanocephalus) 2014-09-29 Barroca de'Alva Portugal
910 Streaked Weaver (Ploceus manyar)
911 X Yellow-crowned Bishop (Euplectes afer) 2014-09-29 Barroca de'Alva Portugal
912 * Red-billed Firefinch (Lagonosticta senegala)
913 * Orange-cheeked Waxbill (Estrilda melpoda)
914 X * Black-rumped Waxbill (Estrilda troglodytes) 2020-02-09 Putxet Park, Barcelona Spanien
915 X Common Waxbill (Estrilda astrild) 2010-08-06 Madeira: Machico Portugal
916 X Red Avadavat (Amandava amandava) 2014-12-12 S of Lago di Messaciuccoli; Toskania Italien
917 * African Silverbill (Euodice cantans)
918 X Indian Silverbill (Euodice malabarica) 2017-02-24 Israel
919 X * Scaly-breasted Munia (Lonchura punctulata) 2019-10-08 Batalha Portugal
920 * Pin-tailed Whydah (Vidua macroura)
921 X Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris) 1982-08-31 Tatra Mts., Kościelec Mt. Polen
922 X * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella) 2018-06-27 Yeletskiy Rusland (indenfor VP)
923 X Radde's Accentor (Prunella ocularis) 2014-05-21 Aladaglar, Demirkazik Tyrkiet
924 * Black-throated Accentor (Prunella atrogularis)
925 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis) 1983-05-29 Ciasna-Bogdala Polen
926 Forest Wagtail (Dendronanthus indicus)
927 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) 1980-05-14 Siemianice Polen
928 * Eastern Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla tschutschensis)
929 X Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola) 1995-05-28 Siemianówka Reservoir Polen
930 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) 1982-10-03 Beskid Żywiecki Mts.,Węgierska G.:Ż Polen
931 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) 1980-05-20 Częstochowa, Bugajska str. Polen
932 African Pied Wagtail (Motacilla aguimp)
933 X Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) 2014-10-20 Jastarnia airfield Polen
934 X Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii) 2017-03-11 Brabantse Biesbosch, Werkendam, Kroonweg Holland
935 X Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris) 1984-05-05 Olsztyn k.Częstochowy Polen
936 X Long-billed Pipit (Anthus similis) 2014-04-12 Mt.Gilboa area Israel
937 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) 1983-04-17 Lisów Polen
938 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) 1981-06-30 Odrzykoń near Częstochowa Polen
939 X Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni) 2015-06-12 Ural Mts., Kvarkush area Rusland (indenfor VP)
940 Pechora Pipit (Anthus gustavi)
941 X Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus) 1995-05-05 Częstochowa: Srebrna str. Polen
942 X Buff-bellied Pipit (Anthus rubescens) 2014-10-03 Corvo, mountain reservoir Azorerne
943 X Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) 1982-09-03 Tatry Mts.: Świstówka Roztocka Polen
944 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) 2008-01-06 Władysławowo: harbour Polen
945 X Berthelot's Pipit (Anthus berthelotii) 2010-08-05 Madeira: Pico de Areiro Portugal
946 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) 1976-04-17 Częstochowa: Park Staszica Polen
947 X Tenerife Blue Chaffinch (Fringilla teydea) 2012-07-14 Teneryfa:Las Layas,Vilaflor Spanien
948 X * Gran Canaria Blue Chaffinch (Fringilla polatzeki) 2020-02-08 Llanos De La Pez, Gran Canaria, Canary Is. Spanien
949 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) 1983-10-15 Mstów: Warta valley Polen
950 * Evening Grosbeak (Hesperiphona vespertina)
951 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) 1982-06-06 Złoty Potok: "Parkowe" N.R. Polen
952 X Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) 1992-06-05 Lemmenjoki N.P Finland
953 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) 1977-12-04 Częstochowa, Skwer Solidarności Polen
954 X Azores Bullfinch (Pyrrhula murina) 2014-09-30 Sao Miguel Azorerne
955 X Asian Crimson-winged Finch (Rhodopechys sanguineus) 2014-05-21 Aladaglar, Demirkazik Tyrkiet
956 X African Crimson-winged Finch (Rhodopechys alienus) 2013-11-26 Oukaimeden Marokko
957 X Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus) 2013-07-31 Canary Is.; Lanzarote, Costa Tequise Golf Club Spanien
958 Mongolian Finch (Bucanetes mongolicus)
959 X Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) 1987-05-24 Prusicko: fish ponds Polen
960 X * Great Rosefinch (Carpodacus rubicilla) 2013-04-06 Stepantsminda: Kuro Mts. Georgien
961 X Sinai Rosefinch (Carpodacus synoicus) 2017-02-22 Amram Pilars Israel
962 X * Long-tailed Rosefinch (Carpodacus sibiricus) 2015-06-10 Monetnyy near Jekaterynburg Rusland (indenfor VP)
963 * Pallas's Rosefinch (Carpodacus roseus)
964 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) 1982-06-06 Złoty Potok: "Parkowe" N.R. Polen
965 X Desert Finch (Rhodospiza obsoleta) 1998-05-25 Yeniakpinar Tyrkiet
966 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris) 2013-04-06 Stepantsminda: Kuro Mts. Georgien
967 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) 1977-06-03 Olsztyn: Towarne Mts. Polen
968 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) 1987-01-11 Poczesna: Warta valley Polen
969 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) 2016-02-06 Psary, Graniczna str. (traped and ringed) Polen
970 X Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) 2011-08-05 Korowinskaja Guba: Kostianoj Nos Rusland (indenfor VP)
971 X Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) 2014-01-19 Molenhoek Holland
972 Scottish Crossbill (Loxia scotica)
973 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) 1983-06-05 Ostrów-Lipka Polen
974 X Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) 2014-01-06 Cegielnia Lewicka Polen
975 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) 1981-10-06 Częstochowa-Kucelin Polen
976 X Citril Finch (Carduelis citrinella) 2012-06-07 Seefeld-Rosshutte Østrig
977 X Corsican Finch (Carduelis corsicana) 2014-05-01 Corsica: Col de Sorba (1311 m) Frankrig
978 X Red-fronted Serin (Serinus pusillus) 2013-04-05 Kobi Georgien
979 X European Serin (Serinus serinus) 1983-05-29 Ciasna Polen
980 X Syrian Serin (Serinus syriacus) 2015-04-29 Hebron Mts. Israel
981 X Atlantic Canary (Serinus canaria) 2010-08-03 Madeira:Canico de Baixo Portugal
982 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) 1981-03-15 Korwinów Polen
983 X Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) 2000-06-27 Varanger Norge
984 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) 1987-03-05 Trzemeszno Polen
985 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) 1983-04-24 Ciasna Polen
986 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) 1981-03-15 Korwinów Polen
987 X Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos) 2016-01-12 Wilhelminadorp:Katseveerweg Holland
988 X Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia) 2004-05-29 Monfraque N.P Spanien
989 X * Grey-necked Bunting (Emberiza buchanani) 2016-05-01 Vedi Hills Armenien
990 X Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea) 2015-05-25 Durnalik Tyrkiet
991 X Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana) 1983-04-30 Tanina Polen
992 X Cretzschmar's Bunting (Emberiza caesia) 1998-05-17 Manyas Kuşgölü/Marmara Gölü Tyrkiet
993 X Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus) 1998-05-18 Denizli province Tyrkiet
994 X Striolated Bunting (Emberiza striolata) 2014-04-11 Wadi Mishmar Israel
995 X House Bunting (Emberiza sahari) 1988-09-10 Marrakesh Marokko
996 * Chestnut-eared Bunting (Emberiza fucata)
997 X Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) 2011-08-05 Korowinskaja Guba: Kostianoj Nos Rusland (indenfor VP)
998 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
999 Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica)
1000 Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
1001 * Chestnut Bunting (Emberiza rutila)
1002 X Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala) 1998-05-16 Kavak Deresi; Canakkale province Tyrkiet
1003 X * Red-headed Bunting (Emberiza bruniceps) 2015-06-18 Gaynulino area Rusland (indenfor VP)
1004 X * Black-faced Bunting (Emberiza spodocephala) 2014-12-16 Helgoland Tyskland
1005 X * Pallas's Reed Bunting (Emberiza pallasi) 2018-06-26 Yeletskiy Rusland (indenfor VP)
1006 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) 1982-04-08 Częstochowa-Stradom, Konopka river Polen
1007 * Red Fox Sparrow (Passerella iliaca)
1008 * Song Sparrow (Melospiza melodia)
1009 X * Lincoln's Sparrow (Melospiza lincolnii) 2016-10-31 Corvo, midlle fields Azorerne
1010 * White-crowned Sparrow (Zonotrichia leucophrys)
1011 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis)
1012 X * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis) 2015-02-12 Groningen: Beijum-West Holland
1013 * Savannah Sparrow (Passerculus sandwichensis)
1014 * American Tree Sparrow (Spizelloides arborea)
1015 * Lark Sparrow (Chondestes grammacus)
1016 * Eastern Towhee (Pipilo erythrophthalmus)
1017 * Yellow-headed Blackbird (Xanthocephalus xanthocephalus)
1018 X * Bobolink (Dolichonyx oryzivorus) 2016-10-20 Corvo, Poca do Aqua Azorerne
1019 * Baltimore Oriole (Icterus galbula)
1020 * Red-winged Blackbird (Agelaius phoeniceus)
1021 * Brown-headed Cowbird (Molothrus ater)
1022 * Common Grackle (Quiscalus quiscula)
1023 * Ovenbird (Seiurus aurocapilla)
1024 * Northern Waterthrush (Parkesia noveboracensis)
1025 * Golden-winged Warbler (Vermivora chrysoptera)
1026 * Blue-winged Warbler (Vermivora cyanoptera)
1027 * Black-and-white Warbler (Mniotilta varia)
1028 * Prothonotary Warbler (Protonotaria citrea)
1029 X * Tennessee Warbler (Leiothlypis peregrina) 2017-10-21 Corvo, lower Lapa fields Azorerne
1030 * Connecticut Warbler (Oporornis agilis)
1031 X * Common Yellowthroat (Geothlypis trichas) 2016-10-11 Corvo, midlle fields Azorerne
1032 X * Hooded Warbler (Setophaga citrina) 2017-10-20 Corvo, Ribeira de Cancelas Azorerne
1033 * American Redstart (Setophaga ruticilla)
1034 * Cape May Warbler (Setophaga tigrina)
1035 * Cerulean Warbler (Setophaga cerulea)
1036 X * Northern Parula (Setophaga americana) 2019-10-12 Corvo, Lighthause valley (junipers area) Azorerne
1037 X * Magnolia Warbler (Setophaga magnolia) 2017-10-19 Corvo, Ribeira da Ponte Azorerne
1038 X * Bay-breasted Warbler (Setophaga castanea) 2017-10-22 Corvo, Lighthouse Valley Azorerne
1039 * Blackburnian Warbler (Setophaga fusca)
1040 X * American Yellow Warbler (Setophaga aestiva) 2019-10-11 Corvo Azorerne
1041 * Chestnut-sided Warbler (Setophaga pensylvanica)
1042 X * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata) 2017-10-16 Corvo, tamarisk above dump Azorerne
1043 * Black-throated Blue Warbler (Setophaga caerulescens)
1044 * Palm Warbler (Setophaga palmarum)
1045 * Myrtle Warbler (Setophaga coronata)
1046 * Yellow-throated Warbler (Setophaga dominica)
1047 * Prairie Warbler (Setophaga discolor)
1048 X * Black-throated Green Warbler (Setophaga virens) 2017-10-20 Corvo, Ribeira de Cancelas Azorerne
1049 * Canada Warbler (Cardellina canadensis)
1050 * Wilson's Warbler (Cardellina pusilla)
1051 * Summer Tanager (Piranga rubra)
1052 X * Scarlet Tanager (Piranga olivacea) 2014-10-09 Corvo, Tennesee Valley Azorerne
1053 X * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus) 2016-10-27 Corvo, Tennesee valley Azorerne
1054 X * Dickcissel (Spiza americana) 2017-10-18 Corvo, Lapa fields Azorerne
1055 * Blue Grosbeak (Passerina caerulea)
1056 X * Indigo Bunting (Passerina cyanea) 2015-10-15 Corvo: Vila do Corvo Azorerne
Annoncer