WP Species Ranking

Erik Groth-andersen

This is a ranking based on the species, that are found within the WP borders.


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Erik Groth-andersens ticks

This is Erik Groth-andersens VP Artsliste

# X * Name Date Location Map Country
1 * Common Ostrich (Struthio camelus)
2 X Helmeted Guineafowl (Numida meleagris) 2018-03-13 Boa Vista Kap Verde
3 * California Quail (Callipepla californica)
4 * Northern Bobwhite (Colinus virginianus)
5 Hazel Grouse (Tetrastes bonasia)
6 X Western Capercaillie (Tetrao urogallus) 2021-04-18 Lilla Böttås Sverige
7 X Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix) 2003-03-22 Vyssle Myr Sverige
8 Caucasian Grouse (Lyrurus mlokosiewiczi)
9 Rock Ptarmigan (Lagopus muta)
10 Willow Ptarmigan (Lagopus lagopus)
11 * Caucasian Snowcock (Tetraogallus caucasicus)
12 Caspian Snowcock (Tetraogallus caspius)
13 Rock Partridge (Alectoris graeca)
14 X Chukar Partridge (Alectoris chukar) 1980-01-01 Caesarea Israel
15 X Barbary Partridge (Alectoris barbara) 2009-04-20 Sidi Betache Marokko
16 X Red-legged Partridge (Alectoris rufa) 2003-10-16 St. Martin de Crau Frankrig
17 See-see Partridge (Ammoperdix griseogularis)
18 X Sand Partridge (Ammoperdix heyi) 2007-11-14 Mizpe Ramon Israel
19 X Black Francolin (Francolinus francolinus) 2005-03-15 Paphos Lighthouse Area Cypern
20 * Erckel's Spurfowl (Pternistis erckelii)
21 X Double-spurred Spurfowl (Pternistis bicalcaratus) 2009-04-20 Forêt de Sidi Betache Marokko
22 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) 2003-05-11 Glænø Danmark
23 X Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) 2003-06-18 Søborg Sø Danmark
24 Reeves's Pheasant (Syrmaticus reevesii)
25 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus)
26 Golden Pheasant (Chrysolophus pictus)
27 X Lady Amherst's Pheasant (Chrysolophus amherstiae) 2011-05-18 England England
28 X * Fulvous Whistling Duck (Dendrocygna bicolor) 2015-10-02 Lagoa do Salgado Portugal
29 * Lesser Whistling Duck (Dendrocygna javanica)
30 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) 2003-10-26 Maderne, Præstø Danmark
31 X Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) 2004-07-02 Beijershamn, Øland Sverige
32 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis)
33 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) 2002-05-11 Borreby Mose Danmark
34 Cackling Goose (Branta hutchinsii)
35 X Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus) 2010-03-03 den Helder Holland
36 * Ross's Goose (Anser rossii)
37 * Snow Goose (Anser caerulescens)
38 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser)
39 X Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis)
40 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) 2004-03-10 Mark ved Tystrup-Bavelse Sø Danmark
41 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) Vombs Ängar Sverige
42 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) 2002-11-03 Kranksjön Sverige
43 X Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus) 2005-03-27 Selsø Danmark
44 X Black Swan (Cygnus atratus) 2010-03-02 Oude-Tonge Holland
45 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor)
46 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) 2005-01-29 Flasken, Gørlev Danmark
47 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus)
48 * Spur-winged Goose (Plectropterus gambensis)
49 * Knob-billed Duck (Sarkidiornis melanotos)
50 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) 2004-05-02 Holløse Bredning Danmark
51 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna)
52 X Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) 2008-11-23 Morups Tånga, Brevik, Halland Sverige
53 * Muscovy Duck (Cairina moschata)
54 * Wood Duck (Aix sponsa)
55 X Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata) 2009-11-17 Virginia Water England
56 * Cotton Pygmy Goose (Nettapus coromandelianus)
57 X * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa) 2019-06-06 Sneum Digesø Danmark
58 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) 2003-03-29 Kollerød Lergrav, Allerød Danmark
59 * Cinnamon Teal (Spatula cyanoptera)
60 X Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors) 2013-07-08 Ølsemagle Revle Danmark
61 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) 2002-04-27 Gurre Sø Danmark
62 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 2002-05-11 Borreby Mose Danmark
63 * Falcated Duck (Mareca falcata)
64 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) 2002-01-01 Alsønderup Enge Danmark
65 X American Wigeon (Mareca americana) 2003-10-07 Kællingehaven, Roskilde Danmark
66 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) 1979-03-15 Hornbæk Sø Danmark
67 X American Black Duck (Anas rubripes) 2014-11-12 Dagshög Sverige
68 * Cape Teal (Anas capensis)
69 * Red-billed Teal (Anas erythrorhyncha)
70 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) 2003-03-30 Kalvebod Brygge Danmark
71 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) 1977-01-01 Hornbæk Sø Danmark
72 X Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) 2004-06-20 Solbjerg Engsø Danmark
73 X Marbled Duck (Marmaronetta angustirostris) 2009-04-21 Merzouga Lake Marokko
74 X Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) 2007-02-01 Søndersø, Lolland Danmark
75 * Southern Pochard (Netta erythrophthalma)
76 * Canvasback (Aythya valisineria)
77 * Redhead (Aythya americana)
78 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina)
79 X Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) 2003-10-16 Etang d'Etressen Frankrig
80 X Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) 2006-02-13 Guldborgsund Danmark
81 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula)
82 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila)
83 X Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) 2008-06-06 Gåsesøen, Ulvshale, Møn Danmark
84 X Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri) 2003-01-13 Nivåbugten Danmark
85 * Spectacled Eider (Somateria fischeri)
86 X King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) 2002-10-20 Gilbjerghoved Danmark
87 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima)
88 Harlequin Duck (Histrionicus histrionicus)
89 X Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) 2006-03-21 Blåvandshuk Danmark
90 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) 1981-01-01 Hornbæk, vest for havnen Danmark
91 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi)
92 X * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri) 2009-10-17 Blåvandshuk Danmark
93 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) 1978-01-01 Hornbæk Danmark
94 X * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) 2008-12-27 Asserbo Strand Danmark
95 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) 2003-02-14 Kronborg Danmark
96 X * Bufflehead (Bucephala albeola) 2010-03-02 Barendrecht Holland
97 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula)
98 Barrow's Goldeneye (Bucephala islandica)
99 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) 2002-03-01 Gurre Sø Danmark
100 * Hooded Merganser (Lophodytes cucullatus)
101 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser)
102 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator)
103 X Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) 2005-08-30 Selsø, ved kirken Danmark
104 X White-headed Duck (Oxyura leucocephala) 2007-05-01 Alcázar de San Juan Spanien
105 * Common Nighthawk (Chordeiles minor)
106 X Red-necked Nightjar (Caprimulgus ruficollis) 2016-05-22 Monfragüe Spanien
107 X European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) 2006-06-11 Stængehus, Asserbo Plantage Danmark
108 X Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius) 2008-03-28 Yotvata Israel
109 X * Nubian Nightjar (Caprimulgus nubicus) 2008-03-27 Neot Hakikkar Israel
110 * Golden Nightjar (Caprimulgus eximius)
111 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
112 * Chimney Swift (Chaetura pelagica)
113 X Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba) 2005-07-02 Split Lufthavn Kroatien
114 X Cape Verde Swift (Apus alexandri) 2018-03-14 Praia, Santiago Kap Verde
115 X Common Swift (Apus apus)
116 Plain Swift (Apus unicolor)
117 X Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus) 2005-07-04 Prvic Kroatien
118 X * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus) 2010-06-15 Hejresøen, Amager Danmark
119 X Little Swift (Apus affinis) 2009-04-24 Sousse-dalen Marokko
120 X White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer) 2016-05-21 Castillo de Monfragüe Spanien
121 X Great Bustard (Otis tarda) 2007-04-29 Sta. Marta de Magasca Spanien
122 * Arabian Bustard (Ardeotis arabs)
123 Houbara Bustard (Chlamydotis undulata)
124 X Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii) 2008-03-24 Nizzana Israel
125 * Nubian Bustard (Neotis nuba)
126 X Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax) 2006-11-19 St. Martin de Crau Frankrig
127 Senegal Coucal (Centropus senegalensis)
128 X Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius) 2006-08-08 Birkepøl, Als Danmark
129 * Jacobin Cuckoo (Clamator jacobinus)
130 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
131 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
132 * Asian Koel (Eudynamys scolopaceus)
133 * Diederik Cuckoo (Chrysococcyx caprius)
134 * Oriental Cuckoo (Cuculus optatus)
135 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus)
136 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
137 X Pin-tailed Sandgrouse (Pterocles alchata) 2007-04-29 Sta. Marta de Magasca Spanien
138 * Chestnut-bellied Sandgrouse (Pterocles exustus)
139 X Spotted Sandgrouse (Pterocles senegallus) 2008-03-24 Nizzana Israel
140 X Black-bellied Sandgrouse (Pterocles orientalis) 2007-04-29 Sta. Marta de Magasca Spanien
141 Crowned Sandgrouse (Pterocles coronatus)
142 X Lichtenstein's Sandgrouse (Pterocles lichtensteinii) 2008-03-29 Km 19 sewage pool Israel
143 X Rock Dove (Columba livia)
144 * Speckled Pigeon (Columba guinea)
145 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas) 2004-04-25 Holløse Bredning Danmark
146 * Yellow-eyed Pigeon (Columba eversmanni)
147 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus)
148 Trocaz Pigeon (Columba trocaz)
149 Bolle's Pigeon (Columba bollii)
150 Laurel Pigeon (Columba junoniae)
151 X European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) 2005-07-02 Vodice Kroatien
152 X Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis) 2007-01-14 Bække Danmark
153 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto)
154 * African Collared Dove (Streptopelia roseogrisea)
155 * Mourning Collared Dove (Streptopelia decipiens)
156 X Laughing Dove (Spilopelia senegalensis) 2007-11-13 Beer Sheva Israel
157 X Namaqua Dove (Oena capensis) 2008-03-31 Northern Dead Sea Israel
158 X * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura) 2008-05-20 Skagen Danmark
159 * Bruce's Green Pigeon (Treron waalia)
160 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 2003-03-31 Gentofte Sø Danmark
161 * African Crake (Crex egregia)
162 X Corn Crake (Crex crex) 2003-06-29 Tryggevælde Å, Varpelev Danmark
163 * White-breasted Waterhen (Amaurornis phoenicurus)
164 X Little Crake (Porzana parva) 2008-05-28 Gulstav Mose Danmark
165 X Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla) 2007-07-16 Ulvshale, Møn Danmark
166 X Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) 2004-07-07 Børstingerød Mose, Allerød Danmark
167 * Sora (Porzana carolina)
168 * Striped Crake (Aenigmatolimnas marginalis)
169 X Western Swamphen (Porphyrio porphyrio) 2007-04-26 Embalse de Azutan Spanien
170 African Swamphen (Porphyrio madagascariensis)
171 Grey-headed Swamphen (Porphyrio poliocephalus)
172 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
173 * Purple Gallinule (Porphyrio martinica)
174 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus)
175 * Lesser Moorhen (Paragallinula angulata)
176 X Red-knobbed Coot (Fulica cristata) 2009-04-20 Sidi Betacce Marokko
177 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra)
178 * American Coot (Fulica americana)
179 * Siberian Crane (Leucogeranus leucogeranus)
180 X * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis) 2013-05-27 Busemarke Mose, Møn Danmark
181 X Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo) 2005-03-19 Venus Beach, Paphos Cypern
182 X Common Crane (Grus grus)
183 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) 2002-07-07 Sydvestpynten Danmark
184 * Pied-billed Grebe (Podilymbus podiceps)
185 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) 2002-03-07 Nivå Golf-Bane Danmark
186 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) 1976-03-15 Hornbæk Sø Danmark
187 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) 2002-11-02 Kronborg Danmark
188 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) 2002-04-27 Gurre Sø Danmark
189 X Greater Flamingo (Phoenicopterus roseus) La Camargue Frankrig
190 * Lesser Flamingo (Phoeniconaias minor)
191 X * Common Buttonquail (Turnix sylvaticus) 2009-04-27 Marokko Marokko
192 X Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) 2003-08-09 Lejrsø, Korsør Danmark
193 Senegal Thick-knee (Burhinus senegalensis)
194 Canary Islands Oystercatcher (Haematopus meadewaldoi)
195 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus)
196 X Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) 1981-01-01 Mallorca Spanien
197 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) 1978-01-01 Knudshoved Danmark
198 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus)
199 X Spur-winged Lapwing (Vanellus spinosus) 1980-01-01 Jerusalem Israel
200 * Black-headed Lapwing (Vanellus tectus)
201 * Grey-headed Lapwing (Vanellus cinereus)
202 * Red-wattled Lapwing (Vanellus indicus)
203 Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius)
204 X White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus) 2008-03-29 Samar Israel
205 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) 2002-08-17 Ølsemagle Revle Danmark
206 X Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva) 2008-07-27 Ølsemagle Revle Danmark
207 X American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica) 2012-10-24 Husum Enge Danmark
208 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) 2003-08-13 Ølsemagle Revle Danmark
209 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) 2002-08-17 Ølsemagle Revle Danmark
210 X * Semipalmated Plover (Charadrius semipalmatus) 2018-03-13 Curral Velho Kap Verde
211 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) 2003-04-25 Kollerød Lergrav, Allerød Danmark
212 * Killdeer (Charadrius vociferus)
213 Kittlitz's Plover (Charadrius pecuarius)
214 * Three-banded Plover (Charadrius tricollaris)
215 X Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) 2004-05-21 Lakolk Klitsø, Rømø Danmark
216 Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
217 X Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii) 2008-06-30 Örnahusen, Skåne Sverige
218 X Caspian Plover (Charadrius asiaticus) 2014-03-30 Mörkö Sverige
219 * Oriental Plover (Charadrius veredus)
220 X Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) 2011-05-01 Gl. Hviding Kirke Danmark
221 * Egyptian Plover (Pluvianus aegyptius)
222 Greater Painted-snipe (Rostratula benghalensis)
223 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
224 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) 2002-06-24 Hårbølle, Møn Danmark
225 * Hudsonian Whimbrel (Numenius hudsonicus)
226 X * Little Curlew (Numenius minutus) 2019-07-11 Tofta kile Sverige
227 * Eskimo Curlew (Numenius borealis)
228 * Slender-billed Curlew (Numenius tenuirostris)
229 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata)
230 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) 2002-05-11 Glænø Danmark
231 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) 2002-05-11 Borreby Mose Danmark
232 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
233 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) 2004-05-22 Mandø, dæmningen Danmark
234 * Great Knot (Calidris tenuirostris)
235 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus) 2002-08-17 Ølsemagle Revle Danmark
236 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) 2002-05-11 Borreby Mose Danmark
237 X Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) 2004-05-23 Selsø, set fra kirken Danmark
238 X Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata) 2008-07-29 Agger Tange Danmark
239 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
240 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) 2002-08-17 Ølsemagle Revle Danmark
241 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) 2002-08-17 Ølsemagle Revle Danmark
242 * Long-toed Stint (Calidris subminuta)
243 X * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis) 2016-11-18 Vejbystrand Sverige
244 X Sanderling (Calidris alba) 2003-08-13 Ølsemagle Revle Danmark
245 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina) 2002-08-17 Ølsemagle Revle Danmark
246 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) 2003-01-07 Helsingør Nordhavn Danmark
247 X Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii) 2007-09-12 Skagen, Grenen Danmark
248 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta) 2003-08-30 Borreby Mose Danmark
249 Least Sandpiper (Calidris minutilla)
250 X White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis) 2005-07-16 Andfänget, Ottenby, Øland Sverige
251 X Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis) 2008-10-05 Gjøl Danmark
252 X Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) 2005-07-23 Sevedø Engsø Danmark
253 Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
254 * Western Sandpiper (Calidris mauri)
255 X Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus) 2013-04-18 Bøjden Nor Danmark
256 * Short-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus griseus)
257 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) 2003-05-28 Nejede Vesterskov Danmark
258 * American Woodcock (Scolopax minor)
259 X Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) 2003-09-25 Nivåbugten Danmark
260 * Pin-tailed Snipe (Gallinago stenura)
261 * Swinhoe's Snipe (Gallinago megala)
262 X Great Snipe (Gallinago media) 2010-04-18 Kalvebod Fælled Danmark
263 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) 2002-08-17 Ølsemagle Revle Danmark
264 * Wilson's Snipe (Gallinago delicata)
265 X Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) 2008-06-30 Trönninge Ängar, Halland Sverige
266 X Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor) 2015-10-27 Geddal Enge Danmark
267 X Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) 2003-08-20 Sydmøllevej, Vestamager Danmark
268 X Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) 1988-09-30 Gilleleje Havn Danmark
269 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) 2002-08-14 Stubben Danmark
270 X Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius) 2005-08-10 Ølsemagle Revle Danmark
271 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) 2003-03-29 Kollerød Lergrav Danmark
272 * Solitary Sandpiper (Tringa solitaria)
273 * Grey-tailed Tattler (Tringa brevipes)
274 X Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes) 2008-11-09 Hagbyhamn, Småland Sverige
275 * Willet (Tringa semipalmata)
276 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus)
277 X Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) 2004-04-20 Holløse Bredning Danmark
278 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) 2002-07-07 Kalvebod Brygge Danmark
279 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) 2002-06-24 Hårbølle, Møn Danmark
280 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) 2002-08-17 Ølsemagle Revle Danmark
281 X * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca) 2018-01-15 Smedsgård Strandängar, Halland Sverige
282 Crab-plover (Dromas ardeola)
283 X Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor) 2008-03-24 Nizzana Israel
284 X Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola) 2007-04-27 Arrocampo Spanien
285 X * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum) 2021-07-05 Margrethekog Danmark
286 X Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni) 2009-07-22 Vombs Ängar Sverige
287 * Brown Noddy (Anous stolidus)
288 * African Skimmer (Rynchops flavirostris)
289 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) 2003-05-16 Gl. Skagen Danmark
290 X Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea) 2004-12-30 Lerkil Hamn, Halland Sverige
291 X Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini) 2004-09-28 Gilbjerghoved Danmark
292 X Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei) 2006-11-19 Etang d'Entressen, Camargue Frankrig
293 X Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia) 2007-07-14 Fäören, Blekinge Sverige
294 * Brown-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus brunnicephalus)
295 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus)
296 * Grey-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus cirrocephalus)
297 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) 2004-05-07 Esrum Sø, Esrum Søvej Danmark
298 X Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea) 2007-12-28 Esbjerg Havn Danmark
299 X Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla) 2017-12-30 Hanstholm Danmark
300 Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
301 * Relict Gull (Ichthyaetus relictus)
302 X Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii) 2006-06-09 Helsingør Havn Danmark
303 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) 2002-07-27 Ventimigla Italien
304 X Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus) 2007-11-15 Km 20 salt pools, Eilat Israel
305 X White-eyed Gull (Ichthyaetus leucophthalmus) 2007-11-15 Eilat Israel
306 Sooty Gull (Ichthyaetus hemprichii)
307 X Common Gull (Larus canus)
308 * Short-billed Gull (Larus brachyrhynchus)
309 X Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis) 2006-02-28 Nærum Gadekær Danmark
310 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus)
311 * Kelp Gull (Larus dominicanus)
312 X * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens) 2010-02-17 Brabrand Sø Danmark
313 X Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) 2003-03-09 Hornbæk Havn Danmark
314 X Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) 2007-02-13 Hvide Sande Havn Danmark
315 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus)
316 * American Herring Gull (Larus smithsonianus)
317 * Vega Gull (Larus vegae)
318 X Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) 2006-01-03 Mosede Havn Danmark
319 X Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) 2002-01-01 Denia Spanien
320 X Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus) 2007-11-19 Nasholim Resort Israel
321 * Slaty-backed Gull (Larus schistisagus)
322 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) 2003-05-18 Gl. Skagen Danmark
323 X Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica) 2006-07-10 Embalse de Valdecanas, Extremadura Spanien
324 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) 2002-02-19 Denia Spanien
325 * American Royal Tern (Thalasseus maximus)
326 Greater Crested Tern (Thalasseus bergii)
327 X Lesser Crested Tern (Thalasseus bengalensis) 2008-03-28 North Beach, Eilat Israel
328 * West African Crested Tern (Thalasseus albididorsalis)
329 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) 2003-04-17 Gilbjerghoved Danmark
330 * Cabot's Tern (Thalasseus acuflavidus)
331 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
332 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) 2002-05-11 Glænø Danmark
333 * Saunders's Tern (Sternula saundersi)
334 * Least Tern (Sternula antillarum)
335 * Aleutian Tern (Onychoprion aleuticus)
336 Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
337 * Sooty Tern (Onychoprion fuscatus)
338 X Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii) 2016-09-23 Skerries Irland
339 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo)
340 White-cheeked Tern (Sterna repressa)
341 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) 2002-05-24 Nivåbugten Danmark
342 Forster's Tern (Sterna forsteri)
343 X Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) 2007-05-01 Alcázar de San Juan Spanien
344 X White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) 2006-05-17 Klydesøen, Amager Danmark
345 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) 2002-08-17 Ølsemagle Revle Danmark
346 * South Polar Skua (Stercorarius maccormicki)
347 X Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) 2004-09-24 Gilbjerghoved Danmark
348 X Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) 2004-11-06 Gilbjerghoved Danmark
349 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) 2003-05-16 Gl. Skagen Danmark
350 X Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) 2004-09-28 Gilbjerghoved Danmark
351 X Little Auk (Alle alle) 2004-09-28 Gilbjegstien, Plankeværket Danmark
352 Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
353 X Common Murre (Uria aalge) 2002-10-30 Kronborg Danmark
354 X Razorbill (Alca torda) 2002-10-30 Kronborg Danmark
355 * Great Auk (Pinguinus † impennis)
356 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) 2002-10-02 Kronborg Danmark
357 * Long-billed Murrelet (Brachyramphus perdix)
358 * Ancient Murrelet (Synthliboramphus antiquus)
359 * Parakeet Auklet (Aethia psittacula)
360 * Crested Auklet (Aethia cristatella)
361 X Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica) 2006-10-27 Gilbjerghoved Danmark
362 * Tufted Puffin (Fratercula cirrhata)
363 X Red-billed Tropicbird (Phaethon aethereus) 2018-03-12 Sal Rei, Boa Vista Kap Verde
364 * White-tailed Tropicbird (Phaethon lepturus)
365 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) 2002-12-26 Hallands Väderö Sverige
366 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) 2002-10-01 Kronborg Danmark
367 X * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica) 2018-10-18 Skagen, Grenen Danmark
368 X Common Loon (Gavia immer) 2003-05-18 Grenen, Skagen Danmark
369 X Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii) 2010-05-29 Blåvandshuk Danmark
370 X * Wilson's Storm Petrel (Oceanites oceanicus) 2015-10-01 Sagres Portugal
371 White-faced Storm Petrel (Pelagodroma marina)
372 * Black-bellied Storm Petrel (Fregetta tropica)
373 * Tristan Albatross (Diomedea dabbenena)
374 X * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris) 2015-08-09 Agger Tange Danmark
375 * Shy Albatross (Thalassarche cauta)
376 * Atlantic Yellow-nosed Albatross (Thalassarche chlororhynchos)
377 X European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus) 2015-09-30 Sagres Portugal
378 Band-rumped Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma castro)
379 * Monteiro's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma monteiroi)
380 * Cape Verde Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma jabejabe)
381 * Swinhoe's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma monorhis)
382 X Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa) 2015-10-25 Gilleleje Danmark
383 * Southern Giant Petrel (Macronectes giganteus)
384 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) 2003-06-23 Kronborg, Helsingør Danmark
385 * Cape Petrel (Daption capense)
386 * Atlantic Petrel (Pterodroma incerta)
387 * Soft-plumaged Petrel (Pterodroma mollis)
388 * Zino's Petrel (Pterodroma madeira)
389 X Fea's Petrel (Pterodroma feae) 2018-03-23 Preguica, São Nicolau Kap Verde
390 * Desertas Petrel (Pterodroma deserta)
391 * Bermuda Petrel (Pterodroma cahow)
392 * Black-capped Petrel (Pterodroma hasitata)
393 * Trindade Petrel (Pterodroma arminjoniana)
394 * White-chinned Petrel (Procellaria aequinoctialis)
395 * Streaked Shearwater (Calonectris leucomelas)
396 X Scopoli's Shearwater (Calonectris diomedea) 2007-06-28 The Saronic Gulf ved Hydra Grækenland
397 X Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis) 2007-09-18 Øresund, set fra Kronborg Danmark
398 X Cape Verde Shearwater (Calonectris edwardsii) 2018-03-19 Tarafal, São Nicolau Kap Verde
399 X Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea) 2006-10-27 Gilbjerghoved Danmark
400 * Short-tailed Shearwater (Ardenna tenuirostris)
401 * Flesh-footed Shearwater (Ardenna carneipes)
402 X Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis) 2010-08-25 Liseleje Danmark
403 X Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus) 2009-09-24 Børstrup Hage Danmark
404 X Yelkouan Shearwater (Puffinus yelkouan) 2007-07-02 The Saronic Gulf ved Aegina Grækenland
405 X Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus) 2007-07-29 Gilbjerghoved Danmark
406 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
407 * Persian Shearwater (Puffinus persicus)
408 * Tropical Shearwater (Puffinus bailloni)
409 Barolo Shearwater (Puffinus baroli)
410 X * Boyd's Shearwater (Puffinus boydi) 2018-03-20 Punta do Barril, Sao Nicolau Kap Verde
411 Bulwer's Petrel (Bulweria bulwerii)
412 * Jouanin's Petrel (Bulweria fallax)
413 Yellow-billed Stork (Mycteria ibis)
414 * African Openbill (Anastomus lamelligerus)
415 X Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) 2003-10-16 Marais de Grenouillet, Camargue Frankrig
416 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) 1982-01-01 Spanien
417 * Marabou Stork (Leptoptilos crumenifer)
418 * Ascension Frigatebird (Fregata aquila)
419 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
420 * Lesser Frigatebird (Fregata ariel)
421 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 1974-01-01 Ailsa Storbritannien
422 * Cape Gannet (Morus capensis)
423 * Masked Booby (Sula dactylatra)
424 * Red-footed Booby (Sula sula)
425 X Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster) 2018-03-13 Curral Velho Kap Verde
426 X * Reed Cormorant (Microcarbo africanus) 2018-03-15 Barragem Figueira Gorda Kap Verde
427 Pygmy Cormorant (Microcarbo pygmaeus)
428 * Double-crested Cormorant (Phalacrocorax auritus)
429 X European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) 2002-12-26 Hallands Väderö Sverige
430 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) 1979-01-01 Brændegårdssøen Danmark
431 * White-breasted Cormorant (Phalacrocorax lucidus)
432 * Socotra Cormorant (Phalacrocorax nigrogularis)
433 * African Darter (Anhinga rufa)
434 X African Sacred Ibis (Threskiornis aethiopicus) 2009-02-07 Casalbeltrame, Piemonte Italien
435 X Northern Bald Ibis (Geronticus eremita) 2009-04-24 10 km syd for Tamri Marokko
436 X Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) 2007-11-19 Ma'agan Mikhael Israel
437 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 2006-08-08 Sneum Forland Danmark
438 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) 2004-03-03 Strødam Engsø Danmark
439 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
440 * Least Bittern (Ixobrychus exilis)
441 X Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus) 2007-04-27 Arrocampo Spanien
442 * Yellow Bittern (Ixobrychus sinensis)
443 * Von Schrenck's Bittern (Ixobrychus eurhythmus)
444 * Dwarf Bittern (Ixobrychus sturmii)
445 X Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax) 2007-11-19 Ma'agan Mikhael Israel
446 * Yellow-crowned Night Heron (Nyctanassa violacea)
447 X * Green Heron (Butorides virescens) 2009-02-06 Port de Berre-l'Etang, Bouches-du-Rhone Frankrig
448 X Striated Heron (Butorides striata) 1980-01-01 Sharm el Sheik Israel
449 X Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides) 1980-01-01 Tiberias Israel
450 * Indian Pond Heron (Ardeola grayii)
451 * Chinese Pond Heron (Ardeola bacchus)
452 X Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis)
453 * Eastern Cattle Egret (Bubulcus coromandus)
454 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) Gurre Sø Danmark
455 * Great Blue Heron (Ardea herodias)
456 * Black-headed Heron (Ardea melanocephala)
457 * Goliath Heron (Ardea goliath)
458 X Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea) 2007-04-27 Arrocampo Spanien
459 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 2003-10-16 Mas d'Agon, Camargue Frankrig
460 * Intermediate Egret (Ardea intermedia)
461 * Black Heron (Egretta ardesiaca)
462 * Tricolored Heron (Egretta tricolor)
463 * Little Blue Heron (Egretta caerulea)
464 * Snowy Egret (Egretta thula)
465 X Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) 2002-02-22 Spanien
466 X Western Reef Heron (Egretta gularis) 1980-01-01 Eilat Israel
467 X Great White Pelican (Pelecanus onocrotalus) 1980-01-01 Haifa Israel
468 Pink-backed Pelican (Pelecanus rufescens)
469 Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
470 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus)
471 X Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus) 2006-07-12 Oropesa Spanien
472 X Bearded Vulture (Gypaetus barbatus) 2011-02-10 Rodellar, Guara Spanien
473 X Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus) 1978-01-01 Sotogrande Spanien
474 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) 2003-05-18 Gl.Skagen, sømærket Danmark
475 X * Crested Honey Buzzard (Pernis ptilorhynchus) 2018-09-15 Batumi Georgien
476 * Swallow-tailed Kite (Elanoides forficatus)
477 * Hooded Vulture (Necrosyrtes monachus)
478 * White-backed Vulture (Gyps africanus)
479 X * Rüppell's Vulture (Gyps rueppelli) 2015-10-03 Alcaria Ruiva Portugal
480 X Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus) 1977-01-01 Casares Spanien
481 X Cinereous Vulture (Aegypius monachus) 2006-07-10 Monfragüe, Extremadua Spanien
482 Lappet-faced Vulture (Torgos tracheliotos)
483 X Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) 1977-01-01 Sotogrande Spanien
484 * Bateleur (Terathopius ecaudatus)
485 X Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) 2008-03-24 Nizzana Israel
486 X Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) 2004-01-17 Tosteberga Bodar Sverige
487 * Wahlberg's Eagle (Hieraaetus wahlbergi)
488 X Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus) 2006-07-03 Guisando, Gredos Spanien
489 * Tawny Eagle (Aquila rapax)
490 X Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis) 2003-10-26 Maderne, Præstø Danmark
491 X Spanish Imperial Eagle (Aquila adalberti) 2007-04-27 N 502 syd for Ramacastanas Spanien
492 X Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca) 2007-11-13 Urim Israel
493 X Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) 1981-01-01 Borsholm Danmark
494 * Verreaux's Eagle (Aquila verreauxii)
495 X Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata) 2002-07-28 Mons Frankrig
496 * Gabar Goshawk (Micronisus gabar)
497 * Dark Chanting Goshawk (Melierax metabates)
498 * Shikra (Accipiter badius)
499 X Levant Sparrowhawk (Accipiter brevipes) 2018-09-15 Batumi Georgien
500 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus)
501 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) 2003-10-22 Maderne Danmark
502 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) 1979-01-01 Kranksjön Sverige
503 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus)
504 * Northern Harrier (Circus hudsonius)
505 X Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) 2004-09-21 Granatvej, Amager Danmark
506 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) 2004-04-20 Ballum Enge Danmark
507 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus)
508 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans)
509 * Yellow-billed Kite (Milvus aegyptius)
510 * African Fish Eagle (Haliaeetus vocifer)
511 * Pallas's Fish Eagle (Haliaeetus leucoryphus)
512 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 1980-01-01 Vomb Sjön Sverige
513 * Bald Eagle (Haliaeetus leucocephalus)
514 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus)
515 X Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus) 2005-03-17 Vest for Limassol Cypern
516 X * Cape Verde Buzzard (Buteo bannermani) 2018-03-14 Barragem do Poilao, Santiago Kap Verde
517 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo)
518 X Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) 2007-04-25 Mombeltran, Gredos Spanien
519 Pallid Scops Owl (Otus brucei)
520 X Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops) 2007-04-24 Hoces del Rio Duratón Spanien
521 Cyprus Scops Owl (Otus cyprius)
522 X Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) 2013-12-26 Hanstholm Danmark
523 X Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) 2005-04-22 Sønderjylland Danmark
524 X * Pharaoh Eagle-Owl (Bubo ascalaphus) 2007-11-14 Yotvata Israel
525 * Brown Fish Owl (Ketupa zeylonensis)
526 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco)
527 Maghreb Owl (Strix mauritanica)
528 X Desert Owl (Strix hadorami) 2007-11-14 Eilat Mountains Israel
529 Ural Owl (Strix uralensis)
530 X Great Grey Owl (Strix nebulosa) 2008-07-11 Myttinge, Värmdö, Uppland Sverige
531 X Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) 2003-02-16 Skryllegården, S. Sandby Sverige
532 X Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) 2004-10-11 FVF- pavillonen, Vaserne Danmark
533 X Little Owl (Athene noctua) 2002-02-22 Spanien
534 X Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus) 2003-04-19 Hederåsen Sverige
535 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) 2004-12-29 Vestre Kirkegaard Danmark
536 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) 2003-02-20 Stubben, København Danmark
537 X Marsh Owl (Asio capensis) 2009-04-25 Merdja Zerga Marokko
538 * Blue-naped Mousebird (Urocolius macrourus)
539 X Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) Campo di Golf Sotogrande Spanien
540 * Indian Roller (Coracias benghalensis)
541 * Abyssinian Roller (Coracias abyssinicus)
542 X European Roller (Coracias garrulus) 2006-07-08 Mellem Talavera og Ramacastanas Spanien
543 * Broad-billed Roller (Eurystomus glaucurus)
544 X White-throated Kingfisher (Halcyon smyrnensis) 1980-01-01 Kinneret Israel
545 X Grey-headed Kingfisher (Halcyon leucocephala) 2018-03-14 Barragem de Poilão Kap Verde
546 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) 1980-01-01 Kinneret Israel
547 * Belted Kingfisher (Megaceryle alcyon)
548 X Pied Kingfisher (Ceryle rudis) 1980-01-01 Kinneret Israel
549 * White-throated Bee-eater (Merops albicollis)
550 African Green Bee-eater (Merops viridissimus)
551 X Arabian Green Bee-eater (Merops cyanophrys) 2007-11-14 Kibbutz Lotan Israel
552 X Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus) 2009-04-21 Er-rachidia Marokko
553 X European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) 2005-07-03 Vodice Kroatien
554 X Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) 2006-04-25 Feriebyen, Gilbjerg Danmark
555 * Yellow-bellied Sapsucker (Sphyrapicus varius)
556 X Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus) 2018-01-10 Garphyttans Nationalpark Sverige
557 X Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius) 2013-12-18 Lunden, Gram Danmark
558 * African Grey Woodpecker (Dendropicos goertae)
559 X Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) 2003-03-02 Vaserne, Furesøen Danmark
560 X Syrian Woodpecker (Dendrocopos syriacus) 2008-03-23 Hayarkon Park, Tel Aviv Israel
561 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major)
562 X White-backed Woodpecker (Dendrocopos leucotos) 2018-01-09 Garphyttans Nationalpark Sverige
563 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
564 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) Ved Gurre Sø Danmark
565 X European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) 2003-03-22 Vyssle Myr Sverige
566 X Iberian Green Woodpecker (Picus sharpei) 2007-04-25 Puerto Navafria, Guadarama Spanien
567 X Levaillant's Woodpecker (Picus vaillantii) 2009-04-20 Atlasbjergene Marokko
568 X Grey-headed Woodpecker (Picus canus) 2018-01-10 Garphyttans Nationalpark Sverige
569 X Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
570 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus)
571 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
572 X Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) 2006-05-06 Gilbjerghoved Danmark
573 * Amur Falcon (Falco amurensis)
574 X Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae) 2009-04-24 Essaouira Marokko
575 Sooty Falcon (Falco concolor)
576 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) Rusland, Havreholm Danmark
577 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) 2002-09-29 Falsterbo Sverige
578 X Lanner Falcon (Falco biarmicus) 2009-04-26 El Jadida Marokko
579 X Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug) 2017-08-28 Værneengene Danmark
580 X Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) 2003-10-26 Roneklint, Præstø Danmark
581 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 2003-01-26 Ølsemagle Revle Danmark
582 X Monk Parakeet (Myiopsitta monachus) 2011-02-10 Barcelona, lufthavnen Spanien
583 X Nanday Parakeet (Aratinga nenday) 2017-10-01 Parc de la Ciutadella, Barcelona Spanien
584 * Red-masked Parakeet (Psittacara erythrogenys)
585 X * Alexandrine Parakeet (Psittacula eupatria) 2016-01-23 Vondelpark, Amsterdam Holland
586 X Rose-ringed Parakeet (Psittacula krameri) 2007-11-15 Eilat Israel
587 * Eastern Phoebe (Sayornis phoebe)
588 * Eastern Wood Pewee (Contopus virens)
589 * Yellow-bellied Flycatcher (Empidonax flaviventris)
590 * Acadian Flycatcher (Empidonax virescens)
591 * Alder Flycatcher (Empidonax alnorum)
592 * Least Flycatcher (Empidonax minimus)
593 * Western Kingbird (Tyrannus verticalis)
594 * Eastern Kingbird (Tyrannus tyrannus)
595 X Black-crowned Tchagra (Tchagra senegalus) 2009-04-24 Massafloden Marokko
596 X * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus) 2009-11-17 Staines Moor, Surrey England
597 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio)
598 X Isabelline Shrike (Lanius isabellinus) 2008-11-02 Hållö, Bohuslän Sverige
599 X * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides) 2020-11-09 Bredfjed, Lolland Danmark
600 * Bay-backed Shrike (Lanius vittatus)
601 X * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach) 2007-10-17 Skallingen Danmark
602 X Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor) 2008-07-15 Lebøl, Als Danmark
603 * Northern Shrike (Lanius borealis)
604 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor)
605 X Iberian Grey Shrike (Lanius meridionalis) 2006-07-06 Puerto de Menga, Gredos Spanien
606 X Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator) 1981-01-01 Mallorca Spanien
607 X Masked Shrike (Lanius nubicus) 2008-03-25 Meshar, km 60 road 40 Israel
608 * White-eyed Vireo (Vireo griseus)
609 * Yellow-throated Vireo (Vireo flavifrons)
610 * Philadelphia Vireo (Vireo philadelphicus)
611 X Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus) 2011-10-20 Sydlige bydige, Mandø Danmark
612 X Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) 2003-05-18 Skagen, Grenen Danmark
613 * Black Drongo (Dicrurus macrocercus)
614 * Ashy Drongo (Dicrurus leucophaeus)
615 Siberian Jay (Perisoreus infaustus)
616 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius)
617 X Iberian Magpie (Cyanopica cooki) 2006-07-02 Lanzahita Spanien
618 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica)
619 X Maghreb Magpie (Pica mauritanica) 2009-04-24 Soussedalen Marokko
620 X Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes) Ortisei Italien
621 X Red-billed Chough (Pyrrhocorax pyrrhocorax) 2007-04-23 Hoces del Rio Duratón Spanien
622 X Alpine Chough (Pyrrhocorax graculus) Ortisei Italien
623 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula)
624 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
625 X House Crow (Corvus splendens) 2007-11-15 Eilat Israel
626 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus)
627 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) 2003-05-17 Skagen Danmark
628 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix)
629 * Pied Crow (Corvus albus)
630 X Brown-necked Raven (Corvus ruficollis) 2007-11-13 Mizpe Revevim Israel
631 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax)
632 X Fan-tailed Raven (Corvus rhipidurus) 2007-11-16 Masada Israel
633 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus)
634 * Cedar Waxwing (Bombycilla cedrorum)
635 * Grey Hypocolius (Hypocolius ampelinus)
636 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater)
637 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) 1999-01-01 Veysonaz Schweiz
638 X Sombre Tit (Poecile lugubris) 2005-07-07 Loznice Kroatien
639 Grey-headed Chickadee (Poecile cinctus)
640 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris)
641 * Caspian Tit (Poecile hyrcanus)
642 X Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) 2003-04-20 Hornaryd Sjö Sverige
643 X African Blue Tit (Cyanistes teneriffae) 2009-04-20 Forêt de Sidi Betache Marokko
644 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus)
645 * Azure Tit (Cyanistes cyanus)
646 X Great Tit (Parus major)
647 X Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) 2004-05-07 Grønjordssøen Danmark
648 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) 2003-08-09 Borreby Mose Danmark
649 X Greater Hoopoe-Lark (Alaemon alaudipes) 2009-04-21 Nær Auberge Kasbah Said, Derkaoua Marokko
650 X Thick-billed Lark (Ramphocoris clotbey) 2009-04-22 Tagdilt Track Marokko
651 X Desert Lark (Ammomanes deserti) 2007-11-14 Alpaca Farm, Mizpe Ramon Israel
652 X Bar-tailed Lark (Ammomanes cinctura) 2008-03-27 Meshar, km 60 road 40 Israel
653 X Black-crowned Sparrow-Lark (Eremopterix nigriceps) 2018-03-13 Sal Rei, Boa Vista Kap Verde
654 * Chestnut-headed Sparrow-Lark (Eremopterix signatus)
655 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea) 2003-03-18 Kronborg Danmark
656 * White-winged Lark (Alauda leucoptera)
657 Raso Lark (Alauda razae)
658 Oriental Skylark (Alauda gulgula)
659 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis)
660 X Thekla's Lark (Galerida theklae) 2007-04-23 Hoces del Rio Duratón Spanien
661 X Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) 2005-03-13 Paphos, Venus Beach Cypern
662 X Maghreb Lark (Galerida macrorhyncha) 2009-04-21 Auberge Derkaoua, Tafilalt Marokko
663 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) 2003-02-02 Stubben Danmark
664 X Temminck's Lark (Eremophila bilopha) 2009-04-22 43 km vest for Er-rachidia Marokko
665 * Hume's Short-toed Lark (Calandrella acutirostris)
666 X Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla) 2007-04-23 Hoces del Rio Duratón Spanien
667 X Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata) 2006-01-03 Ølsemagle Revle, Staunings Ø Danmark
668 X Calandra Lark (Melanocorypha calandra) 2007-04-23 Hoces del Rio Duratón Spanien
669 * Black Lark (Melanocorypha yeltoniensis)
670 X Dupont's Lark (Chersophilus duponti) 2007-04-24 Hoces del Rio Duratón Spanien
671 Dunn's Lark (Eremalauda dunni)
672 Arabian Lark (Eremalauda eremodites)
673 X Mediterranean Short-toed Lark (Alaudala rufescens) 2008-03-25 Borot Loz Israel
674 Turkestan Short-toed Lark (Alaudala heinei)
675 * Red-whiskered Bulbul (Pycnonotus jocosus)
676 White-eared Bulbul (Pycnonotus leucotis)
677 Red-vented Bulbul (Pycnonotus cafer)
678 X White-spectacled Bulbul (Pycnonotus xanthopygos) 2007-11-13 Golda Park Israel
679 X Common Bulbul (Pycnonotus barbatus) 2009-04-20 Forêt de Sidi Betache Marokko
680 X Brown-throated Martin (Riparia paludicola) 2009-04-24 Essaouira Marokko
681 * Grey-throated Martin (Riparia chinensis)
682 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia)
683 * Pale Martin (Riparia diluta)
684 * Banded Martin (Riparia cincta)
685 * Tree Swallow (Tachycineta bicolor)
686 * Purple Martin (Progne subis)
687 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica)
688 * Ethiopian Swallow (Hirundo aethiopica)
689 X Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris) 2002-07-30 Gorges du Verdon Frankrig
690 X Pale Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne obsoleta) 2007-11-13 Nizzana Israel
691 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum)
692 * Asian House Martin (Delichon dasypus)
693 X Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica) 2006-07-02 Mombeltran, Gredos Spanien
694 * Preuss's Cliff Swallow (Petrochelidon preussi)
695 * Streak-throated Swallow (Petrochelidon fluvicola)
696 * American Cliff Swallow (Petrochelidon pyrrhonota)
697 X Cetti's Warbler (Cettia cetti) 2005-03-13 Venus Beach, Paphos Cypern
698 X Streaked Scrub Warbler (Scotocerca inquieta) 2007-11-16 Masada Israel
699 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus)
700 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) 2002-01-01 Kullen Sverige
701 X Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli) 2007-04-23 Mansilla Spanien
702 X Eastern Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus orientalis) 2005-07-07 Zaton Kroatien
703 X Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei) 2008-01-17 Björkäng, Halland Sverige
704 X Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) 2006-09-28 Stubben Danmark
705 X Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus) 2007-10-13 Blåvand, nordre mose Danmark
706 Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi)
707 X * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus) 2016-06-01 Christiansø Danmark
708 X Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus) 2006-10-14 Korshage, Rørvig Danmark
709 * Plain Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus neglectus)
710 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) 2002-01-01 Gurre Sø Danmark
711 Mountain Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus sindianus)
712 Canary Islands Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus canariensis)
713 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) 2002-01-01 Pøleåen Danmark
714 X Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus) 2013-05-10 Sandlodden, Hundested Danmark
715 * Eastern Crowned Warbler (Phylloscopus coronatus)
716 X Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus) 2018-09-19 Sakahalvasho Georgien
717 X * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus) 2017-10-26 Triberga Läge, Øland Sverige
718 X Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) 2008-05-31 Gilbjerg Danmark
719 * Pale-legged Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus tenellipes)
720 * Kamchatka Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus examinandus)
721 X Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis) 2012-09-16 Gedser Odde, Fyrhaven Danmark
722 * Basra Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus griseldis)
723 X Cape Verde Warbler (Acrocephalus brevipennis) 2018-03-14 Barragem de Poilão Kap Verde
724 X Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) 2003-06-07 Strødam Engsø Danmark
725 * Oriental Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus orientalis)
726 X Clamorous Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus stentoreus) 2008-03-30 Neot Hakikkar Israel
727 X Moustached Warbler (Acrocephalus melanopogon) 2015-04-26 Albufera Spanien
728 Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
729 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) 2003-06-29 Tryggevælde Ådal Danmark
730 Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola)
731 X Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) 2003-06-29 Tryggevælde Å, Varpelev Danmark
732 X Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus)
733 X African Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus baeticatus) 2009-04-27 Sidi Moussa Marokko
734 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) 2002-05-25 Hellebæk Avlsgård Danmark
735 * Thick-billed Warbler (Arundinax aedon)
736 X Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata) 2018-10-15 Mandø Danmark
737 Sykes's Warbler (Iduna rama)
738 X Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida) 2007-11-19 Jaffa Israel
739 X Western Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna opaca) 2009-04-19 Casablanca Marokko
740 Upcher's Warbler (Hippolais languida)
741 Olive-tree Warbler (Hippolais olivetorum)
742 X Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta) 2006-07-05 Parador de Gredos Spanien
743 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) 2003-05-17 Ellekrattet, Skagen Danmark
744 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
745 * Pallas's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes certhiola)
746 Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
747 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) 2002-05-16 Vejenbrød, Nivå Golf Danmark
748 X River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) 2004-07-14 Vasevej, Birkerød Danmark
749 X Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) 2003-07-13 Gl.Havdrup Mose Danmark
750 X Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis) 2005-03-14 Kongegravene, Paphos Cypern
751 X Graceful Prinia (Prinia gracilis) 1980-01-01 Tel Aviv Israel
752 Delicate Prinia (Prinia lepida)
753 * Cricket Warbler (Spiloptila clamans)
754 X * Red-billed Leiothrix (Leiothrix lutea) 2017-09-30 Baixador de Vallvidrera, Barcelona Spanien
755 X Arabian Babbler (Argya squamiceps) 2007-11-14 Mizpe Ramon Israel
756 Fulvous Babbler (Argya fulva)
757 * Iraq Babbler (Argya altirostris)
758 * Afghan Babbler (Argya huttoni)
759 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla)
760 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) 2002-05-25 Hellebæk Avlsgård Danmark
761 X Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria) 2005-07-16 Norra Lunden, Ottenby, Øland Sverige
762 X Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca) 2002-05-11 Glænø Danmark
763 * Hume's Whitethroat (Sylvia althaea)
764 X Western Orphean Warbler (Sylvia hortensis) 2003-10-19 Castellaras, Mougins Frankrig
765 X Eastern Orphean Warbler (Sylvia crassirostris) 2005-07-08 Vodice Kroatien
766 X Arabian Warbler (Sylvia leucomelaena) 2008-03-27 Shezaf Nature Reserve Israel
767 Asian Desert Warbler (Sylvia nana)
768 X African Desert Warbler (Sylvia deserti) 2009-04-21 Nær Auberge Kasbah Said, Derkaoua Marokko
769 X Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis) 2002-05-23 Vejenbrød, Nivå Golf Danmark
770 X Dartford Warbler (Sylvia undata) 2000-04-16 Castellaras, Mougins Frankrig
771 X Marmora's Warbler (Sylvia sarda) 2009-07-10 Capo Caccia, Sardinien Italien
772 X Balearic Warbler (Sylvia balearica) 2015-04-24 Boquer Valley, Mallorca Spanien
773 X Tristram's Warbler (Sylvia deserticola) 2009-04-20 Tizi-n-Tairhemt Marokko
774 X Spectacled Warbler (Sylvia conspicillata) 2005-03-17 Mavrokolympos Dam Cypern
775 X Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans) 2005-03-13 Venus Beach, Paphos Cypern
776 Western Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia iberiae)
777 X Moltoni's Warbler (Sylvia subalpina) 2010-07-04 Sardinien Italien
778 X Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala) 2005-03-13 Venus Beach, Paphos Cypern
779 Menetries's Warbler (Sylvia mystacea)
780 X Rüppell's Warbler (Sylvia ruppeli) 2005-03-15 Kongegravene, Paphos Cypern
781 X Cyprus Warbler (Sylvia melanothorax) 2005-03-16 Mavrokolympos Dam Cypern
782 X * Vinous-throated Parrotbill (Sinosuthora webbiana) 2009-02-08 Palude Brabbia, Lombardiet Italien
783 * Ashy-throated Parrotbill (Sinosuthora alphonsiana)
784 X Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) 2003-10-13 Castellaras, Mougins Frankrig
785 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus)
786 Madeira Firecrest (Regulus madeirensis)
787 * Ruby-crowned Kinglet (Regulus calendula)
788 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes)
789 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea)
790 X Corsican Nuthatch (Sitta whiteheadi) 2009-07-14 D69, Col de Sorba, Korsika Frankrig
791 X * Algerian Nuthatch (Sitta ledanti) 2019-04-07 Forét de Djimla Algeriet
792 X Krüper's Nuthatch (Sitta krueperi) 2018-09-21 Botanisk Have i Batumi Georgien
793 * Red-breasted Nuthatch (Sitta canadensis)
794 Western Rock Nuthatch (Sitta neumayer)
795 Eastern Rock Nuthatch (Sitta tephronota)
796 X Wallcreeper (Tichodroma muraria) 2006-11-19 Les Baux de Provence Frankrig
797 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris)
798 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) 2004-04-05 Hellebæk Danmark
799 * Grey Catbird (Dumetella carolinensis)
800 * Northern Mockingbird (Mimus polyglottos)
801 * Brown Thrasher (Toxostoma rufum)
802 * Crested Myna (Acridotheres cristatellus)
803 * Bank Myna (Acridotheres ginginianus)
804 X Common Myna (Acridotheres tristis) 2008-03-23 Hayarkon Park, Tel Aviv Israel
805 X * Vinous-breasted Starling (Acridotheres burmannicus) 2008-03-23 Hayarkon Park, Tel Aviv Israel
806 * Daurian Starling (Agropsar sturninus)
807 X Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) 2006-09-30 Køge Danmark
808 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris)
809 X Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor) 2006-07-03 Mombeltran, Gredos Spanien
810 X Tristram's Starling (Onychognathus tristramii) 1980-01-01 Tel Aviv Israel
811 * Siberian Thrush (Geokichla sibirica)
812 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
813 * Varied Thrush (Ixoreus naevius)
814 * Veery (Catharus fuscescens)
815 * Grey-cheeked Thrush (Catharus minimus)
816 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
817 * Hermit Thrush (Catharus guttatus)
818 * Wood Thrush (Hylocichla mustelina)
819 * Tickell's Thrush (Turdus unicolor)
820 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) 2003-05-18 Skagen, Grenen Danmark
821 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula)
822 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
823 X Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) 2007-01-29 Zoologisk Museum Danmark
824 Red-throated Thrush (Turdus ruficollis)
825 * Naumann's Thrush (Turdus naumanni)
826 X * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus) 2020-11-04 Sorthat Odde Danmark
827 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris)
828 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus) 2002-10-20 Gilbjerghoved Danmark
829 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) 2002-06-02 Ravnebakken Gurre Danmark
830 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) 2002-03-10 Havreholm Danmark
831 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
832 X Black Scrub Robin (Cercotrichas podobe) 2008-03-28 Eilat Israel
833 X Rufous-tailed Scrub Robin (Cercotrichas galactotes) 2008-03-29 Yotvata Israel
834 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) 2002-05-11 Glænø Danmark
835 X Mediterranean Flycatcher (Muscicapa tyrrhenica)
836 * Dark-sided Flycatcher (Muscicapa sibirica)
837 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
838 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula)
839 * Siberian Blue Robin (Larvivora cyane)
840 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
841 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) 2005-04-22 Møllehus Danmark
842 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia)
843 X Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) 2005-05-09 Tryggevælde Ådal Danmark
844 White-throated Robin (Irania gutturalis)
845 X * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope) 2016-01-23 Hoogwoud Holland
846 X Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus) 2010-01-09 Ebbarpsvägen, Osby Sverige
847 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca)
848 X Atlas Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula speculigera) 2009-04-26 Mellem Ifrane og Azrou Marokko
849 X Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis) 2004-07-02 Beijershamn parkeringsplads, Øland Sverige
850 X Semicollared Flycatcher (Ficedula semitorquata) 2008-03-23 Golda Park Israel
851 * Mugimaki Flycatcher (Ficedula mugimaki)
852 X Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) 2008-09-24 Stubben, del 2 Danmark
853 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
854 * Eversmann's Redstart (Phoenicurus erythronotus)
855 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) 2003-09-30 Stubben Danmark
856 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) 1979-01-01 Gyvelvej 37, Hornbæk Danmark
857 * Daurian Redstart (Phoenicurus auroreus)
858 X Moussier's Redstart (Phoenicurus moussieri) 2009-04-20 Atlasbjergene Marokko
859 * Güldenstädt's Redstart (Phoenicurus erythrogastrus)
860 X Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis) 2006-07-04 Reserva nacional de Gredos Spanien
861 X Blue Rock Thrush (Monticola solitarius) 2005-07-07 Zaton Kroatien
862 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra)
863 Canary Islands Stonechat (Saxicola dacotiae)
864 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 2002-02-22 Spanien
865 X Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus) 2003-05-18 Butterstien, Skagen Danmark
866 X * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri) 2017-11-02 Gedser Danmark
867 * Pied Bush Chat (Saxicola caprata)
868 * Anteater Chat (Myrmecocichla aethiops)
869 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) 2002-09-01 Nivå Golfbane Danmark
870 X Atlas Wheatear (Oenanthe seebohmi) 2009-04-26 Ifrane, Marokko Danmark
871 X Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina) 2005-03-16 Kongegravene, Paphos Cypern
872 X Hooded Wheatear (Oenanthe monacha) 2013-02-20 Ein Sharonim, Mahktesh Ramon Israel
873 X Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti) 2007-10-27 Dybesø, Rørvig Danmark
874 X Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica) 2006-01-01 Spanien
875 X Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca) 2005-03-13 Kongegravene, Paphos Cypern
876 X Cyprus Wheatear (Oenanthe cypriaca) 2005-03-17 Mavrokolymnos Dam Cypern
877 X Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka) 2011-11-20 Grimsholmen, Falkenberg Sverige
878 X Red-rumped Wheatear (Oenanthe moesta) 2009-04-22 Tagdilt Track Marokko
879 X Blackstart (Oenanthe melanura) 2007-11-13 Alpaca Farm, Mizpe Ramon Israel
880 * Variable Wheatear (Oenanthe picata)
881 X Black Wheatear (Oenanthe leucura) 2009-04-22 Erfoud Marokko
882 X White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga) 1980-01-01 Det Døde Hav Israel
883 * Hume's Wheatear (Oenanthe albonigra)
884 Finsch's Wheatear (Oenanthe finschii)
885 Maghreb Wheatear (Oenanthe halophila)
886 X Mourning Wheatear (Oenanthe lugens) 2007-11-13 Nizzana Israel
887 Basalt Wheatear (Oenanthe warriae)
888 Kurdish Wheatear (Oenanthe xanthoprymna)
889 * Red-tailed Wheatear (Oenanthe chrysopygia)
890 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) 2002-12-11 Raadvad Danmark
891 * Pygmy Sunbird (Hedydipna platura)
892 Nile Valley Sunbird (Hedydipna metallica)
893 X Palestine Sunbird (Cinnyris osea) 1980-01-01 Tel Aviv Israel
894 * Purple Sunbird (Cinnyris asiaticus)
895 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus)
896 X Italian Sparrow (Passer italiae) 2009-02-08 Malpensa Lufthavn Italien
897 X Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis) 2005-03-16 Kongegravene, Paphos Cypern
898 Dead Sea Sparrow (Passer moabiticus)
899 X Iago Sparrow (Passer iagoensis) 2018-03-12 Aristide Pereira Airport, Boa Vista Kap Verde
900 X Desert Sparrow (Passer simplex) 2009-04-21 Cafe Karavan, Erg Chebbi Marokko
901 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus)
902 * Sudan Golden Sparrow (Passer luteus)
903 Pale Rockfinch (Carpospiza brachydactyla)
904 X Rock Sparrow (Petronia petronia) 2007-04-23 Mansilla Spanien
905 Yellow-throated Sparrow (Gymnoris xanthocollis)
906 X White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis) Ortisei Italien
907 * Rüppell's Weaver (Ploceus galbula)
908 * Village Weaver (Ploceus cucullatus)
909 Black-headed Weaver (Ploceus melanocephalus)
910 Streaked Weaver (Ploceus manyar)
911 X Yellow-crowned Bishop (Euplectes afer) 2015-10-05 Barroca d'Alva Portugal
912 * Red-billed Firefinch (Lagonosticta senegala)
913 * Orange-cheeked Waxbill (Estrilda melpoda)
914 * Black-rumped Waxbill (Estrilda troglodytes)
915 X Common Waxbill (Estrilda astrild) 2015-10-05 Barroca d'Alva Portugal
916 Red Avadavat (Amandava amandava)
917 * African Silverbill (Euodice cantans)
918 X Indian Silverbill (Euodice malabarica) 2006-11-23 St. Laurent de Var, Nice Frankrig
919 * Scaly-breasted Munia (Lonchura punctulata)
920 * Pin-tailed Whydah (Vidua macroura)
921 X Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris) Ortisei, Seceda Italien
922 X * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella) 2016-10-13 Brantevik Sverige
923 Radde's Accentor (Prunella ocularis)
924 * Black-throated Accentor (Prunella atrogularis)
925 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis) Hornebyvej Danmark
926 Forest Wagtail (Dendronanthus indicus)
927 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) 2001-01-01 Nivå Golfbane Danmark
928 X * Eastern Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla tschutschensis) 2019-12-12 Gislövsläge Sverige
929 X Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola) 2007-11-15 Eilat Israel
930 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) 2002-02-22 Spanien
931 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba)
932 African Pied Wagtail (Motacilla aguimp)
933 X Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) 2008-01-17 Undars Mosse, Steninge, Halland Sverige
934 X Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii) 2007-12-15 Apelviken, Varberg Sverige
935 X Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris) 2005-07-06 Vodice Kroatien
936 Long-billed Pipit (Anthus similis)
937 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) 2002-05-11 Glænø Danmark
938 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) 2002-04-10 Vejenbrød, Nivå Golf Danmark
939 X Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni) 2008-03-28 Eilot's Date palm plantation Israel
940 Pechora Pipit (Anthus gustavi)
941 X Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus) 2007-10-01 Stubben, del II Danmark
942 X Buff-bellied Pipit (Anthus rubescens) 2008-11-23 Årnäshalvön, Halland (rubescens) Sverige
943 X Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) 2003-10-28 Gummistranden Danmark
944 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) 2002-09-03 Gilleleje Havn Danmark
945 Berthelot's Pipit (Anthus berthelotii)
946 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs)
947 Tenerife Blue Chaffinch (Fringilla teydea)
948 * Gran Canaria Blue Chaffinch (Fringilla polatzeki)
949 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) Villingebæk Danmark
950 * Evening Grosbeak (Hesperiphona vespertina)
951 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) Villingebæk Danmark
952 X Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) 2004-11-07 Utterslev Mose Danmark
953 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) 1979-01-01 Gyvelvej 37, Hornbæk Danmark
954 Azores Bullfinch (Pyrrhula murina)
955 Asian Crimson-winged Finch (Rhodopechys sanguineus)
956 African Crimson-winged Finch (Rhodopechys alienus)
957 X Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus) 2008-03-25 Meshar, km 60 road 40 Israel
958 Mongolian Finch (Bucanetes mongolicus)
959 X Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) 2007-02-23 Espely 19, Rødovre Danmark
960 * Great Rosefinch (Carpodacus rubicilla)
961 X Sinai Rosefinch (Carpodacus synoicus) 2013-02-24 Wadi En Salvatore, Det Døde Hav Israel
962 * Long-tailed Rosefinch (Carpodacus sibiricus)
963 * Pallas's Rosefinch (Carpodacus roseus)
964 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris)
965 X Desert Finch (Rhodospiza obsoleta) 2007-11-14 Mizpe Ramon Israel
966 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris) 2002-02-15 Nivå Golfbane Danmark
967 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) 2002-05-11 Borreby Mose Danmark
968 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) 2003-02-16 Kranksjön Sverige
969 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) 2004-12-16 Køge Sydstrand Danmark
970 X Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) 2003-02-16 Kranksjön Sverige
971 X Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) 2004-02-01 Melby Skydeterræn Danmark
972 Scottish Crossbill (Loxia scotica)
973 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) 1979-01-01 Gyvelvej 37, Hornbæk Danmark
974 X Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) 2003-01-12 Lundevej i Rågeleje Danmark
975 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis)
976 X Citril Finch (Carduelis citrinella) 2007-04-25 Puerto Navafria, Guadarama Spanien
977 X Corsican Finch (Carduelis corsicana) 2009-07-16 Monte Limbara, Sardinien Italien
978 Red-fronted Serin (Serinus pusillus)
979 X European Serin (Serinus serinus) 2002-02-22 Spanien
980 X Syrian Serin (Serinus syriacus) 2007-11-14 Mizpe Ramon Israel
981 Atlantic Canary (Serinus canaria)
982 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus)
983 X Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) 2009-02-18 Ribersborg, Malmø Sverige
984 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) Hornbæk Strand Danmark
985 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) 2003-05-18 Grenen, Skagen Danmark
986 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella)
987 X Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos) 2016-01-24 Wilhelminadorp Holland
988 X Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia) 2006-07-04 Reserva nacional de Gredos Spanien
989 * Grey-necked Bunting (Emberiza buchanani)
990 Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
991 X Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana) 2006-05-10 Maglemosen, Vedbæk Danmark
992 X Cretzschmar's Bunting (Emberiza caesia) 2005-03-15 Kongegravene, Paphos Cypern
993 X Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus) 2005-07-04 Vodice Kroatien
994 Striolated Bunting (Emberiza striolata)
995 X House Bunting (Emberiza sahari) 2009-04-19 Casablanca Marokko
996 * Chestnut-eared Bunting (Emberiza fucata)
997 X Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) 2009-12-13 Torsberg, Småland Sverige
998 X * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys) 2009-01-04 Järvafältet, Uppland Sverige
999 X Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica) 2014-09-14 Maglemosen, Vedbæk Danmark
1000 Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
1001 * Chestnut Bunting (Emberiza rutila)
1002 X Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala) 2009-06-05 Krejbjergvej 15, Nørre Snede Danmark
1003 * Red-headed Bunting (Emberiza bruniceps)
1004 X * Black-faced Bunting (Emberiza spodocephala) 2012-04-30 Gislövs Stjärna, Skåne Sverige
1005 * Pallas's Reed Bunting (Emberiza pallasi)
1006 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus)
1007 * Red Fox Sparrow (Passerella iliaca)
1008 * Song Sparrow (Melospiza melodia)
1009 * Lincoln's Sparrow (Melospiza lincolnii)
1010 * White-crowned Sparrow (Zonotrichia leucophrys)
1011 X * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis) 2010-07-08 Skørping Danmark
1012 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
1013 * Savannah Sparrow (Passerculus sandwichensis)
1014 X * American Tree Sparrow (Spizelloides arborea) 2016-11-14 Staffanstorp Sverige
1015 * Lark Sparrow (Chondestes grammacus)
1016 * Eastern Towhee (Pipilo erythrophthalmus)
1017 * Yellow-headed Blackbird (Xanthocephalus xanthocephalus)
1018 * Bobolink (Dolichonyx oryzivorus)
1019 X * Baltimore Oriole (Icterus galbula) 2010-03-02 Ceresstraat 56, Oudorp Holland
1020 * Red-winged Blackbird (Agelaius phoeniceus)
1021 * Brown-headed Cowbird (Molothrus ater)
1022 * Common Grackle (Quiscalus quiscula)
1023 * Ovenbird (Seiurus aurocapilla)
1024 * Northern Waterthrush (Parkesia noveboracensis)
1025 * Golden-winged Warbler (Vermivora chrysoptera)
1026 * Blue-winged Warbler (Vermivora cyanoptera)
1027 * Black-and-white Warbler (Mniotilta varia)
1028 * Prothonotary Warbler (Protonotaria citrea)
1029 * Tennessee Warbler (Leiothlypis peregrina)
1030 * Connecticut Warbler (Oporornis agilis)
1031 * Common Yellowthroat (Geothlypis trichas)
1032 * Hooded Warbler (Setophaga citrina)
1033 * American Redstart (Setophaga ruticilla)
1034 * Cape May Warbler (Setophaga tigrina)
1035 * Cerulean Warbler (Setophaga cerulea)
1036 * Northern Parula (Setophaga americana)
1037 * Magnolia Warbler (Setophaga magnolia)
1038 * Bay-breasted Warbler (Setophaga castanea)
1039 * Blackburnian Warbler (Setophaga fusca)
1040 * American Yellow Warbler (Setophaga aestiva)
1041 * Chestnut-sided Warbler (Setophaga pensylvanica)
1042 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
1043 * Black-throated Blue Warbler (Setophaga caerulescens)
1044 * Palm Warbler (Setophaga palmarum)
1045 * Myrtle Warbler (Setophaga coronata)
1046 * Yellow-throated Warbler (Setophaga dominica)
1047 * Prairie Warbler (Setophaga discolor)
1048 * Black-throated Green Warbler (Setophaga virens)
1049 * Canada Warbler (Cardellina canadensis)
1050 * Wilson's Warbler (Cardellina pusilla)
1051 * Summer Tanager (Piranga rubra)
1052 * Scarlet Tanager (Piranga olivacea)
1053 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
1054 * Dickcissel (Spiza americana)
1055 * Blue Grosbeak (Passerina caerulea)
1056 * Indigo Bunting (Passerina cyanea)
Annoncer