WP Species Ranking

Conca Gianni

This is a ranking based on the species, that are found within the WP borders.


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Conca Giannis ticks

This is Conca Giannis VP Artsliste

# X * Name Date Location Map Country
1 * Common Ostrich (Struthio camelus)
2 X Helmeted Guineafowl (Numida meleagris) 2009-09-06 Boavista Kap Verde
3 * California Quail (Callipepla californica)
4 X * Northern Bobwhite (Colinus virginianus) 1987-06-06 Pavia Italien
5 X Hazel Grouse (Tetrastes bonasia) 2006-05-29 Kortesalmi Finland
6 X Western Capercaillie (Tetrao urogallus) 2008-05-08 Cauria (Bolzano) Italien
7 X Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix) 2001-05-19 Valchiusella (Torino) Italien
8 X Caucasian Grouse (Lyrurus mlokosiewiczi) 2005-06-11 Sivrikaia Tyrkiet
9 X Rock Ptarmigan (Lagopus muta) 1987-07-20 Dolomiti Orientali (Belluno) Italien
10 X Willow Ptarmigan (Lagopus lagopus) 2006-06-01 Varanger Fiord Norge
11 * Caucasian Snowcock (Tetraogallus caucasicus)
12 X Caspian Snowcock (Tetraogallus caspius) 2004-05-30 Dermikazrik Tyrkiet
13 X Rock Partridge (Alectoris graeca) 2002-07-04 Val Nontey (Aosta) Italien
14 X Chukar Partridge (Alectoris chukar) 2004-06-05 Dugubayazit Tyrkiet
15 X Barbary Partridge (Alectoris barbara) 1989-08-26 Bosa (Sardegna) Italien
16 X Red-legged Partridge (Alectoris rufa) 1992-04-20 Monfrague Spanien
17 X See-see Partridge (Ammoperdix griseogularis) 2004-06-01 Birecik Tyrkiet
18 X Sand Partridge (Ammoperdix heyi) 2008-03-26 Negev Israel
19 X Black Francolin (Francolinus francolinus) 2004-06-08 Goksu delta Tyrkiet
20 * Erckel's Spurfowl (Pternistis erckelii)
21 X Double-spurred Spurfowl (Pternistis bicalcaratus) 2007-03-31 Zaer Marokko
22 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) 1987-07-16 Canavera (PV) Italien
23 X Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) 1995-07-20 Praticchia (PV) Italien
24 Reeves's Pheasant (Syrmaticus reevesii)
25 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) 1987-04-04 Pavia Italien
26 Golden Pheasant (Chrysolophus pictus)
27 Lady Amherst's Pheasant (Chrysolophus amherstiae)
28 * Fulvous Whistling Duck (Dendrocygna bicolor)
29 * Lesser Whistling Duck (Dendrocygna javanica)
30 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) 1992-06-12 Texel Holland
31 X Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) 1997-01-01 Texel Holland
32 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) 1988-12-31 Texel Holland
33 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) 1997-07-02 Longyearbyen (Svalbard Island) Norge
34 Cackling Goose (Branta hutchinsii)
35 Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus)
36 X * Ross's Goose (Anser rossii) 2005-01-03 Ee (Friesland) Holland
37 X * Snow Goose (Anser caerulescens) 2008-12-07 Texel Holland
38 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser) 1989-06-10 Texel Holland
39 Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis)
40 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) 1994-06-29 Island
41 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) 1993-12-31 Texel Holland
42 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) 1988-12-30 Texel Holland
43 X Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus) 2005-01-07 Putten Holland
44 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus)
45 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) 1990-01-04 Ginevra Schweiz
46 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) 1993-12-31 Texel Holland
47 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) 1994-07-04 Island
48 * Spur-winged Goose (Plectropterus gambensis)
49 * Knob-billed Duck (Sarkidiornis melanotos)
50 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) 2005-01-02 Groninga Holland
51 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) 1988-12-30 Texel Holland
52 X Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) 1988-12-30 Texel Holland
53 * Muscovy Duck (Cairina moschata)
54 * Wood Duck (Aix sponsa)
55 X Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata) 2005-01-29 Ginevra Schweiz
56 * Cotton Pygmy Goose (Nettapus coromandelianus)
57 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
58 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) 1990-04-16 Camargue Frankrig
59 * Cinnamon Teal (Spatula cyanoptera)
60 Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors)
61 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) 2004-06-08 Goksu delta Tyrkiet
62 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 1988-12-10 Camargue Frankrig
63 * Falcated Duck (Mareca falcata)
64 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) 1988-12-30 Texel Holland
65 X American Wigeon (Mareca americana) 2010-06-30 Island
66 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) 1987-01-10 Pavia Italien
67 X American Black Duck (Anas rubripes) 1999-01-03 Fuerteventura (Canarie Island) Spanien
68 * Cape Teal (Anas capensis)
69 * Red-billed Teal (Anas erythrorhyncha)
70 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) 1988-12-10 Camargue Frankrig
71 Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca)
72 X Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) 2007-08-29 Seixal (Madeira) Portugal
73 X Marbled Duck (Marmaronetta angustirostris) 2004-06-08 Goksu delta Tyrkiet
74 X Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) 1988-12-10 Camargue Frankrig
75 * Southern Pochard (Netta erythrophthalma)
76 * Canvasback (Aythya valisineria)
77 * Redhead (Aythya americana)
78 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) 1988-12-10 Camargue Frankrig
79 X Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) 1988-12-10 Camargue Frankrig
80 X Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) 2005-12-27 Wangen Tyskland
81 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) 1988-12-10 Camargue Frankrig
82 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) 1994-06-26 Island
83 X Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) 2010-07-23 Hofn Island
84 X Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri) 1996-07-06 Varanger Fjord Norge
85 * Spectacled Eider (Somateria fischeri)
86 X King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) 2006-06-04 Varanger Fjord Norge
87 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) 1989-06-12 Texel Holland
88 X Harlequin Duck (Histrionicus histrionicus) 1994-07-02 Myvatn Island
89 Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata)
90 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) 2001-12-08 Bocca di Serchio Italien
91 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi)
92 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri)
93 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) 2001-12-08 Bocca di Serchio Italien
94 * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana)
95 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) 1994-07-02 Myvatn Island
96 * Bufflehead (Bucephala albeola)
97 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) 1989-01-30 Ginevra Schweiz
98 X Barrow's Goldeneye (Bucephala islandica) 1994-07-02 Myvatn Island
99 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) 2000-01-23 Viverone Lake Italien
100 * Hooded Merganser (Lophodytes cucullatus)
101 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) 1989-01-30 Ginevra Schweiz
102 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) 1994-07-02 Island
103 X Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) 2003-01-26 Klingnau Schweiz
104 X White-headed Duck (Oxyura leucocephala) 2004-01-09 El Haouareb Tunesien
105 * Common Nighthawk (Chordeiles minor)
106 Red-necked Nightjar (Caprimulgus ruficollis)
107 X European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) 1989-05-14 Gossolengo (Piacenza) Italien
108 X Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius) 2008-03-29 Yotvata Israel
109 X * Nubian Nightjar (Caprimulgus nubicus) 2009-03-20 Neot Hakkikar Israel
110 * Golden Nightjar (Caprimulgus eximius)
111 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
112 * Chimney Swift (Chaetura pelagica)
113 X Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba) 1992-04-20 Monfrague Spanien
114 X Cape Verde Swift (Apus alexandri) 2009-09-08 Santiago Island Kap Verde
115 X Common Swift (Apus apus) 1987-06-10 Pavia Italien
116 X Plain Swift (Apus unicolor) 2007-08-25 Madeira Portugal
117 X Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus) 1992-04-20 Monfrague Spanien
118 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
119 X Little Swift (Apus affinis) 2005-06-04 Birecik Tyrkiet
120 White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
121 X Great Bustard (Otis tarda) 2002-08-31 Hortobagy Ungarn
122 * Arabian Bustard (Ardeotis arabs)
123 X Houbara Bustard (Chlamydotis undulata) 1999-01-08 Fuerteventura (Canarie Island) Spanien
124 X Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii) 2008-03-27 Nizzana Israel
125 * Nubian Bustard (Neotis nuba)
126 X Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax) 1997-04-28 Crau (Camargue) Frankrig
127 Senegal Coucal (Centropus senegalensis)
128 X Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius) 1992-04-21 Estremadura Spanien
129 * Jacobin Cuckoo (Clamator jacobinus)
130 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
131 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
132 * Asian Koel (Eudynamys scolopaceus)
133 * Diederik Cuckoo (Chrysococcyx caprius)
134 * Oriental Cuckoo (Cuculus optatus)
135 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) 1987-06-12 Pavia Italien
136 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
137 X Pin-tailed Sandgrouse (Pterocles alchata) 2006-01-03 Belchite Spanien
138 * Chestnut-bellied Sandgrouse (Pterocles exustus)
139 X Spotted Sandgrouse (Pterocles senegallus) 2004-08-30 Naama Bay Egypten
140 X Black-bellied Sandgrouse (Pterocles orientalis) 2006-01-03 Belchite Spanien
141 X Crowned Sandgrouse (Pterocles coronatus) 2004-08-30 Naama Bay Egypten
142 X Lichtenstein's Sandgrouse (Pterocles lichtensteinii) 2007-10-14 Naama Bay Egypten
143 X Rock Dove (Columba livia) 1988-08-02 Farne Island Storbritannien
144 * Speckled Pigeon (Columba guinea)
145 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas) 2000-02-27 Cascina Isola (Pavia) Italien
146 * Yellow-eyed Pigeon (Columba eversmanni)
147 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) 1987-10-10 Pavia Italien
148 X Trocaz Pigeon (Columba trocaz) 2007-08-30 Riberio Frio (Madeira) Portugal
149 Bolle's Pigeon (Columba bollii)
150 Laurel Pigeon (Columba junoniae)
151 X European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) 1987-05-10 Pavia Italien
152 Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis)
153 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) 1987-05-10 Pavia Italien
154 X * African Collared Dove (Streptopelia roseogrisea) 2006-09-04 Hamata Egypten
155 * Mourning Collared Dove (Streptopelia decipiens)
156 X Laughing Dove (Spilopelia senegalensis) 2004-01-03 Sousse Tunesien
157 X Namaqua Dove (Oena capensis) 2008-03-30 Yotvata Israel
158 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura)
159 * Bruce's Green Pigeon (Treron waalia)
160 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 1987-12-10 Zerbolò (PV) Italien
161 * African Crake (Crex egregia)
162 X Corn Crake (Crex crex) 2008-06-22 Scarparina (PV) Italien
163 * White-breasted Waterhen (Amaurornis phoenicurus)
164 X Little Crake (Porzana parva) 1996-04-26 Castelletto di Branduzzo (PV) Italien
165 X Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla) 2010-04-17 Ventimiglia Italien
166 X Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) 1993-03-21 Sant Angelo Lomellina (PV) Italien
167 * Sora (Porzana carolina)
168 * Striped Crake (Aenigmatolimnas marginalis)
169 X Western Swamphen (Porphyrio porphyrio) 1989-08-24 Molentargius (Cagliari) Italien
170 African Swamphen (Porphyrio madagascariensis)
171 Grey-headed Swamphen (Porphyrio poliocephalus)
172 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
173 * Purple Gallinule (Porphyrio martinica)
174 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) 1987-04-02 Pavia Italien
175 * Lesser Moorhen (Paragallinula angulata)
176 X Red-knobbed Coot (Fulica cristata) 2007-03-31 Sidi Bourhaba Marokko
177 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) 1987-11-10 Pavia Italien
178 * American Coot (Fulica americana)
179 * Siberian Crane (Leucogeranus leucogeranus)
180 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis)
181 X Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo) 2010-11-14 Maccarese (Roma) Italien
182 X Common Crane (Grus grus) 1996-07-01 Sweden Sverige
183 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) 1987-04-10 Sant Angelo Lomellina (PV) Italien
184 * Pied-billed Grebe (Podilymbus podiceps)
185 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) 1996-07-04 Lulea Sverige
186 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) 1989-06-14 Alkmaar Holland
187 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) 1993-12-28 Texel Holland
188 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) 1990-12-10 Camargue Frankrig
189 X Greater Flamingo (Phoenicopterus roseus) 1988-12-10 Camargue Frankrig
190 * Lesser Flamingo (Phoeniconaias minor)
191 * Common Buttonquail (Turnix sylvaticus)
192 X Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) 1989-05-14 Gossolengo (Piacenza) Italien
193 X Senegal Thick-knee (Burhinus senegalensis) 2006-09-06 Luxor Egypten
194 Canary Islands Oystercatcher (Haematopus meadewaldoi)
195 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) 1988-12-28 Texel Holland
196 X Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) 1987-05-10 Castellazzo (PV) Italien
197 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) 1989-06-12 Texel Holland
198 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) 1987-05-10 Pavia Italien
199 X Spur-winged Lapwing (Vanellus spinosus) 2003-05-28 Keramoti Grækenland
200 * Black-headed Lapwing (Vanellus tectus)
201 * Grey-headed Lapwing (Vanellus cinereus)
202 X * Red-wattled Lapwing (Vanellus indicus) 2004-06-06 Cizre Tyrkiet
203 X Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius) 2004-10-09 Lardirago (PV) Italien
204 X White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus) 2008-03-29 Yotvata Israel
205 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) 1994-06-26 Raykjevik Island
206 Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva)
207 X American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica) 2010-08-29 Ireland Irland
208 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) 1992-08-24 Texel Holland
209 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) 1989-06-12 Texel Holland
210 * Semipalmated Plover (Charadrius semipalmatus)
211 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) 1987-08-10 Pavia Italien
212 * Killdeer (Charadrius vociferus)
213 X Kittlitz's Plover (Charadrius pecuarius) 2009-03-20 Eilat Israel
214 * Three-banded Plover (Charadrius tricollaris)
215 X Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) 1991-06-02 Langosco (PV) Italien
216 Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
217 X Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii) 1994-08-31 Hamata Egypten
218 X Caspian Plover (Charadrius asiaticus) 2009-03-21 Eilat Israel
219 * Oriental Plover (Charadrius veredus)
220 X Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) 2000-08-25 Mistras (Oristano) Italien
221 * Egyptian Plover (Pluvianus aegyptius)
222 Greater Painted-snipe (Rostratula benghalensis)
223 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
224 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) 1992-08-20 Texel Holland
225 * Hudsonian Whimbrel (Numenius hudsonicus)
226 * Little Curlew (Numenius minutus)
227 * Eskimo Curlew (Numenius borealis)
228 * Slender-billed Curlew (Numenius tenuirostris)
229 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) 1988-12-30 Texel Holland
230 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) 1992-08-24 Texel Holland
231 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) 1989-06-10 Texel Holland
232 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
233 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) 1988-08-12 North Berwick Storbritannien
234 * Great Knot (Calidris tenuirostris)
235 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus) 1992-08-24 Texel Holland
236 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) 1992-03-01 Torre d'Isola (PV) Italien
237 X Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) 2002-05-10 Comacchio (Ferrara) Italien
238 Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
239 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
240 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) 1992-08-23 Texel Holland
241 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) 1996-07-07 Varanger Fjord Norge
242 * Long-toed Stint (Calidris subminuta)
243 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
244 X Sanderling (Calidris alba) 1987-06-18 Mezzanino Po' (PV) Italien
245 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina) 1988-08-16 North Berwick Storbritannien
246 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) 1988-08-12 North Berwick Storbritannien
247 Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii)
248 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta) 1992-08-23 Texel Holland
249 Least Sandpiper (Calidris minutilla)
250 White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis)
251 Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis)
252 X Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) 2010-05-15 Settala (Milano) Italien
253 Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
254 * Western Sandpiper (Calidris mauri)
255 Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus)
256 * Short-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus griseus)
257 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) 1988-09-10 Praticchia (PV) Italien
258 * American Woodcock (Scolopax minor)
259 X Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) 1992-04-20 Villarasca (PV) Italien
260 * Pin-tailed Snipe (Gallinago stenura)
261 * Swinhoe's Snipe (Gallinago megala)
262 X Great Snipe (Gallinago media) 2002-05-05 Pian di Spagna (Como) Italien
263 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) 1988-09-09 Castellazzo (Pavia) Italien
264 * Wilson's Snipe (Gallinago delicata)
265 X Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) 2003-10-05 Valle Canneviè (Rovigo) Italien
266 X Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor) 1994-07-02 Norway Norge
267 X Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) 1994-07-01 Iceland Island
268 X Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) 1997-07-04 Longyearbyen (Svalbard Island) Norge
269 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) 1989-06-16 Texel Holland
270 Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius)
271 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) 1992-08-22 Texel Holland
272 * Solitary Sandpiper (Tringa solitaria)
273 * Grey-tailed Tattler (Tringa brevipes)
274 Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes)
275 * Willet (Tringa semipalmata)
276 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) 1989-06-10 Texel Holland
277 X Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) 1996-04-09 Huelva Spanien
278 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) 1992-08-21 Texel Holland
279 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) 1992-04-16 Camargue Frankrig
280 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) 1987-05-10 Castellazzo (PV) Italien
281 X * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca) 2011-01-04 North Beveland Holland
282 X Crab-plover (Dromas ardeola) 2006-09-04 Hamata Egypten
283 X Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor) 1999-01-03 Fuerteventura (Canarie Island) Spanien
284 X Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola) 1996-04-08 Coto Donana Spanien
285 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
286 Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni)
287 * Brown Noddy (Anous stolidus)
288 * African Skimmer (Rynchops flavirostris)
289 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) 1988-08-06 Farne Island Storbritannien
290 X Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea) 2009-02-07 Archachon Frankrig
291 X Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini) 2001-07-31 Sacca Scardovari (Rovigo) Italien
292 X Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei) 1989-08-22 Putzu Idu (Oristano) Italien
293 Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia)
294 * Brown-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus brunnicephalus)
295 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) 1987-11-10 Pavia Italien
296 * Grey-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus cirrocephalus)
297 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) 1990-04-20 Camargue Frankrig
298 Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea)
299 X Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla) 2005-01-16 San Remo (Imperia) Italien
300 X Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan) 2006-02-12 Schaffausen Tyskland
301 * Relict Gull (Ichthyaetus relictus)
302 X Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii) 1989-08-22 Putzu Idu (Oristano) Italien
303 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) 1990-04-20 Camargue Frankrig
304 X Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus) 1988-08-06 Handa Island (Scotland) Storbritannien
305 X White-eyed Gull (Ichthyaetus leucophthalmus) 2004-08-29 Sharm El Sheikh Egypten
306 X Sooty Gull (Ichthyaetus hemprichii) 2004-08-31 Sharm El Sheikh Egypten
307 X Common Gull (Larus canus) 1988-12-10 Camargue Frankrig
308 * Short-billed Gull (Larus brachyrhynchus)
309 X Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis) 2004-02-28 Venezia Italien
310 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) 1988-08-06 Handa Island (Scotland) Storbritannien
311 * Kelp Gull (Larus dominicanus)
312 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens)
313 X Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) 1990-07-10 Seahouses Storbritannien
314 X Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) 2009-02-07 Archachon Frankrig
315 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) 1988-08-02 Farne Island Storbritannien
316 X * American Herring Gull (Larus smithsonianus) 2010-08-29 Ireland Irland
317 * Vega Gull (Larus vegae)
318 X Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) 2005-12-11 Costanza Lake Østrig
319 X Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) 1988-12-10 Pavia Italien
320 X Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus) 2004-06-04 Van Golu Tyrkiet
321 * Slaty-backed Gull (Larus schistisagus)
322 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) 1992-06-18 Texel Holland
323 X Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica) 1992-06-18 Texel Holland
324 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) 2000-09-16 Boscoforte (Ferrara) Italien
325 * American Royal Tern (Thalasseus maximus)
326 X Greater Crested Tern (Thalasseus bergii) 2006-09-02 Hamata Egypten
327 X Lesser Crested Tern (Thalasseus bengalensis) 2004-08-31 Ras Mohamed Egypten
328 * West African Crested Tern (Thalasseus albididorsalis)
329 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) 1989-06-12 Texel Holland
330 * Cabot's Tern (Thalasseus acuflavidus)
331 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
332 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) 1987-06-18 Pavia Italien
333 * Saunders's Tern (Sternula saundersi)
334 * Least Tern (Sternula antillarum)
335 * Aleutian Tern (Onychoprion aleuticus)
336 X Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus) 2004-08-31 Ras Mohamed Egypten
337 * Sooty Tern (Onychoprion fuscatus)
338 X Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii) 1998-07-06 Farne Island England
339 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) 1988-06-18 Pavia Italien
340 X White-cheeked Tern (Sterna repressa) 2008-08-31 Hamata Egypten
341 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) 1988-08-02 Farne Island Storbritannien
342 Forster's Tern (Sterna forsteri)
343 X Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) 1994-06-04 Casalino (Novara) Italien
344 X White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) 1999-05-08 Casei Gerola (PV) Italien
345 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) 1994-06-04 Casalino (Novara) Italien
346 * South Polar Skua (Stercorarius maccormicki)
347 X Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) 1988-08-14 Handa Island (Scotland) Storbritannien
348 X Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) 2007-10-21 Ruswil (Sempacher) Schweiz
349 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) 1988-08-14 Handa Island (Scotland) Storbritannien
350 X Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) 1996-07-03 Hammarnas Sverige
351 X Little Auk (Alle alle) 1987-07-04 Longyearbyen (Svalbard Island) Norge
352 X Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia) 1994-07-05 Krisuvikberg Island
353 X Common Murre (Uria aalge) 1988-08-10 Handa Island (Scotland) Storbritannien
354 X Razorbill (Alca torda) 1988-08-10 Handa Island (Scotland) Storbritannien
355 * Great Auk (Pinguinus † impennis)
356 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) 1988-08-10 Handa Island (Scotland) Storbritannien
357 * Long-billed Murrelet (Brachyramphus perdix)
358 * Ancient Murrelet (Synthliboramphus antiquus)
359 * Parakeet Auklet (Aethia psittacula)
360 * Crested Auklet (Aethia cristatella)
361 X Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica) 1988-08-10 Handa Island (Scotland) Storbritannien
362 * Tufted Puffin (Fratercula cirrhata)
363 Red-billed Tropicbird (Phaethon aethereus)
364 * White-tailed Tropicbird (Phaethon lepturus)
365 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) 1988-08-14 Scotland Storbritannien
366 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) 1988-08-14 Scotland Storbritannien
367 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica)
368 X Common Loon (Gavia immer) 1994-07-10 Iceland Island
369 X Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii) 2007-02-10 Werberliner See Tyskland
370 * Wilson's Storm Petrel (Oceanites oceanicus)
371 White-faced Storm Petrel (Pelagodroma marina)
372 * Black-bellied Storm Petrel (Fregetta tropica)
373 * Tristan Albatross (Diomedea dabbenena)
374 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris)
375 * Shy Albatross (Thalassarche cauta)
376 * Atlantic Yellow-nosed Albatross (Thalassarche chlororhynchos)
377 X European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus) 2010-08-29 Ireland Irland
378 Band-rumped Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma castro)
379 * Monteiro's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma monteiroi)
380 * Cape Verde Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma jabejabe)
381 * Swinhoe's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma monorhis)
382 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa)
383 * Southern Giant Petrel (Macronectes giganteus)
384 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) 1988-08-10 Scotland Storbritannien
385 * Cape Petrel (Daption capense)
386 * Atlantic Petrel (Pterodroma incerta)
387 * Soft-plumaged Petrel (Pterodroma mollis)
388 X * Zino's Petrel (Pterodroma madeira) 2007-08-29 Madeira Portugal
389 X Fea's Petrel (Pterodroma feae) 2007-08-29 Madeira Portugal
390 * Desertas Petrel (Pterodroma deserta)
391 * Bermuda Petrel (Pterodroma cahow)
392 * Black-capped Petrel (Pterodroma hasitata)
393 * Trindade Petrel (Pterodroma arminjoniana)
394 * White-chinned Petrel (Procellaria aequinoctialis)
395 * Streaked Shearwater (Calonectris leucomelas)
396 Scopoli's Shearwater (Calonectris diomedea)
397 X Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis) 1988-08-01 Scotland Storbritannien
398 Cape Verde Shearwater (Calonectris edwardsii)
399 X Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea) 2003-03-01 Piombino (Livorno) Italien
400 * Short-tailed Shearwater (Ardenna tenuirostris)
401 * Flesh-footed Shearwater (Ardenna carneipes)
402 Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
403 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus)
404 X Yelkouan Shearwater (Puffinus yelkouan) 1989-08-01 Olbia Italien
405 X Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus) 1998-01-01 Aguemolle de Empordà Spanien
406 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
407 * Persian Shearwater (Puffinus persicus)
408 * Tropical Shearwater (Puffinus bailloni)
409 Barolo Shearwater (Puffinus baroli)
410 * Boyd's Shearwater (Puffinus boydi)
411 X Bulwer's Petrel (Bulweria bulwerii) 2007-08-29 Madeira Portugal
412 * Jouanin's Petrel (Bulweria fallax)
413 Yellow-billed Stork (Mycteria ibis)
414 * African Openbill (Anastomus lamelligerus)
415 X Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) 1992-04-20 Monfrague Spanien
416 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) 1989-04-10 Camargue Frankrig
417 * Marabou Stork (Leptoptilos crumenifer)
418 * Ascension Frigatebird (Fregata aquila)
419 X * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens) 2009-09-05 Boavista Kap Verde
420 * Lesser Frigatebird (Fregata ariel)
421 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 1988-08-10 Bass Rock Skotland
422 * Cape Gannet (Morus capensis)
423 * Masked Booby (Sula dactylatra)
424 * Red-footed Booby (Sula sula)
425 X Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster) 2009-09-05 Boavista Kap Verde
426 * Reed Cormorant (Microcarbo africanus)
427 X Pygmy Cormorant (Microcarbo pygmaeus) 2000-04-30 Punta Alberete (Ravenna) Italien
428 * Double-crested Cormorant (Phalacrocorax auritus)
429 X European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) 1988-08-13 Farne Island England
430 Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo)
431 * White-breasted Cormorant (Phalacrocorax lucidus)
432 * Socotra Cormorant (Phalacrocorax nigrogularis)
433 * African Darter (Anhinga rufa)
434 X African Sacred Ibis (Threskiornis aethiopicus) 1998-07-10 Pavia Italien
435 X Northern Bald Ibis (Geronticus eremita) 2004-05-31 Birecik Tyrkiet
436 X Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) 1996-06-20 Sant Angelo Lomellina (PV) Italien
437 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 1989-06-10 Texel Holland
438 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) 1987-01-10 Pavia Italien
439 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
440 * Least Bittern (Ixobrychus exilis)
441 X Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus) 1988-06-30 Sant Angelo Lomellina (PV) Italien
442 * Yellow Bittern (Ixobrychus sinensis)
443 * Von Schrenck's Bittern (Ixobrychus eurhythmus)
444 * Dwarf Bittern (Ixobrychus sturmii)
445 X Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax) 1987-05-10 Pavia Italien
446 * Yellow-crowned Night Heron (Nyctanassa violacea)
447 X * Green Heron (Butorides virescens) 2007-01-05 Berre l'Etang Frankrig
448 X Striated Heron (Butorides striata) 2004-08-31 Nabq National Park Egypten
449 X Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides) 1988-06-30 Sant Angelo Lomellina (PV) Italien
450 * Indian Pond Heron (Ardeola grayii)
451 * Chinese Pond Heron (Ardeola bacchus)
452 X Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) 1989-12-10 Camargue Frankrig
453 * Eastern Cattle Egret (Bubulcus coromandus)
454 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) 1987-01-10 Pavia Italien
455 * Great Blue Heron (Ardea herodias)
456 * Black-headed Heron (Ardea melanocephala)
457 X * Goliath Heron (Ardea goliath) 2008-09-04 Wadi Lahami (Marsa Alam) Egypten
458 X Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea) 1988-06-30 Sant Angelo Lomellina (PV) Italien
459 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 1993-01-03 Sant Angelo Lomellina (PV) Italien
460 * Intermediate Egret (Ardea intermedia)
461 * Black Heron (Egretta ardesiaca)
462 * Tricolored Heron (Egretta tricolor)
463 * Little Blue Heron (Egretta caerulea)
464 * Snowy Egret (Egretta thula)
465 X Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) 1987-06-14 Pavia Italien
466 X Western Reef Heron (Egretta gularis) 2004-09-01 Sharm El Sheikh Egypten
467 X Great White Pelican (Pelecanus onocrotalus) 1988-10-17 Casei Gerola (PV) Italien
468 X Pink-backed Pelican (Pelecanus rufescens) 1992-10-12 Castelletto di Branduzzo (PV) Italien
469 X Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus) 2003-05-31 Prespa Lake Grækenland
470 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) 1988-08-10 Scotland Storbritannien
471 X Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus) 2006-09-06 Luxor Egypten
472 X Bearded Vulture (Gypaetus barbatus) 2005-05-29 Orgere (Aosta) Italien
473 X Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus) 1992-04-20 Monfrague Spanien
474 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) 2000-06-17 Montalto Pavese (PV) Italien
475 * Crested Honey Buzzard (Pernis ptilorhynchus)
476 * Swallow-tailed Kite (Elanoides forficatus)
477 * Hooded Vulture (Necrosyrtes monachus)
478 * White-backed Vulture (Gyps africanus)
479 * Rüppell's Vulture (Gyps rueppelli)
480 X Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus) 1981-08-26 Capo Caccia (Sardegna) Italien
481 X Cinereous Vulture (Aegypius monachus) 1992-04-18 Monfrague Spanien
482 X Lappet-faced Vulture (Torgos tracheliotos) 2006-09-04 El Shalatin Egypten
483 X Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) 1992-04-19 Monfrague Spanien
484 * Bateleur (Terathopius ecaudatus)
485 X Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) 2003-05-25 Dadia Grækenland
486 X Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) 1999-01-20 Torrile (Parma) Italien
487 * Wahlberg's Eagle (Hieraaetus wahlbergi)
488 X Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus) 1992-04-19 Monfrague Spanien
489 * Tawny Eagle (Aquila rapax)
490 X Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis) 2007-10-13 Naama Bay Egypten
491 X Spanish Imperial Eagle (Aquila adalberti) 2006-04-10 Monfrague Spanien
492 X Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca) 2007-10-13 Naama Bay Egypten
493 X Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) 1991-07-20 Livigno (Sondrio) Italien
494 * Verreaux's Eagle (Aquila verreauxii)
495 X Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata) 1992-04-19 Monfrague Spanien
496 * Gabar Goshawk (Micronisus gabar)
497 * Dark Chanting Goshawk (Melierax metabates)
498 * Shikra (Accipiter badius)
499 X Levant Sparrowhawk (Accipiter brevipes) 2005-05-29 Kerkini Grækenland
500 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) 1987-06-24 Praticchia (PV) Italien
501 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) 1990-05-18 San Ponzo (PV) Italien
502 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) 1988-12-10 Camargue Frankrig
503 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) 1989-06-12 Texel Holland
504 * Northern Harrier (Circus hudsonius)
505 X Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) 2001-04-29 Messina Italien
506 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) 1992-04-19 Monfrague Spanien
507 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) 1988-12-10 Camargue Frankrig
508 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans) 1992-04-19 Monfrague Spanien
509 * Yellow-billed Kite (Milvus aegyptius)
510 * African Fish Eagle (Haliaeetus vocifer)
511 * Pallas's Fish Eagle (Haliaeetus leucoryphus)
512 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 2002-02-01 Kopacki Rit Kroatien
513 * Bald Eagle (Haliaeetus leucocephalus)
514 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) 1996-07-11 Norge
515 X Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus) 2001-04-30 Messina Italien
516 * Cape Verde Buzzard (Buteo bannermani)
517 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) 1987-01-10 Pavia Italien
518 X Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) 1994-03-10 Parco Ticino (Pavia) Italien
519 X Pallid Scops Owl (Otus brucei) 2004-06-07 Birecik Tyrkiet
520 X Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops) 1991-06-30 Voghera (Pavia) Italien
521 Cyprus Scops Owl (Otus cyprius)
522 X Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) 2008-12-07 Texel Holland
523 X Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) 2002-04-06 Solto Collina (Bergamo) Italien
524 * Pharaoh Eagle-Owl (Bubo ascalaphus)
525 * Brown Fish Owl (Ketupa zeylonensis)
526 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) 1987-02-20 Parco Ticino (Pavia) Italien
527 Maghreb Owl (Strix mauritanica)
528 X Desert Owl (Strix hadorami) 2008-03-29 Negev Israel
529 X Ural Owl (Strix uralensis) 2006-05-29 Oulu Finland
530 X Great Grey Owl (Strix nebulosa) 2006-05-29 Oulu Finland
531 X Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) 2006-05-30 Oulu Finland
532 X Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) 2005-05-08 Cauria (Bolzano) Italien
533 X Little Owl (Athene noctua) 1987-11-10 Parco Ticino (Pavia) Italien
534 X Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus) 2006-05-30 Kusamo Finland
535 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) 1987-12-21 Parco Ticino (Pavia) Italien
536 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) 1989-06-10 Texel Holland
537 X Marsh Owl (Asio capensis) 2007-04-01 Merdja Zerga Marokko
538 * Blue-naped Mousebird (Urocolius macrourus)
539 X Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) 1989-05-20 Gossolengo (Piacenza) Italien
540 * Indian Roller (Coracias benghalensis)
541 * Abyssinian Roller (Coracias abyssinicus)
542 X European Roller (Coracias garrulus) 1992-04-21 Monfrague Spanien
543 * Broad-billed Roller (Eurystomus glaucurus)
544 X White-throated Kingfisher (Halcyon smyrnensis) 2004-05-30 Karatas Tyrkiet
545 X Grey-headed Kingfisher (Halcyon leucocephala) 2009-09-08 Santiago Island Kap Verde
546 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) 1987-12-10 Sant' Angelo Lomellina (Pavia) Italien
547 * Belted Kingfisher (Megaceryle alcyon)
548 X Pied Kingfisher (Ceryle rudis) 2006-09-06 Luxor Egypten
549 * White-throated Bee-eater (Merops albicollis)
550 X African Green Bee-eater (Merops viridissimus) 2006-09-06 Luxor Egypten
551 Arabian Green Bee-eater (Merops cyanophrys)
552 X Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus) 2004-08-31 Sharm El Sheikh Egypten
553 X European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) 1987-07-10 Pavia Italien
554 X Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) 1987-06-06 Praticchia (Pavia) Italien
555 * Yellow-bellied Sapsucker (Sphyrapicus varius)
556 X Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus) 2006-05-29 Oulu Finland
557 X Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius) 2002-01-02 Kopacki Rit Kroatien
558 * African Grey Woodpecker (Dendropicos goertae)
559 X Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) 1991-05-10 Parco Ticino (Pavia) Italien
560 X Syrian Woodpecker (Dendrocopos syriacus) 2002-01-02 Kopacki Rit Kroatien
561 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) 1987-01-30 Pavia Italien
562 X White-backed Woodpecker (Dendrocopos leucotos) 2006-04-23 Cicerana (L'Aquila) Italien
563 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
564 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) 2002-01-02 Kopacki Rit Kroatien
565 X European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) 1987-05-08 Praticchia (Pavia) Italien
566 Iberian Green Woodpecker (Picus sharpei)
567 X Levaillant's Woodpecker (Picus vaillantii) 2007-04-04 Toufliath Marokko
568 X Grey-headed Woodpecker (Picus canus) 2002-01-02 Osijek Kroatien
569 X Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni) 1989-08-22 Sardinia Italien
570 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) 1988-12-30 Pavia Italien
571 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
572 X Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) 1988-06-30 Praticchia (PV) Italien
573 * Amur Falcon (Falco amurensis)
574 X Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae) 1989-08-24 San Pietro Island (Sardegna) Italien
575 X Sooty Falcon (Falco concolor) 2004-08-30 Naama Bay Egypten
576 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) 1994-07-09 Island
577 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) 1997-09-10 Pavia Italien
578 X Lanner Falcon (Falco biarmicus) 2001-04-25 Lentini (Siracusa) Italien
579 X Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug) 2002-08-31 Hortobagy Ungarn
580 Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus)
581 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 1987-07-10 Costa Pelata (PV) Italien
582 X Monk Parakeet (Myiopsitta monachus) 2004-04-04 Mortara (Pavia) Italien
583 Nanday Parakeet (Aratinga nenday)
584 * Red-masked Parakeet (Psittacara erythrogenys)
585 * Alexandrine Parakeet (Psittacula eupatria)
586 X Rose-ringed Parakeet (Psittacula krameri) 2002-09-14 Delta Pò (Rovigo) Italien
587 * Eastern Phoebe (Sayornis phoebe)
588 * Eastern Wood Pewee (Contopus virens)
589 * Yellow-bellied Flycatcher (Empidonax flaviventris)
590 * Acadian Flycatcher (Empidonax virescens)
591 * Alder Flycatcher (Empidonax alnorum)
592 * Least Flycatcher (Empidonax minimus)
593 * Western Kingbird (Tyrannus verticalis)
594 * Eastern Kingbird (Tyrannus tyrannus)
595 X Black-crowned Tchagra (Tchagra senegalus) 2005-03-25 Oued Massa Marokko
596 X * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus) 2003-01-19 La Tomina (Modena) Italien
597 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) 1989-05-29 Praticchia (Pavia) Italien
598 Isabelline Shrike (Lanius isabellinus)
599 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
600 * Bay-backed Shrike (Lanius vittatus)
601 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach)
602 X Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor) 1989-06-30 Borgo Priolo (Pavia) Italien
603 * Northern Shrike (Lanius borealis)
604 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) 2000-02-26 Torrile (Parma) Italien
605 X Iberian Grey Shrike (Lanius meridionalis) 1992-04-22 Monfrague Spanien
606 X Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator) 2004-06-02 Sardegna Italien
607 X Masked Shrike (Lanius nubicus) 2003-05-25 Dadia Grækenland
608 * White-eyed Vireo (Vireo griseus)
609 * Yellow-throated Vireo (Vireo flavifrons)
610 * Philadelphia Vireo (Vireo philadelphicus)
611 Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus)
612 X Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) 1987-06-20 Pavia Italien
613 * Black Drongo (Dicrurus macrocercus)
614 * Ashy Drongo (Dicrurus leucophaeus)
615 X Siberian Jay (Perisoreus infaustus) 2006-06-01 Valtavaara Finland
616 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) 1989-07-20 Pavia Italien
617 X Iberian Magpie (Cyanopica cooki) 1992-04-22 Pavia Italien
618 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) 1987-04-10 Pavia Italien
619 Maghreb Magpie (Pica mauritanica)
620 X Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes) 1988-09-20 Val Roseg Schweiz
621 X Red-billed Chough (Pyrrhocorax pyrrhocorax) 1992-04-19 Monfrague Spanien
622 X Alpine Chough (Pyrrhocorax graculus) 1987-07-18 Dolomiti orientali (Tre cime di Lavaredo) Italien
623 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) 1988-12-30 Texel Holland
624 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
625 X House Crow (Corvus splendens) 2004-09-02 Tur Sinai Egypten
626 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus) 1987-12-12 Pavia Italien
627 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) 1987-12-10 Pavia Italien
628 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) 1987-01-01 Pavia Italien
629 * Pied Crow (Corvus albus)
630 X Brown-necked Raven (Corvus ruficollis) 2004-08-30 Sharm El Sheikh Egypten
631 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax) 1992-04-19 Monfrague Spanien
632 X Fan-tailed Raven (Corvus rhipidurus) 2008-04-01 En Gedi Israel
633 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus)
634 * Cedar Waxwing (Bombycilla cedrorum)
635 * Grey Hypocolius (Hypocolius ampelinus)
636 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater)
637 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus)
638 X Sombre Tit (Poecile lugubris)
639 X Grey-headed Chickadee (Poecile cinctus)
640 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris)
641 * Caspian Tit (Poecile hyrcanus)
642 X Willow Tit (Poecile montanus)
643 X African Blue Tit (Cyanistes teneriffae)
644 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus)
645 * Azure Tit (Cyanistes cyanus)
646 X Great Tit (Parus major)
647 X Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus)
648 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus)
649 X Greater Hoopoe-Lark (Alaemon alaudipes) 2004-01-04 Tozeur Tunesien
650 X Thick-billed Lark (Ramphocoris clotbey) 2005-08-28 Bir Zoui Tunesien
651 X Desert Lark (Ammomanes deserti) 2004-01-05 Oum Ech-Chia Tunesien
652 X Bar-tailed Lark (Ammomanes cinctura) 2004-08-31 Sharm El Sheikh Egypten
653 X Black-crowned Sparrow-Lark (Eremopterix nigriceps) 2009-09-04 Boavista Kap Verde
654 * Chestnut-headed Sparrow-Lark (Eremopterix signatus)
655 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea) 1988-07-15 Praticchia (Pavia) Italien
656 * White-winged Lark (Alauda leucoptera)
657 Raso Lark (Alauda razae)
658 X Oriental Skylark (Alauda gulgula) 2010-03-10 Yotvata Israel
659 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) 1987-12-10 Pavia Italien
660 X Thekla's Lark (Galerida theklae) 1992-04-21 Monfrague Spanien
661 X Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) 1990-05-01 Gossolengo (Piacenza) Italien
662 Maghreb Lark (Galerida macrorhyncha)
663 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) 1996-06-28 Varanger Norge
664 X Temminck's Lark (Eremophila bilopha) 2004-01-04 Chebica Tunesien
665 * Hume's Short-toed Lark (Calandrella acutirostris)
666 X Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla) 1990-05-01 Gossolengo (Piacenza) Italien
667 X Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata) 2004-06-04 Van Tyrkiet
668 X Calandra Lark (Melanocorypha calandra) 1996-04-06 Monfrague Spanien
669 * Black Lark (Melanocorypha yeltoniensis)
670 X Dupont's Lark (Chersophilus duponti) 2006-04-09 Belchite Spanien
671 Dunn's Lark (Eremalauda dunni)
672 Arabian Lark (Eremalauda eremodites)
673 X Mediterranean Short-toed Lark (Alaudala rufescens) 1999-01-07 Fuerteventura (Canarie Island) Spanien
674 Turkestan Short-toed Lark (Alaudala heinei)
675 * Red-whiskered Bulbul (Pycnonotus jocosus)
676 White-eared Bulbul (Pycnonotus leucotis)
677 Red-vented Bulbul (Pycnonotus cafer)
678 X White-spectacled Bulbul (Pycnonotus xanthopygos)
679 X Common Bulbul (Pycnonotus barbatus)
680 X Brown-throated Martin (Riparia paludicola) 2007-03-20 Sousse Marokko
681 * Grey-throated Martin (Riparia chinensis)
682 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) 1990-06-01 Gossolengo (PC) Italien
683 * Pale Martin (Riparia diluta)
684 * Banded Martin (Riparia cincta)
685 * Tree Swallow (Tachycineta bicolor)
686 * Purple Martin (Progne subis)
687 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) 1970-04-10 Pavia Italien
688 * Ethiopian Swallow (Hirundo aethiopica)
689 X Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris) 1992-04-21 Monfrague Spanien
690 X Pale Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne obsoleta) 2008-03-26 En Gedi Israel
691 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) 1987-04-10 Pavia Italien
692 * Asian House Martin (Delichon dasypus)
693 Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica)
694 * Preuss's Cliff Swallow (Petrochelidon preussi)
695 * Streak-throated Swallow (Petrochelidon fluvicola)
696 * American Cliff Swallow (Petrochelidon pyrrhonota)
697 X Cetti's Warbler (Cettia cetti)
698 X Streaked Scrub Warbler (Scotocerca inquieta)
699 Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus)
700 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix)
701 X Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
702 X Eastern Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus orientalis)
703 X Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei)
704 Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus)
705 Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus)
706 Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi)
707 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
708 Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus)
709 * Plain Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus neglectus)
710 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus)
711 X Mountain Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus sindianus)
712 X Canary Islands Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus canariensis)
713 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita)
714 Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus)
715 * Eastern Crowned Warbler (Phylloscopus coronatus)
716 X Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
717 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
718 Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides)
719 * Pale-legged Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus tenellipes)
720 * Kamchatka Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus examinandus)
721 X Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
722 * Basra Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus griseldis)
723 X Cape Verde Warbler (Acrocephalus brevipennis)
724 X Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus)
725 * Oriental Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus orientalis)
726 X Clamorous Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus stentoreus)
727 X Moustached Warbler (Acrocephalus melanopogon)
728 X Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
729 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus)
730 X Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola)
731 Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum)
732 X Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus)
733 African Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus baeticatus)
734 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris)
735 * Thick-billed Warbler (Arundinax aedon)
736 Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
737 Sykes's Warbler (Iduna rama)
738 X Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
739 X Western Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna opaca)
740 X Upcher's Warbler (Hippolais languida)
741 X Olive-tree Warbler (Hippolais olivetorum)
742 X Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
743 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina)
744 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
745 * Pallas's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes certhiola)
746 Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
747 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia)
748 X River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis)
749 X Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides)
750 X Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
751 X Graceful Prinia (Prinia gracilis)
752 Delicate Prinia (Prinia lepida)
753 * Cricket Warbler (Spiloptila clamans)
754 * Red-billed Leiothrix (Leiothrix lutea)
755 X Arabian Babbler (Argya squamiceps)
756 X Fulvous Babbler (Argya fulva)
757 X * Iraq Babbler (Argya altirostris) 2010-05-28 Birecik Tyrkiet
758 * Afghan Babbler (Argya huttoni)
759 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla)
760 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin)
761 X Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria)
762 X Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca)
763 * Hume's Whitethroat (Sylvia althaea)
764 Western Orphean Warbler (Sylvia hortensis)
765 X Eastern Orphean Warbler (Sylvia crassirostris)
766 X Arabian Warbler (Sylvia leucomelaena)
767 X Asian Desert Warbler (Sylvia nana)
768 X African Desert Warbler (Sylvia deserti)
769 X Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis)
770 X Dartford Warbler (Sylvia undata)
771 X Marmora's Warbler (Sylvia sarda)
772 Balearic Warbler (Sylvia balearica)
773 Tristram's Warbler (Sylvia deserticola)
774 X Spectacled Warbler (Sylvia conspicillata)
775 X Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans)
776 Western Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia iberiae)
777 Moltoni's Warbler (Sylvia subalpina)
778 X Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala)
779 X Menetries's Warbler (Sylvia mystacea)
780 X Rüppell's Warbler (Sylvia ruppeli)
781 X Cyprus Warbler (Sylvia melanothorax)
782 X * Vinous-throated Parrotbill (Sinosuthora webbiana) 2001-03-20 Palude Brabbia (VA) Italien
783 * Ashy-throated Parrotbill (Sinosuthora alphonsiana)
784 X Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla)
785 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus)
786 X Madeira Firecrest (Regulus madeirensis)
787 * Ruby-crowned Kinglet (Regulus calendula)
788 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes)
789 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea)
790 Corsican Nuthatch (Sitta whiteheadi)
791 * Algerian Nuthatch (Sitta ledanti)
792 X Krüper's Nuthatch (Sitta krueperi)
793 * Red-breasted Nuthatch (Sitta canadensis)
794 X Western Rock Nuthatch (Sitta neumayer)
795 X Eastern Rock Nuthatch (Sitta tephronota)
796 X Wallcreeper (Tichodroma muraria)
797 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris)
798 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla)
799 * Grey Catbird (Dumetella carolinensis)
800 * Northern Mockingbird (Mimus polyglottos)
801 * Brown Thrasher (Toxostoma rufum)
802 * Crested Myna (Acridotheres cristatellus)
803 * Bank Myna (Acridotheres ginginianus)
804 X Common Myna (Acridotheres tristis)
805 * Vinous-breasted Starling (Acridotheres burmannicus)
806 * Daurian Starling (Agropsar sturninus)
807 X Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus)
808 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris)
809 X Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor)
810 X Tristram's Starling (Onychognathus tristramii)
811 * Siberian Thrush (Geokichla sibirica)
812 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
813 * Varied Thrush (Ixoreus naevius)
814 * Veery (Catharus fuscescens)
815 * Grey-cheeked Thrush (Catharus minimus)
816 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
817 * Hermit Thrush (Catharus guttatus)
818 * Wood Thrush (Hylocichla mustelina)
819 * Tickell's Thrush (Turdus unicolor)
820 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus)
821 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula)
822 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
823 X Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis)
824 Red-throated Thrush (Turdus ruficollis)
825 * Naumann's Thrush (Turdus naumanni)
826 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
827 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris)
828 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus)
829 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos)
830 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus)
831 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
832 X Black Scrub Robin (Cercotrichas podobe)
833 X Rufous-tailed Scrub Robin (Cercotrichas galactotes)
834 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata)
835 Mediterranean Flycatcher (Muscicapa tyrrhenica)
836 * Dark-sided Flycatcher (Muscicapa sibirica)
837 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
838 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula)
839 * Siberian Blue Robin (Larvivora cyane)
840 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
841 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica)
842 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia)
843 X Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos)
844 X White-throated Robin (Irania gutturalis)
845 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
846 X Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus)
847 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca)
848 Atlas Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula speculigera)
849 X Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis)
850 Semicollared Flycatcher (Ficedula semitorquata)
851 * Mugimaki Flycatcher (Ficedula mugimaki)
852 X Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva)
853 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
854 * Eversmann's Redstart (Phoenicurus erythronotus)
855 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros)
856 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus)
857 * Daurian Redstart (Phoenicurus auroreus)
858 X Moussier's Redstart (Phoenicurus moussieri)
859 * Güldenstädt's Redstart (Phoenicurus erythrogastrus)
860 X Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis)
861 X Blue Rock Thrush (Monticola solitarius)
862 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra)
863 X Canary Islands Stonechat (Saxicola dacotiae)
864 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola)
865 Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus)
866 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
867 * Pied Bush Chat (Saxicola caprata)
868 * Anteater Chat (Myrmecocichla aethiops)
869 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe)
870 Atlas Wheatear (Oenanthe seebohmi)
871 X Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina)
872 X Hooded Wheatear (Oenanthe monacha)
873 X Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti)
874 X Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica)
875 Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
876 X Cyprus Wheatear (Oenanthe cypriaca)
877 X Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka)
878 X Red-rumped Wheatear (Oenanthe moesta)
879 X Blackstart (Oenanthe melanura)
880 * Variable Wheatear (Oenanthe picata)
881 X Black Wheatear (Oenanthe leucura)
882 X White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
883 * Hume's Wheatear (Oenanthe albonigra)
884 X Finsch's Wheatear (Oenanthe finschii)
885 Maghreb Wheatear (Oenanthe halophila)
886 X Mourning Wheatear (Oenanthe lugens)
887 Basalt Wheatear (Oenanthe warriae)
888 X Kurdish Wheatear (Oenanthe xanthoprymna)
889 * Red-tailed Wheatear (Oenanthe chrysopygia)
890 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus)
891 * Pygmy Sunbird (Hedydipna platura)
892 X Nile Valley Sunbird (Hedydipna metallica)
893 X Palestine Sunbird (Cinnyris osea)
894 * Purple Sunbird (Cinnyris asiaticus)
895 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus)
896 Italian Sparrow (Passer italiae)
897 X Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
898 X Dead Sea Sparrow (Passer moabiticus)
899 X Iago Sparrow (Passer iagoensis)
900 X Desert Sparrow (Passer simplex)
901 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus)
902 * Sudan Golden Sparrow (Passer luteus)
903 X Pale Rockfinch (Carpospiza brachydactyla)
904 X Rock Sparrow (Petronia petronia)
905 X Yellow-throated Sparrow (Gymnoris xanthocollis)
906 X White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
907 * Rüppell's Weaver (Ploceus galbula)
908 * Village Weaver (Ploceus cucullatus)
909 Black-headed Weaver (Ploceus melanocephalus)
910 Streaked Weaver (Ploceus manyar)
911 Yellow-crowned Bishop (Euplectes afer)
912 * Red-billed Firefinch (Lagonosticta senegala)
913 * Orange-cheeked Waxbill (Estrilda melpoda)
914 * Black-rumped Waxbill (Estrilda troglodytes)
915 X Common Waxbill (Estrilda astrild)
916 X Red Avadavat (Amandava amandava)
917 * African Silverbill (Euodice cantans)
918 Indian Silverbill (Euodice malabarica)
919 * Scaly-breasted Munia (Lonchura punctulata)
920 * Pin-tailed Whydah (Vidua macroura)
921 X Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris)
922 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella)
923 X Radde's Accentor (Prunella ocularis)
924 * Black-throated Accentor (Prunella atrogularis)
925 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis)
926 Forest Wagtail (Dendronanthus indicus)
927 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) 1987-06-10 Mezzanino Po’ (PV) Italien
928 * Eastern Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla tschutschensis)
929 X Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola)
930 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea)
931 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba)
932 African Pied Wagtail (Motacilla aguimp)
933 X Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) 2005-01-03 Hoogkerk Holland
934 Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
935 X Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris) 1990-07-10 Canavera (PV) Italien
936 X Long-billed Pipit (Anthus similis) 2008-04-02 Israel
937 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) 1989-06-12 Texel Holland
938 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) 1989-07-16 Pietra Corva (PV) Italien
939 X Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni) 2008-03-27 Negev Israel
940 Pechora Pipit (Anthus gustavi)
941 X Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus) 1996-07-07 Varanger Fjord Norge
942 X Buff-bellied Pipit (Anthus rubescens) 2010-03-08 Negev Israel
943 X Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) 1992-07-18 Livigno Italien
944 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) 1988-08-02 Seahouses Storbritannien
945 X Berthelot's Pipit (Anthus berthelotii) 1999-01-07 Fuerteventura (Is. Canarie) Spanien
946 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs)
947 Tenerife Blue Chaffinch (Fringilla teydea)
948 * Gran Canaria Blue Chaffinch (Fringilla polatzeki)
949 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla)
950 * Evening Grosbeak (Hesperiphona vespertina)
951 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes)
952 Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator)
953 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula)
954 Azores Bullfinch (Pyrrhula murina)
955 X Asian Crimson-winged Finch (Rhodopechys sanguineus)
956 African Crimson-winged Finch (Rhodopechys alienus)
957 X Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
958 X Mongolian Finch (Bucanetes mongolicus)
959 X Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus)
960 * Great Rosefinch (Carpodacus rubicilla)
961 X Sinai Rosefinch (Carpodacus synoicus)
962 * Long-tailed Rosefinch (Carpodacus sibiricus)
963 * Pallas's Rosefinch (Carpodacus roseus)
964 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris)
965 X Desert Finch (Rhodospiza obsoleta)
966 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris)
967 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina)
968 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea)
969 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret)
970 X Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni)
971 Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus)
972 Scottish Crossbill (Loxia scotica)
973 Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra)
974 Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera)
975 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis)
976 X Citril Finch (Carduelis citrinella)
977 X Corsican Finch (Carduelis corsicana)
978 X Red-fronted Serin (Serinus pusillus)
979 X European Serin (Serinus serinus)
980 X Syrian Serin (Serinus syriacus)
981 X Atlantic Canary (Serinus canaria)
982 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus)
983 Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus)
984 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis)
985 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra)
986 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella)
987 X Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
988 X Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
989 X * Grey-necked Bunting (Emberiza buchanani) 2004-06-05 Dogubayazit Tyrkiet
990 X Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
991 X Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana)
992 X Cretzschmar's Bunting (Emberiza caesia)
993 X Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus)
994 X Striolated Bunting (Emberiza striolata)
995 X House Bunting (Emberiza sahari)
996 * Chestnut-eared Bunting (Emberiza fucata)
997 Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla)
998 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
999 X Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica)
1000 Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
1001 * Chestnut Bunting (Emberiza rutila)
1002 X Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala)
1003 * Red-headed Bunting (Emberiza bruniceps)
1004 * Black-faced Bunting (Emberiza spodocephala)
1005 * Pallas's Reed Bunting (Emberiza pallasi)
1006 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus)
1007 * Red Fox Sparrow (Passerella iliaca)
1008 * Song Sparrow (Melospiza melodia)
1009 * Lincoln's Sparrow (Melospiza lincolnii)
1010 * White-crowned Sparrow (Zonotrichia leucophrys)
1011 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis)
1012 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
1013 * Savannah Sparrow (Passerculus sandwichensis)
1014 * American Tree Sparrow (Spizelloides arborea)
1015 * Lark Sparrow (Chondestes grammacus)
1016 * Eastern Towhee (Pipilo erythrophthalmus)
1017 * Yellow-headed Blackbird (Xanthocephalus xanthocephalus)
1018 * Bobolink (Dolichonyx oryzivorus)
1019 * Baltimore Oriole (Icterus galbula)
1020 * Red-winged Blackbird (Agelaius phoeniceus)
1021 * Brown-headed Cowbird (Molothrus ater)
1022 * Common Grackle (Quiscalus quiscula)
1023 * Ovenbird (Seiurus aurocapilla)
1024 * Northern Waterthrush (Parkesia noveboracensis)
1025 * Golden-winged Warbler (Vermivora chrysoptera)
1026 * Blue-winged Warbler (Vermivora cyanoptera)
1027 * Black-and-white Warbler (Mniotilta varia)
1028 * Prothonotary Warbler (Protonotaria citrea)
1029 * Tennessee Warbler (Leiothlypis peregrina)
1030 * Connecticut Warbler (Oporornis agilis)
1031 * Common Yellowthroat (Geothlypis trichas)
1032 * Hooded Warbler (Setophaga citrina)
1033 * American Redstart (Setophaga ruticilla)
1034 * Cape May Warbler (Setophaga tigrina)
1035 * Cerulean Warbler (Setophaga cerulea)
1036 * Northern Parula (Setophaga americana)
1037 * Magnolia Warbler (Setophaga magnolia)
1038 * Bay-breasted Warbler (Setophaga castanea)
1039 * Blackburnian Warbler (Setophaga fusca)
1040 * American Yellow Warbler (Setophaga aestiva)
1041 * Chestnut-sided Warbler (Setophaga pensylvanica)
1042 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
1043 * Black-throated Blue Warbler (Setophaga caerulescens)
1044 * Palm Warbler (Setophaga palmarum)
1045 * Myrtle Warbler (Setophaga coronata)
1046 * Yellow-throated Warbler (Setophaga dominica)
1047 * Prairie Warbler (Setophaga discolor)
1048 * Black-throated Green Warbler (Setophaga virens)
1049 * Canada Warbler (Cardellina canadensis)
1050 * Wilson's Warbler (Cardellina pusilla)
1051 * Summer Tanager (Piranga rubra)
1052 * Scarlet Tanager (Piranga olivacea)
1053 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
1054 * Dickcissel (Spiza americana)
1055 * Blue Grosbeak (Passerina caerulea)
1056 * Indigo Bunting (Passerina cyanea)
Annoncer