WP Species Ranking

Henrik Pedersen

This is a ranking based on the species, that are found within the WP borders.


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Henrik Pedersens ticks

This is Henrik Pedersens VP Artsliste

# X * Name Date Location Map Country
1 * Common Ostrich (Struthio camelus)
2 X Helmeted Guineafowl (Numida meleagris) 2018-03-13 Boavista Kap Verde
3 * California Quail (Callipepla californica)
4 X * Northern Bobwhite (Colinus virginianus) 2015-08-18 Po, Cremona Italien
5 X Hazel Grouse (Tetrastes bonasia) 2000-04-19 Hökensås Sverige
6 X Western Capercaillie (Tetrao urogallus) 2001-06-12 Olanga Finland
7 X Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix) 1981-12-20 Hallands åsen Sverige
8 Caucasian Grouse (Lyrurus mlokosiewiczi)
9 X Rock Ptarmigan (Lagopus muta) 2001-06-13 Kangasnemi Finland
10 X Willow Ptarmigan (Lagopus lagopus) 1991-03-10 Trysill Norge
11 * Caucasian Snowcock (Tetraogallus caucasicus)
12 Caspian Snowcock (Tetraogallus caspius)
13 X Rock Partridge (Alectoris graeca) 1997-04-01 Prespa Grækenland
14 X Chukar Partridge (Alectoris chukar) 1983-07-20 Kretha.Lassithi Grækenland
15 X Barbary Partridge (Alectoris barbara) 1988-11-15 Souse Marokko
16 X Red-legged Partridge (Alectoris rufa) 1994-05-06 Medina Spanien
17 See-see Partridge (Ammoperdix griseogularis)
18 X Sand Partridge (Ammoperdix heyi) 2000-03-06 Eilat Israel
19 X Black Francolin (Francolinus francolinus) 2002-04-30 Paphos Cypern
20 * Erckel's Spurfowl (Pternistis erckelii)
21 Double-spurred Spurfowl (Pternistis bicalcaratus)
22 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) 1976-05-05 Nysted Danmark
23 X Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) 1982-05-30 Neuseler see Østrig
24 Reeves's Pheasant (Syrmaticus reevesii)
25 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) 1976-01-01 Utterslev mose Danmark
26 Golden Pheasant (Chrysolophus pictus)
27 Lady Amherst's Pheasant (Chrysolophus amherstiae)
28 * Fulvous Whistling Duck (Dendrocygna bicolor)
29 * Lesser Whistling Duck (Dendrocygna javanica)
30 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) 1981-11-01 Flasken-reersø Danmark
31 X Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) 1989-02-19 Stavoren Holland
32 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) 1976-03-01 Utterslev mose Danmark
33 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) 1980-05-16 Ishøj Danmark
34 Cackling Goose (Branta hutchinsii)
35 X Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus) 2019-07-02 De Biesbosch Holland
36 * Ross's Goose (Anser rossii)
37 * Snow Goose (Anser caerulescens)
38 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser) 1976-03-01 Utterslev mose Danmark
39 X Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis) 1979-02-01 Utterslev mose Danmark
40 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) 1987-11-15 Sheldervigen Sverige
41 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) 1979-04-05 Utterslev mose Danmark
42 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) 1981-03-14 Sövde Sverige
43 X Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus) 1989-02-17 Grouw Holland
44 X Black Swan (Cygnus atratus) 1989-03-28 Utterslev mose Danmark
45 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) 1976-01-01 Sortedamssøen Danmark
46 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) 1981-01-25 Tystrup-Bavelse Danmark
47 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) 1977-01-01 Amager Danmark
48 * Spur-winged Goose (Plectropterus gambensis)
49 * Knob-billed Duck (Sarkidiornis melanotos)
50 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) 1989-02-18 Den Haag Holland
51 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) 1978-06-15 Nysted Danmark
52 X Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) 1988-11-10 Massa Marokko
53 * Muscovy Duck (Cairina moschata)
54 * Wood Duck (Aix sponsa)
55 X Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata) 2013-01-06 Lyngby mølledam Danmark
56 * Cotton Pygmy Goose (Nettapus coromandelianus)
57 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
58 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) 1980-05-04 Nysted Danmark
59 * Cinnamon Teal (Spatula cyanoptera)
60 X Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors) 1997-04-28 Solbjerg engsø Danmark
61 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) 1978-03-01 Utterslev mose Danmark
62 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 1979-06-05 Utterslev mose Danmark
63 * Falcated Duck (Mareca falcata)
64 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) 1980-01-01 Utterslev mose Danmark
65 X American Wigeon (Mareca americana) 1988-04-25 Kullen Sverige
66 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) 1976-01-01 Utterslev mose Danmark
67 X American Black Duck (Anas rubripes) 2014-12-27 Torekov Sverige
68 * Cape Teal (Anas capensis)
69 X * Red-billed Teal (Anas erythrorhyncha) 2016-04-02 Hazeva Israel
70 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) 1981-04-04 Gilbjerg Danmark
71 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) 1980-04-01 Utterslev mose Danmark
72 X Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) 2004-06-21 Solbjerg engsø Danmark
73 X Marbled Duck (Marmaronetta angustirostris) 1988-11-08 Souse Marokko
74 X Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) 1979-04-01 Utterslev mose Danmark
75 * Southern Pochard (Netta erythrophthalma)
76 * Canvasback (Aythya valisineria)
77 * Redhead (Aythya americana)
78 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) 1976-02-01 Utterslev mose Danmark
79 X Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) 1982-06-01 Zicksee Østrig
80 X Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) 1993-09-28 Møllekrogen, Esrum sø Danmark
81 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) 1976-02-01 Utterslev mose Danmark
82 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) 1980-12-14 Svanemøllen Danmark
83 X Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) 2010-02-28 Roskilde Havn Danmark
84 X Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri) 1981-11-22 Barsebäck Sverige
85 * Spectacled Eider (Somateria fischeri)
86 X King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) 1987-05-29 Ottenby Sverige
87 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) 1976-07-01 Bornholm,Hammeren Danmark
88 Harlequin Duck (Histrionicus histrionicus)
89 X Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) 2004-10-02 Skummelövs strand Sverige
90 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) 1981-02-22 Barsebäck Sverige
91 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi)
92 X * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri) 2009-10-18 Blåvand Danmark
93 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) 1981-01-10 Gilleleje Danmark
94 X * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) 2006-04-02 Blåvand Danmark
95 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) 1980-05-17 Utterslev mose Danmark
96 X * Bufflehead (Bucephala albeola) 2008-09-29 Møllekrogen Danmark
97 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) 1976-01-01 Utterslev mose Danmark
98 X Barrow's Goldeneye (Bucephala islandica) 1994-03-23 Reykjavik Island
99 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) 1978-02-01 Sjællandsbroen Danmark
100 * Hooded Merganser (Lophodytes cucullatus)
101 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) 1978-02-01 Piplinge søen Danmark
102 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) 1978-02-01 Sjællandsbroen Danmark
103 X Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) 1996-08-24 Damhussøen Danmark
104 X White-headed Duck (Oxyura leucocephala) 1989-02-18 Omkring Haag Holland
105 * Common Nighthawk (Chordeiles minor)
106 X Red-necked Nightjar (Caprimulgus ruficollis) 1994-05-07 Torre la Higuerra Spanien
107 X European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) 1983-07-24 Kretha,Malia Grækenland
108 Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
109 X * Nubian Nightjar (Caprimulgus nubicus) 2016-04-02 Ne'ot Hakikar Israel
110 * Golden Nightjar (Caprimulgus eximius)
111 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
112 * Chimney Swift (Chaetura pelagica)
113 X Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba) 1983-07-15 Kretha Grækenland
114 X Cape Verde Swift (Apus alexandri) 2018-03-14 Santiago Kap Verde
115 X Common Swift (Apus apus) 1976-05-15 København Danmark
116 X Plain Swift (Apus unicolor) 1981-12-26 Tenerife Spanien
117 X Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus) 1983-07-14 Kretha Grækenland
118 X * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus) 2010-06-15 Hejresøen, Vestamager Danmark
119 X Little Swift (Apus affinis) 1988-11-07 Agadir Marokko
120 White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
121 X Great Bustard (Otis tarda) 1982-05-31 Hanzan waasen Østrig
122 * Arabian Bustard (Ardeotis arabs)
123 X Houbara Bustard (Chlamydotis undulata) 1995-10-14 Furteventura Spanien
124 X Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii) 2016-04-04 Nitzana Israel
125 * Nubian Bustard (Neotis nuba)
126 X Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax) 1991-08-08 Flasken Danmark
127 Senegal Coucal (Centropus senegalensis)
128 X Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius) 1988-11-20 Agadir Marokko
129 * Jacobin Cuckoo (Clamator jacobinus)
130 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
131 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
132 * Asian Koel (Eudynamys scolopaceus)
133 * Diederik Cuckoo (Chrysococcyx caprius)
134 * Oriental Cuckoo (Cuculus optatus)
135 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) 1976-06-15 Utterslev mose Danmark
136 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
137 X Pin-tailed Sandgrouse (Pterocles alchata) 1988-11-11 Tarodant Marokko
138 * Chestnut-bellied Sandgrouse (Pterocles exustus)
139 X Spotted Sandgrouse (Pterocles senegallus) 2016-04-04 Shivta Israel
140 X Black-bellied Sandgrouse (Pterocles orientalis) 1988-11-12 Tisniz Marokko
141 Crowned Sandgrouse (Pterocles coronatus)
142 X Lichtenstein's Sandgrouse (Pterocles lichtensteinii) 2016-03-30 Eilat km 20 Israel
143 X Rock Dove (Columba livia) 1976-01-01 København Danmark
144 * Speckled Pigeon (Columba guinea)
145 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas) 1981-03-21 Gilbjerg Danmark
146 * Yellow-eyed Pigeon (Columba eversmanni)
147 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) 1976-01-01 Utterslev mose Danmark
148 X Trocaz Pigeon (Columba trocaz) 2003-04-15 Madeira Portugal
149 X Bolle's Pigeon (Columba bollii) 1995-10-07 Tenerife Spanien
150 X Laurel Pigeon (Columba junoniae) 1995-10-10 Gomea Spanien
151 X European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) 1981-12-30 Tenerife Spanien
152 X Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis) 1984-02-20 Tårbæk Danmark
153 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) 1976-01-01 Utterslev mose Danmark
154 X * African Collared Dove (Streptopelia roseogrisea) 1995-10-13 Tenerife Spanien
155 * Mourning Collared Dove (Streptopelia decipiens)
156 X Laughing Dove (Spilopelia senegalensis) 1988-11-07 Agadir Marokko
157 Namaqua Dove (Oena capensis)
158 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura)
159 * Bruce's Green Pigeon (Treron waalia)
160 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 1980-04-03 Utterslev mose Danmark
161 * African Crake (Crex egregia)
162 X Corn Crake (Crex crex) 1982-05-27 Kongelunden Danmark
163 * White-breasted Waterhen (Amaurornis phoenicurus)
164 X Little Crake (Porzana parva) 1982-06-04 Neuseler see Østrig
165 X Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla) 2002-05-03 Paphos Cypern
166 X Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) 1986-05-10 Skagen Danmark
167 * Sora (Porzana carolina)
168 * Striped Crake (Aenigmatolimnas marginalis)
169 X Western Swamphen (Porphyrio porphyrio) 1994-05-06 Corto doana Spanien
170 African Swamphen (Porphyrio madagascariensis)
171 Grey-headed Swamphen (Porphyrio poliocephalus)
172 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
173 * Purple Gallinule (Porphyrio martinica)
174 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) 1976-01-01 Utterslev mose Danmark
175 * Lesser Moorhen (Paragallinula angulata)
176 X Red-knobbed Coot (Fulica cristata) 1988-11-16 Massa Marokko
177 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) 1976-01-01 Utterslev mose Danmark
178 * American Coot (Fulica americana)
179 * Siberian Crane (Leucogeranus leucogeranus)
180 X * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis) 2021-01-15 Avnø Danmark
181 Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo)
182 X Common Crane (Grus grus) 1981-04-18 Skagen Danmark
183 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) 1979-04-01 Utterslev mose Danmark
184 * Pied-billed Grebe (Podilymbus podiceps)
185 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) 1979-04-01 Utterslev mose Danmark
186 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) 1976-01-01 Utterslev mose Danmark
187 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) 1980-04-01 Tisvilde Danmark
188 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) 1979-04-01 Utterslev mose Danmark
189 X Greater Flamingo (Phoenicopterus roseus) 1988-11-08 Souse Marokko
190 * Lesser Flamingo (Phoeniconaias minor)
191 * Common Buttonquail (Turnix sylvaticus)
192 X Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) 1986-05-12 Skagen Danmark
193 Senegal Thick-knee (Burhinus senegalensis)
194 Canary Islands Oystercatcher (Haematopus meadewaldoi)
195 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) 1977-05-01 Rødby Danmark
196 X Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) 1991-09-04 Lesbos Grækenland
197 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) 1980-04-16 Kongelunden Danmark
198 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) 1976-03-03 Amager Danmark
199 X Spur-winged Lapwing (Vanellus spinosus) 2000-03-04 Eilat Israel
200 * Black-headed Lapwing (Vanellus tectus)
201 * Grey-headed Lapwing (Vanellus cinereus)
202 * Red-wattled Lapwing (Vanellus indicus)
203 X Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius) 2000-05-01 Søborg sø Danmark
204 X White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus) 1997-07-15 Borreby mose Danmark
205 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) 1980-05-16 Kongelunden Danmark
206 X Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva) 1999-09-16 Præstø fed Danmark
207 X American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica) 1997-09-11 Ølsemagle Danmark
208 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) 1981-08-01 Ølsemagle Danmark
209 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) 1977-05-01 Rødby Danmark
210 X * Semipalmated Plover (Charadrius semipalmatus) 2018-03-13 Boavista Kap Verde
211 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) 1980-05-16 Ishøj Danmark
212 * Killdeer (Charadrius vociferus)
213 Kittlitz's Plover (Charadrius pecuarius)
214 * Three-banded Plover (Charadrius tricollaris)
215 X Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) 1980-05-16 Ishøj Danmark
216 Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
217 Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii)
218 Caspian Plover (Charadrius asiaticus)
219 * Oriental Plover (Charadrius veredus)
220 X Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) 1995-05-10 Skjern enge Danmark
221 * Egyptian Plover (Pluvianus aegyptius)
222 Greater Painted-snipe (Rostratula benghalensis)
223 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
224 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) 1981-07-16 Tisvilde Danmark
225 * Hudsonian Whimbrel (Numenius hudsonicus)
226 * Little Curlew (Numenius minutus)
227 * Eskimo Curlew (Numenius borealis)
228 X * Slender-billed Curlew (Numenius tenuirostris) 1988-11-16 Massa Marokko
229 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) 1980-05-14 Ølsemagle revle Danmark
230 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) 1981-07-16 Tisvilde Danmark
231 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) 1981-05-03 Nyord Danmark
232 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
233 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) 1980-05-16 Ishøj Danmark
234 * Great Knot (Calidris tenuirostris)
235 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus) 1981-07-16 Tisvilde Danmark
236 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) 1980-04-16 Kongelunden Danmark
237 X Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) 1981-08-02 Ølsemagle Danmark
238 Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
239 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
240 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) 1981-08-01 Ølsemagle Danmark
241 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) 1980-05-16 Ishøj Danmark
242 * Long-toed Stint (Calidris subminuta)
243 X * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis) 2016-12-11 Vejbystrand Sverige
244 X Sanderling (Calidris alba) 1981-08-01 Ølsemagle Danmark
245 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina) 1980-05-16 Kongelunden Danmark
246 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) 1982-01-23 Gilleleje Danmark
247 Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii)
248 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta) 1981-08-01 Ølsemagle Danmark
249 Least Sandpiper (Calidris minutilla)
250 X White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis) 1982-08-21 Ishøj Danmark
251 X Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis) 2005-09-04 Kammerslusen,Ribe Danmark
252 X Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) 1987-07-23 Ølsemagle Danmark
253 Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
254 * Western Sandpiper (Calidris mauri)
255 X Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus) 2013-04-20 Bøjden nor Danmark
256 * Short-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus griseus)
257 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) 1980-04-01 Utterslev mose Danmark
258 * American Woodcock (Scolopax minor)
259 X Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) 1987-11-06 Kongelunden Danmark
260 * Pin-tailed Snipe (Gallinago stenura)
261 * Swinhoe's Snipe (Gallinago megala)
262 X Great Snipe (Gallinago media) 1986-05-10 Skagen Danmark
263 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) 1980-04-28 Kagsmosen Danmark
264 * Wilson's Snipe (Gallinago delicata)
265 X Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) 1992-07-29 Borreby mose Danmark
266 X Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor) 1984-04-29 Kongelunden Danmark
267 X Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) 1982-08-21 Ishøj Danmark
268 X Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) 1983-01-12 Gilleleje havn Danmark
269 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) 1980-05-16 Ishøj strand Danmark
270 X Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius) 2005-08-10 Ølsemagle revle Danmark
271 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) 1980-05-18 Hellebæk Danmark
272 * Solitary Sandpiper (Tringa solitaria)
273 * Grey-tailed Tattler (Tringa brevipes)
274 X Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes) 2019-08-04 Nørresø, Tønder Danmark
275 * Willet (Tringa semipalmata)
276 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) 1980-04-16 Kongelunden Danmark
277 X Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) 1990-05-15 Vejlerne Danmark
278 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) 1981-05-16 Gilbjerg Danmark
279 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) 1981-05-03 Ulfshale Danmark
280 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) 1981-07-04 Kongelunden Danmark
281 X * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca) 2018-01-14 Tvååker strandenge, Halland Sverige
282 Crab-plover (Dromas ardeola)
283 X Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor) 1988-11-12 Tisniz Marokko
284 X Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola) 1993-05-30 Hortobagyi Ungarn
285 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
286 X Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni) 2006-08-03 Sneum Danmark
287 * Brown Noddy (Anous stolidus)
288 * African Skimmer (Rynchops flavirostris)
289 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) 1981-01-03 Gilleleje Danmark
290 X Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea) 2004-12-11 Lerkil havn Sverige
291 X Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini) 1994-10-23 Karlslunde strand Danmark
292 X Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei) 1997-04-15 Pinda Grækenland
293 X Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia) 2018-07-31 Thorsminde Danmark
294 * Brown-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus brunnicephalus)
295 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) 1976-01-01 Rådhuspladsen Danmark
296 X * Grey-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus cirrocephalus) 1988-11-13 Agadir Marokko
297 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) 1981-05-09 Gilleleje Danmark
298 X Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea) 1988-05-10 Esbjerg Danmark
299 X Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla) 2018-01-06 Hanstholm Havn Danmark
300 Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
301 * Relict Gull (Ichthyaetus relictus)
302 X Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii) 1988-11-09 Cape Rihr Marokko
303 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) 1981-05-15 Gilleleje Danmark
304 X Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus) 2000-03-12 Eilat Israel
305 X White-eyed Gull (Ichthyaetus leucophthalmus) 2000-03-04 Eilat Israel
306 Sooty Gull (Ichthyaetus hemprichii)
307 X Common Gull (Larus canus) 1976-01-01 Utterslev mose Danmark
308 * Short-billed Gull (Larus brachyrhynchus)
309 X Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis) 1999-06-13 Margrethekogen Danmark
310 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) 1976-01-01 København Danmark
311 * Kelp Gull (Larus dominicanus)
312 X * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens) 2010-11-19 Århus Østhavn Danmark
313 X Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) 1981-04-17 Skagen Danmark
314 X Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) 1982-01-10 Gilleleje Danmark
315 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) 1976-01-02 København Danmark
316 * American Herring Gull (Larus smithsonianus)
317 * Vega Gull (Larus vegae)
318 X Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) 1997-11-15 Rødvig Havn Danmark
319 X Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) 1978-06-15 Opatia Kroatien
320 Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
321 * Slaty-backed Gull (Larus schistisagus)
322 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) 1980-05-02 Nysted Danmark
323 X Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica) 1978-06-20 Rijeka Kroatien
324 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) 1981-08-30 Falsterbo Sverige
325 * American Royal Tern (Thalasseus maximus)
326 Greater Crested Tern (Thalasseus bergii)
327 X Lesser Crested Tern (Thalasseus bengalensis) 1988-11-15 Agadir Marokko
328 X * West African Crested Tern (Thalasseus albididorsalis) 1988-11-07 Agadir Marokko
329 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) 1981-04-17 Skagen Danmark
330 * Cabot's Tern (Thalasseus acuflavidus)
331 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
332 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) 1980-04-16 Kongelunden Danmark
333 * Saunders's Tern (Sternula saundersi)
334 * Least Tern (Sternula antillarum)
335 * Aleutian Tern (Onychoprion aleuticus)
336 X Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus) 1987-07-15 Køge sydstrand Danmark
337 * Sooty Tern (Onychoprion fuscatus)
338 X Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii) 2003-04-15 Madeira Portugal
339 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) 1980-05-14 Ølsemagle revle Danmark
340 White-cheeked Tern (Sterna repressa)
341 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) 1980-05-16 Kongelunden Danmark
342 Forster's Tern (Sterna forsteri)
343 X Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) 1988-11-08 Agadir Marokko
344 X White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) 1988-08-21 Ølsemagle Danmark
345 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) 1981-05-10 Utterslev mose Danmark
346 * South Polar Skua (Stercorarius maccormicki)
347 X Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) 1984-10-01 Kullen Sverige
348 X Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) 1984-01-12 Gilleleje Danmark
349 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) 1980-07-03 Blåvand Danmark
350 X Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) 1988-11-19 Agadir Marokko
351 X Little Auk (Alle alle) 1982-01-23 Gilleleje Danmark
352 X Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia) 1996-07-08 Vardø Norge
353 X Common Murre (Uria aalge) 1981-06-06 Christiansø Danmark
354 X Razorbill (Alca torda) 1981-06-06 Christiansø Danmark
355 * Great Auk (Pinguinus † impennis)
356 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) 1981-06-05 Bornholm,Svaneke Danmark
357 * Long-billed Murrelet (Brachyramphus perdix)
358 * Ancient Murrelet (Synthliboramphus antiquus)
359 * Parakeet Auklet (Aethia psittacula)
360 * Crested Auklet (Aethia cristatella)
361 X Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica) 1981-11-15 Kullen Sverige
362 * Tufted Puffin (Fratercula cirrhata)
363 X Red-billed Tropicbird (Phaethon aethereus) 2018-03-12 Boavista Kap Verde
364 * White-tailed Tropicbird (Phaethon lepturus)
365 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) 1981-11-15 Kullen Sverige
366 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) 1981-04-17 Skagen Danmark
367 X * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica) 2018-08-25 Grenen Danmark
368 X Common Loon (Gavia immer) 1983-05-13 Skagen Danmark
369 X Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii) 1986-05-04 Skagen Danmark
370 * Wilson's Storm Petrel (Oceanites oceanicus)
371 X White-faced Storm Petrel (Pelagodroma marina) 2018-03-20 Barril Kap Verde
372 * Black-bellied Storm Petrel (Fregetta tropica)
373 * Tristan Albatross (Diomedea dabbenena)
374 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris)
375 * Shy Albatross (Thalassarche cauta)
376 * Atlantic Yellow-nosed Albatross (Thalassarche chlororhynchos)
377 X European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus) 1993-08-15 Nolsoy Færøerne
378 X Band-rumped Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma castro) 1995-10-18 Las Palmas-Santa Cruz Spanien
379 * Monteiro's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma monteiroi)
380 * Cape Verde Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma jabejabe)
381 * Swinhoe's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma monorhis)
382 X Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa) 1995-10-18 Las Palmas-Santa Cruz Spanien
383 * Southern Giant Petrel (Macronectes giganteus)
384 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) 1985-11-03 Helsingør Danmark
385 * Cape Petrel (Daption capense)
386 * Atlantic Petrel (Pterodroma incerta)
387 * Soft-plumaged Petrel (Pterodroma mollis)
388 X * Zino's Petrel (Pterodroma madeira) 2003-04-16 Madeira Portugal
389 X Fea's Petrel (Pterodroma feae) 2018-03-18 Santiago Kap Verde
390 * Desertas Petrel (Pterodroma deserta)
391 * Bermuda Petrel (Pterodroma cahow)
392 * Black-capped Petrel (Pterodroma hasitata)
393 * Trindade Petrel (Pterodroma arminjoniana)
394 * White-chinned Petrel (Procellaria aequinoctialis)
395 * Streaked Shearwater (Calonectris leucomelas)
396 X Scopoli's Shearwater (Calonectris diomedea) 1988-07-15 Kretha Grækenland
397 X Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis) 1983-11-19 Agadir Marokko
398 X Cape Verde Shearwater (Calonectris edwardsii) 2018-03-18 Santiago Kap Verde
399 X Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea) 1984-10-01 Kullen Sverige
400 * Short-tailed Shearwater (Ardenna tenuirostris)
401 * Flesh-footed Shearwater (Ardenna carneipes)
402 X Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis) 1993-01-25 Gilleleje havn Danmark
403 X Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus) 1986-05-07 Skagen Danmark
404 X Yelkouan Shearwater (Puffinus yelkouan) 1983-07-16 Kretha Grækenland
405 X Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus) 1988-11-19 Agadir Marokko
406 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
407 * Persian Shearwater (Puffinus persicus)
408 * Tropical Shearwater (Puffinus bailloni)
409 X Barolo Shearwater (Puffinus baroli) 1995-10-09 Gomea Spanien
410 X * Boyd's Shearwater (Puffinus boydi) 2018-03-20 Barril Kap Verde
411 Bulwer's Petrel (Bulweria bulwerii)
412 * Jouanin's Petrel (Bulweria fallax)
413 Yellow-billed Stork (Mycteria ibis)
414 * African Openbill (Anastomus lamelligerus)
415 X Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) 1982-06-03 Laxsenburg Østrig
416 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) 1976-06-01 Ribe Danmark
417 * Marabou Stork (Leptoptilos crumenifer)
418 * Ascension Frigatebird (Fregata aquila)
419 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
420 * Lesser Frigatebird (Fregata ariel)
421 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 1986-05-15 Skagen Danmark
422 * Cape Gannet (Morus capensis)
423 * Masked Booby (Sula dactylatra)
424 * Red-footed Booby (Sula sula)
425 X Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster) 2000-03-13 Eilat Israel
426 X * Reed Cormorant (Microcarbo africanus) 2018-03-15 Santiago Kap Verde
427 X Pygmy Cormorant (Microcarbo pygmaeus) 1993-05-28 Hortobagyi Ungarn
428 * Double-crested Cormorant (Phalacrocorax auritus)
429 X European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) 1988-11-09 Agadir Marokko
430 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) 1978-01-01 Kongelunden Danmark
431 X * White-breasted Cormorant (Phalacrocorax lucidus) 1988-11-09 Agadir Marokko
432 * Socotra Cormorant (Phalacrocorax nigrogularis)
433 * African Darter (Anhinga rufa)
434 African Sacred Ibis (Threskiornis aethiopicus)
435 X Northern Bald Ibis (Geronticus eremita) 1988-11-09 Cape Rihr Marokko
436 X Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) 1988-11-11 Tarodant Marokko
437 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 1982-06-01 Neuseler see Østrig
438 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) 1989-02-20 Utterslev mose Danmark
439 X * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus) 2003-05-27 Vejlerne Danmark
440 * Least Bittern (Ixobrychus exilis)
441 X Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus) 1982-06-04 Neuseler see Østrig
442 * Yellow Bittern (Ixobrychus sinensis)
443 * Von Schrenck's Bittern (Ixobrychus eurhythmus)
444 * Dwarf Bittern (Ixobrychus sturmii)
445 X Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax) 1988-11-15 Souse Marokko
446 * Yellow-crowned Night Heron (Nyctanassa violacea)
447 * Green Heron (Butorides virescens)
448 X Striated Heron (Butorides striata) 2016-04-03 Eilat Israel
449 X Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides) 1982-06-02 Neuseler see,Apetlon Østrig
450 * Indian Pond Heron (Ardeola grayii)
451 * Chinese Pond Heron (Ardeola bacchus)
452 X Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) 1988-11-10 Agadir Marokko
453 * Eastern Cattle Egret (Bubulcus coromandus)
454 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) 1976-01-01 Utterslev mose Danmark
455 * Great Blue Heron (Ardea herodias)
456 * Black-headed Heron (Ardea melanocephala)
457 * Goliath Heron (Ardea goliath)
458 X Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea) 1982-05-30 Zicksee Østrig
459 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 1982-05-30 Oberer stinkersee Østrig
460 * Intermediate Egret (Ardea intermedia)
461 * Black Heron (Egretta ardesiaca)
462 * Tricolored Heron (Egretta tricolor)
463 * Little Blue Heron (Egretta caerulea)
464 * Snowy Egret (Egretta thula)
465 X Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) 1982-10-18 Valletta Malta
466 X Western Reef Heron (Egretta gularis) 2016-04-01 Eilat Israel
467 X Great White Pelican (Pelecanus onocrotalus) 2004-10-15 Fethiye Tyrkiet
468 Pink-backed Pelican (Pelecanus rufescens)
469 X Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus) 1997-04-01 Prespa Grækenland
470 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) 1978-04-15 Utterslev mose Danmark
471 X Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus) 1988-11-11 Tarodant Marokko
472 X Bearded Vulture (Gypaetus barbatus) 1983-07-15 Kretha,Samaria kløften Grækenland
473 X Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus) 1994-05-09 Montfrague Spanien
474 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) 1978-05-20 Utterslev mose Danmark
475 * Crested Honey Buzzard (Pernis ptilorhynchus)
476 * Swallow-tailed Kite (Elanoides forficatus)
477 * Hooded Vulture (Necrosyrtes monachus)
478 * White-backed Vulture (Gyps africanus)
479 * Rüppell's Vulture (Gyps rueppelli)
480 X Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus) 1983-07-12 Kretha Grækenland
481 X Cinereous Vulture (Aegypius monachus) 1994-05-09 Montfrague Spanien
482 Lappet-faced Vulture (Torgos tracheliotos)
483 X Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) 1991-08-28 Lesbos Grækenland
484 * Bateleur (Terathopius ecaudatus)
485 X Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) 1982-05-31 Hanzan-waasen Østrig
486 X Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) 1981-04-18 Skagen Danmark
487 * Wahlberg's Eagle (Hieraaetus wahlbergi)
488 X Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus) 1993-06-01 Torkay Ungarn
489 X * Tawny Eagle (Aquila rapax) 1988-11-11 Atlas Marokko
490 X Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis) 1981-08-16 Falsterbo Sverige
491 X Spanish Imperial Eagle (Aquila adalberti) 1994-05-06 Marismaen Spanien
492 X Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca) 1989-05-25 Skagen Danmark
493 X Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) 1981-02-22 Sövde Sverige
494 * Verreaux's Eagle (Aquila verreauxii)
495 X Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata) 1983-07-15 Kretha, Samaria kløften Grækenland
496 * Gabar Goshawk (Micronisus gabar)
497 * Dark Chanting Goshawk (Melierax metabates)
498 * Shikra (Accipiter badius)
499 X Levant Sparrowhawk (Accipiter brevipes) 1991-09-03 Lesbos Grækenland
500 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) 1976-01-01 Utterslev mose Danmark
501 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) 1981-04-16 Skagen Danmark
502 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) 1980-04-01 Utterslev mose Danmark
503 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) 1980-05-18 Hellebæk Danmark
504 * Northern Harrier (Circus hudsonius)
505 X Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) 1981-04-19 Skagen Danmark
506 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) 1982-05-16 Nyord Danmark
507 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) 1976-06-20 Hambourg Tyskland
508 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans) 1976-06-20 Hannover Tyskland
509 * Yellow-billed Kite (Milvus aegyptius)
510 * African Fish Eagle (Haliaeetus vocifer)
511 * Pallas's Fish Eagle (Haliaeetus leucoryphus)
512 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 1981-01-28 Tystrup-Bavelse Danmark
513 * Bald Eagle (Haliaeetus leucocephalus)
514 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) 1978-04-15 Utterslev mose Danmark
515 X Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus) 1988-11-10 Massa Marokko
516 X * Cape Verde Buzzard (Buteo bannermani) 2018-03-16 Santiago Kap Verde
517 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) 1976-03-01 Utterslev mose Danmark
518 X Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) 1999-06-12 Haderslev Danmark
519 Pallid Scops Owl (Otus brucei)
520 X Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops) 1997-04-02 Prespa Grækenland
521 X Cyprus Scops Owl (Otus cyprius) 2002-04-29 Limassol Cypern
522 X Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) 1981-04-16 Skagen Danmark
523 X Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) 1993-05-31 Torkay Ungarn
524 X * Pharaoh Eagle-Owl (Bubo ascalaphus) 2016-03-31 Yotvata Israel
525 * Brown Fish Owl (Ketupa zeylonensis)
526 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) 1980-03-22 Gilbjerg Danmark
527 Maghreb Owl (Strix mauritanica)
528 Desert Owl (Strix hadorami)
529 X Ural Owl (Strix uralensis) 2001-06-21 Oulu,Kestila Finland
530 X Great Grey Owl (Strix nebulosa) 2000-06-01 Hallandsåsen Sverige
531 X Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) 1984-01-12 Gurre Danmark
532 X Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) 1993-01-01 Fylledalen Sverige
533 X Little Owl (Athene noctua) 1985-03-03 Horsens Danmark
534 X Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus) 1982-02-27 Kongelunden Danmark
535 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) 1978-01-01 Utterslev mose Danmark
536 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) 1981-05-15 Gilleleje Danmark
537 Marsh Owl (Asio capensis)
538 * Blue-naped Mousebird (Urocolius macrourus)
539 X Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) 1978-04-30 Nysted Danmark
540 * Indian Roller (Coracias benghalensis)
541 * Abyssinian Roller (Coracias abyssinicus)
542 X European Roller (Coracias garrulus) 1993-05-30 Hortobacky Ungarn
543 * Broad-billed Roller (Eurystomus glaucurus)
544 White-throated Kingfisher (Halcyon smyrnensis)
545 X Grey-headed Kingfisher (Halcyon leucocephala) 2018-03-14 Santiago Kap Verde
546 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) 1982-01-24 Lynetten Danmark
547 * Belted Kingfisher (Megaceryle alcyon)
548 X Pied Kingfisher (Ceryle rudis) 2000-03-13 Eilat Israel
549 * White-throated Bee-eater (Merops albicollis)
550 African Green Bee-eater (Merops viridissimus)
551 X Arabian Green Bee-eater (Merops cyanophrys) 2000-03-10 Eilat Israel
552 Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
553 X European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) 1988-05-14 Skagen Danmark
554 X Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) 1977-04-30 Vejleby Danmark
555 * Yellow-bellied Sapsucker (Sphyrapicus varius)
556 X Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus) 2001-06-10 Leksia,Savijärvi Finland
557 X Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius) 1991-08-28 Lesbos Grækenland
558 * African Grey Woodpecker (Dendropicos goertae)
559 X Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) 1981-04-04 Hellebæk Danmark
560 X Syrian Woodpecker (Dendrocopos syriacus) 1982-06-02 Neuseler see Østrig
561 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) 1976-01-01 Utterslev mose Danmark
562 X White-backed Woodpecker (Dendrocopos leucotos) 1993-06-02 Tokay Ungarn
563 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
564 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) 1978-02-05 Tårbæk,Dyrehaven Danmark
565 X European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) 1979-07-10 Opatija Kroatien
566 X Iberian Green Woodpecker (Picus sharpei) 1994-05-09 Montfrauge Spanien
567 Levaillant's Woodpecker (Picus vaillantii)
568 X Grey-headed Woodpecker (Picus canus) 1982-06-03 Laxsenburg Østrig
569 X Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni) 1982-05-31 Neuseler see Østrig
570 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) 1976-01-01 Utterslev mose Danmark
571 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
572 X Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) 1980-05-18 Hellebæk Danmark
573 * Amur Falcon (Falco amurensis)
574 X Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae) 1983-07-17 Kretha.Malia Grækenland
575 Sooty Falcon (Falco concolor)
576 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) 1981-04-04 Hellebæk Danmark
577 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) 1981-05-09 Gilbjerg Danmark
578 X Lanner Falcon (Falco biarmicus) 1988-11-18 Goulimine Marokko
579 X Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug) 1993-05-29 Hortobagyi Ungarn
580 X Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) 1983-05-02 Amager fælled Danmark
581 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 1981-07-19 Celle Tyskland
582 X Monk Parakeet (Myiopsitta monachus) 1981-12-31 Tenerife Spanien
583 X Nanday Parakeet (Aratinga nenday) 2015-02-11 Tenerife, Playas los Americas Spanien
584 * Red-masked Parakeet (Psittacara erythrogenys)
585 * Alexandrine Parakeet (Psittacula eupatria)
586 X Rose-ringed Parakeet (Psittacula krameri) 2000-03-05 Eilat Israel
587 * Eastern Phoebe (Sayornis phoebe)
588 * Eastern Wood Pewee (Contopus virens)
589 * Yellow-bellied Flycatcher (Empidonax flaviventris)
590 * Acadian Flycatcher (Empidonax virescens)
591 * Alder Flycatcher (Empidonax alnorum)
592 * Least Flycatcher (Empidonax minimus)
593 * Western Kingbird (Tyrannus verticalis)
594 * Eastern Kingbird (Tyrannus tyrannus)
595 X Black-crowned Tchagra (Tchagra senegalus) 1988-11-07 Agadir Marokko
596 X * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus) 2012-11-09 Årslev Engsø Danmark
597 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) 1980-05-18 Hellebæk Danmark
598 Isabelline Shrike (Lanius isabellinus)
599 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
600 * Bay-backed Shrike (Lanius vittatus)
601 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach)
602 X Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor) 1982-05-30 Neuseler see Østrig
603 * Northern Shrike (Lanius borealis)
604 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) 1980-11-02 Grib skov Danmark
605 X Iberian Grey Shrike (Lanius meridionalis) 1988-11-08 Agadir Marokko
606 X Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator) 1983-07-19 Kretha Grækenland
607 X Masked Shrike (Lanius nubicus) 2000-03-03 Eilat Israel
608 * White-eyed Vireo (Vireo griseus)
609 * Yellow-throated Vireo (Vireo flavifrons)
610 * Philadelphia Vireo (Vireo philadelphicus)
611 X Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus) 2011-10-22 Mandø Danmark
612 X Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) 1981-06-14 Kongelunden Danmark
613 * Black Drongo (Dicrurus macrocercus)
614 * Ashy Drongo (Dicrurus leucophaeus)
615 X Siberian Jay (Perisoreus infaustus) 1977-08-18 Lillehammer Norge
616 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) 1976-01-01 Utterslev mose Danmark
617 X Iberian Magpie (Cyanopica cooki) 1994-05-06 Corto Doanna Spanien
618 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) 1976-01-01 København Danmark
619 X Maghreb Magpie (Pica mauritanica) 1988-11-09 Agadir Marokko
620 X Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes) 1985-11-10 Tårnby Danmark
621 X Red-billed Chough (Pyrrhocorax pyrrhocorax) 1983-07-15 Kretha, Samaria kløften Grækenland
622 X Alpine Chough (Pyrrhocorax graculus) 1994-05-10 Nord for Madrid Spanien
623 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) 1976-01-01 København Danmark
624 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
625 X House Crow (Corvus splendens) 2000-03-04 Eilat Israel
626 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus) 1976-01-01 Utterslev mose Danmark
627 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) 1980-03-01 Utterslev mose Danmark
628 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) 1976-01-01 København Danmark
629 * Pied Crow (Corvus albus)
630 X Brown-necked Raven (Corvus ruficollis) 2000-03-06 Eilat Israel
631 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax) 1980-11-02 Grib skov Danmark
632 Fan-tailed Raven (Corvus rhipidurus)
633 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) 1976-01-01 Utterslev mose Danmark
634 * Cedar Waxwing (Bombycilla cedrorum)
635 * Grey Hypocolius (Hypocolius ampelinus)
636 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater) 1980-03-22 Gilleleje Danmark
637 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) 1981-04-17 Skagen Danmark
638 X Sombre Tit (Poecile lugubris) 1991-09-01 Lesbos Grækenland
639 X Grey-headed Chickadee (Poecile cinctus) 2001-06-13 Olanga Finland
640 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) 1980-05-02 Hareskoven Danmark
641 * Caspian Tit (Poecile hyrcanus)
642 X Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) 1977-08-18 Lillehammer Norge
643 X African Blue Tit (Cyanistes teneriffae) 1981-12-26 Tenerife Spanien
644 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) 1976-01-01 København Danmark
645 X * Azure Tit (Cyanistes cyanus) 2016-01-23 Fastholma Helsinki Finland
646 X Great Tit (Parus major) 1976-01-01 København Danmark
647 X Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) 1978-05-03 Utterslev mose Danmark
648 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) 1987-10-10 Borreby mose Danmark
649 X Greater Hoopoe-Lark (Alaemon alaudipes) 1988-11-15 Agadir Marokko
650 X Thick-billed Lark (Ramphocoris clotbey) 1988-11-12 Tisniz Marokko
651 X Desert Lark (Ammomanes deserti) 1988-11-17 Goulimine Marokko
652 X Bar-tailed Lark (Ammomanes cinctura) 2000-03-08 Eilat,KM33 Israel
653 X Black-crowned Sparrow-Lark (Eremopterix nigriceps) 2018-03-13 Boavista Kap Verde
654 * Chestnut-headed Sparrow-Lark (Eremopterix signatus)
655 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea) 1981-03-21 Hellebæk Danmark
656 * White-winged Lark (Alauda leucoptera)
657 Raso Lark (Alauda razae)
658 Oriental Skylark (Alauda gulgula)
659 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) 1976-05-02 Nysted Danmark
660 X Thekla's Lark (Galerida theklae) 1988-11-07 Agadir Marokko
661 X Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) 1980-07-03 Ishøj Danmark
662 X Maghreb Lark (Galerida macrorhyncha) 1988-11-17 Goulimine Marokko
663 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) 1980-11-30 Kalkbrænderihavnen Danmark
664 Temminck's Lark (Eremophila bilopha)
665 * Hume's Short-toed Lark (Calandrella acutirostris)
666 X Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla) 1988-11-12 Tisniz Marokko
667 X Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata) 2006-01-03 Ølsemagle revle Danmark
668 X Calandra Lark (Melanocorypha calandra) 1994-05-06 Corto Doanna Spanien
669 * Black Lark (Melanocorypha yeltoniensis)
670 X Dupont's Lark (Chersophilus duponti) 1994-05-10 Nord for Madrid Spanien
671 Dunn's Lark (Eremalauda dunni)
672 Arabian Lark (Eremalauda eremodites)
673 X Mediterranean Short-toed Lark (Alaudala rufescens) 1988-11-12 Tisniz Marokko
674 Turkestan Short-toed Lark (Alaudala heinei)
675 * Red-whiskered Bulbul (Pycnonotus jocosus)
676 White-eared Bulbul (Pycnonotus leucotis)
677 Red-vented Bulbul (Pycnonotus cafer)
678 X White-spectacled Bulbul (Pycnonotus xanthopygos) 2000-03-03 Eilat Israel
679 X Common Bulbul (Pycnonotus barbatus) 1988-11-07 Agadir Marokko
680 X Brown-throated Martin (Riparia paludicola) 1988-11-10 Massa Marokko
681 * Grey-throated Martin (Riparia chinensis)
682 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) 1977-04-30 Nysted Danmark
683 * Pale Martin (Riparia diluta)
684 * Banded Martin (Riparia cincta)
685 * Tree Swallow (Tachycineta bicolor)
686 * Purple Martin (Progne subis)
687 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) 1976-06-15 Bøndernes hegn Danmark
688 * Ethiopian Swallow (Hirundo aethiopica)
689 X Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris) 1983-07-15 Kretha,Samaria kløften Grækenland
690 X Pale Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne obsoleta) 2000-03-03 Eilat Israel
691 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) 1977-04-30 Nysted Danmark
692 * Asian House Martin (Delichon dasypus)
693 X Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica) 1983-07-13 Kretha, Malia Grækenland
694 * Preuss's Cliff Swallow (Petrochelidon preussi)
695 * Streak-throated Swallow (Petrochelidon fluvicola)
696 * American Cliff Swallow (Petrochelidon pyrrhonota)
697 X Cetti's Warbler (Cettia cetti) 1988-11-08 Massa Marokko
698 X Streaked Scrub Warbler (Scotocerca inquieta) 1988-11-08 Souse Marokko
699 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) 1980-04-16 Kongelunden Danmark
700 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) 1980-05-16 Kongelunden Danmark
701 X Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli) 1994-05-14 Andalusien Spanien
702 X Eastern Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus orientalis) 1997-03-31 Eddessa Grækenland
703 X Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei) 1993-01-01 Ystad Sverige
704 X Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) 1988-10-01 Stevns Danmark
705 X Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus) 2004-10-31 Klagshamns udde Sverige
706 X Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi) 1996-10-02 Christiansø Danmark
707 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
708 X Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus) 2014-10-18 Blåvand Danmark
709 * Plain Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus neglectus)
710 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) 1980-05-04 Nysted Danmark
711 Mountain Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus sindianus)
712 X Canary Islands Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus canariensis) 1981-12-26 Tenerife Spanien
713 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) 1981-05-12 Utterslev mose Danmark
714 X Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus) 1994-05-10 Nord for Madrid Spanien
715 * Eastern Crowned Warbler (Phylloscopus coronatus)
716 Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
717 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
718 X Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) 1988-06-01 Bispebjerg kirkegård Danmark
719 * Pale-legged Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus tenellipes)
720 * Kamchatka Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus examinandus)
721 X Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis) 2001-06-19 Hoikka Finland
722 * Basra Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus griseldis)
723 X Cape Verde Warbler (Acrocephalus brevipennis) 2018-03-14 Santiago Kap Verde
724 X Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) 1981-06-05 Hunsemyre Danmark
725 * Oriental Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus orientalis)
726 X Clamorous Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus stentoreus) 2000-03-04 South Israel Israel
727 X Moustached Warbler (Acrocephalus melanopogon) 1993-05-31 Torkay Ungarn
728 X Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola) 1993-05-28 Hortobagyi Ungarn
729 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) 1981-05-18 Utterslev mose Danmark
730 Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola)
731 X Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) 2003-06-22 Varpelev Danmark
732 X Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) 1980-04-28 Kagsmosen Danmark
733 X African Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus baeticatus) 1988-11-08 Massa Marokko
734 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) 1981-06-13 Vestamager Danmark
735 * Thick-billed Warbler (Arundinax aedon)
736 X Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata) 2001-06-11 Joensuu Finland
737 Sykes's Warbler (Iduna rama)
738 X Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida) 2000-03-08 Eilat Israel
739 X Western Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna opaca) 1988-11-07 Agadir Marokko
740 Upcher's Warbler (Hippolais languida)
741 X Olive-tree Warbler (Hippolais olivetorum) 2006-06-28 Lesbos Grækenland
742 X Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta) 1988-11-07 Agadir Marokko
743 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) 1977-06-15 Nysted Danmark
744 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
745 * Pallas's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes certhiola)
746 X Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata) 2001-06-19 Otanmäki Finland
747 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) 1981-05-17 Gilleleje Danmark
748 X River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) 1982-05-31 Neuseler see Østrig
749 X Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) 1980-04-28 Kagsmosen Danmark
750 X Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis) 1988-11-08 Souse Marokko
751 X Graceful Prinia (Prinia gracilis) 2000-03-04 Eilat Israel
752 Delicate Prinia (Prinia lepida)
753 * Cricket Warbler (Spiloptila clamans)
754 X * Red-billed Leiothrix (Leiothrix lutea) 2020-07-11 Lucca Italien
755 X Arabian Babbler (Argya squamiceps) 2000-03-06 Eilat Israel
756 X Fulvous Babbler (Argya fulva) 1988-11-18 Goulimine Marokko
757 * Iraq Babbler (Argya altirostris)
758 * Afghan Babbler (Argya huttoni)
759 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) 1980-05-16 Kongelunden Danmark
760 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) 1980-05-04 Nysted Danmark
761 X Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria) 1982-05-31 Hazan-waasen Østrig
762 X Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca) 1980-05-02 Nysted Danmark
763 * Hume's Whitethroat (Sylvia althaea)
764 X Western Orphean Warbler (Sylvia hortensis) 1994-05-17 Ronda Spanien
765 X Eastern Orphean Warbler (Sylvia crassirostris) 2000-03-08 Eilat Israel
766 Arabian Warbler (Sylvia leucomelaena)
767 Asian Desert Warbler (Sylvia nana)
768 African Desert Warbler (Sylvia deserti)
769 X Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis) 1980-05-16 Kongelunden Danmark
770 X Dartford Warbler (Sylvia undata) 1988-11-11 Tarodant Marokko
771 X Marmora's Warbler (Sylvia sarda) 2011-04-13 Calvi, Korsika Frankrig
772 X Balearic Warbler (Sylvia balearica) 2007-05-17 Formentor,Mallorca Spanien
773 X Tristram's Warbler (Sylvia deserticola) 1988-11-13 Atlas Marokko
774 X Spectacled Warbler (Sylvia conspicillata) 1981-12-28 Tenerife Spanien
775 X Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans) 1997-04-04 Prespa Grækenland
776 X Western Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia iberiae) 1988-11-13 Agadir Marokko
777 X Moltoni's Warbler (Sylvia subalpina) 2007-05-18 Copper Dam Malllorca Spanien
778 X Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala) 1982-10-17 Valetta Malta
779 Menetries's Warbler (Sylvia mystacea)
780 X Rüppell's Warbler (Sylvia ruppeli) 2000-03-08 Eilat Israel
781 X Cyprus Warbler (Sylvia melanothorax) 2000-03-04 Eilat Israel
782 X * Vinous-throated Parrotbill (Sinosuthora webbiana) 2011-07-03 Palude Barabbia Italien
783 X * Ashy-throated Parrotbill (Sinosuthora alphonsiana) 2011-07-03 Palude Barabbia Italien
784 X Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) 1981-07-22 Hartzens Tyskland
785 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) 1976-01-01 Utterslev mose Danmark
786 X Madeira Firecrest (Regulus madeirensis) 2003-04-16 Madeira Portugal
787 * Ruby-crowned Kinglet (Regulus calendula)
788 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) 1976-01-01 Utterslev mose Danmark
789 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) 1976-01-03 Dyrehaven Danmark
790 X Corsican Nuthatch (Sitta whiteheadi) 2011-04-14 Col de Sorba, Korsika Frankrig
791 * Algerian Nuthatch (Sitta ledanti)
792 X Krüper's Nuthatch (Sitta krueperi) 1991-08-30 Lesbos Grækenland
793 * Red-breasted Nuthatch (Sitta canadensis)
794 X Western Rock Nuthatch (Sitta neumayer) 1991-09-01 Lesbos Grækenland
795 Eastern Rock Nuthatch (Sitta tephronota)
796 Wallcreeper (Tichodroma muraria)
797 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) 1978-03-05 Mørkøv Danmark
798 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) 1981-07-22 Hartzens Tyskland
799 * Grey Catbird (Dumetella carolinensis)
800 * Northern Mockingbird (Mimus polyglottos)
801 * Brown Thrasher (Toxostoma rufum)
802 * Crested Myna (Acridotheres cristatellus)
803 * Bank Myna (Acridotheres ginginianus)
804 Common Myna (Acridotheres tristis)
805 * Vinous-breasted Starling (Acridotheres burmannicus)
806 * Daurian Starling (Agropsar sturninus)
807 X Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) 1983-08-13 Køge Danmark
808 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) 1976-03-02 København Danmark
809 X Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor) 1988-11-07 Agadir Marokko
810 X Tristram's Starling (Onychognathus tristramii) 2000-03-04 Eilat Israel
811 * Siberian Thrush (Geokichla sibirica)
812 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
813 * Varied Thrush (Ixoreus naevius)
814 * Veery (Catharus fuscescens)
815 * Grey-cheeked Thrush (Catharus minimus)
816 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
817 * Hermit Thrush (Catharus guttatus)
818 * Wood Thrush (Hylocichla mustelina)
819 * Tickell's Thrush (Turdus unicolor)
820 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) 1979-04-12 Degnemosen Danmark
821 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) 1976-01-01 Utterslev mose Danmark
822 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
823 X Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) 1991-12-12 Frederiksværk Danmark
824 Red-throated Thrush (Turdus ruficollis)
825 * Naumann's Thrush (Turdus naumanni)
826 X * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus) 2020-11-07 Sorthat Danmark
827 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) 1976-01-01 Utterslev mose Danmark
828 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus) 1981-03-21 Gilbjerg Danmark
829 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) 1976-04-12 Dyrehaven Danmark
830 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) 1981-03-21 Gilbjerg Danmark
831 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
832 X Black Scrub Robin (Cercotrichas podobe) 2016-03-31 Samar Israel
833 X Rufous-tailed Scrub Robin (Cercotrichas galactotes) 1994-05-06 Medina Spanien
834 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) 1980-04-16 Utterslev mose Danmark
835 X Mediterranean Flycatcher (Muscicapa tyrrhenica) 2007-05-16 Mallorca, Cala Bona Spanien
836 * Dark-sided Flycatcher (Muscicapa sibirica)
837 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
838 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) 1976-01-01 København Danmark
839 * Siberian Blue Robin (Larvivora cyane)
840 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
841 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) 1980-05-18 Gilleleje Danmark
842 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) 1977-05-05 Mørkøv Danmark
843 X Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) 1982-05-30 Westhof Østrig
844 White-throated Robin (Irania gutturalis)
845 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
846 X Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus) 2001-06-12 Kusamo,Valtavaare Finland
847 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) 1980-04-16 Bispebjerg kirkegård Danmark
848 Atlas Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula speculigera)
849 X Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis) 1982-06-03 Laxsenburg Østrig
850 X Semicollared Flycatcher (Ficedula semitorquata) 1997-04-14 Dion Grækenland
851 * Mugimaki Flycatcher (Ficedula mugimaki)
852 X Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) 1980-05-18 Hellebæk Danmark
853 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
854 * Eversmann's Redstart (Phoenicurus erythronotus)
855 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) 1979-06-15 Grænsen til Italien Slovenien
856 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) 1976-05-19 Utterslev mose Danmark
857 * Daurian Redstart (Phoenicurus auroreus)
858 X Moussier's Redstart (Phoenicurus moussieri) 1988-11-07 Agadir Marokko
859 * Güldenstädt's Redstart (Phoenicurus erythrogastrus)
860 X Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis) 1993-05-31 Torkay Ungarn
861 X Blue Rock Thrush (Monticola solitarius) 1982-10-19 Goso Malta
862 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) 1980-07-03 Blåvand Danmark
863 X Canary Islands Stonechat (Saxicola dacotiae) 1995-10-14 Furteventura Spanien
864 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 1981-07-20 Harzens Tyskland
865 X Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus) 2003-10-06 Husby Strand Danmark
866 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
867 * Pied Bush Chat (Saxicola caprata)
868 * Anteater Chat (Myrmecocichla aethiops)
869 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) 1980-05-16 Nysted Danmark
870 Atlas Wheatear (Oenanthe seebohmi)
871 X Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina) 2000-03-06 Eilat Israel
872 X Hooded Wheatear (Oenanthe monacha) 2000-03-08 Eilat Israel
873 X Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti) 1988-11-10 Agadir Marokko
874 X Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica) 1988-11-10 Agadir Marokko
875 X Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca) 1983-07-15 Kretha Samaria kløften Grækenland
876 X Cyprus Wheatear (Oenanthe cypriaca) 2002-04-29 Mount Olympos Cypern
877 X Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka) 1991-09-02 Lesbos Grækenland
878 X Red-rumped Wheatear (Oenanthe moesta) 1988-11-17 Goulimine Marokko
879 X Blackstart (Oenanthe melanura) 2000-03-06 Eilat Israel
880 * Variable Wheatear (Oenanthe picata)
881 X Black Wheatear (Oenanthe leucura) 1988-11-09 Atlas Marokko
882 X White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga) 1988-11-17 Goulimine Marokko
883 * Hume's Wheatear (Oenanthe albonigra)
884 Finsch's Wheatear (Oenanthe finschii)
885 Maghreb Wheatear (Oenanthe halophila)
886 X Mourning Wheatear (Oenanthe lugens) 2000-03-07 Eilat Israel
887 Basalt Wheatear (Oenanthe warriae)
888 Kurdish Wheatear (Oenanthe xanthoprymna)
889 * Red-tailed Wheatear (Oenanthe chrysopygia)
890 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) 1979-02-02 Fiskebæk broen Danmark
891 * Pygmy Sunbird (Hedydipna platura)
892 Nile Valley Sunbird (Hedydipna metallica)
893 X Palestine Sunbird (Cinnyris osea) 2000-03-05 Eilat Israel
894 * Purple Sunbird (Cinnyris asiaticus)
895 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) 1976-01-01 København Danmark
896 X Italian Sparrow (Passer italiae) 1973-08-01 Gardasøen Italien
897 X Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis) 1981-12-26 Tenerife Spanien
898 X Dead Sea Sparrow (Passer moabiticus) 2000-03-08 Eilat Israel
899 X Iago Sparrow (Passer iagoensis) 2018-03-12 Boavista Kap Verde
900 Desert Sparrow (Passer simplex)
901 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) 1976-01-01 København Danmark
902 * Sudan Golden Sparrow (Passer luteus)
903 Pale Rockfinch (Carpospiza brachydactyla)
904 X Rock Sparrow (Petronia petronia) 1994-05-10 Nord for Madrid Spanien
905 Yellow-throated Sparrow (Gymnoris xanthocollis)
906 X White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis) 2009-07-28 Valmorel Frankrig
907 * Rüppell's Weaver (Ploceus galbula)
908 * Village Weaver (Ploceus cucullatus)
909 Black-headed Weaver (Ploceus melanocephalus)
910 Streaked Weaver (Ploceus manyar)
911 Yellow-crowned Bishop (Euplectes afer)
912 * Red-billed Firefinch (Lagonosticta senegala)
913 * Orange-cheeked Waxbill (Estrilda melpoda)
914 * Black-rumped Waxbill (Estrilda troglodytes)
915 X Common Waxbill (Estrilda astrild) 2009-04-17 Ponta Del Gada Azorerne
916 X Red Avadavat (Amandava amandava) 2020-07-13 Migliarino Italien
917 * African Silverbill (Euodice cantans)
918 Indian Silverbill (Euodice malabarica)
919 * Scaly-breasted Munia (Lonchura punctulata)
920 * Pin-tailed Whydah (Vidua macroura)
921 X Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris) 1994-05-13 Sierra Nevada Spanien
922 X * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella) 2016-12-05 Hirtshals Danmark
923 Radde's Accentor (Prunella ocularis)
924 * Black-throated Accentor (Prunella atrogularis)
925 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis) 1980-04-01 Utterslev mose Danmark
926 Forest Wagtail (Dendronanthus indicus)
927 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) 1987-05-15 Nysted Danmark
928 X * Eastern Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla tschutschensis) 2020-02-01 Trelleborg Sverige
929 X Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola) 1984-05-06 Møn Danmark
930 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) 1981-07-20 Harzens,Bad Harsburg Tyskland
931 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) 1976-04-15 Utterslev mose Danmark
932 African Pied Wagtail (Motacilla aguimp)
933 X Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) 2000-09-26 Virum Danmark
934 Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
935 X Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris) 1981-05-17 Gilbjerg Danmark
936 Long-billed Pipit (Anthus similis)
937 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) 1981-03-21 Gilbjerg Danmark
938 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) 1980-05-16 Kongelunden Danmark
939 X Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni) 2015-10-16 Hittarp Sverige
940 Pechora Pipit (Anthus gustavi)
941 X Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus) 1981-09-12 Dragør Danmark
942 X Buff-bellied Pipit (Anthus rubescens) 2008-12-28 Årnäshalvön, Halland Sverige
943 X Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) 1994-03-01 Solbjerg engsø Danmark
944 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) 1982-01-17 Svanemøllen Danmark
945 X Berthelot's Pipit (Anthus berthelotii) 1981-12-28 Tenerife Spanien
946 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) 1976-01-01 København Danmark
947 X Tenerife Blue Chaffinch (Fringilla teydea) 1995-10-06 Tenerife Spanien
948 * Gran Canaria Blue Chaffinch (Fringilla polatzeki)
949 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) 1978-03-03 Utterslev mose Danmark
950 * Evening Grosbeak (Hesperiphona vespertina)
951 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) 1980-04-16 Kongelunden Danmark
952 X Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) 2000-12-30 Christiansstad Sverige
953 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) 1976-01-01 Utterslev mose Danmark
954 X Azores Bullfinch (Pyrrhula murina) 2009-04-18 Serra Da Tronqueira Azorerne
955 Asian Crimson-winged Finch (Rhodopechys sanguineus)
956 African Crimson-winged Finch (Rhodopechys alienus)
957 X Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus) 1995-10-14 Furteventura Spanien
958 Mongolian Finch (Bucanetes mongolicus)
959 X Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) 1981-06-05 Neksø Danmark
960 * Great Rosefinch (Carpodacus rubicilla)
961 X Sinai Rosefinch (Carpodacus synoicus) 2012-12-12 Wahdi rum Jordan
962 * Long-tailed Rosefinch (Carpodacus sibiricus)
963 * Pallas's Rosefinch (Carpodacus roseus)
964 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) 1976-01-01 Utterslev mose Danmark
965 X Desert Finch (Rhodospiza obsoleta) 2000-03-10 Eilat Israel
966 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris) 1980-11-30 Kalkbrænderihavnen Danmark
967 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) 1979-05-17 Nysted Danmark
968 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) 1980-12-01 Utterslev mose Danmark
969 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) 1981-04-17 Skagen Danmark
970 X Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) 1989-01-07 Ishøj Danmark
971 X Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) 1981-10-11 Falsterbo Sverige
972 Scottish Crossbill (Loxia scotica)
973 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) 1980-03-22 Gilbjerg Danmark
974 X Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) 1987-01-29 Grib skov Danmark
975 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) 1976-06-01 Vejleby Danmark
976 X Citril Finch (Carduelis citrinella) 1994-05-10 Nord for Madrid Spanien
977 X Corsican Finch (Carduelis corsicana) 2011-04-13 Calvi, Korsika Frankrig
978 Red-fronted Serin (Serinus pusillus)
979 X European Serin (Serinus serinus) 1979-07-10 Opatia Kroatien
980 X Syrian Serin (Serinus syriacus) 2000-03-06 Eilat Israel
981 X Atlantic Canary (Serinus canaria) 1981-12-27 Tenerife Spanien
982 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) 1977-04-04 Utterslev mose Danmark
983 X Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) 1996-04-20 Skagen Danmark
984 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) 1980-11-30 Kalkbrænderihavnen Danmark
985 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) 1980-07-03 Blåvand Danmark
986 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) 1976-06-15 Nysted Danmark
987 Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
988 X Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia) 1994-05-09 Montfrague Spanien
989 * Grey-necked Bunting (Emberiza buchanani)
990 X Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea) 2006-06-30 Lesbos Grækenland
991 X Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana) 1982-05-16 Møn Danmark
992 X Cretzschmar's Bunting (Emberiza caesia) 1991-09-01 Lesbos Grækenland
993 X Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus) 1983-07-20 Kretha, Lassithi Grækenland
994 Striolated Bunting (Emberiza striolata)
995 X House Bunting (Emberiza sahari) 1988-11-07 Agadir Marokko
996 * Chestnut-eared Bunting (Emberiza fucata)
997 X Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) 1987-05-14 Skagen Danmark
998 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
999 X Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica) 1998-03-17 Hellebæk Danmark
1000 X Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola) 2001-06-09 Liminka Finland
1001 * Chestnut Bunting (Emberiza rutila)
1002 X Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala) 2002-05-03 Paphos Cypern
1003 * Red-headed Bunting (Emberiza bruniceps)
1004 * Black-faced Bunting (Emberiza spodocephala)
1005 * Pallas's Reed Bunting (Emberiza pallasi)
1006 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) 1978-04-01 Utterslev mose Danmark
1007 * Red Fox Sparrow (Passerella iliaca)
1008 * Song Sparrow (Melospiza melodia)
1009 * Lincoln's Sparrow (Melospiza lincolnii)
1010 * White-crowned Sparrow (Zonotrichia leucophrys)
1011 X * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis) 2010-07-11 Skørping Danmark
1012 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
1013 * Savannah Sparrow (Passerculus sandwichensis)
1014 X * American Tree Sparrow (Spizelloides arborea) 2016-11-13 Stefanstorp Sverige
1015 * Lark Sparrow (Chondestes grammacus)
1016 * Eastern Towhee (Pipilo erythrophthalmus)
1017 * Yellow-headed Blackbird (Xanthocephalus xanthocephalus)
1018 * Bobolink (Dolichonyx oryzivorus)
1019 * Baltimore Oriole (Icterus galbula)
1020 * Red-winged Blackbird (Agelaius phoeniceus)
1021 * Brown-headed Cowbird (Molothrus ater)
1022 * Common Grackle (Quiscalus quiscula)
1023 * Ovenbird (Seiurus aurocapilla)
1024 * Northern Waterthrush (Parkesia noveboracensis)
1025 * Golden-winged Warbler (Vermivora chrysoptera)
1026 * Blue-winged Warbler (Vermivora cyanoptera)
1027 * Black-and-white Warbler (Mniotilta varia)
1028 * Prothonotary Warbler (Protonotaria citrea)
1029 * Tennessee Warbler (Leiothlypis peregrina)
1030 * Connecticut Warbler (Oporornis agilis)
1031 * Common Yellowthroat (Geothlypis trichas)
1032 * Hooded Warbler (Setophaga citrina)
1033 * American Redstart (Setophaga ruticilla)
1034 * Cape May Warbler (Setophaga tigrina)
1035 * Cerulean Warbler (Setophaga cerulea)
1036 * Northern Parula (Setophaga americana)
1037 * Magnolia Warbler (Setophaga magnolia)
1038 * Bay-breasted Warbler (Setophaga castanea)
1039 * Blackburnian Warbler (Setophaga fusca)
1040 * American Yellow Warbler (Setophaga aestiva)
1041 * Chestnut-sided Warbler (Setophaga pensylvanica)
1042 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
1043 * Black-throated Blue Warbler (Setophaga caerulescens)
1044 * Palm Warbler (Setophaga palmarum)
1045 * Myrtle Warbler (Setophaga coronata)
1046 * Yellow-throated Warbler (Setophaga dominica)
1047 * Prairie Warbler (Setophaga discolor)
1048 * Black-throated Green Warbler (Setophaga virens)
1049 * Canada Warbler (Cardellina canadensis)
1050 * Wilson's Warbler (Cardellina pusilla)
1051 * Summer Tanager (Piranga rubra)
1052 * Scarlet Tanager (Piranga olivacea)
1053 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
1054 * Dickcissel (Spiza americana)
1055 * Blue Grosbeak (Passerina caerulea)
1056 * Indigo Bunting (Passerina cyanea)
Annoncer