WP Species Ranking

Thijs de Kruif

This is a ranking based on the species, that are found within the WP borders.


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Thijs de Kruifs ticks

This is Thijs de Kruifs VP Artsliste

# X * Name Date Location Map Country
1 * Common Ostrich (Struthio camelus)
2 Helmeted Guineafowl (Numida meleagris)
3 * California Quail (Callipepla californica)
4 * Northern Bobwhite (Colinus virginianus)
5 X Hazel Grouse (Tetrastes bonasia)
6 X Western Capercaillie (Tetrao urogallus)
7 X Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix)
8 X Caucasian Grouse (Lyrurus mlokosiewiczi) 2013-05-23 Rize Tyrkiet
9 X Rock Ptarmigan (Lagopus muta)
10 X Willow Ptarmigan (Lagopus lagopus)
11 X * Caucasian Snowcock (Tetraogallus caucasicus) 2008-09-10 Mount Kazbeg Georgien
12 X Caspian Snowcock (Tetraogallus caspius) 2013-05-24 Rize Tyrkiet
13 Rock Partridge (Alectoris graeca)
14 X Chukar Partridge (Alectoris chukar) 2013-05-16 Birecik Tyrkiet
15 X Barbary Partridge (Alectoris barbara)
16 X Red-legged Partridge (Alectoris rufa)
17 X See-see Partridge (Ammoperdix griseogularis) 2013-05-16 Birecik Tyrkiet
18 X Sand Partridge (Ammoperdix heyi)
19 X Black Francolin (Francolinus francolinus) 2013-05-17 Birecik Tyrkiet
20 * Erckel's Spurfowl (Pternistis erckelii)
21 X Double-spurred Spurfowl (Pternistis bicalcaratus)
22 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) 2013-05-19 Nemrut Dagi NP Tyrkiet
23 X Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) 2013-09-14 Banco de Conception (with Lanzarote pelagics) Spanien
24 Reeves's Pheasant (Syrmaticus reevesii)
25 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus)
26 Golden Pheasant (Chrysolophus pictus)
27 Lady Amherst's Pheasant (Chrysolophus amherstiae)
28 * Fulvous Whistling Duck (Dendrocygna bicolor)
29 * Lesser Whistling Duck (Dendrocygna javanica)
30 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla)
31 X Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis)
32 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis)
33 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) 2014-03-29 Prunjepolder Holland
34 Cackling Goose (Branta hutchinsii)
35 X Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus)
36 X * Ross's Goose (Anser rossii) 2010-05-08 Ezumakeeg Holland
37 X * Snow Goose (Anser caerulescens) 2007-04-29 Sophiapolder, Oostburg Holland
38 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser) 2013-05-20 Van Lake Tyrkiet
39 X Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis)
40 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus)
41 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris)
42 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) 2014-03-29 Prunjepolder Holland
43 X Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus)
44 X Black Swan (Cygnus atratus)
45 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) 2014-03-29 Krammer Holland
46 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus)
47 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus)
48 * Spur-winged Goose (Plectropterus gambensis)
49 * Knob-billed Duck (Sarkidiornis melanotos)
50 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) 2014-03-29 Prunjepolder Holland
51 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) 2013-05-20 Van Lake Tyrkiet
52 X Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) 2013-05-19 Van Lake Tyrkiet
53 * Muscovy Duck (Cairina moschata)
54 * Wood Duck (Aix sponsa)
55 X Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata)
56 * Cotton Pygmy Goose (Nettapus coromandelianus)
57 X * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa) 2013-12-22 Driel Holland
58 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) 2013-05-17 Birecik Tyrkiet
59 * Cinnamon Teal (Spatula cyanoptera)
60 X Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors)
61 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) 2014-03-29 Prunjepolder Holland
62 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 2013-05-20 Van Lake Tyrkiet
63 X * Falcated Duck (Mareca falcata) 2013-03-23 Spijkenisse Holland
64 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope)
65 X American Wigeon (Mareca americana)
66 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) 2013-05-16 Birecik Tyrkiet
67 American Black Duck (Anas rubripes)
68 * Cape Teal (Anas capensis)
69 * Red-billed Teal (Anas erythrorhyncha)
70 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) 2013-05-20 Van Lake Tyrkiet
71 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) 2014-03-29 Prunjepolder Holland
72 X Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) 2012-03-18 Hilversumse bovenmeent Holland
73 X Marbled Duck (Marmaronetta angustirostris)
74 X Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) 2013-05-16 Birecik Tyrkiet
75 * Southern Pochard (Netta erythrophthalma)
76 * Canvasback (Aythya valisineria)
77 * Redhead (Aythya americana)
78 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) 2013-05-21 Mount Ararat Tyrkiet
79 X Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) 2013-05-17 Birecik Tyrkiet
80 X Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris)
81 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) 2013-05-21 Kars Tyrkiet
82 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) 2014-03-29 Krammer Holland
83 X Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis)
84 X Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri)
85 * Spectacled Eider (Somateria fischeri)
86 X King Eider (Somateria spectabilis)
87 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) 2014-03-29 Brouwersdam Holland
88 Harlequin Duck (Histrionicus histrionicus)
89 X Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) 2014-03-29 Brouwersdam Holland
90 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca)
91 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi)
92 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri)
93 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) 2014-03-29 Brouwersdam Holland
94 * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana)
95 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) 2014-03-29 Brouwersdam Holland
96 X * Bufflehead (Bucephala albeola) 2008-02-01 Gaatkensplas, Barendrecht Holland
97 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) 2014-03-29 Krammer Holland
98 Barrow's Goldeneye (Bucephala islandica)
99 X Smew (Mergellus albellus)
100 * Hooded Merganser (Lophodytes cucullatus)
101 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser)
102 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) 2014-03-29 Brouwersdam Holland
103 X Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis)
104 X White-headed Duck (Oxyura leucocephala) 2013-05-19 Van Lake Tyrkiet
105 * Common Nighthawk (Chordeiles minor)
106 X Red-necked Nightjar (Caprimulgus ruficollis)
107 X European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) 2013-05-15 Durnalik Tyrkiet
108 X Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
109 X * Nubian Nightjar (Caprimulgus nubicus) 2010-01-03 Neot Hakikkar Israel
110 * Golden Nightjar (Caprimulgus eximius)
111 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
112 * Chimney Swift (Chaetura pelagica)
113 X Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba)
114 Cape Verde Swift (Apus alexandri)
115 X Common Swift (Apus apus) 2013-05-15 Gaziantep Tyrkiet
116 X Plain Swift (Apus unicolor) 2013-09-18 La Palma Spanien
117 X Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus) 2013-05-25 Istanbul Tyrkiet
118 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
119 X Little Swift (Apus affinis) 2013-05-17 Adiyaman Tyrkiet
120 White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
121 X Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
122 * Arabian Bustard (Ardeotis arabs)
123 X Houbara Bustard (Chlamydotis undulata) 2013-09-10 Lanzarote Spanien
124 X Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
125 * Nubian Bustard (Neotis nuba)
126 X Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
127 Senegal Coucal (Centropus senegalensis)
128 X Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius)
129 * Jacobin Cuckoo (Clamator jacobinus)
130 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
131 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
132 * Asian Koel (Eudynamys scolopaceus)
133 * Diederik Cuckoo (Chrysococcyx caprius)
134 X * Oriental Cuckoo (Cuculus optatus) 2010-06-15 Ural mountains Rusland (indenfor VP)
135 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) 2013-05-18 Adiyaman Tyrkiet
136 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
137 X Pin-tailed Sandgrouse (Pterocles alchata)
138 * Chestnut-bellied Sandgrouse (Pterocles exustus)
139 X Spotted Sandgrouse (Pterocles senegallus)
140 X Black-bellied Sandgrouse (Pterocles orientalis)
141 X Crowned Sandgrouse (Pterocles coronatus)
142 X Lichtenstein's Sandgrouse (Pterocles lichtensteinii)
143 X Rock Dove (Columba livia) 2013-05-21 Ishak Pasha Tyrkiet
144 * Speckled Pigeon (Columba guinea)
145 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas) 2014-03-29 Prunjepolder Holland
146 * Yellow-eyed Pigeon (Columba eversmanni)
147 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) 2013-05-16 Birecik Tyrkiet
148 X Trocaz Pigeon (Columba trocaz)
149 X Bolle's Pigeon (Columba bollii) 2013-09-18 La Palma Spanien
150 X Laurel Pigeon (Columba junoniae) 2013-09-18 La Palma Spanien
151 X European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) 2013-05-15 Durnalik Tyrkiet
152 Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis)
153 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) 2013-05-16 Birecik Tyrkiet
154 * African Collared Dove (Streptopelia roseogrisea)
155 * Mourning Collared Dove (Streptopelia decipiens)
156 X Laughing Dove (Spilopelia senegalensis) 2013-05-15 Durnalik Tyrkiet
157 X Namaqua Dove (Oena capensis)
158 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura)
159 * Bruce's Green Pigeon (Treron waalia)
160 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 2013-05-19 Van Lake Tyrkiet
161 * African Crake (Crex egregia)
162 X Corn Crake (Crex crex)
163 * White-breasted Waterhen (Amaurornis phoenicurus)
164 X Little Crake (Porzana parva)
165 X Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla)
166 X Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana)
167 * Sora (Porzana carolina)
168 * Striped Crake (Aenigmatolimnas marginalis)
169 X Western Swamphen (Porphyrio porphyrio)
170 African Swamphen (Porphyrio madagascariensis)
171 X Grey-headed Swamphen (Porphyrio poliocephalus)
172 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
173 * Purple Gallinule (Porphyrio martinica)
174 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) 2013-05-16 Birecik Tyrkiet
175 * Lesser Moorhen (Paragallinula angulata)
176 X Red-knobbed Coot (Fulica cristata)
177 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) 2013-05-15 Birecik Tyrkiet
178 * American Coot (Fulica americana)
179 * Siberian Crane (Leucogeranus leucogeranus)
180 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis)
181 X Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo) 2012-09-11 Crimea Ukraine
182 X Common Crane (Grus grus)
183 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) 2013-05-16 Birecik Tyrkiet
184 X * Pied-billed Grebe (Podilymbus podiceps) 2012-11-05 Flores Azorerne
185 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) Krammer
186 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) 2013-05-20 Van Lake Tyrkiet
187 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) 2014-03-29 Brouwersdam Holland
188 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) 2013-05-19 Van Lake Tyrkiet
189 X Greater Flamingo (Phoenicopterus roseus) 2013-05-21 Mount Ararat Tyrkiet
190 * Lesser Flamingo (Phoeniconaias minor)
191 * Common Buttonquail (Turnix sylvaticus)
192 X Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) 2013-09-10 Lanzarote Spanien
193 Senegal Thick-knee (Burhinus senegalensis)
194 Canary Islands Oystercatcher (Haematopus meadewaldoi)
195 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) 2014-03-29 Brouwersdam Holland
196 X Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) 2013-05-17 Birecik Tyrkiet
197 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) 2013-05-20 Van Lake Tyrkiet
198 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) 2013-05-19 Van Lake Tyrkiet
199 X Spur-winged Lapwing (Vanellus spinosus) 2013-05-17 Birecik Tyrkiet
200 * Black-headed Lapwing (Vanellus tectus)
201 * Grey-headed Lapwing (Vanellus cinereus)
202 * Red-wattled Lapwing (Vanellus indicus)
203 X Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius)
204 White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus)
205 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) 2014-03-29 Prunjepolder Holland
206 X Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva)
207 X American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica) 2012-07-22 Schelphoek, zeeland Holland
208 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) 2013-05-20 Van Lake Tyrkiet
209 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) 2013-05-20 Van Lake Tyrkiet
210 * Semipalmated Plover (Charadrius semipalmatus)
211 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) 2013-05-18 Diyarbakir Tyrkiet
212 * Killdeer (Charadrius vociferus)
213 Kittlitz's Plover (Charadrius pecuarius)
214 * Three-banded Plover (Charadrius tricollaris)
215 X Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus)
216 X Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
217 X Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii)
218 X Caspian Plover (Charadrius asiaticus)
219 * Oriental Plover (Charadrius veredus)
220 X Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus)
221 * Egyptian Plover (Pluvianus aegyptius)
222 Greater Painted-snipe (Rostratula benghalensis)
223 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
224 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) 2013-09-13 Lanzarote Spanien
225 * Hudsonian Whimbrel (Numenius hudsonicus)
226 X * Little Curlew (Numenius minutus) 2019-12-29 Schagen Holland
227 * Eskimo Curlew (Numenius borealis)
228 * Slender-billed Curlew (Numenius tenuirostris)
229 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) 2014-03-29 Prunjepolder Holland
230 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) 2014-03-29 Prunjepolder Holland
231 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) 2014-03-29 Prunjepolder (ssp islandica) Holland
232 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
233 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) 2013-05-20 Van Lake Tyrkiet
234 * Great Knot (Calidris tenuirostris)
235 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus)
236 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) 2013-05-20 Van Lake Tyrkiet
237 X Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus)
238 X Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata) 2015-09-13 Petten Holland
239 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
240 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) 2013-09-11 Lanzarote Spanien
241 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) 2013-05-17 Birecik Tyrkiet
242 X * Long-toed Stint (Calidris subminuta) 2009-10-24 Vreugderijkerwaard Holland
243 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
244 X Sanderling (Calidris alba) 2014-03-29 Brouwersdam Holland
245 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina) 2014-03-29 Prunjepolder Holland
246 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima)
247 X Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii) 2012-05-13 Deventer Holland
248 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta) 2013-05-22 Kars Tyrkiet
249 Least Sandpiper (Calidris minutilla)
250 X White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis) 2021-08-29 Texel Holland
251 X Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis)
252 X Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos)
253 Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
254 * Western Sandpiper (Calidris mauri)
255 X Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus)
256 * Short-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus griseus)
257 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola)
258 * American Woodcock (Scolopax minor)
259 X Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus)
260 * Pin-tailed Snipe (Gallinago stenura)
261 X * Swinhoe's Snipe (Gallinago megala) 2010-06-19 Ural mountains Rusland (indenfor VP)
262 X Great Snipe (Gallinago media)
263 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago)
264 X * Wilson's Snipe (Gallinago delicata) 2012-11-05 Flores Lagoa Branca Azorerne
265 X Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus)
266 Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor)
267 X Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) 2013-05-20 Van Lake Tyrkiet
268 X Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) 2013-09-14 Banco de Conception (with Lanzarote pelagics) Spanien
269 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) 2013-05-20 Van Lake Tyrkiet
270 Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius)
271 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus)
272 * Solitary Sandpiper (Tringa solitaria)
273 * Grey-tailed Tattler (Tringa brevipes)
274 X Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes)
275 * Willet (Tringa semipalmata)
276 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) 2013-05-19 Van Lake Tyrkiet
277 X Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis)
278 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) 2013-05-20 Van Lake Tyrkiet
279 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) 2013-05-20 Van Lake Tyrkiet
280 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia)
281 X * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca) 2011-12-29 Colijnsplaat Holland
282 Crab-plover (Dromas ardeola)
283 X Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
284 X Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola)
285 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
286 X Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni)
287 * Brown Noddy (Anous stolidus)
288 * African Skimmer (Rynchops flavirostris)
289 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla)
290 X Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea) 2016-05-28 Pack ice west of Svalbard Norge
291 X Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini)
292 X Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei) 2013-05-20 Van Lake Tyrkiet
293 X Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia) 2012-06-09 Robbenjager, Texel Holland
294 * Brown-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus brunnicephalus)
295 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) 2014-03-29 Brouwersdam Holland
296 * Grey-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus cirrocephalus)
297 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus)
298 X Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea) 2018-01-27 Vlissingen Holland
299 Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla)
300 X Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
301 * Relict Gull (Ichthyaetus relictus)
302 X Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii)
303 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) 2013-05-22 Kars Tyrkiet
304 X Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
305 X White-eyed Gull (Ichthyaetus leucophthalmus)
306 X Sooty Gull (Ichthyaetus hemprichii)
307 X Common Gull (Larus canus)
308 * Short-billed Gull (Larus brachyrhynchus)
309 X Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis)
310 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus)
311 X * Kelp Gull (Larus dominicanus) 2012-04-18 Khniffis Lagoon Marokko
312 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens)
313 X Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus)
314 X Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides)
315 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) 2014-03-29 Neeltje Jans Holland
316 X * American Herring Gull (Larus smithsonianus) 2012-11-08 Sao Miguel, Ponta Delgada Azorerne
317 * Vega Gull (Larus vegae)
318 X Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans)
319 X Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) 2013-05-24 Trabzon Tyrkiet
320 X Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus) 2013-05-15 Birecik Tyrkiet
321 * Slaty-backed Gull (Larus schistisagus)
322 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) 2014-03-29 Neeltje Jans Holland
323 X Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica)
324 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) 2013-05-21 Kars Tyrkiet
325 * American Royal Tern (Thalasseus maximus)
326 Greater Crested Tern (Thalasseus bergii)
327 X Lesser Crested Tern (Thalasseus bengalensis)
328 X * West African Crested Tern (Thalasseus albididorsalis) 2012-04-17 Dahkla Marokko
329 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) 2013-09-11 Lanzarote Spanien
330 * Cabot's Tern (Thalasseus acuflavidus)
331 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
332 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons)
333 * Saunders's Tern (Sternula saundersi)
334 * Least Tern (Sternula antillarum)
335 * Aleutian Tern (Onychoprion aleuticus)
336 Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
337 * Sooty Tern (Onychoprion fuscatus)
338 X Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii) 2015-06-18 Amble England
339 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) 2013-09-14 Banco de Conception (with Lanzarote pelagics) Spanien
340 X White-cheeked Tern (Sterna repressa)
341 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) 2013-09-14 Banco de Conception (with Lanzarote pelagics) Spanien
342 Forster's Tern (Sterna forsteri)
343 X Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) 2013-05-21 Mount Ararat Tyrkiet
344 X White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) 2013-05-20 Van Lake Tyrkiet
345 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) 2013-05-20 Van Lake Tyrkiet
346 * South Polar Skua (Stercorarius maccormicki)
347 X Great Skua (Stercorarius skua)
348 X Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus)
349 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus)
350 X Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) 2013-09-15 Banco de Conception (with Lanzarote pelagics) Spanien
351 X Little Auk (Alle alle)
352 X Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
353 X Common Murre (Uria aalge)
354 X Razorbill (Alca torda)
355 * Great Auk (Pinguinus † impennis)
356 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle)
357 * Long-billed Murrelet (Brachyramphus perdix)
358 * Ancient Murrelet (Synthliboramphus antiquus)
359 * Parakeet Auklet (Aethia psittacula)
360 * Crested Auklet (Aethia cristatella)
361 X Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica)
362 * Tufted Puffin (Fratercula cirrhata)
363 Red-billed Tropicbird (Phaethon aethereus)
364 * White-tailed Tropicbird (Phaethon lepturus)
365 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) 2014-03-29 Brouwersdam Holland
366 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica)
367 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica)
368 X Common Loon (Gavia immer)
369 X Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii)
370 X * Wilson's Storm Petrel (Oceanites oceanicus) 2013-09-14 Banco de Conception (with Lanzarote pelagics) Spanien
371 X White-faced Storm Petrel (Pelagodroma marina) 2013-09-14 Banco de Conception (with Lanzarote pelagics) Spanien
372 * Black-bellied Storm Petrel (Fregetta tropica)
373 * Tristan Albatross (Diomedea dabbenena)
374 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris)
375 * Shy Albatross (Thalassarche cauta)
376 * Atlantic Yellow-nosed Albatross (Thalassarche chlororhynchos)
377 X European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
378 X Band-rumped Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma castro) 2013-09-14 Banco de Conception (with Lanzarote pelagics) Spanien
379 * Monteiro's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma monteiroi)
380 * Cape Verde Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma jabejabe)
381 * Swinhoe's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma monorhis)
382 X Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa)
383 * Southern Giant Petrel (Macronectes giganteus)
384 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis)
385 * Cape Petrel (Daption capense)
386 * Atlantic Petrel (Pterodroma incerta)
387 * Soft-plumaged Petrel (Pterodroma mollis)
388 * Zino's Petrel (Pterodroma madeira)
389 X Fea's Petrel (Pterodroma feae) 2013-09-14 Banco de Conception (with Lanzarote pelagics) Spanien
390 X * Desertas Petrel (Pterodroma deserta) 2006-01-01 Boat to Desertas, exact date unknown Portugal
391 * Bermuda Petrel (Pterodroma cahow)
392 * Black-capped Petrel (Pterodroma hasitata)
393 * Trindade Petrel (Pterodroma arminjoniana)
394 * White-chinned Petrel (Procellaria aequinoctialis)
395 * Streaked Shearwater (Calonectris leucomelas)
396 X Scopoli's Shearwater (Calonectris diomedea)
397 X Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis) 2013-09-10 Lanzarote Spanien
398 Cape Verde Shearwater (Calonectris edwardsii)
399 X Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea)
400 * Short-tailed Shearwater (Ardenna tenuirostris)
401 * Flesh-footed Shearwater (Ardenna carneipes)
402 X Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
403 X Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus) 2013-09-14 Banco de Conception (with Lanzarote pelagics) Spanien
404 Yelkouan Shearwater (Puffinus yelkouan)
405 X Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
406 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
407 * Persian Shearwater (Puffinus persicus)
408 * Tropical Shearwater (Puffinus bailloni)
409 Barolo Shearwater (Puffinus baroli)
410 * Boyd's Shearwater (Puffinus boydi)
411 X Bulwer's Petrel (Bulweria bulwerii) 2013-09-14 Banco de Conception (with Lanzarote pelagics) Spanien
412 * Jouanin's Petrel (Bulweria fallax)
413 Yellow-billed Stork (Mycteria ibis)
414 * African Openbill (Anastomus lamelligerus)
415 X Black Stork (Ciconia nigra)
416 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) 2013-05-17 Birecik Tyrkiet
417 * Marabou Stork (Leptoptilos crumenifer)
418 * Ascension Frigatebird (Fregata aquila)
419 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
420 * Lesser Frigatebird (Fregata ariel)
421 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus)
422 * Cape Gannet (Morus capensis)
423 * Masked Booby (Sula dactylatra)
424 * Red-footed Booby (Sula sula)
425 Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
426 * Reed Cormorant (Microcarbo africanus)
427 X Pygmy Cormorant (Microcarbo pygmaeus) 2013-05-15 Birecik Tyrkiet
428 X * Double-crested Cormorant (Phalacrocorax auritus) 2012-11-10 Sao Miguel Azorerne
429 X European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis)
430 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) 2013-05-24 Trabzon Tyrkiet
431 * White-breasted Cormorant (Phalacrocorax lucidus)
432 * Socotra Cormorant (Phalacrocorax nigrogularis)
433 * African Darter (Anhinga rufa)
434 X African Sacred Ibis (Threskiornis aethiopicus)
435 X Northern Bald Ibis (Geronticus eremita)
436 X Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) 2013-05-21 Mount Ararat Tyrkiet
437 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia)
438 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) 2013-05-20 Van Lake Tyrkiet
439 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
440 * Least Bittern (Ixobrychus exilis)
441 X Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus) 2013-05-16 Birecik Tyrkiet
442 * Yellow Bittern (Ixobrychus sinensis)
443 * Von Schrenck's Bittern (Ixobrychus eurhythmus)
444 * Dwarf Bittern (Ixobrychus sturmii)
445 X Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax) 2013-05-15 Birecik Tyrkiet
446 * Yellow-crowned Night Heron (Nyctanassa violacea)
447 * Green Heron (Butorides virescens)
448 X Striated Heron (Butorides striata)
449 X Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides) 2013-05-16 Birecik Tyrkiet
450 * Indian Pond Heron (Ardeola grayii)
451 * Chinese Pond Heron (Ardeola bacchus)
452 X Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) 2013-05-15 Birecik Tyrkiet
453 * Eastern Cattle Egret (Bubulcus coromandus)
454 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) 2013-05-15 Birecik Tyrkiet
455 * Great Blue Heron (Ardea herodias)
456 * Black-headed Heron (Ardea melanocephala)
457 * Goliath Heron (Ardea goliath)
458 X Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea) 2013-05-16 Birecik Tyrkiet
459 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 2013-05-20 Van Lake Tyrkiet
460 * Intermediate Egret (Ardea intermedia)
461 * Black Heron (Egretta ardesiaca)
462 * Tricolored Heron (Egretta tricolor)
463 * Little Blue Heron (Egretta caerulea)
464 * Snowy Egret (Egretta thula)
465 X Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) 2013-05-15 Birecik Tyrkiet
466 X Western Reef Heron (Egretta gularis)
467 X Great White Pelican (Pelecanus onocrotalus) 2013-05-22 Kars Tyrkiet
468 Pink-backed Pelican (Pelecanus rufescens)
469 X Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus) 2013-05-22 Kars Tyrkiet
470 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) 2013-09-15 Lanzarote Spanien
471 X Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus)
472 X Bearded Vulture (Gypaetus barbatus) 2013-05-23 Erzurum Tyrkiet
473 X Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus) 2013-09-10 Lanzarote Spanien
474 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) 2013-05-20 Van Lake Tyrkiet
475 * Crested Honey Buzzard (Pernis ptilorhynchus)
476 * Swallow-tailed Kite (Elanoides forficatus)
477 * Hooded Vulture (Necrosyrtes monachus)
478 * White-backed Vulture (Gyps africanus)
479 X * Rüppell's Vulture (Gyps rueppelli) 2011-04-14 Vila Velha De Ródão Portugal
480 X Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus) 2013-05-22 Artvin Tyrkiet
481 X Cinereous Vulture (Aegypius monachus)
482 Lappet-faced Vulture (Torgos tracheliotos)
483 X Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus)
484 * Bateleur (Terathopius ecaudatus)
485 X Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) 2013-05-22 Artvin Tyrkiet
486 X Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga)
487 * Wahlberg's Eagle (Hieraaetus wahlbergi)
488 X Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus) 2013-05-22 Kars Tyrkiet
489 * Tawny Eagle (Aquila rapax)
490 X Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis) 2013-05-22 Artvin Tyrkiet
491 X Spanish Imperial Eagle (Aquila adalberti)
492 X Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca) 2013-05-22 Kars Tyrkiet
493 X Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) 2013-05-19 Nemrut Dagi NP Tyrkiet
494 * Verreaux's Eagle (Aquila verreauxii)
495 X Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata)
496 * Gabar Goshawk (Micronisus gabar)
497 * Dark Chanting Goshawk (Melierax metabates)
498 * Shikra (Accipiter badius)
499 X Levant Sparrowhawk (Accipiter brevipes)
500 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus)
501 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis)
502 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) 2013-05-16 Birecik Tyrkiet
503 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus)
504 * Northern Harrier (Circus hudsonius)
505 X Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus)
506 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) 2013-05-21 Mount Ararat Tyrkiet
507 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus)
508 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans) 2013-05-15 Birecik Tyrkiet
509 * Yellow-billed Kite (Milvus aegyptius)
510 * African Fish Eagle (Haliaeetus vocifer)
511 * Pallas's Fish Eagle (Haliaeetus leucoryphus)
512 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla)
513 * Bald Eagle (Haliaeetus leucocephalus)
514 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus)
515 X Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus) 2013-05-15 Durnalik Tyrkiet
516 * Cape Verde Buzzard (Buteo bannermani)
517 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) 2013-05-15 Durnalik Tyrkiet
518 X Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba)
519 X Pallid Scops Owl (Otus brucei) 2013-05-15 Birecik Tyrkiet
520 X Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops)
521 Cyprus Scops Owl (Otus cyprius)
522 X Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus)
523 X Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo)
524 X * Pharaoh Eagle-Owl (Bubo ascalaphus) 2010-01-30 Neot Hakkikat Israel
525 * Brown Fish Owl (Ketupa zeylonensis)
526 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco)
527 X Maghreb Owl (Strix mauritanica) Danmark
528 X Desert Owl (Strix hadorami)
529 X Ural Owl (Strix uralensis) 2016-04-08 Harjedalen Sverige
530 X Great Grey Owl (Strix nebulosa) 2016-04-08 Vasteras Sverige
531 X Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula)
532 X Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) 2016-04-08 Harjedalen Sverige
533 X Little Owl (Athene noctua) 2013-05-16 Birecik Tyrkiet
534 X Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus) 2016-04-10 Near Uppsala Sverige
535 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) 2013-09-12 Lanzarote Spanien
536 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus)
537 X Marsh Owl (Asio capensis)
538 * Blue-naped Mousebird (Urocolius macrourus)
539 X Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) 2013-05-15 Tyrkiet
540 * Indian Roller (Coracias benghalensis)
541 * Abyssinian Roller (Coracias abyssinicus)
542 X European Roller (Coracias garrulus) 2013-05-15 Birecik Tyrkiet
543 * Broad-billed Roller (Eurystomus glaucurus)
544 X White-throated Kingfisher (Halcyon smyrnensis)
545 Grey-headed Kingfisher (Halcyon leucocephala)
546 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) 2013-05-22 Artvin Tyrkiet
547 * Belted Kingfisher (Megaceryle alcyon)
548 X Pied Kingfisher (Ceryle rudis) 2013-05-17 Birecik Tyrkiet
549 * White-throated Bee-eater (Merops albicollis)
550 African Green Bee-eater (Merops viridissimus)
551 X Arabian Green Bee-eater (Merops cyanophrys)
552 X Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
553 X European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) 2013-05-15 Durnalik Tyrkiet
554 X Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla)
555 * Yellow-bellied Sapsucker (Sphyrapicus varius)
556 X Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
557 X Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius)
558 * African Grey Woodpecker (Dendropicos goertae)
559 X Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor)
560 X Syrian Woodpecker (Dendrocopos syriacus) 2013-05-15 Durnalik Tyrkiet
561 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) 2013-05-22 Kars Tyrkiet
562 X White-backed Woodpecker (Dendrocopos leucotos)
563 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
564 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius)
565 X European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis)
566 X Iberian Green Woodpecker (Picus sharpei)
567 X Levaillant's Woodpecker (Picus vaillantii)
568 X Grey-headed Woodpecker (Picus canus)
569 X Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni) 2013-05-22 Kars Tyrkiet
570 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) 2013-05-15 Durnalik Tyrkiet
571 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
572 X Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus)
573 * Amur Falcon (Falco amurensis)
574 X Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae) 2013-09-10 Lanzarote Spanien
575 Sooty Falcon (Falco concolor)
576 X Merlin (Falco columbarius)
577 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) 2013-05-20 Van Lake Tyrkiet
578 X Lanner Falcon (Falco biarmicus)
579 X Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug) 2012-09-11 Crimea Ukraine
580 X Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus)
581 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 2013-05-15 Durnalik Tyrkiet
582 X Monk Parakeet (Myiopsitta monachus)
583 Nanday Parakeet (Aratinga nenday)
584 * Red-masked Parakeet (Psittacara erythrogenys)
585 * Alexandrine Parakeet (Psittacula eupatria)
586 X Rose-ringed Parakeet (Psittacula krameri)
587 * Eastern Phoebe (Sayornis phoebe)
588 * Eastern Wood Pewee (Contopus virens)
589 * Yellow-bellied Flycatcher (Empidonax flaviventris)
590 * Acadian Flycatcher (Empidonax virescens)
591 * Alder Flycatcher (Empidonax alnorum)
592 * Least Flycatcher (Empidonax minimus)
593 * Western Kingbird (Tyrannus verticalis)
594 * Eastern Kingbird (Tyrannus tyrannus)
595 X Black-crowned Tchagra (Tchagra senegalus)
596 X * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus) 2014-01-22 Netterden Holland
597 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio)
598 X Isabelline Shrike (Lanius isabellinus)
599 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
600 * Bay-backed Shrike (Lanius vittatus)
601 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach)
602 X Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor) 2013-05-15 Birecik Tyrkiet
603 * Northern Shrike (Lanius borealis)
604 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor)
605 X Iberian Grey Shrike (Lanius meridionalis) 2013-09-12 Lanzarote (ssp koenigi) Spanien
606 X Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator) 2013-05-15 Durnalik Tyrkiet
607 X Masked Shrike (Lanius nubicus)
608 * White-eyed Vireo (Vireo griseus)
609 * Yellow-throated Vireo (Vireo flavifrons)
610 * Philadelphia Vireo (Vireo philadelphicus)
611 Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus)
612 X Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) 2013-05-16 Birecik Tyrkiet
613 * Black Drongo (Dicrurus macrocercus)
614 * Ashy Drongo (Dicrurus leucophaeus)
615 X Siberian Jay (Perisoreus infaustus)
616 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) 2013-05-18 Adiyaman Tyrkiet
617 X Iberian Magpie (Cyanopica cooki)
618 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) 2013-05-17 Birecik Tyrkiet
619 X Maghreb Magpie (Pica mauritanica)
620 X Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes)
621 X Red-billed Chough (Pyrrhocorax pyrrhocorax) 2013-05-19 Nemrut Dagi NP Tyrkiet
622 X Alpine Chough (Pyrrhocorax graculus) 2013-05-23 Rize Tyrkiet
623 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) 2013-05-16 Birecik Tyrkiet
624 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
625 X House Crow (Corvus splendens) 2013-03-23 Hoek van Holland, ssp zugmayeri Holland
626 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus) 2013-05-18 Diyarbakir Tyrkiet
627 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone)
628 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) 2013-05-15 Durnalik Tyrkiet
629 * Pied Crow (Corvus albus)
630 X Brown-necked Raven (Corvus ruficollis)
631 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax) 2013-05-16 Birecik Tyrkiet
632 X Fan-tailed Raven (Corvus rhipidurus)
633 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus)
634 * Cedar Waxwing (Bombycilla cedrorum)
635 X * Grey Hypocolius (Hypocolius ampelinus) 2015-03-29 Ashkelon Israel
636 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater) 2013-05-22 Kars Tyrkiet
637 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus)
638 X Sombre Tit (Poecile lugubris) 2013-05-15 Durnalik Tyrkiet
639 X Grey-headed Chickadee (Poecile cinctus)
640 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris)
641 * Caspian Tit (Poecile hyrcanus)
642 X Willow Tit (Poecile montanus)
643 X African Blue Tit (Cyanistes teneriffae)
644 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) 2013-05-24 Rize Tyrkiet
645 * Azure Tit (Cyanistes cyanus)
646 X Great Tit (Parus major) 2013-05-15 Durnalik Tyrkiet
647 X Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) 2013-05-21 Igdir Tyrkiet
648 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) 2013-05-19 Van Lake Tyrkiet
649 X Greater Hoopoe-Lark (Alaemon alaudipes)
650 X Thick-billed Lark (Ramphocoris clotbey)
651 X Desert Lark (Ammomanes deserti)
652 X Bar-tailed Lark (Ammomanes cinctura)
653 X Black-crowned Sparrow-Lark (Eremopterix nigriceps)
654 * Chestnut-headed Sparrow-Lark (Eremopterix signatus)
655 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea) 2013-05-19 Nemrut Dagi NP Tyrkiet
656 * White-winged Lark (Alauda leucoptera)
657 Raso Lark (Alauda razae)
658 X Oriental Skylark (Alauda gulgula)
659 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) 2013-05-19 Nemrut Dagi NP Tyrkiet
660 X Thekla's Lark (Galerida theklae)
661 X Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) 2013-05-16 Birecik Tyrkiet
662 X Maghreb Lark (Galerida macrorhyncha)
663 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) 2013-05-18 Adiyaman Tyrkiet
664 X Temminck's Lark (Eremophila bilopha)
665 * Hume's Short-toed Lark (Calandrella acutirostris)
666 X Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla) 2013-05-16 Birecik Tyrkiet
667 X Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata) 2013-05-16 Birecik Tyrkiet
668 X Calandra Lark (Melanocorypha calandra) 2013-05-15 Gaziantep Tyrkiet
669 * Black Lark (Melanocorypha yeltoniensis)
670 X Dupont's Lark (Chersophilus duponti)
671 Dunn's Lark (Eremalauda dunni)
672 Arabian Lark (Eremalauda eremodites)
673 X Mediterranean Short-toed Lark (Alaudala rufescens)
674 Turkestan Short-toed Lark (Alaudala heinei)
675 * Red-whiskered Bulbul (Pycnonotus jocosus)
676 X White-eared Bulbul (Pycnonotus leucotis) 2013-05-17 Birecik Tyrkiet
677 Red-vented Bulbul (Pycnonotus cafer)
678 X White-spectacled Bulbul (Pycnonotus xanthopygos) 2013-05-15 Durnalik Tyrkiet
679 X Common Bulbul (Pycnonotus barbatus)
680 X Brown-throated Martin (Riparia paludicola)
681 * Grey-throated Martin (Riparia chinensis)
682 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) 2013-05-15 Birecik Tyrkiet
683 * Pale Martin (Riparia diluta)
684 * Banded Martin (Riparia cincta)
685 * Tree Swallow (Tachycineta bicolor)
686 * Purple Martin (Progne subis)
687 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) 2013-05-15 Gaziantep Tyrkiet
688 * Ethiopian Swallow (Hirundo aethiopica)
689 X Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris) 2013-05-19 Nemrut Dagi Tyrkiet
690 X Pale Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne obsoleta)
691 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) 2013-05-17 Birecik Tyrkiet
692 * Asian House Martin (Delichon dasypus)
693 X Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica) 2013-05-15 Durnalik Tyrkiet
694 * Preuss's Cliff Swallow (Petrochelidon preussi)
695 * Streak-throated Swallow (Petrochelidon fluvicola)
696 * American Cliff Swallow (Petrochelidon pyrrhonota)
697 X Cetti's Warbler (Cettia cetti) 2013-05-15 Durnalik Tyrkiet
698 X Streaked Scrub Warbler (Scotocerca inquieta)
699 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) 2013-05-18 Adiyaman Tyrkiet
700 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix)
701 X Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
702 X Eastern Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus orientalis)
703 X Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei)
704 X Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus)
705 X Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus)
706 Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi)
707 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
708 X Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus)
709 * Plain Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus neglectus)
710 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) 2013-09-09 Lanzarote Spanien
711 X Mountain Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus sindianus) 2013-05-22 Kars Tyrkiet
712 X Canary Islands Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus canariensis) 2013-09-18 La Palma Spanien
713 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita)
714 X Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus)
715 * Eastern Crowned Warbler (Phylloscopus coronatus)
716 X Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus) 2013-05-23 Rize Tyrkiet
717 X * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus) 2013-11-30 Kamperhoek Holland
718 X Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides)
719 * Pale-legged Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus tenellipes)
720 * Kamchatka Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus examinandus)
721 X Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
722 * Basra Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus griseldis)
723 Cape Verde Warbler (Acrocephalus brevipennis)
724 X Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) 2013-05-15 Birecik Tyrkiet
725 * Oriental Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus orientalis)
726 X Clamorous Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus stentoreus)
727 X Moustached Warbler (Acrocephalus melanopogon) 2013-05-16 Birecik Tyrkiet
728 X Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
729 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) 2013-05-20 Van Lake Tyrkiet
730 X Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola) 2013-05-20 Van Lake Tyrkiet
731 X Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum)
732 X Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) 2013-05-15 Birecik Tyrkiet
733 X African Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus baeticatus)
734 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris)
735 * Thick-billed Warbler (Arundinax aedon)
736 X Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
737 Sykes's Warbler (Iduna rama)
738 X Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida) 2013-05-15 Durnalik Tyrkiet
739 X Western Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna opaca)
740 X Upcher's Warbler (Hippolais languida) 2013-05-15 Durnalik Tyrkiet
741 Olive-tree Warbler (Hippolais olivetorum)
742 X Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
743 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) 2013-05-21 Igdir Tyrkiet
744 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
745 * Pallas's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes certhiola)
746 X Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
747 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia)
748 X River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis)
749 X Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) 2013-05-16 Birecik Tyrkiet
750 X Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
751 X Graceful Prinia (Prinia gracilis) Danmark
752 X Delicate Prinia (Prinia lepida) 2013-05-16 Birecik Tyrkiet
753 X * Cricket Warbler (Spiloptila clamans) 2012-04-17 Aouserd road Marokko
754 * Red-billed Leiothrix (Leiothrix lutea)
755 X Arabian Babbler (Argya squamiceps)
756 X Fulvous Babbler (Argya fulva)
757 X * Iraq Babbler (Argya altirostris) 2013-05-16 Birecik Tyrkiet
758 * Afghan Babbler (Argya huttoni)
759 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) 2013-05-24 Rize Tyrkiet
760 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) 2013-05-16 Birecik Tyrkiet
761 X Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria) 2013-05-16 Birecik Tyrkiet
762 X Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca) 2013-05-15 Durnalik Tyrkiet
763 X * Hume's Whitethroat (Sylvia althaea) 2007-03-01 Vinkhuizen Holland
764 X Western Orphean Warbler (Sylvia hortensis)
765 X Eastern Orphean Warbler (Sylvia crassirostris) 2013-05-15 Durnalik Tyrkiet
766 X Arabian Warbler (Sylvia leucomelaena)
767 Asian Desert Warbler (Sylvia nana)
768 X African Desert Warbler (Sylvia deserti)
769 X Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis) 2013-05-21 Igdir Tyrkiet
770 X Dartford Warbler (Sylvia undata)
771 X Marmora's Warbler (Sylvia sarda)
772 Balearic Warbler (Sylvia balearica)
773 X Tristram's Warbler (Sylvia deserticola)
774 X Spectacled Warbler (Sylvia conspicillata) 2013-09-09 Lanzarote Spanien
775 X Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans)
776 X Western Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia iberiae) Danmark
777 X Moltoni's Warbler (Sylvia subalpina)
778 X Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala) 2013-05-25 Istanbul Tyrkiet
779 X Menetries's Warbler (Sylvia mystacea) 2013-05-16 Birecik Tyrkiet
780 X Rüppell's Warbler (Sylvia ruppeli)
781 X Cyprus Warbler (Sylvia melanothorax)
782 * Vinous-throated Parrotbill (Sinosuthora webbiana)
783 * Ashy-throated Parrotbill (Sinosuthora alphonsiana)
784 X Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla)
785 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) 2013-05-22 Artvin Tyrkiet
786 X Madeira Firecrest (Regulus madeirensis)
787 * Ruby-crowned Kinglet (Regulus calendula)
788 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) 2013-05-22 Artvin Tyrkiet
789 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea)
790 Corsican Nuthatch (Sitta whiteheadi)
791 * Algerian Nuthatch (Sitta ledanti)
792 X Krüper's Nuthatch (Sitta krueperi)
793 * Red-breasted Nuthatch (Sitta canadensis)
794 X Western Rock Nuthatch (Sitta neumayer) 2013-05-18 Adiyaman Tyrkiet
795 X Eastern Rock Nuthatch (Sitta tephronota) 2013-05-15 Durnalik Tyrkiet
796 Wallcreeper (Tichodroma muraria)
797 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris)
798 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla)
799 * Grey Catbird (Dumetella carolinensis)
800 * Northern Mockingbird (Mimus polyglottos)
801 * Brown Thrasher (Toxostoma rufum)
802 * Crested Myna (Acridotheres cristatellus)
803 * Bank Myna (Acridotheres ginginianus)
804 X Common Myna (Acridotheres tristis)
805 * Vinous-breasted Starling (Acridotheres burmannicus)
806 * Daurian Starling (Agropsar sturninus)
807 X Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) 2013-05-16 Birecik Tyrkiet
808 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) 2013-05-15 Durnalik Tyrkiet
809 X Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor)
810 X Tristram's Starling (Onychognathus tristramii)
811 * Siberian Thrush (Geokichla sibirica)
812 X * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea) 2010-06-16 Ural mountains Rusland (indenfor VP)
813 * Varied Thrush (Ixoreus naevius)
814 * Veery (Catharus fuscescens)
815 * Grey-cheeked Thrush (Catharus minimus)
816 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
817 * Hermit Thrush (Catharus guttatus)
818 * Wood Thrush (Hylocichla mustelina)
819 * Tickell's Thrush (Turdus unicolor)
820 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) 2013-05-19 Nemrut Dagi NP Tyrkiet
821 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) 2013-05-15 Durnalik Tyrkiet
822 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
823 X Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis)
824 Red-throated Thrush (Turdus ruficollis)
825 * Naumann's Thrush (Turdus naumanni)
826 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
827 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris)
828 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus)
829 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos)
830 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) 2013-05-22 Artvin Tyrkiet
831 X * American Robin (Turdus migratorius) 2014-04-27 Heemskerk Holland
832 Black Scrub Robin (Cercotrichas podobe)
833 X Rufous-tailed Scrub Robin (Cercotrichas galactotes) 2013-05-15 Durnalik Tyrkiet
834 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) 2013-05-19 Nemrut Dagi NP Tyrkiet
835 Mediterranean Flycatcher (Muscicapa tyrrhenica)
836 * Dark-sided Flycatcher (Muscicapa sibirica)
837 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
838 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) 2013-05-22 Artvin Tyrkiet
839 * Siberian Blue Robin (Larvivora cyane)
840 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
841 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica)
842 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia)
843 X Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) 2013-05-23 Artvin Tyrkiet
844 X White-throated Robin (Irania gutturalis) 2013-05-15 Durnalik Tyrkiet
845 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
846 X Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus)
847 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca)
848 X Atlas Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula speculigera)
849 X Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis)
850 X Semicollared Flycatcher (Ficedula semitorquata) 2019-06-05 Bordjomi - city park Georgien
851 * Mugimaki Flycatcher (Ficedula mugimaki)
852 X Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva)
853 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
854 * Eversmann's Redstart (Phoenicurus erythronotus)
855 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) 2013-05-19 Nemrut Dagi NP Tyrkiet
856 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus)
857 * Daurian Redstart (Phoenicurus auroreus)
858 X Moussier's Redstart (Phoenicurus moussieri)
859 X * Güldenstädt's Redstart (Phoenicurus erythrogastrus) 2008-09-10 Mount Kazbeg Georgien
860 X Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis) 2013-05-18 Adiyaman Tyrkiet
861 X Blue Rock Thrush (Monticola solitarius) 2013-05-23 Erzurum Tyrkiet
862 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) 2013-05-22 Kars Tyrkiet
863 X Canary Islands Stonechat (Saxicola dacotiae)
864 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola)
865 X Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus)
866 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
867 * Pied Bush Chat (Saxicola caprata)
868 * Anteater Chat (Myrmecocichla aethiops)
869 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) 2013-05-18 Adiyaman Tyrkiet
870 X Atlas Wheatear (Oenanthe seebohmi) Danmark
871 X Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina) 2013-05-16 Birecik Tyrkiet
872 X Hooded Wheatear (Oenanthe monacha)
873 X Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti)
874 X Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica) 2013-05-15 Durnalik Tyrkiet
875 X Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca) Danmark
876 Cyprus Wheatear (Oenanthe cypriaca)
877 X Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka) 2019-06-02 David Gareja Georgien
878 X Red-rumped Wheatear (Oenanthe moesta)
879 X Blackstart (Oenanthe melanura)
880 * Variable Wheatear (Oenanthe picata)
881 X Black Wheatear (Oenanthe leucura)
882 X White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
883 * Hume's Wheatear (Oenanthe albonigra)
884 X Finsch's Wheatear (Oenanthe finschii) 2013-05-16 Birecik Tyrkiet
885 X Maghreb Wheatear (Oenanthe halophila) Danmark
886 X Mourning Wheatear (Oenanthe lugens)
887 Basalt Wheatear (Oenanthe warriae)
888 X Kurdish Wheatear (Oenanthe xanthoprymna) 2013-05-18 Adiyaman Tyrkiet
889 * Red-tailed Wheatear (Oenanthe chrysopygia)
890 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) 2013-05-23 Artvin Tyrkiet
891 * Pygmy Sunbird (Hedydipna platura)
892 Nile Valley Sunbird (Hedydipna metallica)
893 X Palestine Sunbird (Cinnyris osea)
894 * Purple Sunbird (Cinnyris asiaticus)
895 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) 2013-05-15 Gaziantep Tyrkiet
896 X Italian Sparrow (Passer italiae)
897 X Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis) 2013-05-18 Batman Tyrkiet
898 X Dead Sea Sparrow (Passer moabiticus) 2013-05-15 Birecik Tyrkiet
899 Iago Sparrow (Passer iagoensis)
900 X Desert Sparrow (Passer simplex)
901 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus)
902 * Sudan Golden Sparrow (Passer luteus)
903 X Pale Rockfinch (Carpospiza brachydactyla) 2013-05-16 Birecik Tyrkiet
904 X Rock Sparrow (Petronia petronia) 2013-05-15 Durnalik Tyrkiet
905 X Yellow-throated Sparrow (Gymnoris xanthocollis)
906 X White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis) 2013-05-18 Adiyaman Tyrkiet
907 * Rüppell's Weaver (Ploceus galbula)
908 * Village Weaver (Ploceus cucullatus)
909 Black-headed Weaver (Ploceus melanocephalus)
910 Streaked Weaver (Ploceus manyar)
911 Yellow-crowned Bishop (Euplectes afer)
912 * Red-billed Firefinch (Lagonosticta senegala)
913 * Orange-cheeked Waxbill (Estrilda melpoda)
914 * Black-rumped Waxbill (Estrilda troglodytes)
915 X Common Waxbill (Estrilda astrild)
916 Red Avadavat (Amandava amandava)
917 * African Silverbill (Euodice cantans)
918 X Indian Silverbill (Euodice malabarica)
919 * Scaly-breasted Munia (Lonchura punctulata)
920 * Pin-tailed Whydah (Vidua macroura)
921 X Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris) 2013-05-23 Rize Tyrkiet
922 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella)
923 X Radde's Accentor (Prunella ocularis) 2013-05-19 Nemrut Dagi NP Tyrkiet
924 X * Black-throated Accentor (Prunella atrogularis) 2010-06-18 Ural mountains (heard only) Rusland (indenfor VP)
925 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis) 2013-05-24 Rize Tyrkiet
926 Forest Wagtail (Dendronanthus indicus)
927 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) 2013-05-19 Van Lake (feldegg) Tyrkiet
928 * Eastern Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla tschutschensis)
929 X Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola) 2013-05-20 Van Lake Tyrkiet
930 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) 2013-05-23 Artvin Tyrkiet
931 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) 2013-05-16 Birecik Tyrkiet
932 African Pied Wagtail (Motacilla aguimp)
933 X Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi)
934 Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
935 X Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris) 2013-05-19 Nemrut Dagi NP Tyrkiet
936 X Long-billed Pipit (Anthus similis)
937 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) 2014-03-29 Brouwersdam Holland
938 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) 2013-05-22 Kars Tyrkiet
939 X Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni)
940 Pechora Pipit (Anthus gustavi)
941 X Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus)
942 Buff-bellied Pipit (Anthus rubescens)
943 X Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) 2013-05-19 Nemrut Dagi NP Tyrkiet
944 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus)
945 X Berthelot's Pipit (Anthus berthelotii) 2013-09-09 Lanzarote Spanien
946 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) 2013-05-22 Kars Tyrkiet
947 X Tenerife Blue Chaffinch (Fringilla teydea)
948 * Gran Canaria Blue Chaffinch (Fringilla polatzeki)
949 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla)
950 * Evening Grosbeak (Hesperiphona vespertina)
951 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes)
952 X Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator)
953 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) 2013-05-22 Artvin Tyrkiet
954 X Azores Bullfinch (Pyrrhula murina)
955 X Asian Crimson-winged Finch (Rhodopechys sanguineus)
956 X African Crimson-winged Finch (Rhodopechys alienus)
957 X Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
958 X Mongolian Finch (Bucanetes mongolicus) 2013-05-21 Ishak Pasha Tyrkiet
959 X Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) 2013-05-22 Kars Tyrkiet
960 * Great Rosefinch (Carpodacus rubicilla)
961 X Sinai Rosefinch (Carpodacus synoicus)
962 * Long-tailed Rosefinch (Carpodacus sibiricus)
963 * Pallas's Rosefinch (Carpodacus roseus)
964 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) 2013-05-15 Gaziantep Tyrkiet
965 X Desert Finch (Rhodospiza obsoleta) 2013-05-16 Birecik Tyrkiet
966 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris) 2013-05-22 Kars Tyrkiet
967 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) 2013-05-15 Durnalik Tyrkiet
968 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea)
969 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret)
970 X Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni)
971 X Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus)
972 X Scottish Crossbill (Loxia scotica) 2015-06-20 Abernethy forest Skotland
973 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra)
974 X Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera)
975 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) 2013-05-15 Durnalik Tyrkiet
976 X Citril Finch (Carduelis citrinella)
977 X Corsican Finch (Carduelis corsicana)
978 X Red-fronted Serin (Serinus pusillus) 2013-05-19 Nemrut Dagi NP Tyrkiet
979 X European Serin (Serinus serinus)
980 X Syrian Serin (Serinus syriacus)
981 X Atlantic Canary (Serinus canaria)
982 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus)
983 X Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus)
984 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis)
985 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) 2013-05-15 Durnalik Tyrkiet
986 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella)
987 X Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
988 X Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia) 2013-05-19 Nemrut Dagi NP Tyrkiet
989 X * Grey-necked Bunting (Emberiza buchanani) 2013-05-21 Ishak Pasha Tyrkiet
990 X Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea) 2013-05-15 Durnalik Tyrkiet
991 X Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana) 2013-05-17 Sanliurfa Tyrkiet
992 X Cretzschmar's Bunting (Emberiza caesia) 2013-05-15 Durnalik Tyrkiet
993 X Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus)
994 X Striolated Bunting (Emberiza striolata)
995 X House Bunting (Emberiza sahari)
996 * Chestnut-eared Bunting (Emberiza fucata)
997 X Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla)
998 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
999 X Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica)
1000 Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
1001 * Chestnut Bunting (Emberiza rutila)
1002 X Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala) 2013-05-15 Durnalik Tyrkiet
1003 * Red-headed Bunting (Emberiza bruniceps)
1004 * Black-faced Bunting (Emberiza spodocephala)
1005 * Pallas's Reed Bunting (Emberiza pallasi)
1006 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus)
1007 * Red Fox Sparrow (Passerella iliaca)
1008 * Song Sparrow (Melospiza melodia)
1009 * Lincoln's Sparrow (Melospiza lincolnii)
1010 * White-crowned Sparrow (Zonotrichia leucophrys)
1011 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis)
1012 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
1013 * Savannah Sparrow (Passerculus sandwichensis)
1014 * American Tree Sparrow (Spizelloides arborea)
1015 * Lark Sparrow (Chondestes grammacus)
1016 * Eastern Towhee (Pipilo erythrophthalmus)
1017 * Yellow-headed Blackbird (Xanthocephalus xanthocephalus)
1018 * Bobolink (Dolichonyx oryzivorus)
1019 X * Baltimore Oriole (Icterus galbula) 2010-01-10 Oudorp Holland
1020 * Red-winged Blackbird (Agelaius phoeniceus)
1021 * Brown-headed Cowbird (Molothrus ater)
1022 * Common Grackle (Quiscalus quiscula)
1023 * Ovenbird (Seiurus aurocapilla)
1024 * Northern Waterthrush (Parkesia noveboracensis)
1025 * Golden-winged Warbler (Vermivora chrysoptera)
1026 * Blue-winged Warbler (Vermivora cyanoptera)
1027 * Black-and-white Warbler (Mniotilta varia)
1028 * Prothonotary Warbler (Protonotaria citrea)
1029 * Tennessee Warbler (Leiothlypis peregrina)
1030 * Connecticut Warbler (Oporornis agilis)
1031 * Common Yellowthroat (Geothlypis trichas)
1032 * Hooded Warbler (Setophaga citrina)
1033 * American Redstart (Setophaga ruticilla)
1034 * Cape May Warbler (Setophaga tigrina)
1035 * Cerulean Warbler (Setophaga cerulea)
1036 * Northern Parula (Setophaga americana)
1037 * Magnolia Warbler (Setophaga magnolia)
1038 * Bay-breasted Warbler (Setophaga castanea)
1039 * Blackburnian Warbler (Setophaga fusca)
1040 * American Yellow Warbler (Setophaga aestiva)
1041 * Chestnut-sided Warbler (Setophaga pensylvanica)
1042 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
1043 * Black-throated Blue Warbler (Setophaga caerulescens)
1044 * Palm Warbler (Setophaga palmarum)
1045 * Myrtle Warbler (Setophaga coronata)
1046 * Yellow-throated Warbler (Setophaga dominica)
1047 * Prairie Warbler (Setophaga discolor)
1048 * Black-throated Green Warbler (Setophaga virens)
1049 * Canada Warbler (Cardellina canadensis)
1050 * Wilson's Warbler (Cardellina pusilla)
1051 * Summer Tanager (Piranga rubra)
1052 * Scarlet Tanager (Piranga olivacea)
1053 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
1054 * Dickcissel (Spiza americana)
1055 * Blue Grosbeak (Passerina caerulea)
1056 * Indigo Bunting (Passerina cyanea)
Annoncer