WP Species Ranking

Daniel Lehmberg

This is a ranking based on the species, that are found within the WP borders.


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Daniel Lehmbergs ticks

This is Daniel Lehmbergs VP Artsliste

# X * Name Date Location Map Country
1 * Common Ostrich (Struthio camelus)
2 Helmeted Guineafowl (Numida meleagris)
3 * California Quail (Callipepla californica)
4 * Northern Bobwhite (Colinus virginianus)
5 Hazel Grouse (Tetrastes bonasia)
6 X Western Capercaillie (Tetrao urogallus) 2014-04-17 Boaryd Sverige
7 X Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix) 2014-04-17 Gölsjömyren Sverige
8 Caucasian Grouse (Lyrurus mlokosiewiczi)
9 X Rock Ptarmigan (Lagopus muta) 2014-06-07 Krysuvikurberg Island
10 Willow Ptarmigan (Lagopus lagopus)
11 * Caucasian Snowcock (Tetraogallus caucasicus)
12 Caspian Snowcock (Tetraogallus caspius)
13 Rock Partridge (Alectoris graeca)
14 X Chukar Partridge (Alectoris chukar) 2011-07-25 Chernata skala Bulgarien
15 Barbary Partridge (Alectoris barbara)
16 X Red-legged Partridge (Alectoris rufa) 2012-07-10 Evora Portugal
17 See-see Partridge (Ammoperdix griseogularis)
18 Sand Partridge (Ammoperdix heyi)
19 Black Francolin (Francolinus francolinus)
20 * Erckel's Spurfowl (Pternistis erckelii)
21 Double-spurred Spurfowl (Pternistis bicalcaratus)
22 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) 2016-10-18 Blåvand Danmark
23 X Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) 2016-08-01 Ballum Danmark
24 Reeves's Pheasant (Syrmaticus reevesii)
25 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) 2014-04-18 Præstesø Danmark
26 Golden Pheasant (Chrysolophus pictus)
27 Lady Amherst's Pheasant (Chrysolophus amherstiae)
28 * Fulvous Whistling Duck (Dendrocygna bicolor)
29 * Lesser Whistling Duck (Dendrocygna javanica)
30 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) 2015-10-13 Nivå Bugt Danmark
31 Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis)
32 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) 2015-07-28 Vestamager Danmark
33 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) 2015-06-23 Solbjerg Engsø Danmark
34 Cackling Goose (Branta hutchinsii)
35 Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus)
36 * Ross's Goose (Anser rossii)
37 * Snow Goose (Anser caerulescens)
38 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser) 2013-02-11 Rødby Danmark
39 X Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis) 2013-02-09 Rødby Danmark
40 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) 2013-02-11 Rødby Danmark
41 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) 2013-02-11 Rødby Danmark
42 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) 2013-02-11 Rødby Danmark
43 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus)
44 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus)
45 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) 2014-09-09 Vaserne Danmark
46 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) 2019-02-03 Annisse Danmark
47 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) 2015-12-28 Melby Danmark
48 * Spur-winged Goose (Plectropterus gambensis)
49 * Knob-billed Duck (Sarkidiornis melanotos)
50 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) 2016-08-03 Saltvandssøen Danmark
51 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) 2014-08-08 Vestamager Danmark
52 X Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) 2014-02-13 Fuerteventura Spanien
53 * Muscovy Duck (Cairina moschata)
54 * Wood Duck (Aix sponsa)
55 Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata)
56 * Cotton Pygmy Goose (Nettapus coromandelianus)
57 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
58 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) 2014-08-08 Vestamager Danmark
59 * Cinnamon Teal (Spatula cyanoptera)
60 X Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors) 2019-06-05 Marker syd for Tempelkrog Danmark
61 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) 2014-05-07 Vaserne Danmark
62 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 2014-08-08 Vestamager Danmark
63 * Falcated Duck (Mareca falcata)
64 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) 2014-08-08 Vestamager Danmark
65 American Wigeon (Mareca americana)
66 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) 2013-02-27 Farum Sø Danmark
67 American Black Duck (Anas rubripes)
68 * Cape Teal (Anas capensis)
69 * Red-billed Teal (Anas erythrorhyncha)
70 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) 2014-08-08 Vestamager Danmark
71 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) 2014-08-08 Vestamager Danmark
72 Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis)
73 X Marbled Duck (Marmaronetta angustirostris) 2013-07-14 National Park Albufera, Mallorca Spanien
74 X Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) 2013-07-14 National Park Albufera, Mallorca Spanien
75 * Southern Pochard (Netta erythrophthalma)
76 * Canvasback (Aythya valisineria)
77 * Redhead (Aythya americana)
78 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) 2014-08-08 Vestamager Danmark
79 X Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) 2011-07-27 Burgas Bulgarien
80 X Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) 2014-04-18 Præstesø Danmark
81 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) 2014-08-08 Vestamager Danmark
82 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) 2015-02-20 Vestamager Danmark
83 Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis)
84 Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri)
85 * Spectacled Eider (Somateria fischeri)
86 X King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) 2021-01-23 Hundested Havn Danmark
87 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) 2015-05-14 Christiansø Danmark
88 X Harlequin Duck (Histrionicus histrionicus) 2014-06-06 River Sogid Island
89 X Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) 2018-03-30 Lumsås Nordstrand Danmark
90 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) 2015-05-08 Børstrup Hage Danmark
91 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi)
92 X * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri) 2020-12-19 Høve strand Danmark
93 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) 2015-05-08 Børstrup Hage Danmark
94 X * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) 2016-10-20 Blåvand Danmark
95 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) 2014-06-07 Hlidavatn Island
96 * Bufflehead (Bucephala albeola)
97 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) 2013-02-27 Farum Sø Danmark
98 X Barrow's Goldeneye (Bucephala islandica) 2014-06-06 River Sogid Island
99 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) 2015-02-20 Vestamager Danmark
100 * Hooded Merganser (Lophodytes cucullatus)
101 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) 2015-05-14 Rønne Havn Danmark
102 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) 2014-07-11 Nivå Bugt Danmark
103 Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis)
104 X White-headed Duck (Oxyura leucocephala) 2015-02-09 Guadalmar Spanien
105 * Common Nighthawk (Chordeiles minor)
106 Red-necked Nightjar (Caprimulgus ruficollis)
107 X European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) 2015-05-16 Christiansø Danmark
108 Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
109 * Nubian Nightjar (Caprimulgus nubicus)
110 * Golden Nightjar (Caprimulgus eximius)
111 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
112 * Chimney Swift (Chaetura pelagica)
113 X Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba) 2010-06-30 Madrid Spanien
114 Cape Verde Swift (Apus alexandri)
115 X Common Swift (Apus apus) 2013-07-29 Farum Danmark
116 X Plain Swift (Apus unicolor) 2012-02-12 Costa Adeje, Tenerife Spanien
117 X Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus) 2010-06-30 Madrid Spanien
118 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
119 Little Swift (Apus affinis)
120 White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
121 X Great Bustard (Otis tarda) 2012-07-15 Castro Verde Portugal
122 * Arabian Bustard (Ardeotis arabs)
123 X Houbara Bustard (Chlamydotis undulata) 2014-02-10 Tindaya, Fuerteventura Spanien
124 Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
125 * Nubian Bustard (Neotis nuba)
126 X Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax) 2012-07-17 Castro Verde Portugal
127 Senegal Coucal (Centropus senegalensis)
128 Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius)
129 * Jacobin Cuckoo (Clamator jacobinus)
130 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
131 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
132 * Asian Koel (Eudynamys scolopaceus)
133 * Diederik Cuckoo (Chrysococcyx caprius)
134 * Oriental Cuckoo (Cuculus optatus)
135 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) 2014-06-14 Solbjerg Engsø Danmark
136 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
137 Pin-tailed Sandgrouse (Pterocles alchata)
138 * Chestnut-bellied Sandgrouse (Pterocles exustus)
139 Spotted Sandgrouse (Pterocles senegallus)
140 X Black-bellied Sandgrouse (Pterocles orientalis) 2012-07-17 Mertola Portugal
141 Crowned Sandgrouse (Pterocles coronatus)
142 Lichtenstein's Sandgrouse (Pterocles lichtensteinii)
143 X Rock Dove (Columba livia) 2010-07-03 Monfragüe Spanien
144 * Speckled Pigeon (Columba guinea)
145 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas) 2015-08-10 Dyrehaven Danmark
146 * Yellow-eyed Pigeon (Columba eversmanni)
147 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) 2015-08-10 Dyrehaven Danmark
148 Trocaz Pigeon (Columba trocaz)
149 Bolle's Pigeon (Columba bollii)
150 Laurel Pigeon (Columba junoniae)
151 X European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) 2011-07-25 Karmanli Bulgarien
152 Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis)
153 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) 2010-07-02 Monfragüe Spanien
154 * African Collared Dove (Streptopelia roseogrisea)
155 * Mourning Collared Dove (Streptopelia decipiens)
156 Laughing Dove (Spilopelia senegalensis)
157 Namaqua Dove (Oena capensis)
158 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura)
159 * Bruce's Green Pigeon (Treron waalia)
160 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 2015-08-13 Holløse Bredning Danmark
161 * African Crake (Crex egregia)
162 X Corn Crake (Crex crex) 2016-08-02 Ballum Danmark
163 * White-breasted Waterhen (Amaurornis phoenicurus)
164 Little Crake (Porzana parva)
165 X Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla) 2019-06-09 Vaserne Danmark
166 X Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) 2013-06-18 Vaserne Danmark
167 * Sora (Porzana carolina)
168 * Striped Crake (Aenigmatolimnas marginalis)
169 X Western Swamphen (Porphyrio porphyrio) 2013-07-19 National Park Albufera, Mallorca Spanien
170 African Swamphen (Porphyrio madagascariensis)
171 Grey-headed Swamphen (Porphyrio poliocephalus)
172 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
173 * Purple Gallinule (Porphyrio martinica)
174 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) 2014-08-08 Vestamager Danmark
175 * Lesser Moorhen (Paragallinula angulata)
176 X Red-knobbed Coot (Fulica cristata) 2013-07-19 National Park Albufera, Mallorca Spanien
177 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) 2014-08-08 Vestamager Danmark
178 * American Coot (Fulica americana)
179 * Siberian Crane (Leucogeranus leucogeranus)
180 X * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis) 2021-01-16 Svinø Danmark
181 Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo)
182 X Common Crane (Grus grus) 2015-04-05 Nivå Bugt Danmark
183 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) 2014-06-10 Vestamager Danmark
184 * Pied-billed Grebe (Podilymbus podiceps)
185 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) 2014-06-10 Vestamager Danmark
186 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) 2014-06-10 Vestamager Danmark
187 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) 2014-06-08 Ellidavatn Island
188 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) 2016-07-08 Valdemars Slot Danmark
189 X Greater Flamingo (Phoenicopterus roseus) 2015-02-09 Guadalmar Spanien
190 * Lesser Flamingo (Phoeniconaias minor)
191 * Common Buttonquail (Turnix sylvaticus)
192 X Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) 2014-02-10 Tindaya, Fuerteventura Spanien
193 Senegal Thick-knee (Burhinus senegalensis)
194 Canary Islands Oystercatcher (Haematopus meadewaldoi)
195 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) 2014-08-08 Vestamager Danmark
196 X Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) 2011-07-28 Burgas Bulgarien
197 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) 2014-08-08 Vestamager Danmark
198 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) 2014-08-08 Vestamager Danmark
199 Spur-winged Lapwing (Vanellus spinosus)
200 * Black-headed Lapwing (Vanellus tectus)
201 * Grey-headed Lapwing (Vanellus cinereus)
202 * Red-wattled Lapwing (Vanellus indicus)
203 Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius)
204 White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus)
205 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) 2014-08-08 Vestamager Danmark
206 Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva)
207 X American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica) 2016-05-07 Vestamager Danmark
208 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) 2014-08-08 Vestamager Danmark
209 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) 2014-08-08 Vestamager Danmark
210 * Semipalmated Plover (Charadrius semipalmatus)
211 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) 2014-08-08 Vestamager Danmark
212 * Killdeer (Charadrius vociferus)
213 Kittlitz's Plover (Charadrius pecuarius)
214 * Three-banded Plover (Charadrius tricollaris)
215 X Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) 2016-08-03 Rømø Danmark
216 Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
217 Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii)
218 Caspian Plover (Charadrius asiaticus)
219 * Oriental Plover (Charadrius veredus)
220 X Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) 2019-06-07 Melby Overdrev Danmark
221 * Egyptian Plover (Pluvianus aegyptius)
222 Greater Painted-snipe (Rostratula benghalensis)
223 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
224 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) 2015-08-03 Vestamager Danmark
225 * Hudsonian Whimbrel (Numenius hudsonicus)
226 * Little Curlew (Numenius minutus)
227 * Eskimo Curlew (Numenius borealis)
228 * Slender-billed Curlew (Numenius tenuirostris)
229 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) 2014-08-08 Vestamager Danmark
230 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) 2014-08-08 Vestamager Danmark
231 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) 2014-08-08 Vestamager Danmark
232 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
233 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) 2014-08-10 Ølsemagle Revle Danmark
234 * Great Knot (Calidris tenuirostris)
235 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus) 2015-08-24 Nivå Bugt Danmark
236 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) 2014-08-08 Vestamager Danmark
237 X Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) 2014-08-08 Vestamager Danmark
238 Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
239 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
240 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) 2014-08-08 Vestamager Danmark
241 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) 2014-08-08 Vestamager Danmark
242 * Long-toed Stint (Calidris subminuta)
243 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
244 X Sanderling (Calidris alba) 2016-08-03 Rømø Danmark
245 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina) 2014-08-08 Vestamager Danmark
246 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) 2013-02-11 Rødby Havn Danmark
247 Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii)
248 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta) 2014-08-08 Vestamager Danmark
249 Least Sandpiper (Calidris minutilla)
250 White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis)
251 X Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis) 2016-07-10 Vestamager Danmark
252 Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos)
253 Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
254 * Western Sandpiper (Calidris mauri)
255 Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus)
256 * Short-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus griseus)
257 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) 2016-10-19 Blåvandshuk Danmark
258 * American Woodcock (Scolopax minor)
259 X Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) 2016-10-19 Grøningen Danmark
260 * Pin-tailed Snipe (Gallinago stenura)
261 * Swinhoe's Snipe (Gallinago megala)
262 X Great Snipe (Gallinago media) 2014-05-03 Skenkelsø Danmark
263 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) 2014-08-08 Vestamager Danmark
264 * Wilson's Snipe (Gallinago delicata)
265 X Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) 2017-08-20 Vestamager Danmark
266 Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor)
267 X Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) 2014-06-06 River Sogid Island
268 X Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) 2019-10-13 Grønningen Danmark
269 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) 2013-08-11 Nivå Bugt Danmark
270 Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius)
271 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) 2014-05-06 Holløse Bredning Danmark
272 * Solitary Sandpiper (Tringa solitaria)
273 * Grey-tailed Tattler (Tringa brevipes)
274 X Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes) 2020-10-24 Klydesøen, Vestamager Danmark
275 * Willet (Tringa semipalmata)
276 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) 2014-08-08 Vestamager Danmark
277 X Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) 2014-08-03 Vendicari National Reserve, Sicilien Italien
278 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) 2015-05-28 Ølsemagle Revle Danmark
279 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) 2014-08-08 Vestamager Danmark
280 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) 2014-08-08 Vestamager Danmark
281 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
282 Crab-plover (Dromas ardeola)
283 Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
284 X Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola) 2011-07-28 Burgas Bulgarien
285 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
286 Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni)
287 * Brown Noddy (Anous stolidus)
288 * African Skimmer (Rynchops flavirostris)
289 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) 2014-06-06 Reykjavik Island
290 Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea)
291 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini)
292 X Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei) 2016-07-23 La Grande-Motte Frankrig
293 Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia)
294 * Brown-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus brunnicephalus)
295 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) 2013-04-22 Furesø Danmark
296 * Grey-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus cirrocephalus)
297 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) 2016-08-11 Nivå Bugt Danmark
298 Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea)
299 X Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla) 2017-12-30 Hanstholm Havn Danmark
300 Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
301 * Relict Gull (Ichthyaetus relictus)
302 X Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii) 2013-07-08 Dragonera, Mallorca Spanien
303 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) 2012-07-09 Porto Portugal
304 Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
305 White-eyed Gull (Ichthyaetus leucophthalmus)
306 Sooty Gull (Ichthyaetus hemprichii)
307 X Common Gull (Larus canus) 2014-08-08 Vestamager Danmark
308 * Short-billed Gull (Larus brachyrhynchus)
309 Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis)
310 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) 2014-08-08 Vestamager Danmark
311 * Kelp Gull (Larus dominicanus)
312 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens)
313 X Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) 2017-01-22 Gilleleje Havn Danmark
314 X Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) 2017-01-22 Gilleleje Havn Danmark
315 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) 2014-08-08 Vestamager Danmark
316 * American Herring Gull (Larus smithsonianus)
317 * Vega Gull (Larus vegae)
318 X Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) 2015-07-08 Hortobágyi Ungarn
319 X Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) 2013-07-08 Dragonera Spanien
320 Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
321 * Slaty-backed Gull (Larus schistisagus)
322 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) 2015-05-14 Christiansø Danmark
323 X Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica) 2012-07-17 Mertola Portugal
324 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) 2014-08-08 Vestamager Danmark
325 * American Royal Tern (Thalasseus maximus)
326 Greater Crested Tern (Thalasseus bergii)
327 Lesser Crested Tern (Thalasseus bengalensis)
328 * West African Crested Tern (Thalasseus albididorsalis)
329 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) 2015-06-25 Ølsemagle Revle Danmark
330 * Cabot's Tern (Thalasseus acuflavidus)
331 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
332 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) 2015-07-29 Ølsemagle Revle Danmark
333 * Saunders's Tern (Sternula saundersi)
334 * Least Tern (Sternula antillarum)
335 * Aleutian Tern (Onychoprion aleuticus)
336 Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
337 * Sooty Tern (Onychoprion fuscatus)
338 Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
339 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) 2014-08-08 Vestamager Danmark
340 White-cheeked Tern (Sterna repressa)
341 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) 2014-08-08 Vestamager Danmark
342 Forster's Tern (Sterna forsteri)
343 X Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) 2011-07-28 Pelikanite Bulgarien
344 X White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) 2014-05-15 Skenkelsø Danmark
345 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) 2016-08-03 Nørresø Danmark
346 * South Polar Skua (Stercorarius maccormicki)
347 X Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) 2017-10-05 Hundested Havn Danmark
348 X Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) 2017-10-05 Hundested Havn Danmark
349 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) 2013-08-30 Vestamager Danmark
350 X Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) 2019-09-13 Gilleleje Danmark
351 X Little Auk (Alle alle) 2016-10-30 Gilbjerghoved Danmark
352 Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
353 X Common Murre (Uria aalge) 2014-06-07 Krydsvikurberg Island
354 X Razorbill (Alca torda) 2014-06-07 Krydsvikurberg Island
355 * Great Auk (Pinguinus † impennis)
356 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) 2014-06-07 Krydsvikurberg Island
357 * Long-billed Murrelet (Brachyramphus perdix)
358 * Ancient Murrelet (Synthliboramphus antiquus)
359 * Parakeet Auklet (Aethia psittacula)
360 * Crested Auklet (Aethia cristatella)
361 X Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica) 2014-06-07 Krydsvikurberg Island
362 * Tufted Puffin (Fratercula cirrhata)
363 Red-billed Tropicbird (Phaethon aethereus)
364 * White-tailed Tropicbird (Phaethon lepturus)
365 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) 2016-05-07 Gilbjerg Hoved Danmark
366 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) 2015-05-14 Christiansø Danmark
367 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica)
368 X Common Loon (Gavia immer) 2014-06-06 River Sogid Island
369 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii)
370 * Wilson's Storm Petrel (Oceanites oceanicus)
371 White-faced Storm Petrel (Pelagodroma marina)
372 * Black-bellied Storm Petrel (Fregetta tropica)
373 * Tristan Albatross (Diomedea dabbenena)
374 X * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris) 2017-10-05 Hundested Danmark
375 * Shy Albatross (Thalassarche cauta)
376 * Atlantic Yellow-nosed Albatross (Thalassarche chlororhynchos)
377 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
378 Band-rumped Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma castro)
379 * Monteiro's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma monteiroi)
380 * Cape Verde Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma jabejabe)
381 * Swinhoe's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma monorhis)
382 X Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa) 2018-09-22 Børstrup Hage Danmark
383 * Southern Giant Petrel (Macronectes giganteus)
384 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) 2016-05-07 Gilbjerg Hoved Danmark
385 * Cape Petrel (Daption capense)
386 * Atlantic Petrel (Pterodroma incerta)
387 * Soft-plumaged Petrel (Pterodroma mollis)
388 * Zino's Petrel (Pterodroma madeira)
389 Fea's Petrel (Pterodroma feae)
390 * Desertas Petrel (Pterodroma deserta)
391 * Bermuda Petrel (Pterodroma cahow)
392 * Black-capped Petrel (Pterodroma hasitata)
393 * Trindade Petrel (Pterodroma arminjoniana)
394 * White-chinned Petrel (Procellaria aequinoctialis)
395 * Streaked Shearwater (Calonectris leucomelas)
396 X Scopoli's Shearwater (Calonectris diomedea) 2013-07-14 Cap de Formentor, Mallorca Spanien
397 X Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis) 2014-02-14 Fuerteventura Spanien
398 Cape Verde Shearwater (Calonectris edwardsii)
399 X Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea) 2018-09-22 Børstrup Hage Danmark
400 * Short-tailed Shearwater (Ardenna tenuirostris)
401 * Flesh-footed Shearwater (Ardenna carneipes)
402 Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
403 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus)
404 X Yelkouan Shearwater (Puffinus yelkouan) 2013-07-14 Cap de Formentor, Mallorca Spanien
405 X Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus) 2013-07-14 Cap de Formentor, Mallorca Spanien
406 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
407 * Persian Shearwater (Puffinus persicus)
408 * Tropical Shearwater (Puffinus bailloni)
409 Barolo Shearwater (Puffinus baroli)
410 * Boyd's Shearwater (Puffinus boydi)
411 Bulwer's Petrel (Bulweria bulwerii)
412 * Jouanin's Petrel (Bulweria fallax)
413 Yellow-billed Stork (Mycteria ibis)
414 * African Openbill (Anastomus lamelligerus)
415 X Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) 2015-07-07 Hortobágyi Ungarn
416 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) 2015-07-07 Hortobágyi Ungarn
417 * Marabou Stork (Leptoptilos crumenifer)
418 * Ascension Frigatebird (Fregata aquila)
419 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
420 * Lesser Frigatebird (Fregata ariel)
421 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 2015-05-08 Børstrup Hage Danmark
422 * Cape Gannet (Morus capensis)
423 * Masked Booby (Sula dactylatra)
424 * Red-footed Booby (Sula sula)
425 Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
426 * Reed Cormorant (Microcarbo africanus)
427 X Pygmy Cormorant (Microcarbo pygmaeus) 2011-07-27 Burgas Bulgarien
428 * Double-crested Cormorant (Phalacrocorax auritus)
429 X European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) 2010-07-09 Barcelona Spanien
430 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) 2015-06-10 Vestamager Danmark
431 * White-breasted Cormorant (Phalacrocorax lucidus)
432 * Socotra Cormorant (Phalacrocorax nigrogularis)
433 * African Darter (Anhinga rufa)
434 African Sacred Ibis (Threskiornis aethiopicus)
435 Northern Bald Ibis (Geronticus eremita)
436 X Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) 2011-07-31 Srebarna Bulgarien
437 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 2014-06-18 Vestamager Danmark
438 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) 2015-07-06 Skenkelsø Danmark
439 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
440 * Least Bittern (Ixobrychus exilis)
441 X Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus) 2016-07-24 Les Salins Frankrig
442 * Yellow Bittern (Ixobrychus sinensis)
443 * Von Schrenck's Bittern (Ixobrychus eurhythmus)
444 * Dwarf Bittern (Ixobrychus sturmii)
445 X Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax) 2013-07-14 National Park Albufera, Mallorca Spanien
446 * Yellow-crowned Night Heron (Nyctanassa violacea)
447 * Green Heron (Butorides virescens)
448 Striated Heron (Butorides striata)
449 X Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides) 2013-07-14 National Park Albufera, Mallorca Spanien
450 * Indian Pond Heron (Ardeola grayii)
451 * Chinese Pond Heron (Ardeola bacchus)
452 X Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) 2012-07-18 Mertola Portugal
453 * Eastern Cattle Egret (Bubulcus coromandus)
454 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) 2014-06-10 Vestamager Danmark
455 * Great Blue Heron (Ardea herodias)
456 * Black-headed Heron (Ardea melanocephala)
457 * Goliath Heron (Ardea goliath)
458 X Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea) 2013-07-14 National Park Albufera, Mallorca Spanien
459 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 2011-07-27 Burgas Bulgarien
460 * Intermediate Egret (Ardea intermedia)
461 * Black Heron (Egretta ardesiaca)
462 * Tricolored Heron (Egretta tricolor)
463 * Little Blue Heron (Egretta caerulea)
464 * Snowy Egret (Egretta thula)
465 X Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) 2013-07-14 National Park Albufera, Mallorca Spanien
466 Western Reef Heron (Egretta gularis)
467 X Great White Pelican (Pelecanus onocrotalus) 2018-07-09 Platamonas Grækenland
468 Pink-backed Pelican (Pelecanus rufescens)
469 X Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus) 2011-07-27 Burgas Bulgarien
470 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) 2015-09-12 Solbjerg Engsø Danmark
471 X Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus) 2013-07-01 Castroverde Portugal
472 X Bearded Vulture (Gypaetus barbatus) 2010-07-12 Ordesa Spanien
473 X Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus) 2010-07-02 Monfragüe Spanien
474 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) 2014-06-08 Solbjerg Engsø Danmark
475 * Crested Honey Buzzard (Pernis ptilorhynchus)
476 * Swallow-tailed Kite (Elanoides forficatus)
477 * Hooded Vulture (Necrosyrtes monachus)
478 * White-backed Vulture (Gyps africanus)
479 * Rüppell's Vulture (Gyps rueppelli)
480 X Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus) 2010-07-02 Monfragüe Spanien
481 X Cinereous Vulture (Aegypius monachus) 2010-07-02 Monfragüe Spanien
482 Lappet-faced Vulture (Torgos tracheliotos)
483 X Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) 2010-07-01 Monfragüe Spanien
484 * Bateleur (Terathopius ecaudatus)
485 X Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) 2011-07-29 Center Poda, Burgas Bulgarien
486 X Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) 2017-05-12 Melby Overdrev Danmark
487 * Wahlberg's Eagle (Hieraaetus wahlbergi)
488 X Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus) 2012-07-21 Evora Portugal
489 * Tawny Eagle (Aquila rapax)
490 Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis)
491 Spanish Imperial Eagle (Aquila adalberti)
492 X Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca) 2011-07-26 Malko Sharkovo Bulgarien
493 X Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) 2010-07-01 Monfragüe Spanien
494 * Verreaux's Eagle (Aquila verreauxii)
495 X Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata) 2018-07-11 Olympos Bjerget Grækenland
496 * Gabar Goshawk (Micronisus gabar)
497 * Dark Chanting Goshawk (Melierax metabates)
498 * Shikra (Accipiter badius)
499 X Levant Sparrowhawk (Accipiter brevipes) 2018-07-10 Meteora Grækenland
500 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) 2014-11-06 Gribskov Danmark
501 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) 2014-11-06 Gribskov Danmark
502 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) 2014-08-08 Vestamager Danmark
503 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) 2015-02-12 Strødam Engsø Danmark
504 * Northern Harrier (Circus hudsonius)
505 X Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) 2017-09-24 Dovns Klint Danmark
506 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) 2016-08-03 Ballum Danmark
507 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) 2013-09-14 Ganløse Danmark
508 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans) 2016-07-20 Toulouse Frankrig
509 * Yellow-billed Kite (Milvus aegyptius)
510 * African Fish Eagle (Haliaeetus vocifer)
511 * Pallas's Fish Eagle (Haliaeetus leucoryphus)
512 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 2015-04-26 Vestamager Danmark
513 * Bald Eagle (Haliaeetus leucocephalus)
514 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) 2015-02-03 Holløse Bredning Danmark
515 X Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus) 2011-07-28 Center Poda, Burgas Bulgarien
516 * Cape Verde Buzzard (Buteo bannermani)
517 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) 2014-06-10 Vestamager Danmark
518 X Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) 2016-08-04 Sønderjylland Danmark
519 Pallid Scops Owl (Otus brucei)
520 X Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops) 2018-07-11 Neoi Pori Grækenland
521 Cyprus Scops Owl (Otus cyprius)
522 Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus)
523 X Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) 2012-07-17 Mertola Portugal
524 * Pharaoh Eagle-Owl (Bubo ascalaphus)
525 * Brown Fish Owl (Ketupa zeylonensis)
526 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) 2013-12-05 Gribskov Danmark
527 Maghreb Owl (Strix mauritanica)
528 Desert Owl (Strix hadorami)
529 Ural Owl (Strix uralensis)
530 Great Grey Owl (Strix nebulosa)
531 X Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) 2013-12-26 Hareskoven Danmark
532 Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum)
533 X Little Owl (Athene noctua) 2012-07-14 Evora Portugal
534 X Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus) 2014-04-16 Gölsjömyren Sverige
535 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) 2013-02-08 Gørløse Danmark
536 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) 2016-01-17 Væreløse Flyvestation Danmark
537 Marsh Owl (Asio capensis)
538 * Blue-naped Mousebird (Urocolius macrourus)
539 X Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) 2010-07-03 Monfragüe Spanien
540 * Indian Roller (Coracias benghalensis)
541 * Abyssinian Roller (Coracias abyssinicus)
542 X European Roller (Coracias garrulus) 2011-07-25 Kharmanli Bulgarien
543 * Broad-billed Roller (Eurystomus glaucurus)
544 White-throated Kingfisher (Halcyon smyrnensis)
545 Grey-headed Kingfisher (Halcyon leucocephala)
546 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) 2014-11-18 Strødam Engsø Danmark
547 * Belted Kingfisher (Megaceryle alcyon)
548 Pied Kingfisher (Ceryle rudis)
549 * White-throated Bee-eater (Merops albicollis)
550 African Green Bee-eater (Merops viridissimus)
551 Arabian Green Bee-eater (Merops cyanophrys)
552 Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
553 X European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) 2010-07-04 Monfragüe Spanien
554 X Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) 2020-06-01 Melby Overdrev Danmark
555 * Yellow-bellied Sapsucker (Sphyrapicus varius)
556 Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
557 X Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius) 2011-07-23 Trigrad Bulgarien
558 * African Grey Woodpecker (Dendropicos goertae)
559 X Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) 2013-07-14 Vaserne Danmark
560 X Syrian Woodpecker (Dendrocopos syriacus) 2011-07-23 Trigrad Bulgarien
561 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) 2013-07-14 Vaserne Danmark
562 White-backed Woodpecker (Dendrocopos leucotos)
563 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
564 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) 2014-04-17 Gölsjömyren Sverige
565 X European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) 2016-08-04 Draved Skov Danmark
566 X Iberian Green Woodpecker (Picus sharpei) 2012-07-12 Marvao Portugal
567 Levaillant's Woodpecker (Picus vaillantii)
568 Grey-headed Woodpecker (Picus canus)
569 X Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni) 2018-07-10 Neoi Pori Grækenland
570 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) 2014-06-10 Vestamager Danmark
571 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
572 X Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) 2014-06-10 Vestamager Danmark
573 * Amur Falcon (Falco amurensis)
574 X Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae) 2013-07-06 Sa Dragonera, Mallorca Spanien
575 Sooty Falcon (Falco concolor)
576 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) 2015-04-19 Farum Midtpunkt Danmark
577 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) 2014-06-10 Vestamager Danmark
578 X Lanner Falcon (Falco biarmicus) 2014-07-29 Enna, Sicilien Italien
579 X Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug) 2015-07-12 Hortobágyi Ungarn
580 X Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) 2014-06-06 Selfoss Island
581 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 2013-07-15 Port de Pollença, Mallorca Spanien
582 X Monk Parakeet (Myiopsitta monachus) 2010-06-29 Madrid Spanien
583 Nanday Parakeet (Aratinga nenday)
584 * Red-masked Parakeet (Psittacara erythrogenys)
585 X * Alexandrine Parakeet (Psittacula eupatria) 2019-03-15 Setúbal Portugal
586 X Rose-ringed Parakeet (Psittacula krameri) 2019-03-14 Lissabon Portugal
587 * Eastern Phoebe (Sayornis phoebe)
588 * Eastern Wood Pewee (Contopus virens)
589 * Yellow-bellied Flycatcher (Empidonax flaviventris)
590 * Acadian Flycatcher (Empidonax virescens)
591 * Alder Flycatcher (Empidonax alnorum)
592 * Least Flycatcher (Empidonax minimus)
593 * Western Kingbird (Tyrannus verticalis)
594 * Eastern Kingbird (Tyrannus tyrannus)
595 Black-crowned Tchagra (Tchagra senegalus)
596 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus)
597 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio)
598 Isabelline Shrike (Lanius isabellinus)
599 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
600 * Bay-backed Shrike (Lanius vittatus)
601 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach)
602 X Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor)
603 * Northern Shrike (Lanius borealis)
604 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor)
605 X Iberian Grey Shrike (Lanius meridionalis)
606 X Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator)
607 X Masked Shrike (Lanius nubicus)
608 * White-eyed Vireo (Vireo griseus)
609 * Yellow-throated Vireo (Vireo flavifrons)
610 * Warbling Vireo (Vireo gilvus)
611 * Philadelphia Vireo (Vireo philadelphicus)
612 Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus)
613 X Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus)
614 * Black Drongo (Dicrurus macrocercus)
615 * Ashy Drongo (Dicrurus leucophaeus)
616 Siberian Jay (Perisoreus infaustus)
617 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius)
618 X Iberian Magpie (Cyanopica cooki)
619 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica)
620 Maghreb Magpie (Pica mauritanica)
621 X Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes) 2018-10-09 Tisvildeleje Danmark
622 X Red-billed Chough (Pyrrhocorax pyrrhocorax)
623 X Alpine Chough (Pyrrhocorax graculus)
624 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula)
625 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
626 X House Crow (Corvus splendens)
627 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus)
628 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone)
629 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix)
630 * Pied Crow (Corvus albus)
631 Brown-necked Raven (Corvus ruficollis)
632 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax)
633 Fan-tailed Raven (Corvus rhipidurus)
634 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) 2014-12-08 Gribskov Danmark
635 * Cedar Waxwing (Bombycilla cedrorum)
636 * Grey Hypocolius (Hypocolius ampelinus)
637 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater)
638 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus)
639 X Sombre Tit (Poecile lugubris) 2018-07-11 Olympos Bjerget Grækenland
640 Grey-headed Chickadee (Poecile cinctus)
641 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris)
642 * Caspian Tit (Poecile hyrcanus)
643 X Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) 2016-10-18 Blåvand Danmark
644 X African Blue Tit (Cyanistes teneriffae)
645 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus)
646 * Azure Tit (Cyanistes cyanus)
647 X Great Tit (Parus major)
648 X Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) 2015-07-08 Hortobágyi Ungarn
649 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus)
650 Greater Hoopoe-Lark (Alaemon alaudipes)
651 Thick-billed Lark (Ramphocoris clotbey)
652 Desert Lark (Ammomanes deserti)
653 Bar-tailed Lark (Ammomanes cinctura)
654 Black-crowned Sparrow-Lark (Eremopterix nigriceps)
655 * Chestnut-headed Sparrow-Lark (Eremopterix signatus)
656 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea) 2017-05-11 Melby Overdrev Danmark
657 * White-winged Lark (Alauda leucoptera)
658 Raso Lark (Alauda razae)
659 Oriental Skylark (Alauda gulgula)
660 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) 2013-05-12 Holløse Bredning Danmark
661 X Thekla's Lark (Galerida theklae) 2013-07-18 Formentor Spanien
662 X Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) 2010-07-06 Calatayud Spanien
663 Maghreb Lark (Galerida macrorhyncha)
664 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) 2016-10-20 Blåvandshuk Danmark
665 Temminck's Lark (Eremophila bilopha)
666 * Hume's Short-toed Lark (Calandrella acutirostris)
667 X Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla) 2010-07-03 Monfragüe Spanien
668 Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata)
669 X Calandra Lark (Melanocorypha calandra) 2010-07-06 Calatayud Spanien
670 * Black Lark (Melanocorypha yeltoniensis)
671 Dupont's Lark (Chersophilus duponti)
672 Dunn's Lark (Eremalauda dunni)
673 Arabian Lark (Eremalauda eremodites)
674 X Mediterranean Short-toed Lark (Alaudala rufescens) 2014-02-12 El Cotillo, Fuerteventura Spanien
675 Turkestan Short-toed Lark (Alaudala heinei)
676 * Red-whiskered Bulbul (Pycnonotus jocosus)
677 White-eared Bulbul (Pycnonotus leucotis)
678 Red-vented Bulbul (Pycnonotus cafer)
679 White-spectacled Bulbul (Pycnonotus xanthopygos)
680 Common Bulbul (Pycnonotus barbatus)
681 Brown-throated Martin (Riparia paludicola)
682 * Grey-throated Martin (Riparia chinensis)
683 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) 2014-08-08 Vestamager Danmark
684 * Pale Martin (Riparia diluta)
685 * Banded Martin (Riparia cincta)
686 * Tree Swallow (Tachycineta bicolor)
687 * Purple Martin (Progne subis)
688 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) 2014-08-08 Vestamager Danmark
689 * Ethiopian Swallow (Hirundo aethiopica)
690 X Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris) 2010-07-10 Torla Spanien
691 Pale Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne obsoleta)
692 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) 2014-08-08 Vestamager Danmark
693 * Asian House Martin (Delichon dasypus)
694 X Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica) 2010-07-07 Calatayud Spanien
695 * Preuss's Cliff Swallow (Petrochelidon preussi)
696 * Streak-throated Swallow (Petrochelidon fluvicola)
697 * American Cliff Swallow (Petrochelidon pyrrhonota)
698 X Cetti's Warbler (Cettia cetti) 2013-07-14 National Park Albufera, Mallorca Spanien
699 Streaked Scrub Warbler (Scotocerca inquieta)
700 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus)
701 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix)
702 X Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli) 2010-07-11 Ordesa Spanien
703 X Eastern Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus orientalis)
704 X Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei) 2019-11-27 Vestre Kirkegård Danmark
705 X Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) 2017-10-21 Nexø Havn Danmark
706 X Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus) 2017-10-20 Christiansø Danmark
707 Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi)
708 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
709 X Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus) 2016-10-19 Blåvandshuk Danmark
710 * Plain Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus neglectus)
711 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus)
712 Mountain Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus sindianus)
713 X Canary Islands Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus canariensis)
714 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita)
715 X Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus) 2010-07-11 Ordesa Spanien
716 * Eastern Crowned Warbler (Phylloscopus coronatus)
717 Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
718 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
719 Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides)
720 * Pale-legged Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus tenellipes)
721 * Kamchatka Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus examinandus)
722 Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
723 * Basra Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus griseldis)
724 Cape Verde Warbler (Acrocephalus brevipennis)
725 X Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) 2013-07-19 National Park Albufera, Mallorca Spanien
726 * Oriental Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus orientalis)
727 Clamorous Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus stentoreus)
728 X Moustached Warbler (Acrocephalus melanopogon) 2013-07-15 National Park Albufera, Mallorca Spanien
729 Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
730 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) 2014-08-08 Vestamager Danmark
731 X Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola) 2019-10-14 Mosen, Blåvand Danmark
732 X Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) 2014-06-29 Nyord Kirkegård Danmark
733 X Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) 2016-08-06 Sjælsø Vest Danmark
734 African Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus baeticatus)
735 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) 2016-08-06 Sjælsø Vest Danmark
736 * Thick-billed Warbler (Arundinax aedon)
737 Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
738 Sykes's Warbler (Iduna rama)
739 X Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida) 2011-07-28 Sozopol Bulgarien
740 Western Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna opaca)
741 Upcher's Warbler (Hippolais languida)
742 Olive-tree Warbler (Hippolais olivetorum)
743 X Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta) 2010-07-03 Monfragüe Spanien
744 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) 2015-05-17 Christiansø Danmark
745 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
746 * Pallas's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes certhiola)
747 Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
748 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) 2015-05-29 Sjælsø Vest Danmark
749 X River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) 2016-06-08 Sjælsø Vest Danmark
750 X Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) 2015-04-24 Holløse Bredning Danmark
751 X Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis) 2013-07-15 National Park Albufera, Mallorca Danmark
752 Graceful Prinia (Prinia gracilis)
753 Delicate Prinia (Prinia lepida)
754 * Cricket Warbler (Spiloptila clamans)
755 * Red-billed Leiothrix (Leiothrix lutea)
756 Arabian Babbler (Argya squamiceps)
757 Fulvous Babbler (Argya fulva)
758 * Iraq Babbler (Argya altirostris)
759 * Afghan Babbler (Argya huttoni)
760 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) 2014-06-10 Vestamager Danmark
761 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) 2014-04-10 Vestamager Danmark
762 X Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria) 2015-07-09 Hortobágyi Ungarn
763 X Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca) 2014-06-10 Vestamager Danmark
764 * Hume's Whitethroat (Sylvia althaea)
765 Western Orphean Warbler (Sylvia hortensis)
766 X Eastern Orphean Warbler (Sylvia crassirostris) 2018-07-15 Ageos Achilios, Prespa Grækenland
767 Arabian Warbler (Sylvia leucomelaena)
768 Asian Desert Warbler (Sylvia nana)
769 African Desert Warbler (Sylvia deserti)
770 X Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis) 2014-06-10 Vestamager Danmark
771 X Dartford Warbler (Sylvia undata) 2021-07-29 Bastia (Corsica) Frankrig
772 X Marmora's Warbler (Sylvia sarda) 2021-07-29 Bastia (Corsica) Frankrig
773 X Balearic Warbler (Sylvia balearica) 2013-07-15 Cap de Formentor, Mallorca Spanien
774 Tristram's Warbler (Sylvia deserticola)
775 X Spectacled Warbler (Sylvia conspicillata) 2014-02-10 Tindaya, Fuerteventura Spanien
776 X Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans) 2014-07-27 Cefalù, Sicilien Italien
777 Western Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia iberiae)
778 X Moltoni's Warbler (Sylvia subalpina) 2021-07-27 Asco valley (Corsica) Frankrig
779 X Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala) 2021-07-29 Bastia (Corsica) Frankrig
780 Menetries's Warbler (Sylvia mystacea)
781 X Rüppell's Warbler (Sylvia ruppeli) 2018-07-12 Ossa Bjerget Grækenland
782 Cyprus Warbler (Sylvia melanothorax)
783 * Vinous-throated Parrotbill (Sinosuthora webbiana)
784 * Ashy-throated Parrotbill (Sinosuthora alphonsiana)
785 X Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla)
786 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus)
787 Madeira Firecrest (Regulus madeirensis)
788 * Ruby-crowned Kinglet (Regulus calendula)
789 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) 2013-04-18 Hareskoven Danmark
790 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) 2017-04-14 Gribskov Danmark
791 X Corsican Nuthatch (Sitta whiteheadi) 2021-08-03 Col de Bavella (Corsica) Frankrig
792 * Algerian Nuthatch (Sitta ledanti)
793 Krüper's Nuthatch (Sitta krueperi)
794 * Red-breasted Nuthatch (Sitta canadensis)
795 X Western Rock Nuthatch (Sitta neumayer) 2018-07-10 Meteora Grækenland
796 Eastern Rock Nuthatch (Sitta tephronota)
797 Wallcreeper (Tichodroma muraria)
798 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris)
799 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla)
800 * Grey Catbird (Dumetella carolinensis)
801 * Northern Mockingbird (Mimus polyglottos)
802 * Brown Thrasher (Toxostoma rufum)
803 * Crested Myna (Acridotheres cristatellus)
804 * Bank Myna (Acridotheres ginginianus)
805 X Common Myna (Acridotheres tristis) 2019-03-13 Lissabon Portugal
806 * Vinous-breasted Starling (Acridotheres burmannicus)
807 * Daurian Starling (Agropsar sturninus)
808 X Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) 2020-10-11 Grønningen Danmark
809 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris)
810 X Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor)
811 Tristram's Starling (Onychognathus tristramii)
812 * Siberian Thrush (Geokichla sibirica)
813 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
814 * Varied Thrush (Ixoreus naevius)
815 * Veery (Catharus fuscescens)
816 * Grey-cheeked Thrush (Catharus minimus)
817 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
818 * Hermit Thrush (Catharus guttatus)
819 * Wood Thrush (Hylocichla mustelina)
820 * Tickell's Thrush (Turdus unicolor)
821 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) 2016-10-19 Blåvandshuk Danmark
822 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) 2013-03-09 Hareskoven Danmark
823 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
824 X Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) 2016-01-31 Bispebjerg Danmark
825 Red-throated Thrush (Turdus ruficollis)
826 * Naumann's Thrush (Turdus naumanni)
827 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
828 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) 2013-03-09 Farum Danmark
829 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus) 2014-03-06 Vaserne Danmark
830 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) 2014-05-26 Vaserne Danmark
831 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) 2014-03-06 Vaserne Danmark
832 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
833 Black Scrub Robin (Cercotrichas podobe)
834 X Rufous-tailed Scrub Robin (Cercotrichas galactotes) 2018-07-18 Nestos Deltaet Grækenland
835 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata)
836 X Mediterranean Flycatcher (Muscicapa tyrrhenica) 2013-07-13 Port de Pollenca, Mallorca Spanien
837 * Dark-sided Flycatcher (Muscicapa sibirica)
838 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
839 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) 2013-03-09 Hareskoven Danmark
840 * Siberian Blue Robin (Larvivora cyane)
841 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
842 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) 2016-08-03 Ballum Danmark
843 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) 2015-05-29 Sjælsø Vest Danmark
844 X Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) 2012-07-12 Marvao Portugal
845 White-throated Robin (Irania gutturalis)
846 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
847 X Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus) 2020-10-13 Blåvand Fuglestation Danmark
848 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca)
849 Atlas Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula speculigera)
850 X Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis)
851 Semicollared Flycatcher (Ficedula semitorquata)
852 * Mugimaki Flycatcher (Ficedula mugimaki)
853 X Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva)
854 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
855 * Eversmann's Redstart (Phoenicurus erythronotus)
856 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) 2015-05-14 Rønne Havn Danmark
857 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) 2013-05-03 Holløse Bredning Danmark
858 * Daurian Redstart (Phoenicurus auroreus)
859 Moussier's Redstart (Phoenicurus moussieri)
860 * Güldenstädt's Redstart (Phoenicurus erythrogastrus)
861 X Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis) 2018-07-12 Ossa mountain Grækenland
862 X Blue Rock Thrush (Monticola solitarius) 2010-07-12 Torla Spanien
863 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) 2015-05-29 Sjælsø Vest Danmark
864 X Canary Islands Stonechat (Saxicola dacotiae) 2014-02-14 Col. de García Escamez, Fuerteventura Spanien
865 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 2015-06-14 Melby Overdrev Danmark
866 X Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus) 2020-10-13 Tipmosen Danmark
867 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
868 * Pied Bush Chat (Saxicola caprata)
869 * Anteater Chat (Myrmecocichla aethiops)
870 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) 2014-05-07 Vestamager Danmark
871 Atlas Wheatear (Oenanthe seebohmi)
872 X Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina) 2016-10-22 Gilleleje Danmark
873 Hooded Wheatear (Oenanthe monacha)
874 Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti)
875 Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica)
876 X Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca) 2018-07-14 Kastoria Grækenland
877 Cyprus Wheatear (Oenanthe cypriaca)
878 X Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka) 2017-11-02 Skansehage Danmark
879 Red-rumped Wheatear (Oenanthe moesta)
880 Blackstart (Oenanthe melanura)
881 * Variable Wheatear (Oenanthe picata)
882 X Black Wheatear (Oenanthe leucura) 2015-02-10 Alcazaba Spanien
883 White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
884 * Hume's Wheatear (Oenanthe albonigra)
885 Finsch's Wheatear (Oenanthe finschii)
886 Maghreb Wheatear (Oenanthe halophila)
887 Mourning Wheatear (Oenanthe lugens)
888 Basalt Wheatear (Oenanthe warriae)
889 Kurdish Wheatear (Oenanthe xanthoprymna)
890 * Red-tailed Wheatear (Oenanthe chrysopygia)
891 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) 2015-01-31 Solbjerg Engsø Danmark
892 * Pygmy Sunbird (Hedydipna platura)
893 Nile Valley Sunbird (Hedydipna metallica)
894 Palestine Sunbird (Cinnyris osea)
895 * Purple Sunbird (Cinnyris asiaticus)
896 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus)
897 X Italian Sparrow (Passer italiae)
898 X Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
899 Dead Sea Sparrow (Passer moabiticus)
900 Iago Sparrow (Passer iagoensis)
901 Desert Sparrow (Passer simplex)
902 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus)
903 * Sudan Golden Sparrow (Passer luteus)
904 Pale Rockfinch (Carpospiza brachydactyla)
905 X Rock Sparrow (Petronia petronia)
906 Yellow-throated Sparrow (Gymnoris xanthocollis)
907 White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
908 * Rüppell's Weaver (Ploceus galbula)
909 * Village Weaver (Ploceus cucullatus)
910 Black-headed Weaver (Ploceus melanocephalus)
911 Streaked Weaver (Ploceus manyar)
912 Yellow-crowned Bishop (Euplectes afer)
913 * Red-billed Firefinch (Lagonosticta senegala)
914 * Orange-cheeked Waxbill (Estrilda melpoda)
915 * Black-rumped Waxbill (Estrilda troglodytes)
916 Common Waxbill (Estrilda astrild)
917 Red Avadavat (Amandava amandava)
918 * African Silverbill (Euodice cantans)
919 Indian Silverbill (Euodice malabarica)
920 * Scaly-breasted Munia (Lonchura punctulata)
921 * Pin-tailed Whydah (Vidua macroura)
922 X Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris) 2010-07-11 Torla Spanien
923 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella)
924 Radde's Accentor (Prunella ocularis)
925 * Black-throated Accentor (Prunella atrogularis)
926 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis) 2016-05-17 Vaserne Danmark
927 Forest Wagtail (Dendronanthus indicus)
928 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) 2016-05-07 Vestamager Danmark
929 * Eastern Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla tschutschensis)
930 Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola)
931 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) 2017-09-23 Dovns Klint Danmark
932 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) 2013-07-07 Farum Sø Danmark
933 African Pied Wagtail (Motacilla aguimp)
934 X Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) 2019-10-13 Grønningen Danmark
935 Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
936 X Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris) 2011-07-29 Aydemir Bulgarien
937 Long-billed Pipit (Anthus similis)
938 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) 2016-05-07 Vestamager Danmark
939 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) 2016-05-07 Vestamager Danmark
940 X Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni) 2018-10-19 Blåvands Huk Danmark
941 Pechora Pipit (Anthus gustavi)
942 X Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus) 2018-05-11 Grenen Danmark
943 Buff-bellied Pipit (Anthus rubescens)
944 X Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) 2010-07-11 Torla Spanien
945 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) 2013-02-11 Rødby Havn Danmark
946 X Berthelot's Pipit (Anthus berthelotii) 2012-02-17 Buenavista del Nte. Spanien
947 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs)
948 X Tenerife Blue Chaffinch (Fringilla teydea)
949 * Gran Canaria Blue Chaffinch (Fringilla polatzeki)
950 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla)
951 * Evening Grosbeak (Hesperiphona vespertina)
952 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes)
953 Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator)
954 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula)
955 Azores Bullfinch (Pyrrhula murina)
956 Asian Crimson-winged Finch (Rhodopechys sanguineus)
957 African Crimson-winged Finch (Rhodopechys alienus)
958 Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
959 Mongolian Finch (Bucanetes mongolicus)
960 X Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus)
961 * Great Rosefinch (Carpodacus rubicilla)
962 Sinai Rosefinch (Carpodacus synoicus)
963 * Long-tailed Rosefinch (Carpodacus sibiricus)
964 * Pallas's Rosefinch (Carpodacus roseus)
965 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris)
966 Desert Finch (Rhodospiza obsoleta)
967 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris)
968 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina)
969 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea)
970 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret)
971 X Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni)
972 X Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus)
973 Scottish Crossbill (Loxia scotica)
974 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra)
975 X Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera)
976 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis)
977 Citril Finch (Carduelis citrinella)
978 X Corsican Finch (Carduelis corsicana) 2021-08-03 Col de Bavella (Corsica) Frankrig
979 Red-fronted Serin (Serinus pusillus)
980 X European Serin (Serinus serinus)
981 Syrian Serin (Serinus syriacus)
982 X Atlantic Canary (Serinus canaria)
983 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus)
984 X Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus)
985 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis)
986 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) 2016-08-03 Ballum Danmark
987 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella)
988 Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
989 X Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
990 * Grey-necked Bunting (Emberiza buchanani)
991 Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
992 X Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana) 2018-07-15 Vatochori Grækenland
993 Cretzschmar's Bunting (Emberiza caesia)
994 X Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus)
995 Striolated Bunting (Emberiza striolata)
996 House Bunting (Emberiza sahari)
997 * Chestnut-eared Bunting (Emberiza fucata)
998 X Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) 2014-12-07 Sydhavnstippen Danmark
999 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
1000 Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica)
1001 Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
1002 * Chestnut Bunting (Emberiza rutila)
1003 X Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala) 2019-10-15 Blåvandshuk Danmark
1004 * Red-headed Bunting (Emberiza bruniceps)
1005 * Black-faced Bunting (Emberiza spodocephala)
1006 * Pallas's Reed Bunting (Emberiza pallasi)
1007 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) 2016-07-12 Vaserne Danmark
1008 * Red Fox Sparrow (Passerella iliaca)
1009 * Song Sparrow (Melospiza melodia)
1010 * Lincoln's Sparrow (Melospiza lincolnii)
1011 * White-crowned Sparrow (Zonotrichia leucophrys)
1012 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis)
1013 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
1014 * Savannah Sparrow (Passerculus sandwichensis)
1015 * American Tree Sparrow (Spizelloides arborea)
1016 * Lark Sparrow (Chondestes grammacus)
1017 * Eastern Towhee (Pipilo erythrophthalmus)
1018 * Yellow-headed Blackbird (Xanthocephalus xanthocephalus)
1019 * Bobolink (Dolichonyx oryzivorus)
1020 * Baltimore Oriole (Icterus galbula)
1021 * Red-winged Blackbird (Agelaius phoeniceus)
1022 * Brown-headed Cowbird (Molothrus ater)
1023 * Common Grackle (Quiscalus quiscula)
1024 * Ovenbird (Seiurus aurocapilla)
1025 * Northern Waterthrush (Parkesia noveboracensis)
1026 * Golden-winged Warbler (Vermivora chrysoptera)
1027 * Blue-winged Warbler (Vermivora cyanoptera)
1028 * Black-and-white Warbler (Mniotilta varia)
1029 * Prothonotary Warbler (Protonotaria citrea)
1030 * Tennessee Warbler (Leiothlypis peregrina)
1031 * Connecticut Warbler (Oporornis agilis)
1032 * Common Yellowthroat (Geothlypis trichas)
1033 * Hooded Warbler (Setophaga citrina)
1034 * American Redstart (Setophaga ruticilla)
1035 * Cape May Warbler (Setophaga tigrina)
1036 * Cerulean Warbler (Setophaga cerulea)
1037 * Northern Parula (Setophaga americana)
1038 * Magnolia Warbler (Setophaga magnolia)
1039 * Bay-breasted Warbler (Setophaga castanea)
1040 * Blackburnian Warbler (Setophaga fusca)
1041 * American Yellow Warbler (Setophaga aestiva)
1042 * Chestnut-sided Warbler (Setophaga pensylvanica)
1043 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
1044 * Black-throated Blue Warbler (Setophaga caerulescens)
1045 * Palm Warbler (Setophaga palmarum)
1046 * Myrtle Warbler (Setophaga coronata)
1047 * Yellow-throated Warbler (Setophaga dominica)
1048 * Prairie Warbler (Setophaga discolor)
1049 * Black-throated Green Warbler (Setophaga virens)
1050 * Canada Warbler (Cardellina canadensis)
1051 * Wilson's Warbler (Cardellina pusilla)
1052 * Summer Tanager (Piranga rubra)
1053 * Scarlet Tanager (Piranga olivacea)
1054 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
1055 * Dickcissel (Spiza americana)
1056 * Blue Grosbeak (Passerina caerulea)
1057 * Indigo Bunting (Passerina cyanea)
Annoncer