WP Species Ranking

Tau Rasmussen

This is a ranking based on the species, that are found within the WP borders.


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Tau Rasmussens ticks

This is Tau Rasmussens VP Artsliste

# X * Name Date Location Map Country
1 * Common Ostrich (Struthio camelus)
2 Helmeted Guineafowl (Numida meleagris)
3 * California Quail (Callipepla californica)
4 * Northern Bobwhite (Colinus virginianus)
5 X Hazel Grouse (Tetrastes bonasia) 1974-07-01 Pasvik Norge
6 X Western Capercaillie (Tetrao urogallus) 1962-07-01 Norge
7 X Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix) 1970-12-20 Fjällmossen Sverige
8 Caucasian Grouse (Lyrurus mlokosiewiczi)
9 X Rock Ptarmigan (Lagopus muta) 1972-06-20 Ammernäs Sverige
10 X Willow Ptarmigan (Lagopus lagopus) 1972-06-22 Ammernäs Sverige
11 * Caucasian Snowcock (Tetraogallus caucasicus)
12 X Caspian Snowcock (Tetraogallus caspius) 2004-07-03 Demirkazig Tyrkiet
13 X Rock Partridge (Alectoris graeca) 1976-10-20 Igoumenitza Grækenland
14 X Chukar Partridge (Alectoris chukar) 1978-03-19 Kibbutz Lahav Israel
15 X Barbary Partridge (Alectoris barbara) 1985-03-29 Ouerzazate Marokko
16 X Red-legged Partridge (Alectoris rufa) 1970-07-01 La craux Frankrig
17 X See-see Partridge (Ammoperdix griseogularis) 2004-07-02 Birecik Tyrkiet
18 X Sand Partridge (Ammoperdix heyi) 1978-04-09 Eilat Israel
19 Black Francolin (Francolinus francolinus)
20 * Erckel's Spurfowl (Pternistis erckelii)
21 Double-spurred Spurfowl (Pternistis bicalcaratus)
22 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) 1964-06-01 Vig, Odsherred Danmark
23 X Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) 1976-09-17 St. Camlica Tyrkiet
24 Reeves's Pheasant (Syrmaticus reevesii)
25 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) 1964-07-01 Gudmindrup Lyng Danmark
26 Golden Pheasant (Chrysolophus pictus)
27 Lady Amherst's Pheasant (Chrysolophus amherstiae)
28 * Fulvous Whistling Duck (Dendrocygna bicolor)
29 * Lesser Whistling Duck (Dendrocygna javanica)
30 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) 1969-10-01 Krankesjön Sverige
31 X Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) 2003-03-31 Margrethe Kog Danmark
32 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) 1969-12-07 Jægerspris Danmark
33 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) 1969-10-01 Vombs enge Sverige
34 Cackling Goose (Branta hutchinsii)
35 Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus)
36 * Ross's Goose (Anser rossii)
37 X * Snow Goose (Anser caerulescens) 1970-10-24 Karups enge Sverige
38 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser) 1962-05-01 Utterslev Mose Danmark
39 Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis)
40 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) 1969-10-01 Vombs enge Sverige
41 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) 1969-10-01 Vombs enge Sverige
42 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) 1970-12-05 Karups enge Sverige
43 X Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus) 1970-10-24 Karups enge Sverige
44 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus)
45 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) 1961-07-01 Sortedamssøen, Kbh. Danmark
46 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) 1969-10-01 Vombs enge Sverige
47 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) 1968-12-01 Damhussøen Danmark
48 * Spur-winged Goose (Plectropterus gambensis)
49 * Knob-billed Duck (Sarkidiornis melanotos)
50 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) 1997-08-09 Bygholm vejle Danmark
51 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) 1966-06-12 Indd. areal Amager Danmark
52 X Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) 1971-08-03 Ho Bugt Danmark
53 * Muscovy Duck (Cairina moschata)
54 * Wood Duck (Aix sponsa)
55 Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata)
56 * Cotton Pygmy Goose (Nettapus coromandelianus)
57 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
58 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) 1966-06-01 Indd. areal amager Danmark
59 * Cinnamon Teal (Spatula cyanoptera)
60 X Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors) 2010-05-09 Lille vildmose Danmark
61 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) 1969-03-30 Damhussøen Danmark
62 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 1971-08-22 Falsterbo Sverige
63 * Falcated Duck (Mareca falcata)
64 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) 1966-06-12 Indd. areal amager Danmark
65 X American Wigeon (Mareca americana) 2003-06-27 Bygholm vejle Danmark
66 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) 1961-07-01 Sortedamssøen, Kbh. Danmark
67 American Black Duck (Anas rubripes)
68 * Cape Teal (Anas capensis)
69 * Red-billed Teal (Anas erythrorhyncha)
70 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) 1968-10-01 Aflandshage Danmark
71 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) 1968-10-01 Aflandshage Danmark
72 X Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) 2003-04-18 Skjern enge Danmark
73 X Marbled Duck (Marmaronetta angustirostris) 1985-03-29 Ouerzazate Marokko
74 X Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) 1969-01-01 Damhussøen Danmark
75 * Southern Pochard (Netta erythrophthalma)
76 * Canvasback (Aythya valisineria)
77 * Redhead (Aythya americana)
78 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) 1962-05-01 Utterslev Mose Danmark
79 X Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) 1971-06-16 Bromme lillesø Danmark
80 X Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) 2003-05-16 Rands Fjord Danmark
81 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) 1961-07-01 Sortedamssøen, Kbh. Danmark
82 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) 1969-01-01 Damhussøen Danmark
83 X Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) 2003-04-19 Thoruphul Danmark
84 X Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri) 1970-01-17 Skovshoved havn Danmark
85 * Spectacled Eider (Somateria fischeri)
86 X King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) 1972-01-01 Enø Danmark
87 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) 1966-06-12 Indd. areal Amager Danmark
88 X Harlequin Duck (Histrionicus histrionicus) 1982-07-19 Laxa Island
89 X Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) 2003-04-22 Muldbjerge, Dokkedal Danmark
90 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) 1967-04-01 Korevlen Danmark
91 X * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi) 2009-10-17 Blåvand Danmark
92 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri)
93 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) 1966-09-26 Norrköbing Sverige
94 X * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) 2006-03-24 Blåvand Danmark
95 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) 1969-12-01 Mosede havn Danmark
96 * Bufflehead (Bucephala albeola)
97 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) 1968-02-01 Damhussøen Danmark
98 X Barrow's Goldeneye (Bucephala islandica) 1982-07-17 Myvatn Island
99 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) 1968-01-14 Sjællandsbroen Danmark
100 * Hooded Merganser (Lophodytes cucullatus)
101 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) 1967-11-01 Damhussøen Danmark
102 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) 1966-10-01 Korevlen Danmark
103 X Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) 1996-05-11 vejlerne Danmark
104 X White-headed Duck (Oxyura leucocephala) 1981-05-27 Donana Spanien
105 * Common Nighthawk (Chordeiles minor)
106 X Red-necked Nightjar (Caprimulgus ruficollis) 1981-05-26 Donana Spanien
107 X European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) 1967-07-01 Kongsøre skov Danmark
108 X Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius) 1978-03-26 Eilat Israel
109 X * Nubian Nightjar (Caprimulgus nubicus) 1978-03-26 Eilat Israel
110 * Golden Nightjar (Caprimulgus eximius)
111 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
112 * Chimney Swift (Chaetura pelagica)
113 X Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba) 1970-07-01 Pyrenæerne Spanien
114 Cape Verde Swift (Apus alexandri)
115 X Common Swift (Apus apus) 1964-06-01 Brøndbyøster Danmark
116 X Plain Swift (Apus unicolor) 2005-12-19 Los Cristianos, Tenerife Spanien
117 X Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus) 1978-03-30 Eilat Israel
118 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
119 X Little Swift (Apus affinis) 1978-04-06 Eilat Israel
120 X White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer) 1985-03-31 Tizharine Marokko
121 X Great Bustard (Otis tarda) 1996-03-22 Trujillo Spanien
122 * Arabian Bustard (Ardeotis arabs)
123 Houbara Bustard (Chlamydotis undulata)
124 X Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii) 1978-04-11 Nizzana Israel
125 * Nubian Bustard (Neotis nuba)
126 X Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax) 1996-03-22 Trujillo Spanien
127 Senegal Coucal (Centropus senegalensis)
128 X Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius) 1985-07-15 Rio D'ouro Portugal
129 * Jacobin Cuckoo (Clamator jacobinus)
130 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
131 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
132 * Asian Koel (Eudynamys scolopaceus)
133 * Diederik Cuckoo (Chrysococcyx caprius)
134 * Oriental Cuckoo (Cuculus optatus)
135 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) 1964-06-01 Gudmindrup Lyng Danmark
136 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
137 X Pin-tailed Sandgrouse (Pterocles alchata) 1978-03-22 Sinai Egypten
138 * Chestnut-bellied Sandgrouse (Pterocles exustus)
139 X Spotted Sandgrouse (Pterocles senegallus) 1978-04-04 Eilat Israel
140 X Black-bellied Sandgrouse (Pterocles orientalis) 1978-03-22 Sinai Egypten
141 X Crowned Sandgrouse (Pterocles coronatus) 1978-03-30 Eilat Israel
142 X Lichtenstein's Sandgrouse (Pterocles lichtensteinii) 1978-03-20 Eilat Israel
143 X Rock Dove (Columba livia) 1961-07-01 Gråbrødre Torv, Kbh. Danmark
144 * Speckled Pigeon (Columba guinea)
145 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas) 1969-06-01 Hallands Väderö Sverige
146 * Yellow-eyed Pigeon (Columba eversmanni)
147 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) 1961-08-01 Brøndbyskoven Danmark
148 Trocaz Pigeon (Columba trocaz)
149 X Bolle's Pigeon (Columba bollii) 2005-12-21 Erjos, Tenerife Spanien
150 X Laurel Pigeon (Columba junoniae) 2005-12-23 El Cedro, Gomera Spanien
151 X European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) 1970-07-01 Frankrig
152 X Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis) 2007-01-15 Bække v. Vejen Danmark
153 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) 1964-04-01 Brøndbyøster Danmark
154 * African Collared Dove (Streptopelia roseogrisea)
155 * Mourning Collared Dove (Streptopelia decipiens)
156 X Laughing Dove (Spilopelia senegalensis) 1976-09-17 Istanbul Tyrkiet
157 Namaqua Dove (Oena capensis)
158 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura)
159 * Bruce's Green Pigeon (Treron waalia)
160 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 1970-05-01 Porsemosen Danmark
161 * African Crake (Crex egregia)
162 X Corn Crake (Crex crex) 1972-06-04 Ottenby Sverige
163 * White-breasted Waterhen (Amaurornis phoenicurus)
164 X Little Crake (Porzana parva) 1978-03-26 Eilat Israel
165 X Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla) 2009-07-06 Sneum sluse Danmark
166 X Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) 1971-05-01 Porsemosen Danmark
167 * Sora (Porzana carolina)
168 * Striped Crake (Aenigmatolimnas marginalis)
169 X Western Swamphen (Porphyrio porphyrio) 1981-05-27 Donana Spanien
170 African Swamphen (Porphyrio madagascariensis)
171 Grey-headed Swamphen (Porphyrio poliocephalus)
172 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
173 * Purple Gallinule (Porphyrio martinica)
174 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) 1962-05-01 Utterslev Mose Danmark
175 * Lesser Moorhen (Paragallinula angulata)
176 X Red-knobbed Coot (Fulica cristata) 1981-05-27 Donana Spanien
177 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) 1961-07-01 Sortedamssøen, Kbh. Danmark
178 * American Coot (Fulica americana)
179 * Siberian Crane (Leucogeranus leucogeranus)
180 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis)
181 X Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo) 1978-04-06 Eilat Israel
182 X Common Crane (Grus grus) 1970-04-08 Brøndbyøster Danmark
183 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) 1968-09-08 Damhussøen Danmark
184 * Pied-billed Grebe (Podilymbus podiceps)
185 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) 1970-07-27 Blåvand Danmark
186 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) 1962-06-01 Utterslev Mose Danmark
187 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) 1969-04-07 Damhussøen Danmark
188 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) 1968-08-07 Damhussøen Danmark
189 X Greater Flamingo (Phoenicopterus roseus) 1976-10-27 Camarque Frankrig
190 * Lesser Flamingo (Phoeniconaias minor)
191 * Common Buttonquail (Turnix sylvaticus)
192 X Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) 1978-03-26 Eilat Israel
193 Senegal Thick-knee (Burhinus senegalensis)
194 Canary Islands Oystercatcher (Haematopus meadewaldoi)
195 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) 1966-06-12 Indd. areal Amager Danmark
196 X Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) 1970-07-01 Camarque Frankrig
197 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) 1966-06-12 Indd. areal Amager Danmark
198 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) 1964-04-01 Trundholm mose Danmark
199 X Spur-winged Lapwing (Vanellus spinosus) 1978-03-19 Kibbutz Lahav Israel
200 * Black-headed Lapwing (Vanellus tectus)
201 * Grey-headed Lapwing (Vanellus cinereus)
202 * Red-wattled Lapwing (Vanellus indicus)
203 Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius)
204 X White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus) 1978-03-22 Eilat Israel
205 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) Foteviken, Skåne Sverige
206 X Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva) 2005-05-08 Lund Fjord Danmark
207 American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica)
208 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) Falsterbo Sverige
209 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) 1966-08-01 Korevlen Danmark
210 * Semipalmated Plover (Charadrius semipalmatus)
211 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) 1970-06-01 Højby grusgrav Danmark
212 * Killdeer (Charadrius vociferus)
213 Kittlitz's Plover (Charadrius pecuarius)
214 * Three-banded Plover (Charadrius tricollaris)
215 X Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) 1968-05-01 Korevlen Danmark
216 X Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus) 2004-07-15 Rømø Danmark
217 X Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii) 1978-03-21 Eilat Israel
218 X Caspian Plover (Charadrius asiaticus) 1978-04-01 Eilat Israel
219 * Oriental Plover (Charadrius veredus)
220 X Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) 1970-09-05 Foteviken Sverige
221 * Egyptian Plover (Pluvianus aegyptius)
222 Greater Painted-snipe (Rostratula benghalensis)
223 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
224 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) 1969-08-31 Falsterbo Sverige
225 * Hudsonian Whimbrel (Numenius hudsonicus)
226 * Little Curlew (Numenius minutus)
227 * Eskimo Curlew (Numenius borealis)
228 * Slender-billed Curlew (Numenius tenuirostris)
229 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) 1969-01-01 Kongelunden Danmark
230 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) 1970-07-28 Blåvand Danmark
231 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) 1970-07-29 Tipperne Danmark
232 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
233 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) 1969-08-31 Falsterbo Sverige
234 * Great Knot (Calidris tenuirostris)
235 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus) 1969-08-31 Falsterbo Sverige
236 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) 1965-08-01 Hanstedreservatet Danmark
237 X Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) 1969-08-31 Falsterbo Sverige
238 X Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata) 2011-09-09 Grønningen, Blåvand Danmark
239 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
240 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) 1969-08-31 Falsterbo Sverige
241 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) 1969-08-31 Falsterbo Sverige
242 * Long-toed Stint (Calidris subminuta)
243 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
244 X Sanderling (Calidris alba) 1969-08-31 Falsterbo Sverige
245 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina) 1966-06-12 Indd. areal Amager Danmark
246 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) 1969-10-01 Køge havn Danmark
247 X Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii) 2007-09-03 Skagen Danmark
248 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta) 1969-08-31 Falsterbo Sverige
249 Least Sandpiper (Calidris minutilla)
250 White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis)
251 X Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis) 2009-10-17 Skjern enge Danmark
252 X Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) 2003-07-13 Galtkær, Brande Danmark
253 X Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla) 2005-05-30 Sneum forland Danmark
254 * Western Sandpiper (Calidris mauri)
255 X Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus) 2010-05-04 Lille vildmose Danmark
256 * Short-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus griseus)
257 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) 1967-12-01 Brøndbyøster Danmark
258 * American Woodcock (Scolopax minor)
259 X Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) 1970-01-01 Ishøj strand Danmark
260 * Pin-tailed Snipe (Gallinago stenura)
261 * Swinhoe's Snipe (Gallinago megala)
262 X Great Snipe (Gallinago media) 1971-09-01 Avedøre Holme Danmark
263 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) 1967-01-01 Porsemosen Danmark
264 * Wilson's Snipe (Gallinago delicata)
265 X Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) 1973-06-09 Oulu Finland
266 X Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor) 2011-09-30 Thissing vig, Mors Danmark
267 X Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) 1971-06-01 Avedøre Holme Danmark
268 X Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) 1971-10-20 Blåvand Danmark
269 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) 1967-01-01 Avedøre Holme Danmark
270 X Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius) 2007-05-18 Egå Engsø, Århus Danmark
271 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) 1969-12-01 Mølleåen Danmark
272 * Solitary Sandpiper (Tringa solitaria)
273 * Grey-tailed Tattler (Tringa brevipes)
274 Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes)
275 * Willet (Tringa semipalmata)
276 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) 1966-06-12 Indd. areal Amager Danmark
277 X Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) 1978-03-21 Eilat Israel
278 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) 1966-06-12 Amager Danmark
279 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) 1968-09-01 Korevlen Danmark
280 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) 1967-08-01 Korevlen Danmark
281 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
282 Crab-plover (Dromas ardeola)
283 X Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor) 1978-04-12 Negev Israel
284 X Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola) 1978-03-27 Eilat Israel
285 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
286 X Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni) 2006-07-30 Sneum forland Danmark
287 * Brown Noddy (Anous stolidus)
288 * African Skimmer (Rynchops flavirostris)
289 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) 1969-10-01 Køge Havn Danmark
290 X Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea) 2006-12-29 Langø havn, Lolland Danmark
291 X Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini) 1971-10-01 Blåvand Danmark
292 X Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei) 1978-03-23 Ras Muhammed Egypten
293 X Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia) 2004-11-23 Skagen havn Danmark
294 * Brown-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus brunnicephalus)
295 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) 1961-07-01 Sortedamssøen, Kbh. Danmark
296 * Grey-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus cirrocephalus)
297 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) 1969-10-01 Køge Havn Danmark
298 X Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea) 2007-12-28 Esbjerg havn Danmark
299 Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla)
300 Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
301 * Relict Gull (Ichthyaetus relictus)
302 X Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii) 1973-10-09 Ibiza Spanien
303 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) 1971-01-01 Blåvand Danmark
304 X Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus) 1978-03-23 Ras Muhammed Egypten
305 X White-eyed Gull (Ichthyaetus leucophthalmus) 1978-04-02 Eilat Israel
306 X Sooty Gull (Ichthyaetus hemprichii) 1978-03-23 Ras Muhammed Egypten
307 X Common Gull (Larus canus) 1961-07-01 Sortedamssøen, Kbh. Danmark
308 * Short-billed Gull (Larus brachyrhynchus)
309 X Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis)
310 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) 1965-01-01 Korevlen Danmark
311 * Kelp Gull (Larus dominicanus)
312 X * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens) 2009-11-27 Århus havn Danmark
313 X Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) 1972-06-29 St. Ekkeröy Norge
314 X Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) 1971-08-08 Blåvand Danmark
315 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) 1961-07-01 Sortedamssøen, Kbh. Danmark
316 * American Herring Gull (Larus smithsonianus)
317 * Vega Gull (Larus vegae)
318 X Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) 1978-03-23 Ras Muhammed Egypten
319 X Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) 2007-02-02 Århus Havn Danmark
320 X Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus) 1978-03-24 Nuweiba Israel
321 * Slaty-backed Gull (Larus schistisagus)
322 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) 1968-01-01 Sjællandsbroen Danmark
323 X Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica) 1970-07-01 Camarque Frankrig
324 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) 1971-05-07 Getterøn Sverige
325 * American Royal Tern (Thalasseus maximus)
326 Greater Crested Tern (Thalasseus bergii)
327 Lesser Crested Tern (Thalasseus bengalensis)
328 * West African Crested Tern (Thalasseus albididorsalis)
329 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) 1966-06-12 Indd. areal Amager Danmark
330 * Cabot's Tern (Thalasseus acuflavidus)
331 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
332 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) 1966-06-01 Korevlen Danmark
333 * Saunders's Tern (Sternula saundersi)
334 * Least Tern (Sternula antillarum)
335 * Aleutian Tern (Onychoprion aleuticus)
336 Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
337 * Sooty Tern (Onychoprion fuscatus)
338 X Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii) 1999-07-22 Holy Island England
339 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) 1969-01-01 Ølsemagle Revle Danmark
340 White-cheeked Tern (Sterna repressa)
341 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) 1967-01-01 Korevlen Danmark
342 Forster's Tern (Sterna forsteri)
343 X Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) 1970-07-01 Camarque Frankrig
344 X White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) 1996-07-14 Stropkov Slovakiet
345 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) 1969-08-01 Damhussøen Danmark
346 * South Polar Skua (Stercorarius maccormicki)
347 X Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) 1971-08-07 Blåvand Danmark
348 X Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) 1971-08-05 Blåvand Danmark
349 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) 1970-07-01 Ishøj strand Danmark
350 X Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) 1970-09-12 Avedøre holme Danmark
351 X Little Auk (Alle alle) 1971-10-22 Blåvand Danmark
352 X Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia) 1972-06-28 St. Ekkeröya Norge
353 X Common Murre (Uria aalge) 1971-10-01 Blåvand Danmark
354 X Razorbill (Alca torda) 1971-10-01 Blåvand Danmark
355 * Great Auk (Pinguinus † impennis)
356 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) 1969-06-01 Hallands väderö Sverige
357 * Long-billed Murrelet (Brachyramphus perdix)
358 * Ancient Murrelet (Synthliboramphus antiquus)
359 * Parakeet Auklet (Aethia psittacula)
360 * Crested Auklet (Aethia cristatella)
361 X Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica) 1972-06-28 Hamningberg Norge
362 * Tufted Puffin (Fratercula cirrhata)
363 Red-billed Tropicbird (Phaethon aethereus)
364 * White-tailed Tropicbird (Phaethon lepturus)
365 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) 1970-07-28 Blåvand Danmark
366 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) 1969-08-31 Falsterbo Sverige
367 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica)
368 X Common Loon (Gavia immer) 1982-07-15 Myvatn Island
369 X Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii) 1972-06-28 Hamningberg Norge
370 * Wilson's Storm Petrel (Oceanites oceanicus)
371 White-faced Storm Petrel (Pelagodroma marina)
372 * Black-bellied Storm Petrel (Fregetta tropica)
373 * Tristan Albatross (Diomedea dabbenena)
374 X * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris) 2015-08-09 Agger Tange Danmark
375 * Shy Albatross (Thalassarche cauta)
376 * Atlantic Yellow-nosed Albatross (Thalassarche chlororhynchos)
377 X European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus) 1971-10-21 Blåvand Danmark
378 Band-rumped Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma castro)
379 * Monteiro's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma monteiroi)
380 * Cape Verde Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma jabejabe)
381 * Swinhoe's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma monorhis)
382 X Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa) 1971-10-20 Blåvand Danmark
383 * Southern Giant Petrel (Macronectes giganteus)
384 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) 1971-10-20 Blåvand Danmark
385 * Cape Petrel (Daption capense)
386 * Atlantic Petrel (Pterodroma incerta)
387 * Soft-plumaged Petrel (Pterodroma mollis)
388 * Zino's Petrel (Pterodroma madeira)
389 Fea's Petrel (Pterodroma feae)
390 * Desertas Petrel (Pterodroma deserta)
391 * Bermuda Petrel (Pterodroma cahow)
392 * Black-capped Petrel (Pterodroma hasitata)
393 * Trindade Petrel (Pterodroma arminjoniana)
394 * White-chinned Petrel (Procellaria aequinoctialis)
395 * Streaked Shearwater (Calonectris leucomelas)
396 Scopoli's Shearwater (Calonectris diomedea)
397 X Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis) 1976-10-02 Piræus-Kreta Grækenland
398 Cape Verde Shearwater (Calonectris edwardsii)
399 X Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea) 1971-10-20 Blåvand Danmark
400 * Short-tailed Shearwater (Ardenna tenuirostris)
401 * Flesh-footed Shearwater (Ardenna carneipes)
402 Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
403 X Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus) 1971-10-20 Blåvand Danmark
404 X Yelkouan Shearwater (Puffinus yelkouan) 1976-09-16 Bosporus Tyrkiet
405 X Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus) 1973-10-09 Ibiza Spanien
406 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
407 * Persian Shearwater (Puffinus persicus)
408 * Tropical Shearwater (Puffinus bailloni)
409 Barolo Shearwater (Puffinus baroli)
410 * Boyd's Shearwater (Puffinus boydi)
411 Bulwer's Petrel (Bulweria bulwerii)
412 * Jouanin's Petrel (Bulweria fallax)
413 Yellow-billed Stork (Mycteria ibis)
414 * African Openbill (Anastomus lamelligerus)
415 X Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) 1971-09-07 Falsterbo Sverige
416 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) 1968-09-01 Viborg Danmark
417 * Marabou Stork (Leptoptilos crumenifer)
418 * Ascension Frigatebird (Fregata aquila)
419 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
420 * Lesser Frigatebird (Fregata ariel)
421 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 1970-07-27 Blåvand Danmark
422 * Cape Gannet (Morus capensis)
423 * Masked Booby (Sula dactylatra)
424 * Red-footed Booby (Sula sula)
425 X Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster) 1978-03-24 Nabeq Egypten
426 * Reed Cormorant (Microcarbo africanus)
427 X Pygmy Cormorant (Microcarbo pygmaeus) 1997-07-23 Kiskunsagi Ungarn
428 * Double-crested Cormorant (Phalacrocorax auritus)
429 X European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) 1972-06-26 Svartnes, Varanger Norge
430 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) 1967-07-01 Hovvig Danmark
431 * White-breasted Cormorant (Phalacrocorax lucidus)
432 * Socotra Cormorant (Phalacrocorax nigrogularis)
433 * African Darter (Anhinga rufa)
434 African Sacred Ibis (Threskiornis aethiopicus)
435 X Northern Bald Ibis (Geronticus eremita) 1985-03-27 Aouluz Marokko
436 X Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) 1978-03-19 Kibutz Lahav Israel
437 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 1976-09-18 St. Camlica Tyrkiet
438 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) 1971-05-08 Tåkern Sverige
439 X * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus) 2003-05-25 Vejlerne Danmark
440 * Least Bittern (Ixobrychus exilis)
441 X Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus) 1989-09-21 Thassos Grækenland
442 * Yellow Bittern (Ixobrychus sinensis)
443 * Von Schrenck's Bittern (Ixobrychus eurhythmus)
444 * Dwarf Bittern (Ixobrychus sturmii)
445 X Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax) 1976-09-28 Thessaloniki Grækenland
446 * Yellow-crowned Night Heron (Nyctanassa violacea)
447 * Green Heron (Butorides virescens)
448 X Striated Heron (Butorides striata) 1978-03-24 Nabeq Egypten
449 X Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides) 1978-03-30 Eilat Israel
450 * Indian Pond Heron (Ardeola grayii)
451 * Chinese Pond Heron (Ardeola bacchus)
452 X Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) 1978-03-20 Eilat Israel
453 * Eastern Cattle Egret (Bubulcus coromandus)
454 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) 1962-05-01 Utterslev Mose Danmark
455 * Great Blue Heron (Ardea herodias)
456 * Black-headed Heron (Ardea melanocephala)
457 * Goliath Heron (Ardea goliath)
458 X Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea) 1970-07-01 Camarque Frankrig
459 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 1978-04-02 Eilat Israel
460 * Intermediate Egret (Ardea intermedia)
461 * Black Heron (Egretta ardesiaca)
462 * Tricolored Heron (Egretta tricolor)
463 * Little Blue Heron (Egretta caerulea)
464 * Snowy Egret (Egretta thula)
465 X Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) 1970-07-01 Camarque Frankrig
466 X Western Reef Heron (Egretta gularis) 1978-03-24 Nabeq Egypten
467 X Great White Pelican (Pelecanus onocrotalus) 1976-09-14 St. Camlica Tyrkiet
468 Pink-backed Pelican (Pelecanus rufescens)
469 X Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus) 1976-09-18 St. Camlica Tyrkiet
470 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) 1962-07-01 Norge
471 X Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus) 1985-07-14 Rio D'ouro Portugal
472 X Bearded Vulture (Gypaetus barbatus) 1976-10-12 Kreta Grækenland
473 X Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus) 1970-07-01 Pyrenæerne Spanien
474 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) 1969-08-31 Falsterbo Sverige
475 * Crested Honey Buzzard (Pernis ptilorhynchus)
476 * Swallow-tailed Kite (Elanoides forficatus)
477 * Hooded Vulture (Necrosyrtes monachus)
478 * White-backed Vulture (Gyps africanus)
479 * Rüppell's Vulture (Gyps rueppelli)
480 X Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus) 1970-07-01 Pyrenæerne Spanien
481 X Cinereous Vulture (Aegypius monachus) 1996-03-24 Trujillo Spanien
482 X Lappet-faced Vulture (Torgos tracheliotos) 1978-03-25 Solomon pillars Israel
483 X Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) 1970-07-01 Pyrenæerne Spanien
484 * Bateleur (Terathopius ecaudatus)
485 X Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) 1971-09-12 Falsterbo Sverige
486 X Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) 1969-09-07 Falsterbo Sverige
487 * Wahlberg's Eagle (Hieraaetus wahlbergi)
488 X Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus) 1970-07-01 Frankrig
489 X * Tawny Eagle (Aquila rapax) 1985-03-27 Taroudant Marokko
490 X Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis) 1978-03-20 Eilat Israel
491 X Spanish Imperial Eagle (Aquila adalberti) 1996-03-25 Monfrague Spanien
492 X Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca) 1978-04-01 Eilat Israel
493 X Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) 1969-12-01 Vombsjön Sverige
494 * Verreaux's Eagle (Aquila verreauxii)
495 X Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata) 1978-03-24 Wadi Amram Israel
496 * Gabar Goshawk (Micronisus gabar)
497 * Dark Chanting Goshawk (Melierax metabates)
498 * Shikra (Accipiter badius)
499 X Levant Sparrowhawk (Accipiter brevipes) 1976-09-14 St. Camlica Tyrkiet
500 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) 1966-01-01 Brøndbyøster Danmark
501 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) 1969-10-01 Krankesjön Sverige
502 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) 1965-07-01 Hanstholmreservatet Danmark
503 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) 1969-09-01 Falsterbo Sverige
504 * Northern Harrier (Circus hudsonius)
505 X Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) 1971-09-12 Falsterbo Sverige
506 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) 1971-08-03 Rømø Danmark
507 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) 1969-09-01 Falsterbo Sverige
508 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans) 1969-09-07 Falsterbo Sverige
509 * Yellow-billed Kite (Milvus aegyptius)
510 * African Fish Eagle (Haliaeetus vocifer)
511 * Pallas's Fish Eagle (Haliaeetus leucoryphus)
512 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 1969-11-01 Bognæs Danmark
513 * Bald Eagle (Haliaeetus leucocephalus)
514 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) 1969-09-01 Falsterbo Sverige
515 X Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus) 1978-04-05 Eilat Israel
516 * Cape Verde Buzzard (Buteo bannermani)
517 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) 1964-06-01 Holbæk Danmark
518 X Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) 1972-10-16 Torna Hälleby Sverige
519 X Pallid Scops Owl (Otus brucei) 2004-07-02 Birecik Tyrkiet
520 X Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops) 1976-10-10 Kreta Grækenland
521 Cyprus Scops Owl (Otus cyprius)
522 X Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) 2000-01-13 Hanstedreservatet Danmark
523 X Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) 1981-05-23 Puerto de los Alazores Spanien
524 * Pharaoh Eagle-Owl (Bubo ascalaphus)
525 * Brown Fish Owl (Ketupa zeylonensis)
526 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) 1967-05-01 Stensstrup, Odsherred Danmark
527 Maghreb Owl (Strix mauritanica)
528 X Desert Owl (Strix hadorami) 1978-04-13 Ein Gedi Israel
529 X Ural Owl (Strix uralensis) 1966-09-26 Norrköbing Sverige
530 Great Grey Owl (Strix nebulosa)
531 X Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) 1974-07-01 Pasvik Norge
532 X Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) 1970-12-25 Fyledalen Sverige
533 X Little Owl (Athene noctua) 1970-07-01 Frankrig
534 X Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus) 1970-11-08 Brøndbyskoven Danmark
535 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) 1968-01-01 Brøndbyskoven Danmark
536 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) 1969-01-01 Amager fælled Danmark
537 Marsh Owl (Asio capensis)
538 * Blue-naped Mousebird (Urocolius macrourus)
539 X Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) 1970-07-01 Camarque Frankrig
540 * Indian Roller (Coracias benghalensis)
541 * Abyssinian Roller (Coracias abyssinicus)
542 X European Roller (Coracias garrulus) 1976-09-19 St. Camlica Tyrkiet
543 * Broad-billed Roller (Eurystomus glaucurus)
544 X White-throated Kingfisher (Halcyon smyrnensis) 1978-03-21 Eilat Israel
545 Grey-headed Kingfisher (Halcyon leucocephala)
546 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) 1969-12-01 Vombs änger Sverige
547 * Belted Kingfisher (Megaceryle alcyon)
548 X Pied Kingfisher (Ceryle rudis) 2002-07-03 Denizati Tyrkiet
549 * White-throated Bee-eater (Merops albicollis)
550 African Green Bee-eater (Merops viridissimus)
551 X Arabian Green Bee-eater (Merops cyanophrys) 1978-03-21 Eilat Israel
552 Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
553 X European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) 1970-07-01 Pyrenæerne Spanien
554 X Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) 1970-05-01 Korshage Danmark
555 * Yellow-bellied Sapsucker (Sphyrapicus varius)
556 X Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus) 1972-04-29 Billingen Sverige
557 X Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius) 1972-04-28 Bjärka säby Sverige
558 * African Grey Woodpecker (Dendropicos goertae)
559 X Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) 1970-01-01 Örup Almskog Sverige
560 X Syrian Woodpecker (Dendrocopos syriacus) 1976-09-16 Ll. Camlica Tyrkiet
561 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) 1963-02-01 Brøndbyøster Danmark
562 X White-backed Woodpecker (Dendrocopos leucotos) 1996-07-13 Bialowieza Polen
563 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
564 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) 1969-10-01 Sövdesjön Sverige
565 X European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) 1969-11-01 Krankesjön Sverige
566 Iberian Green Woodpecker (Picus sharpei)
567 Levaillant's Woodpecker (Picus vaillantii)
568 X Grey-headed Woodpecker (Picus canus) 1979-10-08 Vest Agder Norge
569 X Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni) 1976-09-15 St. Camlica Tyrkiet
570 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) 1965-01-01 Brøndbyøster Danmark
571 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
572 X Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) 1971-09-12 Falsterbo Sverige
573 * Amur Falcon (Falco amurensis)
574 X Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae) 1976-10-07 Fallasarne, Kreta Grækenland
575 Sooty Falcon (Falco concolor)
576 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) 1968-03-01 Aflandshage Danmark
577 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) 1969-09-07 Falsterbo Sverige
578 X Lanner Falcon (Falco biarmicus) 1976-09-16 St. Camlica Tyrkiet
579 X Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug) 1976-09-21 St. Camlica Tyrkiet
580 X Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) 1974-07-01 Pallas-Tuntuuri Finland
581 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 1966-09-26 Norrköbing Sverige
582 X Monk Parakeet (Myiopsitta monachus) 2005-12-19 Los Cristianos, Tenerife Spanien
583 Nanday Parakeet (Aratinga nenday)
584 * Red-masked Parakeet (Psittacara erythrogenys)
585 * Alexandrine Parakeet (Psittacula eupatria)
586 X Rose-ringed Parakeet (Psittacula krameri) 2001-07-25 Barcelona Spanien
587 * Eastern Phoebe (Sayornis phoebe)
588 * Eastern Wood Pewee (Contopus virens)
589 * Yellow-bellied Flycatcher (Empidonax flaviventris)
590 * Acadian Flycatcher (Empidonax virescens)
591 * Alder Flycatcher (Empidonax alnorum)
592 * Least Flycatcher (Empidonax minimus)
593 * Western Kingbird (Tyrannus verticalis)
594 * Eastern Kingbird (Tyrannus tyrannus)
595 Black-crowned Tchagra (Tchagra senegalus)
596 X * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus) 2012-11-04 Egå Engsø Danmark
597 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) 1966-01-01 Danmark
598 Isabelline Shrike (Lanius isabellinus)
599 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
600 * Bay-backed Shrike (Lanius vittatus)
601 X * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach) 2007-10-16 Skallingen Danmark
602 X Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor) 1970-07-01 Frankrig
603 * Northern Shrike (Lanius borealis)
604 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) 1968-01-14 Amager Fælled Danmark
605 X Iberian Grey Shrike (Lanius meridionalis) 1981-05-19 Colmenar Spanien
606 X Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator) 1970-07-01 Frankrig
607 X Masked Shrike (Lanius nubicus) 1978-03-19 Kibbutz Lahav Israel
608 * White-eyed Vireo (Vireo griseus)
609 * Yellow-throated Vireo (Vireo flavifrons)
610 * Warbling Vireo (Vireo gilvus)
611 * Philadelphia Vireo (Vireo philadelphicus)
612 X Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus) 2011-10-20 Mandø Danmark
613 X Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) 1966-05-01 Kongelunden Danmark
614 * Black Drongo (Dicrurus macrocercus)
615 * Ashy Drongo (Dicrurus leucophaeus)
616 X Siberian Jay (Perisoreus infaustus) 1972-06-21 Ammarnäs Sverige
617 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) 1966-07-01 Brøndbyskoven Danmark
618 X Iberian Magpie (Cyanopica cooki) 1981-05-15 Almuradiel Spanien
619 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) 1961-12-01 Brøndbyøster Danmark
620 Maghreb Magpie (Pica mauritanica)
621 X Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes) 1971-05-09 Billingen Sverige
622 X Red-billed Chough (Pyrrhocorax pyrrhocorax) 1981-05-23 Puerto de los Alazores Spanien
623 X Alpine Chough (Pyrrhocorax graculus) 1970-07-01 Pyrenæerne Spanien
624 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) 1965-04-01 Brøndbyøster Danmark
625 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
626 X House Crow (Corvus splendens) 1978-03-29 Eilat Israel
627 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus) 1966-06-01 Vestvolden Danmark
628 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) 1971-07-29 Blåvand Danmark
629 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) 1965-05-01 Gudmindrup Lyng Danmark
630 * Pied Crow (Corvus albus)
631 X Brown-necked Raven (Corvus ruficollis) 1978-03-30 Eilat Israel
632 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax) 1969-10-01 Krankesjön Sverige
633 X Fan-tailed Raven (Corvus rhipidurus) 1978-03-22 Sinai Egypten
634 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) 1965-10-01 Brøndbyøster Danmark
635 * Cedar Waxwing (Bombycilla cedrorum)
636 * Grey Hypocolius (Hypocolius ampelinus)
637 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater) 1968-07-01 Gudmindrup Lyng Danmark
638 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) 1969-12-01 Sövdesjön Sverige
639 X Sombre Tit (Poecile lugubris) 2002-07-04 Denizati Tyrkiet
640 X Grey-headed Chickadee (Poecile cinctus) 1972-07-03 Virkkula Finland
641 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) 1967-05-01 Kagsmosen Danmark
642 * Caspian Tit (Poecile hyrcanus)
643 X Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) 1969-12-01 Sövdesjön Sverige
644 X African Blue Tit (Cyanistes teneriffae) 2005-12-23 El Cedro, Gomera Spanien
645 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) 1962-02-01 Brøndbyøster Danmark
646 * Azure Tit (Cyanistes cyanus)
647 X Great Tit (Parus major) 1961-10-01 Brøndbyøster Danmark
648 X Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) 1981-05-14 Arteza de segura Spanien
649 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) 1972-04-01 Fehmarn Tyskland
650 X Greater Hoopoe-Lark (Alaemon alaudipes) 1978-04-03 Moon Valley Israel
651 X Thick-billed Lark (Ramphocoris clotbey) 1985-03-28 Tizi-Iksane Marokko
652 X Desert Lark (Ammomanes deserti) 1978-03-26 Eilat Israel
653 Bar-tailed Lark (Ammomanes cinctura)
654 Black-crowned Sparrow-Lark (Eremopterix nigriceps)
655 * Chestnut-headed Sparrow-Lark (Eremopterix signatus)
656 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea) 1966-06-01 Melby overdrev Danmark
657 * White-winged Lark (Alauda leucoptera)
658 Raso Lark (Alauda razae)
659 Oriental Skylark (Alauda gulgula)
660 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) 1964-05-01 Gudmindrup Lyng Danmark
661 X Thekla's Lark (Galerida theklae) 1981-05-17 Alfarnate Spanien
662 X Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) 1969-10-01 Malmö Sverige
663 Maghreb Lark (Galerida macrorhyncha)
664 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) 1970-01-01 Danmark
665 X Temminck's Lark (Eremophila bilopha) 1978-04-03 Eilat Israel
666 * Hume's Short-toed Lark (Calandrella acutirostris)
667 X Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla) 1970-07-01 Frankrig
668 X Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata) 1978-03-21 Eilat Israel
669 X Calandra Lark (Melanocorypha calandra) 1978-03-23 Sharm el sheik Egypten
670 * Black Lark (Melanocorypha yeltoniensis)
671 X Dupont's Lark (Chersophilus duponti) 2001-07-21 Belchite Spanien
672 Dunn's Lark (Eremalauda dunni)
673 Arabian Lark (Eremalauda eremodites)
674 X Mediterranean Short-toed Lark (Alaudala rufescens) 1978-04-12 Beer sheba Israel
675 Turkestan Short-toed Lark (Alaudala heinei)
676 * Red-whiskered Bulbul (Pycnonotus jocosus)
677 White-eared Bulbul (Pycnonotus leucotis)
678 Red-vented Bulbul (Pycnonotus cafer)
679 X White-spectacled Bulbul (Pycnonotus xanthopygos) 1978-03-19 Kibbutz Lahav Israel
680 X Common Bulbul (Pycnonotus barbatus) 1985-03-26 Souz-floden v. Agadir Marokko
681 X Brown-throated Martin (Riparia paludicola) 1985-03-26 Souzfloden v. Agadir Marokko
682 * Grey-throated Martin (Riparia chinensis)
683 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) 1967-06-01 Højby grusgrav Danmark
684 * Pale Martin (Riparia diluta)
685 * Banded Martin (Riparia cincta)
686 * Tree Swallow (Tachycineta bicolor)
687 * Purple Martin (Progne subis)
688 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) 1964-06-01 Gudmindrup Lyng Danmark
689 * Ethiopian Swallow (Hirundo aethiopica)
690 X Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris) 1970-07-01 Pyrenæerne Spanien
691 X Pale Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne obsoleta) 1978-03-21 Eilat Israel
692 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) 1962-06-01 Brøndbyøster Danmark
693 * Asian House Martin (Delichon dasypus)
694 X Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica) 1978-03-19 Kibbutz Lahav Israel
695 * Preuss's Cliff Swallow (Petrochelidon preussi)
696 * Streak-throated Swallow (Petrochelidon fluvicola)
697 * American Cliff Swallow (Petrochelidon pyrrhonota)
698 X Cetti's Warbler (Cettia cetti) 1981-05-28 Donana Spanien
699 X Streaked Scrub Warbler (Scotocerca inquieta) 1978-03-31 Eilat Israel
700 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) 1968-04-01 Brøndbyskoven Danmark
701 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) 1966-05-01 Kongelunden Danmark
702 X Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli) 1981-05-24 Puerto de los Alazores Spanien
703 X Eastern Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus orientalis) 1978-03-20 Eilat Israel
704 X Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei) 1973-10-17 Blåvand Danmark
705 X Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) Danmark
706 X Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus) 1974-10-24 Blåvand Danmark
707 X Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi) 1982-09-27 Chr.ø Danmark
708 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
709 X Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus) 2011-10-22 Blåvand Danmark
710 * Plain Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus neglectus)
711 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) 1966-06-12 Indd. areal Amager Danmark
712 Mountain Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus sindianus)
713 X Canary Islands Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus canariensis) 2005-12-19 Los Cristianos, Tenerife Spanien
714 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) 1968-01-01 Danmark
715 X Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus) 1981-05-21 Alfarnate Spanien
716 * Eastern Crowned Warbler (Phylloscopus coronatus)
717 Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
718 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
719 X Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) 1973-06-05 Kongelunden Danmark
720 * Pale-legged Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus tenellipes)
721 * Kamchatka Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus examinandus)
722 Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
723 * Basra Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus griseldis)
724 Cape Verde Warbler (Acrocephalus brevipennis)
725 X Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) 1971-01-01 Gundsømagle sø Danmark
726 * Oriental Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus orientalis)
727 X Clamorous Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus stentoreus) 1978-03-25 Eilat Israel
728 X Moustached Warbler (Acrocephalus melanopogon) 1997-07-20 Neusiedler See Østrig
729 X Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola) 1983-09-03 Chr. ø Danmark
730 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) 1967-06-01 Porsemosen Danmark
731 Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola)
732 X Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) 1984-05-27 Chr. ø Danmark
733 X Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) 1967-05-01 Kagsmosen Danmark
734 African Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus baeticatus)
735 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) 1967-06-01 Porsemosen Danmark
736 * Thick-billed Warbler (Arundinax aedon)
737 Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
738 Sykes's Warbler (Iduna rama)
739 X Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida) 1978-03-19 Kibbutz Lahav Israel
740 X Western Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna opaca) 1981-05-19 Colmenar Spanien
741 X Upcher's Warbler (Hippolais languida) 2004-07-01 Durnalik Tyrkiet
742 X Olive-tree Warbler (Hippolais olivetorum) 2002-07-03 Denizati Tyrkiet
743 X Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta) 1981-05-17 Alfarnate Spanien
744 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) 1966-06-12 Indd. area Amager Danmark
745 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
746 * Pallas's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes certhiola)
747 Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
748 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) 1971-01-01 Porsemosen Danmark
749 X River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) 1982-05-20 Chr. ø Danmark
750 X Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) 1971-06-02 Porsemosen Danmark
751 X Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis) 1981-05-27 Donana Spanien
752 X Graceful Prinia (Prinia gracilis) 1978-03-19 Kibbutz Lahav Israel
753 Delicate Prinia (Prinia lepida)
754 * Cricket Warbler (Spiloptila clamans)
755 * Red-billed Leiothrix (Leiothrix lutea)
756 X Arabian Babbler (Argya squamiceps) 1978-03-26 Eilat Israel
757 Fulvous Babbler (Argya fulva)
758 * Iraq Babbler (Argya altirostris)
759 * Afghan Babbler (Argya huttoni)
760 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) 1968-05-01 Danmark
761 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) 1966-06-12 Indd. areal Amager Danmark
762 X Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria) 1972-06-04 Ottenby Sverige
763 X Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca) 1968-05-01 Danmark
764 * Hume's Whitethroat (Sylvia althaea)
765 X Western Orphean Warbler (Sylvia hortensis) 1981-05-20 Alfarnate Spanien
766 X Eastern Orphean Warbler (Sylvia crassirostris) 1978-03-19 Kibbutz Lahav Israel
767 X Arabian Warbler (Sylvia leucomelaena) 1978-03-25 Hai-bar Israel
768 Asian Desert Warbler (Sylvia nana)
769 African Desert Warbler (Sylvia deserti)
770 X Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis) 1967-05-01 Gudmindrup Lyng Danmark
771 X Dartford Warbler (Sylvia undata) 1976-10-28 Camarque Frankrig
772 Marmora's Warbler (Sylvia sarda)
773 X Balearic Warbler (Sylvia balearica) 1973-10-12 Ibiza Spanien
774 Tristram's Warbler (Sylvia deserticola)
775 X Spectacled Warbler (Sylvia conspicillata) 1978-04-06 Eilat Israel
776 X Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans) 1981-05-17 Alfarnate Spanien
777 Western Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia iberiae)
778 Moltoni's Warbler (Sylvia subalpina)
779 X Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala) 1970-07-01 Camarque Frankrig
780 X Menetries's Warbler (Sylvia mystacea) 2004-07-01 Birecik Tyrkiet
781 X Rüppell's Warbler (Sylvia ruppeli) 1978-03-20 Eilat Israel
782 X Cyprus Warbler (Sylvia melanothorax) 1978-03-20 Eilat Israel
783 * Vinous-throated Parrotbill (Sinosuthora webbiana)
784 * Ashy-throated Parrotbill (Sinosuthora alphonsiana)
785 X Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) 1971-04-12 Kasseteich, Kiel Tyskland
786 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) 1967-04-01 Gudmindrup Lyng Danmark
787 X Madeira Firecrest (Regulus madeirensis) 2005-12-23 El Cedro, Gomera Spanien
788 * Ruby-crowned Kinglet (Regulus calendula)
789 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) 1962-01-01 Brøndbyøster Danmark
790 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) 1966-09-26 Norrköbing Sverige
791 Corsican Nuthatch (Sitta whiteheadi)
792 * Algerian Nuthatch (Sitta ledanti)
793 X Krüper's Nuthatch (Sitta krueperi) 2002-07-04 Denizati Tyrkiet
794 * Red-breasted Nuthatch (Sitta canadensis)
795 X Western Rock Nuthatch (Sitta neumayer) 1976-09-28 Thessaloniki Grækenland
796 X Eastern Rock Nuthatch (Sitta tephronota) 2004-07-01 Durnalik Tyrkiet
797 X Wallcreeper (Tichodroma muraria) 2001-07-17 Hecho Spanien
798 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) 1967-05-01 Kongelunden Danmark
799 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) 1970-07-01 Frankrig
800 * Grey Catbird (Dumetella carolinensis)
801 * Northern Mockingbird (Mimus polyglottos)
802 * Brown Thrasher (Toxostoma rufum)
803 * Crested Myna (Acridotheres cristatellus)
804 * Bank Myna (Acridotheres ginginianus)
805 Common Myna (Acridotheres tristis)
806 * Vinous-breasted Starling (Acridotheres burmannicus)
807 * Daurian Starling (Agropsar sturninus)
808 X Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) 1984-05-20 Chr. ø Danmark
809 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) 1967-05-01 Brøndbyøster Danmark
810 X Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor) 1981-05-19 Colmenar Spanien
811 X Tristram's Starling (Onychognathus tristramii) 1978-03-25 Yotvata Israel
812 * Siberian Thrush (Geokichla sibirica)
813 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
814 * Varied Thrush (Ixoreus naevius)
815 * Veery (Catharus fuscescens)
816 * Grey-cheeked Thrush (Catharus minimus)
817 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
818 * Hermit Thrush (Catharus guttatus)
819 * Wood Thrush (Hylocichla mustelina)
820 * Tickell's Thrush (Turdus unicolor)
821 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) 1971-04-01 Ishøj strand Danmark
822 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) 1961-08-01 Brøndbyøster Danmark
823 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
824 X Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) 2007-03-23 Nivå Danmark
825 Red-throated Thrush (Turdus ruficollis)
826 * Naumann's Thrush (Turdus naumanni)
827 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
828 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) 1967-12-01 Brøndbyøster Danmark
829 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus) 1968-12-01 Damhussøen Danmark
830 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) 1968-04-01 Brøndbyskoven Danmark
831 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) 1970-05-01 Gilbjerg Danmark
832 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
833 Black Scrub Robin (Cercotrichas podobe)
834 X Rufous-tailed Scrub Robin (Cercotrichas galactotes) 1978-04-08 Eilat Israel
835 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) 1970-05-01 Korshage Danmark
836 Mediterranean Flycatcher (Muscicapa tyrrhenica)
837 * Dark-sided Flycatcher (Muscicapa sibirica)
838 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
839 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) 1962-01-01 Brøndbyøster Danmark
840 * Siberian Blue Robin (Larvivora cyane)
841 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
842 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) 1970-05-10 Korshage Danmark
843 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) 1967-06-01 Porsemosen Danmark
844 X Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) 1969-05-01 Fedtmosen Danmark
845 X White-throated Robin (Irania gutturalis) 2002-07-07 Ödemis Tyrkiet
846 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
847 X Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus) 2004-10-05 Hanstholm fyr Danmark
848 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) 1970-05-01 Gilbjerg Danmark
849 Atlas Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula speculigera)
850 X Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis) 1972-06-05 Löttorp, Øland Sverige
851 X Semicollared Flycatcher (Ficedula semitorquata) 1976-09-20 St. Camlica Tyrkiet
852 * Mugimaki Flycatcher (Ficedula mugimaki)
853 X Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) 1970-09-14 Damhussøen Danmark
854 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
855 * Eversmann's Redstart (Phoenicurus erythronotus)
856 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) 1970-07-01 Pyrenæerne Frankrig
857 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) 1967-05-01 Gudmindrup Lyng Danmark
858 * Daurian Redstart (Phoenicurus auroreus)
859 X Moussier's Redstart (Phoenicurus moussieri) 1985-03-26 Agadir Marokko
860 * Güldenstädt's Redstart (Phoenicurus erythrogastrus)
861 X Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis) 1976-10-05 Fallasarne, Kreta Grækenland
862 X Blue Rock Thrush (Monticola solitarius) 1978-03-27 Eilat Israel
863 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) 1970-05-01 Korshage Danmark
864 Canary Islands Stonechat (Saxicola dacotiae)
865 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 1970-07-01 Frankrig
866 X Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus) 1981-09-27 Chr. Ø Danmark
867 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
868 * Pied Bush Chat (Saxicola caprata)
869 * Anteater Chat (Myrmecocichla aethiops)
870 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) 1968-05-01 Korevlen Danmark
871 Atlas Wheatear (Oenanthe seebohmi)
872 X Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina) 1978-03-24 Nabeq Egypten
873 X Hooded Wheatear (Oenanthe monacha) 1978-03-23 Ras muhammed Egypten
874 X Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti) 1978-03-24 Nabeq Egypten
875 X Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica) 1978-03-21 Negev Israel
876 Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
877 Cyprus Wheatear (Oenanthe cypriaca)
878 X Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka) 1989-09-24 Thassos Grækenland
879 X Red-rumped Wheatear (Oenanthe moesta) 1985-03-28 Tizi n Taghatine Marokko
880 X Blackstart (Oenanthe melanura) 1978-03-29 Eilat Israel
881 * Variable Wheatear (Oenanthe picata)
882 X Black Wheatear (Oenanthe leucura) 1981-05-24 Puerto de los Alazores Spanien
883 X White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga) 1978-03-22 Eilat Israel
884 * Hume's Wheatear (Oenanthe albonigra)
885 X Finsch's Wheatear (Oenanthe finschii) 2004-07-03 Demirkazig Tyrkiet
886 Maghreb Wheatear (Oenanthe halophila)
887 Mourning Wheatear (Oenanthe lugens)
888 Basalt Wheatear (Oenanthe warriae)
889 Kurdish Wheatear (Oenanthe xanthoprymna)
890 * Red-tailed Wheatear (Oenanthe chrysopygia)
891 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) 1962-07-01 Norge
892 * Pygmy Sunbird (Hedydipna platura)
893 Nile Valley Sunbird (Hedydipna metallica)
894 X Palestine Sunbird (Cinnyris osea) 1978-03-25 Eilat Israel
895 * Purple Sunbird (Cinnyris asiaticus)
896 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) 1961-07-01 Gråbrødre Torv, Kbh. Danmark
897 Italian Sparrow (Passer italiae)
898 X Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis) 1981-05-18 Alfarnate Spanien
899 X Dead Sea Sparrow (Passer moabiticus) 1978-03-21 Eilat Israel
900 Iago Sparrow (Passer iagoensis)
901 Desert Sparrow (Passer simplex)
902 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) 1962-05-01 Brøndbyøster Danmark
903 * Sudan Golden Sparrow (Passer luteus)
904 Pale Rockfinch (Carpospiza brachydactyla)
905 X Rock Sparrow (Petronia petronia) 2004-07-03 Demirkazig Tyrkiet
906 Yellow-throated Sparrow (Gymnoris xanthocollis)
907 X White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis) 2004-07-03 Demirkazig Tyrkiet
908 * Rüppell's Weaver (Ploceus galbula)
909 * Village Weaver (Ploceus cucullatus)
910 Black-headed Weaver (Ploceus melanocephalus)
911 Streaked Weaver (Ploceus manyar)
912 Yellow-crowned Bishop (Euplectes afer)
913 * Red-billed Firefinch (Lagonosticta senegala)
914 * Orange-cheeked Waxbill (Estrilda melpoda)
915 * Black-rumped Waxbill (Estrilda troglodytes)
916 Common Waxbill (Estrilda astrild)
917 Red Avadavat (Amandava amandava)
918 * African Silverbill (Euodice cantans)
919 Indian Silverbill (Euodice malabarica)
920 * Scaly-breasted Munia (Lonchura punctulata)
921 * Pin-tailed Whydah (Vidua macroura)
922 X Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris) 1997-07-17 Turnau Østrig
923 X * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella) 2016-12-06 Hirtshals Danmark
924 X Radde's Accentor (Prunella ocularis) 2004-07-03 Demirkazig Tyrkiet
925 * Black-throated Accentor (Prunella atrogularis)
926 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis) 1963-04-01 Brøndbyøster Danmark
927 Forest Wagtail (Dendronanthus indicus)
928 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) 1967-06-01 Trundholm Mose Danmark
929 * Eastern Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla tschutschensis)
930 X Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola) 1978-04-01 Eilat Israel
931 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) 1970-07-01 Pyrenæerne Frankrig
932 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) 1965-05-01 Gudmindrup Lyng Danmark
933 African Pied Wagtail (Motacilla aguimp)
934 X Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) 1970-09-26 Avedøre holme Danmark
935 Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
936 X Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris) 1966-06-01 Melby overdrev Danmark
937 Long-billed Pipit (Anthus similis)
938 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) 1965-06-01 Korevlen Danmark
939 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) 1967-06-01 Gudmindrup Lyng Danmark
940 X Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni) 1982-10-07 Chr.ø Danmark
941 Pechora Pipit (Anthus gustavi)
942 X Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus) 1969-09-07 Falsterbo Sverige
943 Buff-bellied Pipit (Anthus rubescens)
944 X Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) 1978-03-21 Eilat Israel
945 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) 1969-06-01 Hallands väderö Sverige
946 X Berthelot's Pipit (Anthus berthelotii) 2005-12-21 Fronton de San Miguel, Tenerife Spanien
947 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) 1961-11-01 Brøndbyøster Danmark
948 X Tenerife Blue Chaffinch (Fringilla teydea) 2005-12-24 Las Lajas, Tenerife Spanien
949 * Gran Canaria Blue Chaffinch (Fringilla polatzeki)
950 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) 1963-03-01 Brøndbyøster Danmark
951 * Evening Grosbeak (Hesperiphona vespertina)
952 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) 1969-12-07 Jægerspris Danmark
953 X Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) 1972-06-18 Vilhelmina/Storuman Sverige
954 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) 1962-02-01 Brøndbyøster Danmark
955 Azores Bullfinch (Pyrrhula murina)
956 X Asian Crimson-winged Finch (Rhodopechys sanguineus) 2004-07-03 Demirkazig Tyrkiet
957 African Crimson-winged Finch (Rhodopechys alienus)
958 X Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus) 1978-03-28 Eilat Israel
959 Mongolian Finch (Bucanetes mongolicus)
960 X Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) 1972-06-03 Ottenby Sverige
961 * Great Rosefinch (Carpodacus rubicilla)
962 Sinai Rosefinch (Carpodacus synoicus)
963 * Long-tailed Rosefinch (Carpodacus sibiricus)
964 * Pallas's Rosefinch (Carpodacus roseus)
965 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) 1961-12-01 Brøndbyøster Danmark
966 X Desert Finch (Rhodospiza obsoleta) 1978-03-21 Eilat Israel
967 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris) 1969-03-23 Amager Fælled Danmark
968 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) 1965-06-01 Gudmindrup Lyng Danmark
969 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) 1969-10-01 Falsterbo Sverige
970 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) 1971-08-01 Blåvand Danmark
971 X Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) 1972-06-28 Hamningberg Norge
972 X Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) 1971-04-08 Fehmarn Tyskland
973 Scottish Crossbill (Loxia scotica)
974 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) 1969-10-01 Trylleskoven Danmark
975 X Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) 1971-10-01 Falsterbo Sverige
976 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) 1968-10-01 Aflandshage Danmark
977 X Citril Finch (Carduelis citrinella) 2001-07-14 Hospitalets, Camprodon Spanien
978 Corsican Finch (Carduelis corsicana)
979 X Red-fronted Serin (Serinus pusillus) 2004-07-03 Demirkazig Tyrkiet
980 X European Serin (Serinus serinus) 1970-07-01 Frankrig
981 Syrian Serin (Serinus syriacus)
982 X Atlantic Canary (Serinus canaria) 2005-12-21 Erjos, Tenerife Spanien
983 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) 1968-02-01 Damhussøen Danmark
984 X Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) 1971-04-10 Eiderstedthalvøen Tyskland
985 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) 1969-11-01 Stauningsø Danmark
986 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) 1967-05-01 Trundholm mose Danmark
987 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) 1965-05-01 Gudmindrup Lyng Danmark
988 Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
989 X Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia) 1981-05-13 Jujols Frankrig
990 * Grey-necked Bunting (Emberiza buchanani)
991 X Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea) 1978-03-25 Eilat Israel
992 X Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana) 1970-05-10 Korshage Danmark
993 X Cretzschmar's Bunting (Emberiza caesia) 1978-03-20 Eilat Israel
994 X Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus) 1976-09-22 St. camlica Tyrkiet
995 X Striolated Bunting (Emberiza striolata) 1978-03-28 Eilat Israel
996 X House Bunting (Emberiza sahari) 1985-03-26 Agadir Marokko
997 * Chestnut-eared Bunting (Emberiza fucata)
998 X Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) 1972-07-01 Kuusamo Finland
999 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
1000 X Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica) 1978-08-24 Rovaniemi Finland
1001 X Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola) 1972-07-04 Oulu Finland
1002 * Chestnut Bunting (Emberiza rutila)
1003 X Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala) 2002-07-09 Izmir Tyrkiet
1004 * Red-headed Bunting (Emberiza bruniceps)
1005 * Black-faced Bunting (Emberiza spodocephala)
1006 * Pallas's Reed Bunting (Emberiza pallasi)
1007 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) 1965-05-01 Korevlen Danmark
1008 * Red Fox Sparrow (Passerella iliaca)
1009 * Song Sparrow (Melospiza melodia)
1010 * Lincoln's Sparrow (Melospiza lincolnii)
1011 * White-crowned Sparrow (Zonotrichia leucophrys)
1012 X * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis) 2010-07-06 Skørping Danmark
1013 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
1014 * Savannah Sparrow (Passerculus sandwichensis)
1015 * American Tree Sparrow (Spizelloides arborea)
1016 * Lark Sparrow (Chondestes grammacus)
1017 * Eastern Towhee (Pipilo erythrophthalmus)
1018 * Yellow-headed Blackbird (Xanthocephalus xanthocephalus)
1019 * Bobolink (Dolichonyx oryzivorus)
1020 * Baltimore Oriole (Icterus galbula)
1021 * Red-winged Blackbird (Agelaius phoeniceus)
1022 * Brown-headed Cowbird (Molothrus ater)
1023 * Common Grackle (Quiscalus quiscula)
1024 * Ovenbird (Seiurus aurocapilla)
1025 * Northern Waterthrush (Parkesia noveboracensis)
1026 * Golden-winged Warbler (Vermivora chrysoptera)
1027 * Blue-winged Warbler (Vermivora cyanoptera)
1028 * Black-and-white Warbler (Mniotilta varia)
1029 * Prothonotary Warbler (Protonotaria citrea)
1030 * Tennessee Warbler (Leiothlypis peregrina)
1031 * Connecticut Warbler (Oporornis agilis)
1032 * Common Yellowthroat (Geothlypis trichas)
1033 * Hooded Warbler (Setophaga citrina)
1034 * American Redstart (Setophaga ruticilla)
1035 * Cape May Warbler (Setophaga tigrina)
1036 * Cerulean Warbler (Setophaga cerulea)
1037 * Northern Parula (Setophaga americana)
1038 * Magnolia Warbler (Setophaga magnolia)
1039 * Bay-breasted Warbler (Setophaga castanea)
1040 * Blackburnian Warbler (Setophaga fusca)
1041 * American Yellow Warbler (Setophaga aestiva)
1042 * Chestnut-sided Warbler (Setophaga pensylvanica)
1043 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
1044 * Black-throated Blue Warbler (Setophaga caerulescens)
1045 * Palm Warbler (Setophaga palmarum)
1046 * Myrtle Warbler (Setophaga coronata)
1047 * Yellow-throated Warbler (Setophaga dominica)
1048 * Prairie Warbler (Setophaga discolor)
1049 * Black-throated Green Warbler (Setophaga virens)
1050 * Canada Warbler (Cardellina canadensis)
1051 * Wilson's Warbler (Cardellina pusilla)
1052 * Summer Tanager (Piranga rubra)
1053 * Scarlet Tanager (Piranga olivacea)
1054 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
1055 * Dickcissel (Spiza americana)
1056 * Blue Grosbeak (Passerina caerulea)
1057 * Indigo Bunting (Passerina cyanea)
Annoncer