WP Species Ranking

Lise Hammer

This is a ranking based on the species, that are found within the WP borders.


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Lise Hammers ticks

This is Lise Hammers VP Artsliste

# X * Name Date Location Map Country
1 * Common Ostrich (Struthio camelus)
2 Helmeted Guineafowl (Numida meleagris)
3 * California Quail (Callipepla californica)
4 * Northern Bobwhite (Colinus virginianus)
5 Hazel Grouse (Tetrastes bonasia)
6 Western Capercaillie (Tetrao urogallus)
7 Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix)
8 Caucasian Grouse (Lyrurus mlokosiewiczi)
9 Rock Ptarmigan (Lagopus muta)
10 Willow Ptarmigan (Lagopus lagopus)
11 * Caucasian Snowcock (Tetraogallus caucasicus)
12 Caspian Snowcock (Tetraogallus caspius)
13 Rock Partridge (Alectoris graeca)
14 Chukar Partridge (Alectoris chukar)
15 Barbary Partridge (Alectoris barbara)
16 Red-legged Partridge (Alectoris rufa)
17 See-see Partridge (Ammoperdix griseogularis)
18 Sand Partridge (Ammoperdix heyi)
19 Black Francolin (Francolinus francolinus)
20 * Erckel's Spurfowl (Pternistis erckelii)
21 Double-spurred Spurfowl (Pternistis bicalcaratus)
22 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) Sakskøbing Danmark
23 X Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) 2010-07-12 Udbyneder Danmark
24 Reeves's Pheasant (Syrmaticus reevesii)
25 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) 2008-04-18 Klydesøreservatet Danmark
26 Golden Pheasant (Chrysolophus pictus)
27 Lady Amherst's Pheasant (Chrysolophus amherstiae)
28 * Fulvous Whistling Duck (Dendrocygna bicolor)
29 * Lesser Whistling Duck (Dendrocygna javanica)
30 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) 2007-01-01 Nyord enge Danmark
31 X Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) 2011-12-26 Vantore Danmark
32 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) 2008-04-16 Klydesøreservatet Danmark
33 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) 2008-04-16 Klydesøreservatet Danmark
34 Cackling Goose (Branta hutchinsii)
35 Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus)
36 * Ross's Goose (Anser rossii)
37 X * Snow Goose (Anser caerulescens) 2016-05-16 Sneum Digesø Danmark
38 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser) 2008-03-26 Klydesøreservatet Danmark
39 X Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis) Danmark
40 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) 2010-08-02 Strødam Engsø Danmark
41 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) 2010-05-01 Utterslev Mose Danmark
42 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) 2010-10-16 Bøtø Danmark
43 X Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus) 2010-04-10 Klydesøreservatet Danmark
44 X Black Swan (Cygnus atratus) 2007-01-01 Klydesøreservatet Danmark
45 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) 2008-04-16 Klydesøreservatet Danmark
46 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) 2010-10-16 Gedser Odde Danmark
47 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) 2009-01-01 Esrum Sø Danmark
48 * Spur-winged Goose (Plectropterus gambensis)
49 * Knob-billed Duck (Sarkidiornis melanotos)
50 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) 2008-04-17 Smør- og Fedtmosen Danmark
51 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) 2008-04-18 Klydesøreservatet Danmark
52 X Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) 2010-05-31 Klydesøreservatet Danmark
53 * Muscovy Duck (Cairina moschata)
54 * Wood Duck (Aix sponsa)
55 X Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata) 2013-02-10 Lyngby Mølledam Danmark
56 * Cotton Pygmy Goose (Nettapus coromandelianus)
57 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
58 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) 2008-04-16 Klydesøreservatet Danmark
59 * Cinnamon Teal (Spatula cyanoptera)
60 X Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors) 2016-05-29 Borreby Mose Danmark
61 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) 2008-03-26 Klydesøreservatet Danmark
62 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 2008-04-18 Klydesøreservatet Danmark
63 * Falcated Duck (Mareca falcata)
64 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) 2008-03-26 Klydesøreservatet Danmark
65 American Wigeon (Mareca americana)
66 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) 2008-03-26 Klydesøreservatet Danmark
67 American Black Duck (Anas rubripes)
68 * Cape Teal (Anas capensis)
69 * Red-billed Teal (Anas erythrorhyncha)
70 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) 2008-03-26 Klydesøreservatet Danmark
71 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) 2008-03-26 Klydesøreservatet Danmark
72 X Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) 2017-04-09 Store Dynd Danmark
73 Marbled Duck (Marmaronetta angustirostris)
74 X Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) 2009-06-01 Klydesøreservatet Danmark
75 * Southern Pochard (Netta erythrophthalma)
76 * Canvasback (Aythya valisineria)
77 * Redhead (Aythya americana)
78 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) 1970-01-01 Sakskøbing Danmark
79 X Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) 2011-07-23 Nielstrup Sø, Sjælland Danmark
80 X Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) 2013-01-31 Frederiksdal Danmark
81 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) 2008-03-26 Klydesøreservatet Danmark
82 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) 2008-03-26 Klydesøreservatet Danmark
83 X Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) 2016-10-05 Møllekrog og Stenholts Mølle Danmark
84 Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri)
85 * Spectacled Eider (Somateria fischeri)
86 X King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) 2017-06-30 Persfjord Norge
87 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) 2008-04-13 Røsnæs Danmark
88 X Harlequin Duck (Histrionicus histrionicus) 2009-07-01 Husafell Island
89 X Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) 2017-04-02 Lumsås Danmark
90 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) Borre Mose Danmark
91 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi)
92 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri)
93 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) 1973-01-01 Østersøen Sverige
94 X * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) 2011-04-02 Asserbo Strand Danmark
95 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) 2011-01-29 Køge Sønakke Danmark
96 X * Bufflehead (Bucephala albeola) 2010-06-28 Gurre Sø Danmark
97 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) 2008-03-26 Klydesøreservatet Danmark
98 Barrow's Goldeneye (Bucephala islandica)
99 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) 2008-03-06 Klydesøreservatet Danmark
100 * Hooded Merganser (Lophodytes cucullatus)
101 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) 2007-04-09 Nyord enge Danmark
102 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) 2008-03-26 Køge bugt Danmark
103 X Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) 2013-07-25 Lammesø Danmark
104 White-headed Duck (Oxyura leucocephala)
105 * Common Nighthawk (Chordeiles minor)
106 Red-necked Nightjar (Caprimulgus ruficollis)
107 X European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) 2010-06-06 Asserbo Plantage Danmark
108 Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
109 * Nubian Nightjar (Caprimulgus nubicus)
110 * Golden Nightjar (Caprimulgus eximius)
111 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
112 * Chimney Swift (Chaetura pelagica)
113 Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba)
114 Cape Verde Swift (Apus alexandri)
115 X Common Swift (Apus apus) 2007-01-01 Klydesøreservatet Danmark
116 Plain Swift (Apus unicolor)
117 Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus)
118 X * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus) 2013-05-25 Præstesø ved Søndersø Danmark
119 Little Swift (Apus affinis)
120 White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
121 Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
122 * Arabian Bustard (Ardeotis arabs)
123 Houbara Bustard (Chlamydotis undulata)
124 Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
125 * Nubian Bustard (Neotis nuba)
126 Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
127 Senegal Coucal (Centropus senegalensis)
128 Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius)
129 * Jacobin Cuckoo (Clamator jacobinus)
130 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
131 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
132 * Asian Koel (Eudynamys scolopaceus)
133 * Diederik Cuckoo (Chrysococcyx caprius)
134 * Oriental Cuckoo (Cuculus optatus)
135 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) 2007-01-01 Klydesøreservatet Danmark
136 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
137 Pin-tailed Sandgrouse (Pterocles alchata)
138 * Chestnut-bellied Sandgrouse (Pterocles exustus)
139 Spotted Sandgrouse (Pterocles senegallus)
140 Black-bellied Sandgrouse (Pterocles orientalis)
141 Crowned Sandgrouse (Pterocles coronatus)
142 Lichtenstein's Sandgrouse (Pterocles lichtensteinii)
143 X Rock Dove (Columba livia)
144 * Speckled Pigeon (Columba guinea)
145 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas) 2010-06-09 Gurre Sø Danmark
146 * Yellow-eyed Pigeon (Columba eversmanni)
147 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) 2008-01-01 Smør- og Fedtmosen Danmark
148 Trocaz Pigeon (Columba trocaz)
149 Bolle's Pigeon (Columba bollii)
150 Laurel Pigeon (Columba junoniae)
151 X European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) 2016-06-04 Stensbæk Plantage Danmark
152 Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis)
153 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) Søborg Danmark
154 * African Collared Dove (Streptopelia roseogrisea)
155 * Mourning Collared Dove (Streptopelia decipiens)
156 X Laughing Dove (Spilopelia senegalensis) 2012-11-15 Istanbul Tyrkiet
157 Namaqua Dove (Oena capensis)
158 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura)
159 * Bruce's Green Pigeon (Treron waalia)
160 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 2008-05-24 Klydesøreservatet Danmark
161 * African Crake (Crex egregia)
162 X Corn Crake (Crex crex) 2010-06-24 Teestrup, Faxe Danmark
163 * White-breasted Waterhen (Amaurornis phoenicurus)
164 X Little Crake (Porzana parva) 2017-05-17 Søholm Skov og Dybsø Danmark
165 X Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla) 2019-06-10 Vaserne Danmark
166 X Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) 2010-04-12 Råmosen, Ballerup Danmark
167 * Sora (Porzana carolina)
168 * Striped Crake (Aenigmatolimnas marginalis)
169 Western Swamphen (Porphyrio porphyrio)
170 African Swamphen (Porphyrio madagascariensis)
171 Grey-headed Swamphen (Porphyrio poliocephalus)
172 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
173 * Purple Gallinule (Porphyrio martinica)
174 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) 2007-01-01 Smør- og Fedtmosen Danmark
175 * Lesser Moorhen (Paragallinula angulata)
176 Red-knobbed Coot (Fulica cristata)
177 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) 2008-01-01 Smør- og Fedtmosen Danmark
178 * American Coot (Fulica americana)
179 * Siberian Crane (Leucogeranus leucogeranus)
180 X * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis) 2021-01-16 Svinø Danmark
181 X Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo) 2016-08-01 Roden Fed Danmark
182 X Common Crane (Grus grus) 2008-04-20 Klydesøreservatet Danmark
183 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) 2008-04-16 Klydesøreservatet Danmark
184 * Pied-billed Grebe (Podilymbus podiceps)
185 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) 2008-03-26 Køge bugt Danmark
186 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) 2008-03-26 Køge bugt Danmark
187 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) 2011-01-26 Svanemøllebugten Danmark
188 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) 2008-06-01 Utterslev mose Danmark
189 X Greater Flamingo (Phoenicopterus roseus) 2019-11-04 Guadalhorce, Malaga Spanien
190 * Lesser Flamingo (Phoeniconaias minor)
191 * Common Buttonquail (Turnix sylvaticus)
192 X Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) 2010-08-01 Borreby Mose Danmark
193 Senegal Thick-knee (Burhinus senegalensis)
194 Canary Islands Oystercatcher (Haematopus meadewaldoi)
195 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) 2008-03-26 Klydesøreservatet Danmark
196 X Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) 2014-06-03 Nygård Sø Danmark
197 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) 2008-04-23 Klydesøreservatet Danmark
198 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) 2008-04-18 Klydesøreservatet Danmark
199 Spur-winged Lapwing (Vanellus spinosus)
200 * Black-headed Lapwing (Vanellus tectus)
201 * Grey-headed Lapwing (Vanellus cinereus)
202 * Red-wattled Lapwing (Vanellus indicus)
203 Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius)
204 White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus)
205 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) Klydesøreservatet Danmark
206 X Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva) 2008-07-28 Ølsemagle Revle Danmark
207 X American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica) 2016-05-08 Vestamager Danmark
208 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) 2008-08-13 Klydesøreservatet Danmark
209 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) 2007-01-01 Klydesøreservatet Danmark
210 * Semipalmated Plover (Charadrius semipalmatus)
211 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) 2008-05-21 Klydesøreservatet Danmark
212 * Killdeer (Charadrius vociferus)
213 Kittlitz's Plover (Charadrius pecuarius)
214 * Three-banded Plover (Charadrius tricollaris)
215 X Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) 2008-06-18 Klydesøreservatet Danmark
216 Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
217 Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii)
218 Caspian Plover (Charadrius asiaticus)
219 * Oriental Plover (Charadrius veredus)
220 X Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) 2011-06-06 Melby Overdrev Danmark
221 * Egyptian Plover (Pluvianus aegyptius)
222 Greater Painted-snipe (Rostratula benghalensis)
223 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
224 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) 2008-07-28 Ølsemagle Revle Danmark
225 * Hudsonian Whimbrel (Numenius hudsonicus)
226 * Little Curlew (Numenius minutus)
227 * Eskimo Curlew (Numenius borealis)
228 * Slender-billed Curlew (Numenius tenuirostris)
229 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) 2008-03-26 Klydesøreservatet Danmark
230 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) 2008-07-20 Nivå Bugt Danmark
231 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) 1973-01-01 Nyord enge Danmark
232 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
233 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) 2008-07-20 Nivå Bugt Danmark
234 * Great Knot (Calidris tenuirostris)
235 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus) 2008-07-20 Nivå Bugt Danmark
236 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) 1973-01-01 Nyord Enge Danmark
237 X Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) 2008-07-10 Klydesøreservatet Danmark
238 Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
239 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
240 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) Klydesøreservatet Danmark
241 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) 2008-05-02 Klydesøreservatet Danmark
242 * Long-toed Stint (Calidris subminuta)
243 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
244 X Sanderling (Calidris alba) 2010-07-27 Jerup Strand Danmark
245 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina) Klydesøreservatet Danmark
246 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) 2009-07-01 Grimsa Island
247 Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii)
248 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta) 2010-07-16 Klydesøreservatet Danmark
249 Least Sandpiper (Calidris minutilla)
250 White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis)
251 X Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis) 2016-07-10 Klydesøen Danmark
252 X Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) 2010-07-16 Klydesøreservatet Danmark
253 Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
254 * Western Sandpiper (Calidris mauri)
255 X Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus) 2021-05-08 Fanø Danmark
256 * Short-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus griseus)
257 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) Klydesøreservatet Danmark
258 * American Woodcock (Scolopax minor)
259 X Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) 2011-10-23 Nordhavnstippen/Stubben Danmark
260 * Pin-tailed Snipe (Gallinago stenura)
261 * Swinhoe's Snipe (Gallinago megala)
262 X Great Snipe (Gallinago media) 2020-05-08 Danmark
263 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) 2008-06-08 Klydesøreservatet Danmark
264 * Wilson's Snipe (Gallinago delicata)
265 Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus)
266 Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor)
267 X Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) 2008-07-10 Klydesøreservatet Danmark
268 X Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) 2010-10-04 Vallensbæk Havn Danmark
269 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) 2008-05-11 Nordhavnstippen Danmark
270 Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius)
271 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) 2008-06-18 Klydesøreservatet Danmark
272 * Solitary Sandpiper (Tringa solitaria)
273 * Grey-tailed Tattler (Tringa brevipes)
274 Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes)
275 * Willet (Tringa semipalmata)
276 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) 2008-04-16 Klydesøreservatet Danmark
277 X Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) 2011-06-07 Holløse Bredning Danmark
278 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) 2007-01-01 Klydesøreservatet Danmark
279 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) 2008-04-27 Klydesøreservatet Danmark
280 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) 2007-01-01 Holløse bredning Danmark
281 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
282 Crab-plover (Dromas ardeola)
283 Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
284 X Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola) 2012-05-31 Klydesøreservatet Danmark
285 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
286 Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni)
287 * Brown Noddy (Anous stolidus)
288 * African Skimmer (Rynchops flavirostris)
289 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) 2009-06-29 Vik i Myrdal Island
290 Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea)
291 X Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini) 2010-09-19 Børstrup Hage Danmark
292 X Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei) 2019-11-05 Guadalhorce, Malaga Spanien
293 Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia)
294 * Brown-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus brunnicephalus)
295 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) 2008-04-16 Klydesøreservatet Danmark
296 * Grey-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus cirrocephalus)
297 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) Klydesøreservatet Danmark
298 Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea)
299 Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla)
300 Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
301 * Relict Gull (Ichthyaetus relictus)
302 Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii)
303 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) 2008-04-22 Holmesø Danmark
304 Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
305 White-eyed Gull (Ichthyaetus leucophthalmus)
306 Sooty Gull (Ichthyaetus hemprichii)
307 X Common Gull (Larus canus) 2007-01-01 Klydesøreservatet Danmark
308 * Short-billed Gull (Larus brachyrhynchus)
309 Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis)
310 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) 2008-03-26 Klydesøreservatet Danmark
311 * Kelp Gull (Larus dominicanus)
312 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens)
313 X Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) 2012-02-11 Helsingør Lystbådehavn Danmark
314 X Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) 2012-03-11 Universitetsparken Århus Danmark
315 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) 2008-04-16 Klydesøreservatet Danmark
316 * American Herring Gull (Larus smithsonianus)
317 * Vega Gull (Larus vegae)
318 Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans)
319 X Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) 2011-03-07 Nice Frankrig
320 Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
321 * Slaty-backed Gull (Larus schistisagus)
322 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) 2008-04-16 Klydesøreservatet Danmark
323 X Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica) 2013-07-24 Filsø Danmark
324 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) 1972-01-01 Sverige
325 * American Royal Tern (Thalasseus maximus)
326 Greater Crested Tern (Thalasseus bergii)
327 Lesser Crested Tern (Thalasseus bengalensis)
328 * West African Crested Tern (Thalasseus albididorsalis)
329 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) 2007-01-01 Klydesøreservatet Danmark
330 * Cabot's Tern (Thalasseus acuflavidus)
331 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
332 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) Klydesøreservatet Danmark
333 * Saunders's Tern (Sternula saundersi)
334 * Least Tern (Sternula antillarum)
335 * Aleutian Tern (Onychoprion aleuticus)
336 Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
337 * Sooty Tern (Onychoprion fuscatus)
338 Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
339 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) 2007-01-01 Klydesøreservatet Danmark
340 White-cheeked Tern (Sterna repressa)
341 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) 2008-05-02 Klydesøreservatet Danmark
342 Forster's Tern (Sterna forsteri)
343 X Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) 2013-05-11 Utterslev Mose Danmark
344 X White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) 2014-05-16 Vestamager Danmark
345 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) 1990-07-01 Ungarn
346 * South Polar Skua (Stercorarius maccormicki)
347 X Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) 2009-06-29 Vik i Myrdal Island
348 Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus)
349 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) 2009-06-27 Rekjanes nord Island
350 X Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) 2017-06-29 Sandfjord, Tundra Norge
351 X Little Auk (Alle alle) 2012-01-07 Hundested Havn Danmark
352 X Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia) 2009-06-30 Reykjanes vest Island
353 X Common Murre (Uria aalge) 2009-06-30 Reykjanes vest Island
354 X Razorbill (Alca torda) 1973-01-01 Østersøen Sverige
355 * Great Auk (Pinguinus † impennis)
356 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) 1973-01-01 Østersøen Sverige
357 * Long-billed Murrelet (Brachyramphus perdix)
358 * Ancient Murrelet (Synthliboramphus antiquus)
359 * Parakeet Auklet (Aethia psittacula)
360 * Crested Auklet (Aethia cristatella)
361 X Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica) 2009-06-29 Vik i Myrdal Island
362 * Tufted Puffin (Fratercula cirrhata)
363 Red-billed Tropicbird (Phaethon aethereus)
364 * White-tailed Tropicbird (Phaethon lepturus)
365 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) 2010-07-14 Grenen Danmark
366 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) 2008-05-24 Klydesøreservatet Danmark
367 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica)
368 X Common Loon (Gavia immer) 2009-07-01 nær Hvalfjord Island
369 X Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii) 2014-03-08 Møn Danmark
370 * Wilson's Storm Petrel (Oceanites oceanicus)
371 White-faced Storm Petrel (Pelagodroma marina)
372 * Black-bellied Storm Petrel (Fregetta tropica)
373 * Tristan Albatross (Diomedea dabbenena)
374 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris)
375 * Shy Albatross (Thalassarche cauta)
376 * Atlantic Yellow-nosed Albatross (Thalassarche chlororhynchos)
377 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
378 Band-rumped Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma castro)
379 * Monteiro's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma monteiroi)
380 * Cape Verde Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma jabejabe)
381 * Swinhoe's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma monorhis)
382 X Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa) 2009-07-03 ud for Reykjavik Island
383 * Southern Giant Petrel (Macronectes giganteus)
384 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) 2009-06-27 Krysuvik Island
385 * Cape Petrel (Daption capense)
386 * Atlantic Petrel (Pterodroma incerta)
387 * Soft-plumaged Petrel (Pterodroma mollis)
388 * Zino's Petrel (Pterodroma madeira)
389 Fea's Petrel (Pterodroma feae)
390 * Desertas Petrel (Pterodroma deserta)
391 * Bermuda Petrel (Pterodroma cahow)
392 * Black-capped Petrel (Pterodroma hasitata)
393 * Trindade Petrel (Pterodroma arminjoniana)
394 * White-chinned Petrel (Procellaria aequinoctialis)
395 * Streaked Shearwater (Calonectris leucomelas)
396 Scopoli's Shearwater (Calonectris diomedea)
397 Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
398 Cape Verde Shearwater (Calonectris edwardsii)
399 Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea)
400 * Short-tailed Shearwater (Ardenna tenuirostris)
401 * Flesh-footed Shearwater (Ardenna carneipes)
402 Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
403 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus)
404 Yelkouan Shearwater (Puffinus yelkouan)
405 Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
406 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
407 * Persian Shearwater (Puffinus persicus)
408 * Tropical Shearwater (Puffinus bailloni)
409 Barolo Shearwater (Puffinus baroli)
410 * Boyd's Shearwater (Puffinus boydi)
411 Bulwer's Petrel (Bulweria bulwerii)
412 * Jouanin's Petrel (Bulweria fallax)
413 Yellow-billed Stork (Mycteria ibis)
414 * African Openbill (Anastomus lamelligerus)
415 X Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) 2014-06-29 Katerini Grækenland
416 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) 2008-04-13 Roskilde omegn Danmark
417 * Marabou Stork (Leptoptilos crumenifer)
418 * Ascension Frigatebird (Fregata aquila)
419 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
420 * Lesser Frigatebird (Fregata ariel)
421 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 2009-06-30 Reykjanes vest Island
422 * Cape Gannet (Morus capensis)
423 * Masked Booby (Sula dactylatra)
424 * Red-footed Booby (Sula sula)
425 Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
426 * Reed Cormorant (Microcarbo africanus)
427 X Pygmy Cormorant (Microcarbo pygmaeus) 2014-06-28 Axios Grækenland
428 * Double-crested Cormorant (Phalacrocorax auritus)
429 X European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) 2009-06-30 Reykjanes vest Island
430 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) 2008-04-18 Klydesøreservatet Danmark
431 * White-breasted Cormorant (Phalacrocorax lucidus)
432 * Socotra Cormorant (Phalacrocorax nigrogularis)
433 * African Darter (Anhinga rufa)
434 African Sacred Ibis (Threskiornis aethiopicus)
435 Northern Bald Ibis (Geronticus eremita)
436 Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus)
437 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) Klydesøreservatet Danmark
438 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) 1972-01-01 Sverige
439 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
440 * Least Bittern (Ixobrychus exilis)
441 Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus)
442 * Yellow Bittern (Ixobrychus sinensis)
443 * Von Schrenck's Bittern (Ixobrychus eurhythmus)
444 * Dwarf Bittern (Ixobrychus sturmii)
445 Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax)
446 * Yellow-crowned Night Heron (Nyctanassa violacea)
447 * Green Heron (Butorides virescens)
448 Striated Heron (Butorides striata)
449 X Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides) 2011-05-25 Nordre Klapper, Vestamager Danmark
450 * Indian Pond Heron (Ardeola grayii)
451 * Chinese Pond Heron (Ardeola bacchus)
452 X Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) 2014-05-16 Vestamager Danmark
453 * Eastern Cattle Egret (Bubulcus coromandus)
454 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) 2008-04-18 Klydesøreservatet Danmark
455 * Great Blue Heron (Ardea herodias)
456 * Black-headed Heron (Ardea melanocephala)
457 * Goliath Heron (Ardea goliath)
458 Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea)
459 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 2007-01-01 Klydesøreservatet Danmark
460 * Intermediate Egret (Ardea intermedia)
461 * Black Heron (Egretta ardesiaca)
462 * Tricolored Heron (Egretta tricolor)
463 * Little Blue Heron (Egretta caerulea)
464 * Snowy Egret (Egretta thula)
465 X Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) Klydesøreservatet Danmark
466 Western Reef Heron (Egretta gularis)
467 Great White Pelican (Pelecanus onocrotalus)
468 X Pink-backed Pelican (Pelecanus rufescens) 2011-09-18 Holløse Bredning Danmark
469 Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
470 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) 1972-01-01 Sverige
471 X Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus) 2020-04-15 Danmark
472 Bearded Vulture (Gypaetus barbatus)
473 Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
474 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) 2008-05-10 Hellebæk Kohave Danmark
475 * Crested Honey Buzzard (Pernis ptilorhynchus)
476 * Swallow-tailed Kite (Elanoides forficatus)
477 * Hooded Vulture (Necrosyrtes monachus)
478 * White-backed Vulture (Gyps africanus)
479 * Rüppell's Vulture (Gyps rueppelli)
480 X Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus) 2016-06-21 Bøtø Nor Danmark
481 Cinereous Vulture (Aegypius monachus)
482 Lappet-faced Vulture (Torgos tracheliotos)
483 Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus)
484 * Bateleur (Terathopius ecaudatus)
485 Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina)
486 Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga)
487 * Wahlberg's Eagle (Hieraaetus wahlbergi)
488 X Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus) 2019-11-04 Guadalhorce, Malaga Spanien
489 * Tawny Eagle (Aquila rapax)
490 Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis)
491 Spanish Imperial Eagle (Aquila adalberti)
492 Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca)
493 X Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) 2010-07-14 Høstemark Danmark
494 * Verreaux's Eagle (Aquila verreauxii)
495 Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata)
496 * Gabar Goshawk (Micronisus gabar)
497 * Dark Chanting Goshawk (Melierax metabates)
498 * Shikra (Accipiter badius)
499 X Levant Sparrowhawk (Accipiter brevipes) 2014-07-01 Dion Grækenland
500 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) 2008-02-10 Smør- og Fedtmosen Danmark
501 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) Smør- og Fedtmosen Danmark
502 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) 1973-01-01 Nyord Enge Danmark
503 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) Gilbjerg Hoved Danmark
504 * Northern Harrier (Circus hudsonius)
505 X Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) 2017-05-06 Skagen Danmark
506 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) 2011-07-10 Havsand, Rømø Danmark
507 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) 2007-01-01 Herfølge Danmark
508 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans) 1996-01-01 Geneve lufthavn Schweiz
509 * Yellow-billed Kite (Milvus aegyptius)
510 * African Fish Eagle (Haliaeetus vocifer)
511 * Pallas's Fish Eagle (Haliaeetus leucoryphus)
512 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 2007-01-01 Nyord enge Danmark
513 * Bald Eagle (Haliaeetus leucocephalus)
514 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) 2007-01-01 Nyord enge Danmark
515 Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus)
516 * Cape Verde Buzzard (Buteo bannermani)
517 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) 2008-04-03 Klydesøreservatet Danmark
518 X Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) 2016-01-01 Sønderjylland Danmark
519 Pallid Scops Owl (Otus brucei)
520 Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops)
521 Cyprus Scops Owl (Otus cyprius)
522 Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus)
523 X Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) 2011-07-11 Lindet Skov Danmark
524 * Pharaoh Eagle-Owl (Bubo ascalaphus)
525 * Brown Fish Owl (Ketupa zeylonensis)
526 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) 2007-01-01 Klydesøreservatet Danmark
527 Maghreb Owl (Strix mauritanica)
528 Desert Owl (Strix hadorami)
529 Ural Owl (Strix uralensis)
530 Great Grey Owl (Strix nebulosa)
531 X Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) 2012-10-01 Store Hareskov Danmark
532 X Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) 2011-11-08 Rådvad til Strandmøllen Danmark
533 X Little Owl (Athene noctua) 2011-07-13 Føvling, Vejen Danmark
534 X Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus) 2020-04-10 Danmark
535 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) 2009-02-01 Bagsværd Danmark
536 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) 2010-06-25 Holmegårds Mose Danmark
537 Marsh Owl (Asio capensis)
538 * Blue-naped Mousebird (Urocolius macrourus)
539 X Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) 1990-01-01 Korsika Frankrig
540 * Indian Roller (Coracias benghalensis)
541 * Abyssinian Roller (Coracias abyssinicus)
542 X European Roller (Coracias garrulus) 2014-06-30 Dion Grækenland
543 * Broad-billed Roller (Eurystomus glaucurus)
544 White-throated Kingfisher (Halcyon smyrnensis)
545 Grey-headed Kingfisher (Halcyon leucocephala)
546 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) 1976-01-01 Sakskøbing Danmark
547 * Belted Kingfisher (Megaceryle alcyon)
548 Pied Kingfisher (Ceryle rudis)
549 * White-throated Bee-eater (Merops albicollis)
550 African Green Bee-eater (Merops viridissimus)
551 Arabian Green Bee-eater (Merops cyanophrys)
552 Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
553 X European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) 2014-06-29 Katerini Grækenland
554 X Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) 2017-05-08 Fælledparken Danmark
555 * Yellow-bellied Sapsucker (Sphyrapicus varius)
556 Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
557 X Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius) 2020-02-15 Kruså Møllesø Danmark
558 * African Grey Woodpecker (Dendropicos goertae)
559 X Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) 2010-03-25 Smør- og Fedtmosen Danmark
560 X Syrian Woodpecker (Dendrocopos syriacus) 2014-07-01 Katerini Grækenland
561 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) 2008-03-02 Smør- og Fedtmosen Danmark
562 White-backed Woodpecker (Dendrocopos leucotos)
563 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
564 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) 2008-06-10 Frederiksdal (storskov) Danmark
565 X European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) 1983-01-01 Stocholmske skærgård Sverige
566 Iberian Green Woodpecker (Picus sharpei)
567 Levaillant's Woodpecker (Picus vaillantii)
568 Grey-headed Woodpecker (Picus canus)
569 Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
570 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) 2008-01-06 Smør- og Fedtmosen Danmark
571 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
572 X Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) 2013-09-08 Koklapperne Danmark
573 * Amur Falcon (Falco amurensis)
574 Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
575 Sooty Falcon (Falco concolor)
576 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) 2008-05-10 Hellebæk Kohave Danmark
577 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) 2007-01-01 Klydesøreservatet Danmark
578 Lanner Falcon (Falco biarmicus)
579 Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug)
580 X Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) 2015-09-27 Sevedø Enge Danmark
581 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 2008-04-16 Klydesøreservatet Danmark
582 X Monk Parakeet (Myiopsitta monachus) 2019-11-04 Guadalhorce, Malaga Spanien
583 Nanday Parakeet (Aratinga nenday)
584 * Red-masked Parakeet (Psittacara erythrogenys)
585 * Alexandrine Parakeet (Psittacula eupatria)
586 X Rose-ringed Parakeet (Psittacula krameri) 2009-03-08 Barcelona Spanien
587 * Eastern Phoebe (Sayornis phoebe)
588 * Eastern Wood Pewee (Contopus virens)
589 * Yellow-bellied Flycatcher (Empidonax flaviventris)
590 * Acadian Flycatcher (Empidonax virescens)
591 * Alder Flycatcher (Empidonax alnorum)
592 * Least Flycatcher (Empidonax minimus)
593 * Western Kingbird (Tyrannus verticalis)
594 * Eastern Kingbird (Tyrannus tyrannus)
595 Black-crowned Tchagra (Tchagra senegalus)
596 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus)
597 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) 1973-01-01 Nyord Danmark
598 Isabelline Shrike (Lanius isabellinus)
599 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
600 * Bay-backed Shrike (Lanius vittatus)
601 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach)
602 Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor)
603 * Northern Shrike (Lanius borealis)
604 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) 1973-01-01 Nyord Danmark
605 Iberian Grey Shrike (Lanius meridionalis)
606 Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator)
607 Masked Shrike (Lanius nubicus)
608 * White-eyed Vireo (Vireo griseus)
609 * Yellow-throated Vireo (Vireo flavifrons)
610 * Philadelphia Vireo (Vireo philadelphicus)
611 Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus)
612 X Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) 2011-06-12 Æbelø Danmark
613 * Black Drongo (Dicrurus macrocercus)
614 * Ashy Drongo (Dicrurus leucophaeus)
615 X Siberian Jay (Perisoreus infaustus) 2017-07-02 Pasvik Norge
616 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) 2008-01-01 Smør- og Fedtmosen Danmark
617 Iberian Magpie (Cyanopica cooki)
618 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) 2008-01-01 Smør- og Fedtmosen Danmark
619 Maghreb Magpie (Pica mauritanica)
620 X Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes) 2013-10-06 Tisvildeleje Danmark
621 X Red-billed Chough (Pyrrhocorax pyrrhocorax) 1982-01-01 Alperne Frankrig
622 Alpine Chough (Pyrrhocorax graculus)
623 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) Sakskøbing Danmark
624 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
625 House Crow (Corvus splendens)
626 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus) Sakskøbing Danmark
627 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) 2008-09-02 Herlev bydel Danmark
628 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) 2008-01-01 Smør- og Fedtmosen Danmark
629 * Pied Crow (Corvus albus)
630 Brown-necked Raven (Corvus ruficollis)
631 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax) 2008-04-18 Klydesøreservatet Danmark
632 Fan-tailed Raven (Corvus rhipidurus)
633 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) 1976-01-01 Kerteminde Danmark
634 * Cedar Waxwing (Bombycilla cedrorum)
635 * Grey Hypocolius (Hypocolius ampelinus)
636 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater) Sakskøbing Danmark
637 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) 1972-01-01 Sverige
638 X Sombre Tit (Poecile lugubris) 2014-07-04 Katerini Grækenland
639 X Grey-headed Chickadee (Poecile cinctus) 2017-07-02 Vaggetem, Pasvik Norge
640 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) 2008-03-02 Smør- og Fedtmosen Danmark
641 * Caspian Tit (Poecile hyrcanus)
642 X Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) 2020-02-15 Tørsbøl Plantage Danmark
643 African Blue Tit (Cyanistes teneriffae)
644 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) 2008-01-01 Smør- og Fedtmosen Danmark
645 * Azure Tit (Cyanistes cyanus)
646 X Great Tit (Parus major) 2008-01-01 Smør- og Fedtmosen Danmark
647 X Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) 2011-04-26 Porsemosen Danmark
648 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) 2008-04-23 Klydesøreservatet Danmark
649 Greater Hoopoe-Lark (Alaemon alaudipes)
650 Thick-billed Lark (Ramphocoris clotbey)
651 Desert Lark (Ammomanes deserti)
652 Bar-tailed Lark (Ammomanes cinctura)
653 Black-crowned Sparrow-Lark (Eremopterix nigriceps)
654 * Chestnut-headed Sparrow-Lark (Eremopterix signatus)
655 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea) Danmark
656 * White-winged Lark (Alauda leucoptera)
657 Raso Lark (Alauda razae)
658 Oriental Skylark (Alauda gulgula)
659 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) 2008-04-26 Smør- og Fedtmosen Danmark
660 Thekla's Lark (Galerida theklae)
661 X Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) 2010-07-13 Hirtshals havn Danmark
662 Maghreb Lark (Galerida macrorhyncha)
663 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) 2012-01-29 Køge Sydstrand Danmark
664 Temminck's Lark (Eremophila bilopha)
665 * Hume's Short-toed Lark (Calandrella acutirostris)
666 Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla)
667 Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata)
668 Calandra Lark (Melanocorypha calandra)
669 * Black Lark (Melanocorypha yeltoniensis)
670 Dupont's Lark (Chersophilus duponti)
671 Dunn's Lark (Eremalauda dunni)
672 Arabian Lark (Eremalauda eremodites)
673 Mediterranean Short-toed Lark (Alaudala rufescens)
674 Turkestan Short-toed Lark (Alaudala heinei)
675 * Red-whiskered Bulbul (Pycnonotus jocosus)
676 White-eared Bulbul (Pycnonotus leucotis)
677 Red-vented Bulbul (Pycnonotus cafer)
678 White-spectacled Bulbul (Pycnonotus xanthopygos)
679 Common Bulbul (Pycnonotus barbatus)
680 Brown-throated Martin (Riparia paludicola)
681 * Grey-throated Martin (Riparia chinensis)
682 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) Omø Danmark
683 * Pale Martin (Riparia diluta)
684 * Banded Martin (Riparia cincta)
685 * Tree Swallow (Tachycineta bicolor)
686 * Purple Martin (Progne subis)
687 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) 2008-05-02 Klydesøreservatet Danmark
688 * Ethiopian Swallow (Hirundo aethiopica)
689 X Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris) 2019-11-04 Guadalhorce, Malaga Spanien
690 Pale Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne obsoleta)
691 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) 2008-05-02 Klydesøreservatet Danmark
692 * Asian House Martin (Delichon dasypus)
693 X Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica) 2014-06-28 Katerini Grækenland
694 * Preuss's Cliff Swallow (Petrochelidon preussi)
695 * Streak-throated Swallow (Petrochelidon fluvicola)
696 * American Cliff Swallow (Petrochelidon pyrrhonota)
697 X Cetti's Warbler (Cettia cetti) 2014-07-02 Katerini Grækenland
698 Streaked Scrub Warbler (Scotocerca inquieta)
699 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) 2008-01-01 Smør- og Fedtmosen Danmark
700 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) Strøby Lille Danmark
701 Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
702 Eastern Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus orientalis)
703 Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei)
704 X Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) 2014-10-04 Kongens Lyngby Danmark
705 Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus)
706 Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi)
707 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
708 Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus)
709 * Plain Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus neglectus)
710 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) 2007-01-01 Smør- og Fedtmosen Danmark
711 Mountain Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus sindianus)
712 Canary Islands Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus canariensis)
713 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) 2008-04-03 Smør- og Fedtmosen Danmark
714 Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus)
715 * Eastern Crowned Warbler (Phylloscopus coronatus)
716 Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
717 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
718 X Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) 2014-06-10 Brøndbyskoven Danmark
719 * Pale-legged Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus tenellipes)
720 * Kamchatka Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus examinandus)
721 X Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis) 2017-07-02 Vaggetem, Pasvik Norge
722 * Basra Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus griseldis)
723 Cape Verde Warbler (Acrocephalus brevipennis)
724 X Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) 2010-05-22 Maglemosen, Rudersdal Danmark
725 * Oriental Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus orientalis)
726 Clamorous Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus stentoreus)
727 Moustached Warbler (Acrocephalus melanopogon)
728 Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
729 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) 2008-05-13 Smør- og Fedtmosen Danmark
730 Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola)
731 X Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) 2010-06-12 Vindbyholt Danmark
732 X Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) 2008-05-06 Smør- og Fedtmosen Danmark
733 African Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus baeticatus)
734 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) 2008-05-23 Smør- og Fedtmosen Danmark
735 * Thick-billed Warbler (Arundinax aedon)
736 Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
737 Sykes's Warbler (Iduna rama)
738 Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
739 Western Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna opaca)
740 Upcher's Warbler (Hippolais languida)
741 Olive-tree Warbler (Hippolais olivetorum)
742 Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
743 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) Sakskøbing Danmark
744 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
745 * Pallas's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes certhiola)
746 Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
747 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) 2010-05-19 Vestamager Danmark
748 X River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) 2010-05-22 Søborg Sø, Gribskov Danmark
749 X Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) 2010-06-10 Faxe Ladeplads Danmark
750 Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
751 Graceful Prinia (Prinia gracilis)
752 Delicate Prinia (Prinia lepida)
753 * Cricket Warbler (Spiloptila clamans)
754 * Red-billed Leiothrix (Leiothrix lutea)
755 Arabian Babbler (Argya squamiceps)
756 Fulvous Babbler (Argya fulva)
757 * Iraq Babbler (Argya altirostris)
758 * Afghan Babbler (Argya huttoni)
759 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) 2008-04-26 Smør- og Fedtmosen Danmark
760 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) 2008-05-11 Smør- og Fedtmosen Danmark
761 X Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria) 2017-10-22 Nordhavnstippen/Stubben Danmark
762 X Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca) 2008-04-06 Smør- og Fedtmosen Danmark
763 * Hume's Whitethroat (Sylvia althaea)
764 Western Orphean Warbler (Sylvia hortensis)
765 Eastern Orphean Warbler (Sylvia crassirostris)
766 Arabian Warbler (Sylvia leucomelaena)
767 Asian Desert Warbler (Sylvia nana)
768 African Desert Warbler (Sylvia deserti)
769 X Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis) 2007-01-01 Gilbjerg hoved Danmark
770 Dartford Warbler (Sylvia undata)
771 Marmora's Warbler (Sylvia sarda)
772 Balearic Warbler (Sylvia balearica)
773 Tristram's Warbler (Sylvia deserticola)
774 Spectacled Warbler (Sylvia conspicillata)
775 X Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans) 2021-05-12 Danmark
776 Western Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia iberiae)
777 Moltoni's Warbler (Sylvia subalpina)
778 X Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala) 2019-11-04 Guadalhorce, Malaga Spanien
779 Menetries's Warbler (Sylvia mystacea)
780 Rüppell's Warbler (Sylvia ruppeli)
781 Cyprus Warbler (Sylvia melanothorax)
782 * Vinous-throated Parrotbill (Sinosuthora webbiana)
783 * Ashy-throated Parrotbill (Sinosuthora alphonsiana)
784 X Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) 2010-04-10 Kongelunden Danmark
785 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) 2008-01-01 Smør- og Fedtmosen Danmark
786 Madeira Firecrest (Regulus madeirensis)
787 * Ruby-crowned Kinglet (Regulus calendula)
788 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) 2008-03-02 Smør- og Fedtmosen Danmark
789 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) Sakskøbing Danmark
790 Corsican Nuthatch (Sitta whiteheadi)
791 * Algerian Nuthatch (Sitta ledanti)
792 Krüper's Nuthatch (Sitta krueperi)
793 * Red-breasted Nuthatch (Sitta canadensis)
794 Western Rock Nuthatch (Sitta neumayer)
795 Eastern Rock Nuthatch (Sitta tephronota)
796 Wallcreeper (Tichodroma muraria)
797 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) 2008-03-02 Smør- og Fedtmosen Danmark
798 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) 2008-05-04 Dyrehaven Danmark
799 * Grey Catbird (Dumetella carolinensis)
800 * Northern Mockingbird (Mimus polyglottos)
801 * Brown Thrasher (Toxostoma rufum)
802 * Crested Myna (Acridotheres cristatellus)
803 * Bank Myna (Acridotheres ginginianus)
804 Common Myna (Acridotheres tristis)
805 * Vinous-breasted Starling (Acridotheres burmannicus)
806 * Daurian Starling (Agropsar sturninus)
807 X Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) 2020-06-07 Flyndersø ved Korshage Danmark
808 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) 2008-03-26 Klydesøreservatet Danmark
809 X Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor) 2019-11-04 Guadalhorce, Malaga Spanien
810 Tristram's Starling (Onychognathus tristramii)
811 * Siberian Thrush (Geokichla sibirica)
812 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
813 * Varied Thrush (Ixoreus naevius)
814 * Veery (Catharus fuscescens)
815 * Grey-cheeked Thrush (Catharus minimus)
816 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
817 * Hermit Thrush (Catharus guttatus)
818 * Wood Thrush (Hylocichla mustelina)
819 * Tickell's Thrush (Turdus unicolor)
820 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) 2012-04-22 Mølleåen, ved Bastrup Danmark
821 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) 2008-01-01 Smør- og Fedtmosen Danmark
822 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
823 X Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) 2016-01-24 Bispebjerg Danmark
824 Red-throated Thrush (Turdus ruficollis)
825 * Naumann's Thrush (Turdus naumanni)
826 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
827 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) 2008-03-02 Smør- og Fedtmosen Danmark
828 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus) 2008-04-06 Smør- og Fedtmosen Danmark
829 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) 2008-04-17 Smør- og Fedtmosen Danmark
830 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) 2008-06-04 Dyrehaven Danmark
831 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
832 Black Scrub Robin (Cercotrichas podobe)
833 Rufous-tailed Scrub Robin (Cercotrichas galactotes)
834 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) 2008-05-28 Smør- og Fedtmosen Danmark
835 Mediterranean Flycatcher (Muscicapa tyrrhenica)
836 * Dark-sided Flycatcher (Muscicapa sibirica)
837 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
838 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) 2008-01-01 Smør- og Fedtmosen Danmark
839 * Siberian Blue Robin (Larvivora cyane)
840 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
841 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) 2017-06-29 Sandfjord Norge
842 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) Sakskøbing Danmark
843 X Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) 2012-05-31 Tivolisøen, Ringe Danmark
844 White-throated Robin (Irania gutturalis)
845 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
846 Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus)
847 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) Sakskøbing Danmark
848 Atlas Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula speculigera)
849 X Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis) 2021-05-12 Danmark
850 Semicollared Flycatcher (Ficedula semitorquata)
851 * Mugimaki Flycatcher (Ficedula mugimaki)
852 X Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) 2012-05-26 Gilleleje by Danmark
853 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
854 * Eversmann's Redstart (Phoenicurus erythronotus)
855 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) Sakskøbing Danmark
856 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) 2008-05-07 Smør- og Fedtmosen Danmark
857 * Daurian Redstart (Phoenicurus auroreus)
858 Moussier's Redstart (Phoenicurus moussieri)
859 * Güldenstädt's Redstart (Phoenicurus erythrogastrus)
860 X Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis) 2020-06-12 Surender by Danmark
861 Blue Rock Thrush (Monticola solitarius)
862 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) 2007-01-01 Borre mose Danmark
863 Canary Islands Stonechat (Saxicola dacotiae)
864 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 2011-04-17 Melby Overdrev Danmark
865 X Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus) 2013-10-17 Ishøj Danmark
866 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
867 * Pied Bush Chat (Saxicola caprata)
868 * Anteater Chat (Myrmecocichla aethiops)
869 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) 2007-01-01 Holløse bredning Danmark
870 Atlas Wheatear (Oenanthe seebohmi)
871 X Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina) 2016-10-22 Gilleleje Danmark
872 Hooded Wheatear (Oenanthe monacha)
873 Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti)
874 Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica)
875 Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
876 Cyprus Wheatear (Oenanthe cypriaca)
877 X Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka) 2017-11-05 Skansehage Danmark
878 Red-rumped Wheatear (Oenanthe moesta)
879 Blackstart (Oenanthe melanura)
880 * Variable Wheatear (Oenanthe picata)
881 Black Wheatear (Oenanthe leucura)
882 X White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga) 2010-07-01 Saltbæk Vig Danmark
883 * Hume's Wheatear (Oenanthe albonigra)
884 Finsch's Wheatear (Oenanthe finschii)
885 Maghreb Wheatear (Oenanthe halophila)
886 Mourning Wheatear (Oenanthe lugens)
887 Basalt Wheatear (Oenanthe warriae)
888 Kurdish Wheatear (Oenanthe xanthoprymna)
889 * Red-tailed Wheatear (Oenanthe chrysopygia)
890 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) 1982-01-01 Norge
891 * Pygmy Sunbird (Hedydipna platura)
892 Nile Valley Sunbird (Hedydipna metallica)
893 Palestine Sunbird (Cinnyris osea)
894 * Purple Sunbird (Cinnyris asiaticus)
895 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) 2008-01-01 Smør- og Fedtmosen Danmark
896 Italian Sparrow (Passer italiae)
897 X Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis) 2014-06-28 Thessaloniki Grækenland
898 Dead Sea Sparrow (Passer moabiticus)
899 Iago Sparrow (Passer iagoensis)
900 Desert Sparrow (Passer simplex)
901 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) 2008-01-01 Smør- og Fedtmosen Danmark
902 * Sudan Golden Sparrow (Passer luteus)
903 Pale Rockfinch (Carpospiza brachydactyla)
904 Rock Sparrow (Petronia petronia)
905 Yellow-throated Sparrow (Gymnoris xanthocollis)
906 White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
907 * Rüppell's Weaver (Ploceus galbula)
908 * Village Weaver (Ploceus cucullatus)
909 Black-headed Weaver (Ploceus melanocephalus)
910 Streaked Weaver (Ploceus manyar)
911 Yellow-crowned Bishop (Euplectes afer)
912 * Red-billed Firefinch (Lagonosticta senegala)
913 * Orange-cheeked Waxbill (Estrilda melpoda)
914 * Black-rumped Waxbill (Estrilda troglodytes)
915 Common Waxbill (Estrilda astrild)
916 Red Avadavat (Amandava amandava)
917 * African Silverbill (Euodice cantans)
918 Indian Silverbill (Euodice malabarica)
919 * Scaly-breasted Munia (Lonchura punctulata)
920 * Pin-tailed Whydah (Vidua macroura)
921 X Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris) 1984-01-01 Alperne Frankrig
922 X * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella) 2016-10-15 Stubben Danmark
923 Radde's Accentor (Prunella ocularis)
924 * Black-throated Accentor (Prunella atrogularis)
925 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis) 2007-01-01 Gilbjerg hoved Danmark
926 Forest Wagtail (Dendronanthus indicus)
927 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) 2008-05-11 Nordhavnstippen Danmark
928 * Eastern Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla tschutschensis)
929 X Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola) 2015-06-21 Keldsnor Danmark
930 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) 2010-07-14 Skillingebro Naturcenter Danmark
931 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) 2008-04-16 Klydesøreservatet Danmark
932 African Pied Wagtail (Motacilla aguimp)
933 Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi)
934 Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
935 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris)
936 Long-billed Pipit (Anthus similis)
937 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) 2008-05-06 Smør- og Fedtmosen Danmark
938 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) 2008-04-06 Smør- og Fedtmosen Danmark
939 Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni)
940 Pechora Pipit (Anthus gustavi)
941 X Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus) 2017-06-29 Sandfjord Norge
942 Buff-bellied Pipit (Anthus rubescens)
943 X Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) 2011-02-16 Hornbæk Havn Danmark
944 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) 2011-01-08 Helsingør Lystbådehavn Danmark
945 Berthelot's Pipit (Anthus berthelotii)
946 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) 2008-03-02 Smør- og Fedtmosen Danmark
947 Tenerife Blue Chaffinch (Fringilla teydea)
948 * Gran Canaria Blue Chaffinch (Fringilla polatzeki)
949 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) Gilbjerg Hoved Danmark
950 * Evening Grosbeak (Hesperiphona vespertina)
951 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) Sakskøbing Danmark
952 Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator)
953 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) 2008-03-02 Smør- og Fedtmosen Danmark
954 Azores Bullfinch (Pyrrhula murina)
955 Asian Crimson-winged Finch (Rhodopechys sanguineus)
956 African Crimson-winged Finch (Rhodopechys alienus)
957 Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
958 Mongolian Finch (Bucanetes mongolicus)
959 X Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) 2011-06-02 Røsnæs spidsen Danmark
960 * Great Rosefinch (Carpodacus rubicilla)
961 Sinai Rosefinch (Carpodacus synoicus)
962 * Long-tailed Rosefinch (Carpodacus sibiricus)
963 * Pallas's Rosefinch (Carpodacus roseus)
964 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) 2008-04-03 Smør- og Fedtmosen Danmark
965 Desert Finch (Rhodospiza obsoleta)
966 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris) 2010-10-10 Nordhavnsstubben Danmark
967 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) 2007-01-01 Gilbjerg hoved Danmark
968 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) 2010-12-31 Kronborg Danmark
969 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) 2009-03-22 Smør- og Fedtmosen Danmark
970 X Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) 2010-12-31 Kronborg Danmark
971 X Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) 2013-02-03 Melby Overdrev Danmark
972 Scottish Crossbill (Loxia scotica)
973 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) 2010-07-28 Grenen Danmark
974 X Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) 2011-08-07 Gribskov Danmark
975 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) 2008-01-06 Smør- og Fedtmosen Danmark
976 Citril Finch (Carduelis citrinella)
977 Corsican Finch (Carduelis corsicana)
978 Red-fronted Serin (Serinus pusillus)
979 X European Serin (Serinus serinus) 2016-03-12 La Cala Spanien
980 Syrian Serin (Serinus syriacus)
981 Atlantic Canary (Serinus canaria)
982 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) 2008-02-10 Smør- og Fedtmosen Danmark
983 X Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) 2017-07-01 Komagværdalen Norge
984 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) 2009-06-30 Reykjanes vest Island
985 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) 2010-07-05 Gundsømagle Sø Danmark
986 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) 2008-04-13 Røsnæs Danmark
987 Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
988 Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
989 * Grey-necked Bunting (Emberiza buchanani)
990 Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
991 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana)
992 Cretzschmar's Bunting (Emberiza caesia)
993 X Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus) 2019-07-13 Tornby Klitplantage Danmark
994 Striolated Bunting (Emberiza striolata)
995 House Bunting (Emberiza sahari)
996 * Chestnut-eared Bunting (Emberiza fucata)
997 X Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) 2014-11-26 Sydhavnstippen Danmark
998 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
999 X Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica) 2014-09-14 Maglemosen Danmark
1000 Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
1001 * Chestnut Bunting (Emberiza rutila)
1002 X Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala) 2014-07-05 Katerini Grækenland
1003 * Red-headed Bunting (Emberiza bruniceps)
1004 * Black-faced Bunting (Emberiza spodocephala)
1005 * Pallas's Reed Bunting (Emberiza pallasi)
1006 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) 2008-04-03 Smør- og Fedtmosen Danmark
1007 * Red Fox Sparrow (Passerella iliaca)
1008 * Song Sparrow (Melospiza melodia)
1009 * Lincoln's Sparrow (Melospiza lincolnii)
1010 * White-crowned Sparrow (Zonotrichia leucophrys)
1011 X * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis) 2010-07-12 Skørping Danmark
1012 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
1013 * Savannah Sparrow (Passerculus sandwichensis)
1014 * American Tree Sparrow (Spizelloides arborea)
1015 * Lark Sparrow (Chondestes grammacus)
1016 * Eastern Towhee (Pipilo erythrophthalmus)
1017 * Yellow-headed Blackbird (Xanthocephalus xanthocephalus)
1018 * Bobolink (Dolichonyx oryzivorus)
1019 * Baltimore Oriole (Icterus galbula)
1020 * Red-winged Blackbird (Agelaius phoeniceus)
1021 * Brown-headed Cowbird (Molothrus ater)
1022 * Common Grackle (Quiscalus quiscula)
1023 * Ovenbird (Seiurus aurocapilla)
1024 * Northern Waterthrush (Parkesia noveboracensis)
1025 * Golden-winged Warbler (Vermivora chrysoptera)
1026 * Blue-winged Warbler (Vermivora cyanoptera)
1027 * Black-and-white Warbler (Mniotilta varia)
1028 * Prothonotary Warbler (Protonotaria citrea)
1029 * Tennessee Warbler (Leiothlypis peregrina)
1030 * Connecticut Warbler (Oporornis agilis)
1031 * Common Yellowthroat (Geothlypis trichas)
1032 * Hooded Warbler (Setophaga citrina)
1033 * American Redstart (Setophaga ruticilla)
1034 * Cape May Warbler (Setophaga tigrina)
1035 * Cerulean Warbler (Setophaga cerulea)
1036 * Northern Parula (Setophaga americana)
1037 * Magnolia Warbler (Setophaga magnolia)
1038 * Bay-breasted Warbler (Setophaga castanea)
1039 * Blackburnian Warbler (Setophaga fusca)
1040 * American Yellow Warbler (Setophaga aestiva)
1041 * Chestnut-sided Warbler (Setophaga pensylvanica)
1042 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
1043 * Black-throated Blue Warbler (Setophaga caerulescens)
1044 * Palm Warbler (Setophaga palmarum)
1045 * Myrtle Warbler (Setophaga coronata)
1046 * Yellow-throated Warbler (Setophaga dominica)
1047 * Prairie Warbler (Setophaga discolor)
1048 * Black-throated Green Warbler (Setophaga virens)
1049 * Canada Warbler (Cardellina canadensis)
1050 * Wilson's Warbler (Cardellina pusilla)
1051 * Summer Tanager (Piranga rubra)
1052 * Scarlet Tanager (Piranga olivacea)
1053 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
1054 * Dickcissel (Spiza americana)
1055 * Blue Grosbeak (Passerina caerulea)
1056 * Indigo Bunting (Passerina cyanea)
Annoncer