WP Species Ranking

Leif Frederiksen

This is a ranking based on the species, that are found within the WP borders.


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Leif Frederiksens ticks

This is Leif Frederiksens VP Artsliste

# X * Name Date Location Map Country
1 * Common Ostrich (Struthio camelus)
2 Helmeted Guineafowl (Numida meleagris)
3 * California Quail (Callipepla californica)
4 * Northern Bobwhite (Colinus virginianus)
5 X Hazel Grouse (Tetrastes bonasia) 2002-06-01 Bialowieza Polen
6 X Western Capercaillie (Tetrao urogallus) 2014-01-10 Slöinge, Falkenberg. Halland Sverige
7 X Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix) 2003-03-22 Fjeldmossa, Skåne Sverige
8 Caucasian Grouse (Lyrurus mlokosiewiczi)
9 X Rock Ptarmigan (Lagopus muta) 2010-08-20 Alpjoch, Imst Østrig
10 Willow Ptarmigan (Lagopus lagopus)
11 * Caucasian Snowcock (Tetraogallus caucasicus)
12 Caspian Snowcock (Tetraogallus caspius)
13 Rock Partridge (Alectoris graeca)
14 Chukar Partridge (Alectoris chukar)
15 Barbary Partridge (Alectoris barbara)
16 X Red-legged Partridge (Alectoris rufa) 2010-05-03 Mirador des Colomer, Formentor, Mallorca Spanien
17 See-see Partridge (Ammoperdix griseogularis)
18 Sand Partridge (Ammoperdix heyi)
19 Black Francolin (Francolinus francolinus)
20 * Erckel's Spurfowl (Pternistis erckelii)
21 Double-spurred Spurfowl (Pternistis bicalcaratus)
22 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) 1976-01-11 Sydhavn, København Danmark
23 X Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) 2006-06-21 Hvedstrup, Gundsø Danmark
24 Reeves's Pheasant (Syrmaticus reevesii)
25 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) 1984-10-20 Bavelse Danmark
26 Golden Pheasant (Chrysolophus pictus)
27 Lady Amherst's Pheasant (Chrysolophus amherstiae)
28 * Fulvous Whistling Duck (Dendrocygna bicolor)
29 * Lesser Whistling Duck (Dendrocygna javanica)
30 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) 1997-05-04 Ølsemagle revle Danmark
31 X Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) 2007-02-06 Søndersø, Maribo Danmark
32 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) 1981-01-17 Bavelse Danmark
33 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) 1996-04-20 Saltholm Danmark
34 Cackling Goose (Branta hutchinsii)
35 Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus)
36 * Ross's Goose (Anser rossii)
37 * Snow Goose (Anser caerulescens)
38 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser) 1984-10-20 Bavelse Danmark
39 Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis)
40 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) 2004-03-21 Veststadil Fjord Danmark
41 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) 1982-03-13 Bavelse Danmark
42 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) 2001-10-20 Hamar, Skåne Sverige
43 X Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus) 2010-04-12 Klydesøen, Vestamager Danmark
44 X Black Swan (Cygnus atratus) 2010-05-02 S'albufera, Mallorca Spanien
45 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) 1976-01-11 Sydhavn, København Danmark
46 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) 1997-03-31 Ølsemagle revle Danmark
47 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) 1982-01-01 Bavelse Danmark
48 * Spur-winged Goose (Plectropterus gambensis)
49 * Knob-billed Duck (Sarkidiornis melanotos)
50 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) 2007-07-03 Selsø Sø, Hornsherred Danmark
51 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) 1983-01-30 Glumsø Sø Danmark
52 X Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) 2009-01-25 Brevik, Morup, Halland Sverige
53 * Muscovy Duck (Cairina moschata)
54 * Wood Duck (Aix sponsa)
55 X Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata) 2013-11-01 Lyngby sø Danmark
56 * Cotton Pygmy Goose (Nettapus coromandelianus)
57 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
58 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) 1998-05-24 Kranksjøn, Skåne Sverige
59 * Cinnamon Teal (Spatula cyanoptera)
60 X Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors) 2008-07-13 MåKlappen, Falsterbo Sverige
61 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) 1985-04-13 Holmegårds mose Danmark
62 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 1999-03-07 Kongelunds Stranden Danmark
63 * Falcated Duck (Mareca falcata)
64 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) 1995-09-02 Ishøj Danmark
65 X American Wigeon (Mareca americana) 2010-04-14 Lomma, Skåne Sverige
66 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) 1976-01-11 Sydhavn, København Danmark
67 X American Black Duck (Anas rubripes) 2014-11-09 Dagshög, Skåne Sverige
68 * Cape Teal (Anas capensis)
69 * Red-billed Teal (Anas erythrorhyncha)
70 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) 1985-04-13 Holmegårds mose Danmark
71 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) 1995-04-30 Stauningsø Danmark
72 X Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) 2005-06-05 Klydesøen, Vestamager Danmark
73 X Marbled Duck (Marmaronetta angustirostris) 2010-05-02 S'albufera, Mallorca Spanien
74 X Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) 1999-08-01 Selsø, Hornsherred Danmark
75 * Southern Pochard (Netta erythrophthalma)
76 * Canvasback (Aythya valisineria)
77 * Redhead (Aythya americana)
78 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) 1976-01-11 Sydhavn, København Danmark
79 X Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) 2007-04-05 Nielstrup Sø Danmark
80 X Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) 2008-02-09 Skjern Enge, Lønborggård Danmark
81 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) 1976-01-11 Sydhavn, København Danmark
82 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) 1976-01-11 Sydhavn, København Danmark
83 X Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) 2010-02-28 Roskilde Lystbådehavn Danmark
84 X Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri) 2003-01-18 Nivå Bugt Danmark
85 * Spectacled Eider (Somateria fischeri)
86 X King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) 2008-12-17 Assebo Strand Danmark
87 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) 1976-01-11 Sydhavn, København Danmark
88 Harlequin Duck (Histrionicus histrionicus)
89 X Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) 2010-10-17 Blåvandshuk Danmark
90 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) 1997-10-25 Kullen Sverige
91 X * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi) 2009-10-12 Blåvands Huk, Sydhugget Danmark
92 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri)
93 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) 2003-02-23 Gilbjerg hoved Danmark
94 X * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) 2008-12-28 Assebo Strand Danmark
95 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) 1976-03-10 Rønne havn Danmark
96 * Bufflehead (Bucephala albeola)
97 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) 1976-01-11 Sydhavn, København Danmark
98 Barrow's Goldeneye (Bucephala islandica)
99 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) 1985-01-06 Bavelse Danmark
100 * Hooded Merganser (Lophodytes cucullatus)
101 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) 1976-03-06 Furesøen Danmark
102 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) 1976-01-11 Sydhavn, København Danmark
103 X Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) 2006-09-26 Selsø, Hornsherred Danmark
104 White-headed Duck (Oxyura leucocephala)
105 * Common Nighthawk (Chordeiles minor)
106 Red-necked Nightjar (Caprimulgus ruficollis)
107 X European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) 1999-06-12 Tisvilde Hegn Danmark
108 Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
109 * Nubian Nightjar (Caprimulgus nubicus)
110 * Golden Nightjar (Caprimulgus eximius)
111 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
112 * Chimney Swift (Chaetura pelagica)
113 X Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba) 2008-06-05 Ronda Spanien
114 Cape Verde Swift (Apus alexandri)
115 X Common Swift (Apus apus) 1976-06-19 Vaserne Danmark
116 Plain Swift (Apus unicolor)
117 X Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus) 2008-06-01 Sevilla Spanien
118 X * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus) 2010-06-15 Hejresøen, Vestamager Danmark
119 Little Swift (Apus affinis)
120 White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
121 Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
122 * Arabian Bustard (Ardeotis arabs)
123 Houbara Bustard (Chlamydotis undulata)
124 Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
125 * Nubian Bustard (Neotis nuba)
126 Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
127 Senegal Coucal (Centropus senegalensis)
128 X Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius) 2008-06-04 El Rocio, øst. Coto Donana Spanien
129 * Jacobin Cuckoo (Clamator jacobinus)
130 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
131 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
132 * Asian Koel (Eudynamys scolopaceus)
133 * Diederik Cuckoo (Chrysococcyx caprius)
134 * Oriental Cuckoo (Cuculus optatus)
135 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) 1976-06-19 Vaserne Danmark
136 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
137 Pin-tailed Sandgrouse (Pterocles alchata)
138 * Chestnut-bellied Sandgrouse (Pterocles exustus)
139 Spotted Sandgrouse (Pterocles senegallus)
140 Black-bellied Sandgrouse (Pterocles orientalis)
141 Crowned Sandgrouse (Pterocles coronatus)
142 Lichtenstein's Sandgrouse (Pterocles lichtensteinii)
143 X Rock Dove (Columba livia) 2007-01-23 Kravnsø Enge, Varde Ådal Danmark
144 * Speckled Pigeon (Columba guinea)
145 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas) 1996-09-01 Solbjerg Enge Danmark
146 * Yellow-eyed Pigeon (Columba eversmanni)
147 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) 1976-01-11 Sydhavn, København Danmark
148 Trocaz Pigeon (Columba trocaz)
149 Bolle's Pigeon (Columba bollii)
150 Laurel Pigeon (Columba junoniae)
151 X European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) 2002-05-28 Bialystok Polen
152 X Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis) 2007-01-22 Bække By Danmark
153 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) 1976-03-10 Knudsker, Bornholm Danmark
154 * African Collared Dove (Streptopelia roseogrisea)
155 * Mourning Collared Dove (Streptopelia decipiens)
156 Laughing Dove (Spilopelia senegalensis)
157 Namaqua Dove (Oena capensis)
158 X * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura) 2008-05-20 Batterivej, Skagen Danmark
159 * Bruce's Green Pigeon (Treron waalia)
160 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 1996-12-26 Brobæk mose, Gentofte Danmark
161 * African Crake (Crex egregia)
162 X Corn Crake (Crex crex) 2002-05-25 Grady Woniecko Polen
163 * White-breasted Waterhen (Amaurornis phoenicurus)
164 X Little Crake (Porzana parva) 2002-05-28 Bialystok Polen
165 X Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla) 2007-07-15 Veddelen, Ulvshale, Møn Danmark
166 X Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) 2007-06-03 Tryggevælde Ådal, Strøby Danmark
167 * Sora (Porzana carolina)
168 * Striped Crake (Aenigmatolimnas marginalis)
169 X Western Swamphen (Porphyrio porphyrio) 2008-06-04 Los Minbrales, Coto Donana Spanien
170 African Swamphen (Porphyrio madagascariensis)
171 Grey-headed Swamphen (Porphyrio poliocephalus)
172 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
173 * Purple Gallinule (Porphyrio martinica)
174 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) 1976-07-27 Vallensbæk Danmark
175 * Lesser Moorhen (Paragallinula angulata)
176 X Red-knobbed Coot (Fulica cristata) 2010-05-02 S'albufera, Mallorca Spanien
177 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) 1976-01-11 Sydhavn, København Danmark
178 * American Coot (Fulica americana)
179 * Siberian Crane (Leucogeranus leucogeranus)
180 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis)
181 X Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo) 2016-07-27 Bøtø nor, nord. Danmark
182 X Common Crane (Grus grus) 1976-09-01 Børringe, Skåne Sverige
183 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) 1976-03-10 Rønne havn Danmark
184 * Pied-billed Grebe (Podilymbus podiceps)
185 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) 1985-04-13 Holmegårds mose Danmark
186 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) 1976-03-06 Furesøen Danmark
187 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) 2002-05-28 Bialystok Polen
188 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) 1997-06-15 Solbjerg Engsø Danmark
189 X Greater Flamingo (Phoenicopterus roseus) 2008-06-03 El Rocio, Coto Donana Spanien
190 * Lesser Flamingo (Phoeniconaias minor)
191 * Common Buttonquail (Turnix sylvaticus)
192 X Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) 2010-05-02 S'albufera, Mallorca Spanien
193 Senegal Thick-knee (Burhinus senegalensis)
194 Canary Islands Oystercatcher (Haematopus meadewaldoi)
195 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) 1976-03-24 Ishøj Danmark
196 X Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) 2008-06-03 El Rocio, Coto Donana Spanien
197 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) 1996-04-20 Saltholm Danmark
198 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) 1976-03-06 Malmmosen Danmark
199 Spur-winged Lapwing (Vanellus spinosus)
200 * Black-headed Lapwing (Vanellus tectus)
201 * Grey-headed Lapwing (Vanellus cinereus)
202 * Red-wattled Lapwing (Vanellus indicus)
203 Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius)
204 X White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus) 2015-05-21 Ølundgårds inddæmning Danmark
205 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) 1976-09-01 Falsterbo Sverige
206 X Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva) 2008-07-28 Ølsemagle revle Danmark
207 X American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica) 2012-10-24 Husum enge, Skærbæk Danmark
208 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) 1996-08-18 Ølsemagle Revle Danmark
209 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) 1976-03-24 Ishøj Danmark
210 * Semipalmated Plover (Charadrius semipalmatus)
211 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) 1996-08-18 Ølsemagle Revle Danmark
212 * Killdeer (Charadrius vociferus)
213 Kittlitz's Plover (Charadrius pecuarius)
214 * Three-banded Plover (Charadrius tricollaris)
215 X Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) 2006-05-03 Lakolk, Rømø Danmark
216 Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
217 X Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii) 2013-06-05 Blåvands huk Danmark
218 X Caspian Plover (Charadrius asiaticus) 2014-04-06 Norra- Mörkö, Södermanland Sverige
219 * Oriental Plover (Charadrius veredus)
220 X Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) 2009-05-09 Falbækvej marker, Skjern Danmark
221 * Egyptian Plover (Pluvianus aegyptius)
222 Greater Painted-snipe (Rostratula benghalensis)
223 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
224 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) 1997-05-04 Ølsemagle revle Danmark
225 * Hudsonian Whimbrel (Numenius hudsonicus)
226 * Little Curlew (Numenius minutus)
227 * Eskimo Curlew (Numenius borealis)
228 * Slender-billed Curlew (Numenius tenuirostris)
229 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) 1995-04-30 Stauningsø Danmark
230 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) 1996-08-18 Ølsemagle Revle Danmark
231 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) 1996-05-18 Hammersjøn, Skåne Sverige
232 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
233 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) 1999-07-25 Ølsemagle revle Danmark
234 * Great Knot (Calidris tenuirostris)
235 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus) 1996-08-18 Ølsemagle Revle Danmark
236 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) 1985-06-28 Bavelse Danmark
237 X Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) 1999-08-15 Aflandshage Danmark
238 Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
239 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
240 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) 1996-08-18 Ølsemagle Revle Danmark
241 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) 1996-08-18 Ølsemagle Revle Danmark
242 * Long-toed Stint (Calidris subminuta)
243 X * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis) 2016-11-22 Stora Hult, Vejby strand, Skåne Sverige
244 X Sanderling (Calidris alba) 1999-08-25 Sækkesand, Møn Danmark
245 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina) 1976-09-01 Falsterbo Sverige
246 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) 2003-02-23 Gilleleje Havn Danmark
247 X Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii) 2017-09-24 Ballum forland Danmark
248 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta) 1999-07-25 Ølsemagle revle Danmark
249 Least Sandpiper (Calidris minutilla)
250 X White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis) 2008-07-16 Stauningsø Danmark
251 X Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis) 2009-10-15 Fuglsand, Skjern enge Danmark
252 X Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) 2007-07-06 Vesterstrand, Rømø Danmark
253 Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
254 * Western Sandpiper (Calidris mauri)
255 X Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus) 2015-11-04 Foteviken, Skåne Sverige
256 * Short-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus griseus)
257 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) 1998-05-21 Vombs Fure, Skåne Sverige
258 * American Woodcock (Scolopax minor)
259 X Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) 2002-09-21 Falsterbo Sverige
260 * Pin-tailed Snipe (Gallinago stenura)
261 * Swinhoe's Snipe (Gallinago megala)
262 X Great Snipe (Gallinago media) 2002-05-27 Barwik Polen
263 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) 1976-09-01 Børringe, Skåne Sverige
264 * Wilson's Snipe (Gallinago delicata)
265 X Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) 2010-06-25 Rønnen, Heljarød, Skåne Sverige
266 X Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor) 2011-09-28 Tissing vig, Mors Danmark
267 X Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) 1999-08-15 Aflandshage Danmark
268 X Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) 2009-10-12 Blåvands Huk, Sydhugget Danmark
269 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) 1985-07-05 Bavelse Danmark
270 X Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius) 2014-12-03 Västra Hammaren, Skåne Sverige
271 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) 1996-09-01 Alsønderup Danmark
272 * Solitary Sandpiper (Tringa solitaria)
273 * Grey-tailed Tattler (Tringa brevipes)
274 X Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes) 2011-07-05 Lundemosen, Keldsnor, Langeland Danmark
275 * Willet (Tringa semipalmata)
276 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) 1976-03-24 Ishøj Danmark
277 X Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) 2011-04-24 Norsminde fjord, Odder Danmark
278 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) 1996-08-18 Ølsemagle Revle Danmark
279 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) 1997-08-05 Kongelunds Stranden Danmark
280 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) 1976-09-01 Børringe, Skåne Sverige
281 X * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca) 2018-01-07 Smedsgård Strandängar, Halland Sverige
282 Crab-plover (Dromas ardeola)
283 Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
284 X Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola) 2008-06-03 Coto Donana Spanien
285 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
286 X Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni) 2009-07-25 Vombs enge, Skåne Sverige
287 * Brown Noddy (Anous stolidus)
288 * African Skimmer (Rynchops flavirostris)
289 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) 2000-07-23 Rubjerg Knude Danmark
290 X Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea) 2006-12-30 Langø Havn Danmark
291 X Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini) 2008-10-14 Koldby, Hjerpsted Danmark
292 Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
293 X Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia) 2011-11-11 Hirtshals Havn Danmark
294 * Brown-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus brunnicephalus)
295 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) 1976-01-11 Sydhavn, København Danmark
296 * Grey-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus cirrocephalus)
297 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) 1996-08-18 Ølsemagle revle Danmark
298 X Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea) 2007-12-29 Esbjerg Havn, Nord Danmark
299 X Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla) 2015-05-14 Krogsgård, Tjæreborg Danmark
300 Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
301 * Relict Gull (Ichthyaetus relictus)
302 X Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii) 2006-06-11 Helsingør Havn Danmark
303 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) 1996-09-15 Ishøj Danmark
304 Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
305 White-eyed Gull (Ichthyaetus leucophthalmus)
306 Sooty Gull (Ichthyaetus hemprichii)
307 X Common Gull (Larus canus) 1976-03-06 Furesøen Danmark
308 * Short-billed Gull (Larus brachyrhynchus)
309 X Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis) 2006-03-03 Nærum Gadekær Danmark
310 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) 1976-01-11 Sydhavn, København Danmark
311 * Kelp Gull (Larus dominicanus)
312 X * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens) 2010-02-17 Brabrand sø, Århus Danmark
313 X Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) 2003-02-23 Gilleleje Havn Danmark
314 X Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) 2007-12-29 Havneby, Rømø Danmark
315 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) 1976-01-11 Sydhavn, København Danmark
316 * American Herring Gull (Larus smithsonianus)
317 * Vega Gull (Larus vegae)
318 X Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) 2007-11-10 Utterslev Mose, del 3 Danmark
319 X Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) 2007-01-11 Mosede Havn Danmark
320 Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
321 * Slaty-backed Gull (Larus schistisagus)
322 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) 1976-03-15 Onsbæk, Bornholm Danmark
323 X Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica) 2008-06-06 Fuerte de Piedre, Andalusien Spanien
324 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) 1996-05-18 Hammersjøn, Skåne Sverige
325 * American Royal Tern (Thalasseus maximus)
326 Greater Crested Tern (Thalasseus bergii)
327 Lesser Crested Tern (Thalasseus bengalensis)
328 * West African Crested Tern (Thalasseus albididorsalis)
329 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) 1995-09-02 Ishøj Danmark
330 * Cabot's Tern (Thalasseus acuflavidus)
331 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
332 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) 1976-06-19 Vaserne Danmark
333 * Saunders's Tern (Sternula saundersi)
334 * Least Tern (Sternula antillarum)
335 * Aleutian Tern (Onychoprion aleuticus)
336 Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
337 * Sooty Tern (Onychoprion fuscatus)
338 Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
339 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) 1996-05-18 Hammersjøn, Skåne Sverige
340 White-cheeked Tern (Sterna repressa)
341 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) 1995-04-30 Stauningsø Danmark
342 Forster's Tern (Sterna forsteri)
343 X Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) 2002-05-29 Siemienowka Polen
344 X White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) 2002-05-25 Grady Woniecko Polen
345 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) 1996-05-18 Hammersjøn, Skåne Sverige
346 * South Polar Skua (Stercorarius maccormicki)
347 X Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) 2007-01-26 Gilleleje Havn Danmark
348 X Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) 2008-10-19 Kikhavn, Hundested Danmark
349 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) 2004-06-15 Skagen Danmark
350 X Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) 2003-09-28 Falsterbo Sverige
351 X Little Auk (Alle alle) 1997-10-25 Kullen Sverige
352 Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
353 X Common Murre (Uria aalge) 1997-10-25 Kullen Sverige
354 X Razorbill (Alca torda) 1976-03-12 Hammeren, Bornholm Danmark
355 * Great Auk (Pinguinus † impennis)
356 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) 1997-05-24 Torekov Sverige
357 * Long-billed Murrelet (Brachyramphus perdix)
358 * Ancient Murrelet (Synthliboramphus antiquus)
359 * Parakeet Auklet (Aethia psittacula)
360 * Crested Auklet (Aethia cristatella)
361 X Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica) 2008-11-21 Kikhavn, Hundested Danmark
362 * Tufted Puffin (Fratercula cirrhata)
363 Red-billed Tropicbird (Phaethon aethereus)
364 * White-tailed Tropicbird (Phaethon lepturus)
365 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) 1997-10-25 Kullen Sverige
366 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) 2006-10-25 Børstrup Hage, Gilleleje Danmark
367 X * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica) 2018-08-14 Grenen, Skagen Danmark
368 X Common Loon (Gavia immer) 2007-11-03 Børstrup Hage, Gilleleje Danmark
369 X Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii) 2014-03-23 Ålsgårde, Hellebæk Danmark
370 * Wilson's Storm Petrel (Oceanites oceanicus)
371 White-faced Storm Petrel (Pelagodroma marina)
372 * Black-bellied Storm Petrel (Fregetta tropica)
373 * Tristan Albatross (Diomedea dabbenena)
374 X * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris) 2015-08-17 Agger tange Danmark
375 * Shy Albatross (Thalassarche cauta)
376 * Atlantic Yellow-nosed Albatross (Thalassarche chlororhynchos)
377 X European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus) 2011-10-06 Blåvandshuk Danmark
378 Band-rumped Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma castro)
379 * Monteiro's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma monteiroi)
380 * Cape Verde Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma jabejabe)
381 * Swinhoe's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma monorhis)
382 X Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa) 2011-10-07 Blåvandshuk Danmark
383 * Southern Giant Petrel (Macronectes giganteus)
384 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) 2006-11-09 Børstrup Hage, Gilleleje Danmark
385 * Cape Petrel (Daption capense)
386 * Atlantic Petrel (Pterodroma incerta)
387 * Soft-plumaged Petrel (Pterodroma mollis)
388 * Zino's Petrel (Pterodroma madeira)
389 Fea's Petrel (Pterodroma feae)
390 * Desertas Petrel (Pterodroma deserta)
391 * Bermuda Petrel (Pterodroma cahow)
392 * Black-capped Petrel (Pterodroma hasitata)
393 * Trindade Petrel (Pterodroma arminjoniana)
394 * White-chinned Petrel (Procellaria aequinoctialis)
395 * Streaked Shearwater (Calonectris leucomelas)
396 Scopoli's Shearwater (Calonectris diomedea)
397 X Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis) 2010-05-04 Port de Capdepera, Mallorca Spanien
398 Cape Verde Shearwater (Calonectris edwardsii)
399 X Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea) 2006-11-09 Børstrup Hage, Gilleleje Danmark
400 * Short-tailed Shearwater (Ardenna tenuirostris)
401 * Flesh-footed Shearwater (Ardenna carneipes)
402 Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
403 X Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus) 2016-08-06 Ørhage, Klitmøller Danmark
404 Yelkouan Shearwater (Puffinus yelkouan)
405 X Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus) 2010-05-04 Port de Capdepera, Mallorca Spanien
406 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
407 * Persian Shearwater (Puffinus persicus)
408 * Tropical Shearwater (Puffinus bailloni)
409 Barolo Shearwater (Puffinus baroli)
410 * Boyd's Shearwater (Puffinus boydi)
411 Bulwer's Petrel (Bulweria bulwerii)
412 * Jouanin's Petrel (Bulweria fallax)
413 Yellow-billed Stork (Mycteria ibis)
414 * African Openbill (Anastomus lamelligerus)
415 X Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) 1995-06-10 Suderløgum Tyskland
416 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) 1995-06-09 Uge, Sønderjylland Danmark
417 * Marabou Stork (Leptoptilos crumenifer)
418 * Ascension Frigatebird (Fregata aquila)
419 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
420 * Lesser Frigatebird (Fregata ariel)
421 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 2004-03-20 Husby Klit Danmark
422 * Cape Gannet (Morus capensis)
423 * Masked Booby (Sula dactylatra)
424 * Red-footed Booby (Sula sula)
425 Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
426 * Reed Cormorant (Microcarbo africanus)
427 Pygmy Cormorant (Microcarbo pygmaeus)
428 * Double-crested Cormorant (Phalacrocorax auritus)
429 X European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) 2009-05-29 Grenen, Skagen Danmark
430 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) 1985-06-01 Farø Danmark
431 * White-breasted Cormorant (Phalacrocorax lucidus)
432 * Socotra Cormorant (Phalacrocorax nigrogularis)
433 * African Darter (Anhinga rufa)
434 African Sacred Ibis (Threskiornis aethiopicus)
435 Northern Bald Ibis (Geronticus eremita)
436 X Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) 2008-06-03 El Rocio, Coto Donana Spanien
437 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 2006-07-01 Skjern Enge Danmark
438 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) 1996-03-03 Utterslev Mose Danmark
439 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
440 * Least Bittern (Ixobrychus exilis)
441 X Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus) 2002-05-28 Bialystok Polen
442 * Yellow Bittern (Ixobrychus sinensis)
443 * Von Schrenck's Bittern (Ixobrychus eurhythmus)
444 * Dwarf Bittern (Ixobrychus sturmii)
445 X Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax) 2008-06-04 El Rocio, Coto Donana Spanien
446 * Yellow-crowned Night Heron (Nyctanassa violacea)
447 * Green Heron (Butorides virescens)
448 Striated Heron (Butorides striata)
449 X Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides) 2008-06-04 El Rocio, øst. Coto Donana Spanien
450 * Indian Pond Heron (Ardeola grayii)
451 * Chinese Pond Heron (Ardeola bacchus)
452 X Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) 2008-06-03 El Rocio, Coto Donana Spanien
453 * Eastern Cattle Egret (Bubulcus coromandus)
454 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) 1976-02-17 Vallensbæk Danmark
455 * Great Blue Heron (Ardea herodias)
456 * Black-headed Heron (Ardea melanocephala)
457 * Goliath Heron (Ardea goliath)
458 X Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea) 2010-05-02 S'albufera, Mallorca Spanien
459 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 2002-05-29 Siemienowka Polen
460 * Intermediate Egret (Ardea intermedia)
461 * Black Heron (Egretta ardesiaca)
462 * Tricolored Heron (Egretta tricolor)
463 * Little Blue Heron (Egretta caerulea)
464 * Snowy Egret (Egretta thula)
465 X Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) 1997-08-05 kongelunds Stranden Danmark
466 Western Reef Heron (Egretta gularis)
467 Great White Pelican (Pelecanus onocrotalus)
468 Pink-backed Pelican (Pelecanus rufescens)
469 Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
470 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) 1976-09-01 Falsterbo Sverige
471 X Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus) 2013-08-19 Skånum, Västergötland Sverige
472 Bearded Vulture (Gypaetus barbatus)
473 X Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus) 2017-06-05 Saksfjed inddæmning, Lolland Danmark
474 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) 1976-09-01 Falsterbo Sverige
475 * Crested Honey Buzzard (Pernis ptilorhynchus)
476 * Swallow-tailed Kite (Elanoides forficatus)
477 * Hooded Vulture (Necrosyrtes monachus)
478 * White-backed Vulture (Gyps africanus)
479 * Rüppell's Vulture (Gyps rueppelli)
480 X Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus) 2008-06-04 El Rocio, øst. Coto Donana Spanien
481 X Cinereous Vulture (Aegypius monachus) 2010-05-05 Turixant de Baix, Puig Major, Mallorca Spanien
482 Lappet-faced Vulture (Torgos tracheliotos)
483 X Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) 2006-09-23 Stævesjø, SØ. for Børringe Sverige
484 * Bateleur (Terathopius ecaudatus)
485 X Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) 2002-05-26 Burzyn Polen
486 X Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) 1976-09-01 Børringe, Skåne Sverige
487 * Wahlberg's Eagle (Hieraaetus wahlbergi)
488 X Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus) 2008-06-03 Hinojos, Andalusien Spanien
489 * Tawny Eagle (Aquila rapax)
490 X Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis) 2008-02-24 Eriksdal, Skåne Sverige
491 Spanish Imperial Eagle (Aquila adalberti)
492 X Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca) 2012-07-19 Punkt 106, Kungsbacken, Börringe, Skåne Sverige
493 X Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) 1985-01-06 Næsbyholm Skov Danmark
494 * Verreaux's Eagle (Aquila verreauxii)
495 X Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata) 2011-05-21 Bøtø Nor, Falster Danmark
496 * Gabar Goshawk (Micronisus gabar)
497 * Dark Chanting Goshawk (Melierax metabates)
498 * Shikra (Accipiter badius)
499 Levant Sparrowhawk (Accipiter brevipes)
500 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) 1976-03-15 Onsbæk, Bornholm Danmark
501 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) 1985-03-09 Rejnstrup, Tystrup Danmark
502 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) 1976-09-01 Falsterbo Sverige
503 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) 1976-02-15 Vallensbæk mose Danmark
504 * Northern Harrier (Circus hudsonius)
505 X Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) 2008-08-30 Mandehoved, Stevns Danmark
506 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) 1995-06-09 Eggebæk, Tinglev Danmark
507 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) 1976-09-01 Børringe, Skåne Sverige
508 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans) 2002-07-04 Terezin Tjekiet
509 * Yellow-billed Kite (Milvus aegyptius)
510 * African Fish Eagle (Haliaeetus vocifer)
511 * Pallas's Fish Eagle (Haliaeetus leucoryphus)
512 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 1985-01-06 Tystrup sø Danmark
513 * Bald Eagle (Haliaeetus leucocephalus)
514 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) 1976-01-11 Sydhavn, København Danmark
515 X Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus) 2011-05-10 Vatoussa, Lesbos Grækenland
516 * Cape Verde Buzzard (Buteo bannermani)
517 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) 1976-01-11 Sydhavn, København Danmark
518 X Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) 2006-05-02 Myrthue, Esbjerg Danmark
519 Pallid Scops Owl (Otus brucei)
520 X Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops) 2010-05-06 Port Pollenca, Mallorca Spanien
521 Cyprus Scops Owl (Otus cyprius)
522 X Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) 2009-04-12 Agger Tange Danmark
523 X Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) 2004-03-27 Hardeberga Sverige
524 * Pharaoh Eagle-Owl (Bubo ascalaphus)
525 * Brown Fish Owl (Ketupa zeylonensis)
526 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) 1982-03-07 Østerskov, Glumsø Danmark
527 Maghreb Owl (Strix mauritanica)
528 Desert Owl (Strix hadorami)
529 X Ural Owl (Strix uralensis) 2012-03-27 Södra Flänninge, Östervåla, Uppland Sverige
530 X Great Grey Owl (Strix nebulosa) 2009-03-16 Skanør Skov, Falsterbohalvøen Sverige
531 X Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) 2006-01-16 Nøddebo, Gribskov Danmark
532 X Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) 2006-03-12 Frederiksdal, Hareskoven Danmark
533 X Little Owl (Athene noctua) 2002-07-03 Teplice Tjekiet
534 X Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus) 2008-03-15 Kongerslev Danmark
535 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) 1996-03-03 Holmevej, Gladsaxe Danmark
536 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) 1976-02-16 Vallensbæk mose Danmark
537 Marsh Owl (Asio capensis)
538 * Blue-naped Mousebird (Urocolius macrourus)
539 X Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) 2002-05-28 Kapice Polen
540 * Indian Roller (Coracias benghalensis)
541 * Abyssinian Roller (Coracias abyssinicus)
542 X European Roller (Coracias garrulus) 2002-05-29 Szymki Polen
543 * Broad-billed Roller (Eurystomus glaucurus)
544 White-throated Kingfisher (Halcyon smyrnensis)
545 Grey-headed Kingfisher (Halcyon leucocephala)
546 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) 2002-01-01 Rådvad Danmark
547 * Belted Kingfisher (Megaceryle alcyon)
548 Pied Kingfisher (Ceryle rudis)
549 * White-throated Bee-eater (Merops albicollis)
550 African Green Bee-eater (Merops viridissimus)
551 Arabian Green Bee-eater (Merops cyanophrys)
552 Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
553 X European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) 2008-06-04 El Rocio, øst. Coto Donana Spanien
554 X Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) 2002-05-31 Narenka Polen
555 * Yellow-bellied Sapsucker (Sphyrapicus varius)
556 X Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus) 2002-05-31 Narenka Polen
557 X Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius) 2002-05-30 Bialowieza Polen
558 * African Grey Woodpecker (Dendropicos goertae)
559 X Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) 2002-05-30 Pogorzelce Polen
560 Syrian Woodpecker (Dendrocopos syriacus)
561 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) 1976-02-01 Frederiksdal Danmark
562 X White-backed Woodpecker (Dendrocopos leucotos) 2002-05-30 Bialowieza Polen
563 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
564 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) 1976-02-01 Frederiksdal Danmark
565 X European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) 1996-11-16 Ellestadsjøn Sverige
566 Iberian Green Woodpecker (Picus sharpei)
567 Levaillant's Woodpecker (Picus vaillantii)
568 X Grey-headed Woodpecker (Picus canus) 2002-05-30 Bialowieza Polen
569 X Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni) 2008-06-02 Sevilla Spanien
570 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) 1976-01-11 Sydhavn, København Danmark
571 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
572 X Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) 2009-08-19 Bøgeskov Havn, Stevns Danmark
573 * Amur Falcon (Falco amurensis)
574 X Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae) 2010-05-02 S'albufera, mallorca Spanien
575 Sooty Falcon (Falco concolor)
576 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) 1982-02-11 Glumsø Danmark
577 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) 1996-05-18 Hammersjøn, Skåne Sverige
578 Lanner Falcon (Falco biarmicus)
579 X Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug) 2018-08-05 Ballum forland Danmark
580 X Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) 2007-01-18 Nivå Bugt Danmark
581 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 1996-11-16 Børringe, Skåne Sverige
582 Monk Parakeet (Myiopsitta monachus)
583 Nanday Parakeet (Aratinga nenday)
584 * Red-masked Parakeet (Psittacara erythrogenys)
585 * Alexandrine Parakeet (Psittacula eupatria)
586 X Rose-ringed Parakeet (Psittacula krameri) 2008-06-02 Sevilla Spanien
587 * Eastern Phoebe (Sayornis phoebe)
588 * Eastern Wood Pewee (Contopus virens)
589 * Yellow-bellied Flycatcher (Empidonax flaviventris)
590 * Acadian Flycatcher (Empidonax virescens)
591 * Alder Flycatcher (Empidonax alnorum)
592 * Least Flycatcher (Empidonax minimus)
593 * Western Kingbird (Tyrannus verticalis)
594 * Eastern Kingbird (Tyrannus tyrannus)
595 Black-crowned Tchagra (Tchagra senegalus)
596 X * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus) 2012-11-05 Årslev engsø, Århus Danmark
597 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) 1995-06-08 Hellevad Danmark
598 X Isabelline Shrike (Lanius isabellinus) 2016-12-06 Dagshög, Skåne Sverige
599 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
600 * Bay-backed Shrike (Lanius vittatus)
601 X * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach) 2007-10-16 Skallingen Danmark
602 X Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor) 2008-07-15 Lebøl, Als Danmark
603 * Northern Shrike (Lanius borealis)
604 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) 1985-01-01 Glumsø Sø Danmark
605 X Iberian Grey Shrike (Lanius meridionalis) 2008-06-05 Grazalema, Andalusien Spanien
606 X Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator) 2008-06-03 Coto Donana Spanien
607 X Masked Shrike (Lanius nubicus) 2011-05-09 Achladeri, Lesbos Grækenland
608 * White-eyed Vireo (Vireo griseus)
609 * Yellow-throated Vireo (Vireo flavifrons)
610 * Philadelphia Vireo (Vireo philadelphicus)
611 X Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus) 2011-10-21 Mandø Bykog, Mandø Danmark
612 X Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) 2002-05-25 Tylkowko Polen
613 * Black Drongo (Dicrurus macrocercus)
614 * Ashy Drongo (Dicrurus leucophaeus)
615 X Siberian Jay (Perisoreus infaustus) 2013-03-18 Kittan, Rönnbacken, Gästrikland Sverige
616 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) 1976-02-01 Frederiksdal Danmark
617 X Iberian Magpie (Cyanopica cooki) 2008-06-03 Los Minbrales, Coto Donana Spanien
618 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) 1976-01-11 Sydhavn, København Danmark
619 Maghreb Magpie (Pica mauritanica)
620 X Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes) 1976-09-01 Falsterbo Sverige
621 X Red-billed Chough (Pyrrhocorax pyrrhocorax) 2008-06-05 Plato del Boyar, Grazalema Spanien
622 X Alpine Chough (Pyrrhocorax graculus) 2015-06-25 Halmstad, Halland, & Grossglockner, 01-09-2015 Sverige
623 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) 1976-01-11 Sydhavn, København Danmark
624 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
625 House Crow (Corvus splendens)
626 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus) 1976-03-10 Knudsker, Bornholm Danmark
627 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) 1995-06-08 Hellevad Danmark
628 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) 1976-01-11 Sydhavn, København Danmark
629 * Pied Crow (Corvus albus)
630 Brown-necked Raven (Corvus ruficollis)
631 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax) 1995-06-08 Store Jyndevad Danmark
632 Fan-tailed Raven (Corvus rhipidurus)
633 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) 1995-02-12 Kongelunden Danmark
634 * Cedar Waxwing (Bombycilla cedrorum)
635 * Grey Hypocolius (Hypocolius ampelinus)
636 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater) 1975-12-13 Store Hareskov Danmark
637 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) 2002-05-29 Siemienowka Polen
638 X Sombre Tit (Poecile lugubris) 2011-05-12 Napi dalen, Lesbos Grækenland
639 Grey-headed Chickadee (Poecile cinctus)
640 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) 1975-12-13 Store Hareskov Danmark
641 * Caspian Tit (Poecile hyrcanus)
642 X Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) 2001-05-20 Fasalt, Skåne Sverige
643 African Blue Tit (Cyanistes teneriffae)
644 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) 1975-12-13 Store Hareskov Danmark
645 * Azure Tit (Cyanistes cyanus)
646 X Great Tit (Parus major) 1975-12-13 Store Hareskov Danmark
647 X Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) 2002-04-14 Sømosen, Herlev Danmark
648 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) 1997-08-12 Hovvig, Sjælland Danmark
649 Greater Hoopoe-Lark (Alaemon alaudipes)
650 Thick-billed Lark (Ramphocoris clotbey)
651 Desert Lark (Ammomanes deserti)
652 Bar-tailed Lark (Ammomanes cinctura)
653 Black-crowned Sparrow-Lark (Eremopterix nigriceps)
654 * Chestnut-headed Sparrow-Lark (Eremopterix signatus)
655 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea) 1994-08-03 Flyndersø, Korshage Danmark
656 * White-winged Lark (Alauda leucoptera)
657 Raso Lark (Alauda razae)
658 Oriental Skylark (Alauda gulgula)
659 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) 1976-01-11 Sydhavn, København Danmark
660 X Thekla's Lark (Galerida theklae) 2010-05-04 Pas de Mellera, Arta, Mallorca Spanien
661 X Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) 1976-02-15 Albertslund By Danmark
662 Maghreb Lark (Galerida macrorhyncha)
663 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) 1985-12-26 Robbedale, Bornholm Danmark
664 Temminck's Lark (Eremophila bilopha)
665 * Hume's Short-toed Lark (Calandrella acutirostris)
666 X Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla) 2009-05-14 Ishøj Strand, Ishøj Enge Danmark
667 X Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata) 2006-03-03 Stauningsø Danmark
668 Calandra Lark (Melanocorypha calandra)
669 * Black Lark (Melanocorypha yeltoniensis)
670 Dupont's Lark (Chersophilus duponti)
671 Dunn's Lark (Eremalauda dunni)
672 Arabian Lark (Eremalauda eremodites)
673 Mediterranean Short-toed Lark (Alaudala rufescens)
674 Turkestan Short-toed Lark (Alaudala heinei)
675 * Red-whiskered Bulbul (Pycnonotus jocosus)
676 White-eared Bulbul (Pycnonotus leucotis)
677 Red-vented Bulbul (Pycnonotus cafer)
678 White-spectacled Bulbul (Pycnonotus xanthopygos)
679 Common Bulbul (Pycnonotus barbatus)
680 Brown-throated Martin (Riparia paludicola)
681 * Grey-throated Martin (Riparia chinensis)
682 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) 1976-06-19 Vaserne Danmark
683 * Pale Martin (Riparia diluta)
684 * Banded Martin (Riparia cincta)
685 * Tree Swallow (Tachycineta bicolor)
686 * Purple Martin (Progne subis)
687 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) 1976-06-19 Vaserne Danmark
688 * Ethiopian Swallow (Hirundo aethiopica)
689 X Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris) 2008-06-05 Plato del Boyar, Grazalema Spanien
690 Pale Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne obsoleta)
691 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) 1976-06-19 Vaserne Danmark
692 * Asian House Martin (Delichon dasypus)
693 X Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica) 2008-06-04 El Rocio, øst. Coto Donana Spanien
694 * Preuss's Cliff Swallow (Petrochelidon preussi)
695 * Streak-throated Swallow (Petrochelidon fluvicola)
696 * American Cliff Swallow (Petrochelidon pyrrhonota)
697 X Cetti's Warbler (Cettia cetti) 2008-06-04 El Rocio, Coto Donana Spanien
698 Streaked Scrub Warbler (Scotocerca inquieta)
699 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) 1975-12-13 Store Hareskov Danmark
700 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) 1997-05-24 Hallands Vaderø Sverige
701 X Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli) 2008-06-08 Mirador de canales, Sierra Nevada Spanien
702 Eastern Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus orientalis)
703 X Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei) 2010-12-13 Bodekullsgången, Malmø Sverige
704 X Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) 2007-10-18 Sønderstrand, Rømø Danmark
705 X Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus) 2007-12-16 Gedser Odde Danmark
706 X Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi) 2017-10-16 Grønningen, Hvidbjerg strand Danmark
707 X * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus) 2016-06-02 Christiansø Danmark
708 X Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus) 2012-01-20 Getterön, Halland Sverige
709 * Plain Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus neglectus)
710 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) 1976-06-19 Vaserne Danmark
711 Mountain Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus sindianus)
712 Canary Islands Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus canariensis)
713 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) 1976-06-19 Vaserne Danmark
714 X Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus) 2008-06-04 El Rocina, Coto Donana Spanien
715 * Eastern Crowned Warbler (Phylloscopus coronatus)
716 Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
717 X * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus) 2019-10-19 Tipmosen og Heden ved Lysbjerge Danmark
718 X Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) 2002-05-28 Goniadz Polen
719 * Pale-legged Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus tenellipes)
720 * Kamchatka Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus examinandus)
721 X Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis) 2012-09-15 Gedser Odde, (Fyrhaven) Danmark
722 * Basra Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus griseldis)
723 Cape Verde Warbler (Acrocephalus brevipennis)
724 X Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) 1982-07-03 Glumsø Sø Danmark
725 * Oriental Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus orientalis)
726 Clamorous Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus stentoreus)
727 X Moustached Warbler (Acrocephalus melanopogon) 2010-05-02 S'albufera, Mallorca Spanien
728 X Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola) 2002-05-26 Medchy Polen
729 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) 1996-05-18 Hammersjøn, Skåne Sverige
730 X Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola) 2019-10-15 Blåvand, Mosen Danmark
731 X Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) 2003-06-26 Varpelev, Stevns Danmark
732 X Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) 1976-06-19 Vaserne Danmark
733 African Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus baeticatus)
734 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) 1976-06-19 Vaserne Danmark
735 * Thick-billed Warbler (Arundinax aedon)
736 X Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata) 2018-10-14 Mandø, Sydvestmarker Danmark
737 Sykes's Warbler (Iduna rama)
738 X Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida) 2011-05-11 Potamiadalen, Lesbos Grækenland
739 Western Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna opaca)
740 Upcher's Warbler (Hippolais languida)
741 X Olive-tree Warbler (Hippolais olivetorum) 2011-05-12 Napi dalen, Lesbos Grækenland
742 Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
743 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) 1976-06-19 Vaserne Danmark
744 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
745 * Pallas's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes certhiola)
746 Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
747 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) 1998-05-21 Vombs Fure, Skåne Sverige
748 X River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) 2002-05-27 Goniadz Polen
749 X Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) 2002-05-26 Sieburzyn Polen
750 X Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis) 2008-06-04 El Rocio, Coto Donana Spanien
751 Graceful Prinia (Prinia gracilis)
752 Delicate Prinia (Prinia lepida)
753 * Cricket Warbler (Spiloptila clamans)
754 * Red-billed Leiothrix (Leiothrix lutea)
755 Arabian Babbler (Argya squamiceps)
756 Fulvous Babbler (Argya fulva)
757 * Iraq Babbler (Argya altirostris)
758 * Afghan Babbler (Argya huttoni)
759 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) 1976-06-19 Vaserne Danmark
760 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) 1976-06-19 Vaserne Danmark
761 X Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria) 2002-05-29 Siemienowka Polen
762 X Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca) 1994-08-03 Korshage, Sjælland Danmark
763 * Hume's Whitethroat (Sylvia althaea)
764 Western Orphean Warbler (Sylvia hortensis)
765 X Eastern Orphean Warbler (Sylvia crassirostris) 2011-05-13 Kavaki, Lesbos Grækenland
766 Arabian Warbler (Sylvia leucomelaena)
767 Asian Desert Warbler (Sylvia nana)
768 African Desert Warbler (Sylvia deserti)
769 X Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis) 1976-06-19 Vaserne Danmark
770 X Dartford Warbler (Sylvia undata) 2008-06-04 Los Minbrales, Coto Donana Spanien
771 Marmora's Warbler (Sylvia sarda)
772 X Balearic Warbler (Sylvia balearica) 2010-05-04 Betlem, Arta, Mallorca Spanien
773 Tristram's Warbler (Sylvia deserticola)
774 X Spectacled Warbler (Sylvia conspicillata) 2010-05-06 Son Real, Mallorca Spanien
775 X Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans) 2011-05-09 Kavaki, Lesbos Grækenland
776 Western Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia iberiae)
777 Moltoni's Warbler (Sylvia subalpina)
778 X Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala) 2008-06-03 Coto Donana Spanien
779 Menetries's Warbler (Sylvia mystacea)
780 X Rüppell's Warbler (Sylvia ruppeli) 2011-05-10 Kavaki, Lesbos Grækenland
781 Cyprus Warbler (Sylvia melanothorax)
782 * Vinous-throated Parrotbill (Sinosuthora webbiana)
783 * Ashy-throated Parrotbill (Sinosuthora alphonsiana)
784 X Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) 2002-05-30 Bialowieza Polen
785 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) 1976-02-01 Frederiksdal Danmark
786 Madeira Firecrest (Regulus madeirensis)
787 * Ruby-crowned Kinglet (Regulus calendula)
788 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) 1976-02-01 Frederiksdal Danmark
789 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) 1975-12-13 Store Hareskov Danmark
790 Corsican Nuthatch (Sitta whiteheadi)
791 * Algerian Nuthatch (Sitta ledanti)
792 X Krüper's Nuthatch (Sitta krueperi) 2011-05-09 Achladeri, Lesbos Grækenland
793 * Red-breasted Nuthatch (Sitta canadensis)
794 X Western Rock Nuthatch (Sitta neumayer) 2011-05-10 Ipsilou, Lesbos Grækenland
795 Eastern Rock Nuthatch (Sitta tephronota)
796 Wallcreeper (Tichodroma muraria)
797 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) 1976-01-11 Sydhavn, København Danmark
798 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) 1995-06-10 Store Jyndevad Danmark
799 * Grey Catbird (Dumetella carolinensis)
800 * Northern Mockingbird (Mimus polyglottos)
801 * Brown Thrasher (Toxostoma rufum)
802 * Crested Myna (Acridotheres cristatellus)
803 * Bank Myna (Acridotheres ginginianus)
804 Common Myna (Acridotheres tristis)
805 * Vinous-breasted Starling (Acridotheres burmannicus)
806 * Daurian Starling (Agropsar sturninus)
807 X Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) 2014-10-12 Ho by, Blåvand Danmark
808 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) 1976-03-10 Knudsker, Bornholm Danmark
809 X Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor) 2008-06-01 Bobadilla, Andalusien Spanien
810 Tristram's Starling (Onychognathus tristramii)
811 * Siberian Thrush (Geokichla sibirica)
812 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
813 * Varied Thrush (Ixoreus naevius)
814 * Veery (Catharus fuscescens)
815 * Grey-cheeked Thrush (Catharus minimus)
816 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
817 * Hermit Thrush (Catharus guttatus)
818 * Wood Thrush (Hylocichla mustelina)
819 * Tickell's Thrush (Turdus unicolor)
820 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) 2007-04-14 Kikhavn, Hundested Danmark
821 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) 1976-01-11 Sydhavn, København Danmark
822 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
823 X Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) 2007-01-29 Universitetsparken, København Danmark
824 Red-throated Thrush (Turdus ruficollis)
825 * Naumann's Thrush (Turdus naumanni)
826 X * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus) 2012-01-08 Bergkvara, Växjö, Småland Sverige
827 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) 1975-12-13 Glostrup Danmark
828 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus) 1985-04-13 Holmegårds mose Danmark
829 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) 1976-06-19 Vaserne Danmark
830 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) 1995-04-06 Gilbjerg hoved Danmark
831 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
832 Black Scrub Robin (Cercotrichas podobe)
833 X Rufous-tailed Scrub Robin (Cercotrichas galactotes) 2011-05-11 Christou River, Lesbos Grækenland
834 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) 1985-06-22 Bavelse Danmark
835 Mediterranean Flycatcher (Muscicapa tyrrhenica)
836 * Dark-sided Flycatcher (Muscicapa sibirica)
837 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
838 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) 1976-01-11 Sydhavn, København Danmark
839 * Siberian Blue Robin (Larvivora cyane)
840 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
841 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) 2002-05-26 Medchy Polen
842 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) 1976-06-19 Vaserne Danmark
843 X Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) 2007-04-26 Kær, Sønderborg Danmark
844 White-throated Robin (Irania gutturalis)
845 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
846 X Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus) 2010-01-10 Ebbarp, Osby, Skåne Sverige
847 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) 1996-05-18 Degeberg, Skåne Sverige
848 Atlas Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula speculigera)
849 X Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis) 2002-05-30 Bialowieza Polen
850 Semicollared Flycatcher (Ficedula semitorquata)
851 * Mugimaki Flycatcher (Ficedula mugimaki)
852 X Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) 2002-05-28 Bialowieza Polen
853 X * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla) 2019-11-10 Folkeparken, Gentofte sø Danmark
854 * Eversmann's Redstart (Phoenicurus erythronotus)
855 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) 1995-06-09 Hjortkær, Åbenrå Danmark
856 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) 1995-04-30 Stauningsø Danmark
857 * Daurian Redstart (Phoenicurus auroreus)
858 Moussier's Redstart (Phoenicurus moussieri)
859 * Güldenstädt's Redstart (Phoenicurus erythrogastrus)
860 X Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis) 2008-06-08 Parador, Sierra Nevada Spanien
861 X Blue Rock Thrush (Monticola solitarius) 2008-06-05 Plato del Boyar, Grazalema Spanien
862 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) 1995-06-08 Hellevad Danmark
863 Canary Islands Stonechat (Saxicola dacotiae)
864 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 2004-03-20 Husby Klit Danmark
865 X Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus) 2013-10-18 Højerup, Stevns Danmark
866 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
867 * Pied Bush Chat (Saxicola caprata)
868 * Anteater Chat (Myrmecocichla aethiops)
869 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) 1976-07-24 Herstedhøje Danmark
870 Atlas Wheatear (Oenanthe seebohmi)
871 X Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina) 2011-05-10 Den Forstenede skov, Lesbos Grækenland
872 Hooded Wheatear (Oenanthe monacha)
873 X Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti) 2010-11-01 Korshage, Odsherred Danmark
874 X Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica) 2011-11-02 Thorsminde Havn Danmark
875 X Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca) 2011-05-09 Kavaki, Molivos, Lesbos Grækenland
876 Cyprus Wheatear (Oenanthe cypriaca)
877 X Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka) 2011-11-26 Grimsholmen ,Skrea, Halland Sverige
878 Red-rumped Wheatear (Oenanthe moesta)
879 Blackstart (Oenanthe melanura)
880 * Variable Wheatear (Oenanthe picata)
881 X Black Wheatear (Oenanthe leucura) 2008-06-05 Ubrique, Grazalema Spanien
882 X White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga) 2010-07-01 Store Vrøj, Saltbæk vig Danmark
883 * Hume's Wheatear (Oenanthe albonigra)
884 Finsch's Wheatear (Oenanthe finschii)
885 Maghreb Wheatear (Oenanthe halophila)
886 Mourning Wheatear (Oenanthe lugens)
887 Basalt Wheatear (Oenanthe warriae)
888 Kurdish Wheatear (Oenanthe xanthoprymna)
889 * Red-tailed Wheatear (Oenanthe chrysopygia)
890 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) 1982-01-30 Holløse Mølle Danmark
891 * Pygmy Sunbird (Hedydipna platura)
892 Nile Valley Sunbird (Hedydipna metallica)
893 Palestine Sunbird (Cinnyris osea)
894 * Purple Sunbird (Cinnyris asiaticus)
895 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) 1976-02-01 Frederiksdal Danmark
896 X Italian Sparrow (Passer italiae) 2016-08-22 Leifers, Syd tyrol Italien
897 X Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis) 2011-05-10 Isabellakrydset, ved Andissa, Lesbos Grækenland
898 Dead Sea Sparrow (Passer moabiticus)
899 Iago Sparrow (Passer iagoensis)
900 Desert Sparrow (Passer simplex)
901 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) 1975-12-13 Store Hareskov Danmark
902 * Sudan Golden Sparrow (Passer luteus)
903 Pale Rockfinch (Carpospiza brachydactyla)
904 X Rock Sparrow (Petronia petronia) 2008-06-05 Ubrique, Grazalema Spanien
905 Yellow-throated Sparrow (Gymnoris xanthocollis)
906 X White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis) 2016-08-23 Sas de pordoi, Dolomitterne Italien
907 * Rüppell's Weaver (Ploceus galbula)
908 * Village Weaver (Ploceus cucullatus)
909 Black-headed Weaver (Ploceus melanocephalus)
910 Streaked Weaver (Ploceus manyar)
911 Yellow-crowned Bishop (Euplectes afer)
912 * Red-billed Firefinch (Lagonosticta senegala)
913 * Orange-cheeked Waxbill (Estrilda melpoda)
914 * Black-rumped Waxbill (Estrilda troglodytes)
915 Common Waxbill (Estrilda astrild)
916 Red Avadavat (Amandava amandava)
917 * African Silverbill (Euodice cantans)
918 Indian Silverbill (Euodice malabarica)
919 * Scaly-breasted Munia (Lonchura punctulata)
920 * Pin-tailed Whydah (Vidua macroura)
921 X Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris) 2016-05-07 Buttervej, Industriområde, Skagen Danmark
922 X * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella) 2016-10-13 Brantevik, Skåne Sverige
923 Radde's Accentor (Prunella ocularis)
924 * Black-throated Accentor (Prunella atrogularis)
925 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis) 1976-06-19 Vaserne Danmark
926 Forest Wagtail (Dendronanthus indicus)
927 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) 1985-06-22 Bavelse Danmark
928 X * Eastern Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla tschutschensis) 2020-01-26 Trelleborg Vestre strand Sverige
929 X Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola) 2002-05-26 Medchy Polen
930 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) 1996-09-15 Ishøj Danmark
931 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) 1976-07-24 Herstedhøje Danmark
932 African Pied Wagtail (Motacilla aguimp)
933 X Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) 2007-10-17 NV forland, Mandø Danmark
934 X Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii) 2012-11-26 Grenen, Skagen Danmark
935 X Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris) 1998-05-23 Kranksjøn, Skåne Sverige
936 Long-billed Pipit (Anthus similis)
937 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) 1985-04-13 Holmegårds mose Danmark
938 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) 1995-06-08 Hellevad Danmark
939 X Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni) 2014-09-26 Ho by og sommerhusområde Danmark
940 Pechora Pipit (Anthus gustavi)
941 X Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus) 2010-10-04 Røsnæs, Røsnæs odde Danmark
942 Buff-bellied Pipit (Anthus rubescens)
943 X Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) 2007-01-29 Køge Sydstrand Danmark
944 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) 1997-05-24 Hallands Vaderø Sverige
945 Berthelot's Pipit (Anthus berthelotii)
946 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) 1976-01-11 Sydhavn, København Danmark
947 Tenerife Blue Chaffinch (Fringilla teydea)
948 * Gran Canaria Blue Chaffinch (Fringilla polatzeki)
949 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) 1976-01-11 Sydhavn, København Danmark
950 * Evening Grosbeak (Hesperiphona vespertina)
951 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) 1976-03-12 Hammeren, Bornholm Danmark
952 X Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) 2004-11-09 Utterslev Mose Danmark
953 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) 1975-12-13 Store Hareskov Danmark
954 Azores Bullfinch (Pyrrhula murina)
955 Asian Crimson-winged Finch (Rhodopechys sanguineus)
956 African Crimson-winged Finch (Rhodopechys alienus)
957 Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
958 Mongolian Finch (Bucanetes mongolicus)
959 X Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) 1997-05-24 Hallands Vaderø Sverige
960 * Great Rosefinch (Carpodacus rubicilla)
961 Sinai Rosefinch (Carpodacus synoicus)
962 * Long-tailed Rosefinch (Carpodacus sibiricus)
963 * Pallas's Rosefinch (Carpodacus roseus)
964 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) 1975-12-13 Glostrup Danmark
965 Desert Finch (Rhodospiza obsoleta)
966 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris) 1976-02-17 Vallensbæk Danmark
967 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) 1976-06-19 Albertslund By Danmark
968 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) 1983-01-30 Glumsø Danmark
969 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) 1996-02-21 Nymose, Gentofte Danmark
970 X Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) 2006-01-16 Hornbæk Strand Danmark
971 X Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) 2001-10-20 Falsterbo Sverige
972 Scottish Crossbill (Loxia scotica)
973 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) 1999-08-28 Falsterbo Sverige
974 X Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) 2011-08-06 Kompedal Plantage, Silkeborg Danmark
975 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) 1975-12-13 Store Hareskov Danmark
976 Citril Finch (Carduelis citrinella)
977 Corsican Finch (Carduelis corsicana)
978 Red-fronted Serin (Serinus pusillus)
979 X European Serin (Serinus serinus) 2002-05-25 Tylkowko Polen
980 Syrian Serin (Serinus syriacus)
981 Atlantic Canary (Serinus canaria)
982 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) 1975-12-13 Store Hareskov Danmark
983 X Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) 2006-01-17 Stubben, Nordhavn Danmark
984 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) 1997-10-25 Kullen Sverige
985 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) 1976-02-15 Vallensbæk Danmark
986 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) 1976-02-01 Frederiksdal Danmark
987 Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
988 X Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia) 2008-06-08 Collado de las Sabinas, Sierra Nevada Spanien
989 * Grey-necked Bunting (Emberiza buchanani)
990 X Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea) 2011-05-10 Ipsilou, Lesbos Grækenland
991 X Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana) 2002-05-27 Waniewo Polen
992 X Cretzschmar's Bunting (Emberiza caesia) 2011-05-09 Raptors Point, Kalloni, Lesbos Grækenland
993 X Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus) 2008-06-05 Plato del Boyar, Grazalema Spanien
994 Striolated Bunting (Emberiza striolata)
995 House Bunting (Emberiza sahari)
996 * Chestnut-eared Bunting (Emberiza fucata)
997 X Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) 2011-10-21 Mandø by, Norddiget Danmark
998 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
999 X Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica) 2014-09-13 maglemosen, Vedbæk Danmark
1000 Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
1001 * Chestnut Bunting (Emberiza rutila)
1002 X Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala) 2011-05-09 Kavaki, Lesbos Grækenland
1003 * Red-headed Bunting (Emberiza bruniceps)
1004 X * Black-faced Bunting (Emberiza spodocephala) 2012-05-01 Gislövs Stjärna, Simrishamn Sverige
1005 * Pallas's Reed Bunting (Emberiza pallasi)
1006 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) 1976-06-19 Vaserne Danmark
1007 * Red Fox Sparrow (Passerella iliaca)
1008 * Song Sparrow (Melospiza melodia)
1009 * Lincoln's Sparrow (Melospiza lincolnii)
1010 * White-crowned Sparrow (Zonotrichia leucophrys)
1011 X * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis) 2010-07-06 Mølleparken, Skørping Danmark
1012 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
1013 * Savannah Sparrow (Passerculus sandwichensis)
1014 X * American Tree Sparrow (Spizelloides arborea) 2016-11-14 Torreberga, Staffanstorp Sverige
1015 * Lark Sparrow (Chondestes grammacus)
1016 * Eastern Towhee (Pipilo erythrophthalmus)
1017 * Yellow-headed Blackbird (Xanthocephalus xanthocephalus)
1018 * Bobolink (Dolichonyx oryzivorus)
1019 * Baltimore Oriole (Icterus galbula)
1020 * Red-winged Blackbird (Agelaius phoeniceus)
1021 * Brown-headed Cowbird (Molothrus ater)
1022 * Common Grackle (Quiscalus quiscula)
1023 * Ovenbird (Seiurus aurocapilla)
1024 * Northern Waterthrush (Parkesia noveboracensis)
1025 * Golden-winged Warbler (Vermivora chrysoptera)
1026 * Blue-winged Warbler (Vermivora cyanoptera)
1027 * Black-and-white Warbler (Mniotilta varia)
1028 * Prothonotary Warbler (Protonotaria citrea)
1029 * Tennessee Warbler (Leiothlypis peregrina)
1030 * Connecticut Warbler (Oporornis agilis)
1031 * Common Yellowthroat (Geothlypis trichas)
1032 * Hooded Warbler (Setophaga citrina)
1033 * American Redstart (Setophaga ruticilla)
1034 * Cape May Warbler (Setophaga tigrina)
1035 * Cerulean Warbler (Setophaga cerulea)
1036 * Northern Parula (Setophaga americana)
1037 * Magnolia Warbler (Setophaga magnolia)
1038 * Bay-breasted Warbler (Setophaga castanea)
1039 * Blackburnian Warbler (Setophaga fusca)
1040 * American Yellow Warbler (Setophaga aestiva)
1041 * Chestnut-sided Warbler (Setophaga pensylvanica)
1042 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
1043 * Black-throated Blue Warbler (Setophaga caerulescens)
1044 * Palm Warbler (Setophaga palmarum)
1045 * Myrtle Warbler (Setophaga coronata)
1046 * Yellow-throated Warbler (Setophaga dominica)
1047 * Prairie Warbler (Setophaga discolor)
1048 * Black-throated Green Warbler (Setophaga virens)
1049 * Canada Warbler (Cardellina canadensis)
1050 * Wilson's Warbler (Cardellina pusilla)
1051 * Summer Tanager (Piranga rubra)
1052 * Scarlet Tanager (Piranga olivacea)
1053 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
1054 * Dickcissel (Spiza americana)
1055 * Blue Grosbeak (Passerina caerulea)
1056 * Indigo Bunting (Passerina cyanea)
Annoncer