WP Species Ranking

Troels M. Krogh

This is a ranking based on the species, that are found within the WP borders.


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Troels M. Kroghs ticks

This is Troels M. Kroghs VP Artsliste

# X * Name Date Location Map Country
1 * Common Ostrich (Struthio camelus)
2 Helmeted Guineafowl (Numida meleagris)
3 * California Quail (Callipepla californica)
4 * Northern Bobwhite (Colinus virginianus)
5 Hazel Grouse (Tetrastes bonasia)
6 Western Capercaillie (Tetrao urogallus)
7 Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix)
8 X Caucasian Grouse (Lyrurus mlokosiewiczi) 2009-05-10 Kazbegi Georgien
9 Rock Ptarmigan (Lagopus muta)
10 Willow Ptarmigan (Lagopus lagopus)
11 X * Caucasian Snowcock (Tetraogallus caucasicus) 2009-05-10 Kazbegi Georgien
12 X Caspian Snowcock (Tetraogallus caspius) 2009-05-17 Cucurbag Tyrkiet
13 Rock Partridge (Alectoris graeca)
14 X Chukar Partridge (Alectoris chukar) 2007-06-17 Rhodos Grækenland
15 X Barbary Partridge (Alectoris barbara) 2011-02-23 V/Guelmine Marokko
16 X Red-legged Partridge (Alectoris rufa) 2006-04-30 Extremadura Spanien
17 X See-see Partridge (Ammoperdix griseogularis) 2009-05-27 Birezik Tyrkiet
18 X Sand Partridge (Ammoperdix heyi) 2014-03-24 Eilat Israel
19 X Black Francolin (Francolinus francolinus) 2009-05-15 Gøkzu Tyrkiet
20 * Erckel's Spurfowl (Pternistis erckelii)
21 Double-spurred Spurfowl (Pternistis bicalcaratus)
22 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) Danmark
23 X Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix)
24 Reeves's Pheasant (Syrmaticus reevesii)
25 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) Danmark
26 Golden Pheasant (Chrysolophus pictus)
27 Lady Amherst's Pheasant (Chrysolophus amherstiae)
28 * Fulvous Whistling Duck (Dendrocygna bicolor)
29 * Lesser Whistling Duck (Dendrocygna javanica)
30 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) Danmark
31 X Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) 2005-04-17 Mandø Danmark
32 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) Danmark
33 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) 1994-01-01 Skåne Sverige
34 Cackling Goose (Branta hutchinsii)
35 X Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus)
36 * Ross's Goose (Anser rossii)
37 * Snow Goose (Anser caerulescens)
38 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser) Danmark
39 X Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis)
40 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) 2003-05-14 Aarup Vejle Danmark
41 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris)
42 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) 1994-01-01 Skåne Sverige
43 X Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus) 2010-04-14 Klydesøen/Vestamager Danmark
44 X Black Swan (Cygnus atratus)
45 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) Danmark
46 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) 2001-03-11 Vestsjælland Danmark
47 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) Danmark
48 * Spur-winged Goose (Plectropterus gambensis)
49 * Knob-billed Duck (Sarkidiornis melanotos)
50 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) 2003-03-17 Nilen, mell. Aswan og Luxor Egypten
51 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) Danmark
52 X Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) 2009-05-15 Gøkzu Tyrkiet
53 * Muscovy Duck (Cairina moschata)
54 * Wood Duck (Aix sponsa)
55 X Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata) 2012-03-20 Tiergarten/Berlin Tyskland
56 * Cotton Pygmy Goose (Nettapus coromandelianus)
57 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
58 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) Danmark
59 * Cinnamon Teal (Spatula cyanoptera)
60 Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors)
61 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata)
62 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) Danmark
63 * Falcated Duck (Mareca falcata)
64 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) Danmark
65 X American Wigeon (Mareca americana) 2003-04-17 Maderne v/Præstø Danmark
66 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) Danmark
67 American Black Duck (Anas rubripes)
68 * Cape Teal (Anas capensis)
69 * Red-billed Teal (Anas erythrorhyncha)
70 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta)
71 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) Danmark
72 Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis)
73 X Marbled Duck (Marmaronetta angustirostris) 2009-05-23 Galdiran Tyrkiet
74 X Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina)
75 * Southern Pochard (Netta erythrophthalma)
76 * Canvasback (Aythya valisineria)
77 * Redhead (Aythya americana)
78 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) Danmark
79 X Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) 2009-05-27 Birezik Tyrkiet
80 Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris)
81 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) Danmark
82 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila)
83 X Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) 2010-03-02 Roskilde Vig Danmark
84 X Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri) 2003-01-18 Nivå bugten Danmark
85 * Spectacled Eider (Somateria fischeri)
86 King Eider (Somateria spectabilis)
87 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) Danmark
88 X Harlequin Duck (Histrionicus histrionicus) 2010-06-29 Thingvellir Island
89 Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata)
90 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca)
91 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi)
92 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri)
93 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) 1979-01-01 Skagen Danmark
94 X * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) 2014-11-09 Asserbo Strand Danmark
95 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) Danmark
96 * Bufflehead (Bucephala albeola)
97 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula)
98 X Barrow's Goldeneye (Bucephala islandica) 2010-07-03 Myvatn Island
99 X Smew (Mergellus albellus)
100 * Hooded Merganser (Lophodytes cucullatus)
101 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser)
102 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) Danmark
103 Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis)
104 X White-headed Duck (Oxyura leucocephala) 2009-05-22 Igdir Tyrkiet
105 * Common Nighthawk (Chordeiles minor)
106 Red-necked Nightjar (Caprimulgus ruficollis)
107 X European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) 2002-05-17 Køge Sydstrand Danmark
108 Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
109 * Nubian Nightjar (Caprimulgus nubicus)
110 * Golden Nightjar (Caprimulgus eximius)
111 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
112 * Chimney Swift (Chaetura pelagica)
113 X Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba) 2002-07-01 Alperne Italien
114 Cape Verde Swift (Apus alexandri)
115 X Common Swift (Apus apus) Danmark
116 Plain Swift (Apus unicolor)
117 X Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus) 1981-07-01 Pyænærerne Spanien
118 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
119 X Little Swift (Apus affinis) 2009-05-15 Nezbahane Tyrkiet
120 White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
121 X Great Bustard (Otis tarda) 2006-04-24 Belèn v/Trujillo/Extremadura Spanien
122 * Arabian Bustard (Ardeotis arabs)
123 Houbara Bustard (Chlamydotis undulata)
124 X Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii) 2014-03-30 Eilat Israel
125 * Nubian Bustard (Neotis nuba)
126 X Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax) 2006-04-24 Belén v/Trujillo/Extremadura Spanien
127 Senegal Coucal (Centropus senegalensis)
128 Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius)
129 * Jacobin Cuckoo (Clamator jacobinus)
130 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
131 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
132 * Asian Koel (Eudynamys scolopaceus)
133 * Diederik Cuckoo (Chrysococcyx caprius)
134 * Oriental Cuckoo (Cuculus optatus)
135 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) Danmark
136 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
137 Pin-tailed Sandgrouse (Pterocles alchata)
138 * Chestnut-bellied Sandgrouse (Pterocles exustus)
139 Spotted Sandgrouse (Pterocles senegallus)
140 X Black-bellied Sandgrouse (Pterocles orientalis) 2009-05-23 V/Van Søen Tyrkiet
141 X Crowned Sandgrouse (Pterocles coronatus) 2014-03-27 Eilat Israel
142 Lichtenstein's Sandgrouse (Pterocles lichtensteinii)
143 X Rock Dove (Columba livia) 2006-04-30 Borgruinen v/Puebla de Alcocer/Extremadura Spanien
144 * Speckled Pigeon (Columba guinea)
145 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas) 1994-01-01 Falsterbo Sverige
146 * Yellow-eyed Pigeon (Columba eversmanni)
147 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) Danmark
148 Trocaz Pigeon (Columba trocaz)
149 Bolle's Pigeon (Columba bollii)
150 Laurel Pigeon (Columba junoniae)
151 X European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) 2002-07-01 Toscana Italien
152 Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis)
153 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) Danmark
154 * African Collared Dove (Streptopelia roseogrisea)
155 * Mourning Collared Dove (Streptopelia decipiens)
156 X Laughing Dove (Spilopelia senegalensis) 2003-03-13 Luxor Egypten
157 X Namaqua Dove (Oena capensis) 2014-03-25 Eilat Israel
158 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura)
159 * Bruce's Green Pigeon (Treron waalia)
160 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 2001-06-03 Hejresøen/Vestamager Danmark
161 * African Crake (Crex egregia)
162 X Corn Crake (Crex crex) 2003-06-26 Tryggevælde Ådal Danmark
163 * White-breasted Waterhen (Amaurornis phoenicurus)
164 Little Crake (Porzana parva)
165 Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla)
166 X Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) 2002-05-09 Tostholm Mose, Sengeløse Danmark
167 * Sora (Porzana carolina)
168 * Striped Crake (Aenigmatolimnas marginalis)
169 X Western Swamphen (Porphyrio porphyrio) 2003-03-15 Nilen, mell. Luxor og Aswan Egypten
170 African Swamphen (Porphyrio madagascariensis)
171 Grey-headed Swamphen (Porphyrio poliocephalus)
172 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
173 * Purple Gallinule (Porphyrio martinica)
174 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) Danmark
175 * Lesser Moorhen (Paragallinula angulata)
176 Red-knobbed Coot (Fulica cristata)
177 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) Danmark
178 * American Coot (Fulica americana)
179 * Siberian Crane (Leucogeranus leucogeranus)
180 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis)
181 Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo)
182 X Common Crane (Grus grus) 1986-01-01 Hellebæk Danmark
183 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) Danmark
184 * Pied-billed Grebe (Podilymbus podiceps)
185 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) 1973-01-01 Tueholmsøen/Albertslund Danmark
186 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) Danmark
187 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) Amager v/Sjællandsbroen Danmark
188 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) Danmark
189 X Greater Flamingo (Phoenicopterus roseus) 2009-05-14 Tuzla Greek Tyrkiet
190 * Lesser Flamingo (Phoeniconaias minor)
191 * Common Buttonquail (Turnix sylvaticus)
192 X Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) 2009-05-15 Gøkzu Tyrkiet
193 X Senegal Thick-knee (Burhinus senegalensis) 2003-03-16 Aswan Egypten
194 Canary Islands Oystercatcher (Haematopus meadewaldoi)
195 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) Danmark
196 X Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) 2003-03-15 Nilen, mell. Luxor og Aswan Egypten
197 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) Danmark
198 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) Danmark
199 X Spur-winged Lapwing (Vanellus spinosus) 2003-03-13 Luxor Egypten
200 * Black-headed Lapwing (Vanellus tectus)
201 * Grey-headed Lapwing (Vanellus cinereus)
202 * Red-wattled Lapwing (Vanellus indicus)
203 X Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius) 2004-04-18 Tissø Danmark
204 White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus)
205 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) 1980-01-01 Midtjylland Danmark
206 Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva)
207 American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica)
208 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) 2001-07-22 Vadehavet v/Højer Camping Danmark
209 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula)
210 * Semipalmated Plover (Charadrius semipalmatus)
211 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) 2001-08-10 Ølsemagle Revle Danmark
212 * Killdeer (Charadrius vociferus)
213 Kittlitz's Plover (Charadrius pecuarius)
214 * Three-banded Plover (Charadrius tricollaris)
215 X Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) 2001-04-22 Rømø Danmark
216 Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
217 X Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii) 2009-05-18 Sultan Sazligi Tyrkiet
218 Caspian Plover (Charadrius asiaticus)
219 * Oriental Plover (Charadrius veredus)
220 Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus)
221 * Egyptian Plover (Pluvianus aegyptius)
222 Greater Painted-snipe (Rostratula benghalensis)
223 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
224 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus)
225 * Hudsonian Whimbrel (Numenius hudsonicus)
226 * Little Curlew (Numenius minutus)
227 * Eskimo Curlew (Numenius borealis)
228 * Slender-billed Curlew (Numenius tenuirostris)
229 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) 1980-01-01 Midtjylland Danmark
230 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica)
231 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) 2001-04-14 Nyord Danmark
232 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
233 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) 2001-08-10 Ølsemagle Revle Danmark
234 * Great Knot (Calidris tenuirostris)
235 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus) 2001-07-22 Vadehavet v/Højer Camping Danmark
236 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) 1971-01-01 Saltholm Danmark
237 X Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) 2001-08-11 Ølsemagle Revle Danmark
238 Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
239 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
240 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) 2001-07-22 Vadehavet v/Højer Camping Danmark
241 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii)
242 * Long-toed Stint (Calidris subminuta)
243 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
244 X Sanderling (Calidris alba) 2001-08-07 Ølsemagle Revle Danmark
245 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina) Danmark
246 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) 2002-01-04 Stubben, Københavns Nordhavn Danmark
247 Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii)
248 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta) Danmark
249 Least Sandpiper (Calidris minutilla)
250 White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis)
251 Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis)
252 X Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) 2009-05-15 Gøkzu Tyrkiet
253 Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
254 * Western Sandpiper (Calidris mauri)
255 Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus)
256 * Short-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus griseus)
257 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola)
258 * American Woodcock (Scolopax minor)
259 X Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) 2009-10-14 Grønjordssøen, Amager Fælled Danmark
260 * Pin-tailed Snipe (Gallinago stenura)
261 * Swinhoe's Snipe (Gallinago megala)
262 Great Snipe (Gallinago media)
263 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) Danmark
264 * Wilson's Snipe (Gallinago delicata)
265 Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus)
266 Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor)
267 X Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) 2001-08-05 Ølsemagle Revle Danmark
268 X Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) 2010-07-01 Astjörn/Reykerness halvøen Island
269 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) Danmark
270 Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius)
271 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) 2000-04-15 Gilbjerghoved Danmark
272 * Solitary Sandpiper (Tringa solitaria)
273 * Grey-tailed Tattler (Tringa brevipes)
274 Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes)
275 * Willet (Tringa semipalmata)
276 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) Danmark
277 X Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) 2002-09-06 Ølsemagle Revle Danmark
278 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) 1995-05-20 Skullerupholm v/Kirke Hvalsø Danmark
279 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) 2001-04-22 Margrethekog Danmark
280 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) 1994-01-01 Skåne Sverige
281 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
282 Crab-plover (Dromas ardeola)
283 X Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor) 2011-02-22 V/Guelmine Marokko
284 X Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola) 2006-04-29 V/Rio Cubilar/Extremadura Spanien
285 X * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum) 2001-09-22 Falsterbo Sverige
286 Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni)
287 * Brown Noddy (Anous stolidus)
288 * African Skimmer (Rynchops flavirostris)
289 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) 1990-07-01 Skotland
290 Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea)
291 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini)
292 X Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei) 2003-03-24 Sharm El Sheikh Egypten
293 Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia)
294 * Brown-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus brunnicephalus)
295 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) Danmark
296 * Grey-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus cirrocephalus)
297 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus)
298 Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea)
299 Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla)
300 Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
301 * Relict Gull (Ichthyaetus relictus)
302 X Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii) 2006-06-09 Helsingør Havn Danmark
303 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) 2001-04-11 Christianshavns Vold Danmark
304 Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
305 X White-eyed Gull (Ichthyaetus leucophthalmus) 2003-03-25 Sharm El Sheikh Egypten
306 Sooty Gull (Ichthyaetus hemprichii)
307 X Common Gull (Larus canus) Danmark
308 * Short-billed Gull (Larus brachyrhynchus)
309 X Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis) 2006-03-08 Nærum Danmark
310 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) Danmark
311 * Kelp Gull (Larus dominicanus)
312 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens)
313 X Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) 2002-04-28 Skagen Havn Danmark
314 Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides)
315 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) Danmark
316 * American Herring Gull (Larus smithsonianus)
317 * Vega Gull (Larus vegae)
318 X Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) 2005-12-18 Mosede Havn Danmark
319 X Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) Italien
320 X Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus) 2009-05-21 Ardahan Tyrkiet
321 * Slaty-backed Gull (Larus schistisagus)
322 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) 1981-01-01 Skagen Danmark
323 X Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica) 1981-01-01 Skagen Danmark
324 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) 2004-07-20 Ølsemagle Revle Danmark
325 * American Royal Tern (Thalasseus maximus)
326 Greater Crested Tern (Thalasseus bergii)
327 Lesser Crested Tern (Thalasseus bengalensis)
328 * West African Crested Tern (Thalasseus albididorsalis)
329 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) Danmark
330 * Cabot's Tern (Thalasseus acuflavidus)
331 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
332 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons)
333 * Saunders's Tern (Sternula saundersi)
334 * Least Tern (Sternula antillarum)
335 * Aleutian Tern (Onychoprion aleuticus)
336 Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
337 * Sooty Tern (Onychoprion fuscatus)
338 Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
339 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) Danmark
340 White-cheeked Tern (Sterna repressa)
341 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) Danmark
342 Forster's Tern (Sterna forsteri)
343 X Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) 2009-05-15 Gøkzu Tyrkiet
344 X White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) 2009-05-15 Gøkzu Tyrkiet
345 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger)
346 * South Polar Skua (Stercorarius maccormicki)
347 X Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) 2003-05-13 Skagen Danmark
348 Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus)
349 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) 2002-05-01 Skagen Nordstrand Danmark
350 X Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus)
351 X Little Auk (Alle alle)
352 Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
353 X Common Murre (Uria aalge)
354 X Razorbill (Alca torda)
355 * Great Auk (Pinguinus † impennis)
356 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle)
357 * Long-billed Murrelet (Brachyramphus perdix)
358 * Ancient Murrelet (Synthliboramphus antiquus)
359 * Parakeet Auklet (Aethia psittacula)
360 * Crested Auklet (Aethia cristatella)
361 X Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica)
362 * Tufted Puffin (Fratercula cirrhata)
363 Red-billed Tropicbird (Phaethon aethereus)
364 * White-tailed Tropicbird (Phaethon lepturus)
365 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata)
366 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) 1994-01-01 Falsterbo Sverige
367 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica)
368 X Common Loon (Gavia immer)
369 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii)
370 * Wilson's Storm Petrel (Oceanites oceanicus)
371 White-faced Storm Petrel (Pelagodroma marina)
372 * Black-bellied Storm Petrel (Fregetta tropica)
373 * Tristan Albatross (Diomedea dabbenena)
374 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris)
375 * Shy Albatross (Thalassarche cauta)
376 * Atlantic Yellow-nosed Albatross (Thalassarche chlororhynchos)
377 X European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus) 2010-07-08 Havet s/v for Reykjavik Island
378 Band-rumped Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma castro)
379 * Monteiro's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma monteiroi)
380 * Cape Verde Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma jabejabe)
381 * Swinhoe's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma monorhis)
382 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa)
383 * Southern Giant Petrel (Macronectes giganteus)
384 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) 1972-01-01 Skagen Danmark
385 * Cape Petrel (Daption capense)
386 * Atlantic Petrel (Pterodroma incerta)
387 * Soft-plumaged Petrel (Pterodroma mollis)
388 * Zino's Petrel (Pterodroma madeira)
389 Fea's Petrel (Pterodroma feae)
390 * Desertas Petrel (Pterodroma deserta)
391 * Bermuda Petrel (Pterodroma cahow)
392 * Black-capped Petrel (Pterodroma hasitata)
393 * Trindade Petrel (Pterodroma arminjoniana)
394 * White-chinned Petrel (Procellaria aequinoctialis)
395 * Streaked Shearwater (Calonectris leucomelas)
396 Scopoli's Shearwater (Calonectris diomedea)
397 Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
398 Cape Verde Shearwater (Calonectris edwardsii)
399 Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea)
400 * Short-tailed Shearwater (Ardenna tenuirostris)
401 * Flesh-footed Shearwater (Ardenna carneipes)
402 Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
403 X Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus) 2010-07-08 Havet s/v for Reykjavik Island
404 X Yelkouan Shearwater (Puffinus yelkouan) 2009-05-13 Bosporus Strædet Tyrkiet
405 X Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus) 2011-02-25 Nord for Agadir Marokko
406 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
407 * Persian Shearwater (Puffinus persicus)
408 * Tropical Shearwater (Puffinus bailloni)
409 Barolo Shearwater (Puffinus baroli)
410 * Boyd's Shearwater (Puffinus boydi)
411 Bulwer's Petrel (Bulweria bulwerii)
412 * Jouanin's Petrel (Bulweria fallax)
413 Yellow-billed Stork (Mycteria ibis)
414 * African Openbill (Anastomus lamelligerus)
415 X Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) 2003-03-16 Aswan Egypten
416 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) Danmark
417 * Marabou Stork (Leptoptilos crumenifer)
418 * Ascension Frigatebird (Fregata aquila)
419 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
420 * Lesser Frigatebird (Fregata ariel)
421 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus)
422 * Cape Gannet (Morus capensis)
423 * Masked Booby (Sula dactylatra)
424 * Red-footed Booby (Sula sula)
425 X Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster) 2014-03-28 Eilat Israel
426 * Reed Cormorant (Microcarbo africanus)
427 X Pygmy Cormorant (Microcarbo pygmaeus) 2009-05-27 Birezik Tyrkiet
428 * Double-crested Cormorant (Phalacrocorax auritus)
429 X European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) 2001-01-01 Oslofjorden Norge
430 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) Danmark
431 * White-breasted Cormorant (Phalacrocorax lucidus)
432 * Socotra Cormorant (Phalacrocorax nigrogularis)
433 * African Darter (Anhinga rufa)
434 African Sacred Ibis (Threskiornis aethiopicus)
435 X Northern Bald Ibis (Geronticus eremita) 2009-05-27 Birezik (også set i Marokko februar 2011) Tyrkiet
436 X Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) 2002-08-31 Ved Særslev havn Danmark
437 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 2001-07-17 Vejlerne Danmark
438 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) 2001-03-03 Vestamager Danmark
439 X * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus) 2003-05-14 Vejlerne/Kraptårnet Danmark
440 * Least Bittern (Ixobrychus exilis)
441 X Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus) 2003-03-16 Aswan Egypten
442 * Yellow Bittern (Ixobrychus sinensis)
443 * Von Schrenck's Bittern (Ixobrychus eurhythmus)
444 * Dwarf Bittern (Ixobrychus sturmii)
445 X Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax) 2003-03-15 Nilen, mell. Luxor og Aswan Egypten
446 * Yellow-crowned Night Heron (Nyctanassa violacea)
447 * Green Heron (Butorides virescens)
448 X Striated Heron (Butorides striata) 2003-03-16 Aswan Egypten
449 X Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides) 2003-03-14 Nilen, mell. Luxor og Aswan Egypten
450 * Indian Pond Heron (Ardeola grayii)
451 * Chinese Pond Heron (Ardeola bacchus)
452 X Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) 2003-03-14 Nilen, mell. Luxor og Aswan Egypten
453 * Eastern Cattle Egret (Bubulcus coromandus)
454 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) Danmark
455 * Great Blue Heron (Ardea herodias)
456 * Black-headed Heron (Ardea melanocephala)
457 * Goliath Heron (Ardea goliath)
458 X Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea) 2001-01-06 Klydesøen Vestamager Danmark
459 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 1981-01-01 Ved Venezia Italien
460 * Intermediate Egret (Ardea intermedia)
461 * Black Heron (Egretta ardesiaca)
462 * Tricolored Heron (Egretta tricolor)
463 * Little Blue Heron (Egretta caerulea)
464 * Snowy Egret (Egretta thula)
465 X Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) 1981-01-01 Ved Venezia Italien
466 X Western Reef Heron (Egretta gularis) 2014-03-28 Eilat Israel
467 Great White Pelican (Pelecanus onocrotalus)
468 Pink-backed Pelican (Pelecanus rufescens)
469 Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
470 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus)
471 X Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus) 2003-03-14 Nilen, mell. Luxor og Aswan Egypten
472 X Bearded Vulture (Gypaetus barbatus) 2009-05-11 Kazbegi Georgien
473 X Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus) 2003-03-16 Aswan Egypten
474 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) Danmark
475 * Crested Honey Buzzard (Pernis ptilorhynchus)
476 * Swallow-tailed Kite (Elanoides forficatus)
477 * Hooded Vulture (Necrosyrtes monachus)
478 * White-backed Vulture (Gyps africanus)
479 * Rüppell's Vulture (Gyps rueppelli)
480 X Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus) 2006-04-24 Extremadura Spanien
481 X Cinereous Vulture (Aegypius monachus) 2006-04-25 Parque natural de Monfragüe/Extremadura Spanien
482 Lappet-faced Vulture (Torgos tracheliotos)
483 X Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) 2006-04-25 Extremadura Spanien
484 * Bateleur (Terathopius ecaudatus)
485 X Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) 2006-09-10 Falsterbo Sverige
486 X Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) 2014-03-25 Eilat Israel
487 * Wahlberg's Eagle (Hieraaetus wahlbergi)
488 X Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus) 2006-04-25 Extremadura Spanien
489 * Tawny Eagle (Aquila rapax)
490 X Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis) 2009-05-11 Kazbegi Georgien
491 X Spanish Imperial Eagle (Aquila adalberti) 2006-04-26 Parque natural de Monfragüe/Extremadura Spanien
492 X Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca) 2014-03-24 Eilat Israel
493 X Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) 1995-01-01 Skåne Sverige
494 * Verreaux's Eagle (Aquila verreauxii)
495 Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata)
496 * Gabar Goshawk (Micronisus gabar)
497 * Dark Chanting Goshawk (Melierax metabates)
498 * Shikra (Accipiter badius)
499 X Levant Sparrowhawk (Accipiter brevipes) 2009-05-20 Kalkandera Tyrkiet
500 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) Danmark
501 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis)
502 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) Danmark
503 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) Danmark
504 * Northern Harrier (Circus hudsonius)
505 X Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) 2001-09-22 Falsterbo Sverige
506 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus)
507 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus)
508 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans) 1988-07-01 Ved Bodensee Tyskland
509 * Yellow-billed Kite (Milvus aegyptius)
510 * African Fish Eagle (Haliaeetus vocifer)
511 * Pallas's Fish Eagle (Haliaeetus leucoryphus)
512 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 1995-01-01 Skåne Sverige
513 * Bald Eagle (Haliaeetus leucocephalus)
514 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) Danmark
515 X Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus) 2003-03-25 Sharm El Sheikh Egypten
516 * Cape Verde Buzzard (Buteo bannermani)
517 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) Danmark
518 X Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) 2003-05-14 Ved Gøttrup Danmark
519 X Pallid Scops Owl (Otus brucei) 2009-05-27 Birezik Tyrkiet
520 X Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops) 2009-05-16 Cucurbag Tyrkiet
521 Cyprus Scops Owl (Otus cyprius)
522 Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus)
523 X Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) 2006-04-15 Brogård Plantage v/Ribe Danmark
524 * Pharaoh Eagle-Owl (Bubo ascalaphus)
525 * Brown Fish Owl (Ketupa zeylonensis)
526 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) Danmark
527 Maghreb Owl (Strix mauritanica)
528 Desert Owl (Strix hadorami)
529 Ural Owl (Strix uralensis)
530 Great Grey Owl (Strix nebulosa)
531 X Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) 2006-01-29 Gribskov Danmark
532 X Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) 2011-11-12 V/Mølleåen Danmark
533 X Little Owl (Athene noctua) 1983-07-01 Akropolishøjen/Athen Grækenland
534 Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus)
535 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) 2000-02-12 Søborg Danmark
536 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus)
537 Marsh Owl (Asio capensis)
538 * Blue-naped Mousebird (Urocolius macrourus)
539 X Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) 1981-07-01 Nordøst Spanien Spanien
540 * Indian Roller (Coracias benghalensis)
541 * Abyssinian Roller (Coracias abyssinicus)
542 X European Roller (Coracias garrulus) 2006-04-27 V/Cáceres/Extremadura Spanien
543 * Broad-billed Roller (Eurystomus glaucurus)
544 X White-throated Kingfisher (Halcyon smyrnensis) 2009-05-14 Tuzla Greek Tyrkiet
545 Grey-headed Kingfisher (Halcyon leucocephala)
546 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis)
547 * Belted Kingfisher (Megaceryle alcyon)
548 X Pied Kingfisher (Ceryle rudis) 2003-03-14 Nilen, mell. Luxor og Aswan Egypten
549 * White-throated Bee-eater (Merops albicollis)
550 X African Green Bee-eater (Merops viridissimus) 2003-03-16 Aswan Egypten
551 Arabian Green Bee-eater (Merops cyanophrys)
552 X Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus) 2009-05-26 Euphrates mellem Adiyaman og Sanliurfa Tyrkiet
553 X European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) 2001-06-30 Røsnæs Danmark
554 X Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) 2003-03-25 Sharm El Sheikh Egypten
555 * Yellow-bellied Sapsucker (Sphyrapicus varius)
556 Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
557 X Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius) 2005-07-24 Zützen i Odertal Tyskland
558 * African Grey Woodpecker (Dendropicos goertae)
559 X Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) 2001-06-27 Vaserne Danmark
560 X Syrian Woodpecker (Dendrocopos syriacus) 2009-05-15 Nezbahane Tyrkiet
561 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) Danmark
562 White-backed Woodpecker (Dendrocopos leucotos)
563 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
564 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) 1986-01-01 Tisvilde Hegn Danmark
565 X European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) 2005-03-24 Draved Skov Danmark
566 Iberian Green Woodpecker (Picus sharpei)
567 Levaillant's Woodpecker (Picus vaillantii)
568 Grey-headed Woodpecker (Picus canus)
569 X Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni) 2003-03-15 Nilen, mell. Luxor og Aswan Egypten
570 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) Danmark
571 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
572 X Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) 2001-09-22 Falsterbo Sverige
573 * Amur Falcon (Falco amurensis)
574 Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
575 Sooty Falcon (Falco concolor)
576 X Merlin (Falco columbarius)
577 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo)
578 X Lanner Falcon (Falco biarmicus) 2011-02-22 V/Guelmine Marokko
579 X Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug) 2009-05-17 Sultan Sumpene Tyrkiet
580 Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus)
581 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 2000-04-05 Gilbjerghoved Danmark
582 Monk Parakeet (Myiopsitta monachus)
583 Nanday Parakeet (Aratinga nenday)
584 * Red-masked Parakeet (Psittacara erythrogenys)
585 * Alexandrine Parakeet (Psittacula eupatria)
586 X Rose-ringed Parakeet (Psittacula krameri) 2007-01-21 Køln Tyskland
587 * Eastern Phoebe (Sayornis phoebe)
588 * Eastern Wood Pewee (Contopus virens)
589 * Yellow-bellied Flycatcher (Empidonax flaviventris)
590 * Acadian Flycatcher (Empidonax virescens)
591 * Alder Flycatcher (Empidonax alnorum)
592 * Least Flycatcher (Empidonax minimus)
593 * Western Kingbird (Tyrannus verticalis)
594 * Eastern Kingbird (Tyrannus tyrannus)
595 X Black-crowned Tchagra (Tchagra senegalus) 2011-02-26 Syd for Agadir Marokko
596 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus)
597 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) Danmark
598 X Isabelline Shrike (Lanius isabellinus) 2014-03-27 Ne'ot Smadar Israel
599 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
600 * Bay-backed Shrike (Lanius vittatus)
601 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach)
602 X Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor) 2009-05-15 Gøkzu Tyrkiet
603 * Northern Shrike (Lanius borealis)
604 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) Danmark
605 X Iberian Grey Shrike (Lanius meridionalis) 2006-05-01 Serena/Extremadura Spanien
606 X Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator) 2003-03-16 Aswan Egypten
607 X Masked Shrike (Lanius nubicus) 2003-03-16 Aswan Egypten
608 * White-eyed Vireo (Vireo griseus)
609 * Yellow-throated Vireo (Vireo flavifrons)
610 * Warbling Vireo (Vireo gilvus)
611 * Philadelphia Vireo (Vireo philadelphicus)
612 Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus)
613 X Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) 1978-01-01 Kongelunden Danmark
614 * Black Drongo (Dicrurus macrocercus)
615 * Ashy Drongo (Dicrurus leucophaeus)
616 Siberian Jay (Perisoreus infaustus)
617 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) Danmark
618 X Iberian Magpie (Cyanopica cooki) 2006-04-25 Extremadura Spanien
619 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) Danmark
620 Maghreb Magpie (Pica mauritanica)
621 X Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes) 1970-01-01 Jægersborg Dyrehave Danmark
622 X Red-billed Chough (Pyrrhocorax pyrrhocorax) 2006-04-26 Borgruinen i Parque natural de Monfragüe/Extremadu Spanien
623 X Alpine Chough (Pyrrhocorax graculus) 1981-07-01 Pyænæerne Spanien
624 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) Danmark
625 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
626 X House Crow (Corvus splendens) 2014-03-24 Eilat Israel
627 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus) Danmark
628 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) 1976-12-01 London England
629 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) Danmark
630 * Pied Crow (Corvus albus)
631 X Brown-necked Raven (Corvus ruficollis) 2003-03-19 V/Karnaktemplet Egypten
632 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax) 1991-01-01 Fredensborg Slotshave Danmark
633 Fan-tailed Raven (Corvus rhipidurus)
634 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) Danmark
635 * Cedar Waxwing (Bombycilla cedrorum)
636 * Grey Hypocolius (Hypocolius ampelinus)
637 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater) Danmark
638 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) 1980-01-01 Skagen Danmark
639 X Sombre Tit (Poecile lugubris) 2009-05-26 Nemrud Dagi Tyrkiet
640 Grey-headed Chickadee (Poecile cinctus)
641 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) Danmark
642 * Caspian Tit (Poecile hyrcanus)
643 X Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) 2005-03-24 Draved Skov Danmark
644 X African Blue Tit (Cyanistes teneriffae) 2011-02-21 Agadir Lufthavn Marokko
645 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) Danmark
646 * Azure Tit (Cyanistes cyanus)
647 X Great Tit (Parus major) Danmark
648 X Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) 2002-05-12 Sømosen Danmark
649 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus)
650 X Greater Hoopoe-Lark (Alaemon alaudipes) 2003-03-16 Aswan Egypten
651 X Thick-billed Lark (Ramphocoris clotbey) 2011-02-22 V/Guelmine Marokko
652 X Desert Lark (Ammomanes deserti) 2011-02-22 V/Guelmine Marokko
653 X Bar-tailed Lark (Ammomanes cinctura) 2011-02-22 V/Guelmine Marokko
654 Black-crowned Sparrow-Lark (Eremopterix nigriceps)
655 * Chestnut-headed Sparrow-Lark (Eremopterix signatus)
656 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea) 2000-04-15 Gilbjerghoved Danmark
657 * White-winged Lark (Alauda leucoptera)
658 Raso Lark (Alauda razae)
659 Oriental Skylark (Alauda gulgula)
660 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) Danmark
661 X Thekla's Lark (Galerida theklae) 2006-04-27 Extremadura Spanien
662 X Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) 1971-01-01 Albertslund Bycenter Danmark
663 Maghreb Lark (Galerida macrorhyncha)
664 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) 2009-05-12 Kazbegi Georgien
665 X Temminck's Lark (Eremophila bilopha) 2011-02-22 V/Guelmine Marokko
666 * Hume's Short-toed Lark (Calandrella acutirostris)
667 X Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla) 2006-05-05 Parque national del Rio Duratón Spanien
668 X Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata) 2009-05-17 Demirkazik Tyrkiet
669 X Calandra Lark (Melanocorypha calandra) 2006-04-24 Extremadura Spanien
670 * Black Lark (Melanocorypha yeltoniensis)
671 Dupont's Lark (Chersophilus duponti)
672 Dunn's Lark (Eremalauda dunni)
673 Arabian Lark (Eremalauda eremodites)
674 X Mediterranean Short-toed Lark (Alaudala rufescens) 2009-05-17 Sultan Sumpene Tyrkiet
675 Turkestan Short-toed Lark (Alaudala heinei)
676 * Red-whiskered Bulbul (Pycnonotus jocosus)
677 White-eared Bulbul (Pycnonotus leucotis)
678 Red-vented Bulbul (Pycnonotus cafer)
679 X White-spectacled Bulbul (Pycnonotus xanthopygos) 2009-05-14 Adana Tyrkiet
680 X Common Bulbul (Pycnonotus barbatus) 2003-03-19 Luxor Egypten
681 X Brown-throated Martin (Riparia paludicola) 2011-02-26 Syd for Agadir Marokko
682 * Grey-throated Martin (Riparia chinensis)
683 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) Danmark
684 * Pale Martin (Riparia diluta)
685 * Banded Martin (Riparia cincta)
686 * Tree Swallow (Tachycineta bicolor)
687 * Purple Martin (Progne subis)
688 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) Danmark
689 * Ethiopian Swallow (Hirundo aethiopica)
690 X Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris) 2006-04-24 Extremadura Spanien
691 X Pale Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne obsoleta) 2003-03-14 Kongernes Dal Egypten
692 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) Danmark
693 * Asian House Martin (Delichon dasypus)
694 X Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica) 2006-04-25 Extremadura Spanien
695 * Preuss's Cliff Swallow (Petrochelidon preussi)
696 * Streak-throated Swallow (Petrochelidon fluvicola)
697 * American Cliff Swallow (Petrochelidon pyrrhonota)
698 X Cetti's Warbler (Cettia cetti) 2009-05-17 Demirkazik Tyrkiet
699 X Streaked Scrub Warbler (Scotocerca inquieta) 2014-03-26 Ben Gurions Grav Israel
700 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) Danmark
701 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) 1978-01-01 Kongelunden Danmark
702 X Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli) 2006-05-03 Duratón v/Sepúlveda Spanien
703 X Eastern Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus orientalis) 2009-05-13 Istanbul Tyrkiet
704 Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei)
705 X Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) 2001-10-10 Utterslev Mose Danmark
706 Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus)
707 Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi)
708 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
709 Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus)
710 * Plain Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus neglectus)
711 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus)
712 X Mountain Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus sindianus) 2009-05-10 Kazbegi Georgien
713 Canary Islands Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus canariensis)
714 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita)
715 Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus)
716 * Eastern Crowned Warbler (Phylloscopus coronatus)
717 X Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus) 2009-05-20 Sevrikaya Tyrkiet
718 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
719 X Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) 2002-06-06 Kongelunden Danmark
720 * Pale-legged Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus tenellipes)
721 * Kamchatka Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus examinandus)
722 Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
723 * Basra Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus griseldis)
724 Cape Verde Warbler (Acrocephalus brevipennis)
725 X Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) 2001-06-21 Lyngby Sø Danmark
726 * Oriental Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus orientalis)
727 Clamorous Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus stentoreus)
728 X Moustached Warbler (Acrocephalus melanopogon) 2009-05-15 Gøkzu Tyrkiet
729 Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
730 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) Danmark
731 X Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola) 2009-05-23 Van Søen Tyrkiet
732 X Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) 2003-06-26 Tryggevælde Ådal Danmark
733 X Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) Danmark
734 African Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus baeticatus)
735 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) Danmark
736 * Thick-billed Warbler (Arundinax aedon)
737 Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
738 Sykes's Warbler (Iduna rama)
739 X Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida) 2009-05-13 Istanbul Tyrkiet
740 Western Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna opaca)
741 X Upcher's Warbler (Hippolais languida) 2009-05-26 Nemrud Dagi Tyrkiet
742 X Olive-tree Warbler (Hippolais olivetorum) 2009-05-16 Demirzi Tyrkiet
743 X Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta) 2006-05-01 Serena/Extremadura Spanien
744 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) Danmark
745 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
746 * Pallas's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes certhiola)
747 Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
748 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) 2002-05-14 Porsemosen Danmark
749 X River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) 2001-06-09 Vestamager Danmark
750 X Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) 2006-05-08 Utterslev Mose Danmark
751 X Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis) 2011-02-21 Mell. Agadir og Guelmine Marokko
752 Graceful Prinia (Prinia gracilis)
753 X Delicate Prinia (Prinia lepida) 2009-05-14 Tuzla Greek Tyrkiet
754 * Cricket Warbler (Spiloptila clamans)
755 * Red-billed Leiothrix (Leiothrix lutea)
756 X Arabian Babbler (Argya squamiceps) 2014-03-26 Nizzana Israel
757 X Fulvous Babbler (Argya fulva) 2011-02-22 V/Guelmine Marokko
758 X * Iraq Babbler (Argya altirostris) 2009-05-27 Birezik Tyrkiet
759 * Afghan Babbler (Argya huttoni)
760 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) Danmark
761 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) Danmark
762 X Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria) 2009-05-13 Istanbul Tyrkiet
763 X Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca) Danmark
764 * Hume's Whitethroat (Sylvia althaea)
765 X Western Orphean Warbler (Sylvia hortensis) 2006-05-05 Parque national del Rio Duratón Spanien
766 X Eastern Orphean Warbler (Sylvia crassirostris) 2009-05-16 Demirzi Tyrkiet
767 X Arabian Warbler (Sylvia leucomelaena) 2003-03-25 Sharm El Sheikh Egypten
768 Asian Desert Warbler (Sylvia nana)
769 African Desert Warbler (Sylvia deserti)
770 X Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis)
771 Dartford Warbler (Sylvia undata)
772 Marmora's Warbler (Sylvia sarda)
773 Balearic Warbler (Sylvia balearica)
774 Tristram's Warbler (Sylvia deserticola)
775 X Spectacled Warbler (Sylvia conspicillata) 2011-02-23 V/Guelmine Marokko
776 X Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans) 2006-05-05 V/Sepúlveda Spanien
777 Western Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia iberiae)
778 Moltoni's Warbler (Sylvia subalpina)
779 X Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala) 1981-07-01 Spanien
780 X Menetries's Warbler (Sylvia mystacea) 2009-05-22 Arallik Tyrkiet
781 X Rüppell's Warbler (Sylvia ruppeli) 2009-05-16 Demirzi Tyrkiet
782 Cyprus Warbler (Sylvia melanothorax)
783 * Vinous-throated Parrotbill (Sinosuthora webbiana)
784 * Ashy-throated Parrotbill (Sinosuthora alphonsiana)
785 X Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) 2013-04-20 Vestre Kirkegård/Kbh. Danmark
786 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) Danmark
787 Madeira Firecrest (Regulus madeirensis)
788 * Ruby-crowned Kinglet (Regulus calendula)
789 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) Danmark
790 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) Danmark
791 Corsican Nuthatch (Sitta whiteheadi)
792 * Algerian Nuthatch (Sitta ledanti)
793 X Krüper's Nuthatch (Sitta krueperi) 2009-05-16 Demirzi Tyrkiet
794 * Red-breasted Nuthatch (Sitta canadensis)
795 X Western Rock Nuthatch (Sitta neumayer) 1983-07-01 Grækenland
796 X Eastern Rock Nuthatch (Sitta tephronota) 2009-05-26 Nemrud Dagi Tyrkiet
797 X Wallcreeper (Tichodroma muraria) 2009-05-10 Kazbegi Georgien
798 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) Danmark
799 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) 2001-03-28 Mathildebroen/Mølleåen Danmark
800 * Grey Catbird (Dumetella carolinensis)
801 * Northern Mockingbird (Mimus polyglottos)
802 * Brown Thrasher (Toxostoma rufum)
803 * Crested Myna (Acridotheres cristatellus)
804 * Bank Myna (Acridotheres ginginianus)
805 X Common Myna (Acridotheres tristis) 2014-04-05 V/Tel Aviv Israel
806 * Vinous-breasted Starling (Acridotheres burmannicus)
807 * Daurian Starling (Agropsar sturninus)
808 X Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) 2009-05-19 V/Askale Tyrkiet
809 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) Danmark
810 X Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor) 2006-04-23 Extremadura Spanien
811 X Tristram's Starling (Onychognathus tristramii) 2014-03-24 Eilat Israel
812 * Siberian Thrush (Geokichla sibirica)
813 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
814 * Varied Thrush (Ixoreus naevius)
815 * Veery (Catharus fuscescens)
816 * Grey-cheeked Thrush (Catharus minimus)
817 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
818 * Hermit Thrush (Catharus guttatus)
819 * Wood Thrush (Hylocichla mustelina)
820 * Tickell's Thrush (Turdus unicolor)
821 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) 2001-04-22 Rømø Danmark
822 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) Danmark
823 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
824 X Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) 2007-01-30 V/Zoologisk Musem/København Danmark
825 Red-throated Thrush (Turdus ruficollis)
826 * Naumann's Thrush (Turdus naumanni)
827 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
828 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) Danmark
829 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus) 1998-02-27 Kisserup Krat v/Kirke Hvalsø Danmark
830 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) Danmark
831 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) Danmark
832 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
833 Black Scrub Robin (Cercotrichas podobe)
834 X Rufous-tailed Scrub Robin (Cercotrichas galactotes) 2009-05-14 Tuzla Greek Tyrkiet
835 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) 2001-08-31 Kongelundskroen Danmark
836 Mediterranean Flycatcher (Muscicapa tyrrhenica)
837 * Dark-sided Flycatcher (Muscicapa sibirica)
838 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
839 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) Danmark
840 * Siberian Blue Robin (Larvivora cyane)
841 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
842 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) 2001-04-22 Hvidåen v/Møllehus Danmark
843 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) Danmark
844 X Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) 2001-06-10 Tueholmsøen/Vallensbæk Danmark
845 X White-throated Robin (Irania gutturalis) 2009-05-22 Halikisla Tyrkiet
846 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
847 Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus)
848 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) Danmark
849 Atlas Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula speculigera)
850 Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis)
851 Semicollared Flycatcher (Ficedula semitorquata)
852 * Mugimaki Flycatcher (Ficedula mugimaki)
853 X Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) 1972-01-01 Stevns Danmark
854 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
855 * Eversmann's Redstart (Phoenicurus erythronotus)
856 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) 1985-01-01 Falster Danmark
857 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) Danmark
858 * Daurian Redstart (Phoenicurus auroreus)
859 X Moussier's Redstart (Phoenicurus moussieri) 2011-02-21 Mell. Agadir og Guelmine Marokko
860 X * Güldenstädt's Redstart (Phoenicurus erythrogastrus) 2009-05-12 Kazbegi Georgien
861 X Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis) 2006-04-30 Borgruinen v/Puebla de Alcocer/Extremadura Spanien
862 X Blue Rock Thrush (Monticola solitarius) 2006-04-26 Parque natural de Monfragüe/Extremadura Spanien
863 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) Danmark
864 Canary Islands Stonechat (Saxicola dacotiae)
865 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 2006-04-24 Extremadura Spanien
866 X Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus) 2009-05-12 Gudauri Georgien
867 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
868 X * Pied Bush Chat (Saxicola caprata) 2014-03-28 Ne'ot Smadar Israel
869 * Anteater Chat (Myrmecocichla aethiops)
870 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) 1981-01-01 Ishøj Industrikvarter Danmark
871 Atlas Wheatear (Oenanthe seebohmi)
872 X Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina) 2009-05-17 Demirkazik Tyrkiet
873 X Hooded Wheatear (Oenanthe monacha) 2014-03-29 V/Petra Jordan
874 X Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti) 2011-02-21 Mell. Agadir og Guelmine Marokko
875 X Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica) 2006-04-30 borgruinen v/Puebla de Alcorer/Extremadura Spanien
876 X Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca) 2003-03-25 Sham El Sheikh Egypten
877 Cyprus Wheatear (Oenanthe cypriaca)
878 Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka)
879 X Red-rumped Wheatear (Oenanthe moesta) 2011-02-21 Mell. Agadir og Guelmine Marokko
880 X Blackstart (Oenanthe melanura) 2014-03-24 Eilat Israel
881 * Variable Wheatear (Oenanthe picata)
882 X Black Wheatear (Oenanthe leucura) 2006-04-30 Borgruinen v/Puebla de Alcocer/Extremadura Spanien
883 X White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga) 2003-03-16 Philæ Templet v/Aswan Egypten
884 * Hume's Wheatear (Oenanthe albonigra)
885 X Finsch's Wheatear (Oenanthe finschii) 2009-05-15 Nezbahane Tyrkiet
886 Maghreb Wheatear (Oenanthe halophila)
887 Mourning Wheatear (Oenanthe lugens)
888 Basalt Wheatear (Oenanthe warriae)
889 X Kurdish Wheatear (Oenanthe xanthoprymna) 2009-05-26 Nemrud Dagi Tyrkiet
890 * Red-tailed Wheatear (Oenanthe chrysopygia)
891 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) 1981-01-01 München Tyskland
892 * Pygmy Sunbird (Hedydipna platura)
893 X Nile Valley Sunbird (Hedydipna metallica) 2003-03-16 Philæ Templet v/Aswan Egypten
894 X Palestine Sunbird (Cinnyris osea) 2014-03-24 Eilat Israel
895 * Purple Sunbird (Cinnyris asiaticus)
896 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) Danmark
897 X Italian Sparrow (Passer italiae) 1971-09-10 Salo v/Gardasøen Italien
898 X Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis) 2003-03-23 V/Rasteplads i Sinaiørkenen Egypten
899 X Dead Sea Sparrow (Passer moabiticus) 2009-05-27 Birezik Tyrkiet
900 Iago Sparrow (Passer iagoensis)
901 Desert Sparrow (Passer simplex)
902 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) 1967-01-01 Albertslund Danmark
903 * Sudan Golden Sparrow (Passer luteus)
904 X Pale Rockfinch (Carpospiza brachydactyla) 2009-05-26 Nemrud Dagi Tyrkiet
905 X Rock Sparrow (Petronia petronia) 2006-04-30 Borgruinen v/Puebla de Alcocer/Extremadura Spanien
906 X Yellow-throated Sparrow (Gymnoris xanthocollis) 2009-05-26 Romersk bro v/Nemrud Dagi Tyrkiet
907 X White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis) 2009-05-10 Kazbegi Georgien
908 * Rüppell's Weaver (Ploceus galbula)
909 * Village Weaver (Ploceus cucullatus)
910 Black-headed Weaver (Ploceus melanocephalus)
911 Streaked Weaver (Ploceus manyar)
912 Yellow-crowned Bishop (Euplectes afer)
913 * Red-billed Firefinch (Lagonosticta senegala)
914 * Orange-cheeked Waxbill (Estrilda melpoda)
915 * Black-rumped Waxbill (Estrilda troglodytes)
916 Common Waxbill (Estrilda astrild)
917 Red Avadavat (Amandava amandava)
918 * African Silverbill (Euodice cantans)
919 Indian Silverbill (Euodice malabarica)
920 * Scaly-breasted Munia (Lonchura punctulata)
921 * Pin-tailed Whydah (Vidua macroura)
922 X Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris) 2009-05-17 Cucurbag Tyrkiet
923 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella)
924 X Radde's Accentor (Prunella ocularis) 2009-05-17 Cucurbag Tyrkiet
925 * Black-throated Accentor (Prunella atrogularis)
926 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis) Danmark
927 Forest Wagtail (Dendronanthus indicus)
928 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) Danmark
929 * Eastern Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla tschutschensis)
930 X Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola) 2009-05-24 Van Søen Tyrkiet
931 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) 1994-01-01 Falsterbo Sverige
932 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) Danmark
933 African Pied Wagtail (Motacilla aguimp)
934 Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi)
935 Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
936 X Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris) 2006-05-05 Parque national del Rio Duratón Spanien
937 Long-billed Pipit (Anthus similis)
938 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) Danmark
939 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) 1978-01-01 Kongelunden Danmark
940 Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni)
941 Pechora Pipit (Anthus gustavi)
942 X Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus) 2001-09-22 Falsterbo Sverige
943 Buff-bellied Pipit (Anthus rubescens)
944 X Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) 2003-12-14 Køge Sydstrand Danmark
945 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) Danmark
946 Berthelot's Pipit (Anthus berthelotii)
947 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) Danmark
948 Tenerife Blue Chaffinch (Fringilla teydea)
949 * Gran Canaria Blue Chaffinch (Fringilla polatzeki)
950 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) 1978-01-01 Fælledparken Danmark
951 * Evening Grosbeak (Hesperiphona vespertina)
952 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) Danmark
953 Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator)
954 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) Danmark
955 Azores Bullfinch (Pyrrhula murina)
956 X Asian Crimson-winged Finch (Rhodopechys sanguineus) 2009-05-17 Cucurbag Tyrkiet
957 African Crimson-winged Finch (Rhodopechys alienus)
958 X Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus) 2003-03-14 Kongernes Dal Egypten
959 X Mongolian Finch (Bucanetes mongolicus) 2009-05-22 Somkaya Tyrkiet
960 X Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) 2008-05-30 Stevns Fyr Danmark
961 X * Great Rosefinch (Carpodacus rubicilla) 2009-05-11 Kazbegi Georgien
962 Sinai Rosefinch (Carpodacus synoicus)
963 * Long-tailed Rosefinch (Carpodacus sibiricus)
964 * Pallas's Rosefinch (Carpodacus roseus)
965 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) 1966-01-01 Albertslund Danmark
966 X Desert Finch (Rhodospiza obsoleta) 2009-05-25 Diyarbaker Tyrkiet
967 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris) 2001-10-21 Stubben, Københavns Nordhavn Danmark
968 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina)
969 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) 1995-01-13 Kisserup Krat v/Kirke Hvalsø Danmark
970 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret)
971 X Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) 2004-12-19 Køge Sydstrand Danmark
972 X Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) 2001-10-20 Falsterbo Sverige
973 Scottish Crossbill (Loxia scotica)
974 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) Gribskov Danmark
975 X Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) 2003-01-12 Rågeleje Danmark
976 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) Danmark
977 Citril Finch (Carduelis citrinella)
978 Corsican Finch (Carduelis corsicana)
979 X Red-fronted Serin (Serinus pusillus) 2009-05-10 Kazbegi Georgien
980 X European Serin (Serinus serinus) 2003-04-13 Gilbjerghoved Danmark
981 Syrian Serin (Serinus syriacus)
982 Atlantic Canary (Serinus canaria)
983 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) Danmark
984 X Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus)
985 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis)
986 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) 1974-01-01 Porsemosen Danmark
987 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) Danmark
988 Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
989 X Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia) 2006-04-25 Parque natural de Monfragüe/Extremadura Spanien
990 X * Grey-necked Bunting (Emberiza buchanani) 2009-05-22 Halikisla Tyrkiet
991 X Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea) 2009-05-26 Nemrud Dagi Tyrkiet
992 X Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana)
993 X Cretzschmar's Bunting (Emberiza caesia) 2009-05-16 Demirzi Tyrkiet
994 X Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus) 2009-05-13 Istanbul Tyrkiet
995 Striolated Bunting (Emberiza striolata)
996 X House Bunting (Emberiza sahari) 2011-02-22 Guelmine Marokko
997 * Chestnut-eared Bunting (Emberiza fucata)
998 Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla)
999 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
1000 Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica)
1001 Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
1002 * Chestnut Bunting (Emberiza rutila)
1003 X Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala) 2009-05-11 Kazbegi Georgien
1004 * Red-headed Bunting (Emberiza bruniceps)
1005 * Black-faced Bunting (Emberiza spodocephala)
1006 * Pallas's Reed Bunting (Emberiza pallasi)
1007 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) Danmark
1008 * Red Fox Sparrow (Passerella iliaca)
1009 * Song Sparrow (Melospiza melodia)
1010 * Lincoln's Sparrow (Melospiza lincolnii)
1011 * White-crowned Sparrow (Zonotrichia leucophrys)
1012 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis)
1013 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
1014 * Savannah Sparrow (Passerculus sandwichensis)
1015 * American Tree Sparrow (Spizelloides arborea)
1016 * Lark Sparrow (Chondestes grammacus)
1017 * Eastern Towhee (Pipilo erythrophthalmus)
1018 * Yellow-headed Blackbird (Xanthocephalus xanthocephalus)
1019 * Bobolink (Dolichonyx oryzivorus)
1020 * Baltimore Oriole (Icterus galbula)
1021 * Red-winged Blackbird (Agelaius phoeniceus)
1022 * Brown-headed Cowbird (Molothrus ater)
1023 * Common Grackle (Quiscalus quiscula)
1024 * Ovenbird (Seiurus aurocapilla)
1025 * Northern Waterthrush (Parkesia noveboracensis)
1026 * Golden-winged Warbler (Vermivora chrysoptera)
1027 * Blue-winged Warbler (Vermivora cyanoptera)
1028 * Black-and-white Warbler (Mniotilta varia)
1029 * Prothonotary Warbler (Protonotaria citrea)
1030 * Tennessee Warbler (Leiothlypis peregrina)
1031 * Connecticut Warbler (Oporornis agilis)
1032 * Common Yellowthroat (Geothlypis trichas)
1033 * Hooded Warbler (Setophaga citrina)
1034 * American Redstart (Setophaga ruticilla)
1035 * Cape May Warbler (Setophaga tigrina)
1036 * Cerulean Warbler (Setophaga cerulea)
1037 * Northern Parula (Setophaga americana)
1038 * Magnolia Warbler (Setophaga magnolia)
1039 * Bay-breasted Warbler (Setophaga castanea)
1040 * Blackburnian Warbler (Setophaga fusca)
1041 * American Yellow Warbler (Setophaga aestiva)
1042 * Chestnut-sided Warbler (Setophaga pensylvanica)
1043 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
1044 * Black-throated Blue Warbler (Setophaga caerulescens)
1045 * Palm Warbler (Setophaga palmarum)
1046 * Myrtle Warbler (Setophaga coronata)
1047 * Yellow-throated Warbler (Setophaga dominica)
1048 * Prairie Warbler (Setophaga discolor)
1049 * Black-throated Green Warbler (Setophaga virens)
1050 * Canada Warbler (Cardellina canadensis)
1051 * Wilson's Warbler (Cardellina pusilla)
1052 * Summer Tanager (Piranga rubra)
1053 * Scarlet Tanager (Piranga olivacea)
1054 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
1055 * Dickcissel (Spiza americana)
1056 * Blue Grosbeak (Passerina caerulea)
1057 * Indigo Bunting (Passerina cyanea)
Annoncer