WP Species Ranking

Henrik Stenholt

This is a ranking based on the species, that are found within the WP borders.


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Henrik Stenholts ticks

This is Henrik Stenholts VP Artsliste

# X * Name Date Location Map Country
1 * Common Ostrich (Struthio camelus)
2 Helmeted Guineafowl (Numida meleagris)
3 * California Quail (Callipepla californica)
4 * Northern Bobwhite (Colinus virginianus)
5 Hazel Grouse (Tetrastes bonasia)
6 Western Capercaillie (Tetrao urogallus)
7 X Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix) 1982-04-24 Vind Hede Danmark
8 Caucasian Grouse (Lyrurus mlokosiewiczi)
9 Rock Ptarmigan (Lagopus muta)
10 X Willow Ptarmigan (Lagopus lagopus) 1979-07-12 Mora Sverige
11 * Caucasian Snowcock (Tetraogallus caucasicus)
12 Caspian Snowcock (Tetraogallus caspius)
13 Rock Partridge (Alectoris graeca)
14 X Chukar Partridge (Alectoris chukar) 1995-05-17 Agios Georgios Cypern
15 X Barbary Partridge (Alectoris barbara) 2005-09-08 San Juan, Tenerife Spanien
16 Red-legged Partridge (Alectoris rufa)
17 See-see Partridge (Ammoperdix griseogularis)
18 Sand Partridge (Ammoperdix heyi)
19 X Black Francolin (Francolinus francolinus) 2007-02-28 Akrotiri Cypern
20 * Erckel's Spurfowl (Pternistis erckelii)
21 Double-spurred Spurfowl (Pternistis bicalcaratus)
22 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) Danmark
23 X Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) 2001-06-10 Linå v. Silkeborg Danmark
24 Reeves's Pheasant (Syrmaticus reevesii)
25 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) Danmark
26 Golden Pheasant (Chrysolophus pictus)
27 Lady Amherst's Pheasant (Chrysolophus amherstiae)
28 * Fulvous Whistling Duck (Dendrocygna bicolor)
29 * Lesser Whistling Duck (Dendrocygna javanica)
30 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) 1982-04-24 Harboøre Tange Danmark
31 X Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) 2003-11-17 Hillerup Enge Danmark
32 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) Danmark
33 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) Danmark
34 Cackling Goose (Branta hutchinsii)
35 X Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus) 1999-04-20 Værnengene Danmark
36 * Ross's Goose (Anser rossii)
37 * Snow Goose (Anser caerulescens)
38 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser) Danmark
39 X Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis) 2002-03-03 Råby Kær Danmark
40 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) Danmark
41 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) 2005-12-04 Margrethe Kog Danmark
42 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) 1985-03-09 Værnengene Danmark
43 X Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus) 2001-02-18 Føns Vang Danmark
44 X Black Swan (Cygnus atratus) 2005-02-19 Vust Holme Danmark
45 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) Danmark
46 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) 1985-03-09 Bork Havn Danmark
47 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) Danmark
48 * Spur-winged Goose (Plectropterus gambensis)
49 * Knob-billed Duck (Sarkidiornis melanotos)
50 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) 2001-06-05 Magrethe Kogen Danmark
51 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) Danmark
52 X Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) 2004-06-05 Bygholm Vejle Danmark
53 * Muscovy Duck (Cairina moschata)
54 * Wood Duck (Aix sponsa)
55 X Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata) 2013-11-24 Remstrup Å, Silkeborg Danmark
56 * Cotton Pygmy Goose (Nettapus coromandelianus)
57 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
58 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) Danmark
59 * Cinnamon Teal (Spatula cyanoptera)
60 X Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors) 2010-05-11 Lille Vildmose Danmark
61 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) Danmark
62 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 2000-08-19 Geddal Enge Danmark
63 * Falcated Duck (Mareca falcata)
64 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) Danmark
65 X American Wigeon (Mareca americana) 2003-10-07 Kællingehaven, Roskilde Fjord Danmark
66 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) Danmark
67 American Black Duck (Anas rubripes)
68 * Cape Teal (Anas capensis)
69 * Red-billed Teal (Anas erythrorhyncha)
70 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) 1982-04-24 Harboøre Tange Danmark
71 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) Danmark
72 X Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) 2003-06-29 Årslev Engsø Danmark
73 X Marbled Duck (Marmaronetta angustirostris) 1996-12-06 Oued Massa Marokko
74 X Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) 1992-05-29 Amager Danmark
75 * Southern Pochard (Netta erythrophthalma)
76 * Canvasback (Aythya valisineria)
77 * Redhead (Aythya americana)
78 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) Danmark
79 X Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) 2007-11-02 Egå Engsø Danmark
80 X Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) 2000-04-15 Mollerup Danmark
81 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) Danmark
82 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) Danmark
83 X Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) 2009-02-09 Lønborg, Skjern Enge Danmark
84 Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri)
85 * Spectacled Eider (Somateria fischeri)
86 X King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) 2006-12-02 Sjelborg Strand Danmark
87 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) Danmark
88 Harlequin Duck (Histrionicus histrionicus)
89 X Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) 2001-10-12 Nr. Vorupør Danmark
90 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) Danmark
91 X * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi) 2015-10-11 Blåvand, Sydhukket Danmark
92 X * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri) 2009-10-15 Blåvand Danmark
93 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) Danmark
94 X * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) 2009-10-15 Blåvand, Sydhukket Danmark
95 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) 2000-03-22 Køge Havn Danmark
96 * Bufflehead (Bucephala albeola)
97 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) Danmark
98 Barrow's Goldeneye (Bucephala islandica)
99 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) 1985-03-09 Bork Havn Danmark
100 * Hooded Merganser (Lophodytes cucullatus)
101 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) Danmark
102 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) Danmark
103 X Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) 2003-08-06 Ødis Sø Danmark
104 White-headed Duck (Oxyura leucocephala)
105 * Common Nighthawk (Chordeiles minor)
106 Red-necked Nightjar (Caprimulgus ruficollis)
107 X European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) 1992-06-16 Nørlund Plantage Danmark
108 Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
109 * Nubian Nightjar (Caprimulgus nubicus)
110 * Golden Nightjar (Caprimulgus eximius)
111 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
112 * Chimney Swift (Chaetura pelagica)
113 X Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba) 1988-06-12 Korfu Grækenland
114 Cape Verde Swift (Apus alexandri)
115 X Common Swift (Apus apus) Danmark
116 X Plain Swift (Apus unicolor) 2001-04-17 Madeira Portugal
117 X Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus) 2007-02-28 Nicosia Cypern
118 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
119 Little Swift (Apus affinis)
120 White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
121 Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
122 * Arabian Bustard (Ardeotis arabs)
123 Houbara Bustard (Chlamydotis undulata)
124 Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
125 * Nubian Bustard (Neotis nuba)
126 Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
127 Senegal Coucal (Centropus senegalensis)
128 Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius)
129 * Jacobin Cuckoo (Clamator jacobinus)
130 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
131 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
132 * Asian Koel (Eudynamys scolopaceus)
133 * Diederik Cuckoo (Chrysococcyx caprius)
134 * Oriental Cuckoo (Cuculus optatus)
135 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) Danmark
136 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
137 Pin-tailed Sandgrouse (Pterocles alchata)
138 * Chestnut-bellied Sandgrouse (Pterocles exustus)
139 Spotted Sandgrouse (Pterocles senegallus)
140 Black-bellied Sandgrouse (Pterocles orientalis)
141 Crowned Sandgrouse (Pterocles coronatus)
142 Lichtenstein's Sandgrouse (Pterocles lichtensteinii)
143 X Rock Dove (Columba livia) Danmark
144 * Speckled Pigeon (Columba guinea)
145 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas) 1990-05-17 Vandværksskoven, Fr.havn Danmark
146 * Yellow-eyed Pigeon (Columba eversmanni)
147 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) Danmark
148 Trocaz Pigeon (Columba trocaz)
149 X Bolle's Pigeon (Columba bollii) 2005-09-09 Erjos, Tenerife Spanien
150 Laurel Pigeon (Columba junoniae)
151 X European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) 1988-07-21 Aabenraa Danmark
152 X Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis) 2007-01-15 Bække v. Vejen Danmark
153 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) Danmark
154 * African Collared Dove (Streptopelia roseogrisea)
155 * Mourning Collared Dove (Streptopelia decipiens)
156 X Laughing Dove (Spilopelia senegalensis) 2004-12-07 Hurghada Egypten
157 Namaqua Dove (Oena capensis)
158 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura)
159 * Bruce's Green Pigeon (Treron waalia)
160 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) Danmark
161 * African Crake (Crex egregia)
162 X Corn Crake (Crex crex) 2001-05-22 Køge Sydstrand Danmark
163 * White-breasted Waterhen (Amaurornis phoenicurus)
164 X Little Crake (Porzana parva) 2008-05-31 Gulstav Mose Danmark
165 X Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla) 2009-07-06 Sneum Sluse Danmark
166 X Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) 2004-04-25 Brabrand Sø Danmark
167 * Sora (Porzana carolina)
168 * Striped Crake (Aenigmatolimnas marginalis)
169 Western Swamphen (Porphyrio porphyrio)
170 African Swamphen (Porphyrio madagascariensis)
171 Grey-headed Swamphen (Porphyrio poliocephalus)
172 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
173 * Purple Gallinule (Porphyrio martinica)
174 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) Danmark
175 * Lesser Moorhen (Paragallinula angulata)
176 Red-knobbed Coot (Fulica cristata)
177 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) Danmark
178 * American Coot (Fulica americana)
179 * Siberian Crane (Leucogeranus leucogeranus)
180 X * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis) 2021-02-18 Gravlev Sø Danmark
181 Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo)
182 X Common Crane (Grus grus) 1985-04-19 Beldringe, Fyn Danmark
183 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) Danmark
184 * Pied-billed Grebe (Podilymbus podiceps)
185 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) 1984-05-12 Ravnholt Sø v. Ikast Danmark
186 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) Danmark
187 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) 1999-01-10 Sminge Sø Danmark
188 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) 1986-06-15 Søby Sø Danmark
189 X Greater Flamingo (Phoenicopterus roseus) 1995-05-18 Larnaca Cypern
190 * Lesser Flamingo (Phoeniconaias minor)
191 * Common Buttonquail (Turnix sylvaticus)
192 X Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) 2006-07-17 Skivholme Kirke Danmark
193 Senegal Thick-knee (Burhinus senegalensis)
194 Canary Islands Oystercatcher (Haematopus meadewaldoi)
195 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) Danmark
196 X Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) 1992-07-04 Algarve Portugal
197 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) Danmark
198 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) Danmark
199 Spur-winged Lapwing (Vanellus spinosus)
200 * Black-headed Lapwing (Vanellus tectus)
201 * Grey-headed Lapwing (Vanellus cinereus)
202 * Red-wattled Lapwing (Vanellus indicus)
203 Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius)
204 X White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus) 2000-07-20 Bygholm Vejle Danmark
205 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) Danmark
206 X Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva) 2020-08-15 Bygholm Vejle Danmark
207 American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica)
208 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) Danmark
209 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) Danmark
210 * Semipalmated Plover (Charadrius semipalmatus)
211 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) 2000-07-04 Køge Sydstrand Danmark
212 * Killdeer (Charadrius vociferus)
213 Kittlitz's Plover (Charadrius pecuarius)
214 * Three-banded Plover (Charadrius tricollaris)
215 X Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) 1982-05-15 Skagen Danmark
216 X Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus) 2004-07-11 Rømø Danmark
217 Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii)
218 Caspian Plover (Charadrius asiaticus)
219 * Oriental Plover (Charadrius veredus)
220 X Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) 1994-05-15 Skjern Enge Danmark
221 * Egyptian Plover (Pluvianus aegyptius)
222 Greater Painted-snipe (Rostratula benghalensis)
223 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
224 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) Danmark
225 * Hudsonian Whimbrel (Numenius hudsonicus)
226 * Little Curlew (Numenius minutus)
227 * Eskimo Curlew (Numenius borealis)
228 * Slender-billed Curlew (Numenius tenuirostris)
229 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) Danmark
230 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) 1982-05-01 Tipperne Danmark
231 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) Danmark
232 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
233 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) 1982-04-24 Agger Tange Danmark
234 * Great Knot (Calidris tenuirostris)
235 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus) Danmark
236 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) Danmark
237 X Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) 2004-05-21 Viskum Danmark
238 X Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata) 2008-07-28 Agger Tange Danmark
239 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
240 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) 2000-08-08 Ølsemagle Revle Danmark
241 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) Danmark
242 * Long-toed Stint (Calidris subminuta)
243 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
244 X Sanderling (Calidris alba) 1998-02-16 Bjerregård Strand Danmark
245 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina) Danmark
246 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) 2000-02-05 Thyborøn Danmark
247 X Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii) 2007-09-06 Grenen, Skagen Danmark
248 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta) 1990-09-01 Elling Å's udløb Danmark
249 Least Sandpiper (Calidris minutilla)
250 X White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis) 2004-07-11 Lakolk Strand Danmark
251 X Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis) 2009-10-23 Fuglsand, Skjern Enge Danmark
252 X Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) 2001-05-15 Værnengene Danmark
253 Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
254 * Western Sandpiper (Calidris mauri)
255 X Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus) 2010-05-05 Lille Vildmose, Hegnsvej Danmark
256 * Short-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus griseus)
257 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) Danmark
258 * American Woodcock (Scolopax minor)
259 X Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) Danmark
260 * Pin-tailed Snipe (Gallinago stenura)
261 * Swinhoe's Snipe (Gallinago megala)
262 X Great Snipe (Gallinago media) 2005-10-22 Onsild Ådal, Hobro Danmark
263 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) Danmark
264 * Wilson's Snipe (Gallinago delicata)
265 X Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) 2006-05-30 Kammerslusen Danmark
266 X Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor) 2011-09-27 Tissing Vig, Mors Danmark
267 X Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) 2004-06-07 Årslev Engsø Danmark
268 X Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) 2001-09-16 Hvide Sande Havn Danmark
269 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) Danmark
270 Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius)
271 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) Danmark
272 * Solitary Sandpiper (Tringa solitaria)
273 * Grey-tailed Tattler (Tringa brevipes)
274 X Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes) 2019-05-03 Ulvedybet Danmark
275 * Willet (Tringa semipalmata)
276 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) Danmark
277 X Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) 2007-05-12 Vilsted Sø Danmark
278 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) 1982-05-01 Værnengene Danmark
279 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) 1982-04-24 Harboøre Tange Danmark
280 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) Danmark
281 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
282 Crab-plover (Dromas ardeola)
283 Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
284 Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola)
285 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
286 X Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni) 2020-10-10 Skjern Enge Danmark
287 * Brown Noddy (Anous stolidus)
288 * African Skimmer (Rynchops flavirostris)
289 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) Danmark
290 X Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea) 2013-12-21 Hanstholm Havn Danmark
291 X Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini) 2004-09-25 Roshage Danmark
292 X Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei) 2004-12-10 Hurghada Egypten
293 X Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia) 2018-07-30 Thorsminde Havn Danmark
294 * Brown-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus brunnicephalus)
295 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) Danmark
296 * Grey-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus cirrocephalus)
297 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) 1980-08-03 Husby Sø Danmark
298 X Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea) 2007-12-29 Esbjerg Havn Danmark
299 X Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla) 2018-01-05 Hanstholm Danmark
300 Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
301 * Relict Gull (Ichthyaetus relictus)
302 X Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii) 2017-06-02 Stagno delle Saline, Sardinien Italien
303 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) 2003-06-03 Holme Sø, København Danmark
304 X Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus) 2004-12-09 Hurghada Egypten
305 X White-eyed Gull (Ichthyaetus leucophthalmus) 2004-12-08 Hurghada Egypten
306 X Sooty Gull (Ichthyaetus hemprichii) 2004-12-08 Hurghada Egypten
307 X Common Gull (Larus canus) Danmark
308 * Short-billed Gull (Larus brachyrhynchus)
309 Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis)
310 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) Danmark
311 * Kelp Gull (Larus dominicanus)
312 X * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens) 2010-02-16 Brabrand Sø, østenden Danmark
313 X Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) 1997-02-11 Saltværket, Mariager Fjord Danmark
314 X Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) 2001-03-17 Fredericia Marina Danmark
315 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) Danmark
316 * American Herring Gull (Larus smithsonianus)
317 * Vega Gull (Larus vegae)
318 X Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) 2004-11-25 Køge Havn Danmark
319 X Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) 1979-04-04 Tunis Tunesien
320 Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
321 * Slaty-backed Gull (Larus schistisagus)
322 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) Danmark
323 X Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica) 2005-06-11 Skallingen Danmark
324 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) 2004-07-30 Årslev Engsø Danmark
325 * American Royal Tern (Thalasseus maximus)
326 Greater Crested Tern (Thalasseus bergii)
327 Lesser Crested Tern (Thalasseus bengalensis)
328 * West African Crested Tern (Thalasseus albididorsalis)
329 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) Danmark
330 * Cabot's Tern (Thalasseus acuflavidus)
331 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
332 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) 1982-04-24 Harboøre Tange Danmark
333 * Saunders's Tern (Sternula saundersi)
334 * Least Tern (Sternula antillarum)
335 * Aleutian Tern (Onychoprion aleuticus)
336 Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
337 * Sooty Tern (Onychoprion fuscatus)
338 Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
339 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) Danmark
340 White-cheeked Tern (Sterna repressa)
341 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) Danmark
342 Forster's Tern (Sterna forsteri)
343 X Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) 1989-07-27 Hortobagy Ungarn
344 X White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) 1989-07-27 Hortobagy Ungarn
345 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) 1980-08-03 Husby Sø Danmark
346 * South Polar Skua (Stercorarius maccormicki)
347 X Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) 2005-05-11 Grenen, Skagen Danmark
348 X Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) 2000-09-09 Skagen Nordstrand Danmark
349 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) Danmark
350 X Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) 2010-09-18 Roshage Danmark
351 X Little Auk (Alle alle) 2000-01-26 Den Permanente, Århus Danmark
352 Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
353 X Common Murre (Uria aalge) Danmark
354 X Razorbill (Alca torda) Danmark
355 * Great Auk (Pinguinus † impennis)
356 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) Danmark
357 * Long-billed Murrelet (Brachyramphus perdix)
358 * Ancient Murrelet (Synthliboramphus antiquus)
359 * Parakeet Auklet (Aethia psittacula)
360 * Crested Auklet (Aethia cristatella)
361 X Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica) 2003-03-14 Århus Østhavn Danmark
362 * Tufted Puffin (Fratercula cirrhata)
363 Red-billed Tropicbird (Phaethon aethereus)
364 * White-tailed Tropicbird (Phaethon lepturus)
365 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) 1982-12-30 Frederikshavn Danmark
366 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) 1985-12-08 Søby Sø Danmark
367 X * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica) 2018-08-17 Grenen, Skagen Danmark
368 X Common Loon (Gavia immer) 2005-05-10 Grenen, Skagen Danmark
369 X Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii) 2004-05-02 Skagen Nordstrand Danmark
370 * Wilson's Storm Petrel (Oceanites oceanicus)
371 White-faced Storm Petrel (Pelagodroma marina)
372 * Black-bellied Storm Petrel (Fregetta tropica)
373 * Tristan Albatross (Diomedea dabbenena)
374 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris)
375 * Shy Albatross (Thalassarche cauta)
376 * Atlantic Yellow-nosed Albatross (Thalassarche chlororhynchos)
377 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
378 Band-rumped Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma castro)
379 * Monteiro's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma monteiroi)
380 * Cape Verde Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma jabejabe)
381 * Swinhoe's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma monorhis)
382 X Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa) 2017-10-18 Blåvands Huk Danmark
383 * Southern Giant Petrel (Macronectes giganteus)
384 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) 1981-07-01 Akranes Island
385 * Cape Petrel (Daption capense)
386 * Atlantic Petrel (Pterodroma incerta)
387 * Soft-plumaged Petrel (Pterodroma mollis)
388 * Zino's Petrel (Pterodroma madeira)
389 Fea's Petrel (Pterodroma feae)
390 * Desertas Petrel (Pterodroma deserta)
391 * Bermuda Petrel (Pterodroma cahow)
392 * Black-capped Petrel (Pterodroma hasitata)
393 * Trindade Petrel (Pterodroma arminjoniana)
394 * White-chinned Petrel (Procellaria aequinoctialis)
395 * Streaked Shearwater (Calonectris leucomelas)
396 Scopoli's Shearwater (Calonectris diomedea)
397 X Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis) 2001-04-21 Madeira Portugal
398 Cape Verde Shearwater (Calonectris edwardsii)
399 X Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea) 2005-10-29 Gallohaven, Århus Danmark
400 * Short-tailed Shearwater (Ardenna tenuirostris)
401 * Flesh-footed Shearwater (Ardenna carneipes)
402 Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
403 X Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus) 2001-04-21 Madeira Portugal
404 Yelkouan Shearwater (Puffinus yelkouan)
405 X Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus) 1979-04-04 Tunis Tunesien
406 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
407 * Persian Shearwater (Puffinus persicus)
408 * Tropical Shearwater (Puffinus bailloni)
409 Barolo Shearwater (Puffinus baroli)
410 * Boyd's Shearwater (Puffinus boydi)
411 Bulwer's Petrel (Bulweria bulwerii)
412 * Jouanin's Petrel (Bulweria fallax)
413 Yellow-billed Stork (Mycteria ibis)
414 * African Openbill (Anastomus lamelligerus)
415 X Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) 2003-08-19 Kvottrup Mose, Århus Danmark
416 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) Danmark
417 * Marabou Stork (Leptoptilos crumenifer)
418 * Ascension Frigatebird (Fregata aquila)
419 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
420 * Lesser Frigatebird (Fregata ariel)
421 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 1984-11-12 Kalø Vig Danmark
422 * Cape Gannet (Morus capensis)
423 * Masked Booby (Sula dactylatra)
424 * Red-footed Booby (Sula sula)
425 Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
426 * Reed Cormorant (Microcarbo africanus)
427 Pygmy Cormorant (Microcarbo pygmaeus)
428 * Double-crested Cormorant (Phalacrocorax auritus)
429 X European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) 2002-06-08 Grenen, Skagen Danmark
430 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) 1979-07-21 Horsens Fjord Danmark
431 * White-breasted Cormorant (Phalacrocorax lucidus)
432 * Socotra Cormorant (Phalacrocorax nigrogularis)
433 * African Darter (Anhinga rufa)
434 African Sacred Ibis (Threskiornis aethiopicus)
435 X Northern Bald Ibis (Geronticus eremita) 1996-12-06 Oued Massa Marokko
436 X Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) 2002-06-22 Kraptårnet Danmark
437 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 1989-07-27 Hortobagy Ungarn
438 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) 2000-07-20 Bygholm Vejle Danmark
439 X * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus) 2003-05-21 Kraptårnet, Vejlerne Danmark
440 * Least Bittern (Ixobrychus exilis)
441 Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus)
442 * Yellow Bittern (Ixobrychus sinensis)
443 * Von Schrenck's Bittern (Ixobrychus eurhythmus)
444 * Dwarf Bittern (Ixobrychus sturmii)
445 X Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax) 2004-01-18 Hou, Lønnerup Fjord Danmark
446 * Yellow-crowned Night Heron (Nyctanassa violacea)
447 * Green Heron (Butorides virescens)
448 Striated Heron (Butorides striata)
449 X Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides) 2003-06-14 Værnengene Danmark
450 * Indian Pond Heron (Ardeola grayii)
451 * Chinese Pond Heron (Ardeola bacchus)
452 X Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) 1992-07-03 Algarve Portugal
453 * Eastern Cattle Egret (Bubulcus coromandus)
454 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) Danmark
455 * Great Blue Heron (Ardea herodias)
456 * Black-headed Heron (Ardea melanocephala)
457 * Goliath Heron (Ardea goliath)
458 X Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea) 1989-07-27 Hortobagy Ungarn
459 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 1989-07-27 Hortobagy Ungarn
460 * Intermediate Egret (Ardea intermedia)
461 * Black Heron (Egretta ardesiaca)
462 * Tricolored Heron (Egretta tricolor)
463 * Little Blue Heron (Egretta caerulea)
464 * Snowy Egret (Egretta thula)
465 X Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) 1989-07-25 Hajduszoboszlo Ungarn
466 X Western Reef Heron (Egretta gularis) 2004-12-08 Hurghada Egypten
467 Great White Pelican (Pelecanus onocrotalus)
468 Pink-backed Pelican (Pelecanus rufescens)
469 Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
470 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) Danmark
471 X Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus) 2019-05-23 Grenen, Skagen Danmark
472 Bearded Vulture (Gypaetus barbatus)
473 X Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus) 2009-06-22 Gorges du Verdon Frankrig
474 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) 1982-05-15 Skagen Danmark
475 * Crested Honey Buzzard (Pernis ptilorhynchus)
476 * Swallow-tailed Kite (Elanoides forficatus)
477 * Hooded Vulture (Necrosyrtes monachus)
478 * White-backed Vulture (Gyps africanus)
479 * Rüppell's Vulture (Gyps rueppelli)
480 X Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus) 1995-05-18 Trodos-bjergene Cypern
481 Cinereous Vulture (Aegypius monachus)
482 Lappet-faced Vulture (Torgos tracheliotos)
483 X Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) 2003-07-31 Smidie, Lille Vildmose Danmark
484 * Bateleur (Terathopius ecaudatus)
485 X Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) 2016-05-09 Flagbakken, Skagen Danmark
486 X Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) 2008-05-15 Skagen Danmark
487 * Wahlberg's Eagle (Hieraaetus wahlbergi)
488 X Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus) 2020-05-21 Skagen Danmark
489 * Tawny Eagle (Aquila rapax)
490 Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis)
491 Spanish Imperial Eagle (Aquila adalberti)
492 Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca)
493 X Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) 1999-09-05 Tofte Sø Danmark
494 * Verreaux's Eagle (Aquila verreauxii)
495 X Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata) 2004-08-26 Lesbos Grækenland
496 * Gabar Goshawk (Micronisus gabar)
497 * Dark Chanting Goshawk (Melierax metabates)
498 * Shikra (Accipiter badius)
499 Levant Sparrowhawk (Accipiter brevipes)
500 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) Danmark
501 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) Danmark
502 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) Danmark
503 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) 1985-03-09 Værnengene Danmark
504 * Northern Harrier (Circus hudsonius)
505 X Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) 2001-06-05 Rejsby Enge Danmark
506 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) 1988-05-10 Magisterkog Danmark
507 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) Danmark
508 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans) 1996-07-25 Zürich Schweiz
509 * Yellow-billed Kite (Milvus aegyptius)
510 * African Fish Eagle (Haliaeetus vocifer)
511 * Pallas's Fish Eagle (Haliaeetus leucoryphus)
512 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 1985-03-09 Borris Hede Danmark
513 * Bald Eagle (Haliaeetus leucocephalus)
514 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) Danmark
515 X Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus) 2003-10-14 Vilslev Enge Danmark
516 * Cape Verde Buzzard (Buteo bannermani)
517 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) Danmark
518 X Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) 2002-10-02 Ribe Amt Danmark
519 Pallid Scops Owl (Otus brucei)
520 X Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops) 2003-06-14 Kløvbakken, Filsø Danmark
521 Cyprus Scops Owl (Otus cyprius)
522 X Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) 2000-01-08 Hanstholm Reservatet Danmark
523 X Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) 2000-02-23 Kongensbro Danmark
524 * Pharaoh Eagle-Owl (Bubo ascalaphus)
525 * Brown Fish Owl (Ketupa zeylonensis)
526 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) 1984-11-30 Kalø Danmark
527 Maghreb Owl (Strix mauritanica)
528 Desert Owl (Strix hadorami)
529 Ural Owl (Strix uralensis)
530 Great Grey Owl (Strix nebulosa)
531 X Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) 2006-01-07 Skradekær Danmark
532 X Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) 2018-02-17 Hesselholt Skov, Rold Danmark
533 X Little Owl (Athene noctua) Danmark
534 X Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus) 2006-03-16 Tved Klitplantage Danmark
535 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) Danmark
536 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) 1984-10-23 Vester Nebel Danmark
537 Marsh Owl (Asio capensis)
538 * Blue-naped Mousebird (Urocolius macrourus)
539 X Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) 1979-04-08 Qued Zarga Tunesien
540 * Indian Roller (Coracias benghalensis)
541 * Abyssinian Roller (Coracias abyssinicus)
542 X European Roller (Coracias garrulus) 1995-05-18 Agios Theodoros Cypern
543 * Broad-billed Roller (Eurystomus glaucurus)
544 White-throated Kingfisher (Halcyon smyrnensis)
545 Grey-headed Kingfisher (Halcyon leucocephala)
546 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) Danmark
547 * Belted Kingfisher (Megaceryle alcyon)
548 X Pied Kingfisher (Ceryle rudis) 2007-02-25 Paphos Cypern
549 * White-throated Bee-eater (Merops albicollis)
550 African Green Bee-eater (Merops viridissimus)
551 Arabian Green Bee-eater (Merops cyanophrys)
552 Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
553 X European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) 1992-07-06 Algarve Portugal
554 X Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) 2004-05-09 Kompedal Plantage Danmark
555 * Yellow-bellied Sapsucker (Sphyrapicus varius)
556 Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
557 X Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius) 2004-08-25 Lesbos Grækenland
558 * African Grey Woodpecker (Dendropicos goertae)
559 X Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) 1999-05-18 Fussingø Danmark
560 Syrian Woodpecker (Dendrocopos syriacus)
561 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) Danmark
562 White-backed Woodpecker (Dendrocopos leucotos)
563 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
564 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) 1984-11-01 Almindingen Danmark
565 X European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) 1976-04-06 Lysbro Skov Danmark
566 Iberian Green Woodpecker (Picus sharpei)
567 Levaillant's Woodpecker (Picus vaillantii)
568 Grey-headed Woodpecker (Picus canus)
569 Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
570 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) Danmark
571 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
572 X Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) 2002-06-08 Flagbakken, Skagen Danmark
573 * Amur Falcon (Falco amurensis)
574 Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
575 Sooty Falcon (Falco concolor)
576 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) 2000-09-24 Dovns Klint Danmark
577 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) 2002-05-09 Flagbakken, Skagen Danmark
578 Lanner Falcon (Falco biarmicus)
579 X Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug) 2018-08-13 Ballum Forland Danmark
580 X Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) 2005-11-13 Bøvling Klit Danmark
581 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 1986-07-02 Innsbruck Østrig
582 X Monk Parakeet (Myiopsitta monachus) 2012-02-07 Jandia, Fuerteventura Spanien
583 Nanday Parakeet (Aratinga nenday)
584 * Red-masked Parakeet (Psittacara erythrogenys)
585 * Alexandrine Parakeet (Psittacula eupatria)
586 Rose-ringed Parakeet (Psittacula krameri)
587 * Eastern Phoebe (Sayornis phoebe)
588 * Eastern Wood Pewee (Contopus virens)
589 * Yellow-bellied Flycatcher (Empidonax flaviventris)
590 * Acadian Flycatcher (Empidonax virescens)
591 * Alder Flycatcher (Empidonax alnorum)
592 * Least Flycatcher (Empidonax minimus)
593 * Western Kingbird (Tyrannus verticalis)
594 * Eastern Kingbird (Tyrannus tyrannus)
595 Black-crowned Tchagra (Tchagra senegalus)
596 X * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus) 2012-11-04 Årslev Engsø Danmark
597 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) Danmark
598 Isabelline Shrike (Lanius isabellinus)
599 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
600 * Bay-backed Shrike (Lanius vittatus)
601 X * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach) 2007-10-16 Skallingen Danmark
602 X Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor) 2004-08-25 Lesbos Grækenland
603 * Northern Shrike (Lanius borealis)
604 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) Danmark
605 X Iberian Grey Shrike (Lanius meridionalis) 1996-12-06 Oued Massa Marokko
606 X Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator) 1992-07-04 Algarve Portugal
607 X Masked Shrike (Lanius nubicus) 1995-05-18 Trodosbjergene Cypern
608 * White-eyed Vireo (Vireo griseus)
609 * Yellow-throated Vireo (Vireo flavifrons)
610 * Philadelphia Vireo (Vireo philadelphicus)
611 X Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus) 2011-10-22 Mandø Danmark
612 X Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) 1989-07-25 Hajduszoboszlo Ungarn
613 * Black Drongo (Dicrurus macrocercus)
614 * Ashy Drongo (Dicrurus leucophaeus)
615 Siberian Jay (Perisoreus infaustus)
616 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) Danmark
617 Iberian Magpie (Cyanopica cooki)
618 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) Danmark
619 Maghreb Magpie (Pica mauritanica)
620 X Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes) Danmark
621 Red-billed Chough (Pyrrhocorax pyrrhocorax)
622 X Alpine Chough (Pyrrhocorax graculus) 2002-03-28 Saas-Grund Schweiz
623 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) Danmark
624 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
625 House Crow (Corvus splendens)
626 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus) Danmark
627 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) Danmark
628 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) Danmark
629 * Pied Crow (Corvus albus)
630 X Brown-necked Raven (Corvus ruficollis) 2004-12-12 80 km s for Suez Egypten
631 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax) Danmark
632 Fan-tailed Raven (Corvus rhipidurus)
633 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) 1978-02-16 Tulstrup v. Ikast Danmark
634 * Cedar Waxwing (Bombycilla cedrorum)
635 * Grey Hypocolius (Hypocolius ampelinus)
636 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater) Danmark
637 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) Danmark
638 Sombre Tit (Poecile lugubris)
639 Grey-headed Chickadee (Poecile cinctus)
640 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) Danmark
641 * Caspian Tit (Poecile hyrcanus)
642 X Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) 2002-03-30 Saas-Grund Schweiz
643 X African Blue Tit (Cyanistes teneriffae) 1996-12-09 Tirhmi Marokko
644 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) Danmark
645 * Azure Tit (Cyanistes cyanus)
646 X Great Tit (Parus major) Danmark
647 X Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) 2003-06-08 Brabrand Sø Danmark
648 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) 1989-07-27 Hortobagy Ungarn
649 Greater Hoopoe-Lark (Alaemon alaudipes)
650 Thick-billed Lark (Ramphocoris clotbey)
651 Desert Lark (Ammomanes deserti)
652 Bar-tailed Lark (Ammomanes cinctura)
653 Black-crowned Sparrow-Lark (Eremopterix nigriceps)
654 * Chestnut-headed Sparrow-Lark (Eremopterix signatus)
655 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea) 1991-06-09 Isenbjerg Danmark
656 * White-winged Lark (Alauda leucoptera)
657 Raso Lark (Alauda razae)
658 Oriental Skylark (Alauda gulgula)
659 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) Danmark
660 Thekla's Lark (Galerida theklae)
661 X Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) Danmark
662 Maghreb Lark (Galerida macrorhyncha)
663 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) Danmark
664 Temminck's Lark (Eremophila bilopha)
665 * Hume's Short-toed Lark (Calandrella acutirostris)
666 X Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla) 2004-08-25 Lesbos Grækenland
667 Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata)
668 Calandra Lark (Melanocorypha calandra)
669 * Black Lark (Melanocorypha yeltoniensis)
670 Dupont's Lark (Chersophilus duponti)
671 Dunn's Lark (Eremalauda dunni)
672 Arabian Lark (Eremalauda eremodites)
673 Mediterranean Short-toed Lark (Alaudala rufescens)
674 Turkestan Short-toed Lark (Alaudala heinei)
675 * Red-whiskered Bulbul (Pycnonotus jocosus)
676 White-eared Bulbul (Pycnonotus leucotis)
677 Red-vented Bulbul (Pycnonotus cafer)
678 White-spectacled Bulbul (Pycnonotus xanthopygos)
679 X Common Bulbul (Pycnonotus barbatus) 1996-12-04 Agadir Marokko
680 Brown-throated Martin (Riparia paludicola)
681 * Grey-throated Martin (Riparia chinensis)
682 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) Danmark
683 * Pale Martin (Riparia diluta)
684 * Banded Martin (Riparia cincta)
685 * Tree Swallow (Tachycineta bicolor)
686 * Purple Martin (Progne subis)
687 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) Danmark
688 * Ethiopian Swallow (Hirundo aethiopica)
689 X Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris) 2007-03-01 Lysos Cypern
690 X Pale Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne obsoleta) 2004-12-09 30 km v for Hurghada Egypten
691 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) Danmark
692 * Asian House Martin (Delichon dasypus)
693 X Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica) 1988-06-11 Korfu Grækenland
694 * Preuss's Cliff Swallow (Petrochelidon preussi)
695 * Streak-throated Swallow (Petrochelidon fluvicola)
696 * American Cliff Swallow (Petrochelidon pyrrhonota)
697 X Cetti's Warbler (Cettia cetti) 2004-08-29 Lesbos Grækenland
698 Streaked Scrub Warbler (Scotocerca inquieta)
699 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) 1977-03-02 Lysbro Skov Danmark
700 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) 1989-05-15 Pikkerbakken v. Frederikshavn Danmark
701 Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
702 Eastern Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus orientalis)
703 Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei)
704 X Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) 2000-10-15 Nr. Lyngvig Danmark
705 X Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus) 2003-10-15 Ho Klitplantage Danmark
706 X Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi) 2017-10-16 Grønningen, Blåvand Danmark
707 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
708 X Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus) 2013-10-13 Blåvand, TDC-masterne Danmark
709 * Plain Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus neglectus)
710 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) Danmark
711 Mountain Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus sindianus)
712 X Canary Islands Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus canariensis) 2005-09-07 Callao Salvaje, Tenerife Spanien
713 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) Danmark
714 X Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus) 2018-05-21 Tversted Søerne Danmark
715 * Eastern Crowned Warbler (Phylloscopus coronatus)
716 Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
717 X * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus) 2019-10-20 Tipmosen, Blåvand Danmark
718 X Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) 2008-10-16 Blåvand Danmark
719 * Pale-legged Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus tenellipes)
720 * Kamchatka Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus examinandus)
721 Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
722 * Basra Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus griseldis)
723 Cape Verde Warbler (Acrocephalus brevipennis)
724 X Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) 2001-06-05 Sølsted Mose Danmark
725 * Oriental Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus orientalis)
726 Clamorous Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus stentoreus)
727 Moustached Warbler (Acrocephalus melanopogon)
728 Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
729 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) Danmark
730 Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola)
731 X Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) 2003-07-01 Tryggevælde Å, Varpelev Danmark
732 X Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) Danmark
733 African Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus baeticatus)
734 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) 1985-05-25 Tulstrup Enge v. Ikast Danmark
735 * Thick-billed Warbler (Arundinax aedon)
736 Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
737 Sykes's Warbler (Iduna rama)
738 X Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida) 1995-05-18 Trodosbjergene Cypern
739 Western Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna opaca)
740 Upcher's Warbler (Hippolais languida)
741 Olive-tree Warbler (Hippolais olivetorum)
742 Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
743 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) Danmark
744 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
745 * Pallas's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes certhiola)
746 Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
747 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) 1988-05-10 Sølsted Mose Danmark
748 X River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) 2005-06-07 Skarresø Danmark
749 X Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) 2002-04-22 Geddal Enge Danmark
750 X Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis) 1992-07-04 Algarve Portugal
751 Graceful Prinia (Prinia gracilis)
752 Delicate Prinia (Prinia lepida)
753 * Cricket Warbler (Spiloptila clamans)
754 * Red-billed Leiothrix (Leiothrix lutea)
755 Arabian Babbler (Argya squamiceps)
756 Fulvous Babbler (Argya fulva)
757 * Iraq Babbler (Argya altirostris)
758 * Afghan Babbler (Argya huttoni)
759 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) Danmark
760 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) Danmark
761 X Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria) 2010-11-10 Vesløs Danmark
762 X Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca) Danmark
763 * Hume's Whitethroat (Sylvia althaea)
764 Western Orphean Warbler (Sylvia hortensis)
765 Eastern Orphean Warbler (Sylvia crassirostris)
766 Arabian Warbler (Sylvia leucomelaena)
767 X Asian Desert Warbler (Sylvia nana) 2012-05-20 Grenen, Skagen Danmark
768 African Desert Warbler (Sylvia deserti)
769 X Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis) Danmark
770 Dartford Warbler (Sylvia undata)
771 Marmora's Warbler (Sylvia sarda)
772 Balearic Warbler (Sylvia balearica)
773 Tristram's Warbler (Sylvia deserticola)
774 X Spectacled Warbler (Sylvia conspicillata) 2012-02-07 Jandia, Fuerteventura Spanien
775 X Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans) 2004-08-29 Lesbos Grækenland
776 X Western Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia iberiae) 2011-05-17 Bækbygård Strand Danmark
777 Moltoni's Warbler (Sylvia subalpina)
778 X Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala) 1988-06-11 Korfu Grækenland
779 Menetries's Warbler (Sylvia mystacea)
780 Rüppell's Warbler (Sylvia ruppeli)
781 Cyprus Warbler (Sylvia melanothorax)
782 * Vinous-throated Parrotbill (Sinosuthora webbiana)
783 * Ashy-throated Parrotbill (Sinosuthora alphonsiana)
784 X Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) 2000-06-08 Mindeparken, Århus Danmark
785 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) Danmark
786 X Madeira Firecrest (Regulus madeirensis) 2001-04-18 Ribeiro Frio, Madeira Portugal
787 * Ruby-crowned Kinglet (Regulus calendula)
788 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) Danmark
789 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) Danmark
790 Corsican Nuthatch (Sitta whiteheadi)
791 * Algerian Nuthatch (Sitta ledanti)
792 Krüper's Nuthatch (Sitta krueperi)
793 * Red-breasted Nuthatch (Sitta canadensis)
794 Western Rock Nuthatch (Sitta neumayer)
795 Eastern Rock Nuthatch (Sitta tephronota)
796 X Wallcreeper (Tichodroma muraria) 2007-02-27 Akamas Cypern
797 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) Danmark
798 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) 1995-05-18 Trodosbjergene Cypern
799 * Grey Catbird (Dumetella carolinensis)
800 * Northern Mockingbird (Mimus polyglottos)
801 * Brown Thrasher (Toxostoma rufum)
802 * Crested Myna (Acridotheres cristatellus)
803 * Bank Myna (Acridotheres ginginianus)
804 Common Myna (Acridotheres tristis)
805 * Vinous-breasted Starling (Acridotheres burmannicus)
806 * Daurian Starling (Agropsar sturninus)
807 X Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) 2002-09-14 Agger Tange Danmark
808 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) Danmark
809 X Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor) 1996-12-04 Agadir Marokko
810 Tristram's Starling (Onychognathus tristramii)
811 * Siberian Thrush (Geokichla sibirica)
812 X * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea) 2001-03-06 Skårup Danmark
813 * Varied Thrush (Ixoreus naevius)
814 * Veery (Catharus fuscescens)
815 * Grey-cheeked Thrush (Catharus minimus)
816 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
817 * Hermit Thrush (Catharus guttatus)
818 * Wood Thrush (Hylocichla mustelina)
819 * Tickell's Thrush (Turdus unicolor)
820 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) 1999-04-23 Skærbøge Pl. v. Linå Danmark
821 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) Danmark
822 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
823 X Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) 2007-02-03 Universitetsparken, København Danmark
824 Red-throated Thrush (Turdus ruficollis)
825 * Naumann's Thrush (Turdus naumanni)
826 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
827 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) Danmark
828 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus) Danmark
829 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) Danmark
830 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) Danmark
831 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
832 Black Scrub Robin (Cercotrichas podobe)
833 Rufous-tailed Scrub Robin (Cercotrichas galactotes)
834 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) Danmark
835 Mediterranean Flycatcher (Muscicapa tyrrhenica)
836 * Dark-sided Flycatcher (Muscicapa sibirica)
837 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
838 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) Danmark
839 * Siberian Blue Robin (Larvivora cyane)
840 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
841 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) 1980-06-27 Abisko Sverige
842 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) 1989-05-15 Bangsbo, Frederikshavn Danmark
843 X Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) 1989-07-25 Hajduszoboszlo Ungarn
844 White-throated Robin (Irania gutturalis)
845 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
846 X Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus) 2020-10-13 Blåvands Huk Danmark
847 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) Danmark
848 Atlas Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula speculigera)
849 Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis)
850 Semicollared Flycatcher (Ficedula semitorquata)
851 * Mugimaki Flycatcher (Ficedula mugimaki)
852 X Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) 2008-05-14 Skagen Danmark
853 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
854 * Eversmann's Redstart (Phoenicurus erythronotus)
855 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) 1983-07-10 Ebeltoft Danmark
856 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) Danmark
857 * Daurian Redstart (Phoenicurus auroreus)
858 X Moussier's Redstart (Phoenicurus moussieri) 1996-12-06 Oued Massa Marokko
859 * Güldenstädt's Redstart (Phoenicurus erythrogastrus)
860 X Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis) 2020-06-11 Ebeltoft Færgehavn Danmark
861 Blue Rock Thrush (Monticola solitarius)
862 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) Danmark
863 X Canary Islands Stonechat (Saxicola dacotiae) 2012-02-08 Ajuy, Fuerteventura Spanien
864 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 1988-06-12 Korfu Grækenland
865 Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus)
866 X * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri) 2020-10-14 Tipmosen, Blåvand Danmark
867 * Pied Bush Chat (Saxicola caprata)
868 * Anteater Chat (Myrmecocichla aethiops)
869 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) Danmark
870 Atlas Wheatear (Oenanthe seebohmi)
871 X Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina) 2004-08-25 Lesbos Grækenland
872 Hooded Wheatear (Oenanthe monacha)
873 X Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti) 2011-11-05 Hanstholm Danmark
874 X Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica) 2004-08-24 Lesbos Grækenland
875 Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
876 X Cyprus Wheatear (Oenanthe cypriaca) 1995-05-17 Agios Georgios Cypern
877 X Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka) 2012-01-15 Strandby Danmark
878 Red-rumped Wheatear (Oenanthe moesta)
879 Blackstart (Oenanthe melanura)
880 * Variable Wheatear (Oenanthe picata)
881 X Black Wheatear (Oenanthe leucura) 1996-12-08 Tafraout Marokko
882 White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
883 * Hume's Wheatear (Oenanthe albonigra)
884 Finsch's Wheatear (Oenanthe finschii)
885 Maghreb Wheatear (Oenanthe halophila)
886 X Mourning Wheatear (Oenanthe lugens) 2004-12-09 30 km v for Hurghada Egypten
887 Basalt Wheatear (Oenanthe warriae)
888 Kurdish Wheatear (Oenanthe xanthoprymna)
889 * Red-tailed Wheatear (Oenanthe chrysopygia)
890 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) 1981-01-02 Holtum Å Danmark
891 * Pygmy Sunbird (Hedydipna platura)
892 Nile Valley Sunbird (Hedydipna metallica)
893 Palestine Sunbird (Cinnyris osea)
894 * Purple Sunbird (Cinnyris asiaticus)
895 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) Danmark
896 X Italian Sparrow (Passer italiae) 1979-04-03 Palermo Italien
897 X Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis) 2001-04-20 Madeira Portugal
898 Dead Sea Sparrow (Passer moabiticus)
899 Iago Sparrow (Passer iagoensis)
900 Desert Sparrow (Passer simplex)
901 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) Danmark
902 * Sudan Golden Sparrow (Passer luteus)
903 Pale Rockfinch (Carpospiza brachydactyla)
904 Rock Sparrow (Petronia petronia)
905 Yellow-throated Sparrow (Gymnoris xanthocollis)
906 White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
907 * Rüppell's Weaver (Ploceus galbula)
908 * Village Weaver (Ploceus cucullatus)
909 Black-headed Weaver (Ploceus melanocephalus)
910 Streaked Weaver (Ploceus manyar)
911 Yellow-crowned Bishop (Euplectes afer)
912 * Red-billed Firefinch (Lagonosticta senegala)
913 * Orange-cheeked Waxbill (Estrilda melpoda)
914 * Black-rumped Waxbill (Estrilda troglodytes)
915 X Common Waxbill (Estrilda astrild) 2001-04-17 Funchal, Madeira Portugal
916 Red Avadavat (Amandava amandava)
917 * African Silverbill (Euodice cantans)
918 Indian Silverbill (Euodice malabarica)
919 * Scaly-breasted Munia (Lonchura punctulata)
920 * Pin-tailed Whydah (Vidua macroura)
921 X Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris) 2016-05-07 Skagen Danmark
922 X * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella) 2016-11-11 Hirtshals Danmark
923 Radde's Accentor (Prunella ocularis)
924 * Black-throated Accentor (Prunella atrogularis)
925 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis) Danmark
926 Forest Wagtail (Dendronanthus indicus)
927 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) Danmark
928 * Eastern Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla tschutschensis)
929 X Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola) 2020-05-21 Grenen, Skagen Danmark
930 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) 1977-05-02 Lysbro Danmark
931 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) Danmark
932 African Pied Wagtail (Motacilla aguimp)
933 X Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) 2013-10-18 Blåvandshuk, mosen Danmark
934 Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
935 X Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris) 2002-06-08 Sandmilen, Skagen Danmark
936 Long-billed Pipit (Anthus similis)
937 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) Danmark
938 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) Danmark
939 X Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni) 2014-10-13 Grønningen, Blåvand Danmark
940 Pechora Pipit (Anthus gustavi)
941 X Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus) 2010-05-21 Brovandemarken, Skagen Danmark
942 Buff-bellied Pipit (Anthus rubescens)
943 X Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) 2001-11-11 Århus Østhavn Danmark
944 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) 1990-03-20 Frydenstrand, Frederikshavn Danmark
945 X Berthelot's Pipit (Anthus berthelotii) 2001-04-20 Madeira Portugal
946 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) Danmark
947 X Tenerife Blue Chaffinch (Fringilla teydea) 2005-09-08 Vilaflor, Tenerife Spanien
948 * Gran Canaria Blue Chaffinch (Fringilla polatzeki)
949 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) Danmark
950 * Evening Grosbeak (Hesperiphona vespertina)
951 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) 1981-01-02 Harrild Vandmølle Danmark
952 X Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) 2004-12-29 Frederikshavn Danmark
953 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) Danmark
954 Azores Bullfinch (Pyrrhula murina)
955 Asian Crimson-winged Finch (Rhodopechys sanguineus)
956 African Crimson-winged Finch (Rhodopechys alienus)
957 X Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus) 2007-08-08 Agger Tange Danmark
958 Mongolian Finch (Bucanetes mongolicus)
959 X Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) 1990-07-09 Bangsbo Strand, Fr.havn Danmark
960 * Great Rosefinch (Carpodacus rubicilla)
961 Sinai Rosefinch (Carpodacus synoicus)
962 * Long-tailed Rosefinch (Carpodacus sibiricus)
963 * Pallas's Rosefinch (Carpodacus roseus)
964 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) Danmark
965 Desert Finch (Rhodospiza obsoleta)
966 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris) 1982-05-15 Skagen Danmark
967 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) Danmark
968 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) Danmark
969 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) Danmark
970 X Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) 2004-12-21 Køge Havn Danmark
971 X Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) 2002-03-04 Hårup Sande Danmark
972 Scottish Crossbill (Loxia scotica)
973 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) Danmark
974 X Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) 2003-01-18 Grev Molktes Plantage Danmark
975 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) Danmark
976 Citril Finch (Carduelis citrinella)
977 Corsican Finch (Carduelis corsicana)
978 Red-fronted Serin (Serinus pusillus)
979 X European Serin (Serinus serinus) 1988-06-11 Korfu Grækenland
980 Syrian Serin (Serinus syriacus)
981 X Atlantic Canary (Serinus canaria) 2001-04-17 Funchal, Madeira Portugal
982 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) Danmark
983 X Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) 2002-11-19 Ribe Holme Danmark
984 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) Danmark
985 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) Danmark
986 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) Danmark
987 Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
988 X Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia) 2009-06-22 Gorges du Verdon Frankrig
989 * Grey-necked Bunting (Emberiza buchanani)
990 X Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea) 2005-05-29 Skagen Danmark
991 X Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana) 2010-05-20 Grenen, Skagen Danmark
992 X Cretzschmar's Bunting (Emberiza caesia) 2004-08-26 Lesbos Grækenland
993 X Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus) 2009-06-21 Oppéde Frankrig
994 Striolated Bunting (Emberiza striolata)
995 X House Bunting (Emberiza sahari) 1996-12-09 Tafraout Marokko
996 * Chestnut-eared Bunting (Emberiza fucata)
997 X Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) 2011-10-22 Mandø Danmark
998 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
999 Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica)
1000 Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
1001 * Chestnut Bunting (Emberiza rutila)
1002 X Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala) 1995-05-17 Agios Minas Cypern
1003 * Red-headed Bunting (Emberiza bruniceps)
1004 * Black-faced Bunting (Emberiza spodocephala)
1005 * Pallas's Reed Bunting (Emberiza pallasi)
1006 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) Danmark
1007 * Red Fox Sparrow (Passerella iliaca)
1008 * Song Sparrow (Melospiza melodia)
1009 * Lincoln's Sparrow (Melospiza lincolnii)
1010 * White-crowned Sparrow (Zonotrichia leucophrys)
1011 X * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis) 2010-07-06 Skørping Danmark
1012 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
1013 * Savannah Sparrow (Passerculus sandwichensis)
1014 * American Tree Sparrow (Spizelloides arborea)
1015 * Lark Sparrow (Chondestes grammacus)
1016 * Eastern Towhee (Pipilo erythrophthalmus)
1017 * Yellow-headed Blackbird (Xanthocephalus xanthocephalus)
1018 * Bobolink (Dolichonyx oryzivorus)
1019 * Baltimore Oriole (Icterus galbula)
1020 * Red-winged Blackbird (Agelaius phoeniceus)
1021 * Brown-headed Cowbird (Molothrus ater)
1022 * Common Grackle (Quiscalus quiscula)
1023 * Ovenbird (Seiurus aurocapilla)
1024 * Northern Waterthrush (Parkesia noveboracensis)
1025 * Golden-winged Warbler (Vermivora chrysoptera)
1026 * Blue-winged Warbler (Vermivora cyanoptera)
1027 * Black-and-white Warbler (Mniotilta varia)
1028 * Prothonotary Warbler (Protonotaria citrea)
1029 * Tennessee Warbler (Leiothlypis peregrina)
1030 * Connecticut Warbler (Oporornis agilis)
1031 * Common Yellowthroat (Geothlypis trichas)
1032 * Hooded Warbler (Setophaga citrina)
1033 * American Redstart (Setophaga ruticilla)
1034 * Cape May Warbler (Setophaga tigrina)
1035 * Cerulean Warbler (Setophaga cerulea)
1036 * Northern Parula (Setophaga americana)
1037 * Magnolia Warbler (Setophaga magnolia)
1038 * Bay-breasted Warbler (Setophaga castanea)
1039 * Blackburnian Warbler (Setophaga fusca)
1040 * American Yellow Warbler (Setophaga aestiva)
1041 * Chestnut-sided Warbler (Setophaga pensylvanica)
1042 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
1043 * Black-throated Blue Warbler (Setophaga caerulescens)
1044 * Palm Warbler (Setophaga palmarum)
1045 * Myrtle Warbler (Setophaga coronata)
1046 * Yellow-throated Warbler (Setophaga dominica)
1047 * Prairie Warbler (Setophaga discolor)
1048 * Black-throated Green Warbler (Setophaga virens)
1049 * Canada Warbler (Cardellina canadensis)
1050 * Wilson's Warbler (Cardellina pusilla)
1051 * Summer Tanager (Piranga rubra)
1052 * Scarlet Tanager (Piranga olivacea)
1053 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
1054 * Dickcissel (Spiza americana)
1055 * Blue Grosbeak (Passerina caerulea)
1056 * Indigo Bunting (Passerina cyanea)
Annoncer