Who has seen what? - WP Species Ranking

This is a ranking based on the species, that are found within the WP borders.


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


Marsh Warbler ( Acrocephalus palustris )

Below you see persons who have ticked the specie on their list.

# Name #X Date Location
1 Pierre-André Crochet 904 1983-07-01 Le Grand Lemps, Isère
2 Chris Bell 894 1985-06-01 Pershore, Worcestshire
3 Ernie Davis 893
4 Richard Stephenson 884
5 Tom Francis 883
6 Stewart Hinley 881
7 Kris De Rouck 881
8 Graeme Joynt 879 1987-06-28 Haverton Hole
9 Gordon Beck 873 1993-06-05 Stopham Bridge, Pulborough, W. Sussex
10 Thomas Lang 871
11 Bob Swann 860 1974-08-20 Malia, crete
12 Vincent Legrand 858
13 Markku Santamaa 857
14 David Monticelli 856 1994-07-10 Donstiennes
15 Chris Batty 850 1993-11-06 Winspit, Worth Matravers, Dorset
16 Dan Pointon 850
17 Bosse Carlsson 849
18 Christian Leth 842
19 Gary David Fennemore 839
20 Richard Bonser 837
21 Klaus Drissner 836
22 Eric Didner 834
23 Hannu Palojärvi 832
24 Daniel Mauras 831
25 Guy Mirgain 829
26 Phil Abbott 828
27 Lee Victor Gregory 825 1993-11-06 Winspit Valley, Dorset
28 Hugues DUFOURNY 823
29 Bill Bailey 820 1989-06-20 Wintersett Reservoir, West Yorkshire
30 Peter Stronach 819
31 Seppo Järvinen 819
32 Nigel Warren 818 1981-05-26 Eckington, Worcs
33 Josh Rhys Jones 816 2007-06-03 Rainham Marshes RSPB, London
34 Richard Ek 813 1988-06-04 Krankesjön, Skåne
35 Olof Strand 812 1997-05-16 Karpalundsdammarna, Skåne
36 Jesper Segergren 812
37 Dominic Mitchell 810
38 Ingvar Torsson 810 1973-05-26 Utklippan
39 Seppo Antero Haavisto 807
40 Per Forsberg 807
41 Jouni Eero Ensio Riihimäki 807
42 Kari Tapani Haataja 804
43 Andy Clifton 802
44 Jocelyn Gould 796
45 Colin Gould 796
46 Thierry Jansen 794
47 Rami Mizrachi 794 1985-05-06 Eilat
48 René-Marie Lafontaine 793
49 Lee GR Evans 788
50 Peter John Taylor 788
51 Tommy Frandsen 783
52 Mårten Wikström 781 2005-01-01 Ottenby, Öland
53 Erik Rask 780
54 Stephen Vaughan Ashby 778
55 Peter Gluth 775
56 John Holtham 772
57 Matthew Deans 771 1989-10-01 St. Mary's, Scilly
58 Fred Vanhove 771
59 Ferran López Sanz 766
60 Occhiato Daniele 761
61 Petri Kuhno 760 1980-06-18 Jyväskylä
62 Claes Wikström 758
63 Ernst Albegger 757 1993-06-06 Übersbach
64 Pawel Kolodziejczyk 756
65 Janne Aalto 756
66 Dirk Colin 756
67 Lars Højmark Mortensen 754
68 Massimiliano Dettori 747 2010-05-22 Arnhem
69 Csaba Lendvai 744 1996-05-13 Tápiószecs?
70 Chris Lansdell 741
71 Rupert Hafner 738
72 Tero Toivanen 737
73 Janne Kilpimaa 735
74 Richard Rafe 734
75 Jacob Bentzon Hansen 733
76 Eric Jan Alblas 733 1979-06-10 Stadskanaal vv
77 Pete Kinsella 729
78 Rob Fuge 728 2003-06-02 Suffolk, Landguard Point
79 Colin Dodsworth 727
80 Justin Richard Lansdell 726
81 Frédéric Jiguet 726 1988-06-05 Saint Laurent du Pont, Isère
82 Stanislaw Czyz 726 1983-05-22 Lisów
83 Mike John Hunter 726
84 Attila Steiner 722
85 Nick Watmough 721
86 Christer Brostam 720
87 Paul French 718
88 Stefan Tapio Ettestam 718
89 Raphaël Lebrun 716
90 Lars Andersen 712
91 Mads Elley 709
92 Martin Gottschling 709
93 Michael Dvorak 709
94 Vince Halley-frame 708 1993-06-06 St Margaret's Bay, Kent.
95 Andrew D J Cook 707 1974-06-16 Eckington Bridge, Worcestershire
96 Tina Elley 706
97 John Walshe 706 1993-05-26 Kent
98 Mark Sutton 705
99 Peter Robert Alfrey 705
100 Simon Wellock 705
101 Jens Søgaard Hansen 704
102 Hans Rudhe 702
103 Ruysschaert Fabien 702
104 Radoslaw Gwozdz 700
105 Andy Wilkinson 698
106 Steve Lister 696
107 Pete Antrobus 696 1975-07-11 Top Secret
108 Mark Riley 694
109 Brian Rasmussen 691 1980-05-24 Utterslev Mose
110 Marcin Solowiej 690
111 Ulf Göran Karlsson 690
112 Michael Frosdick 689 2003-06-02 Landguard
113 Klaus Hubatsch 689
114 Mark Lopez 687
115 Anders Hammergart 686 1996-05-22 Søndersø, Værløse
116 Leo JR Boon 686
117 Jean-Philippe SIBLET 686 1973-07-08 Annecy (Savoie)
118 Jan van der Laan 686
119 Sven Karlsson 686
120 Angelo Nava 685
121 Anders Søgaard 683
122 Perry Jonathan Smale 683 1991-10-27 Polgigga, Cornwall
123 Zbigniew Kajzer 682
124 Theo Bakker 682
125 Tom Lowe 681
126 Robert Carr 681
127 Klaus Malling Olsen 677 1969-06-22 Hundsemyre, Bornholm
128 Klaus Malling Olsen 677 1969-06-22 Hundsemyre, Bornholm
129 John Pegden 677
130 André Riis Ebbesen 676
131 MARK EASTERBROOK 676
132 Eva Andreu 675
133 Bjørn N. Frikke 673 2007-06-12 Sneum Digesø, Esbjerg
134 Tero Linjama 673
135 Andrew Lansdell 673
136 John Gregory 672
137 Huig Ouwehand 672 1995-05-12
138 Brian Heasman 672
139 Dave Barnes 671
140 Miguel Demeulemeester 671
141 Hans Westerberg 671
142 Andreas Noeske 670
143 Adam Selmeczi Kovacs 670
144 José María Zapata 670 2017-05-10 Lisi Lake. Tiflis
145 Jan-Michael Breider 668
146 Garry Richard Bagnell 668 1996-05-25 Kent, St. Margarets Bay
147 Antoine Rougeron 668 2007-07-08 Lac de Saint Point
148 Remco Hofland 667
149 Paul Nilsson 664
150 Morten Bentzon Hansen 663
151 Poul Ulrik 663
152 Richard Allison 662
153 Rafael Armada 662
154 Martin Thomsen 661
155 Rony Livne 661
156 Michael Fricke 659
157 Helmut Pfeifenberger 658
158 Arthur Geilvoet 657
159 Kieran Fahy 656 1993-05-18 Camalti Tuzlasi
160 Johan Sandström 655 1988-05-23 Getterön
161 Patric Lorgé 654
162 Jan Jozef Celis 653
163 David Russell 653
164 Peter Zeller 652
165 John Frikke 652 1983-07-12 Blåvand
166 Erik Christophersen 648
167 Rainer Christian Ertel 648
168 Gabor Horvath 647
169 Joachim Bertrands 647 2006-05-20 De Maten - Centraal
170 Julien Mazenauer 647
171 David Van den Schoor 645
172 Erik Vikkelsø Rasmussen 644
173 Gábor Bodor 644
174 Craig Anthony Holden 644 1999-06-12 Hoist Covert, Walberswick, Suffolk
175 Colin Butler 644
176 Sven Bødker 643
177 Christopher Mills 642
178 Rasmus Turin 640
179 Steve Preddy 639
180 Matthias Schoebinger 639
181 Yoav Perlman 638
182 Phil Hansbro 638
183 Tor Olsen 637
184 Claus Brostrøm Nielsen 636
185 Markus Craig 636 1994-09-25 Anlandebecken Hohenau
186 Teus Luijendijk 636
187 Nick Bray 635
188 Thijs de Kruif 635
189 Peter Hartoft-Jacobsen 634 1993-06-12 Hallands Väderö
190 Maciej Kowalski 634
191 David Stone 633 1987-06-07 Defford . Worcestershire
192 Philippe Geniez 633
193 Thomas Pettersson 632 1974-06-10 Frövisjön, Skultuna, Västmanland
194 Birthe Rasmussen 631
195 David Andersson 631
196 Stefan Magnusson 630
197 Arne Stefan Holgersson 627
198 Christian Andersen Jensen 626
199 Frédéric MAILLOT 625
200 Nick Littlewood 625 1990-01-01 Languard, Suffolk
201 Oriol Clarabuch 625
202 James Lidster 623
203 Dick van Houwelingen 623
204 Harry Hussey 623
205 Ashley Fisher 623 1991-09-24 Kibbutz Nir David fish ponds
206 Jan Hjort Christensen 621
207 Ies Goedbloed 621
208 Morten Heegaard 620
209 Franck Ishøi 618
210 Leo Stegeman 618
211 Bo Thoor 618 1973-06-06 Öland
212 Michael Trasborg 617
213 Phil Benstead 617
214 Gordon Cox 617 2015-06-01 Nova Chimo Marshlands
215 simon peter dennis 616
216 Anders Wiig Nielsen 615
217 Ben Macdonald 615 2009-06-06 Lower Goresbrook, Greater London
218 Mikael Nelin 614
219 Julien Renoult 613
220 Hermann Leitner 612
221 Erik Groth-andersen 610 2002-05-25 Hellebæk Avlsgård
222 Samuel Progin 609
223 Stig Kjærgaard Rasmussen 608 1957-06-10 Utterslev Mose.
224 Richard Moores 608
225 José Luis Copete 608
226 Henrik Pedersen 607 1981-06-13 Vestamager
227 Pablo Fernández García 607 2003-06-16 Kvismaren (Nârke)
228 Aymeric Le Calvez 607
229 Jean-Pierre Jordan 607
230 Gigi Sahlstrand 607
231 Kalle Larsson 606
232 Lars Nørgaard Andersen 605
233 Erling Krabbe 605 1966-05-21 Mølleådalen, n.f. Kbh
234 Håvar Hveding 605
235 Frédéric Veyrunes 605
236 Ian David Moig 605
237 Anders Tørressen Hangaard 604
238 Carole Duquesne 604
239 Andrew Self 603
240 Joop Kooijman 603
241 Guido Teenck 602
242 Samuel Viles 602 Bellmoor Pit, Lound GPs, Nottinghamshire
243 Morten Møller Hansen 601
244 Andreas Bruun Kristensen 601
245 Mark de Vries 601 1989-06-03 Leeuwarden - De Kleine Wielen (Fr)
246 Chris Wilkinson 601
247 Otto Veszelinov 600
248 Heinz Krainer 600
249 Martin Kviesgaard 599
250 Michael Mosebo Jensen 599
251 Michal Zawadzki 599
252 Oz Horine 599
253 Hans Pohlmann 598
254 Vegard Bunes 596
255 Lennaert Steen 596
256 Reinoud Vermoolen 596
257 Andreas Ranner 596
258 Julien Piette 595
259 Kim Duus 594
260 Yann Kolbeinsson 594 2000-09-22 Kverkin, Eyjafjöll
261 Cristian Jensen Marcet 592
262 Aaron Ofner 592
263 Per Lif 591
264 Torben Evald 590
265 Simon David Buckell 590
266 Sandra Goetsch 590
267 Neil Richard Tovey 588
268 Otto Samwald 584
269 Simon Kelt Woolley 584
270 Poul Holm 583
271 Andreas Hagerman 583
272 Erik Mølgaard 583
273 Georges Olioso 583
274 Pieter Vantieghem 583
275 Lasse Strandgaard 582
276 Phil Gibson 582
277 Ole Gylling-Jørgensen 582
278 Lars Paaby 581
279 Rutger Wilschut 581
280 Ole Amstrup 580
281 Craig Fulcher 580
282 Lis Kastrup 579
283 Gert Ottens 579
284 Björn Ander 579
285 Jens Lind 578
286 Conca Gianni 578
287 Rasmus Due Nielsen 575
288 Svend Rønnest 574
289 Rune Sø Neergaard 574
290 Silas Kristian Krag Olofson 574
291 Stefan Hage 574
292 Barrault Frantz 574
293 Ronald Nuiver 574
294 Magnus Elfwing 574
295 Jan Rottiers 574
296 Niels Bomholt Jensen 573
297 Terje Kolaas 573
298 Niels Bomholt 573
299 Steven Wytema 573
300 Espen Sundet Nilsen 573
301 Jan Kiel 572
302 Søren Brinch 572
303 Christian Brinkman 572
304 Aage Kabbelgaard 571
305 Aase Mielow 571
306 Markus Hubatsch 571
307 Josef Ringert 571
308 Ole Krogh 571
309 Jens Mikkel Lausten 570
310 Allan Kjær Villesen 570
311 Peter Adriaens 570
312 Filiep T'jollyn 570
313 Knud Andreas Jønsson 569
314 Stephen McAvoy 569
315 Johnny Salomonsson 568
316 David Cyane Uit de Weerd 568
317 Andrew Kinghorn 568
318 Thijs Valkenburg 567
319 Jens Toftelund Madsen 566
320 Daniel König 566 1990-01-01 Leverkusen, NRW
321 Stuart Reeves 566
322 Peter Rass 566
323 Per Schiermacker-Hansen 565
324 Andy Bates 565
325 Troels Eske Ortvad 564
326 Kent Olsen 564
327 Per Jansen 564
328 Kevin Hale 564
329 Edouard Melchior 564
330 Hugo Touzé 564
331 Kurt M. Nielsen 563
332 Alexander Lees 563 1995-07-08 Chateau Voue, Lorraine
333 BRUNEAU Guillaume 563
334 Ante Strand 563
335 Morten Rasmussen 561
336 Kristian Birchvald Christensen 561
337 Henrik Korsbæk 561 2003-05-25 Stege Jordbassiner
338 Stephen Harris 561
339 Henry Cook 561
340 Thomas Galewski 560
341 Gert Green 559
342 Vincent Hart 559
343 Isabelle Zwick 559
344 Thomas Olsen 558
345 Toni Alonso Jardí 558
346 Derek Charlton 558
347 Carsten Svejstrup Sørensen 557
348 Sebastian Klein 557
349 Jørgen Hulbæk Christiansen 557
350 Leander Khil 557
351 Lars Jensen 556
352 Óscar Llama Palacios 556
353 Richard William Prior 556 1994-11-01 Negev
354 Tau Rasmussen 555 1967-06-01 Porsemosen
355 Edward B Rickson 555 2012-10-01 Jaðar/Suðursveit
356 Tim De Boer 555
357 Gerd Spreitzer 555
358 Greg McIvor 554
359 Lasse Olsson 554
360 Felix Timmermann 554
361 Lukas Strobl 554
362 Jan Eske Schmidt 553
363 Per Smith 552
364 Henrik Kisbye 552
365 Anton Liebermann 551 2010-06-05 Magisterkogen
366 Martijn Bunskoek 550
367 Bob J Stinger 550
368 José Ardaiz Ganuza 550
369 Arne Olesen 549 1973-05-28 Nordsjælland/Måløvhøj
370 András Fodor 549
371 Simon Vikstrøm 548
372 Mads Herbøl 547
373 Bart-Jan Prak 547
374 Csaba Tölgyesi 547
375 Ole Zoltan Göller 546
376 Steve Klasan 546
377 Gilles Biver 545
378 jeremy robson 545
379 Per Alnor Kjær 544
380 Michał Skąpski 544
381 Jørgen Munck 543
382 Bjørn Eschou Møller 543 2012-05-28 Hejresøen Kalvebod Fælle
383 Erik Kramshøj 543
384 Erik van Dijk 543
385 Kurt Willumsen 542
386 Eli Van Audenhove 542
387 Andy Musgrove 542
388 Jan Ravnborg 541
389 Troells Melgaard 541
390 Maarten Schurmans 541
391 Arne Volf 540
392 Ferenc Domoki 540
393 Anders Odd Wulff Nielsen 539
394 Henrik Böhmer 539
395 Helmut Kräuter 539
396 Nick Smith 539
397 René Larsen 537
398 Michael Køie Poulsen 536
399 Esben Eriksen 536
400 Sander Lilipaly 536
401 Stephen Menzie 536 2009-06-01
402 keld jakobsen 536
403 Bent B Pedersen 534
404 Olivier Benoist 534 1985-05-26 Estuaire Seine
405 Jan-Rune Asbjørnsen 533
406 Fabian Meijer 533
407 Lars Maltha Rasmussen 532
408 Robin Vermylen 532
409 Michal Šindel 532
410 Jonas Pottier 531
411 Pieter van Veelen 530
412 Oliver Metcalf 530
413 Ivan Olsen 530
414 Svend Erik Frandsen 529
415 Hans Harrestrup Andersen 529
416 Benoit PAEPEGAEY 527 1998-05-31 Nangis, Seine et Marne
417 Vincent Stork 527
418 Peter ter Heide 526
419 Emin Yogurtcuoglu 526
420 Alexandre Hespanhol Leitão 526
421 Jakob Dall 525
422 Márton Molnár 525
423 Paul Herrieven 525
424 Tim Jones 525
425 Aron Norrby 525
426 Rune Palmqvist 524
427 Jurij Hanžel 524
428 Simon Feys 524
429 Stinne Aastrup 523
430 Kim Aaen 523
431 Marcel Haas 523
432 Noé Terorde 523
433 Christian Rørdam 522
434 Rune Christensen 522 2004-05-21 Ertholmene
435 Will Bowell 522
436 John Nielsen Schmidt 522
437 Rune Bisp Christensen 522 2004-05-21 Ertholmene
438 Daniel Hubatsch 521
439 Klaus Bertram Fries 520
440 Daan Drukker 520
441 Fabian Schneider 520
442 Mogens Neergaard 518
443 Rob Martin 518
444 Nico de Vries 518 1974-05-21 Wapserveen (Petgaten)
445 Karsten Schmale 518
446 Tristan Guillosson 518
447 Michael Frankis 517
448 Miska Nyúl 517
449 Rune Skjold Tjørnløv 516
450 Lars Tom-Petersen 515
451 Sander Bruylants 515
452 Jeroen van Vianen 515
453 Jørn Vinther Sørensen 514
454 Kaj Erik Nielsen 514
455 Simon Vyncke 514
456 Orla Hugger Jakobsen 513 2014-05-26 Nygård Sø V.f. Nykøbing Sjælland
457 Jonathan Meyrav 513
458 Gerard Troost 513
459 Bo Berg 512
460 Jan Lindgaard Rasmussen 511
461 Joao Tiago Tavares 511
462 Leif Schack-Nielsen 510
463 Lars Jensen Kruse 510 1996-06-02 Klydesøreservatet, Vestamager
464 Per Rasmussen 509
465 Stephan Skaarup Båsen Lund 509
466 Erik Overgård 509
467 Mathieu Bally 509
468 Petteri Mäkelä 509
469 David Dvir 509
470 Jacob Sterup 508
471 Karl Erik Kristensen 508
472 Susanne Boutrup 508
473 Dušan Kerestúr 508
474 Stefan Sturup 507
475 Jens Wiberg 507
476 Wouter Van Gasse 507
477 Timme Nyegaard 506
478 Anders Espenhain Sørensen 506
479 Jimmy Skat Hansen 506
480 Mikkel Willemoes 506
481 Vagn Freundlich 506
482 Kjetil Bekkeli 506
483 Jens Ole Byskov 506
484 Ruben Vlot 506
485 Lars Buckx 506
486 wendy lambson 506
487 Peter Rasmussen 505
488 J.S.L. Ludvigsen 505
489 Lieven De Temmerman 505 1997-01-01
490 Johann Frießer 505
491 Raoul Mettenhoven 505
492 Jacob Lotz 505
493 Gert Juul Jeppesen 504
494 Maarten Platteeuw 504
495 Jan Speiermann 503
496 Simon Sigaard Christiansen 503
497 Jorrit Vlot 503
498 Rolf Bisgaard 502
499 Jens Ballegaard 501
500 Didier GODREAU 501 2000-05-05 Amigny-Rouy
501 Guillem Izquierdo Arànega 501
502 James Shergold 501
503 Jelle Aalders 501
504 Terry Townshend 500
505 Philip John Hack 500
506 Chris Donald 500
507 Brian Ravnborg 499
508 Edwin Russer 499
509 Peter Koch 498
510 Wim Heylen 498
511 Peter Christiansen 497
512 Tomas Svensson 497
513 Samuel Sosnowski 497
514 Kim Berg 496
515 Lasse Braae 495
516 Andy Bond 495
517 Maurizio Sighele 495
518 Niels Henrik Valerius 494
519 Joris Elst 494
520 Lars Olsson 494
521 Casper Kjerumgaard 493
522 Simon Rosenkilde Waagner 493
523 Stijn Baeten 493
524 Christoph Roland 493
525 Jørgen Kabel 492
526 Edward Bonavia 492
527 Emil Lundahl 492
528 Thyge Enevoldsen 491
529 Jan Eriksen 491
530 Pierre Unge 491
531 Michael G.jensen 490 2009-05-30 Blåvand´s Hug
532 Quentin Dupriez 490
533 Marcel Gil Velasco 490
534 Tonny Papillon 489
535 Geir Fjørtoft Karlsen 489
536 Johannes Rydström 489
537 Mikkel Holck 488
538 Cathy Zanté 487
539 Diedert Koppenol 486 2013-05-18 Lauwersmeer
540 Bo Thyge Johansen 486
541 Jelmer Poelstra 486
542 Daniela Gruber 486
543 John Jensen 485
544 Thorsten Stegmann 485
545 Morten Jenrich Hansen 484
546 Martin Liebermann 483
547 Morten Kofoed-Hansen 483
548 Jens Gulseth Wessberg 483
549 Jens Christian Olsen 482
550 Niels Poul Dreyer 482
551 Johan Emil Løje 482
552 Hans Pinstrup 481
553 Hanne Kapala 481
554 Bram Ubels 481
555 David B. Collinge 480
556 Torben Sebro 478
557 Lars Vilhelm Hansen 477
558 Bruno PORTIER 477
559 David Manstrup 476
560 Anders P. Tøttrup 476
561 Thomas van der Es 476
562 Jo Bouwmeester 476
563 Elias Tibax 476
564 Helge Sørensen 475 1981-06-10 Vestskoven
565 Troels M. Krogh 474
566 Abdulrahman Al-Sirhan Alenezi 474
567 Willem Bockx 473
568 Robrecht Debbaut 473
569 Lars Smith 472
570 Ingelise Aarøe Petersen 471
571 Sune Jepsen 470
572 Kurt Prentow 470
573 klil zaitlin 470
574 Knud N. Flensted 469
575 Kenneth Vegeberg Rude 469
576 Carsten Sørensen 469
577 Simon Berg Pedersen 467
578 Per Guldhammer Henriksen 467
579 Leif Frederiksen 466 1976-06-19 Vaserne
580 Lene Smith 466
581 Sten Petersen 466
582 jens ryge petersen 466
583 Olivier Dupont 466
584 Niels Aagaard 465
585 Kristoffer Hansen 465
586 Jacob Niss 465
587 Lars Michael Nielsen 463
588 Kim Mogensen 463
589 Jan Fischer Rasmussen 462
590 Stijn Borny 461 2012-05-17 Oudenburg - Weiden Pompje
591 Luca Boscain 460
592 Søren Harding 460
593 Ulf Eschou Møller 459
594 Martijn Renders 458
595 Dan Bruhn 458
596 Klaas Bert Debusschere 457
597 Tommy Kaae 456
598 Carsten Fog 456
599 Myriam Reyntens 456
600 Jelle Van den Berghe 456
601 Adrien DORIE 456
602 Michah Summerwill 456
603 Jan Thomsen 455
604 James Spencer 455 2012-05-31 Blacktoft Sands, East Yorkshire
605 Denes Laczik 455
606 Ragnar Smith 454
607 Mathias Vogdrup-Schmidt 454
608 Christoffer Roedbro 453
609 Henrik Hald Nørgaard 453 2015-05-25 Kystagerparken, Hvidovre
610 Petter Zahl Marki 453
611 Marcin Dyduch 453
612 Kim Peter Daugaard 452
613 Christian Peter Bitterwolf 452
614 Martin Christoffer Bro 452
615 Allan Haagensen 451
616 Søren Haaning Nielsen 451
617 Alick Simmons 451
618 Wout Opdekamp 450
619 Frank Desting 449 1977-05-01 Kagsmosen
620 Dennis Broe Nielsen 449
621 Jurgen Dewolf 448
622 Göran Högstedt 448
623 Heidi Frederiksen 448
624 Helmut Schaffer 448
625 Rasmus Bisschop-larsen 447
626 Jurrien van Deijk 447
627 Maarten Sluijter 447
628 Thomas Vikstrøm 446
629 Keld Scotwin 446
630 John Winkler Neumann 446
631 Andreas Petersen 445
632 Frode Falkenberg 445 1989-07-08 Fornebu, Oslo
633 Peter Tibax 445
634 Matthieu Fabry 445
635 Henrik Dahl 444
636 Jeroen Vanheuverswyn 444
637 Damien Gailly 444
638 John Dreyer Andersen 443
639 Mikael Funch 443
640 Rasmus Bøgeskov Larsen 443
641 Søren Nygaard 443
642 Kristof Van Asten 442
643 Istvan Kovacs 442
644 Dávid Herczeg 442
645 Freddy Hansen (fsh) 441
646 Andreas Winding 441
647 Janus Ethelberg 441
648 Kurt Bonde 441
649 jan ranson 441
650 Herman Bouman 440
651 Craig Sammels 439
652 Benoit Nabholz 439 2009-05-29 Põhja-Liivimaa
653 Kurt Rodahl Hoppe 439
654 Henrik Stenholt 438 1985-05-25 Tulstrup Enge v. Ikast
655 Ole Jenkel 438
656 Sten Pedersen 438
657 Roald Bierhalter 438
658 Lars Andersen 438
659 Kenneth Bach Christensen 437
660 Henrik Kristensen 436
661 Laus Gro-Nielsen 436
662 Luca Bergamaschi 436
663 Theo Askov 435
664 Thomas Hasle Ravn 435
665 Gebhard Brenner 435
666 Mark Gal 434
667 Torben Laursen 434 2007-05-15 Årslev Engsø
668 Peder Nygaard Nielsen 433 1977-06-24 Skejby
669 Troels Leuenhagen Petersen Tlp 433
670 Hendrik Weindorf 432
671 Morten Dehn 431
672 Domen Stanic 431 2005-09-07 Isola della Cona (GO)
673 Brian Salomonsson 430
674 Mathias Glavind 429 1992-06-05 Kungsgården, Öland
675 Ketil Toska 429 2006-05-26 Hanangervannet, Farsund, VA
676 Mathias D'haen 429
677 Christian Wende 429
678 Clausjannic Labuz 428 1974-01-01 Bregentved
679 Jørgen Ballegaard 427 1968-05-22 Aalborg
680 Daniel Lehmberg 427 2016-08-06 Sjælsø Vest
681 Jesper Brodersen 427
682 Tim Hofmeester 427
683 Nicolas Auchli 427
684 Bjarne Nielsen 426 1987-05-20 Sandbjerg Sø, sundeved
685 Philip Elbek 426
686 Frederik Johansen 426
687 Mikkel Kure Jakobsen 425
688 Ole Lorenzen Post 424 1963-08-29 Vejlerne
689 Mikko Oivukka 424
690 Stig Linander 423 1998-05-10 Saltholm
691 Anton Cnudde 423
692 Bo Valeur 422
693 Arild Breistøl 422
694 Thomas Maul 422
695 Luciano Ruggieri 422
696 Steen E. Jensen 420
697 Thomas Johannes Simonsen 420
698 Niels Jørgen Larsen 420
699 Mark Robanson 420
700 Roberto Brunicardi 420
701 Morten Christensen 419
702 Torben Walling 419
703 Robbert Schepers 418
704 Ivan Maggini 418
705 Steffen Holst 417
706 Jaring Roosma 417
707 Lars Hansen 416
708 Henrik Jepsen 416
709 Dubois Laurent Yves 416
710 Steven Van den Bussche 416
711 François Bouzendorf 415
712 yolan Bosteels 415
713 Henrik Boeg 414
714 Daniel Palm Eskildsen 413
715 Simon Vikstrøm 413
716 michael jürgensen 413
717 Egon Østergaard 412
718 Hjalte Benjamin Johansen 412
719 Nikolaj Noel Christensen 411
720 Milosz Cousens 411
721 Gert Rasmussen 411
722 Iben Hove Sørensen 411
723 Preben Berg 411
724 Scalabre Ludovic 411
725 Morten Drejer 410
726 François Doyen 410
727 Anders Roel 409
728 Matthias Weissensteiner 407
729 Richard Katzinger 407
730 Peter Kyvsgaard 406
731 Sławomir Karpicki-Ignatowski 406 2017-06-04 Poznan
732 Jon Friis 405
733 Jan Baert 405
734 Thomas Buus Nielsen 404
735 Martin Jessen 404
736 Joachim Pintens 404 2012-06-02 Bazelse Polder
737 Bjørn Jakob Andersen 403 1985-06-06
738 Blaž Blaži&269; 403
739 Erik Nielsen 401
740 Mette Rørdam 401 2010-05-13 Ventes Ragas
741 Levente Pribéli 401
742 Claus Lunde Pedersen 401
743 Anders Bojesen 399
744 Pia Mikkelsen 399
745 Igor Maiorano 399
746 Charlotte Jønsson 397
747 Arvid Löf 397
748 Hans-Henrik Bay 396
749 Nathan Kipling 394
750 Dave Lutgen 394
751 Thomas Kandrup 393
752 Andreas Kristian Pedersen 393
753 Jørgen Nørrevang Jensen 393
754 Katarzyna Mikicinska 393
755 Nikolaj Thomsen 392
756 Rasmus Gersholm Momme 391
757 Wout De Rouck 391
758 Maarten Zorgdrager 391 2005-05-01 Arnhem, GE
759 Kim Andersen 389
760 Ken Jakobsen 388 2008-01-01
761 Wilhelm Lorenzen Fabricius 388
762 Kristian Laustsen 387
763 Peter Leth Olsen 386
764 Mark Hammond 386
765 Kristian Raaschou 386
766 Trond Sørhuus 385
767 Dominik Becker 385
768 Coen Nengerman 384
769 Louis Robeyns 384
770 Per Damsgaard-Sørensen 383
771 Laila Neermann 383 2019-06-11 Bolter Schleuse, Rechlin
772 Carsten Bohn Søndergaard 383 2014-05-30 Egå Engsø
773 Sebastian Thorup Hansen 383
774 Sebastian Steinar Thorup Hansen 383
775 Julien Hainaut 383
776 Per Bo Hansen 382
777 Lars Gaedicke 382
778 Benny Haahr 380
779 Asger Lykkegaard Møldrup 380
780 Jan C. van Dijk 379
781 Omar Alshaheen 379
782 Lars Peter Johansson 378
783 Sune Riis Sørensen 377
784 André Julinder 377
785 Bert Östholm 377
786 Olaf G. Christiani 376 2003-05-31 Køge Sydstrand
787 Henrik Brænder 376
788 Edda Riiser 376
789 Jørn Baasch-Pedersen 375 2000-05-13 Løvlund v. Billund
790 Kristoffer Peter Eliasen 374
791 Christian Joost Broxgaard 374
792 Harry Murphy 374
793 Mogens Erlandsen 372
794 Hans Henrik Larsen 371 2003-05-18 Liver å
795 Louise Tjelum 371
796 Anders Myrtue 371
797 Louise (Hansen) Tjelum 371
798 Anton Blanch 370
799 Bo Tureby 369
800 Ruben S Nikolajsen 369
801 Andreas Bennetsen Boe 368
802 David Nayer 367
803 Ward Tamsyn 367
804 Anton Arnesson 367
805 Mi?osz ?wita?a 366
806 Mikkel Bello Andreasen 365
807 Thomas Nicolai Pedersen 365
808 Karin Wende 365
809 Karsten Wessel Eriksen 364
810 Jesper Brinkmann Nielsen 364 2001-06-26 Ulstrup Mose, Gørlev
811 Thomas Kjær Christensen 364
812 Bent Vestergaard Petersen 364 1981-05-16 Bjerregrav Mose
813 Joe Cockram 364
814 Mihaly Nyul 364
815 Jonathan Hemmer-hansen 363
816 Steen Højmark-jensen 363 2015-06-05 Vegebron, Vegån, Skåne
817 Jens Boesen 363
818 Jakob Ugelvig Christiansen 362
819 Jonny Rankin 362
820 Tommy Studsholt Christensen 361
821 Anders Horsten 360
822 Joshua Emil Haahr 356
823 Joakim Engel 356
824 Bert Willaert 356
825 Niels Goulem 356
826 Flemming Søndergaard 355
827 Wouter van der Ham 355
828 Ole Brauer 354
829 René Rørbæk 354
830 Lise Hammer 353 2008-05-23 Smør- og Fedtmosen
831 Mads Nielsen 352
832 Jim Hansen 352
833 Mads Oddershede 352
834 Jørgen Bjerregaard 351
835 Bo Leth-Espensen 351
836 Mads Navntoft Olsen 351
837 Alen Ploj 350
838 Tor Fjesme 350
839 Hans-Christian Køie Poulsen 348
840 Mark Walker 347
841 Szilard J. Daroczi 347
842 Mogens Holme 346
843 Dan Rasmussen 346
844 Heidi Smedengaard 346 2004-05-30 Ishøj Strand, Pilestien
845 netanel yarkoni 346
846 Bjarne Hove-jensen 345
847 Jan Salmonsen 345
848 Bo Svensmark 345
849 Alba Villarroya 345
850 Thomas Boilesen 343
851 Erik ÉTIENNE 343
852 Nicholas Moray Williams 342
853 Klaus Kevin Kristensen 342
854 Ebbe Føge Bak 342
855 Henning Rose Sørensen 342
856 Thomas Boll Kristensen 341
857 Mathias Blicher Bjerregård 340 2005-06-19 Vejlerne
858 Lasse Højland Hansen 339
859 Keld Mortensen 339
860 henrik skov jensen 339
861 Hanns-jørg Rohwedder 338
862 Tobias Schernhammer 338
863 Peter Enemark 336
864 Tom Wulf 335
865 Claus Kobberø 334
866 Ejnar Dahl Jensen 334
867 Sara Cernich 333
868 Martin Rheinheimer 333 2019-06-21 Syltemade Ådal
869 Baptiste Remy 332
870 Brynjúlfur Brynjólfsson 330
871 João Guilherme 330
872 Kjeld Bjarne Nielsen 329
873 Kuzey Cem Kulaçoğlu 329
874 Kjeld Richardt Ross 328
875 Niels Peter Møller Jensen 327
876 Søren L. L. Rasmussen 326
877 Andreas Wolff Fries 326
878 Bo Sonne Sørensen 326
879 Josef Metzger 325
880 Henrik Hermansen 324
881 Christian Wodstrup Christiansen 322
882 Bent Carstensen 322
883 Carsten Holm Petersen 322
884 Tanja Sumrada 322
885 Joakim Matthiesen 321
886 Jacob H Meier 321
887 Grégoire Duffez 321
888 Hans Olrik 320
889 Henrik Madsen 319
890 Bo Rasmussen 317
891 Karl Schlichter 316
892 Lars Arenth Pedersen 315
893 Søren Hedal 315 1981-05-30 Bidstrup, Roskilde
894 Bjørn Ginman 314
895 Harry Murphy Murphy 314
896 Ralph Qwinten 313
897 Niels Aage Madsen 313
898 Hans Peter Dahlgaard 313
899 Bjarne Golles 313
900 Alexander Hammergart 313 2008-05-25 Holløse Bredning
901 Christoffer Rainey 313
902 Esben Stubbe Østergaard 311
903 Geir Tveit 311
904 Sèb Benisch 311
905 Kis Boel Guldmann 310
906 Ulrik Bruun 310
907 Kai Dyrsø Petersen 310
908 Jacob Rasmussen 310
909 Esben Bjørn Salmonsen 310
910 Ole Aaquist Johansen 309
911 Marie Engkjær Christensen 309
912 Rolf Lehrmann 309
913 torben petersen 308
914 Marie Møhl 306
915 Stig Vang Petersen 306
916 Viktor Moe 305
917 Bo Levesen 305
918 Martin Suanjak 304
919 Margaux Boeraeve 304
920 John Martin Mjelde 303
921 Gert Glisstrup Sørensen 303
922 Emil Skovgaard Brandtoft 302
923 Anders Drejer 302
924 Flemming Skjoldager 301
925 Egon Jensen 301
926 Flemming Toxværd 300
927 Anders Vadstrup Jensen 299 2017-05-25 Egå Engsø
928 Kristoffer Høyer 299
929 Henning Larsen 299
930 Henrik Petersen 298
931 Abdulla Aly Abdulla 297
932 Christian Michael Villadsen 296
933 Tina Hansen 296 2004-05-22 sti ved Holmevej, Utterslev Mose
934 Klaus Homøe 296 2007-05-28 Hejresøen, Tårnby
935 Jeanette Hjermind 296
936 Maria christina fox 296
937 Asger Røjbek Sørensen 294
938 Michael Bohn Faldborg 292 2014-05-28 Egå engsø
939 Morten Stampe Larsen 291
940 Søren Peter Pinnerup 290
941 Claus Pedersen 290
942 Lars Johansen 289
943 Ulrik Kjøller Skovenborg 289
944 Anders Brinkmann 287
945 Thomas Siig Kristensen 286
946 Nille van Dijk 285
947 Per Vindis 284
948 Jesper Friis Bjørn 284
949 Tibor Vincze 284
950 Daniel Christensen 282 2015-06-12 Lille vildmose
951 Emil Blicher Bjerregård 282
952 Kirsten Marie Haugstrup 281 2008-06-07 Strövområdet Snogeholm (
953 Christian Mortensen 281
954 Willem Proesmans 280
955 Lars Gabrielsen 279
956 Redmar Woudstra 279
957 Henrik M Hestbech 278
958 Torben Lund-Hansen 278
959 Henrik Møller Hestbech 278
960 Mads Paulsen 277
961 Johnny Krämer Christensen 277
962 Jan Sørensen 277
963 Thomas Søby 277
964 Carsten Siems 277
965 Philip Brask Madsen 276
966 Lise Dahl Hansen 274
967 Rolf Nagel 274
968 Claus Halkjær 273
969 Peter Thomasen 272
970 Margit Hove 271
971 Poul Vestergård Rasmussen 271
972 Kaj Freyberg 271
973 Peter Jørgensen 270
974 Jonathan Rosenkranz 270
975 Jens Tøndel Fossum 269
976 Leif Holmskov 268
977 Kurt Rasmussen 268
978 Max Herzog 268
979 Arne Bo Larsen 267 1995-05-26 Ottenbylund, Öland
980 Kåre Würtz Sørensen 267
981 Torben Lund 266
982 Lars Staffeldt 266
983 Erik Skude 265
984 Mikael Kristensen 265
985 Thomas Elbek 261
986 Éva Tóth 260
987 Heidi Lund Bjerregaard 259
988 Tine Krogstrup 259
989 Rune Stenholm Jakobsen 258
990 Bent Lyngklip Kjeldgaard 257
991 Theis Bacher Nielsen 256
992 Leif Gjønnes Møller 253
993 Florin Chirila 253
994 Peter Pelle 251
995 Mikkel Høybye Rasmussen 251
996 Mette van Dijk 250
997 David Lykke Pedersen 249
998 Jonna 248
999 Grethe Myrtue 246
1000 Henrik Pedersen 245
1001 Henning Sørensen 243
1002 Mathias Braasch 243 1981-05-19 Lensahn/Holsten; Harmsholz/Johannisbek
1003 Heidi Baunsgaard Pagh 241
1004 Gregor Tims 241
1005 Joanne Mason 240
1006 Lauritz Xerxes Walter 238
1007 Henrik Kolsbjerg 234 2000-06-19 Kogleakstårnet, Vejlene
1008 Susanne Jepsen 233
1009 Klaus Thorleif Jensen 230
1010 Bent Karup Frederiksen 229
1011 Gustav Nyberg 229
1012 Christian Christophersen 228
1013 Anne Birgitte Nielsen 226
1014 Else Dupont 225
1015 Sander Villumsen 223
1016 niels bruun-rasmussen 217 2005-06-06 korshage, rørvig
1017 Allis Højgård Nielsen 217
1018 Wannes Bos 216
1019 Jens Søndergaard Nicolaisen 215
1020 Carl Emil Riising Nielsen 214
1021 Aidan Jarrell Place 214
1022 Per Huniche Jensen 213
1023 Andre Stadler 213
1024 Bjarke Dan Pii Korremann 212 2013-05-29 Mågeparken, Avedøre
1025 Peter Dam 211
1026 Andreas Gabriel Bojsen-Møller 211 2005-06-08 Brabrand Sø
1027 Gisela Nagel 211
1028 Dorthe Jensen 211
1029 Louis Kristoffer Poulsen 210
1030 Peter Madsen 210
1031 Nikolaj Hedegaard Correll 208
1032 Anders Bræstrup 203
1033 Jørgen Overgaard Sørensen 202 2007-06-06 Søborg sø
1034 Per Teilmann 201 2011-06-04 Hindemade, Haderslev
1035 Allan Frederiksen 198
1036 Kirsten Jacobsen 198
1037 Michael Malling Hansen 196 2012-08-02 Grenen, Skagen
1038 John Kirema Jørstrøm 195
1039 Bo Kihlgast Nielsen 194 2007-05-01 Udsholt
1040 Anna Feline Christensen 193
1041 Thomas Bolding Hansen 191
1042 Bodil Estrup Ankerly 190 2007-06-09 Himmelev mose
1043 Nina Amland-Labuz 190
1044 Eva Båsen 186
1045 Rodmund á Kelduni 185
1046 Anette Julie Mikkelsen 181
1047 Steven Christian Martin 175
1048 Bent Juhler 168
1049 Flemming Petersen 160
1050 Dave van der Spoel 158
1051 Hans Ringströmm Nielsen 157
1052 Chiara Bozzini 156
1053 Klavs Frandsen 152 2014-05-30 Sørup
1054 Freddy Rosning 147
1055 Ib Pedersen 143
1056 Janne Amdisen Schiermacher 138
1057 Brian Jensen 137 2010-05-13 Syd Langeland
1058 Mathias ry andersen 135
1059 Ivan Skov Pedersen 134
1060 Simon Kongshøj Callesen 134
1061 Daniel Hegedüs 113
1062 Martin Engberg 112
1063 Hother Bunch 109
1064 John Bruun Andersen 106
1065 Jure Novak 81
1066 Henrik Kaufmann Sørensen 79
1067 Sune Madsen 72
1068 Anders Falk Nielsen 69
1069 Nicholas Bell 50
Annoncer