Who has seen what? - WP Species Ranking

This is a ranking based on the species, that are found within the WP borders.


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


European Green Woodpecker ( Picus viridis )

Below you see persons who have ticked the specie on their list.

# Name #X Date Location
1 Pierre-André Crochet 904 Voiron, Isère, before 1982
2 Chris Bell 894 1984-07-29 Bath, Avon
3 Ernie Davis 893
4 Richard Stephenson 884
5 Tom Francis 883
6 Stewart Hinley 881
7 Kris De Rouck 881
8 Graeme Joynt 879
9 Gordon Beck 873
10 Thomas Lang 871
11 Bob Swann 860 1965-08-01 London
12 Vincent Legrand 858
13 Markku Santamaa 857
14 David Monticelli 856 1994-07-10
15 Chris Batty 850 Farleton Knott, Cumbria
16 Dan Pointon 850
17 Bosse Carlsson 849
18 Christian Leth 842 1973-12-29 Björkesåkrasjön, Skåne
19 Gary David Fennemore 839
20 Richard Bonser 837
21 Klaus Drissner 836
22 Eric Didner 834
23 Hannu Palojärvi 832
24 Daniel Mauras 831
25 Guy Mirgain 829
26 Phil Abbott 828
27 Lee Victor Gregory 825
28 Hugues DUFOURNY 823
29 Bill Bailey 820
30 Peter Stronach 819
31 Seppo Järvinen 819
32 Nigel Warren 818
33 Josh Rhys Jones 816
34 Richard Ek 813 1989-08-05 Vannebergaholmen, Skåne
35 Olof Strand 812 1997-01-28 Hässleholm, Skåne
36 Jesper Segergren 812
37 Dominic Mitchell 810
38 Ingvar Torsson 810 1967-04-30 Torhamn
39 Seppo Antero Haavisto 807
40 Per Forsberg 807
41 Jouni Eero Ensio Riihimäki 807
42 Kari Tapani Haataja 804
43 Andy Clifton 802
44 Jocelyn Gould 796
45 Colin Gould 796
46 Thierry Jansen 794
47 Rami Mizrachi 794 1996-09-28 Bedgebury forest
48 René-Marie Lafontaine 793
49 Lee GR Evans 788
50 Peter John Taylor 788
51 Tommy Frandsen 783
52 Mårten Wikström 781 1998-01-01 Sätra
53 Erik Rask 780
54 Stephen Vaughan Ashby 778
55 Peter Gluth 775
56 John Holtham 772
57 Matthew Deans 771
58 Fred Vanhove 771
59 Ferran López Sanz 766
60 Occhiato Daniele 761
61 Petri Kuhno 760 1979-07-01 Gränna
62 Claes Wikström 758
63 Ernst Albegger 757
64 Janne Aalto 756 2004-02-04 Kerkini, Mandraki
65 Dirk Colin 756
66 Lars Højmark Mortensen 754
67 Pawel Kolodziejczyk 752
68 Massimiliano Dettori 747 2002-06-08 Bled
69 Csaba Lendvai 744 1996-01-20 Göd
70 Chris Lansdell 741
71 Rupert Hafner 738
72 Tero Toivanen 737
73 Janne Kilpimaa 735
74 Richard Rafe 734
75 Jacob Bentzon Hansen 733
76 Eric Jan Alblas 733 1980-04-05 Schoonloo
77 Pete Kinsella 729
78 Rob Fuge 728
79 Colin Dodsworth 727
80 Justin Richard Lansdell 726
81 Frédéric Jiguet 726
82 Stanislaw Czyz 726 1984-04-08 Bodzanowice: Liswarta valley
83 Mike John Hunter 726
84 Attila Steiner 722
85 Nick Watmough 721
86 Christer Brostam 720
87 Paul French 718
88 Stefan Tapio Ettestam 718
89 Raphaël Lebrun 716
90 Lars Andersen 712
91 Mads Elley 709
92 Martin Gottschling 709
93 Michael Dvorak 709
94 Vince Halley-frame 708 1988-02-21 Duck Wood, Harold Hill, London / Essex.
95 Andrew D J Cook 707 1969-03-29 Minsmere, Suffolk
96 Tina Elley 706
97 John Walshe 706
98 Mark Sutton 705
99 Peter Robert Alfrey 705
100 Simon Wellock 705
101 Jens Søgaard Hansen 704
102 Hans Rudhe 702
103 Ruysschaert Fabien 702
104 Radoslaw Gwozdz 700
105 Andy Wilkinson 698
106 Steve Lister 696
107 Pete Antrobus 696
108 Mark Riley 694
109 Brian Rasmussen 691 1982-04-18 Hällestad
110 Marcin Solowiej 690
111 Ulf Göran Karlsson 690
112 Michael Frosdick 689
113 Klaus Hubatsch 689
114 Mark Lopez 687
115 Anders Hammergart 686 1995-06-10 Stenshoved, Skåne
116 Leo JR Boon 686
117 Jean-Philippe SIBLET 686 1972-01-13 Héricy-sur-Seine (Seine-et-Marne)
118 Jan van der Laan 686
119 Sven Karlsson 686
120 Angelo Nava 685
121 Anders Søgaard 683 1995-04-14 Tinäsområdet, Uppland
122 Perry Jonathan Smale 683 1986-02-08
123 Zbigniew Kajzer 682
124 Theo Bakker 682
125 Tom Lowe 681
126 Robert Carr 681
127 Klaus Malling Olsen 677 1969-04-24 London
128 Klaus Malling Olsen 677 1969-04-24 London
129 John Pegden 677
130 André Riis Ebbesen 676
131 MARK EASTERBROOK 676
132 Eva Andreu 675
133 Bjørn N. Frikke 673 2009-07-13 Vesteråsen
134 Tero Linjama 673 2012-12-15
135 Andrew Lansdell 673
136 John Gregory 672
137 Huig Ouwehand 672
138 Brian Heasman 672
139 Dave Barnes 671
140 Miguel Demeulemeester 671
141 Hans Westerberg 671
142 Andreas Noeske 670 1982-05-15 Hambergen
143 Adam Selmeczi Kovacs 670
144 José María Zapata 670
145 Jan-Michael Breider 668
146 Garry Richard Bagnell 668 1992-05-24 Suffolk, Minsmere R.S.P.B.
147 Antoine Rougeron 668
148 Remco Hofland 667
149 Paul Nilsson 664
150 Morten Bentzon Hansen 663
151 Poul Ulrik 663 1998-11-26 Bruunshåb, Viborg
152 Richard Allison 662
153 Rafael Armada 662
154 Martin Thomsen 661
155 Rony Livne 661
156 Michael Fricke 659
157 Helmut Pfeifenberger 658
158 Arthur Geilvoet 657
159 Kieran Fahy 656 1993-05-29 Sogoksu
160 Johan Sandström 655 1985-04-20 Slätten
161 Patric Lorgé 654
162 Jan Jozef Celis 653
163 David Russell 653
164 Peter Zeller 652
165 John Frikke 652
166 Erik Christophersen 648
167 Rainer Christian Ertel 648
168 Gabor Horvath 647
169 Joachim Bertrands 647 2004-01-01 Genk
170 Julien Mazenauer 647
171 David Van den Schoor 645
172 Erik Vikkelsø Rasmussen 644
173 Gábor Bodor 644
174 Craig Anthony Holden 644
175 Colin Butler 644
176 Sven Bødker 643
177 Christopher Mills 642
178 Rasmus Turin 640
179 Steve Preddy 639
180 Matthias Schoebinger 639
181 Yoav Perlman 638
182 Phil Hansbro 638
183 Tor Olsen 637
184 Claus Brostrøm Nielsen 636
185 Markus Craig 636 1991-04-01 RNN des Coussouls de Crau
186 Teus Luijendijk 636
187 Nick Bray 635
188 Thijs de Kruif 635
189 Peter Hartoft-Jacobsen 634 1997-05-10 Nya Varvet, Göteborg
190 Maciej Kowalski 634
191 David Stone 633 1986-02-01 The Exe Estuary . Devon
192 Philippe Geniez 633
193 Thomas Pettersson 632 1970-05-24 Österängen, Kolbäck, Västmanland
194 Birthe Rasmussen 631
195 David Andersson 631
196 Stefan Magnusson 630
197 Arne Stefan Holgersson 627
198 Christian Andersen Jensen 626
199 Frédéric MAILLOT 625
200 Nick Littlewood 625
201 Oriol Clarabuch 625
202 James Lidster 623
203 Dick van Houwelingen 623
204 Harry Hussey 623
205 Ashley Fisher 623 1983-05-30 Great Orme, Conwy
206 Jan Hjort Christensen 621
207 Ies Goedbloed 621
208 Morten Heegaard 620 1978-07-01 Nørreådalen, Viborg
209 Franck Ishøi 618
210 Leo Stegeman 618
211 Bo Thoor 618 1971-10-10 Kalmar
212 Michael Trasborg 617
213 Phil Benstead 617
214 Gordon Cox 617 1985-01-13 Wraysbury
215 simon peter dennis 616
216 Anders Wiig Nielsen 615
217 Ben Macdonald 615
218 Mikael Nelin 614
219 Julien Renoult 613
220 Hermann Leitner 612
221 Erik Groth-andersen 610 2003-03-22 Vyssle Myr
222 Samuel Progin 609
223 Stig Kjærgaard Rasmussen 608 1958-04-13 Sövde-området (Skåne).
224 Richard Moores 608
225 José Luis Copete 608
226 Henrik Pedersen 607 1979-07-10 Opatija
227 Pablo Fernández García 607
228 Aymeric Le Calvez 607
229 Jean-Pierre Jordan 607
230 Gigi Sahlstrand 607
231 Kalle Larsson 606
232 Lars Nørgaard Andersen 605
233 Erling Krabbe 605 1966-06-25 Skåne
234 Håvar Hveding 605
235 Frédéric Veyrunes 605
236 Ian David Moig 605
237 Anders Tørressen Hangaard 604
238 Carole Duquesne 604
239 Andrew Self 603
240 Joop Kooijman 603
241 Guido Teenck 602
242 Samuel Viles 602
243 Morten Møller Hansen 601
244 Andreas Bruun Kristensen 601
245 Mark de Vries 601 1989-07-26 Gerecse
246 Chris Wilkinson 601
247 Otto Veszelinov 600
248 Heinz Krainer 600
249 Martin Kviesgaard 599
250 Michael Mosebo Jensen 599
251 Michal Zawadzki 599
252 Oz Horine 599
253 Hans Pohlmann 598
254 Vegard Bunes 596
255 Lennaert Steen 596
256 Reinoud Vermoolen 596
257 Andreas Ranner 596
258 Julien Piette 595
259 Kim Duus 594
260 Yann Kolbeinsson 594
261 Cristian Jensen Marcet 592
262 Aaron Ofner 592
263 Per Lif 591
264 Torben Evald 590
265 Simon David Buckell 590
266 Sandra Goetsch 590
267 Neil Richard Tovey 588
268 Otto Samwald 584
269 Simon Kelt Woolley 584
270 Poul Holm 583
271 Andreas Hagerman 583
272 Erik Mølgaard 583
273 Georges Olioso 583
274 Pieter Vantieghem 583
275 Lasse Strandgaard 582
276 Phil Gibson 582
277 Ole Gylling-Jørgensen 582 1982-05-07 Moesgård
278 Lars Paaby 581
279 Rutger Wilschut 581
280 Ole Amstrup 580
281 Craig Fulcher 580
282 Lis Kastrup 579
283 Gert Ottens 579
284 Björn Ander 579
285 Jens Lind 578
286 Conca Gianni 578 1987-05-08 Praticchia (Pavia)
287 Rasmus Due Nielsen 575
288 Svend Rønnest 574
289 Rune Sø Neergaard 574
290 Silas Kristian Krag Olofson 574
291 Stefan Hage 574
292 Barrault Frantz 574
293 Ronald Nuiver 574
294 Magnus Elfwing 574
295 Jan Rottiers 574
296 Niels Bomholt Jensen 573 1975-04-10 Salten Langsø
297 Terje Kolaas 573
298 Niels Bomholt 573 1975-04-10 Salten Langsø
299 Steven Wytema 573
300 Espen Sundet Nilsen 573
301 Jan Kiel 572 1977-06-05 Skåne
302 Søren Brinch 572
303 Christian Brinkman 572
304 Aage Kabbelgaard 571
305 Aase Mielow 571
306 Markus Hubatsch 571
307 Josef Ringert 571
308 Ole Krogh 571
309 Jens Mikkel Lausten 570
310 Allan Kjær Villesen 570
311 Peter Adriaens 570
312 Filiep T'jollyn 570
313 Knud Andreas Jønsson 569
314 Stephen McAvoy 569
315 Johnny Salomonsson 568
316 David Cyane Uit de Weerd 568
317 Andrew Kinghorn 568
318 Thijs Valkenburg 567
319 Jens Toftelund Madsen 566
320 Daniel König 566 1986-01-01 Leverkusen, NRW
321 Stuart Reeves 566
322 Peter Rass 566
323 Per Schiermacker-Hansen 565
324 Andy Bates 565
325 Troels Eske Ortvad 564
326 Kent Olsen 564
327 Per Jansen 564
328 Kevin Hale 564
329 Edouard Melchior 564
330 Hugo Touzé 564
331 Kurt M. Nielsen 563
332 Alexander Lees 563
333 BRUNEAU Guillaume 563
334 Ante Strand 563
335 Morten Rasmussen 561
336 Kristian Birchvald Christensen 561
337 Henrik Korsbæk 561 2004-08-15
338 Stephen Harris 561
339 Henry Cook 561
340 Thomas Galewski 560
341 Gert Green 559
342 Vincent Hart 559
343 Isabelle Zwick 559
344 Thomas Olsen 558
345 Toni Alonso Jardí 558
346 Derek Charlton 558
347 Carsten Svejstrup Sørensen 557
348 Sebastian Klein 557
349 Jørgen Hulbæk Christiansen 557
350 Leander Khil 557
351 Lars Jensen 556
352 Óscar Llama Palacios 556
353 Richard William Prior 556
354 Tau Rasmussen 555 1969-11-01 Krankesjön
355 Edward B Rickson 555
356 Tim De Boer 555
357 Gerd Spreitzer 555
358 Greg McIvor 554
359 Lasse Olsson 554
360 Felix Timmermann 554
361 Lukas Strobl 554
362 Jan Eske Schmidt 553
363 Per Smith 552
364 Henrik Kisbye 552 1981-05-16 Vissjön, Småland
365 Anton Liebermann 551 2010-01-17 Teglholt Skov
366 Martijn Bunskoek 550
367 Bob J Stinger 550
368 José Ardaiz Ganuza 550
369 Arne Olesen 549 1969-04-01 Småland/Såganäs (Älmhult komm.)
370 András Fodor 549
371 Simon Vikstrøm 548
372 Mads Herbøl 547
373 Bart-Jan Prak 547
374 Csaba Tölgyesi 547
375 Ole Zoltan Göller 546
376 Steve Klasan 546
377 Gilles Biver 545
378 jeremy robson 545
379 Per Alnor Kjær 544
380 Michał Skąpski 544
381 Jørgen Munck 543
382 Bjørn Eschou Møller 543 2012-01-02 Lindet Skov, Gram
383 Erik Kramshøj 543
384 Erik van Dijk 543
385 Kurt Willumsen 542
386 Eli Van Audenhove 542
387 Andy Musgrove 542
388 Jan Ravnborg 541
389 Troells Melgaard 541
390 Maarten Schurmans 541
391 Arne Volf 540
392 Ferenc Domoki 540
393 Anders Odd Wulff Nielsen 539
394 Henrik Böhmer 539
395 Helmut Kräuter 539
396 Nick Smith 539
397 René Larsen 537
398 Michael Køie Poulsen 536
399 Esben Eriksen 536
400 Sander Lilipaly 536
401 Stephen Menzie 536
402 keld jakobsen 536
403 Bent B Pedersen 534
404 Olivier Benoist 534 1979-01-01 Gonfreville
405 Jan-Rune Asbjørnsen 533
406 Fabian Meijer 533
407 Lars Maltha Rasmussen 532
408 Robin Vermylen 532
409 Michal Šindel 532
410 Jonas Pottier 531
411 Pieter van Veelen 530
412 Oliver Metcalf 530
413 Ivan Olsen 530
414 Svend Erik Frandsen 529
415 Hans Harrestrup Andersen 529
416 Benoit PAEPEGAEY 527 1997-01-12 Veneux-les-Sablons, Seine et Marne
417 Vincent Stork 527
418 Peter ter Heide 526
419 Emin Yogurtcuoglu 526
420 Alexandre Hespanhol Leitão 526
421 Jakob Dall 525
422 Márton Molnár 525
423 Paul Herrieven 525
424 Tim Jones 525
425 Aron Norrby 525
426 Rune Palmqvist 524
427 Jurij Hanžel 524 2004-01-18 Kresnice
428 Simon Feys 524
429 Stinne Aastrup 523
430 Kim Aaen 523
431 Marcel Haas 523
432 Noé Terorde 523
433 Christian Rørdam 522
434 Rune Christensen 522 1991-03-01
435 Will Bowell 522
436 John Nielsen Schmidt 522
437 Rune Bisp Christensen 522 1991-03-01
438 Daniel Hubatsch 521
439 Klaus Bertram Fries 520
440 Daan Drukker 520
441 Fabian Schneider 520
442 Mogens Neergaard 518
443 Rob Martin 518
444 Nico de Vries 518 1973-10-15 Westerzand (Dr.)
445 Karsten Schmale 518
446 Tristan Guillosson 518
447 Michael Frankis 517
448 Miska Nyúl 517 1997-07-06 Lakitelek, Tőserdő
449 Rune Skjold Tjørnløv 516
450 Lars Tom-Petersen 515
451 Sander Bruylants 515
452 Jeroen van Vianen 515
453 Jørn Vinther Sørensen 514
454 Kaj Erik Nielsen 514
455 Simon Vyncke 514
456 Orla Hugger Jakobsen 513 2014-06-06 Bialowieza, østlige Polen
457 Jonathan Meyrav 513
458 Gerard Troost 513
459 Bo Berg 512
460 Jan Lindgaard Rasmussen 511
461 Joao Tiago Tavares 511
462 Leif Schack-Nielsen 510
463 Lars Jensen Kruse 510
464 Per Rasmussen 509
465 Stephan Skaarup Båsen Lund 509
466 Erik Overgård 509
467 Mathieu Bally 509
468 Jacob Sterup 508
469 Karl Erik Kristensen 508
470 Susanne Boutrup 508
471 Dušan Kerestúr 508
472 Stefan Sturup 507
473 Jens Wiberg 507
474 Wouter Van Gasse 507
475 Timme Nyegaard 506
476 Anders Espenhain Sørensen 506
477 Jimmy Skat Hansen 506
478 Mikkel Willemoes 506
479 Vagn Freundlich 506
480 Kjetil Bekkeli 506
481 Jens Ole Byskov 506
482 Ruben Vlot 506
483 Lars Buckx 506
484 wendy lambson 506
485 Peter Rasmussen 505
486 J.S.L. Ludvigsen 505
487 Lieven De Temmerman 505
488 Johann Frießer 505
489 Raoul Mettenhoven 505
490 Jacob Lotz 505
491 Gert Juul Jeppesen 504
492 Maarten Platteeuw 504
493 Jan Speiermann 503
494 Simon Sigaard Christiansen 503
495 Jorrit Vlot 503
496 Rolf Bisgaard 502
497 Jens Ballegaard 501
498 Didier GODREAU 501 Chantonnay (85) Vendée
499 Guillem Izquierdo Arànega 501 Gallecs, Mollet del Vallès, Barcelona
500 James Shergold 501
501 Jelle Aalders 501
502 Terry Townshend 500
503 Philip John Hack 500
504 Chris Donald 500
505 Brian Ravnborg 499
506 Edwin Russer 499
507 Peter Koch 498
508 Wim Heylen 498
509 Peter Christiansen 497
510 Tomas Svensson 497
511 Samuel Sosnowski 497
512 Kim Berg 496
513 lee robert cooper 496
514 Lasse Braae 495
515 Andy Bond 495
516 Maurizio Sighele 495
517 Niels Henrik Valerius 494
518 Joris Elst 494
519 Lars Olsson 494
520 Casper Kjerumgaard 493
521 Simon Rosenkilde Waagner 493
522 Stijn Baeten 493
523 Christoph Roland 493
524 Jørgen Kabel 492
525 Edward Bonavia 492
526 Emil Lundahl 492
527 Thyge Enevoldsen 491
528 Jan Eriksen 491
529 Pierre Unge 491
530 Michael G.jensen 490
531 Quentin Dupriez 490
532 Marcel Gil Velasco 490
533 Tonny Papillon 489
534 Geir Fjørtoft Karlsen 489
535 Johannes Rydström 489
536 Mikkel Holck 488
537 Cathy Zanté 487
538 Diedert Koppenol 486 2014-03-23 Dwingelderveld
539 Bo Thyge Johansen 486
540 Jelmer Poelstra 486
541 Daniela Gruber 486
542 John Jensen 485
543 Thorsten Stegmann 485
544 Morten Jenrich Hansen 484
545 Martin Liebermann 483
546 Morten Kofoed-Hansen 483
547 Jens Gulseth Wessberg 483
548 Jens Christian Olsen 482
549 Niels Poul Dreyer 482
550 Johan Emil Løje 482
551 Hans Pinstrup 481
552 Hanne Kapala 481 1987-07-25 Öland
553 Bram Ubels 481
554 David B. Collinge 480
555 Torben Sebro 477
556 Lars Vilhelm Hansen 477
557 Bruno PORTIER 477
558 David Manstrup 476
559 Anders P. Tøttrup 476
560 Thomas van der Es 476
561 Jo Bouwmeester 476
562 Elias Tibax 476
563 Helge Sørensen 475 1989-05-01 Småland
564 Troels M. Krogh 474 2005-03-24 Draved Skov
565 Abdulrahman Al-Sirhan Alenezi 474
566 Willem Bockx 473
567 Robrecht Debbaut 473
568 Lars Smith 472
569 Ingelise Aarøe Petersen 471
570 Sune Jepsen 470
571 Kurt Prentow 470
572 klil zaitlin 470
573 Knud N. Flensted 469
574 Kenneth Vegeberg Rude 469
575 Carsten Sørensen 469
576 Simon Berg Pedersen 467
577 Per Guldhammer Henriksen 467
578 Leif Frederiksen 466 1996-11-16 Ellestadsjøn
579 Lene Smith 466
580 Sten Petersen 466
581 jens ryge petersen 466
582 Olivier Dupont 466
583 Niels Aagaard 465
584 Kristoffer Hansen 465
585 Jacob Niss 465
586 Lars Michael Nielsen 463
587 Kim Mogensen 463
588 Jan Fischer Rasmussen 462
589 Stijn Borny 461 2008-09-02 De Haan
590 Luca Boscain 460
591 Søren Harding 460
592 Ulf Eschou Møller 459
593 Martijn Renders 458
594 Dan Bruhn 458
595 Klaas Bert Debusschere 457
596 Tommy Kaae 456
597 Carsten Fog 456
598 Myriam Reyntens 456
599 Jelle Van den Berghe 456
600 Adrien DORIE 456
601 Michah Summerwill 456
602 Jan Thomsen 455
603 James Spencer 455
604 Denes Laczik 455
605 Ragnar Smith 454
606 Mathias Vogdrup-Schmidt 454
607 Christoffer Roedbro 453
608 Henrik Hald Nørgaard 453 2015-05-11
609 Petter Zahl Marki 453
610 Marcin Dyduch 453
611 Kim Peter Daugaard 452
612 Christian Peter Bitterwolf 452 2007-04-24 Baldersbæk Plantage
613 Martin Christoffer Bro 452
614 Allan Haagensen 451
615 Søren Haaning Nielsen 451
616 Alick Simmons 451
617 Wout Opdekamp 450
618 Frank Desting 449 1980-12-06 ved Sövdesjön, Skåne
619 Dennis Broe Nielsen 449
620 Jurgen Dewolf 448
621 Göran Högstedt 448
622 Helmut Schaffer 448
623 Rasmus Bisschop-larsen 447
624 Jurrien van Deijk 447
625 Maarten Sluijter 447
626 Thomas Vikstrøm 446
627 Keld Scotwin 446
628 John Winkler Neumann 446
629 Andreas Petersen 445
630 Frode Falkenberg 445
631 Peter Tibax 445
632 Matthieu Fabry 445
633 Henrik Dahl 444
634 Jeroen Vanheuverswyn 444
635 Damien Gailly 444
636 John Dreyer Andersen 443
637 Mikael Funch 443
638 Rasmus Bøgeskov Larsen 443
639 Søren Nygaard 443
640 Kristof Van Asten 442
641 Istvan Kovacs 442
642 Dávid Herczeg 442
643 Freddy Hansen (fsh) 441
644 Andreas Winding 441
645 Janus Ethelberg 441
646 Kurt Bonde 441 1968-03-24 Gyllebo, Skåne
647 jan ranson 441
648 Herman Bouman 440
649 Craig Sammels 439
650 Benoit Nabholz 439
651 Kurt Rodahl Hoppe 439
652 Henrik Stenholt 438 1976-04-06 Lysbro Skov
653 Ole Jenkel 438
654 Sten Pedersen 438
655 Roald Bierhalter 438
656 Lars Andersen 438
657 Kenneth Bach Christensen 437
658 Henrik Kristensen 436
659 Laus Gro-Nielsen 436
660 Luca Bergamaschi 436
661 Theo Askov 435
662 Thomas Hasle Ravn 435
663 Gebhard Brenner 435
664 Mark Gal 434
665 Torben Laursen 434 2009-05-16 Silkeborg Nordskov
666 Peder Nygaard Nielsen 433 1969-04-08 Ejstrup Sø
667 Troels Leuenhagen Petersen (tlp) 433
668 Hendrik Weindorf 432
669 Morten Dehn 431
670 Joe Ray 431
671 Domen Stanic 431 2005-01-01 Barcola - Trieste
672 Brian Salomonsson 430
673 Mathias Glavind 429 1991-07-01 Yxenhult Skog, Skåne
674 Ketil Toska 429 2005-04-17 Vare, Løtveit, Osterøy, HO
675 Mathias D'haen 429
676 Christian Wende 429
677 Clausjannic Labuz 428 2005-01-01 Cesky Rey
678 Jørgen Ballegaard 427 1968-05-23 Vestbjerg
679 Daniel Lehmberg 427 2016-08-04 Draved Skov
680 Jesper Brodersen 427
681 Tim Hofmeester 427
682 Nicolas Auchli 427
683 Bjarne Nielsen 426 1980-05-10 Jylland (mellem Horsens og Tipperne)
684 Philip Elbek 426
685 Frederik Johansen 426
686 Mikkel Kure Jakobsen 425
687 Ole Lorenzen Post 424 1966-07-10 Ham
688 Mikko Oivukka 424
689 Stig Linander 423 1989-07-30 Bohus Län, Svenshögen
690 Anton Cnudde 423
691 Bo Valeur 422
692 Arild Breistøl 422
693 Thomas Maul 422
694 Luciano Ruggieri 422
695 Steen E. Jensen 420
696 Thomas Johannes Simonsen 420
697 Niels Jørgen Larsen 420
698 Mark Robanson 420
699 Roberto Brunicardi 420
700 Morten Christensen 419
701 Torben Walling 419
702 Robbert Schepers 418
703 Ivan Maggini 418
704 Steffen Holst 417
705 Brecht Verhelst 417
706 Jaring Roosma 417
707 Lars Hansen 416
708 Henrik Jepsen 416
709 Dubois Laurent Yves 416
710 Steven Van den Bussche 416
711 António Cotão 416 2021-06-05 Kozani, Greece
712 François Bouzendorf 415
713 yolan Bosteels 415
714 Henrik Boeg 414
715 Daniel Palm Eskildsen 413
716 Simon Vikstrøm 413
717 michael jürgensen 413
718 Egon Østergaard 412
719 Hjalte Benjamin Johansen 412
720 Nikolaj Noel Christensen 411 2005-01-01 visseltofta , skåne
721 Milosz Cousens 411
722 Gert Rasmussen 411
723 Iben Hove Sørensen 411
724 Preben Berg 411
725 Scalabre Ludovic 411
726 Morten Drejer 410
727 François Doyen 410
728 Anders Roel 409
729 Juan Carlos Fernández-Ordóñez 408
730 Matthias Weissensteiner 407
731 Richard Katzinger 407
732 Peter Kyvsgaard 406
733 Sławomir Karpicki-Ignatowski 406 2004-04-03 Jaszkowo
734 Jon Friis 405
735 Jan Baert 405
736 Thomas Buus Nielsen 404
737 Martin Jessen 404
738 Joachim Pintens 404 2007-01-01 Hobokense Polder
739 Bjørn Jakob Andersen 403 1967-03-24
740 Blaž Blaži&269; 403
741 Erik Nielsen 401 2011-04-01 Degeberga
742 Mette Rørdam 401 2010-06-07 Öland
743 Levente Pribéli 401
744 Claus Lunde Pedersen 401
745 Anders Bojesen 399
746 Pia Mikkelsen 399
747 Igor Maiorano 399
748 Charlotte Jønsson 397
749 Arvid Löf 397
750 Hans-Henrik Bay 396
751 Nathan Kipling 394
752 Dave Lutgen 394
753 Thomas Kandrup 393
754 Andreas Kristian Pedersen 393
755 Jørgen Nørrevang Jensen 393
756 Katarzyna Mikicinska 393
757 Nikolaj Thomsen 392
758 Rasmus Gersholm Momme 391
759 Wout De Rouck 391
760 Maarten Zorgdrager 391 2004-10-28 's Graveland, NH
761 Kim Andersen 389
762 Ken Jakobsen 388 2008-05-07 Gredos
763 Wilhelm Lorenzen Fabricius 388
764 Kristian Laustsen 387
765 Peter Leth Olsen 386
766 Mark Hammond 386
767 Kristian Raaschou 386
768 Trond Sørhuus 385
769 Dominik Becker 385
770 Coen Nengerman 384
771 Louis Robeyns 384
772 Per Damsgaard-Sørensen 383 2004-05-27 Bialowiecza
773 Laila Neermann 383 2014-05-15 Skravsmåla
774 Carsten Bohn Søndergaard 383 2014-07-05 Slipshavn skov
775 Sebastian Thorup Hansen 383
776 Sebastian Steinar Thorup Hansen 383
777 Julien Hainaut 383
778 Per Bo Hansen 382
779 Lars Gaedicke 382
780 Benny Haahr 380
781 Asger Lykkegaard Møldrup 380
782 Jan C. van Dijk 379
783 Omar Alshaheen 379
784 Lars Peter Johansson 378
785 Sune Riis Sørensen 377
786 André Julinder 377
787 Bert Östholm 377
788 Olaf G. Christiani 376
789 Henrik Brænder 376
790 Edda Riiser 376
791 Kaj Abildgaard 376
792 Jørn Baasch-Pedersen 375 1992-08-06 Romsdalen
793 Kristoffer Peter Eliasen 374
794 Christian Joost Broxgaard 374
795 Harry Murphy 374
796 Mogens Erlandsen 372
797 Hans Henrik Larsen 371 2003-05-02 Sønder Harritslev/Hjørring/Nordjylland
798 Louise Tjelum 371 2004-02-07 Nær Göteborg
799 Anders Myrtue 371
800 Louise (Hansen) Tjelum 371 2004-02-07 Nær Göteborg
801 Jan Skjoldborg Kristensen 370
802 Anton Blanch 370
803 Bo Tureby 369
804 Andreas Bennetsen Boe 368 2007-07-16 P-plads, Kolmården zoo
805 David Nayer 367
806 Ward Tamsyn 367
807 Anton Arnesson 367
808 Mi?osz ?wita?a 366
809 Mikkel Bello Andreasen 365
810 Thomas Nicolai Pedersen 365
811 Karin Wende 365
812 Karsten Wessel Eriksen 364
813 Jesper Brinkmann Nielsen 364 2004-06-05 Frøslev Plantage
814 Thomas Kjær Christensen 364
815 Bent Vestergaard Petersen 364 1979-06-16 Hansted Skov ved Horsens
816 Joe Cockram 364
817 Mihaly Nyul 364
818 Jonathan Hemmer-hansen 363
819 Steen Højmark-jensen 363 2014-07-02 Slipshavn Skov, Knudshoved, Nyborg
820 Jens Boesen 363 2008-05-29 Tinnet Krat
821 Josh J Shaw 362
822 Jakob Ugelvig Christiansen 362 1987-05-02 Randbøldal
823 Jonny Rankin 362
824 Tommy Studsholt Christensen 361
825 Anders Horsten 360
826 Joshua Emil Haahr 356
827 Joakim Engel 356
828 Bert Willaert 356
829 Niels Goulem 356
830 Flemming Søndergaard 355
831 Ole Brauer 354
832 René Rørbæk 354
833 Lise Hammer 353 1983-01-01 Stocholmske skærgård
834 Mads Nielsen 352
835 Jim Hansen 352
836 Mads Oddershede 352
837 Jørgen Bjerregaard 351
838 Bo Leth-Espensen 351
839 Mads Navntoft Olsen 351
840 Alen Ploj 350
841 Tor Fjesme 350
842 Hans-Christian Køie Poulsen 348
843 Mark Walker 347
844 Szilard J. Daroczi 347
845 Mogens Holme 346
846 Dan Rasmussen 346
847 Heidi Smedengaard 346 2005-04-23 Nørholm skov
848 Bjarne Hove-jensen 345
849 Jan Salmonsen 345
850 Bo Svensmark 345
851 Stefano Miceli 345
852 Alba Villarroya 345
853 Thomas Boilesen 343
854 Erik ÉTIENNE 343
855 Nicholas Moray Williams 342
856 Klaus Kevin Kristensen 342
857 Ebbe Føge Bak 342
858 Henning Rose Sørensen 342
859 Thomas Boll Kristensen 341
860 Mathias Blicher Bjerregård 340 2007-07-19 Locarno
861 Lasse Højland Hansen 339
862 Keld Mortensen 339
863 henrik skov jensen 339
864 Hanns-jørg Rohwedder 338
865 Tobias Schernhammer 338
866 Peter Enemark 336
867 Tom Wulf 335
868 Claus Kobberø 334
869 Ejnar Dahl Jensen 334
870 Sara Cernich 333
871 Martin Rheinheimer 333 2021-03-08 Draved Skov
872 Baptiste Remy 332
873 Brynjúlfur Brynjólfsson 330
874 João Guilherme 330
875 Kjeld Bjarne Nielsen 329
876 Kuzey Cem Kulaçoğlu 329
877 Kjeld Richardt Ross 328
878 Niels Peter Møller Jensen 327
879 Søren L. L. Rasmussen 326
880 Andreas Wolff Fries 326
881 Bo Sonne Sørensen 326
882 Josef Metzger 325
883 Henrik Hermansen 324
884 Christian Wodstrup Christiansen 322
885 Bent Carstensen 322
886 Carsten Holm Petersen 322
887 Tanja Sumrada 322 2007-07-02 Lake Cerknica
888 Joakim Matthiesen 321
889 Jacob H Meier 321
890 nuno barros 321
891 Grégoire Duffez 321
892 Søren Vinding 321
893 Hans Olrik 320
894 Hugo Romano 319
895 Henrik Madsen 319
896 Bo Rasmussen 317
897 Karl Schlichter 316
898 Lars Arenth Pedersen 315
899 Søren Hedal 315 1991-03-10 Sövdesjöen, Skåne
900 Bjørn Ginman 314
901 Ralph Qwinten 313 2009-10-15 Sarlat-la-Canéda
902 Niels Aage Madsen 313
903 Hans Peter Dahlgaard 313
904 Bjarne Golles 313
905 Alexander Hammergart 313 2008-04-12 Trelde Næs
906 Christoffer Rainey 313 2009-04-03 Bjurkarr
907 Esben Stubbe Østergaard 311
908 Geir Tveit 311
909 Henrik Andersen 311
910 Sèb Benisch 311
911 Kis Boel Guldmann 310
912 Ulrik Bruun 310
913 Kai Dyrsø Petersen 310
914 Jacob Rasmussen 310
915 Esben Bjørn Salmonsen 310
916 Ole Aaquist Johansen 309
917 Marie Engkjær Christensen 309
918 Rolf Lehrmann 309
919 torben petersen 308
920 Marie Møhl 306
921 Stig Vang Petersen 306
922 Viktor Moe 305 2007-09-08 Åsnen
923 Bo Levesen 305
924 Conny Jensen 304
925 Martin Suanjak 304
926 Margaux Boeraeve 304
927 John Martin Mjelde 303
928 Gert Glisstrup Sørensen 303
929 Emil Skovgaard Brandtoft 302
930 Anders Drejer 302
931 Flemming Skjoldager 301
932 Egon Jensen 301
933 Flemming Toxværd 300
934 Anders Vadstrup Jensen 299 2016-04-21 Bølling Sø
935 Henrik Petersen 298
936 craig micheal brookes 297
937 Christian Michael Villadsen 296
938 Tina Hansen 296 2012-07-17 Balchik
939 Klaus Homøe 296 2010-10-23 Guövik, Karlshamn
940 Jeanette Hjermind 296 2005-04-26 Klosterheden Plantage
941 Maria christina fox 296 2007-08-23 Sunny Beach
942 Mohamed Amezian 296 2013-03-02 Cambridge
943 Asger Røjbek Sørensen 294
944 Michael Bohn Faldborg 292
945 Morten Stampe Larsen 291
946 Søren Peter Pinnerup 290
947 Lars Johansen 289
948 Ulrik Kjøller Skovenborg 289
949 Dann Elmström 289
950 Mogens H. Foder 287
951 Anders Brinkmann 287
952 Thomas Siig Kristensen 286
953 Nille van Dijk 285
954 Per Vindis 284
955 Jesper Friis Bjørn 284
956 Tibor Vincze 284
957 Daniel Christensen 282
958 Emil Blicher Bjerregård 282 2007-07-19 Locarno
959 Vegard Aksnes 282
960 Kirsten Marie Haugstrup 281 2007-01-01 Inderøen ved Hald Sø
961 Willem Proesmans 280
962 Lars Gabrielsen 279
963 Redmar Woudstra 279
964 Henrik M Hestbech 278 2003-07-01
965 Henrik Møller Hestbech 278 2003-07-01
966 Carsten Siems 277
967 Philip Brask Madsen 276
968 Lise Dahl Hansen 274
969 Rolf Nagel 274
970 Claus Halkjær 273
971 Peter Thomasen 272
972 Margit Hove 271 Fladbro
973 Poul Vestergård Rasmussen 271
974 Kaj Freyberg 271
975 Jonathan Rosenkranz 270
976 Jens Tøndel Fossum 269
977 Leif Holmskov 268
978 Kurt Rasmussen 268
979 Max Herzog 268
980 Arne Bo Larsen 267 1995-05-25 Ekerum, Öland
981 Henrik Bo Hansen 267
982 Kåre Würtz Sørensen 267
983 Tom Nordblad 267
984 Torben Lund 266
985 Lars Staffeldt 266
986 Erik Skude 265
987 Mikael Kristensen 265
988 Niki Forintos 262
989 Éva Tóth 260
990 Søren Tanderup 259 1981-06-26
991 Heidi Lund Bjerregaard 259
992 Elizabeth Charlotte Theil Steenberg 259
993 Irene Popp 259 2002-06-21
994 Tine Krogstrup 259
995 Rune Stenholm Jakobsen 258
996 Thomas Kehlet 258
997 Bent Lyngklip Kjeldgaard 257
998 Theis Bacher Nielsen 256
999 Leif Gjønnes Møller 253
1000 Florin Chirila 253
1001 Louise Tanderup 251 2003-09-13 Kalmar
1002 Peter Pelle 251
1003 Mikkel Høybye Rasmussen 251
1004 Mette van Dijk 250
1005 David Lykke Pedersen 249
1006 Jonna 248
1007 Grethe Myrtue 246
1008 Henrik Pedersen 245
1009 Inger Filipsen 244
1010 Henning Sørensen 243
1011 Mathias Braasch 243 2002-01-01 Braunschweig; Siegfriedviertel
1012 Alex Estelle Pelegrin 243
1013 Heidi Baunsgaard Pagh 241
1014 Joanne Mason 240
1015 Karin Grønbæk 235 2002-02-14 Vemmentorp, Örkelljunga Kommune, Skåne
1016 Henrik Kolsbjerg 234 2007-07-30 Galtkær
1017 Susanne Jepsen 233
1018 Klaus Thorleif Jensen 230
1019 Bent Karup Frederiksen 229
1020 Gustav Nyberg 229
1021 frederik ulf fogt 228
1022 Annick Lanquart 227
1023 Anne Birgitte Nielsen 226
1024 Else Dupont 225
1025 Sander Villumsen 223
1026 Berend Jurjen Veenstra 220
1027 niels bruun-rasmussen 217 2005-07-24 eksjö
1028 Allis Højgård Nielsen 217
1029 Wannes Bos 216
1030 Jens Søndergaard Nicolaisen 215
1031 Carl Emil Riising Nielsen 214
1032 Aidan Jarrell Place 214
1033 Frants Kjellerup Sørensen 213
1034 Andre Stadler 213
1035 Ole Jensen 212
1036 Bjarke Dan Pii Korremann 212 2011-07-19 Aspon
1037 Andreas Gabriel Bojsen-Møller 211 2004-04-05 Skramsø Plantage
1038 Gisela Nagel 211
1039 Dorthe Jensen 211
1040 Peter Madsen 210
1041 Nikolaj Hedegaard Correll 208
1042 Aksel Rosenberg Scheibye 208
1043 Torben Jepsen 206
1044 Anders Bræstrup 203
1045 Per Teilmann 201 2007-07-23 Drostrup, Vejen
1046 Kirsten Jacobsen 198 1989-12-09 Krankesøen
1047 Michael Bjerreggaard 196
1048 John Kirema Jørstrøm 195
1049 Bo Kihlgast Nielsen 194 Bistrup, 3460 Birkerød
1050 Anna Feline Christensen 193
1051 Thomas Bolding Hansen 191
1052 Bodil Estrup Ankerly 190 2007-09-01 v/ Fredskog
1053 Neža Gregorič 187
1054 Annette Floor Johannesen 186
1055 Eva Båsen 186 Eggedal
1056 Antoine Joris 181
1057 Anette Julie Mikkelsen 181
1058 Hans Staunstrup 179
1059 Susanne Lindskov Corneliussen 178 2006-07-23 Frederikssten fæstning
1060 Steven Christian Martin 175
1061 Ronald Vestergren 173 2006-03-01 Kirkeskov
1062 Joppe Mollet 173
1063 Bent Juhler 168
1064 Jan Badura 167 2020-10-11 Falsterbonäset-Kolabakken
1065 Jeppe Tobias Christensen Fonnesbo 166
1066 Bjarne Damgaard Andreassen 161
1067 Flemming Petersen 160
1068 Asbjørn Øster Kristensen 159
1069 Poul Thing Andersen 151
1070 Rie Jensen 149
1071 John Kragenskjold 146
1072 Jacob Schmidt 146
1073 Leander Jørgensen 140
1074 Poul Erik Hyldgaard Jensen 137
1075 Brian Jensen 137 Abrahamshult
1076 Michael Gadekær 136
1077 Jakob ulf fogt 128
1078 Daniel Faldborg Liversage 127
1079 Kis Hovmann 120
1080 BENT NIELSEN ANDERSEN 109 2009-12-02 Lindet Skov
1081 Rasmus H. Smith 104
1082 Morten Munk Ebbesen 98
1083 Pepijn Boeraeve 93
1084 Robert Toft 91 2007-09-30 Börringe, Skåne
1085 Christian Grove Bøttger 89
1086 Claus Andersen 84
1087 Peter Dyrholm 60
1088 Nina Rosendahl Larsen 49 2006-10-28 Det Bøhmiske Paradis - set ved slottet Hrubá Skála
1089 Søren Knorr Søndergaard 36
1090 Kim Møller 29 2009-05-26 Anderstorp
1091 Birgitte Wiwe 17 2016-05-03
1092 Christian Hintze 13
1093 Andreas Martinsen 12
1094 Anders Frederiksen 11
Annoncer