Who has seen what? - WP Species Ranking

This is a ranking based on the species, that are found within the WP borders.


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


Common Pheasant ( Phasianus colchicus )

Below you see persons who have ticked the specie on their list.

# Name #X Date Location
1 Pierre-André Crochet 904 ???, before 1983
2 Chris Bell 894
3 Ernie Davis 893
4 Richard Stephenson 884
5 Tom Francis 883
6 Stewart Hinley 881
7 Kris De Rouck 881
8 Graeme Joynt 879 2013-12-08 Whitby
9 Gordon Beck 873
10 Thomas Lang 871
11 Bob Swann 860 1961-01-01
12 Vincent Legrand 858
13 Markku Santamaa 857
14 David Monticelli 856
15 Chris Batty 850 (Category C)
16 Dan Pointon 850
17 Bosse Carlsson 849
18 Christian Leth 842
19 Gary David Fennemore 839
20 Richard Bonser 837
21 Klaus Drissner 836
22 Eric Didner 834
23 Hannu Palojärvi 832
24 Daniel Mauras 831
25 Guy Mirgain 829
26 Phil Abbott 828
27 Lee Victor Gregory 825
28 Hugues DUFOURNY 823
29 Bill Bailey 820
30 Peter Stronach 819
31 Seppo Järvinen 819
32 Nigel Warren 818
33 Josh Rhys Jones 816
34 Richard Ek 813 2019-05-30 Volga delta (cat.A)
35 Olof Strand 812 2019-05-30 Volga delta
36 Jesper Segergren 812 2019-05-30 Volga delta (cat.A)
37 Dominic Mitchell 810
38 Ingvar Torsson 810 1967-04-08 Torhamn
39 Seppo Antero Haavisto 807
40 Per Forsberg 807
41 Jouni Eero Ensio Riihimäki 807 1970-03-01 Tampere
42 Kari Tapani Haataja 804
43 Andy Clifton 802
44 Jocelyn Gould 796
45 Colin Gould 796
46 Thierry Jansen 794
47 Rami Mizrachi 794 1996-09-12 Largo Bay
48 René-Marie Lafontaine 793
49 Lee GR Evans 788
50 Peter John Taylor 788
51 Tommy Frandsen 783
52 Mårten Wikström 781 1999-01-01 Årstafältet
53 Erik Rask 780
54 Stephen Vaughan Ashby 778
55 Peter Gluth 775
56 John Holtham 772
57 Matthew Deans 771
58 Fred Vanhove 771
59 Ferran López Sanz 766
60 Occhiato Daniele 761
61 Petri Kuhno 760 1971-05-05 Porvoo
62 Claes Wikström 758
63 Ernst Albegger 757
64 Pawel Kolodziejczyk 756
65 Janne Aalto 756
66 Dirk Colin 756
67 Lars Højmark Mortensen 754
68 Massimiliano Dettori 747 2000-10-01 Amsterdam
69 Csaba Lendvai 744 1995-12-22 Dinnyés
70 Chris Lansdell 741
71 Rupert Hafner 738
72 Tero Toivanen 737
73 Janne Kilpimaa 735
74 Richard Rafe 734
75 Jacob Bentzon Hansen 733
76 Eric Jan Alblas 733 (introduced)
77 Pete Kinsella 729
78 Rob Fuge 728
79 Colin Dodsworth 727
80 Justin Richard Lansdell 726
81 Frédéric Jiguet 726
82 Stanislaw Czyz 726 1980-05-14 Kępno
83 Mike John Hunter 726
84 Attila Steiner 722
85 Nick Watmough 721
86 Christer Brostam 720
87 Paul French 718
88 Stefan Tapio Ettestam 718
89 Raphaël Lebrun 716
90 Lars Andersen 712
91 Mads Elley 709
92 Martin Gottschling 709
93 Michael Dvorak 709
94 Vince Halley-frame 708 1988-03-13 Flamborough, East Yorkshire.
95 Andrew D J Cook 707 1967-09-23 Salcey Forest, Northamptonshire
96 Tina Elley 706
97 John Walshe 706
98 Mark Sutton 705
99 Peter Robert Alfrey 705
100 Simon Wellock 705
101 Jens Søgaard Hansen 704
102 Hans Rudhe 702
103 Ruysschaert Fabien 702
104 Radoslaw Gwozdz 700
105 Andy Wilkinson 698
106 Steve Lister 696
107 Pete Antrobus 696 1973-10-30 Moss Side, Cheshire
108 Mark Riley 694
109 Brian Rasmussen 691 1979-05-24 Utterslev Mose
110 Marcin Solowiej 690
111 Ulf Göran Karlsson 690
112 Michael Frosdick 689
113 Klaus Hubatsch 689
114 Mark Lopez 687
115 Anders Hammergart 686 1994-05-12 Tissø
116 Leo JR Boon 686
117 Jean-Philippe SIBLET 686 1972-01-08 Barbeau (Seine-et-Marne)
118 Jan van der Laan 686 1970-07-22
119 Sven Karlsson 686
120 Angelo Nava 685
121 Anders Søgaard 683
122 Perry Jonathan Smale 683 1985-12-15
123 Zbigniew Kajzer 682
124 Theo Bakker 682
125 Tom Lowe 681 (Cat C)
126 Robert Carr 681
127 Klaus Malling Olsen 677 1967-06-01 Asserbo
128 Klaus Malling Olsen 677 1967-06-01 Asserbo
129 John Pegden 677
130 André Riis Ebbesen 676
131 MARK EASTERBROOK 676
132 Eva Andreu 675
133 Bjørn N. Frikke 673 2007-05-13 Sneum Digesø (Cat C)
134 Tero Linjama 673
135 Andrew Lansdell 673
136 John Gregory 672
137 Huig Ouwehand 672 2001-05-12
138 Brian Heasman 672
139 Dave Barnes 671
140 Miguel Demeulemeester 671
141 Hans Westerberg 671
142 Andreas Noeske 670
143 Adam Selmeczi Kovacs 670
144 José María Zapata 670
145 Jan-Michael Breider 668
146 Garry Richard Bagnell 668 1992-04-05 W. Sussex, Worth Way
147 Antoine Rougeron 668
148 Remco Hofland 667
149 Paul Nilsson 664
150 Morten Bentzon Hansen 663
151 Poul Ulrik 663
152 Richard Allison 662
153 Rafael Armada 662
154 Martin Thomsen 661
155 Rony Livne 661
156 Michael Fricke 659
157 Helmut Pfeifenberger 658
158 Arthur Geilvoet 657 2016-05-04 Vashlovani NP, Black Mountain
159 Kieran Fahy 656 1983-08-01 Between Gorey and Courtown, Co. Wexford
160 Johan Sandström 655 1985-01-01 Rottne
161 Patric Lorgé 654
162 Jan Jozef Celis 653
163 David Russell 653
164 Peter Zeller 652
165 John Frikke 652
166 Erik Christophersen 648
167 Rainer Christian Ertel 648
168 Gabor Horvath 647
169 Julien Mazenauer 647
170 David Van den Schoor 645
171 Erik Vikkelsø Rasmussen 644
172 Gábor Bodor 644
173 Craig Anthony Holden 644
174 Colin Butler 644
175 Sven Bødker 643
176 Christopher Mills 642
177 Rasmus Turin 640
178 Steve Preddy 639
179 Matthias Schoebinger 639
180 Yoav Perlman 638
181 Phil Hansbro 638
182 Tor Olsen 637 1987-01-01 Texel
183 Claus Brostrøm Nielsen 636
184 Markus Craig 636 1991-04-22 Schönauer Teich
185 Teus Luijendijk 636
186 Nick Bray 635
187 Thijs de Kruif 635
188 Peter Hartoft-Jacobsen 634 1993-05-28 Masnedø, Vordingborg
189 Maciej Kowalski 634
190 David Stone 633 1985-09-08 Powderham . Devon
191 Philippe Geniez 633
192 Thomas Pettersson 632
193 Birthe Rasmussen 631
194 David Andersson 631
195 Stefan Magnusson 630
196 Arne Stefan Holgersson 627
197 Christian Andersen Jensen 626
198 Frédéric MAILLOT 625
199 Nick Littlewood 625
200 Oriol Clarabuch 625
201 James Lidster 623
202 Dick van Houwelingen 623
203 Harry Hussey 623
204 Ashley Fisher 623
205 Jan Hjort Christensen 621
206 Ies Goedbloed 621
207 Morten Heegaard 620
208 Franck Ishøi 618
209 Leo Stegeman 618
210 Bo Thoor 618 1971-10-23 Kalmar
211 Michael Trasborg 617
212 Phil Benstead 617
213 Gordon Cox 617 1984-01-24 Abingdon
214 simon peter dennis 616
215 Anders Wiig Nielsen 615
216 Ben Macdonald 615
217 Mikael Nelin 614
218 Julien Renoult 613
219 Hermann Leitner 612
220 Erik Groth-andersen 610
221 Samuel Progin 609
222 Stig Kjærgaard Rasmussen 608 Sjælland.
223 Richard Moores 608
224 José Luis Copete 608
225 Henrik Pedersen 607 1976-01-01 Utterslev mose
226 Pablo Fernández García 607
227 Aymeric Le Calvez 607
228 Jean-Pierre Jordan 607
229 Gigi Sahlstrand 607
230 Kalle Larsson 606
231 Lars Nørgaard Andersen 605
232 Erling Krabbe 605
233 Håvar Hveding 605
234 Frédéric Veyrunes 605
235 Ian David Moig 605
236 Anders Tørressen Hangaard 604
237 Carole Duquesne 604
238 Andrew Self 603
239 Joop Kooijman 603 Feral, category C
240 Guido Teenck 602
241 Samuel Viles 602
242 Morten Møller Hansen 601
243 Andreas Bruun Kristensen 601
244 Mark de Vries 601 1989-03-19 Eemshaven (GR)
245 Chris Wilkinson 601
246 Otto Veszelinov 600
247 Heinz Krainer 600
248 Martin Kviesgaard 599
249 Michael Mosebo Jensen 599
250 Michal Zawadzki 599
251 Oz Horine 599
252 Hans Pohlmann 598
253 Vegard Bunes 596
254 Andreas Ranner 596
255 Julien Piette 595
256 Kim Duus 594
257 Yann Kolbeinsson 594
258 Cristian Jensen Marcet 592
259 Aaron Ofner 592
260 Per Lif 591
261 Torben Evald 590
262 Simon David Buckell 590
263 Sandra Goetsch 590
264 Neil Richard Tovey 588
265 Otto Samwald 584
266 Simon Kelt Woolley 584
267 Poul Holm 583
268 Andreas Hagerman 583
269 Erik Mølgaard 583
270 Georges Olioso 583
271 Pieter Vantieghem 583
272 Lasse Strandgaard 582
273 Phil Gibson 582
274 Ole Gylling-Jørgensen 582
275 Lars Paaby 581
276 Rutger Wilschut 581 Introduced
277 Ole Amstrup 580
278 Craig Fulcher 580
279 Lis Kastrup 579
280 Gert Ottens 579
281 Björn Ander 579
282 Jens Lind 578
283 Conca Gianni 578 1987-04-04 Pavia
284 Rasmus Due Nielsen 575
285 Svend Rønnest 574
286 Rune Sø Neergaard 574
287 Silas Kristian Krag Olofson 574
288 Stefan Hage 574
289 Barrault Frantz 574
290 Ronald Nuiver 574
291 Magnus Elfwing 574
292 Niels Bomholt Jensen 573
293 Terje Kolaas 573
294 Niels Bomholt 573
295 Steven Wytema 573
296 Espen Sundet Nilsen 573
297 Jan Kiel 572
298 Søren Brinch 572
299 Christian Brinkman 572
300 Aage Kabbelgaard 571
301 Aase Mielow 571
302 Markus Hubatsch 571
303 Josef Ringert 571
304 Ole Krogh 571
305 Jens Mikkel Lausten 570
306 Allan Kjær Villesen 570
307 Filiep T'jollyn 570
308 Knud Andreas Jønsson 569
309 Stephen McAvoy 569 Bielefeld, NRW (Cat C)
310 Johnny Salomonsson 568
311 Andrew Kinghorn 568 1991-12-21 Unknown
312 Thijs Valkenburg 567
313 Jens Toftelund Madsen 566
314 Daniel König 566 1986-01-01 Leverkusen, NRW
315 Stuart Reeves 566
316 Peter Rass 566
317 Per Schiermacker-Hansen 565
318 Andy Bates 565
319 Troels Eske Ortvad 564
320 Kent Olsen 564
321 Per Jansen 564
322 Kevin Hale 564
323 Edouard Melchior 564
324 Hugo Touzé 564
325 Kurt M. Nielsen 563
326 Alexander Lees 563
327 BRUNEAU Guillaume 563
328 Ante Strand 563
329 Morten Rasmussen 561
330 Kristian Birchvald Christensen 561
331 Henrik Korsbæk 561 1997-01-01 Albertslund
332 Stephen Harris 561
333 Henry Cook 561
334 Thomas Galewski 560
335 Gert Green 559
336 Vincent Hart 559
337 Isabelle Zwick 559
338 Thomas Olsen 558
339 Toni Alonso Jardí 558
340 Derek Charlton 558
341 Carsten Svejstrup Sørensen 557
342 Sebastian Klein 557
343 Jørgen Hulbæk Christiansen 557
344 Leander Khil 557
345 Lars Jensen 556
346 Óscar Llama Palacios 556
347 Richard William Prior 556
348 Tau Rasmussen 555 1964-07-01 Gudmindrup Lyng
349 Edward B Rickson 555
350 Tim De Boer 555
351 Gerd Spreitzer 555
352 Greg McIvor 554
353 Lasse Olsson 554
354 Felix Timmermann 554
355 Lukas Strobl 554
356 Jan Eske Schmidt 553
357 Per Smith 552
358 Henrik Kisbye 552 1979-05-01 Kattehale Skov
359 Anton Liebermann 551 2010-01-26 Haderslev Damende
360 Bob J Stinger 550
361 José Ardaiz Ganuza 550
362 Arne Olesen 549 1968-10-01 Småland/Såganäs (Älmhult komm.)
363 András Fodor 549
364 Simon Vikstrøm 548
365 Mads Herbøl 547
366 Bart-Jan Prak 547
367 Csaba Tölgyesi 547
368 Ole Zoltan Göller 546
369 Steve Klasan 546
370 Gilles Biver 545
371 jeremy robson 545
372 Per Alnor Kjær 544
373 Michał Skąpski 544
374 Jørgen Munck 543
375 Bjørn Eschou Møller 543 2013-04-02 Bundsbæk Mølle
376 Erik Kramshøj 543
377 Kurt Willumsen 542
378 Eli Van Audenhove 542
379 Andy Musgrove 542
380 Jan Ravnborg 541
381 Troells Melgaard 541
382 Arne Volf 540
383 Ferenc Domoki 540
384 Anders Odd Wulff Nielsen 539
385 Henrik Böhmer 539
386 Helmut Kräuter 539
387 Nick Smith 539
388 René Larsen 537
389 Michael Køie Poulsen 536
390 Esben Eriksen 536
391 Sander Lilipaly 536
392 Stephen Menzie 536
393 keld jakobsen 536
394 Bent B Pedersen 534
395 Olivier Benoist 534 1981-03-28 Estuaire Seine
396 Jan-Rune Asbjørnsen 533
397 Fabian Meijer 533
398 Lars Maltha Rasmussen 532
399 Michal Šindel 532
400 Pieter van Veelen 530
401 Oliver Metcalf 530
402 Ivan Olsen 530
403 Svend Erik Frandsen 529
404 Hans Harrestrup Andersen 529
405 Benoit PAEPEGAEY 527 1997-02-23 Marolles sur Seine, Seine et Marne
406 Vincent Stork 527
407 Peter ter Heide 526
408 Emin Yogurtcuoglu 526
409 Alexandre Hespanhol Leitão 526 Coruche
410 Jakob Dall 525
411 Márton Molnár 525
412 Paul Herrieven 525
413 Tim Jones 525
414 Aron Norrby 525
415 Rune Palmqvist 524
416 Jurij Hanžel 524 2002-11-23 Skocjanski zatok
417 Simon Feys 524
418 Stinne Aastrup 523
419 Kim Aaen 523
420 Christian Rørdam 522
421 Rune Christensen 522
422 Will Bowell 522
423 John Nielsen Schmidt 522
424 Rune Bisp Christensen 522
425 Daniel Hubatsch 521
426 Klaus Bertram Fries 520
427 Daan Drukker 520
428 Fabian Schneider 520
429 Mogens Neergaard 518
430 Rob Martin 518
431 Nico de Vries 518 1975-02-27 Beilen
432 Karsten Schmale 518
433 Tristan Guillosson 518
434 Michael Frankis 517
435 Miska Nyúl 517
436 Rune Skjold Tjørnløv 516
437 Lars Tom-Petersen 515 1965-01-01
438 Jeroen van Vianen 515
439 Jørn Vinther Sørensen 514
440 Kaj Erik Nielsen 514
441 Orla Hugger Jakobsen 513 2012-09-26 Tornelund vest for Haslev
442 Jonathan Meyrav 513
443 Bo Berg 512
444 Jan Lindgaard Rasmussen 511
445 Joao Tiago Tavares 511
446 Leif Schack-Nielsen 510
447 Lars Jensen Kruse 510
448 Per Rasmussen 509
449 Stephan Skaarup Båsen Lund 509
450 Erik Overgård 509
451 Mathieu Bally 509
452 Petteri Mäkelä 509
453 David Dvir 509
454 Jacob Sterup 508
455 Karl Erik Kristensen 508
456 Susanne Boutrup 508
457 Dušan Kerestúr 508
458 Stefan Sturup 507
459 Jens Wiberg 507
460 Wouter Van Gasse 507
461 Timme Nyegaard 506
462 Anders Espenhain Sørensen 506
463 Jimmy Skat Hansen 506
464 Mikkel Willemoes 506
465 Vagn Freundlich 506
466 Kjetil Bekkeli 506
467 Jens Ole Byskov 506
468 Ruben Vlot 506
469 Lars Buckx 506
470 wendy lambson 506
471 Peter Rasmussen 505
472 J.S.L. Ludvigsen 505
473 Lieven De Temmerman 505
474 Johann Frießer 505
475 Raoul Mettenhoven 505
476 Jacob Lotz 505
477 Gert Juul Jeppesen 504
478 Maarten Platteeuw 504
479 Jan Speiermann 503
480 Simon Sigaard Christiansen 503
481 Rolf Bisgaard 502
482 Jens Ballegaard 501
483 Didier GODREAU 501
484 Guillem Izquierdo Arànega 501
485 James Shergold 501
486 Terry Townshend 500
487 Philip John Hack 500
488 Chris Donald 500
489 Brian Ravnborg 499
490 Edwin Russer 499
491 Peter Koch 498
492 Peter Christiansen 497
493 Tomas Svensson 497
494 Samuel Sosnowski 497
495 Kim Berg 496
496 lee robert cooper 496
497 Lasse Braae 495
498 Andy Bond 495
499 Maurizio Sighele 495
500 Niels Henrik Valerius 494
501 Lars Olsson 494
502 Casper Kjerumgaard 493
503 Simon Rosenkilde Waagner 493
504 Christoph Roland 493
505 Jørgen Kabel 492
506 Edward Bonavia 492
507 Emil Lundahl 492
508 Thyge Enevoldsen 491
509 Jan Eriksen 491
510 Pierre Unge 491
511 Michael G.jensen 490 2006-06-05 Darum Eng
512 Quentin Dupriez 490
513 Marcel Gil Velasco 490
514 Tonny Papillon 489
515 Geir Fjørtoft Karlsen 489
516 Johannes Rydström 489
517 Mikkel Holck 488
518 Cathy Zanté 487
519 Bo Thyge Johansen 486
520 Daniela Gruber 486
521 John Jensen 485
522 Thorsten Stegmann 485
523 Morten Jenrich Hansen 484
524 Martin Liebermann 483
525 Morten Kofoed-Hansen 483
526 Jens Gulseth Wessberg 483
527 Jens Christian Olsen 482
528 Niels Poul Dreyer 482
529 Johan Emil Løje 482
530 Hans Pinstrup 481
531 Hanne Kapala 481
532 Bram Ubels 481
533 David B. Collinge 480
534 Torben Sebro 478
535 Lars Vilhelm Hansen 477
536 Bruno PORTIER 477
537 David Manstrup 476
538 Anders P. Tøttrup 476
539 Jo Bouwmeester 476
540 Helge Sørensen 475 1976-05-21 Kongelunden
541 Troels M. Krogh 474
542 Abdulrahman Al-Sirhan Alenezi 474
543 Lars Smith 472
544 Ingelise Aarøe Petersen 471
545 Sune Jepsen 470
546 Kurt Prentow 470
547 klil zaitlin 470
548 Knud N. Flensted 469
549 Kenneth Vegeberg Rude 469
550 Carsten Sørensen 469
551 Simon Berg Pedersen 467
552 Per Guldhammer Henriksen 467
553 Leif Frederiksen 466 1984-10-20 Bavelse
554 Lene Smith 466
555 Sten Petersen 466
556 jens ryge petersen 466
557 Olivier Dupont 466
558 Niels Aagaard 465
559 Kristoffer Hansen 465
560 Jacob Niss 465
561 Lars Michael Nielsen 463
562 Kim Mogensen 463
563 Jan Fischer Rasmussen 462
564 Stijn Borny 461 2008-12-03 Bredene - D'Heye (Blutsijde)
565 Luca Boscain 460
566 Søren Harding 460
567 Ulf Eschou Møller 459
568 Martijn Renders 458
569 Dan Bruhn 458
570 Tommy Kaae 456
571 Carsten Fog 456
572 Myriam Reyntens 456
573 Jelle Van den Berghe 456
574 Adrien DORIE 456
575 Michah Summerwill 456
576 Jan Thomsen 455
577 James Spencer 455
578 Denes Laczik 455
579 Ragnar Smith 454
580 Mathias Vogdrup-Schmidt 454
581 Christoffer Roedbro 453
582 Henrik Hald Nørgaard 453
583 Petter Zahl Marki 453
584 Marcin Dyduch 453
585 Kim Peter Daugaard 452
586 Christian Peter Bitterwolf 452
587 Martin Christoffer Bro 452
588 Allan Haagensen 451
589 Søren Haaning Nielsen 451
590 Alick Simmons 451
591 Wout Opdekamp 450
592 Frank Desting 449 1975-10-01 Pt: Busemarke Mose - Pc: 23-5-78 Ka - GF 6-2-79 SE
593 Dennis Broe Nielsen 449
594 Göran Högstedt 448
595 Heidi Frederiksen 448
596 Helmut Schaffer 448
597 Rasmus Bisschop-larsen 447
598 Thomas Vikstrøm 446
599 Keld Scotwin 446
600 John Winkler Neumann 446
601 Andreas Petersen 445
602 Frode Falkenberg 445
603 Peter Tibax 445
604 Matthieu Fabry 445
605 Henrik Dahl 444
606 Jeroen Vanheuverswyn 444
607 John Dreyer Andersen 443
608 Mikael Funch 443
609 Rasmus Bøgeskov Larsen 443
610 Søren Nygaard 443
611 Kristof Van Asten 442
612 Istvan Kovacs 442
613 Dávid Herczeg 442
614 Freddy Hansen (fsh) 441
615 Andreas Winding 441
616 Janus Ethelberg 441
617 Kurt Bonde 441
618 Herman Bouman 440
619 Craig Sammels 439
620 Benoit Nabholz 439
621 Kurt Rodahl Hoppe 439
622 Henrik Stenholt 438
623 Ole Jenkel 438
624 Sten Pedersen 438
625 Roald Bierhalter 438
626 Lars Andersen 438
627 Kenneth Bach Christensen 437
628 Henrik Kristensen 436
629 Laus Gro-Nielsen 436
630 Luca Bergamaschi 436
631 Theo Askov 435
632 Thomas Hasle Ravn 435
633 Gebhard Brenner 435
634 Torben Laursen 434 2007-01-15 Harlev
635 Peder Nygaard Nielsen 433
636 Troels Leuenhagen Petersen Tlp 433
637 Hendrik Weindorf 432
638 Morten Dehn 431
639 Joe Ray 431
640 Domen Stanic 431 2004-01-01 Beneška Slovenija (Friuli)
641 Brian Salomonsson 430
642 Mathias Glavind 429
643 Ketil Toska 429 2006-01-06 Vestamager
644 Christian Wende 429
645 Clausjannic Labuz 428 1974-01-01 Bregentved
646 Jørgen Ballegaard 427 1966-01-01
647 Daniel Lehmberg 427 2014-04-18 Præstesø
648 Jesper Brodersen 427
649 Tim Hofmeester 427
650 Nicolas Auchli 427
651 Bjarne Nielsen 426 1982-05-04 Saltholm
652 Philip Elbek 426
653 Frederik Johansen 426
654 Mikkel Kure Jakobsen 425
655 Ole Lorenzen Post 424 1959-11-01 Hillerød
656 Mikko Oivukka 424
657 Stig Linander 423
658 Anton Cnudde 423
659 Bo Valeur 422
660 Arild Breistøl 422
661 Thomas Maul 422
662 Luciano Ruggieri 422
663 Steen E. Jensen 420
664 Thomas Johannes Simonsen 420
665 Niels Jørgen Larsen 420
666 Mark Robanson 420
667 Roberto Brunicardi 420
668 Morten Christensen 419
669 Torben Walling 419
670 Robbert Schepers 418
671 Ivan Maggini 418
672 Steffen Holst 417
673 Brecht Verhelst 417
674 Jaring Roosma 417
675 Lars Hansen 416
676 Henrik Jepsen 416
677 Dubois Laurent Yves 416
678 Steven Van den Bussche 416
679 François Bouzendorf 415
680 yolan Bosteels 415
681 Henrik Boeg 414
682 Daniel Palm Eskildsen 413
683 Simon Vikstrøm 413
684 michael jürgensen 413
685 Egon Østergaard 412
686 Hjalte Benjamin Johansen 412
687 Nikolaj Noel Christensen 411
688 Milosz Cousens 411
689 Gert Rasmussen 411
690 Iben Hove Sørensen 411
691 Preben Berg 411
692 Scalabre Ludovic 411
693 Morten Drejer 410
694 François Doyen 410
695 Anders Roel 409
696 Juan Carlos Fernández-Ordóñez 408
697 Matthias Weissensteiner 407
698 Richard Katzinger 407
699 Peter Kyvsgaard 406
700 Sławomir Karpicki-Ignatowski 406 2004-03-14 Czerwonak
701 Jon Friis 405
702 Thomas Buus Nielsen 404
703 Martin Jessen 404
704 Bjørn Jakob Andersen 403 1963-03-11
705 Blaž Blaži&269; 403
706 Erik Nielsen 401
707 Mette Rørdam 401 2009-11-01 Omø
708 Levente Pribéli 401
709 Claus Lunde Pedersen 401
710 Anders Bojesen 399
711 Jorge Manuel Safara 399
712 Pia Mikkelsen 399
713 Igor Maiorano 399
714 Charlotte Jønsson 397
715 Arvid Löf 397
716 Hans-Henrik Bay 396
717 Nathan Kipling 394
718 Dave Lutgen 394
719 Thomas Kandrup 393
720 Andreas Kristian Pedersen 393
721 Jørgen Nørrevang Jensen 393
722 Katarzyna Mikicinska 393
723 Nikolaj Thomsen 392 2012-05-30 avnø
724 Rasmus Gersholm Momme 391
725 Maarten Zorgdrager 391 1997-06-28 Terschelling, FR
726 Kim Andersen 389
727 Ken Jakobsen 388
728 Wilhelm Lorenzen Fabricius 388
729 Kristian Laustsen 387
730 Peter Leth Olsen 386
731 Mark Hammond 386
732 Kristian Raaschou 386
733 Trond Sørhuus 385
734 Dominik Becker 385
735 Coen Nengerman 384
736 Per Damsgaard-Sørensen 383
737 Laila Neermann 383 2013-05-04 Borreby mose
738 Carsten Bohn Søndergaard 383 2013-09-23 Bjerregrav mose
739 Sebastian Thorup Hansen 383
740 Sebastian Steinar Thorup Hansen 383
741 Per Bo Hansen 382
742 Lars Gaedicke 382
743 Benny Haahr 380
744 Asger Lykkegaard Møldrup 380
745 Jan C. van Dijk 379
746 Sune Riis Sørensen 377
747 André Julinder 377
748 Bert Östholm 377
749 Olaf G. Christiani 376
750 Henrik Brænder 376
751 Edda Riiser 376
752 Kaj Abildgaard 376
753 Jørn Baasch-Pedersen 375 1990-05-13 Hærup Sø v/Klejtrup
754 Kristoffer Peter Eliasen 374
755 Christian Joost Broxgaard 374
756 Harry Murphy 374
757 Mogens Erlandsen 372
758 Hans Henrik Larsen 371 2001-06-27 Liver å
759 Louise Tjelum 371
760 Anders Myrtue 371
761 Louise (Hansen) Tjelum 371
762 Jan Skjoldborg Kristensen 370
763 Anton Blanch 370
764 Bo Tureby 369
765 Andreas Bennetsen Boe 368
766 David Nayer 367
767 Anton Arnesson 367
768 Mi?osz ?wita?a 366
769 Mikkel Bello Andreasen 365
770 Thomas Nicolai Pedersen 365
771 Karin Wende 365
772 Karsten Wessel Eriksen 364
773 Jesper Brinkmann Nielsen 364 2000-05-09 Tissø
774 Thomas Kjær Christensen 364
775 Bent Vestergaard Petersen 364 1980-01-01 Nørrestrand ved Horsens
776 Joe Cockram 364
777 Jonathan Hemmer-hansen 363
778 Steen Højmark-jensen 363 2009-09-20 Nordskoven, Frederikssund kommune
779 Jens Boesen 363 1998-03-29
780 Josh J Shaw 362
781 Jakob Ugelvig Christiansen 362 1986-09-06 Svanhom Gods
782 Jonny Rankin 362
783 Tommy Studsholt Christensen 361
784 Anders Horsten 360
785 Joshua Emil Haahr 356
786 Joakim Engel 356
787 Niels Goulem 356
788 Flemming Søndergaard 355
789 Ole Brauer 354
790 René Rørbæk 354
791 Lise Hammer 353 2008-04-18 Klydesøreservatet
792 Mads Nielsen 352
793 Jim Hansen 352
794 Mads Oddershede 352
795 Jørgen Bjerregaard 351
796 Bo Leth-Espensen 351
797 Mads Navntoft Olsen 351
798 Alen Ploj 350
799 Tor Fjesme 350
800 Hans-Christian Køie Poulsen 348
801 Mark Walker 347
802 Szilard J. Daroczi 347
803 Mogens Holme 346
804 Dan Rasmussen 346
805 Heidi Smedengaard 346 1997-01-15 Albertslund
806 Bjarne Hove-jensen 345
807 Jan Salmonsen 345
808 Bo Svensmark 345
809 Alba Villarroya 345
810 Thomas Boilesen 343
811 Erik ÉTIENNE 343
812 Nicholas Moray Williams 342
813 Klaus Kevin Kristensen 342
814 Ebbe Føge Bak 342
815 Henning Rose Sørensen 342
816 Thomas Boll Kristensen 341
817 Mathias Blicher Bjerregård 340 2003-05-10 Knudsker
818 Lasse Højland Hansen 339
819 Keld Mortensen 339
820 henrik skov jensen 339
821 Hanns-jørg Rohwedder 338
822 Tobias Schernhammer 338
823 Peter Enemark 336
824 Tom Wulf 335
825 Claus Kobberø 334
826 Ejnar Dahl Jensen 334
827 Sara Cernich 333
828 Martin Rheinheimer 333 2017-09-18 Odense
829 Baptiste Remy 332
830 Brynjúlfur Brynjólfsson 330
831 João Guilherme 330
832 Kjeld Bjarne Nielsen 329
833 Kjeld Richardt Ross 328
834 Niels Peter Møller Jensen 327
835 Søren L. L. Rasmussen 326
836 Andreas Wolff Fries 326
837 Bo Sonne Sørensen 326
838 Josef Metzger 325
839 Henrik Hermansen 324
840 Christian Wodstrup Christiansen 322
841 Bent Carstensen 322
842 Carsten Holm Petersen 322
843 Tanja Sumrada 322 2005-07-03 Crveni otok
844 Joakim Matthiesen 321
845 Jacob H Meier 321
846 Grégoire Duffez 321
847 Søren Vinding 321
848 Hans Olrik 320
849 Hugo Romano 319
850 Henrik Madsen 319
851 Bo Rasmussen 317
852 Karl Schlichter 316
853 Lars Arenth Pedersen 315
854 Søren Hedal 315 1981-04-05 Bognæs, Roskilde
855 Bjørn Ginman 314
856 Harry Murphy Murphy 314
857 Ralph Qwinten 313
858 Niels Aage Madsen 313
859 Hans Peter Dahlgaard 313
860 Bjarne Golles 313
861 Alexander Hammergart 313 2004-07-18 Hvedstrup
862 Christoffer Rainey 313
863 Esben Stubbe Østergaard 311
864 Geir Tveit 311
865 Henrik Andersen 311
866 Sèb Benisch 311
867 Fredrik Ström 311
868 Kis Boel Guldmann 310
869 Ulrik Bruun 310
870 Kai Dyrsø Petersen 310
871 Jacob Rasmussen 310
872 Esben Bjørn Salmonsen 310 2014-05-27 Bagsværd
873 Ole Aaquist Johansen 309
874 Marie Engkjær Christensen 309
875 Rolf Lehrmann 309
876 torben petersen 308
877 Marie Møhl 306
878 Stig Vang Petersen 306
879 Viktor Moe 305
880 Bo Levesen 305
881 Conny Jensen 304
882 Martin Suanjak 304
883 John Martin Mjelde 303
884 Gert Glisstrup Sørensen 303
885 Emil Skovgaard Brandtoft 302
886 Flemming Skjoldager 301
887 Egon Jensen 301
888 Flemming Toxværd 300
889 Anders Vadstrup Jensen 299 2015-12-30 Videbæk
890 Kristoffer Høyer 299
891 Henning Larsen 299
892 Henrik Petersen 298
893 craig micheal brookes 297
894 Christian Michael Villadsen 296
895 Tina Hansen 296
896 Klaus Homøe 296 2007-04-09 Ramsømagle Sø, Roskilde
897 Jeanette Hjermind 296
898 Maria christina fox 296
899 Asger Røjbek Sørensen 294
900 Michael Bohn Faldborg 292 2013-09-08 Nordenbro
901 Morten Stampe Larsen 291
902 Søren Peter Pinnerup 290
903 Claus Pedersen 290
904 Lars Johansen 289
905 Ulrik Kjøller Skovenborg 289
906 Dann Elmström 289
907 Mogens H. Foder 287
908 Anders Brinkmann 287
909 Thomas Siig Kristensen 286
910 Nille van Dijk 285
911 Per Vindis 284
912 Jesper Friis Bjørn 284
913 Tibor Vincze 284
914 Daniel Christensen 282
915 Emil Blicher Bjerregård 282
916 Vegard Aksnes 282
917 Kirsten Marie Haugstrup 281 2006-01-10 Hagebro, ved A16
918 Christian Mortensen 281
919 Lars Gabrielsen 279
920 Redmar Woudstra 279
921 Henrik M Hestbech 278
922 Torben Lund-Hansen 278
923 Henrik Møller Hestbech 278
924 Mads Paulsen 277
925 Johnny Krämer Christensen 277
926 Jan Sørensen 277
927 Thomas Søby 277
928 Carsten Siems 277
929 Philip Brask Madsen 276
930 Lise Dahl Hansen 274
931 Rolf Nagel 274
932 Claus Halkjær 273
933 Peter Thomasen 272
934 Margit Hove 271
935 Poul Vestergård Rasmussen 271
936 Kaj Freyberg 271
937 Peter Jørgensen 270
938 Jonathan Rosenkranz 270
939 Solveig Jonasson 269
940 Jens Tøndel Fossum 269
941 Leif Holmskov 268
942 Kurt Rasmussen 268
943 Max Herzog 268
944 Arne Bo Larsen 267 1996-03-03 Ellestadssjön
945 Henrik Bo Hansen 267
946 Kåre Würtz Sørensen 267
947 Tom Nordblad 267
948 Torben Lund 266
949 Lars Staffeldt 266
950 Erik Skude 265
951 Mikael Kristensen 265
952 Thomas Elbek 261
953 Éva Tóth 260
954 Søren Tanderup 259 2003-09-12 Malmø
955 Heidi Lund Bjerregaard 259
956 Elizabeth Charlotte Theil Steenberg 259
957 Irene Popp 259 2006-09-23 Kærup Holme
958 Tine Krogstrup 259
959 Rune Stenholm Jakobsen 258
960 Thomas Kehlet 258
961 Bent Lyngklip Kjeldgaard 257
962 Theis Bacher Nielsen 256
963 Leif Gjønnes Møller 253
964 Florin Chirila 253
965 Louise Tanderup 251 2003-09-12 Malmø
966 Peter Pelle 251
967 Mikkel Høybye Rasmussen 251
968 Mette van Dijk 250
969 David Lykke Pedersen 249
970 Jonna 248
971 Grethe Myrtue 246
972 Henrik Pedersen 245
973 Steen Reimers 244
974 Inger Filipsen 244
975 Henning Sørensen 243
976 Mathias Braasch 243 1968-01-01 Lensahn; Harmsholz
977 Alex Estelle Pelegrin 243
978 Heidi Baunsgaard Pagh 241
979 Gregor Tims 241
980 Joanne Mason 240
981 Lauritz Xerxes Walter 238
982 Karin Grønbæk 235 2008-04-12 Hornborgasjön, Västra Götaland
983 Henrik Kolsbjerg 234
984 Susanne Jepsen 233
985 Andreas Sarantaris 230
986 Klaus Thorleif Jensen 230
987 Bent Karup Frederiksen 229
988 Gustav Nyberg 229
989 Christian Christophersen 228
990 frederik ulf fogt 228
991 Annick Lanquart 227
992 Anne Birgitte Nielsen 226
993 Else Dupont 225
994 Sander Villumsen 223
995 Helle Schultz 222
996 Berend Jurjen Veenstra 220
997 Flemming Ø. Ulrich 219
998 niels bruun-rasmussen 217 2001-12-27 rørvig
999 Mikkel Glud Leth 217
1000 Allis Højgård Nielsen 217
1001 Wannes Bos 216
1002 Jens Søndergaard Nicolaisen 215
1003 Carl Emil Riising Nielsen 214
1004 Aidan Jarrell Place 214
1005 Frants Kjellerup Sørensen 213
1006 Per Huniche Jensen 213
1007 Andre Stadler 213
1008 Ole Jensen 212
1009 Bjarke Dan Pii Korremann 212
1010 Peter Dam 211
1011 Andreas Gabriel Bojsen-Møller 211 2003-01-23 Risskov
1012 Gisela Nagel 211
1013 Dorthe Jensen 211
1014 Lars Max Nielsen 211 2007-05-05 Omø Samlet
1015 Louis Kristoffer Poulsen 210
1016 Peter Madsen 210
1017 Nikolaj Hedegaard Correll 208
1018 Aksel Rosenberg Scheibye 208
1019 Torben Jepsen 206
1020 Anders Bræstrup 203
1021 Jørgen Overgaard Sørensen 202 2007-02-25 Kildedalen
1022 Per Teilmann 201 2007-01-14 Staushede, Gesten
1023 Allan Frederiksen 198
1024 Kirsten Jacobsen 198
1025 Michael Bjerreggaard 196
1026 Michael Malling Hansen 196 2010-10-16 Riserupvej 3 Nørre Alslev
1027 John Kirema Jørstrøm 195
1028 Bo Kihlgast Nielsen 194 Gundsømagle
1029 Anna Feline Christensen 193
1030 Thomas Bolding Hansen 191
1031 Bodil Estrup Ankerly 190 2001-09-16 Havdrup - Vesterlund
1032 Nina Amland-Labuz 190
1033 Morten Kehler Villadsen 188
1034 Neža Gregorič 187
1035 Annette Floor Johannesen 186
1036 Eva Båsen 186
1037 Nina Askov Jensen 183
1038 Anette Julie Mikkelsen 181
1039 Hans Staunstrup 179
1040 Susanne Lindskov Corneliussen 178 2006-03-01 Helligdomsvej, Bornholm
1041 Christian Eilers 177
1042 Steven Christian Martin 175
1043 Per Schans Christensen 174
1044 Ronald Vestergren 173 2010-03-12 Brabrand Sø
1045 Joppe Mollet 173
1046 Lone Andersen 169
1047 Bent Juhler 168
1048 Jan Badura 167 2019-09-08 Havgårdsjön
1049 Jeppe Tobias Christensen Fonnesbo 166
1050 Matias Orre 166
1051 Bjarne Damgaard Andreassen 161
1052 Flemming Petersen 160 2019-05-30 Helberskov Strand
1053 Asbjørn Øster Kristensen 159
1054 Hans Ringströmm Nielsen 157
1055 Chiara Bozzini 156
1056 Klavs Frandsen 152
1057 Poul Thing Andersen 151
1058 Rie Jensen 149
1059 Antero Virtanen 148
1060 Freddy Rosning 147
1061 John Kragenskjold 146
1062 Jacob Schmidt 146
1063 Gorm Thyge Wæhrens 145
1064 Claus Holkjær 143 2021-01-03 Blovstrød
1065 Ib Pedersen 143
1066 Peter Bach 143
1067 Malene Møhl 142
1068 Leander Jørgensen 140
1069 Janne Amdisen Schiermacher 138
1070 Poul Erik Hyldgaard Jensen 137
1071 Lars Hawaleschka Madsen 137
1072 Brian Jensen 137 Borreby ager
1073 Michael Gadekær 136
1074 Mathias ry andersen 135
1075 Ivan Skov Pedersen 134 2007-03-18 Ullerød
1076 Simon Kongshøj Callesen 134
1077 Lars Seifert-thorsen 131
1078 Kristian Fisker Mose 130
1079 Maj Friis Munk 128
1080 Jakob ulf fogt 128
1081 Daniel Faldborg Liversage 127
1082 Elon Wolffrom Clausen 126
1083 Peter Kragh 124
1084 Louise Skoglund Petersen 124
1085 Jørgen Witved 122
1086 Kis Hovmann 120
1087 Anders Kristian Bærholm Frikke 120
1088 Sebastian Bøss 114
1089 Martin Engberg 112
1090 Niels Peder Veje 110
1091 Per Quebec 109
1092 Hother Bunch 109
1093 John Bruun Andersen 106
1094 Jan Fredsholt 106
1095 Marie Dam 105
1096 Flemming Harder Hansen 104
1097 Rasmus H. Smith 104
1098 Kim Skafte 103 2010-03-05 Rydemark
1099 Morten Munk Ebbesen 98
1100 Ole Odgaard 96
1101 Karin Schlechta 95
1102 Tommy Bjørk 90
1103 Peter Sjøstedt 90
1104 Christian Grove Bøttger 89
1105 Magnus Cold 88
1106 Claus Andersen 84
1107 Henrik Kaufmann Sørensen 79
1108 Flemming Petri Petersen 78
1109 Allan Helge Nolte 76
1110 Jens J Brøndum 75
1111 Mogens Morsing 72
1112 Tina Dahl Christensen 71 2005-05-21 St. Vildmose
1113 Anders Falk Nielsen 69
1114 Mads Terkelsen 69
1115 Alison Henriksen 67 2009-01-01 Slagelse, Flakkebjerg
1116 Jakob Bjerregaard Jeppesen 66
1117 Rikke Rosenkrands 61
1118 Peter Dyrholm 60
1119 magnus hjuler højgaard 56
1120 Niklas Brynfeldt 55
1121 Frederik Jakobsen 52
1122 Anders Bentzon 50
1123 Martin Svenningsen 50
1124 Nicholas Bell 50
1125 Preben Gøssing Hansen 49
1126 Michael Jørgensen 49
1127 Susanne Hansen 47 2004-04-04 Klepp
1128 Frej Søren Rattenborg 41
1129 John Jørgensen 36
1130 bent just 30 Torsted
1131 Trine Hallund 29
1132 jens holm 27
1133 Troels Willum Christensen 25
1134 Thomas Lieberkind Larsen 17
1135 Carsten Engedal 10 2018-10-04 Møn - Damsholt
Annoncer