Who has seen what? - WP Species Ranking

This is a ranking based on the species, that are found within the WP borders.


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


Wood Warbler ( Phylloscopus sibilatrix )

Below you see persons who have ticked the specie on their list.

# Name #X Date Location
1 Pierre-André Crochet 904 1982-08-01 Bouzigues, Hérault
2 Chris Bell 894
3 Ernie Davis 893
4 Richard Stephenson 884
5 Tom Francis 883
6 Stewart Hinley 881
7 Kris De Rouck 881
8 Graeme Joynt 879
9 Gordon Beck 873 1977-05-13 Strid Wood, Yorkshire
10 Thomas Lang 871
11 Bob Swann 860 1966-05-22 Arniston
12 Vincent Legrand 858
13 Markku Santamaa 857
14 David Monticelli 856 2002-03-14 Wellin
15 Chris Batty 850 1990-05-19 Barnacre Reservoirs, Grize Dale, Lancashire
16 Dan Pointon 850
17 Bosse Carlsson 849
18 Christian Leth 842
19 Gary David Fennemore 839
20 Richard Bonser 837 1987-05-01 Coed Garth Gell, Ceredigion
21 Klaus Drissner 836
22 Eric Didner 834
23 Daniel Mauras 832
24 Hannu Palojärvi 832
25 Guy Mirgain 829
26 Phil Abbott 828
27 Lee Victor Gregory 825 1987-06-20 Santon Downham, Suffolk
28 Hugues DUFOURNY 823
29 Bill Bailey 820
30 Peter Stronach 819
31 Seppo Järvinen 819
32 Nigel Warren 818 1978-05-07 Leigh Woods, Bristol
33 Josh Rhys Jones 816
34 Richard Ek 813 1993-04-30 Flyxen, Småland
35 Olof Strand 812 1997-05-18 Herculesdammarna, Skåne
36 Jesper Segergren 812
37 Dominic Mitchell 810
38 Ingvar Torsson 810 1967-05-04 Torhamn
39 Seppo Antero Haavisto 807
40 Per Forsberg 807
41 Jouni Eero Ensio Riihimäki 807
42 Kari Tapani Haataja 804
43 Andy Clifton 802
44 Jocelyn Gould 796
45 Colin Gould 796
46 Thierry Jansen 794
47 Rami Mizrachi 794 1981-04-24 Eilat
48 René-Marie Lafontaine 793
49 Lee GR Evans 788
50 Peter John Taylor 788
51 Tommy Frandsen 783
52 Mårten Wikström 781 1998-01-01 Brevens bruk
53 Erik Rask 780
54 Stephen Vaughan Ashby 778
55 Peter Gluth 775
56 John Holtham 772
57 Matthew Deans 771
58 Fred Vanhove 771
59 Ferran López Sanz 766
60 Occhiato Daniele 761
61 Petri Kuhno 760 1979-07-19 Jyväskylä
62 Claes Wikström 758
63 Ernst Albegger 757 1988-06-19 Karlschütt/Hochschwabgruppe
64 Pawel Kolodziejczyk 756
65 Janne Aalto 756
66 Dirk Colin 756
67 Lars Højmark Mortensen 754
68 Massimiliano Dettori 747 Sardinia
69 Csaba Lendvai 744 1996-04-20 Dinnyés
70 Chris Lansdell 741
71 Rupert Hafner 738
72 Tero Toivanen 737
73 Janne Kilpimaa 735
74 Richard Rafe 734
75 Jacob Bentzon Hansen 733
76 Eric Jan Alblas 733 1979-05-20 Anloo
77 Pete Kinsella 729
78 Rob Fuge 728 2002-04-11 Aspro Dam Garden
79 Colin Dodsworth 727
80 Mike John Hunter 727
81 Justin Richard Lansdell 726
82 Frédéric Jiguet 726
83 Stanislaw Czyz 726 1982-05-22 Zalesice: Stawki
84 Attila Steiner 722
85 Nick Watmough 721
86 Christer Brostam 720
87 Paul French 718
88 Stefan Tapio Ettestam 718
89 Raphaël Lebrun 716 1998-07-28 La Malène
90 Lars Andersen 712
91 Mads Elley 709
92 Martin Gottschling 709
93 Michael Dvorak 709
94 Vince Halley-frame 708 1990-05-22 Golspie Burn, Highland.
95 Andrew D J Cook 707 1969-06-16 Badby Wood, Northamptonshire
96 Tina Elley 706
97 John Walshe 706
98 Mark Sutton 705
99 Peter Robert Alfrey 705
100 Simon Wellock 705
101 Jens Søgaard Hansen 704
102 Hans Rudhe 702
103 Ruysschaert Fabien 702
104 Radoslaw Gwozdz 700
105 Andy Wilkinson 698
106 Steve Lister 696
107 Pete Antrobus 696
108 Mark Riley 694
109 Brian Rasmussen 691 1979-07-19 Karlslunde og omegn
110 Marcin Solowiej 690
111 Ulf Göran Karlsson 690
112 Michael Frosdick 689
113 Klaus Hubatsch 689
114 Angelo Nava 688
115 Mark Lopez 687
116 Anders Hammergart 686 1996-05-12 Nejede Vesterskov
117 Leo JR Boon 686
118 Jean-Philippe SIBLET 686 1972-01-01 Fontainebleau (Seine-et-Marne)
119 Jan van der Laan 686
120 Sven Karlsson 686
121 Anders Søgaard 683
122 Perry Jonathan Smale 683 1986-05-18 Columbjohn, Devon
123 Zbigniew Kajzer 682
124 Theo Bakker 682
125 Tom Lowe 681
126 Robert Carr 681
127 Klaus Malling Olsen 677 1969-05-03 Kongelunden
128 Klaus Malling Olsen 677 1969-05-03 Kongelunden
129 John Pegden 677
130 André Riis Ebbesen 676
131 MARK EASTERBROOK 676
132 Eva Andreu 675
133 Bjørn N. Frikke 673 2004-06-03 Darum
134 Tero Linjama 673
135 Andrew Lansdell 673
136 John Gregory 672
137 Huig Ouwehand 672
138 Brian Heasman 672
139 Dave Barnes 671
140 Miguel Demeulemeester 671
141 Hans Westerberg 671
142 Andreas Noeske 670
143 Adam Selmeczi Kovacs 670
144 José María Zapata 670
145 Jan-Michael Breider 668
146 Garry Richard Bagnell 668 1992-05-21 W. Sussex, Buchan Park
147 Antoine Rougeron 668
148 Remco Hofland 667
149 Paul Nilsson 664
150 Morten Bentzon Hansen 663
151 Poul Ulrik 663
152 Richard Allison 662
153 Rafael Armada 662
154 Martin Thomsen 661
155 Rony Livne 661
156 Michael Fricke 659
157 Helmut Pfeifenberger 658
158 Arthur Geilvoet 657
159 Kieran Fahy 656 1990-06-23 Massey's Wood, Co. Dublin
160 Johan Sandström 655 1986-04-24 Ottenby
161 Patric Lorgé 654
162 Peter Zeller 653
163 Jan Jozef Celis 653
164 David Russell 653
165 John Frikke 652
166 Erik Christophersen 648
167 Rainer Christian Ertel 648
168 Gabor Horvath 647 1990-04-29 Budapest
169 Joachim Bertrands 647 2006-05-21 Houthalen -
170 Julien Mazenauer 647
171 David Van den Schoor 645
172 Erik Vikkelsø Rasmussen 644
173 Gábor Bodor 644
174 Craig Anthony Holden 644
175 Colin Butler 644
176 Sven Bødker 643
177 Christopher Mills 642
178 Rasmus Turin 640
179 Steve Preddy 639
180 Matthias Schoebinger 639
181 Yoav Perlman 638
182 Phil Hansbro 638
183 Tor Olsen 637
184 Claus Brostrøm Nielsen 636
185 Markus Craig 636 1992-05-09 Eckartsau
186 Teus Luijendijk 636
187 Nick Bray 635
188 Thijs de Kruif 635
189 Peter Hartoft-Jacobsen 634 1993-05-28 Masnedø, Vordingborg
190 Maciej Kowalski 634
191 David Stone 633 1986-05-06 Steps Bridge . Devon
192 Philippe Geniez 633
193 Thomas Pettersson 632 1970-08-04 Egby, Öland
194 Birthe Rasmussen 631
195 David Andersson 631
196 Stefan Magnusson 630
197 Arne Stefan Holgersson 627
198 Christian Andersen Jensen 626
199 Frédéric MAILLOT 625
200 Nick Littlewood 625
201 Oriol Clarabuch 625
202 James Lidster 623
203 Dick van Houwelingen 623
204 Harry Hussey 623
205 Ashley Fisher 623 1983-08-02 Wyming Brook, Sheffield, South Yorkshire.
206 Jan Hjort Christensen 621
207 Ies Goedbloed 621
208 Morten Heegaard 620
209 Franck Ishøi 618
210 Leo Stegeman 618
211 Bo Thoor 618 1973-06-03 Öland
212 Michael Trasborg 617
213 Phil Benstead 617
214 Gordon Cox 617 1985-05-19 Lake District
215 simon peter dennis 616
216 Anders Wiig Nielsen 615
217 Ben Macdonald 615 2004-05-09 Nagshead, Forest of Dean, Gloucestershire
218 Mikael Nelin 614
219 Julien Renoult 613
220 Hermann Leitner 612
221 Erik Groth-andersen 610 2002-01-01 Kullen
222 Samuel Progin 609
223 Stig Kjærgaard Rasmussen 608 1956-07-01 Viemose Skov.
224 Richard Moores 608 1998-04-23 Holme, Norfolk
225 José Luis Copete 608
226 Henrik Pedersen 607 1980-05-16 Kongelunden
227 Pablo Fernández García 607
228 Aymeric Le Calvez 607
229 Jean-Pierre Jordan 607
230 Gigi Sahlstrand 607
231 Kalle Larsson 606
232 Lars Nørgaard Andersen 605
233 Erling Krabbe 605
234 Håvar Hveding 605
235 Frédéric Veyrunes 605
236 Ian David Moig 605
237 Anders Tørressen Hangaard 604
238 Carole Duquesne 604
239 Andrew Self 603
240 Joop Kooijman 603
241 Guido Teenck 602
242 Samuel Viles 602 2009-05-09 Beacon Hill CP, Leicestershire
243 Morten Møller Hansen 601
244 Andreas Bruun Kristensen 601
245 Mark de Vries 601
246 Chris Wilkinson 601
247 Karl Heinz Krainer 601
248 Otto Veszelinov 600
249 Martin Kviesgaard 599
250 Michael Mosebo Jensen 599
251 Michal Zawadzki 599
252 Oz Horine 599
253 Hans Pohlmann 598
254 Vegard Bunes 596
255 Lennaert Steen 596
256 Reinoud Vermoolen 596
257 Andreas Ranner 596
258 Julien Piette 595
259 Kim Duus 594
260 Yann Kolbeinsson 594
261 Cristian Jensen Marcet 592
262 Aaron Ofner 592
263 Per Lif 591
264 Torben Evald 590
265 Simon David Buckell 590
266 Sandra Goetsch 590
267 Neil Richard Tovey 588
268 Otto Samwald 584
269 Simon Kelt Woolley 584
270 Poul Holm 583
271 Andreas Hagerman 583
272 Erik Mølgaard 583
273 Georges Olioso 583
274 Pieter Vantieghem 583 1998-06-29 St-Hubert
275 Lasse Strandgaard 582
276 Phil Gibson 582
277 Ole Gylling-Jørgensen 582 1980-06-04 Fussingø
278 Lars Paaby 581
279 Rutger Wilschut 581
280 Ole Amstrup 580
281 Niels Bomholt Jensen 580
282 Craig Fulcher 580
283 Lis Kastrup 579
284 Gert Ottens 579
285 Björn Ander 579
286 Jens Lind 578
287 Conca Gianni 578
288 Rasmus Due Nielsen 575
289 Svend Rønnest 574
290 Rune Sø Neergaard 574
291 Silas Kristian Krag Olofson 574
292 Stefan Hage 574
293 Barrault Frantz 574
294 Ronald Nuiver 574
295 Magnus Elfwing 574
296 Jan Rottiers 574
297 Terje Kolaas 573
298 Niels Bomholt 573
299 Steven Wytema 573
300 Espen Sundet Nilsen 573
301 Jan Kiel 572
302 Søren Brinch 572
303 Christian Brinkman 572
304 Aage Kabbelgaard 571
305 Aase Mielow 571
306 Markus Hubatsch 571
307 Josef Ringert 571
308 Ole Krogh 571
309 Jens Mikkel Lausten 570
310 Allan Kjær Villesen 570
311 Peter Adriaens 570
312 Filiep T'jollyn 570
313 Knud Andreas Jønsson 569
314 Stephen McAvoy 569
315 Johnny Salomonsson 568
316 David Cyane Uit de Weerd 568
317 Andrew Kinghorn 568
318 Thijs Valkenburg 567
319 Jens Toftelund Madsen 566
320 Daniel König 566 1992-01-01 Leverkusen, NRW
321 Stuart Reeves 566
322 Peter Rass 566
323 Per Schiermacker-Hansen 565
324 Andy Bates 565
325 Troels Eske Ortvad 564
326 Kent Olsen 564
327 Per Jansen 564
328 Kevin Hale 564
329 Edouard Melchior 564
330 Hugo Touzé 564
331 Kurt M. Nielsen 563
332 Alexander Lees 563
333 BRUNEAU Guillaume 563
334 Ante Strand 563
335 Morten Rasmussen 561
336 Kristian Birchvald Christensen 561
337 Henrik Korsbæk 561 2003-05-25 Klinteskov, Møn
338 Stephen Harris 561
339 Henry Cook 561
340 Thomas Galewski 560
341 Gert Green 559
342 Vincent Hart 559
343 Isabelle Zwick 559
344 Thomas Olsen 558
345 Toni Alonso Jardí 558
346 Derek Charlton 558
347 Carsten Svejstrup Sørensen 557
348 Sebastian Klein 557
349 Jørgen Hulbæk Christiansen 557
350 Leander Khil 557
351 Lars Jensen 556
352 Óscar Llama Palacios 556
353 Richard William Prior 556
354 Tau Rasmussen 555 1966-05-01 Kongelunden
355 Edward B Rickson 555
356 Tim De Boer 555
357 Gerd Spreitzer 555
358 Greg McIvor 554
359 Lasse Olsson 554
360 Felix Timmermann 554
361 Lukas Strobl 554
362 Jan Eske Schmidt 553
363 Per Smith 552
364 Henrik Kisbye 552
365 Anton Liebermann 551 2010-05-09 Bergs Plads
366 Martijn Bunskoek 550
367 Bob J Stinger 550
368 José Ardaiz Ganuza 550
369 Arne Olesen 549 1970-07-06 Småland/Råshult (Älmhult komm.)
370 András Fodor 549
371 Simon Vikstrøm 548
372 Mads Herbøl 547
373 Bart-Jan Prak 547
374 Csaba Tölgyesi 547
375 Ole Zoltan Göller 546
376 Steve Klasan 546
377 Gilles Biver 545
378 jeremy robson 545
379 Per Alnor Kjær 544
380 Michał Skąpski 544
381 Jørgen Munck 543
382 Bjørn Eschou Møller 543 2012-06-05 Schuberts Plantage
383 Erik Kramshøj 543
384 Erik van Dijk 543
385 Kurt Willumsen 542
386 Eli Van Audenhove 542
387 Andy Musgrove 542
388 Jan Ravnborg 541
389 Troells Melgaard 541
390 Maarten Schurmans 541
391 Arne Volf 540
392 Ferenc Domoki 540
393 Anders Odd Wulff Nielsen 539 2011-06-13 Sellebjerg Skov/Kirkeby Skov, Fyn
394 Henrik Böhmer 539
395 Helmut Kräuter 539
396 Nick Smith 539
397 René Larsen 537
398 Michael Køie Poulsen 536
399 Esben Eriksen 536
400 Sander Lilipaly 536
401 Stephen Menzie 536
402 keld jakobsen 536
403 Bent B Pedersen 534
404 Olivier Benoist 534 1985-08-24 Estuaire Seine
405 Jan-Rune Asbjørnsen 533
406 Fabian Meijer 533
407 Lars Maltha Rasmussen 532
408 Robin Vermylen 532
409 Michal Šindel 532
410 Jonas Pottier 531
411 Pieter van Veelen 530
412 Oliver Metcalf 530
413 Ivan Olsen 530
414 Svend Erik Frandsen 529
415 Hans Harrestrup Andersen 529
416 Benoit PAEPEGAEY 527 1997-08-17 Veneux-les-Sablons, Seine et Marne
417 Vincent Stork 527
418 Peter ter Heide 526
419 Emin Yogurtcuoglu 526
420 Alexandre Hespanhol Leitão 526
421 Jakob Dall 525
422 Márton Molnár 525
423 Paul Herrieven 525
424 Tim Jones 525
425 Aron Norrby 525
426 Rune Palmqvist 524
427 Jurij Hanžel 524
428 Simon Feys 524
429 Stinne Aastrup 523
430 Kim Aaen 523
431 Marcel Haas 523
432 Noé Terorde 523
433 Christian Rørdam 522
434 Rune Christensen 522
435 Will Bowell 522
436 John Nielsen Schmidt 522
437 Rune Bisp Christensen 522
438 Daniel Hubatsch 521
439 Klaus Bertram Fries 520
440 Daan Drukker 520
441 Fabian Schneider 520
442 Mogens Neergaard 518
443 Rob Martin 518
444 Nico de Vries 518 1979-05-21 Ter Apelerbossen (Gr.)
445 Karsten Schmale 518
446 Tristan Guillosson 518
447 Michael Frankis 517
448 Miska Nyúl 517 1998-08-10 Kecskemét, Békefasor
449 Rune Skjold Tjørnløv 516
450 Lars Tom-Petersen 515
451 Sander Bruylants 515
452 Jeroen van Vianen 515
453 Jørn Vinther Sørensen 514
454 Kaj Erik Nielsen 514
455 Simon Vyncke 514
456 Orla Hugger Jakobsen 513
457 Jonathan Meyrav 513
458 Gerard Troost 513
459 Bo Berg 512
460 Jan Lindgaard Rasmussen 511
461 Joao Tiago Tavares 511
462 Leif Schack-Nielsen 510
463 Lars Jensen Kruse 510
464 Per Rasmussen 509
465 Stephan Skaarup Båsen Lund 509
466 Erik Overgård 509
467 Susanne Boutrup 509
468 Mathieu Bally 509
469 Petteri Mäkelä 509
470 David Dvir 509
471 Jacob Sterup 508
472 Karl Erik Kristensen 508
473 Dušan Kerestúr 508
474 Stefan Sturup 507
475 Jens Wiberg 507
476 Wouter Van Gasse 507
477 Timme Nyegaard 506
478 Anders Espenhain Sørensen 506
479 Jimmy Skat Hansen 506
480 Mikkel Willemoes 506
481 Vagn Freundlich 506
482 Kjetil Bekkeli 506
483 Jens Ole Byskov 506
484 Ruben Vlot 506
485 Lars Buckx 506
486 wendy lambson 506
487 Peter Rasmussen 505
488 J.S.L. Ludvigsen 505
489 Lieven De Temmerman 505 1997-01-01
490 Johann Frießer 505
491 Raoul Mettenhoven 505
492 Jacob Lotz 505
493 Gert Juul Jeppesen 504
494 Maarten Platteeuw 504
495 Jan Speiermann 503
496 Simon Sigaard Christiansen 503
497 Rolf Bisgaard 502
498 Jens Ballegaard 501
499 Didier GODREAU 501 2000-05-01 Fontainebleau forest (77)
500 Guillem Izquierdo Arànega 501
501 James Shergold 501
502 Jelle Aalders 501
503 Terry Townshend 500
504 Philip John Hack 500
505 Chris Donald 500
506 Brian Ravnborg 499
507 Edwin Russer 499
508 Peter Koch 498
509 Wim Heylen 498
510 Peter Christiansen 497
511 Tomas Svensson 497
512 Samuel Sosnowski 497
513 Kim Berg 496
514 lee robert cooper 496
515 Lasse Braae 495
516 Andy Bond 495
517 Maurizio Sighele 495
518 Niels Henrik Valerius 494
519 Joris Elst 494
520 Lars Olsson 494
521 Casper Kjerumgaard 493
522 Simon Rosenkilde Waagner 493
523 Stijn Baeten 493
524 Christoph Roland 493
525 Jørgen Kabel 492
526 Edward Bonavia 492
527 Emil Lundahl 492
528 Thyge Enevoldsen 491
529 Jan Eriksen 491
530 Pierre Unge 491
531 Michael G.jensen 490
532 Quentin Dupriez 490
533 Marcel Gil Velasco 490
534 Tonny Papillon 489
535 Geir Fjørtoft Karlsen 489
536 Johannes Rydström 489
537 Mikkel Holck 488
538 Cathy Zanté 487
539 Diedert Koppenol 486 2013-04-20 Duivelsberg
540 Bo Thyge Johansen 486
541 Jelmer Poelstra 486
542 Daniela Gruber 486
543 John Jensen 485 2014-05-14 Ellekrattet, Skagen
544 Thorsten Stegmann 485
545 Morten Jenrich Hansen 484
546 Johan Emil Løje 484
547 Martin Liebermann 483
548 Morten Kofoed-Hansen 483
549 Jens Gulseth Wessberg 483
550 Jens Christian Olsen 482
551 Niels Poul Dreyer 482
552 Hans Pinstrup 481
553 Hanne Kapala 481
554 Bram Ubels 481
555 David B. Collinge 480
556 Torben Sebro 478
557 Lars Vilhelm Hansen 477
558 Bruno PORTIER 477
559 David Manstrup 476
560 Anders P. Tøttrup 476
561 Thomas van der Es 476
562 Jo Bouwmeester 476
563 Elias Tibax 476
564 Helge Sørensen 475 1993-05-20 Kongelunden
565 Troels M. Krogh 474 1978-01-01 Kongelunden
566 Abdulrahman Al-Sirhan Alenezi 474
567 Willem Bockx 473
568 Robrecht Debbaut 473
569 Lars Smith 472
570 Ingelise Aarøe Petersen 471
571 Sune Jepsen 470
572 Kurt Prentow 470
573 klil zaitlin 470
574 Knud N. Flensted 469
575 Kenneth Vegeberg Rude 469
576 Carsten Sørensen 469
577 Simon Berg Pedersen 467
578 Per Guldhammer Henriksen 467
579 Olivier Dupont 467
580 Leif Frederiksen 466 1997-05-24 Hallands Vaderø
581 Lene Smith 466
582 Sten Petersen 466
583 jens ryge petersen 466
584 Niels Aagaard 465
585 Kristoffer Hansen 465
586 Jacob Niss 465
587 Lars Michael Nielsen 463
588 Kim Mogensen 463
589 Jan Fischer Rasmussen 462
590 Stijn Borny 461 2012-04-29 Ethe
591 Luca Boscain 460
592 Søren Harding 460
593 Ulf Eschou Møller 459
594 Martijn Renders 458
595 Dan Bruhn 458
596 Klaas Bert Debusschere 457
597 Tommy Kaae 456
598 Carsten Fog 456
599 Myriam Reyntens 456
600 Jelle Van den Berghe 456
601 Adrien DORIE 456
602 Michah Summerwill 456
603 Jan Thomsen 455
604 James Spencer 455
605 Denes Laczik 455
606 Ragnar Smith 454
607 Mathias Vogdrup-Schmidt 454
608 Christoffer Roedbro 453
609 Henrik Hald Nørgaard 453 2013-06-01 Øland
610 Petter Zahl Marki 453
611 Marcin Dyduch 453
612 Kim Peter Daugaard 452
613 Christian Peter Bitterwolf 452
614 Martin Christoffer Bro 452
615 Allan Haagensen 451
616 Søren Haaning Nielsen 451
617 Alick Simmons 451
618 Wout Opdekamp 450
619 Frank Desting 449 1978-05-02 Kagsmosen
620 Dennis Broe Nielsen 449
621 Jurgen Dewolf 448
622 Göran Högstedt 448
623 Heidi Frederiksen 448
624 Helmut Schaffer 448
625 Rasmus Bisschop-larsen 447
626 Jurrien van Deijk 447
627 Maarten Sluijter 447
628 Thomas Vikstrøm 446
629 Keld Scotwin 446
630 John Winkler Neumann 446
631 Andreas Petersen 445
632 Frode Falkenberg 445
633 Peter Tibax 445
634 Luca Bergamaschi 445
635 Matthieu Fabry 445
636 Henrik Dahl 444
637 Jeroen Vanheuverswyn 444
638 Damien Gailly 444
639 John Dreyer Andersen 443
640 Mikael Funch 443
641 Rasmus Bøgeskov Larsen 443
642 Søren Nygaard 443
643 Kristof Van Asten 442
644 Istvan Kovacs 442
645 Dávid Herczeg 442
646 Freddy Hansen (fsh) 441
647 Andreas Winding 441
648 Janus Ethelberg 441
649 Kurt Bonde 441
650 Asaf Sasson 441
651 jan ranson 441
652 Herman Bouman 440
653 Craig Sammels 439
654 Benoit Nabholz 439
655 Kurt Rodahl Hoppe 439
656 Henrik Stenholt 438 1989-05-15 Pikkerbakken v. Frederikshavn
657 Ole Jenkel 438
658 Sten Pedersen 438
659 Roald Bierhalter 438
660 Lars Andersen 438
661 Kenneth Bach Christensen 437
662 Henrik Kristensen 436
663 Laus Gro-Nielsen 436
664 Theo Askov 435
665 Thomas Hasle Ravn 435
666 Gebhard Brenner 435
667 Mark Gal 434
668 Torben Laursen 434 2010-04-23 Årslev Engsø
669 Peder Nygaard Nielsen 433 1969-05-09
670 Troels Leuenhagen Petersen Tlp 433
671 Hendrik Weindorf 432
672 Morten Dehn 431
673 Joe Ray 431 2005-05-08 Yarner Wood, Devon
674 Domen Stanic 431 2006-04-12 Bosco Farneto - Trieste
675 Brian Salomonsson 430
676 Mathias Glavind 429
677 Ketil Toska 429 2005-05-29 Rotlia NR, Stange, HE
678 Mathias D'haen 429
679 Christian Wende 429
680 Clausjannic Labuz 428 1974-01-01 Bregentved
681 Jørgen Ballegaard 427 1969-05-10 Rold Skov
682 Daniel Lehmberg 427
683 Jesper Brodersen 427
684 Tim Hofmeester 427
685 Nicolas Auchli 427
686 Bjarne Nielsen 426 1987-05-05 Brandsbøl Skov, Als
687 Philip Elbek 426
688 Frederik Johansen 426
689 Mikkel Kure Jakobsen 425
690 Ole Lorenzen Post 424 1970-05-07 Hjortesø
691 Mikko Oivukka 424
692 Stig Linander 423
693 Anton Cnudde 423
694 Bo Valeur 422
695 Arild Breistøl 422
696 Thomas Maul 422
697 Luciano Ruggieri 422
698 Steen E. Jensen 420
699 Thomas Johannes Simonsen 420
700 Niels Jørgen Larsen 420
701 Mark Robanson 420
702 Roberto Brunicardi 420
703 Morten Christensen 419
704 Torben Walling 419
705 Ivan Maggini 418
706 Steffen Holst 417
707 Brecht Verhelst 417
708 Jaring Roosma 417
709 Lars Hansen 416
710 Henrik Jepsen 416
711 Dubois Laurent Yves 416
712 Steven Van den Bussche 416
713 António Cotão 416
714 François Bouzendorf 415
715 yolan Bosteels 415
716 Henrik Boeg 414
717 Daniel Palm Eskildsen 413
718 Simon Vikstrøm 413
719 michael jürgensen 413
720 Egon Østergaard 412
721 Hjalte Benjamin Johansen 412
722 Nikolaj Noel Christensen 411 2005-05-28 Kongelunden
723 Milosz Cousens 411
724 Gert Rasmussen 411
725 Iben Hove Sørensen 411
726 Preben Berg 411
727 Scalabre Ludovic 411
728 Morten Drejer 410
729 François Doyen 410
730 Anders Roel 409
731 Juan Carlos Fernández-Ordóñez 408
732 Matthias Weissensteiner 407
733 Richard Katzinger 407
734 Peter Kyvsgaard 406
735 Sławomir Karpicki-Ignatowski 406 2005-05-01 Uzytek Ekologiczny Debina
736 Jon Friis 405
737 Jan Baert 405
738 Thomas Buus Nielsen 404
739 Martin Jessen 404
740 Joachim Pintens 404 2015-05-20 Kalmthoutse Heide
741 Bjørn Jakob Andersen 403 1964-06-01
742 Blaž Blaži&269; 403
743 Erik Nielsen 401
744 Mette Rørdam 401 2011-06-04 Wolfschanze, Masurien
745 Levente Pribéli 401
746 Claus Lunde Pedersen 401
747 Anders Bojesen 399
748 Jorge Manuel Safara 399
749 Pia Mikkelsen 399
750 Igor Maiorano 399
751 Charlotte Jønsson 397
752 Arvid Löf 397
753 Hans-Henrik Bay 396
754 Nathan Kipling 394
755 Dave Lutgen 394
756 Thomas Kandrup 393
757 Andreas Kristian Pedersen 393
758 Jørgen Nørrevang Jensen 393
759 Katarzyna Mikicinska 393
760 Nikolaj Thomsen 392
761 Rasmus Gersholm Momme 391
762 Wout De Rouck 391 Nachtegalenpark, Wilrijk
763 Maarten Zorgdrager 391 2002-06-07 Beekbergen, GE
764 Kim Andersen 389
765 Ken Jakobsen 388 2018-05-06 Kongelunden
766 Wilhelm Lorenzen Fabricius 388
767 Kristian Laustsen 387
768 Peter Leth Olsen 386
769 Mark Hammond 386
770 Kristian Raaschou 386
771 Trond Sørhuus 385
772 Dominik Becker 385
773 Coen Nengerman 384
774 Louis Robeyns 384
775 Per Damsgaard-Sørensen 383
776 Laila Neermann 383 2019-06-11 Bock
777 Carsten Bohn Søndergaard 383 2014-05-16 Gyvelstien Skagen
778 Sebastian Thorup Hansen 383
779 Sebastian Steinar Thorup Hansen 383
780 Julien Hainaut 383
781 Per Bo Hansen 382
782 Lars Gaedicke 382
783 Benny Haahr 380
784 Asger Lykkegaard Møldrup 380
785 Jan C. van Dijk 379 2013-06-24 Havrelukke, Møn
786 Omar Alshaheen 379
787 Lars Peter Johansson 378
788 Sune Riis Sørensen 377
789 André Julinder 377
790 Bert Östholm 377
791 Olaf G. Christiani 376
792 Henrik Brænder 376
793 Edda Riiser 376
794 Kaj Abildgaard 376
795 Jørn Baasch-Pedersen 375 1991-09-03 Moesgård Strand
796 Kristoffer Peter Eliasen 374
797 Christian Joost Broxgaard 374
798 Harry Murphy 374
799 Mogens Erlandsen 372
800 Hans Henrik Larsen 371 2005-05-01 Tolne Skov
801 Louise Tjelum 371 2006-05-14 Ganløse Ore
802 Anders Myrtue 371
803 Louise (Hansen) Tjelum 371 2006-05-14 Ganløse Ore
804 Jan Skjoldborg Kristensen 370
805 Anton Blanch 370
806 Bo Tureby 369
807 Ruben S Nikolajsen 369 2002-04-04 Eilat
808 Andreas Bennetsen Boe 368 2012-05-19 Gilbjerghoved
809 David Nayer 367
810 Ward Tamsyn 367
811 Anton Arnesson 367
812 Mi?osz ?wita?a 366
813 Mikkel Bello Andreasen 365
814 Thomas Nicolai Pedersen 365
815 Karin Wende 365
816 Karsten Wessel Eriksen 364
817 Jesper Brinkmann Nielsen 364 2004-05-29 Asylet, Tissø
818 Thomas Kjær Christensen 364
819 Bent Vestergaard Petersen 364 1980-05-10 Sønderskov ved Rugård
820 Joe Cockram 364
821 Mihaly Nyul 364
822 Jonathan Hemmer-hansen 363
823 Steen Højmark-jensen 363 2010-05-16 Stenholts Indelukke, Gribskov
824 Jens Boesen 363
825 Josh J Shaw 362
826 Jakob Ugelvig Christiansen 362 1983-07-09 Tokkekøb Hegn
827 Jonny Rankin 362
828 Tommy Studsholt Christensen 361
829 Anders Horsten 360
830 Joshua Emil Haahr 356
831 Joakim Engel 356
832 Bert Willaert 356
833 Niels Goulem 356
834 Flemming Søndergaard 355
835 Wouter van der Ham 355
836 Ole Brauer 354
837 René Rørbæk 354
838 Lise Hammer 353 Strøby Lille
839 Mads Nielsen 352
840 Jim Hansen 352
841 Mads Oddershede 352
842 Jørgen Bjerregaard 351
843 Bo Leth-Espensen 351
844 Mads Navntoft Olsen 351
845 Alen Ploj 350
846 Tor Fjesme 350
847 Hans-Christian Køie Poulsen 348
848 Mark Walker 347
849 Szilard J. Daroczi 347
850 Mogens Holme 346
851 Dan Rasmussen 346
852 Heidi Smedengaard 346 2004-05-22 Fortunens Indelukke, Dyrehaven
853 netanel yarkoni 346
854 Bjarne Hove-jensen 345
855 Jan Salmonsen 345
856 Bo Svensmark 345
857 Stefano Miceli 345
858 Thomas Boilesen 343
859 Erik ÉTIENNE 343
860 Nicholas Moray Williams 342
861 Klaus Kevin Kristensen 342
862 Ebbe Føge Bak 342
863 Henning Rose Sørensen 342
864 Thomas Boll Kristensen 341
865 Mathias Blicher Bjerregård 340 2006-05-10 Store Dyrehave
866 Lasse Højland Hansen 339
867 Keld Mortensen 339
868 henrik skov jensen 339
869 Hanns-jørg Rohwedder 338
870 Tobias Schernhammer 338
871 Peter Enemark 336
872 Tom Wulf 335
873 Claus Kobberø 334
874 Ejnar Dahl Jensen 334
875 Sara Cernich 333
876 Martin Rheinheimer 333 2018-06-06 Ho Plantage
877 Baptiste Remy 332
878 Brynjúlfur Brynjólfsson 330
879 João Guilherme 330
880 Kjeld Bjarne Nielsen 329
881 Kuzey Cem Kulaçoğlu 329
882 Kjeld Richardt Ross 328
883 Niels Peter Møller Jensen 327
884 Søren L. L. Rasmussen 326
885 Andreas Wolff Fries 326
886 Bo Sonne Sørensen 326
887 Josef Metzger 325
888 Christian Wodstrup Christiansen 322
889 Bent Carstensen 322
890 Carsten Holm Petersen 322
891 Tanja Sumrada 322
892 Joakim Matthiesen 321
893 Jacob H Meier 321
894 Grégoire Duffez 321
895 Hans Olrik 320
896 Hugo Romano 319
897 Bo Rasmussen 317
898 Karl Schlichter 316
899 Lars Arenth Pedersen 315
900 Søren Hedal 315 1985-06-28 Boserup Skov, Roskilde
901 Bjørn Ginman 314
902 Harry Murphy Murphy 314
903 Ralph Qwinten 313
904 Niels Aage Madsen 313
905 Hans Peter Dahlgaard 313
906 Bjarne Golles 313
907 Alexander Hammergart 313 2008-05-12 Kongelunden
908 Esben Stubbe Østergaard 311
909 Geir Tveit 311
910 Henrik Andersen 311
911 Sèb Benisch 311
912 Kis Boel Guldmann 310
913 Ulrik Bruun 310
914 Kai Dyrsø Petersen 310
915 Jacob Rasmussen 310
916 Esben Bjørn Salmonsen 310 2020-04-23 Utterslev mose vest
917 Ole Aaquist Johansen 309
918 Marie Engkjær Christensen 309
919 torben petersen 308
920 Marie Møhl 306
921 Stig Vang Petersen 306
922 Viktor Moe 305
923 Bo Levesen 305
924 Conny Jensen 304
925 Martin Suanjak 304
926 Margaux Boeraeve 304
927 John Martin Mjelde 303
928 Gert Glisstrup Sørensen 303
929 Emil Skovgaard Brandtoft 302
930 Anders Drejer 302
931 Flemming Skjoldager 301
932 Egon Jensen 301
933 Flemming Toxværd 300
934 Anders Vadstrup Jensen 299 2014-05-25 Stenholt Skov
935 Kristoffer Høyer 299
936 Henning Larsen 299
937 Henrik Petersen 298
938 craig micheal brookes 297
939 Christian Michael Villadsen 296
940 Tina Hansen 296 2004-06-13 Jægersborg Dyrehave
941 Klaus Homøe 296 2010-05-30 Røsnæs Fyrskov, Kalundborg
942 Jeanette Hjermind 296
943 Maria christina fox 296
944 Asger Røjbek Sørensen 294
945 Michael Bohn Faldborg 292
946 Morten Stampe Larsen 291
947 Søren Peter Pinnerup 290
948 Lars Johansen 289
949 Ulrik Kjøller Skovenborg 289
950 Dann Elmström 289
951 Anders Brinkmann 287
952 Thomas Siig Kristensen 286
953 Nille van Dijk 285
954 Per Vindis 284
955 Jesper Friis Bjørn 284
956 Tibor Vincze 284
957 Daniel Christensen 282
958 Emil Blicher Bjerregård 282 2006-05-12 Store Dyrehave
959 Vegard Aksnes 282
960 Kirsten Marie Haugstrup 281 2008-05-25 Hald Sø, P-pladsen ved Inderøen
961 Christian Mortensen 281
962 Lars Gabrielsen 279
963 Redmar Woudstra 279
964 Henrik M Hestbech 278
965 Henrik Møller Hestbech 278
966 Mads Paulsen 277
967 Johnny Krämer Christensen 277
968 Jan Sørensen 277
969 Thomas Søby 277
970 Philip Brask Madsen 276
971 Lise Dahl Hansen 274
972 Rolf Nagel 274
973 Claus Halkjær 273
974 Peter Thomasen 272
975 Erik Skude 271
976 Poul Vestergård Rasmussen 271
977 Kaj Freyberg 271
978 Peter Jørgensen 270
979 Jonathan Rosenkranz 270
980 Jens Tøndel Fossum 269
981 Kurt Rasmussen 268
982 Max Herzog 268
983 Arne Bo Larsen 267 1995-05-25 Ekerum, Öland
984 Kåre Würtz Sørensen 267
985 Lars Staffeldt 266
986 Mikael Kristensen 265
987 Niki Forintos 262
988 Thomas Elbek 261
989 Éva Tóth 260
990 Heidi Lund Bjerregaard 259
991 Tine Krogstrup 259
992 Rune Stenholm Jakobsen 258
993 Thomas Kehlet 258
994 Bent Lyngklip Kjeldgaard 257
995 Leif Gjønnes Møller 253
996 Florin Chirila 253
997 Peter Pelle 251
998 Mikkel Høybye Rasmussen 251
999 Mette van Dijk 250
1000 David Lykke Pedersen 249
1001 Jonna 248
1002 Grethe Myrtue 246
1003 Henrik Pedersen 245
1004 Henning Sørensen 243
1005 Mathias Braasch 243 1981-06-08 Harlingen/Lüchow-Dannenberg
1006 Gregor Tims 241
1007 Joanne Mason 240
1008 Lauritz Xerxes Walter 238
1009 Karin Grønbæk 235 2010-08-03 Södra udde, Öland
1010 Henrik Kolsbjerg 234
1011 Klaus Thorleif Jensen 230
1012 Bent Karup Frederiksen 229
1013 Gustav Nyberg 229
1014 frederik ulf fogt 228
1015 Anne Birgitte Nielsen 226
1016 Sander Villumsen 223
1017 Helle Schultz 222
1018 niels bruun-rasmussen 217 2005-05-05 kongelunden
1019 Jens Søndergaard Nicolaisen 215
1020 Aidan Jarrell Place 214
1021 Frants Kjellerup Sørensen 213
1022 Andre Stadler 213
1023 Bjarke Dan Pii Korremann 212
1024 Peter Dam 211
1025 Gisela Nagel 211
1026 Dorthe Jensen 211
1027 Louis Kristoffer Poulsen 210
1028 Peter Madsen 210
1029 Nikolaj Hedegaard Correll 208
1030 Aksel Rosenberg Scheibye 208
1031 Jørgen Overgaard Sørensen 202 2007-05-23 Ruslands bakker
1032 Allan Frederiksen 198
1033 Kirsten Jacobsen 198
1034 Michael Malling Hansen 196 2012-08-03 Grenen, Skagen
1035 John Kirema Jørstrøm 195
1036 Bodil Estrup Ankerly 190 2017-08-22 Hortobagy
1037 Nina Amland-Labuz 190
1038 Rodmund á Kelduni 185
1039 Anette Julie Mikkelsen 181
1040 Christian Eilers 177
1041 Steven Christian Martin 175
1042 Joppe Mollet 173
1043 Matias Orre 166
1044 Flemming Petersen 160
1045 Dave van der Spoel 158
1046 Poul Thing Andersen 151
1047 Rie Jensen 149
1048 Freddy Rosning 147
1049 John Kragenskjold 146
1050 Ib Pedersen 143
1051 Janne Amdisen Schiermacher 138
1052 Simon Kongshøj Callesen 134
1053 Daniel Hegedüs 113
1054 Jure Novak 81
1055 Henrik Kaufmann Sørensen 79
1056 Sune Madsen 72
Annoncer