Who has seen what? - WP Species Ranking

This is a ranking based on the species, that are found within the WP borders.


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


European Nightjar ( Caprimulgus europaeus )

Below you see persons who have ticked the specie on their list.

# Name #X Date Location
1 Pierre-André Crochet 904 1984-01-01 Bouzigue, Hérault
2 Chris Bell 894 1985-07-25 Salthouse Heath, Norfolk
3 Ernie Davis 893
4 Richard Stephenson 884
5 Tom Francis 883
6 Stewart Hinley 881
7 Kris De Rouck 881
8 Graeme Joynt 879
9 Gordon Beck 873
10 Thomas Lang 871
11 Bob Swann 860 1970-07-31 Stonor Park, Bucks
12 Vincent Legrand 858
13 Markku Santamaa 857
14 David Monticelli 856 2007-07-10 Léopoldsburg
15 Chris Batty 850 1988-06-18 Thorne Moors, South Yorkshire
16 Dan Pointon 850
17 Bosse Carlsson 849
18 Christian Leth 842 1973-05-21 Hillerød by
19 Gary David Fennemore 839
20 Richard Bonser 837
21 Klaus Drissner 836
22 Eric Didner 834 1994-06-28 Ile St Martin, Gruissan
23 Daniel Mauras 832
24 Hannu Palojärvi 832
25 Guy Mirgain 829
26 Phil Abbott 828
27 Lee Victor Gregory 825 1987-06-14 Croxton, Norfolk
28 Hugues DUFOURNY 823
29 Bill Bailey 820 1990-05-28 Skipwith Common, North Yorkshire
30 Peter Stronach 819
31 Seppo Järvinen 819
32 Nigel Warren 818 1980-07-22 Shapwick Heath, Somerset
33 Josh Rhys Jones 816
34 Richard Ek 813 1995-06-18 Rossholm, Lövstabukten. Uppland
35 Olof Strand 812 1997-06-23 Traneröds mosse, Skåne
36 Jesper Segergren 812
37 Dominic Mitchell 810
38 Ingvar Torsson 810 1967-09-10 Utklippan
39 Seppo Antero Haavisto 807
40 Per Forsberg 807
41 Jouni Eero Ensio Riihimäki 807
42 Kari Tapani Haataja 804
43 Andy Clifton 802
44 Jocelyn Gould 796
45 Colin Gould 796
46 Thierry Jansen 794
47 Rami Mizrachi 794 1981-04-22 Ramot Rachel, Jerusalem
48 René-Marie Lafontaine 793
49 Lee GR Evans 788
50 Peter John Taylor 788
51 Tommy Frandsen 783
52 Mårten Wikström 781 2003-01-01 Mörtsjön, Närke
53 Erik Rask 780
54 Stephen Vaughan Ashby 778
55 Peter Gluth 775
56 John Holtham 772
57 Matthew Deans 771 Suffolk
58 Fred Vanhove 771
59 Ferran López Sanz 766
60 Occhiato Daniele 761
61 Petri Kuhno 760 1981-06-22 Joutsa, Leivonmäki, Haapasuo
62 Claes Wikström 758
63 Ernst Albegger 757 1997-06-23 Sugaritzwald
64 Pawel Kolodziejczyk 756
65 Janne Aalto 756
66 Dirk Colin 756
67 Lars Højmark Mortensen 754
68 Massimiliano Dettori 747 Sardinia
69 Csaba Lendvai 744 1999-07-06 Csák-hegy
70 Chris Lansdell 741
71 Rupert Hafner 738
72 Tero Toivanen 737
73 Janne Kilpimaa 735
74 Richard Rafe 734
75 Jacob Bentzon Hansen 733
76 Eric Jan Alblas 733 1989-06-19 Amsterdamseveld
77 Pete Kinsella 729
78 Rob Fuge 728
79 Colin Dodsworth 727
80 Mike John Hunter 727
81 Justin Richard Lansdell 726
82 Frédéric Jiguet 726 1989-07-18 Col de Vence
83 Stanislaw Czyz 726 1993-06-09 Dębowiec
84 Attila Steiner 722
85 Nick Watmough 721
86 Christer Brostam 720
87 Paul French 718
88 Stefan Tapio Ettestam 718
89 Raphaël Lebrun 716
90 Lars Andersen 712
91 Mads Elley 709
92 Martin Gottschling 709
93 Michael Dvorak 709
94 Vince Halley-frame 708 1990-07-28 Minsmere RSPB, Suffolk.
95 Andrew D J Cook 707 1969-06-27 Souther Wood, Northamptonshire
96 Tina Elley 706
97 John Walshe 706
98 Mark Sutton 705
99 Peter Robert Alfrey 705
100 Simon Wellock 705
101 Jens Søgaard Hansen 704
102 Hans Rudhe 702
103 Ruysschaert Fabien 702
104 Radoslaw Gwozdz 700
105 Andy Wilkinson 698
106 Steve Lister 696
107 Pete Antrobus 696
108 Mark Riley 694
109 Brian Rasmussen 691 1981-06-17 Gribskov
110 Marcin Solowiej 690
111 Ulf Göran Karlsson 690
112 Michael Frosdick 689
113 Klaus Hubatsch 689
114 Angelo Nava 688
115 Mark Lopez 687
116 Anders Hammergart 686 1997-04-25 Tisvilde Hegn
117 Leo JR Boon 686
118 Jean-Philippe SIBLET 686 1972-08-02 Vendée
119 Jan van der Laan 686 1977-05-06 Duin en Kruidberg, Santpoort NH
120 Sven Karlsson 686
121 Anders Søgaard 683
122 Perry Jonathan Smale 683 1986-06-06 Aylesbeare Common, Devon
123 Zbigniew Kajzer 682
124 Theo Bakker 682
125 Tom Lowe 681 1994-05-31 Bickerton Hills, Cheshire
126 Robert Carr 681
127 Klaus Malling Olsen 677 1970-06-09 Dueodde, Bornholm
128 Klaus Malling Olsen 677 1970-06-09 Dueodde, Bornholm
129 John Pegden 677
130 André Riis Ebbesen 676
131 MARK EASTERBROOK 676
132 Eva Andreu 675
133 Bjørn N. Frikke 673 2008-05-26 Skagen
134 Tero Linjama 673
135 Andrew Lansdell 673
136 John Gregory 672
137 Huig Ouwehand 672 1997-06-06 Leendertse heide
138 Brian Heasman 672
139 Dave Barnes 671
140 Miguel Demeulemeester 671
141 Hans Westerberg 671
142 Andreas Noeske 670 1980-07-16 Oppenweher Moor
143 Adam Selmeczi Kovacs 670 1991-04-16 God, Jancsi-hegy (nest with 2 eggs)
144 José María Zapata 670
145 Jan-Michael Breider 668
146 Garry Richard Bagnell 668 1992-09-26 W. Sussex, Heyshott Common
147 Antoine Rougeron 668
148 Remco Hofland 667
149 Paul Nilsson 664
150 Morten Bentzon Hansen 663
151 Poul Ulrik 663 1996-05-18 Sydvestpynten, Amager
152 Richard Allison 662
153 Rafael Armada 662
154 Martin Thomsen 661
155 Rony Livne 661
156 Michael Fricke 659
157 Helmut Pfeifenberger 658
158 Arthur Geilvoet 657
159 Kieran Fahy 656 1988-08-03 Bohadoon Wood, Dungarvan, Co. Waterford
160 Johan Sandström 655 1993-06-03 Riseberga Skåne
161 Patric Lorgé 654
162 Peter Zeller 653
163 Jan Jozef Celis 653
164 David Russell 653
165 John Frikke 652
166 Erik Christophersen 648
167 Rainer Christian Ertel 648
168 Gabor Horvath 647 1992-05-22 God
169 Joachim Bertrands 647 2005-07-01 Genk - Schemmersberg
170 Julien Mazenauer 647
171 David Van den Schoor 645
172 Erik Vikkelsø Rasmussen 644
173 Gábor Bodor 644
174 Craig Anthony Holden 644
175 Colin Butler 644
176 Sven Bødker 643
177 Christopher Mills 642
178 Rasmus Turin 640
179 Steve Preddy 639
180 Matthias Schoebinger 639
181 Yoav Perlman 638
182 Phil Hansbro 638
183 Tor Olsen 637 2004-05-31 Lista fyr, Farsund, Vest-Agder
184 Claus Brostrøm Nielsen 636
185 Markus Craig 636 1994-06-02 NSG Oberweiden - Sandberge
186 Teus Luijendijk 636
187 Nick Bray 635
188 Thijs de Kruif 635 2013-05-15 Durnalik
189 Peter Hartoft-Jacobsen 634 1995-06-27 Ålbæk Klitplantage
190 Maciej Kowalski 634
191 David Stone 633 1986-06-18 The Haldon Forest . Devon
192 Philippe Geniez 633
193 Thomas Pettersson 632 1974-06-02 Ekoln, Uppland
194 Birthe Rasmussen 631
195 David Andersson 631
196 Stefan Magnusson 630
197 Arne Stefan Holgersson 627
198 Christian Andersen Jensen 626
199 Frédéric MAILLOT 625
200 Nick Littlewood 625
201 Oriol Clarabuch 625
202 James Lidster 623
203 Dick van Houwelingen 623
204 Harry Hussey 623
205 Ashley Fisher 623 1986-07-01 Salthouse Heath, Norfolk.
206 Jan Hjort Christensen 621
207 Ies Goedbloed 621 1998-07-09 Woensdrecht, Noord Brabant
208 Morten Heegaard 620 1984-05-30 Vomb
209 Franck Ishøi 618
210 Leo Stegeman 618
211 Bo Thoor 618 1974-05-04 Öland
212 Michael Trasborg 617
213 Phil Benstead 617
214 Gordon Cox 617 1990-07-10 Skipwith Common
215 simon peter dennis 616
216 Anders Wiig Nielsen 615
217 Ben Macdonald 615 2003-07-05 Tidenham Chase, Gloucestershire
218 Mikael Nelin 614
219 Julien Renoult 613
220 Hermann Leitner 612
221 Erik Groth-andersen 610 2006-06-11 Stængehus, Asserbo Plantage
222 Samuel Progin 609
223 Stig Kjærgaard Rasmussen 608 1967-05-16 Kongelunden.
224 Richard Moores 608 1998-05-04 Beaconhill, Devon
225 José Luis Copete 608
226 Henrik Pedersen 607 1983-07-24 Kretha,Malia
227 Pablo Fernández García 607
228 Aymeric Le Calvez 607
229 Jean-Pierre Jordan 607
230 Gigi Sahlstrand 607
231 Kalle Larsson 606
232 Lars Nørgaard Andersen 605
233 Erling Krabbe 605 1968-05-12 Falsterbo, sad i træ v. gettoen v. fuglestationen
234 Håvar Hveding 605
235 Frédéric Veyrunes 605
236 Ian David Moig 605
237 Anders Tørressen Hangaard 604
238 Carole Duquesne 604
239 Andrew Self 603
240 Joop Kooijman 603
241 Guido Teenck 602
242 Samuel Viles 602
243 Morten Møller Hansen 601
244 Andreas Bruun Kristensen 601
245 Mark de Vries 601
246 Chris Wilkinson 601
247 Karl Heinz Krainer 601
248 Otto Veszelinov 600
249 Martin Kviesgaard 599
250 Michael Mosebo Jensen 599
251 Michal Zawadzki 599
252 Oz Horine 599
253 Hans Pohlmann 598
254 Vegard Bunes 596
255 Lennaert Steen 596
256 Reinoud Vermoolen 596
257 Andreas Ranner 596
258 Julien Piette 595
259 Kim Duus 594
260 Yann Kolbeinsson 594
261 Cristian Jensen Marcet 592
262 Aaron Ofner 592
263 Per Lif 591
264 Torben Evald 590
265 Simon David Buckell 590
266 Sandra Goetsch 590
267 Neil Richard Tovey 588
268 Otto Samwald 584 1976-08-11 Burgau
269 Simon Kelt Woolley 584
270 Poul Holm 583
271 Andreas Hagerman 583
272 Erik Mølgaard 583
273 Georges Olioso 583
274 Pieter Vantieghem 583 2001-07-22 Camp Lagland - Luxembourg
275 Lasse Strandgaard 582
276 Phil Gibson 582
277 Ole Gylling-Jørgensen 582 1982-05-30 Anholt
278 Lars Paaby 581
279 Rutger Wilschut 581
280 Ole Amstrup 580
281 Niels Bomholt Jensen 580
282 Craig Fulcher 580
283 Lis Kastrup 579
284 Gert Ottens 579
285 Björn Ander 579
286 Jens Lind 578
287 Conca Gianni 578 1989-05-14 Gossolengo (Piacenza)
288 Rasmus Due Nielsen 575
289 Svend Rønnest 574
290 Rune Sø Neergaard 574 1996-06-27 Vester Thorup Klitplantage
291 Silas Kristian Krag Olofson 574
292 Stefan Hage 574
293 Barrault Frantz 574
294 Ronald Nuiver 574
295 Magnus Elfwing 574
296 Jan Rottiers 574
297 Terje Kolaas 573
298 Niels Bomholt 573
299 Steven Wytema 573
300 Espen Sundet Nilsen 573
301 Jan Kiel 572 1977-08-08 Gilleleje
302 Søren Brinch 572
303 Christian Brinkman 572
304 Aage Kabbelgaard 571
305 Aase Mielow 571
306 Markus Hubatsch 571
307 Josef Ringert 571
308 Ole Krogh 571
309 Jens Mikkel Lausten 570
310 Allan Kjær Villesen 570
311 Peter Adriaens 570
312 Filiep T'jollyn 570
313 Knud Andreas Jønsson 569
314 Stephen McAvoy 569
315 Johnny Salomonsson 568
316 David Cyane Uit de Weerd 568
317 Andrew Kinghorn 568
318 Thijs Valkenburg 567
319 Jens Toftelund Madsen 566
320 Daniel König 566 1993-04-18 Leverkusen, NRW
321 Stuart Reeves 566
322 Peter Rass 566
323 Per Schiermacker-Hansen 565
324 Andy Bates 565
325 Troels Eske Ortvad 564
326 Kent Olsen 564
327 Per Jansen 564
328 Kevin Hale 564
329 Edouard Melchior 564
330 Hugo Touzé 564
331 Kurt M. Nielsen 563
332 Alexander Lees 563 1992-08-02 near Kings Lynn, Norfolk
333 BRUNEAU Guillaume 563
334 Ante Strand 563
335 Morten Rasmussen 561
336 Kristian Birchvald Christensen 561
337 Henrik Korsbæk 561 2004-06-03 Ålbæk plantage, Skagen
338 Stephen Harris 561
339 Henry Cook 561
340 Thomas Galewski 560
341 Gert Green 559
342 Vincent Hart 559
343 Isabelle Zwick 559
344 Thomas Olsen 558
345 Toni Alonso Jardí 558
346 Derek Charlton 558
347 Carsten Svejstrup Sørensen 557
348 Sebastian Klein 557
349 Jørgen Hulbæk Christiansen 557
350 Leander Khil 557
351 Lars Jensen 556
352 Óscar Llama Palacios 556
353 Richard William Prior 556
354 Tau Rasmussen 555 1967-07-01 Kongsøre skov
355 Edward B Rickson 555
356 Tim De Boer 555
357 Gerd Spreitzer 555
358 Greg McIvor 554
359 Lasse Olsson 554
360 Felix Timmermann 554
361 Lukas Strobl 554
362 Jan Eske Schmidt 553
363 Per Smith 552
364 Henrik Kisbye 552 1980-06-01 Vomb
365 Anton Liebermann 551 2011-07-08 Vester Thorup Klitplantage
366 Martijn Bunskoek 550
367 Bob J Stinger 550
368 José Ardaiz Ganuza 550
369 Arne Olesen 549 1975-05-19 Småland /Tystesjön (Älmhult komm.)
370 András Fodor 549
371 Simon Vikstrøm 548
372 Mads Herbøl 547
373 Bart-Jan Prak 547
374 Csaba Tölgyesi 547
375 Ole Zoltan Göller 546
376 Steve Klasan 546
377 Gilles Biver 545
378 jeremy robson 545
379 Per Alnor Kjær 544
380 Michał Skąpski 544
381 Jørgen Munck 543
382 Bjørn Eschou Møller 543
383 Erik Kramshøj 543
384 Erik van Dijk 543
385 Kurt Willumsen 542
386 Eli Van Audenhove 542
387 Andy Musgrove 542
388 Jan Ravnborg 541
389 Troells Melgaard 541
390 Maarten Schurmans 541 2001-06-22 Kattenbos - Lommel
391 Arne Volf 540
392 Ferenc Domoki 540
393 Anders Odd Wulff Nielsen 539 2014-09-08 Gedser Odde
394 Henrik Böhmer 539
395 Helmut Kräuter 539
396 Nick Smith 539
397 René Larsen 537
398 Michael Køie Poulsen 536
399 Esben Eriksen 536
400 Sander Lilipaly 536
401 Stephen Menzie 536 2002-05-24 Dersingham, Norfolk
402 keld jakobsen 536
403 Bent B Pedersen 534
404 Olivier Benoist 534 1995-07-13 Estuaire Seine
405 Jan-Rune Asbjørnsen 533
406 Fabian Meijer 533
407 Lars Maltha Rasmussen 532
408 Robin Vermylen 532
409 Michal Šindel 532
410 Jonas Pottier 531
411 Pieter van Veelen 530
412 Oliver Metcalf 530
413 Ivan Olsen 530
414 Svend Erik Frandsen 529
415 Hans Harrestrup Andersen 529
416 Benoit PAEPEGAEY 527 2000-07-15 Forêt de Fontainebleau, Seine et Marne
417 Vincent Stork 527 1987-08-01 Petten
418 Peter ter Heide 526 2003-06-22 Leusderheide
419 Emin Yogurtcuoglu 526
420 Alexandre Hespanhol Leitão 526
421 Jakob Dall 525
422 Márton Molnár 525
423 Paul Herrieven 525
424 Tim Jones 525
425 Aron Norrby 525
426 Rune Palmqvist 524
427 Jurij Hanžel 524 2005-07-18 Lopar
428 Simon Feys 524
429 Stinne Aastrup 523
430 Kim Aaen 523
431 Marcel Haas 523
432 Noé Terorde 523
433 Christian Rørdam 522
434 Rune Christensen 522 2002-01-01 Rømø
435 Will Bowell 522
436 John Nielsen Schmidt 522
437 Rune Bisp Christensen 522 2002-01-01 Rømø
438 Daniel Hubatsch 521
439 Klaus Bertram Fries 520
440 Daan Drukker 520
441 Fabian Schneider 520
442 Mogens Neergaard 518
443 Rob Martin 518
444 Nico de Vries 518 1986-06-12 Meerstalblokken (Dr.)
445 Karsten Schmale 518
446 Tristan Guillosson 518
447 Michael Frankis 517
448 Miska Nyúl 517 1997-07-25 Izsák, Lake Kolon
449 Rune Skjold Tjørnløv 516
450 Lars Tom-Petersen 515 1968-01-01 Øland
451 Sander Bruylants 515
452 Jeroen van Vianen 515
453 Jørn Vinther Sørensen 514
454 Kaj Erik Nielsen 514
455 Simon Vyncke 514
456 Orla Hugger Jakobsen 513 2012-09-01 Fyrhaven, Gedser Odde
457 Jonathan Meyrav 513
458 Gerard Troost 513
459 Bo Berg 512
460 Jan Lindgaard Rasmussen 511
461 Joao Tiago Tavares 511
462 Leif Schack-Nielsen 510
463 Lars Jensen Kruse 510
464 Per Rasmussen 509
465 Stephan Skaarup Båsen Lund 509
466 Erik Overgård 509
467 Susanne Boutrup 509
468 Mathieu Bally 509
469 Petteri Mäkelä 509
470 David Dvir 509
471 Jacob Sterup 508
472 Karl Erik Kristensen 508
473 Dušan Kerestúr 508 Tuhár
474 Stefan Sturup 507
475 Jens Wiberg 507
476 Wouter Van Gasse 507
477 Timme Nyegaard 506
478 Anders Espenhain Sørensen 506
479 Jimmy Skat Hansen 506
480 Mikkel Willemoes 506
481 Vagn Freundlich 506
482 Kjetil Bekkeli 506
483 Jens Ole Byskov 506
484 Ruben Vlot 506
485 Lars Buckx 506
486 wendy lambson 506
487 Peter Rasmussen 505 1982-05-30 Øland
488 J.S.L. Ludvigsen 505
489 Lieven De Temmerman 505
490 Johann Frießer 505
491 Raoul Mettenhoven 505
492 Jacob Lotz 505
493 Gert Juul Jeppesen 504
494 Maarten Platteeuw 504
495 Jan Speiermann 503
496 Simon Sigaard Christiansen 503
497 Jorrit Vlot 503
498 Rolf Bisgaard 502
499 Jens Ballegaard 501
500 Didier GODREAU 501 Fontainebleau forest (78)
501 Guillem Izquierdo Arànega 501 A50 North of Toulon
502 James Shergold 501
503 Jelle Aalders 501
504 Terry Townshend 500
505 Philip John Hack 500
506 Chris Donald 500
507 Brian Ravnborg 499
508 Edwin Russer 499
509 Peter Koch 498
510 Wim Heylen 498
511 Peter Christiansen 497
512 Tomas Svensson 497
513 Samuel Sosnowski 497
514 Kim Berg 496
515 lee robert cooper 496
516 Lasse Braae 495
517 Andy Bond 495
518 Maurizio Sighele 495
519 Niels Henrik Valerius 494
520 Joris Elst 494
521 Lars Olsson 494
522 Casper Kjerumgaard 493
523 Simon Rosenkilde Waagner 493
524 Stijn Baeten 493
525 Christoph Roland 493
526 Jørgen Kabel 492
527 Edward Bonavia 492
528 Emil Lundahl 492
529 Thyge Enevoldsen 491
530 Jan Eriksen 491
531 Pierre Unge 491
532 Michael G.jensen 490 2007-06-10 Marbæk Plantage
533 Quentin Dupriez 490
534 Marcel Gil Velasco 490
535 Tonny Papillon 489
536 Geir Fjørtoft Karlsen 489
537 Johannes Rydström 489
538 Mikkel Holck 488
539 Cathy Zanté 487
540 Diedert Koppenol 486 2014-06-22 Eerbeek
541 Bo Thyge Johansen 486
542 Jelmer Poelstra 486
543 Daniela Gruber 486
544 John Jensen 485
545 Thorsten Stegmann 485 1996-06-04 Fischbeker Heide, HH
546 Morten Jenrich Hansen 484
547 Johan Emil Løje 484
548 Martin Liebermann 483
549 Morten Kofoed-Hansen 483
550 Jens Gulseth Wessberg 483
551 Jens Christian Olsen 482
552 Niels Poul Dreyer 482
553 Hans Pinstrup 481
554 Hanne Kapala 481 2006-05-26 Sandmilen, Skagen
555 Bram Ubels 481
556 David B. Collinge 480
557 Torben Sebro 478
558 Lars Vilhelm Hansen 477
559 Bruno PORTIER 477
560 David Manstrup 476
561 Anders P. Tøttrup 476
562 Thomas van der Es 476
563 Jo Bouwmeester 476
564 Elias Tibax 476
565 Helge Sørensen 475 1993-06-12 Store Dyrehave, Hillerød
566 Troels M. Krogh 474 2002-05-17 Køge Sydstrand
567 Abdulrahman Al-Sirhan Alenezi 474
568 Willem Bockx 473
569 Robrecht Debbaut 473
570 Lars Smith 472
571 Ingelise Aarøe Petersen 471
572 Sune Jepsen 470
573 Kurt Prentow 470
574 klil zaitlin 470
575 Knud N. Flensted 469
576 Kenneth Vegeberg Rude 469
577 Carsten Sørensen 469
578 Simon Berg Pedersen 467
579 Per Guldhammer Henriksen 467
580 Olivier Dupont 467
581 Leif Frederiksen 466 1999-06-12 Tisvilde Hegn
582 Lene Smith 466
583 Sten Petersen 466
584 jens ryge petersen 466
585 Niels Aagaard 465
586 Kristoffer Hansen 465
587 Jacob Niss 465
588 Lars Michael Nielsen 463
589 Kim Mogensen 463
590 Jan Fischer Rasmussen 462
591 Stijn Borny 461 2012-06-21 Grenspark De Zoom/Kalmthoutse Heide - Zwarte Heuve
592 Luca Boscain 460
593 Søren Harding 460
594 Ulf Eschou Møller 459
595 Martijn Renders 458
596 Dan Bruhn 458
597 Klaas Bert Debusschere 457
598 Tommy Kaae 456
599 Carsten Fog 456
600 Myriam Reyntens 456
601 Jelle Van den Berghe 456
602 Adrien DORIE 456
603 Michah Summerwill 456
604 Jan Thomsen 455 1988-05-08 Saltholm
605 James Spencer 455
606 Denes Laczik 455
607 Ragnar Smith 454
608 Mathias Vogdrup-Schmidt 454
609 Christoffer Roedbro 453
610 Henrik Hald Nørgaard 453 2015-05-11 Grodno
611 Petter Zahl Marki 453
612 Marcin Dyduch 453
613 Kim Peter Daugaard 452
614 Christian Peter Bitterwolf 452
615 Martin Christoffer Bro 452
616 Allan Haagensen 451
617 Søren Haaning Nielsen 451
618 Alick Simmons 451
619 Wout Opdekamp 450
620 Frank Desting 449 1994-05-15 Hjortespring, Herlev
621 Dennis Broe Nielsen 449
622 Jurgen Dewolf 448
623 Göran Högstedt 448
624 Helmut Schaffer 448
625 Rasmus Bisschop-larsen 447
626 Jurrien van Deijk 447
627 Maarten Sluijter 447
628 Thomas Vikstrøm 446
629 Keld Scotwin 446
630 John Winkler Neumann 446
631 Andreas Petersen 445
632 Frode Falkenberg 445
633 Peter Tibax 445
634 Luca Bergamaschi 445
635 Matthieu Fabry 445
636 Henrik Dahl 444
637 Jeroen Vanheuverswyn 444
638 Damien Gailly 444
639 John Dreyer Andersen 443
640 Mikael Funch 443
641 Rasmus Bøgeskov Larsen 443
642 Søren Nygaard 443
643 Kristof Van Asten 442
644 Istvan Kovacs 442
645 Dávid Herczeg 442
646 Freddy Hansen (fsh) 441
647 Andreas Winding 441
648 Janus Ethelberg 441
649 Kurt Bonde 441
650 Asaf Sasson 441
651 jan ranson 441
652 Herman Bouman 440
653 Craig Sammels 439
654 Benoit Nabholz 439
655 Kurt Rodahl Hoppe 439
656 Henrik Stenholt 438 1992-06-16 Nørlund Plantage
657 Ole Jenkel 438
658 Sten Pedersen 438
659 Roald Bierhalter 438
660 Lars Andersen 438
661 Kenneth Bach Christensen 437
662 Henrik Kristensen 436
663 Laus Gro-Nielsen 436
664 Theo Askov 435
665 Thomas Hasle Ravn 435
666 Gebhard Brenner 435
667 Mark Gal 434
668 Torben Laursen 434 2008-05-31 Torup Plantage
669 Peder Nygaard Nielsen 433 1975-06-23 Harrild Hede
670 Troels Leuenhagen Petersen Tlp 433
671 Hendrik Weindorf 432
672 Morten Dehn 431
673 Joe Ray 431 2007-05-12 Breeding site, Glamorgan
674 Domen Stanic 431 2005-05-21 Barcola - Trieste
675 Brian Salomonsson 430
676 Mathias Glavind 429 1992-07-11 Fafiao
677 Mathias D'haen 429
678 Christian Wende 429
679 Clausjannic Labuz 428 2005-07-01 Braga
680 Jørgen Ballegaard 427 1968-06-21 Kronheden
681 Daniel Lehmberg 427 2015-05-16 Christiansø
682 Jesper Brodersen 427
683 Tim Hofmeester 427
684 Nicolas Auchli 427
685 Bjarne Nielsen 426 2000-06-03 Kirkeby Plantage, Rømø
686 Philip Elbek 426
687 Frederik Johansen 426
688 Mikkel Kure Jakobsen 425
689 Ole Lorenzen Post 424 1966-07-10 Ham
690 Mikko Oivukka 424
691 Stig Linander 423 1999-05-15 Batterivej x Buttersti, Skagen
692 Anton Cnudde 423
693 Bo Valeur 422
694 Arild Breistøl 422
695 Thomas Maul 422
696 Luciano Ruggieri 422
697 Steen E. Jensen 420
698 Thomas Johannes Simonsen 420
699 Niels Jørgen Larsen 420
700 Mark Robanson 420
701 Roberto Brunicardi 420
702 Morten Christensen 419
703 Torben Walling 419
704 Robbert Schepers 418
705 Ivan Maggini 418
706 Steffen Holst 417
707 Brecht Verhelst 417
708 Jaring Roosma 417
709 Lars Hansen 416
710 Henrik Jepsen 416
711 Dubois Laurent Yves 416
712 Steven Van den Bussche 416
713 António Cotão 416
714 François Bouzendorf 415
715 yolan Bosteels 415
716 Henrik Boeg 414
717 Daniel Palm Eskildsen 413
718 Simon Vikstrøm 413
719 michael jürgensen 413
720 Egon Østergaard 412
721 Hjalte Benjamin Johansen 412
722 Nikolaj Noel Christensen 411 2011-06-22 Basovizza/Bazovica, Trieste
723 Milosz Cousens 411
724 Gert Rasmussen 411
725 Iben Hove Sørensen 411
726 Preben Berg 411
727 Scalabre Ludovic 411
728 Morten Drejer 410 2010-07-04 Melby overdrev
729 François Doyen 410
730 Anders Roel 409
731 Juan Carlos Fernández-Ordóñez 408
732 Matthias Weissensteiner 407
733 Richard Katzinger 407
734 Peter Kyvsgaard 406
735 Sławomir Karpicki-Ignatowski 406 2013-07-03 Luta
736 Jon Friis 405 1999-07-25 Kirkeby plantage, Rømø
737 Jan Baert 405
738 Thomas Buus Nielsen 404
739 Martin Jessen 404 Rømø
740 Joachim Pintens 404 2014-07-07 Kalmthoutse Heide
741 Bjørn Jakob Andersen 403 1969-06-15 Ennsdal
742 Blaž Blaži&269; 403
743 Erik Nielsen 401
744 Mette Rørdam 401 2010-06-25 Melby Overdrev
745 Levente Pribéli 401
746 Claus Lunde Pedersen 401
747 Anders Bojesen 399
748 Jorge Manuel Safara 399
749 Pia Mikkelsen 399
750 Igor Maiorano 399
751 Charlotte Jønsson 397 2008-06-06 Melby Overdrev
752 Arvid Löf 397
753 Hans-Henrik Bay 396
754 Nathan Kipling 394
755 Dave Lutgen 394
756 Thomas Kandrup 393 2011-02-01 Gran Canaria
757 Andreas Kristian Pedersen 393
758 Jørgen Nørrevang Jensen 393
759 Katarzyna Mikicinska 393
760 Nikolaj Thomsen 392
761 Rasmus Gersholm Momme 391
762 Wout De Rouck 391 La Brenne
763 Maarten Zorgdrager 391 2009-06-07 Rheder- en Worth-Rhederheide,GE
764 Kim Andersen 389
765 Ken Jakobsen 388 2014-06-07
766 Wilhelm Lorenzen Fabricius 388
767 Kristian Laustsen 387
768 Peter Leth Olsen 386
769 Mark Hammond 386
770 Kristian Raaschou 386
771 Dominik Becker 385
772 Coen Nengerman 384
773 Louis Robeyns 384
774 Per Damsgaard-Sørensen 383
775 Laila Neermann 383 2020-05-26 Ved “Den tilsandede kirke”, Skagen
776 Carsten Bohn Søndergaard 383 2015-06-26 Store Hjølundplantage
777 Sebastian Thorup Hansen 383
778 Sebastian Steinar Thorup Hansen 383
779 Julien Hainaut 383
780 Per Bo Hansen 382
781 Lars Gaedicke 382
782 Benny Haahr 380
783 Asger Lykkegaard Møldrup 380
784 Jan C. van Dijk 379 2015-06-19 Melby Overdrev, Sjælland
785 Omar Alshaheen 379
786 Lars Peter Johansson 378
787 Sune Riis Sørensen 377 2004-05-04 Ibiza, Cala Carbo
788 André Julinder 377
789 Bert Östholm 377
790 Olaf G. Christiani 376 2002-05-17 Køge Sydstrand
791 Henrik Brænder 376
792 Edda Riiser 376
793 Kaj Abildgaard 376
794 Jørn Baasch-Pedersen 375 2002-05-14 Skagen, Sandmilen
795 Kristoffer Peter Eliasen 374
796 Christian Joost Broxgaard 374
797 Harry Murphy 374
798 Mogens Erlandsen 372
799 Hans Henrik Larsen 371 2003-06-13 Ålbæk Klitplantage
800 Louise Tjelum 371 2006-05-27 Øland
801 Anders Myrtue 371
802 Louise (Hansen) Tjelum 371 2006-05-27 Øland
803 Jan Skjoldborg Kristensen 370
804 Anton Blanch 370
805 Bo Tureby 369
806 Andreas Bennetsen Boe 368 2012-07-10 Vråby Plantage, Rømø
807 David Nayer 367
808 Ward Tamsyn 367
809 Anton Arnesson 367
810 Mi?osz ?wita?a 366
811 Mikkel Bello Andreasen 365
812 Thomas Nicolai Pedersen 365
813 Karin Wende 365
814 Karsten Wessel Eriksen 364
815 Jesper Brinkmann Nielsen 364
816 Thomas Kjær Christensen 364
817 Bent Vestergaard Petersen 364 1984-06-02 Nørlund Plantage
818 Joe Cockram 364
819 Mihaly Nyul 364
820 Jonathan Hemmer-hansen 363
821 Steen Højmark-jensen 363 2015-06-10 Melby Overdrev, Nordsjælland
822 Jens Boesen 363 1999-07-12 V. Thorup Klitplantage
823 Josh J Shaw 362
824 Jakob Ugelvig Christiansen 362 1997-07-01 Tversted Klitplantage
825 Jonny Rankin 362
826 Tommy Studsholt Christensen 361
827 Anders Horsten 360
828 Joshua Emil Haahr 356
829 Joakim Engel 356
830 Bert Willaert 356
831 Niels Goulem 356
832 Flemming Søndergaard 355
833 Wouter van der Ham 355
834 Ole Brauer 354
835 René Rørbæk 354
836 Lise Hammer 353 2010-06-06 Asserbo Plantage
837 Mads Nielsen 352
838 Mads Oddershede 352
839 Jørgen Bjerregaard 351
840 Bo Leth-Espensen 351
841 Mads Navntoft Olsen 351
842 Alen Ploj 350
843 Tor Fjesme 350
844 Hans-Christian Køie Poulsen 348
845 Mark Walker 347
846 Szilard J. Daroczi 347
847 Mogens Holme 346
848 Heidi Smedengaard 346 2004-06-03 Ålbæk Plantage, Skagen
849 netanel yarkoni 346
850 Bjarne Hove-jensen 345
851 Jan Salmonsen 345
852 Bo Svensmark 345
853 Stefano Miceli 345
854 Alba Villarroya 345
855 Thomas Boilesen 343
856 Erik ÉTIENNE 343
857 Nicholas Moray Williams 342
858 Klaus Kevin Kristensen 342
859 Ebbe Føge Bak 342
860 Henning Rose Sørensen 342
861 Thomas Boll Kristensen 341 2014-07-19 Aladağlar National Park
862 Mathias Blicher Bjerregård 340 2005-06-19 Vejlerne
863 Lasse Højland Hansen 339
864 Keld Mortensen 339
865 henrik skov jensen 339
866 Hanns-jørg Rohwedder 338
867 Tobias Schernhammer 338
868 Peter Enemark 336 2020-08-18 Haderslev Dam
869 Tom Wulf 335
870 Claus Kobberø 334
871 Ejnar Dahl Jensen 334
872 Sara Cernich 333
873 Martin Rheinheimer 333 2019-06-28 Marbæk
874 Baptiste Remy 332
875 Brynjúlfur Brynjólfsson 330
876 João Guilherme 330
877 Kjeld Bjarne Nielsen 329
878 Kjeld Richardt Ross 328
879 Niels Peter Møller Jensen 327
880 Søren L. L. Rasmussen 326
881 Andreas Wolff Fries 326
882 Bo Sonne Sørensen 326
883 Henrik Hermansen 324
884 Christian Wodstrup Christiansen 322
885 Bent Carstensen 322
886 Carsten Holm Petersen 322
887 Tanja Sumrada 322 2004-05-30 Krvavec
888 Joakim Matthiesen 321
889 Jacob H Meier 321
890 nuno barros 321
891 Grégoire Duffez 321
892 Søren Vinding 321
893 Hans Olrik 320
894 Henrik Madsen 319
895 Bo Rasmussen 317 2009-07-04 Kirkeby Plantage, Rømø
896 Karl Schlichter 316
897 Lars Arenth Pedersen 315
898 Søren Hedal 315 2011-06-04 Anholt, Nordstrand Klit
899 Bjørn Ginman 314
900 Harry Murphy Murphy 314
901 Ralph Qwinten 313
902 Hans Peter Dahlgaard 313
903 Bjarne Golles 313
904 Alexander Hammergart 313 2009-06-24 Melby Overdrev, Asserbo
905 Christoffer Rainey 313
906 Esben Stubbe Østergaard 311
907 Geir Tveit 311
908 Henrik Andersen 311
909 Sèb Benisch 311
910 Fredrik Ström 311
911 Kis Boel Guldmann 310
912 Ulrik Bruun 310
913 Kai Dyrsø Petersen 310
914 Jacob Rasmussen 310
915 Esben Bjørn Salmonsen 310
916 Ole Aaquist Johansen 309
917 Marie Engkjær Christensen 309
918 Rolf Lehrmann 309
919 torben petersen 308
920 Viktor Moe 305
921 Bo Levesen 305
922 Conny Jensen 304
923 Martin Suanjak 304
924 Margaux Boeraeve 304
925 John Martin Mjelde 303
926 Gert Glisstrup Sørensen 303
927 Emil Skovgaard Brandtoft 302
928 Anders Drejer 302
929 Egon Jensen 301
930 Flemming Toxværd 300
931 Anders Vadstrup Jensen 299 2016-07-13 Torup Strand
932 Kristoffer Høyer 299
933 Henning Larsen 299
934 Christian Michael Villadsen 296
935 Klaus Homøe 296 2011-07-23 Bunken Klitplantage, Frederikshavn
936 Jeanette Hjermind 296
937 Maria christina fox 296
938 Mohamed Amezian 296
939 Asger Røjbek Sørensen 294
940 Michael Bohn Faldborg 292
941 Morten Stampe Larsen 291
942 Claus Pedersen 290
943 Ulrik Kjøller Skovenborg 289
944 Dann Elmström 289
945 Mogens H. Foder 287
946 Thomas Siig Kristensen 286
947 Nille van Dijk 285
948 Per Vindis 284
949 Jesper Friis Bjørn 284
950 Tibor Vincze 284 2019-05-24 Nagyk?rös
951 Daniel Christensen 282 2012-07-01 Tranum klitplantage
952 Emil Blicher Bjerregård 282 2012-08-03 Skagen Klitplantage
953 Kirsten Marie Haugstrup 281 2009-06-02 Kompedal Plantage
954 Christian Mortensen 281
955 Willem Proesmans 280
956 Lars Gabrielsen 279
957 Henrik M Hestbech 278 2006-01-01 Tane sø, vest for
958 Henrik Møller Hestbech 278 2006-01-01 Tane sø, vest for
959 Mads Paulsen 277
960 Johnny Krämer Christensen 277
961 Jan Sørensen 277
962 Thomas Søby 277
963 Lise Dahl Hansen 274
964 Rolf Nagel 274
965 Claus Halkjær 273
966 Peter Thomasen 272
967 Erik Skude 271
968 Poul Vestergård Rasmussen 271
969 Kaj Freyberg 271
970 Peter Jørgensen 270
971 Jonathan Rosenkranz 270
972 Solveig Jonasson 269
973 Jens Tøndel Fossum 269
974 Leif Holmskov 268
975 Kurt Rasmussen 268
976 Max Herzog 268
977 Arne Bo Larsen 267 1995-05-26 Ottenbylund, Öland
978 Kåre Würtz Sørensen 267
979 Tom Nordblad 267
980 Lars Staffeldt 266
981 Niki Forintos 262
982 Thomas Elbek 261
983 Éva Tóth 260
984 Heidi Lund Bjerregaard 259
985 Elizabeth Charlotte Theil Steenberg 259
986 Tine Krogstrup 259 2011-06-03 Lingen,Gotland.
987 Rune Stenholm Jakobsen 258
988 Thomas Kehlet 258
989 Bent Lyngklip Kjeldgaard 257
990 Leif Gjønnes Møller 253
991 Mette van Dijk 250
992 Jonna 248
993 Grethe Myrtue 246
994 Henrik Pedersen 245 2013-05-31 Bunken plantage
995 Henning Sørensen 243
996 Alex Estelle Pelegrin 243
997 Heidi Baunsgaard Pagh 241
998 Joanne Mason 240 2016-09-05 Nunthorpe
999 Lauritz Xerxes Walter 238
1000 Karin Grønbæk 235 2011-06-03 Lingen, Gotland
1001 Henrik Kolsbjerg 234 Fredeikshåb Plantage
1002 Klaus Thorleif Jensen 230
1003 Bent Karup Frederiksen 229
1004 Gustav Nyberg 229
1005 frederik ulf fogt 228
1006 Annick Lanquart 227
1007 Sander Villumsen 223
1008 Helle Schultz 222
1009 Berend Jurjen Veenstra 220
1010 Mikkel Glud Leth 217
1011 Jens Søndergaard Nicolaisen 215
1012 Ole Jensen 212
1013 Bjarke Dan Pii Korremann 212 2012-06-19 Asserbo Plantage
1014 Louis Kristoffer Poulsen 210
1015 Peter Madsen 210
1016 Aksel Rosenberg Scheibye 208
1017 Jørgen Overgaard Sørensen 202 2008-06-04 Melby overdrev
1018 Allan Frederiksen 198
1019 Michael Bjerreggaard 196
1020 Michael Malling Hansen 196 2012-08-03 Skagen Klitplantage
1021 John Kirema Jørstrøm 195
1022 Bodil Estrup Ankerly 190 2010-06-02 Melby, Nordsj.
1023 Neža Gregorič 187
1024 Annette Floor Johannesen 186
1025 Nina Askov Jensen 183
1026 Antoine Joris 181
1027 Bjarne Damgaard Andreassen 161
1028 Flemming Petersen 160
1029 Poul Thing Andersen 151
1030 Poul Erik Hyldgaard Jensen 137
1031 Simon Kongshøj Callesen 134
1032 Kristian Fisker Mose 130
1033 Daniel Faldborg Liversage 127
1034 Claus Andersen 84
Annoncer