Who has seen what? - WP Species Ranking

This is a ranking based on the species, that are found within the WP borders.


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


Lesser Spotted Woodpecker ( Dryobates minor )

Below you see persons who have ticked the specie on their list.

# Name #X Date Location
1 Pierre-André Crochet 904 Voiron, Isère, before 1983
2 Chris Bell 894 1984-12-08 Middleton Tyas, North Yorkshire
3 Ernie Davis 893
4 Richard Stephenson 884
5 Tom Francis 883
6 Stewart Hinley 881
7 Kris De Rouck 881
8 Graeme Joynt 879
9 Gordon Beck 873
10 Thomas Lang 871
11 Bob Swann 860 1966-11-13 Shardeloes Lake, Amersham
12 Vincent Legrand 858
13 Markku Santamaa 857
14 David Monticelli 856 1994-07-10
15 Chris Batty 850 1994-06-10 Lever Park, Rivington, Lancashire
16 Dan Pointon 850
17 Bosse Carlsson 849
18 Christian Leth 842 1973-04-24 Gilbjerghoved
19 Gary David Fennemore 839
20 Richard Bonser 837
21 Klaus Drissner 836
22 Eric Didner 834
23 Hannu Palojärvi 832
24 Daniel Mauras 831
25 Guy Mirgain 829
26 Phil Abbott 828
27 Lee Victor Gregory 825 1988-07-03 St Helens, Santon Downham, Norfolk
28 Hugues DUFOURNY 823
29 Bill Bailey 820 1991-03-12 Listerdale Wood Rotherham, South Yorkshire
30 Peter Stronach 819
31 Seppo Järvinen 819
32 Nigel Warren 818 1978-05-09 Leigh Woods, Bristol
33 Josh Rhys Jones 816
34 Richard Ek 813 1989-05-04 Krankesjön, Skåne
35 Olof Strand 812 1997-08-10 Ballingslövssjön, Skåne
36 Jesper Segergren 812
37 Dominic Mitchell 810
38 Ingvar Torsson 810 1967-08-02 Falsterbo
39 Seppo Antero Haavisto 807 1963-03-07 Hämeenlinna, Luolaja
40 Per Forsberg 807
41 Jouni Eero Ensio Riihimäki 807
42 Kari Tapani Haataja 804
43 Andy Clifton 802
44 Jocelyn Gould 796
45 Colin Gould 796
46 Thierry Jansen 794
47 Rami Mizrachi 794 2011-05-04 Boschi del Ticino, Piemonte
48 René-Marie Lafontaine 793
49 Lee GR Evans 788
50 Peter John Taylor 788
51 Tommy Frandsen 783
52 Mårten Wikström 781 1998-01-01 Sätra
53 Erik Rask 780
54 Stephen Vaughan Ashby 778
55 Peter Gluth 775
56 John Holtham 772
57 Matthew Deans 771
58 Fred Vanhove 771
59 Ferran López Sanz 766
60 Occhiato Daniele 761
61 Petri Kuhno 760 1979-05-04 Jyväskylä
62 Claes Wikström 758
63 Ernst Albegger 757 1990-12-31 Buchkogel/Grazer Bergland
64 Pawel Kolodziejczyk 756
65 Janne Aalto 756
66 Dirk Colin 756
67 Lars Højmark Mortensen 754
68 Massimiliano Dettori 747 2011-03-26 Diemen - Vijfhoek
69 Csaba Lendvai 744 1996-02-08 Ócsa
70 Chris Lansdell 741
71 Rupert Hafner 738
72 Tero Toivanen 737
73 Janne Kilpimaa 735
74 Richard Rafe 734
75 Jacob Bentzon Hansen 733
76 Eric Jan Alblas 733 1982-01-10 Metbroekbos
77 Pete Kinsella 729
78 Rob Fuge 728 2005-02-09 Essex, Hockley Woods
79 Colin Dodsworth 727
80 Justin Richard Lansdell 726
81 Frédéric Jiguet 726 1988-12-11 Camargue
82 Stanislaw Czyz 726 1983-04-17 Lisów
83 Mike John Hunter 726
84 Attila Steiner 722
85 Nick Watmough 721
86 Christer Brostam 720
87 Paul French 718
88 Stefan Tapio Ettestam 718
89 Raphaël Lebrun 716
90 Lars Andersen 712
91 Mads Elley 709
92 Martin Gottschling 709
93 Michael Dvorak 709
94 Vince Halley-frame 708 1988-01-05 Dagenham Chase, London / Essex.
95 Andrew D J Cook 707 1969-04-19 Flore, Northamptonshire
96 Tina Elley 706
97 John Walshe 706
98 Mark Sutton 705
99 Peter Robert Alfrey 705
100 Simon Wellock 705
101 Jens Søgaard Hansen 704
102 Hans Rudhe 702
103 Ruysschaert Fabien 702
104 Radoslaw Gwozdz 700
105 Andy Wilkinson 698
106 Steve Lister 696
107 Pete Antrobus 696 1973-12-01 Moss Side,Cheshire
108 Mark Riley 694
109 Brian Rasmussen 691 1980-04-29 Kagsmosen
110 Marcin Solowiej 690
111 Ulf Göran Karlsson 690
112 Michael Frosdick 689
113 Klaus Hubatsch 689
114 Mark Lopez 687
115 Anders Hammergart 686 1998-03-28 Hellebæk Avlsgård
116 Leo JR Boon 686
117 Jean-Philippe SIBLET 686 1973-02-03 Fontainebleau (Seine-et-Marne)
118 Jan van der Laan 686
119 Sven Karlsson 686
120 Angelo Nava 685
121 Anders Søgaard 683
122 Perry Jonathan Smale 683 1988-06-19 Yarner Wood, Devon
123 Zbigniew Kajzer 682
124 Theo Bakker 682
125 Tom Lowe 681
126 Robert Carr 681
127 Klaus Malling Olsen 677 1969-10-12 Falsterbo
128 Klaus Malling Olsen 677 1969-10-12 Falsterbo
129 John Pegden 677
130 André Riis Ebbesen 676
131 MARK EASTERBROOK 676
132 Eva Andreu 675
133 Bjørn N. Frikke 673 2013-04-30 Vaserne, Sjælland
134 Tero Linjama 673
135 Andrew Lansdell 673
136 John Gregory 672
137 Huig Ouwehand 672 1992-08-15 Wassenaar, Meijendel
138 Brian Heasman 672
139 Dave Barnes 671
140 Miguel Demeulemeester 671
141 Hans Westerberg 671
142 Andreas Noeske 670 1981-11-21 Wardersee
143 Adam Selmeczi Kovacs 670 1989-04-15 God, Danube 1670 rkm
144 José María Zapata 670
145 Jan-Michael Breider 668
146 Garry Richard Bagnell 668 1992-10-26 W. Sussex, Ifield Mill Pond
147 Antoine Rougeron 668
148 Remco Hofland 667
149 Paul Nilsson 664 1990-08-20 Unnaryd Småland
150 Morten Bentzon Hansen 663
151 Poul Ulrik 663 1996-04-05 Vaserne
152 Richard Allison 662
153 Rafael Armada 662
154 Martin Thomsen 661
155 Michael Fricke 659
156 Helmut Pfeifenberger 658
157 Arthur Geilvoet 657
158 Kieran Fahy 656 1995-05-19 Bondary Town
159 Johan Sandström 655 1987-09-28 Ottenby Öland
160 Patric Lorgé 654
161 Jan Jozef Celis 653
162 David Russell 653
163 Peter Zeller 652
164 John Frikke 652
165 Erik Christophersen 648
166 Rainer Christian Ertel 648
167 Gabor Horvath 647 1990-02-16 Budapest
168 Joachim Bertrands 647 2006-04-09 De Maten
169 Julien Mazenauer 647
170 David Van den Schoor 645
171 Erik Vikkelsø Rasmussen 644
172 Gábor Bodor 644
173 Craig Anthony Holden 644
174 Colin Butler 644
175 Sven Bødker 643
176 Christopher Mills 642
177 Rasmus Turin 640
178 Steve Preddy 639
179 Matthias Schoebinger 639
180 Yoav Perlman 638
181 Phil Hansbro 638
182 Tor Olsen 637
183 Claus Brostrøm Nielsen 636
184 Markus Craig 636 1991-08-16 Marchegg
185 Teus Luijendijk 636
186 Nick Bray 635
187 Thijs de Kruif 635
188 Peter Hartoft-Jacobsen 634 1994-05-28 Müritz-Nationalpark, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
189 Maciej Kowalski 634
190 David Stone 633 1986-05-06 Steps Bridge . Devon
191 Philippe Geniez 633
192 Thomas Pettersson 632 1971-04-12 Billingen, Kolbäck, Västmanland
193 Birthe Rasmussen 631
194 David Andersson 631
195 Stefan Magnusson 630
196 Arne Stefan Holgersson 627
197 Christian Andersen Jensen 626
198 Frédéric MAILLOT 625
199 Nick Littlewood 625
200 Oriol Clarabuch 625
201 James Lidster 623
202 Dick van Houwelingen 623
203 Harry Hussey 623
204 Ashley Fisher 623
205 Jan Hjort Christensen 621
206 Ies Goedbloed 621
207 Morten Heegaard 620 1983-04-16 Hellebæk Avlsgård, i skoven
208 Franck Ishøi 618
209 Leo Stegeman 618
210 Bo Thoor 618 1971-10-23 Kalmar
211 Michael Trasborg 617
212 Phil Benstead 617
213 Gordon Cox 617 1985-03-10 Cassiobury Park
214 simon peter dennis 616
215 Anders Wiig Nielsen 615
216 Ben Macdonald 615 2004-02-17 Holkham Park, Norfolk
217 Mikael Nelin 614
218 Julien Renoult 613
219 Hermann Leitner 612
220 Erik Groth-andersen 610 2003-03-02 Vaserne, Furesøen
221 Samuel Progin 609
222 Stig Kjærgaard Rasmussen 608 1969-06-27 Abiskodalen (Lappland).
223 Richard Moores 608
224 José Luis Copete 608
225 Henrik Pedersen 607 1981-04-04 Hellebæk
226 Pablo Fernández García 607
227 Aymeric Le Calvez 607
228 Jean-Pierre Jordan 607
229 Gigi Sahlstrand 607
230 Kalle Larsson 606
231 Lars Nørgaard Andersen 605
232 Erling Krabbe 605 1965-09-05 Falsterbo
233 Håvar Hveding 605
234 Frédéric Veyrunes 605
235 Ian David Moig 605
236 Anders Tørressen Hangaard 604
237 Carole Duquesne 604
238 Andrew Self 603
239 Joop Kooijman 603
240 Guido Teenck 602
241 Samuel Viles 602 2010-05-22 Wollaton Park, Nottinghamshire
242 Morten Møller Hansen 601
243 Andreas Bruun Kristensen 601
244 Mark de Vries 601 1989-07-31 Holosteto
245 Chris Wilkinson 601
246 Otto Veszelinov 600
247 Heinz Krainer 600
248 Martin Kviesgaard 599
249 Michael Mosebo Jensen 599
250 Michal Zawadzki 599
251 Oz Horine 599
252 Hans Pohlmann 598
253 Vegard Bunes 596
254 Lennaert Steen 596
255 Reinoud Vermoolen 596
256 Andreas Ranner 596
257 Julien Piette 595
258 Kim Duus 594
259 Yann Kolbeinsson 594
260 Cristian Jensen Marcet 592
261 Aaron Ofner 592
262 Per Lif 591
263 Torben Evald 590
264 Simon David Buckell 590
265 Sandra Goetsch 590
266 Neil Richard Tovey 588
267 Otto Samwald 584
268 Simon Kelt Woolley 584
269 Poul Holm 583
270 Andreas Hagerman 583
271 Erik Mølgaard 583
272 Georges Olioso 583
273 Pieter Vantieghem 583
274 Lasse Strandgaard 582
275 Phil Gibson 582
276 Ole Gylling-Jørgensen 582 1986-04-12 Moesgård Strand
277 Lars Paaby 581
278 Rutger Wilschut 581
279 Ole Amstrup 580
280 Craig Fulcher 580
281 Lis Kastrup 579
282 Gert Ottens 579
283 Björn Ander 579
284 Jens Lind 578
285 Conca Gianni 578 1991-05-10 Parco Ticino (Pavia)
286 Rasmus Due Nielsen 575
287 Svend Rønnest 574
288 Rune Sø Neergaard 574
289 Silas Kristian Krag Olofson 574
290 Stefan Hage 574
291 Barrault Frantz 574
292 Ronald Nuiver 574
293 Magnus Elfwing 574
294 Jan Rottiers 574
295 Niels Bomholt Jensen 573 1975-06-27 Fävren
296 Terje Kolaas 573
297 Niels Bomholt 573 1975-06-27 Fävren
298 Steven Wytema 573
299 Espen Sundet Nilsen 573
300 Jan Kiel 572 1980-04-12 Gilleleje
301 Søren Brinch 572
302 Christian Brinkman 572
303 Aage Kabbelgaard 571
304 Aase Mielow 571
305 Markus Hubatsch 571
306 Josef Ringert 571
307 Ole Krogh 571
308 Jens Mikkel Lausten 570
309 Allan Kjær Villesen 570
310 Peter Adriaens 570
311 Filiep T'jollyn 570
312 Knud Andreas Jønsson 569
313 Stephen McAvoy 569 Dummer See, NDS
314 Johnny Salomonsson 568
315 David Cyane Uit de Weerd 568
316 Andrew Kinghorn 568
317 Thijs Valkenburg 567
318 Jens Toftelund Madsen 566
319 Daniel König 566 1986-01-01 Leverkusen, NRW
320 Stuart Reeves 566
321 Peter Rass 566
322 Per Schiermacker-Hansen 565
323 Andy Bates 565
324 Troels Eske Ortvad 564
325 Kent Olsen 564
326 Per Jansen 564
327 Kevin Hale 564
328 Edouard Melchior 564
329 Hugo Touzé 564
330 Kurt M. Nielsen 563
331 Alexander Lees 563
332 BRUNEAU Guillaume 563
333 Ante Strand 563
334 Morten Rasmussen 561
335 Kristian Birchvald Christensen 561
336 Henrik Korsbæk 561 2003-03-14 Vaserne
337 Stephen Harris 561
338 Henry Cook 561
339 Thomas Galewski 560
340 Gert Green 559
341 Vincent Hart 559
342 Isabelle Zwick 559
343 Thomas Olsen 558
344 Toni Alonso Jardí 558
345 Derek Charlton 558
346 Carsten Svejstrup Sørensen 557
347 Sebastian Klein 557
348 Jørgen Hulbæk Christiansen 557
349 Leander Khil 557
350 Lars Jensen 556
351 Óscar Llama Palacios 556
352 Richard William Prior 556
353 Tau Rasmussen 555 1970-01-01 Örup Almskog
354 Edward B Rickson 555
355 Tim De Boer 555
356 Gerd Spreitzer 555
357 Greg McIvor 554
358 Lasse Olsson 554
359 Felix Timmermann 554
360 Lukas Strobl 554
361 Jan Eske Schmidt 553
362 Per Smith 552
363 Henrik Kisbye 552
364 Anton Liebermann 551 2012-04-15 Draved Skov
365 Martijn Bunskoek 550
366 Bob J Stinger 550
367 José Ardaiz Ganuza 550
368 Arne Olesen 549 1969-04-01 Småland/Såganäs (Älmhult komm.)
369 András Fodor 549
370 Simon Vikstrøm 548
371 Mads Herbøl 547
372 Bart-Jan Prak 547
373 Csaba Tölgyesi 547
374 Ole Zoltan Göller 546
375 Steve Klasan 546
376 Gilles Biver 545
377 jeremy robson 545
378 Per Alnor Kjær 544 1992-01-26 Suserup
379 Michał Skąpski 544
380 Jørgen Munck 543
381 Bjørn Eschou Møller 543 2003-04-18 Draved Skov
382 Erik Kramshøj 543
383 Erik van Dijk 543
384 Kurt Willumsen 542
385 Eli Van Audenhove 542
386 Andy Musgrove 542
387 Jan Ravnborg 541
388 Troells Melgaard 541
389 Maarten Schurmans 541
390 Arne Volf 540
391 Ferenc Domoki 540
392 Anders Odd Wulff Nielsen 539 2011-04-01 Gedser Odde
393 Henrik Böhmer 539
394 Helmut Kräuter 539
395 Nick Smith 539
396 René Larsen 537
397 Michael Køie Poulsen 536
398 Esben Eriksen 536
399 Sander Lilipaly 536
400 Stephen Menzie 536 2002-04-04 Marbury Country Park, Cheshire
401 keld jakobsen 536
402 Bent B Pedersen 534
403 Olivier Benoist 534 1979-01-01 Gonfreville
404 Jan-Rune Asbjørnsen 533
405 Fabian Meijer 533
406 Lars Maltha Rasmussen 532
407 Robin Vermylen 532
408 Michal Šindel 532
409 Jonas Pottier 531
410 Pieter van Veelen 530
411 Oliver Metcalf 530
412 Ivan Olsen 530
413 Svend Erik Frandsen 529
414 Hans Harrestrup Andersen 529
415 Benoit PAEPEGAEY 527 1998-01-30 Veneux-les-Sablons, Seine et Marne
416 Vincent Stork 527
417 Peter ter Heide 526
418 Emin Yogurtcuoglu 526
419 Alexandre Hespanhol Leitão 526
420 Jakob Dall 525
421 Márton Molnár 525
422 Paul Herrieven 525
423 Tim Jones 525
424 Aron Norrby 525
425 Rune Palmqvist 524
426 Jurij Hanžel 524 2004-06-29 Slovenske gorice
427 Simon Feys 524
428 Stinne Aastrup 523
429 Kim Aaen 523
430 Marcel Haas 523
431 Noé Terorde 523
432 Christian Rørdam 522
433 Rune Christensen 522 1990-02-10 Englandsparken, Amager
434 Will Bowell 522
435 John Nielsen Schmidt 522
436 Rune Bisp Christensen 522 1990-02-10 Englandsparken, Amager
437 Daniel Hubatsch 521
438 Klaus Bertram Fries 520
439 Daan Drukker 520
440 Fabian Schneider 520
441 Mogens Neergaard 518
442 Rob Martin 518
443 Nico de Vries 518 1974-05-15 Westerzand (Dr.)
444 Karsten Schmale 518
445 Tristan Guillosson 518
446 Michael Frankis 517
447 Miska Nyúl 517 1997-07-07 Lakitelek, Tőserdő
448 Rune Skjold Tjørnløv 516
449 Lars Tom-Petersen 515
450 Sander Bruylants 515
451 Jeroen van Vianen 515
452 Jørn Vinther Sørensen 514
453 Kaj Erik Nielsen 514
454 Simon Vyncke 514
455 Orla Hugger Jakobsen 513 2013-01-26 Nær Kongens Mølle NØ. f. Tissø
456 Jonathan Meyrav 513
457 Gerard Troost 513
458 Bo Berg 512
459 Jan Lindgaard Rasmussen 511
460 Joao Tiago Tavares 511
461 Leif Schack-Nielsen 510
462 Lars Jensen Kruse 510
463 Per Rasmussen 509
464 Stephan Skaarup Båsen Lund 509
465 Erik Overgård 509
466 Mathieu Bally 509
467 Petteri Mäkelä 509
468 Jacob Sterup 508
469 Karl Erik Kristensen 508
470 Susanne Boutrup 508
471 Dušan Kerestúr 508
472 Stefan Sturup 507
473 Jens Wiberg 507
474 Wouter Van Gasse 507
475 Timme Nyegaard 506
476 Anders Espenhain Sørensen 506
477 Jimmy Skat Hansen 506
478 Mikkel Willemoes 506
479 Vagn Freundlich 506
480 Kjetil Bekkeli 506
481 Jens Ole Byskov 506
482 Ruben Vlot 506
483 Lars Buckx 506
484 wendy lambson 506
485 Peter Rasmussen 505
486 J.S.L. Ludvigsen 505
487 Lieven De Temmerman 505
488 Johann Frießer 505
489 Raoul Mettenhoven 505
490 Jacob Lotz 505
491 Gert Juul Jeppesen 504
492 Maarten Platteeuw 504
493 Jan Speiermann 503
494 Simon Sigaard Christiansen 503
495 Jorrit Vlot 503
496 Rolf Bisgaard 502
497 Jens Ballegaard 501
498 Didier GODREAU 501
499 Guillem Izquierdo Arànega 501
500 James Shergold 501
501 Jelle Aalders 501
502 Terry Townshend 500
503 Philip John Hack 500
504 Chris Donald 500
505 Brian Ravnborg 499
506 Edwin Russer 499
507 Peter Koch 498
508 Wim Heylen 498
509 Peter Christiansen 497
510 Tomas Svensson 497
511 Samuel Sosnowski 497
512 Kim Berg 496
513 lee robert cooper 496
514 Lasse Braae 495
515 Andy Bond 495
516 Maurizio Sighele 495
517 Niels Henrik Valerius 494
518 Joris Elst 494
519 Lars Olsson 494
520 Casper Kjerumgaard 493
521 Simon Rosenkilde Waagner 493 1999-07-11 Pilchy
522 Stijn Baeten 493
523 Christoph Roland 493
524 Jørgen Kabel 492
525 Edward Bonavia 492
526 Emil Lundahl 492
527 Thyge Enevoldsen 491
528 Jan Eriksen 491
529 Pierre Unge 491
530 Michael G.jensen 490 2007-03-28 Draved Skov
531 Quentin Dupriez 490
532 Marcel Gil Velasco 490
533 Tonny Papillon 489
534 Geir Fjørtoft Karlsen 489
535 Johannes Rydström 489
536 Mikkel Holck 488
537 Cathy Zanté 487
538 Diedert Koppenol 486 2017-06-03 Maashorst
539 Bo Thyge Johansen 486
540 Jelmer Poelstra 486
541 Daniela Gruber 486
542 John Jensen 485 1994-07-10 Urshult Småland
543 Thorsten Stegmann 485
544 Morten Jenrich Hansen 484
545 Martin Liebermann 483
546 Morten Kofoed-Hansen 483
547 Jens Gulseth Wessberg 483
548 Jens Christian Olsen 482
549 Niels Poul Dreyer 482
550 Johan Emil Løje 482
551 Hans Pinstrup 481
552 Hanne Kapala 481
553 Bram Ubels 481
554 David B. Collinge 480
555 Torben Sebro 478
556 Lars Vilhelm Hansen 477
557 Bruno PORTIER 477
558 David Manstrup 476
559 Anders P. Tøttrup 476
560 Thomas van der Es 476
561 Jo Bouwmeester 476
562 Elias Tibax 476
563 Helge Sørensen 475 2006-04-11 Gribskov
564 Troels M. Krogh 474 2001-06-27 Vaserne
565 Abdulrahman Al-Sirhan Alenezi 474
566 Willem Bockx 473
567 Robrecht Debbaut 473
568 Lars Smith 472
569 Ingelise Aarøe Petersen 471
570 Sune Jepsen 470
571 klil zaitlin 470
572 Knud N. Flensted 469
573 Kenneth Vegeberg Rude 469
574 Carsten Sørensen 469
575 Simon Berg Pedersen 467
576 Per Guldhammer Henriksen 467
577 Leif Frederiksen 466 2002-05-30 Pogorzelce
578 Lene Smith 466
579 Sten Petersen 466
580 jens ryge petersen 466
581 Olivier Dupont 466
582 Niels Aagaard 465
583 Kristoffer Hansen 465
584 Jacob Niss 465
585 Lars Michael Nielsen 463
586 Kim Mogensen 463
587 Jan Fischer Rasmussen 462
588 Stijn Borny 461 2010-04-22 Basel
589 Luca Boscain 460
590 Søren Harding 460
591 Ulf Eschou Møller 459
592 Martijn Renders 458
593 Dan Bruhn 458
594 Klaas Bert Debusschere 457
595 Tommy Kaae 456
596 Carsten Fog 456
597 Myriam Reyntens 456
598 Jelle Van den Berghe 456
599 Adrien DORIE 456
600 Michah Summerwill 456
601 Jan Thomsen 455
602 James Spencer 455
603 Denes Laczik 455
604 Ragnar Smith 454
605 Mathias Vogdrup-Schmidt 454
606 Christoffer Roedbro 453
607 Henrik Hald Nørgaard 453 2015-05-09 Turov
608 Petter Zahl Marki 453
609 Marcin Dyduch 453
610 Kim Peter Daugaard 452
611 Christian Peter Bitterwolf 452
612 Martin Christoffer Bro 452
613 Allan Haagensen 451
614 Søren Haaning Nielsen 451
615 Alick Simmons 451
616 Wout Opdekamp 450
617 Frank Desting 449 1980-10-04 Falsterbo
618 Dennis Broe Nielsen 449
619 Jurgen Dewolf 448
620 Göran Högstedt 448
621 Helmut Schaffer 448
622 Rasmus Bisschop-larsen 447
623 Jurrien van Deijk 447
624 Maarten Sluijter 447
625 Thomas Vikstrøm 446
626 Keld Scotwin 446
627 John Winkler Neumann 446
628 Andreas Petersen 445
629 Frode Falkenberg 445
630 Peter Tibax 445
631 Matthieu Fabry 445
632 Henrik Dahl 444
633 Jeroen Vanheuverswyn 444
634 Damien Gailly 444
635 John Dreyer Andersen 443
636 Mikael Funch 443
637 Rasmus Bøgeskov Larsen 443
638 Søren Nygaard 443
639 Kristof Van Asten 442 2006-04-07 Sourbrodt - Signal de Botrange, Liege
640 Istvan Kovacs 442
641 Dávid Herczeg 442
642 Freddy Hansen (fsh) 441
643 Andreas Winding 441
644 Janus Ethelberg 441
645 Kurt Bonde 441 1972-02-27 Ørum, Skåne
646 Asaf Sasson 441
647 jan ranson 441
648 Herman Bouman 440
649 Craig Sammels 439
650 Benoit Nabholz 439
651 Kurt Rodahl Hoppe 439
652 Henrik Stenholt 438 1999-05-18 Fussingø
653 Ole Jenkel 438
654 Sten Pedersen 438
655 Roald Bierhalter 438
656 Lars Andersen 438
657 Kenneth Bach Christensen 437
658 Henrik Kristensen 436
659 Laus Gro-Nielsen 436
660 Luca Bergamaschi 436
661 Theo Askov 435
662 Thomas Hasle Ravn 435
663 Gebhard Brenner 435
664 Mark Gal 434
665 Torben Laursen 434 2008-03-07 Fyledalen
666 Peder Nygaard Nielsen 433 1981-07-12 Obedska Bara
667 Troels Leuenhagen Petersen Tlp 433
668 Hendrik Weindorf 432
669 Morten Dehn 431
670 Joe Ray 431 2009-04-10 Yarner Wood, Devon
671 Domen Stanic 431 2006-04-23 Krakovski gozd - Novo Mesto
672 Brian Salomonsson 430
673 Mathias Glavind 429 1990-10-16 Nabben, Falsterbo
674 Ketil Toska 429 2006-06-14 Eknes, Lindås, HO
675 Mathias D'haen 429
676 Christian Wende 429
677 Clausjannic Labuz 428 1976-01-01 Ulvshale, Møn
678 Jørgen Ballegaard 427 1991-07-17 Anklam
679 Daniel Lehmberg 427 2013-07-14 Vaserne
680 Jesper Brodersen 427
681 Tim Hofmeester 427
682 Nicolas Auchli 427
683 Bjarne Nielsen 426 1979-03-10 Sövde Sjön
684 Philip Elbek 426
685 Frederik Johansen 426
686 Mikkel Kure Jakobsen 425
687 Ole Lorenzen Post 424 1966-07-10 Ham
688 Mikko Oivukka 424
689 Stig Linander 423 1973-10-27 Skanör
690 Anton Cnudde 423
691 Bo Valeur 422
692 Arild Breistøl 422
693 Thomas Maul 422 2001-10-14
694 Luciano Ruggieri 422
695 Steen E. Jensen 420
696 Thomas Johannes Simonsen 420
697 Niels Jørgen Larsen 420
698 Mark Robanson 420
699 Roberto Brunicardi 420
700 Morten Christensen 419
701 Torben Walling 419
702 Robbert Schepers 418
703 Ivan Maggini 418
704 Steffen Holst 417
705 Brecht Verhelst 417
706 Jaring Roosma 417
707 Lars Hansen 416
708 Henrik Jepsen 416
709 Dubois Laurent Yves 416
710 Steven Van den Bussche 416
711 António Cotão 416
712 François Bouzendorf 415
713 yolan Bosteels 415
714 Henrik Boeg 414
715 Daniel Palm Eskildsen 413
716 Simon Vikstrøm 413
717 michael jürgensen 413
718 Egon Østergaard 412
719 Hjalte Benjamin Johansen 412
720 Nikolaj Noel Christensen 411 2008-03-23 Blângsmosen, Hornborga området.
721 Milosz Cousens 411
722 Gert Rasmussen 411
723 Iben Hove Sørensen 411
724 Preben Berg 411
725 Scalabre Ludovic 411
726 Morten Drejer 410
727 François Doyen 410
728 Anders Roel 409
729 Matthias Weissensteiner 407
730 Richard Katzinger 407
731 Peter Kyvsgaard 406
732 Sławomir Karpicki-Ignatowski 406 2012-07-05 Kopcie
733 Jon Friis 405
734 Jan Baert 405
735 Thomas Buus Nielsen 404
736 Martin Jessen 404 Draved Skov
737 Joachim Pintens 404 2008-01-01 Meerdonk
738 Bjørn Jakob Andersen 403 1989-07-30 Wilkowo
739 Blaž Blaži&269; 403
740 Erik Nielsen 401
741 Mette Rørdam 401 2012-03-03 Krankesjön
742 Levente Pribéli 401
743 Anders Bojesen 399
744 Jorge Manuel Safara 399
745 Pia Mikkelsen 399
746 Igor Maiorano 399
747 Charlotte Jønsson 397 2007-03-28 Vaserne
748 Arvid Löf 397
749 Hans-Henrik Bay 396
750 Nathan Kipling 394 1992-10-22 Buchan CP, West Sussex
751 Dave Lutgen 394
752 Thomas Kandrup 393
753 Andreas Kristian Pedersen 393 Toscana
754 Jørgen Nørrevang Jensen 393
755 Katarzyna Mikicinska 393
756 Nikolaj Thomsen 392
757 Rasmus Gersholm Momme 391
758 Wout De Rouck 391
759 Maarten Zorgdrager 391 2004-05-08 Beekbergen, GE
760 Kim Andersen 389
761 Ken Jakobsen 388 2008-03-15
762 Wilhelm Lorenzen Fabricius 388
763 Kristian Laustsen 387
764 Peter Leth Olsen 386
765 Mark Hammond 386
766 Kristian Raaschou 386
767 Trond Sørhuus 385
768 Dominik Becker 385
769 Coen Nengerman 384
770 Louis Robeyns 384
771 Per Damsgaard-Sørensen 383
772 Laila Neermann 383 2017-05-01 Øland
773 Carsten Bohn Søndergaard 383 2015-03-14 Hald sø
774 Sebastian Thorup Hansen 383
775 Sebastian Steinar Thorup Hansen 383
776 Julien Hainaut 383
777 Per Bo Hansen 382
778 Lars Gaedicke 382
779 Benny Haahr 380 Hald
780 Asger Lykkegaard Møldrup 380
781 Jan C. van Dijk 379 2015-03-06 Vaserne, Nordsjælland
782 Lars Peter Johansson 378
783 Sune Riis Sørensen 377
784 André Julinder 377
785 Bert Östholm 377
786 Olaf G. Christiani 376 Valsølille Sø
787 Henrik Brænder 376
788 Edda Riiser 376
789 Kaj Abildgaard 376
790 Jørn Baasch-Pedersen 375 2004-01-31 Uldrup Bakker
791 Kristoffer Peter Eliasen 374
792 Christian Joost Broxgaard 374
793 Harry Murphy 374
794 Mogens Erlandsen 372
795 Hans Henrik Larsen 371 2004-03-13 Rakåsa/Herrljunga
796 Louise Tjelum 371
797 Anders Myrtue 371
798 Louise (Hansen) Tjelum 371
799 Jan Skjoldborg Kristensen 370
800 Anton Blanch 370
801 Bo Tureby 369
802 Ruben S Nikolajsen 369 Holte, Vaserne
803 Andreas Bennetsen Boe 368 2011-03-26 Draved Skov
804 David Nayer 367
805 Ward Tamsyn 367
806 Anton Arnesson 367
807 Mi?osz ?wita?a 366
808 Mikkel Bello Andreasen 365 2007-10-13 Åsnen
809 Thomas Nicolai Pedersen 365
810 Karin Wende 365
811 Karsten Wessel Eriksen 364
812 Jesper Brinkmann Nielsen 364 2006-10-16 Høgsbro Plantage
813 Joe Cockram 364
814 Mihaly Nyul 364
815 Jonathan Hemmer-hansen 363
816 Steen Højmark-jensen 363 2011-05-15 Stenholts Indelukke, Gribskov, Hillerød
817 Jens Boesen 363 2006-01-29 Rådmandshaven, Næstved
818 Josh J Shaw 362
819 Jakob Ugelvig Christiansen 362 2020-04-28 Svenstorp Sjöen; Perstorp, Skåne
820 Jonny Rankin 362
821 Tommy Studsholt Christensen 361
822 Anders Horsten 360
823 Joshua Emil Haahr 356
824 Joakim Engel 356
825 Bert Willaert 356
826 Niels Goulem 356
827 Flemming Søndergaard 355
828 Wouter van der Ham 355
829 Ole Brauer 354
830 René Rørbæk 354
831 Lise Hammer 353 2010-03-25 Smør- og Fedtmosen
832 Mads Nielsen 352 2007-03-27 Mathildebroen, Rådvad
833 Jim Hansen 352
834 Mads Oddershede 352
835 Jørgen Bjerregaard 351
836 Bo Leth-Espensen 351
837 Mads Navntoft Olsen 351
838 Alen Ploj 350
839 Tor Fjesme 350
840 Hans-Christian Køie Poulsen 348
841 Mark Walker 347
842 Szilard J. Daroczi 347
843 Mogens Holme 346
844 Dan Rasmussen 346
845 Heidi Smedengaard 346 2004-03-28 Vaserne
846 Bjarne Hove-jensen 345 2004-07-13 Burgwall im Elbholz
847 Jan Salmonsen 345
848 Bo Svensmark 345
849 Alba Villarroya 345
850 Thomas Boilesen 343
851 Erik ÉTIENNE 343
852 Nicholas Moray Williams 342
853 Klaus Kevin Kristensen 342
854 Ebbe Føge Bak 342 2007-03-26 Vaserne
855 Henning Rose Sørensen 342
856 Thomas Boll Kristensen 341
857 Mathias Blicher Bjerregård 340 2003-06-14 Vaserne
858 Lasse Højland Hansen 339
859 Keld Mortensen 339
860 henrik skov jensen 339
861 Hanns-jørg Rohwedder 338
862 Tobias Schernhammer 338
863 Peter Enemark 336 2007-04-23 Vaserne
864 Tom Wulf 335
865 Claus Kobberø 334
866 Sara Cernich 333
867 Martin Rheinheimer 333 2018-06-16 Ho
868 Baptiste Remy 332
869 Brynjúlfur Brynjólfsson 330
870 João Guilherme 330
871 Kjeld Bjarne Nielsen 329
872 Kuzey Cem Kulaçoğlu 329
873 Kjeld Richardt Ross 328
874 Niels Peter Møller Jensen 327
875 Søren L. L. Rasmussen 326
876 Andreas Wolff Fries 326
877 Bo Sonne Sørensen 326
878 Christian Wodstrup Christiansen 322
879 Bent Carstensen 322
880 Carsten Holm Petersen 322
881 Tanja Sumrada 322 2006-06-04 Kobjeglava, Kras
882 Joakim Matthiesen 321
883 Jacob H Meier 321
884 nuno barros 321
885 Grégoire Duffez 321
886 Hans Olrik 320
887 Hugo Romano 319
888 Bo Rasmussen 317 2007-08-23 Mandalen
889 Karl Schlichter 316
890 Lars Arenth Pedersen 315
891 Søren Hedal 315 1998-04-12 Ulvshale, Møn
892 Bjørn Ginman 314
893 Ralph Qwinten 313 2012-05-03 Frederiksdal
894 Hans Peter Dahlgaard 313
895 Bjarne Golles 313
896 Alexander Hammergart 313 2008-03-16 Vaserne, Sjælland
897 Christoffer Rainey 313 2012-06-23
898 Geir Tveit 311
899 Henrik Andersen 311
900 Sèb Benisch 311
901 Fredrik Ström 311
902 Kis Boel Guldmann 310
903 Ulrik Bruun 310
904 Kai Dyrsø Petersen 310
905 Jacob Rasmussen 310
906 Esben Bjørn Salmonsen 310
907 Ole Aaquist Johansen 309
908 Marie Engkjær Christensen 309
909 Rolf Lehrmann 309
910 torben petersen 308
911 Marie Møhl 306
912 Stig Vang Petersen 306
913 Viktor Moe 305 2007-10-17 Åsnen
914 Bo Levesen 305
915 Conny Jensen 304
916 Martin Suanjak 304
917 Margaux Boeraeve 304
918 John Martin Mjelde 303
919 Gert Glisstrup Sørensen 303
920 Emil Skovgaard Brandtoft 302
921 Anders Drejer 302
922 Flemming Skjoldager 301
923 Egon Jensen 301 2008-04-01 Pamhule
924 Flemming Toxværd 300
925 Anders Vadstrup Jensen 299 2017-03-31 Klosterkær
926 Kristoffer Høyer 299
927 Henning Larsen 299
928 Henrik Petersen 298
929 craig micheal brookes 297
930 Tina Hansen 296
931 Klaus Homøe 296 2010-04-27 Vasby Mose, Høje-Taastrup
932 Jeanette Hjermind 296 2006-05-21 mathildebro, Rådvad
933 Maria christina fox 296
934 Asger Røjbek Sørensen 294
935 Michael Bohn Faldborg 292
936 Morten Stampe Larsen 291
937 Søren Peter Pinnerup 290
938 Claus Pedersen 290
939 Lars Johansen 289
940 Ulrik Kjøller Skovenborg 289
941 Thomas Siig Kristensen 286
942 Nille van Dijk 285
943 Per Vindis 284
944 Jesper Friis Bjørn 284
945 Tibor Vincze 284
946 Daniel Christensen 282 2014-03-31 Skagen klitplantage
947 Emil Blicher Bjerregård 282
948 Vegard Aksnes 282
949 Kirsten Marie Haugstrup 281 2012-02-19 Ved Viborg Søndersø
950 Christian Mortensen 281
951 Willem Proesmans 280
952 Lars Gabrielsen 279
953 Redmar Woudstra 279
954 Henrik M Hestbech 278
955 Torben Lund-Hansen 278
956 Henrik Møller Hestbech 278
957 Mads Paulsen 277
958 Jan Sørensen 277
959 Thomas Søby 277
960 Carsten Siems 277
961 Lise Dahl Hansen 274
962 Rolf Nagel 274
963 Claus Halkjær 273
964 Peter Thomasen 272
965 Poul Vestergård Rasmussen 271
966 Kaj Freyberg 271
967 Peter Jørgensen 270
968 Jonathan Rosenkranz 270
969 Solveig Jonasson 269
970 Jens Tøndel Fossum 269
971 Leif Holmskov 268
972 Kurt Rasmussen 268
973 Max Herzog 268
974 Arne Bo Larsen 267 2019-04-12 Barmstedt, Schleswig Holstein
975 Henrik Bo Hansen 267
976 Kåre Würtz Sørensen 267
977 Tom Nordblad 267
978 Lars Staffeldt 266
979 Niki Forintos 262
980 Thomas Elbek 261
981 Éva Tóth 260
982 Søren Tanderup 259 1981-06-21 Gammelby, Bengtsfors
983 Elizabeth Charlotte Theil Steenberg 259
984 Irene Popp 259 2014-06-08 Draved Skov
985 Tine Krogstrup 259 2012-05-08 stenholt indelukke
986 Rune Stenholm Jakobsen 258
987 Thomas Kehlet 258
988 Florin Chirila 253
989 Louise Tanderup 251 2003-09-13 Kalmar, Stensö
990 David Lykke Pedersen 249
991 Jonna 248
992 Henrik Pedersen 245 2015-03-08 Dollerup bæk. Hald sø
993 Inger Filipsen 244
994 Mathias Braasch 243 1981-06-23 Damlos ved Lensahn; i byen
995 Karin Grønbæk 235 2008-03-24 Vemmentorp, Örkelljunga Kommune, Skåne
996 Susanne Jepsen 233
997 Klaus Thorleif Jensen 230
998 Gustav Nyberg 229
999 Christian Christophersen 228
1000 frederik ulf fogt 228
1001 Anne Birgitte Nielsen 226
1002 Berend Jurjen Veenstra 220
1003 Flemming Ø. Ulrich 219
1004 niels bruun-rasmussen 217 2004-04-01 vaserne
1005 Allis Højgård Nielsen 217
1006 Carl Emil Riising Nielsen 214
1007 Aidan Jarrell Place 214
1008 Frants Kjellerup Sørensen 213
1009 Andre Stadler 213
1010 Ole Jensen 212
1011 Gisela Nagel 211
1012 Louis Kristoffer Poulsen 210
1013 Peter Madsen 210
1014 Nikolaj Hedegaard Correll 208
1015 Anders Bræstrup 203
1016 Jørgen Overgaard Sørensen 202 2006-05-08 Stenholt Møllekrog
1017 Kirsten Jacobsen 198
1018 Michael Bjerreggaard 196
1019 Bo Kihlgast Nielsen 194 Furesø, Vaserne
1020 Thomas Bolding Hansen 191
1021 Morten Kehler Villadsen 188
1022 Neža Gregorič 187
1023 Antoine Joris 181
1024 Hans Staunstrup 179
1025 Susanne Lindskov Corneliussen 178 2007-03-12 Bastemose, Bornholm
1026 Joppe Mollet 173
1027 Bjarne Damgaard Andreassen 161
1028 Freddy Rosning 147
1029 Jacob Schmidt 146
1030 Simon Kongshøj Callesen 134
1031 Bart Moons 131
1032 Elon Wolffrom Clausen 126 Nykøbing F
1033 Martin Engberg 112 2010-05-14 Harager Hegn
1034 Flemming Harder Hansen 104
1035 Magnus Cold 88
1036 Ivan Naurholm 65 2018-04-17 vaserne, DOF, Birkerød
1037 Søren Knorr Søndergaard 36
1038 Christian Hintze 13
Annoncer