Who has seen what? - WP Species Ranking

This is a ranking based on the species, that are found within the WP borders.


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


Eurasian Eagle-Owl ( Bubo bubo )

Below you see persons who have ticked the specie on their list.

# Name #X Date Location
1 Pierre-André Crochet 904 1985-07-01 Les Baux de Provence, Bouches-du-Rhône
2 Chris Bell 894 2003-06-26 Monfrague NP
3 Ernie Davis 893
4 Richard Stephenson 884
5 Tom Francis 883
6 Stewart Hinley 881 1996-06-13 Birecik
7 Kris De Rouck 881
8 Graeme Joynt 879 1996-06-13 Birecik
9 Gordon Beck 873 2001-05-27 Skelleftea landfill site
10 Thomas Lang 871
11 Bob Swann 860 2004-04-02 Erdobenye
12 Vincent Legrand 858
13 Markku Santamaa 857
14 David Monticelli 856 1998-01-01 Frasnes-lez-Couvin
15 Chris Batty 850 1999-06-30 Monfrague
16 Dan Pointon 850
17 Bosse Carlsson 849
18 Christian Leth 842 1984-06-26 Borås, Västergötland
19 Gary David Fennemore 839
20 Richard Bonser 837 1999-06-30 Monfrague
21 Klaus Drissner 836
22 Eric Didner 834 1993-04-25 Gorges Carami, Var
23 Daniel Mauras 832
24 Hannu Palojärvi 832
25 Guy Mirgain 829
26 Phil Abbott 828 2005-06-09 A86 Oulu
27 Lee Victor Gregory 825 2003-05-03 Portillo del Tieter, Monfrague
28 Hugues DUFOURNY 823
29 Bill Bailey 820 1997-01-19 Wadi Amud
30 Peter Stronach 819
31 Seppo Järvinen 819
32 Nigel Warren 818 1995-03-31 Saqqara Pyramid
33 Josh Rhys Jones 816 2011-04-12 Monfragüe NP
34 Richard Ek 813 1997-07-04 Hovgården, Uppsala
35 Olof Strand 812 1995-03-01 Vedema, Skåne
36 Jesper Segergren 812
37 Dominic Mitchell 810
38 Ingvar Torsson 810 1992-05-16 Åhus
39 Seppo Antero Haavisto 807
40 Per Forsberg 807
41 Jouni Eero Ensio Riihimäki 807
42 Kari Tapani Haataja 804
43 Andy Clifton 802
44 Jocelyn Gould 796
45 Colin Gould 796
46 Thierry Jansen 794
47 Rami Mizrachi 794 1981-01-08 Emek ha-Arazim
48 René-Marie Lafontaine 793
49 Lee GR Evans 788
50 Peter John Taylor 788
51 Tommy Frandsen 783
52 Mårten Wikström 781 2006-03-14 Kungsholmens kyrka, Uppland
53 Erik Rask 780
54 Stephen Vaughan Ashby 778
55 Peter Gluth 775
56 John Holtham 772
57 Fred Vanhove 771
58 Ferran López Sanz 766
59 Occhiato Daniele 761
60 Petri Kuhno 760 1979-04-06 Muurame
61 Claes Wikström 758
62 Ernst Albegger 757 1995-06-11 Mellach
63 Pawel Kolodziejczyk 756
64 Janne Aalto 756
65 Dirk Colin 756
66 Lars Højmark Mortensen 754
67 Massimiliano Dettori 747 2013-04-06 Winterswijk
68 Csaba Lendvai 744 2003-02-23 Dunabogdány
69 Chris Lansdell 741 1996-03-15 Hargimont
70 Rupert Hafner 738
71 Tero Toivanen 737
72 Janne Kilpimaa 735
73 Richard Rafe 734
74 Jacob Bentzon Hansen 733
75 Eric Jan Alblas 733 1986-07-12 Les Alpilles
76 Pete Kinsella 729
77 Rob Fuge 728 2005-03-06 Monfrague.. Tietar
78 Colin Dodsworth 727
79 Mike John Hunter 727
80 Justin Richard Lansdell 726
81 Frédéric Jiguet 726 1988-09-25 Monteynard, Isère
82 Stanislaw Czyz 726 1997-08-18 Tokaj: quarry
83 Attila Steiner 722
84 Nick Watmough 721 1986-05-24 Van Gorge
85 Christer Brostam 720
86 Paul French 718
87 Stefan Tapio Ettestam 718
88 Raphaël Lebrun 716
89 Lars Andersen 712
90 Mads Elley 709
91 Martin Gottschling 709
92 Michael Dvorak 709
93 Andrew D J Cook 707 1986-07-21 Avas Gorge
94 Tina Elley 706
95 John Walshe 706 2015-05-03 Hagen, Rhineland
96 Mark Sutton 705
97 Peter Robert Alfrey 705
98 Simon Wellock 705
99 Jens Søgaard Hansen 704
100 Hans Rudhe 702
101 Ruysschaert Fabien 702
102 Radoslaw Gwozdz 700
103 Andy Wilkinson 698
104 Steve Lister 696
105 Pete Antrobus 696
106 Mark Riley 694
107 Brian Rasmussen 691 1985-06-08 Åland
108 Marcin Solowiej 690
109 Ulf Göran Karlsson 690
110 Michael Frosdick 689 2002-02-28 Le Destet
111 Klaus Hubatsch 689
112 Angelo Nava 688
113 Mark Lopez 687
114 Anders Hammergart 686 1995-10-06 Süder Lügum
115 Leo JR Boon 686
116 Jean-Philippe SIBLET 686 1991-12-26 Les Alpilles (Bouches-du-Rhône)
117 Jan van der Laan 686
118 Sven Karlsson 686
119 Anders Søgaard 683 1995-04-15 Vadstena slot, Ôstergôtland
120 Perry Jonathan Smale 683 1994-06-03 Birecik
121 Zbigniew Kajzer 682
122 Theo Bakker 682
123 Tom Lowe 681 2005-01-21 Les Baux
124 Robert Carr 681
125 Klaus Malling Olsen 677 1983-06-29 Les Chescons, Les Alpilles
126 Klaus Malling Olsen 677 1983-06-29 Les Chescons, Les Alpilles
127 John Pegden 677
128 André Riis Ebbesen 676
129 MARK EASTERBROOK 676
130 Eva Andreu 675
131 Bjørn N. Frikke 673 2007-06-13 Sønderjylland
132 Tero Linjama 673
133 Andrew Lansdell 673
134 John Gregory 672
135 Huig Ouwehand 672 2000-05-05 Pietersberg
136 Brian Heasman 672
137 Dave Barnes 671
138 Miguel Demeulemeester 671
139 Hans Westerberg 671
140 Andreas Noeske 670
141 Adam Selmeczi Kovacs 670 1992-07-07 Borzsony, Marianosztra
142 José María Zapata 670
143 Jan-Michael Breider 668
144 Garry Richard Bagnell 668 2007-04-23 Monfrague N.P.
145 Antoine Rougeron 668 2004-02-01 Monts Dores
146 Remco Hofland 667
147 Paul Nilsson 664 2005-02-27 Hardaberga Lund
148 Morten Bentzon Hansen 663
149 Poul Ulrik 663 1997-04-07
150 Richard Allison 662
151 Rafael Armada 662
152 Martin Thomsen 661
153 Rony Livne 661
154 Michael Fricke 659
155 Helmut Pfeifenberger 658
156 Arthur Geilvoet 657
157 Kieran Fahy 656 1998-03-14 Monfrague National Park
158 Johan Sandström 655 1986-03-21 Slätten
159 Patric Lorgé 654
160 Peter Zeller 653
161 Jan Jozef Celis 653
162 David Russell 653
163 John Frikke 652
164 Erik Christophersen 648
165 Rainer Christian Ertel 648
166 Gabor Horvath 647 1992-07-07 Marianosztra
167 Joachim Bertrands 647 2007-01-28 Maastricht - ENCI groeve
168 Julien Mazenauer 647
169 David Van den Schoor 645
170 Erik Vikkelsø Rasmussen 644
171 Gábor Bodor 644
172 Craig Anthony Holden 644 2007-02-16 Les Baux
173 Colin Butler 644
174 Sven Bødker 643
175 Christopher Mills 642
176 Rasmus Turin 640
177 Steve Preddy 639
178 Matthias Schoebinger 639
179 Yoav Perlman 638
180 Phil Hansbro 638
181 Tor Olsen 637 1985-11-17 Groda, Farsund, Vest-Agder
182 Claus Brostrøm Nielsen 636
183 Markus Craig 636 1990-01-23 Quarry
184 Teus Luijendijk 636
185 Nick Bray 635
186 Thijs de Kruif 635
187 Peter Hartoft-Jacobsen 634 2014-04-17 Brogård Plantage vest for Gram
188 Maciej Kowalski 634
189 David Stone 633 2001-03-28 Wadi Baraq
190 Philippe Geniez 633
191 Thomas Pettersson 632 1976-02-28 Åland, Åland Islands
192 Birthe Rasmussen 631
193 David Andersson 631
194 Stefan Magnusson 630
195 Arne Stefan Holgersson 627
196 Christian Andersen Jensen 626
197 Frédéric MAILLOT 625
198 Nick Littlewood 625 1990-02-01 Merzouga
199 Oriol Clarabuch 625
200 James Lidster 623
201 Dick van Houwelingen 623
202 Harry Hussey 623
203 Ashley Fisher 623 1992-03-10 Le Destet
204 Jan Hjort Christensen 621
205 Ies Goedbloed 621 1999-03-27 Maastricht, Limburg
206 Morten Heegaard 620 1983-06-28 Ålands-øerne
207 Franck Ishøi 618
208 Leo Stegeman 618
209 Bo Thoor 618 2001-02-19 Kalmar
210 Michael Trasborg 617
211 Phil Benstead 617
212 Gordon Cox 617 2015-05-30 Topola
213 Anders Wiig Nielsen 615
214 Ben Macdonald 615 2008-01-08 Portilla del Tietar, Monfrague
215 Mikael Nelin 614
216 Julien Renoult 613
217 Hermann Leitner 612
218 Erik Groth-andersen 610 2005-04-22 Sønderjylland
219 Samuel Progin 609
220 Stig Kjærgaard Rasmussen 608 1990-05-23 Birecik.
221 Richard Moores 608 2013-03-18 Yotvata
222 José Luis Copete 608
223 Henrik Pedersen 607 1993-05-31 Torkay
224 Pablo Fernández García 607
225 Aymeric Le Calvez 607
226 Jean-Pierre Jordan 607
227 Gigi Sahlstrand 607
228 Kalle Larsson 606
229 Lars Nørgaard Andersen 605
230 Erling Krabbe 605
231 Håvar Hveding 605
232 Frédéric Veyrunes 605
233 Ian David Moig 605
234 Anders Tørressen Hangaard 604
235 Carole Duquesne 604
236 Andrew Self 603
237 Joop Kooijman 603
238 Guido Teenck 602
239 Morten Møller Hansen 601
240 Andreas Bruun Kristensen 601
241 Mark de Vries 601 1989-07-27 Matrafured
242 Chris Wilkinson 601
243 Karl Heinz Krainer 601
244 Otto Veszelinov 600
245 Martin Kviesgaard 599
246 Michael Mosebo Jensen 599
247 Michal Zawadzki 599
248 Oz Horine 599
249 Hans Pohlmann 598
250 Vegard Bunes 596
251 Lennaert Steen 596
252 Reinoud Vermoolen 596
253 Andreas Ranner 596
254 Julien Piette 595
255 Kim Duus 594
256 Yann Kolbeinsson 594
257 Cristian Jensen Marcet 592
258 Aaron Ofner 592
259 Per Lif 591
260 Torben Evald 590
261 Simon David Buckell 590
262 Sandra Goetsch 590
263 Otto Samwald 584
264 Simon Kelt Woolley 584
265 Poul Holm 583
266 Andreas Hagerman 583
267 Erik Mølgaard 583
268 Georges Olioso 583
269 Pieter Vantieghem 583 1999-04-10 Remouchamps - Liège
270 Lasse Strandgaard 582
271 Ole Gylling-Jørgensen 582 1985-07-01 Ålandsøerne
272 Lars Paaby 581
273 Rutger Wilschut 581
274 Ole Amstrup 580
275 Niels Bomholt Jensen 580 1988-05-26 Zaghouan
276 Craig Fulcher 580
277 Lis Kastrup 579
278 Gert Ottens 579
279 Björn Ander 579
280 Jens Lind 578
281 Conca Gianni 578 2002-04-06 Solto Collina (Bergamo)
282 Rasmus Due Nielsen 575
283 Svend Rønnest 574
284 Rune Sø Neergaard 574
285 Silas Kristian Krag Olofson 574
286 Stefan Hage 574
287 Barrault Frantz 574
288 Ronald Nuiver 574
289 Magnus Elfwing 574
290 Jan Rottiers 574
291 Terje Kolaas 573
292 Niels Bomholt 573 1988-05-26 Zaghouan
293 Steven Wytema 573
294 Espen Sundet Nilsen 573
295 Jan Kiel 572 1991-05-19 Sønderjylland
296 Søren Brinch 572
297 Christian Brinkman 572
298 Aage Kabbelgaard 571
299 Aase Mielow 571
300 Markus Hubatsch 571
301 Josef Ringert 571
302 Ole Krogh 571
303 Jens Mikkel Lausten 570
304 Allan Kjær Villesen 570
305 Peter Adriaens 570
306 Filiep T'jollyn 570
307 Knud Andreas Jønsson 569
308 Stephen McAvoy 569 2006-09-10 Minden, NRW
309 Johnny Salomonsson 568
310 David Cyane Uit de Weerd 568
311 Andrew Kinghorn 568
312 Thijs Valkenburg 567
313 Jens Toftelund Madsen 566
314 Daniel König 566 2016-06-04 Erkrath, ME, NW
315 Stuart Reeves 566
316 Peter Rass 566
317 Per Schiermacker-Hansen 565
318 Andy Bates 565
319 Troels Eske Ortvad 564
320 Kent Olsen 564
321 Per Jansen 564
322 Edouard Melchior 564
323 Hugo Touzé 564
324 Kurt M. Nielsen 563
325 Alexander Lees 563 1998-07-08 Alastuey, Aragón
326 BRUNEAU Guillaume 563
327 Ante Strand 563
328 Morten Rasmussen 561
329 Kristian Birchvald Christensen 561 2003-01-01 Kongerslev
330 Henrik Korsbæk 561 2003-05-07 Jylland
331 Stephen Harris 561
332 Thomas Galewski 560
333 Gert Green 559
334 Vincent Hart 559
335 Isabelle Zwick 559
336 Thomas Olsen 558
337 Toni Alonso Jardí 558
338 Derek Charlton 558 2012-04-24 Monfrague
339 Carsten Svejstrup Sørensen 557
340 Sebastian Klein 557
341 Jørgen Hulbæk Christiansen 557
342 Leander Khil 557
343 Lars Jensen 556
344 Óscar Llama Palacios 556
345 Richard William Prior 556
346 Tau Rasmussen 555 1981-05-23 Puerto de los Alazores
347 Edward B Rickson 555
348 Tim De Boer 555
349 Gerd Spreitzer 555
350 Greg McIvor 554
351 Lasse Olsson 554
352 Felix Timmermann 554
353 Lukas Strobl 554
354 Jan Eske Schmidt 553
355 Per Smith 552
356 Henrik Kisbye 552
357 Anton Liebermann 551 2012-01-14 Brogård Plantage
358 Martijn Bunskoek 550
359 Bob J Stinger 550
360 José Ardaiz Ganuza 550
361 Arne Olesen 549 1993-06-21 Liminka område
362 András Fodor 549
363 Simon Vikstrøm 548
364 Mads Herbøl 547
365 Bart-Jan Prak 547
366 Csaba Tölgyesi 547
367 Ole Zoltan Göller 546
368 Steve Klasan 546
369 Gilles Biver 545
370 jeremy robson 545
371 Per Alnor Kjær 544 1991-06-04 Sakkara
372 Michał Skąpski 544
373 Jørgen Munck 543
374 Bjørn Eschou Møller 543 1994-04-19 Mourier Petersens Plantag
375 Erik Kramshøj 543
376 Erik van Dijk 543
377 Kurt Willumsen 542
378 Eli Van Audenhove 542
379 Andy Musgrove 542
380 Jan Ravnborg 541
381 Troells Melgaard 541
382 Maarten Schurmans 541 2001-02-20 Olloy-sur-Viroin
383 Arne Volf 540
384 Ferenc Domoki 540
385 Anders Odd Wulff Nielsen 539 2013-05-20 Kongerslev
386 Henrik Böhmer 539
387 Helmut Kräuter 539
388 Nick Smith 539
389 René Larsen 537
390 Michael Køie Poulsen 536
391 Esben Eriksen 536
392 Sander Lilipaly 536
393 Stephen Menzie 536 2008-05-21 Girona, Catalunya
394 keld jakobsen 536
395 Bent B Pedersen 534
396 Olivier Benoist 534 2000-06-05 Bögecik
397 Jan-Rune Asbjørnsen 533
398 Fabian Meijer 533
399 Lars Maltha Rasmussen 532
400 Robin Vermylen 532
401 Michal Šindel 532
402 Jonas Pottier 531
403 Pieter van Veelen 530
404 Oliver Metcalf 530
405 Ivan Olsen 530
406 Svend Erik Frandsen 529
407 Hans Harrestrup Andersen 529
408 Benoit PAEPEGAEY 527 2004-12-24 Rhône
409 Vincent Stork 527 1992-07-01 Jaca
410 Peter ter Heide 526
411 Emin Yogurtcuoglu 526 2008-09-20 Tarifa
412 Alexandre Hespanhol Leitão 526
413 Jakob Dall 525
414 Márton Molnár 525
415 Tim Jones 525
416 Aron Norrby 525
417 Rune Palmqvist 524
418 Jurij Hanžel 524 2007-01-01 Lijak
419 Simon Feys 524
420 Stinne Aastrup 523
421 Kim Aaen 523
422 Marcel Haas 523 1997-03-09 Maastricht
423 Noé Terorde 523
424 Christian Rørdam 522
425 Rune Christensen 522 2006-08-13 Kongerslev kalkværk
426 Will Bowell 522
427 John Nielsen Schmidt 522
428 Rune Bisp Christensen 522 2006-08-13 Kongerslev kalkværk
429 Daniel Hubatsch 521
430 Klaus Bertram Fries 520
431 Daan Drukker 520
432 Fabian Schneider 520
433 Mogens Neergaard 518
434 Rob Martin 518
435 Nico de Vries 518 1979-05-29 Amalia Palouki (Peloponesos)
436 Karsten Schmale 518
437 Tristan Guillosson 518
438 Michael Frankis 517
439 Miska Nyúl 517 2015-12-03 Bódvarákó
440 Rune Skjold Tjørnløv 516
441 Lars Tom-Petersen 515
442 Sander Bruylants 515
443 Jeroen van Vianen 515
444 Jørn Vinther Sørensen 514 2007-06-19 Vilstrup Skov ved Slivsø
445 Kaj Erik Nielsen 514
446 Simon Vyncke 514
447 Orla Hugger Jakobsen 513 2014-09-16 Tarifa, Sydspanien
448 Jonathan Meyrav 513
449 Gerard Troost 513
450 Bo Berg 512
451 Jan Lindgaard Rasmussen 511
452 Joao Tiago Tavares 511
453 Leif Schack-Nielsen 510
454 Lars Jensen Kruse 510 1999-02-21 Brogård Plantage
455 Per Rasmussen 509
456 Stephan Skaarup Båsen Lund 509
457 Erik Overgård 509
458 Susanne Boutrup 509
459 Mathieu Bally 509
460 Petteri Mäkelä 509
461 David Dvir 509
462 Jacob Sterup 508
463 Karl Erik Kristensen 508
464 Dušan Kerestúr 508
465 Stefan Sturup 507 2017-01-05 Linhamn Kalkbrud
466 Jens Wiberg 507
467 Wouter Van Gasse 507
468 Timme Nyegaard 506
469 Anders Espenhain Sørensen 506
470 Jimmy Skat Hansen 506
471 Mikkel Willemoes 506
472 Vagn Freundlich 506
473 Kjetil Bekkeli 506
474 Jens Ole Byskov 506
475 Ruben Vlot 506
476 Lars Buckx 506
477 wendy lambson 506
478 Peter Rasmussen 505
479 J.S.L. Ludvigsen 505
480 Lieven De Temmerman 505
481 Johann Frießer 505
482 Raoul Mettenhoven 505
483 Jacob Lotz 505
484 Gert Juul Jeppesen 504 2008-05-31 Kongerslev
485 Maarten Platteeuw 504
486 Jan Speiermann 503
487 Simon Sigaard Christiansen 503
488 Jorrit Vlot 503
489 Rolf Bisgaard 502
490 Jens Ballegaard 501
491 Didier GODREAU 501 2003-01-20 Alpilles - Destet
492 Guillem Izquierdo Arànega 501
493 James Shergold 501
494 Jelle Aalders 501
495 Terry Townshend 500
496 Chris Donald 500
497 Brian Ravnborg 499
498 Edwin Russer 499
499 Peter Koch 498
500 Wim Heylen 498
501 Peter Christiansen 497
502 Tomas Svensson 497
503 Samuel Sosnowski 497
504 Kim Berg 496
505 lee robert cooper 496
506 Lasse Braae 495 Ålandsøerne
507 Andy Bond 495
508 Maurizio Sighele 495
509 Niels Henrik Valerius 494
510 Joris Elst 494
511 Lars Olsson 494
512 Casper Kjerumgaard 493
513 Simon Rosenkilde Waagner 493
514 Stijn Baeten 493
515 Christoph Roland 493
516 Jørgen Kabel 492
517 Edward Bonavia 492
518 Emil Lundahl 492
519 Thyge Enevoldsen 491
520 Jan Eriksen 491
521 Pierre Unge 491
522 Michael G.jensen 490 2009-04-24 Varming Hede
523 Quentin Dupriez 490
524 Marcel Gil Velasco 490
525 Tonny Papillon 489
526 Geir Fjørtoft Karlsen 489
527 Johannes Rydström 489
528 Mikkel Holck 488
529 Cathy Zanté 487
530 Diedert Koppenol 486 2016-05-21 Winterswijk
531 Bo Thyge Johansen 486
532 Jelmer Poelstra 486
533 Daniela Gruber 486
534 John Jensen 485 2012-05-03 Voervadsbro
535 Thorsten Stegmann 485 1997-06-11 Wohldorfer Wald, HH
536 Morten Jenrich Hansen 484
537 Johan Emil Løje 484
538 Martin Liebermann 483
539 Morten Kofoed-Hansen 483
540 Jens Gulseth Wessberg 483
541 Jens Christian Olsen 482 2012-05-09 Extremadura
542 Niels Poul Dreyer 482
543 Hans Pinstrup 481
544 Hanne Kapala 481 2001-08-18 Grenå Kirke
545 Bram Ubels 481
546 David B. Collinge 480
547 Torben Sebro 478
548 Lars Vilhelm Hansen 477
549 Bruno PORTIER 477
550 David Manstrup 476
551 Anders P. Tøttrup 476
552 Thomas van der Es 476
553 Jo Bouwmeester 476
554 Elias Tibax 476
555 Helge Sørensen 475 1998-04-25 Sønderjylland
556 Troels M. Krogh 474 2006-04-15 Brogård Plantage v/Ribe
557 Abdulrahman Al-Sirhan Alenezi 474
558 Willem Bockx 473
559 Robrecht Debbaut 473
560 Lars Smith 472
561 Ingelise Aarøe Petersen 471
562 Sune Jepsen 470
563 Kurt Prentow 470
564 klil zaitlin 470
565 Knud N. Flensted 469
566 Kenneth Vegeberg Rude 469
567 Carsten Sørensen 469
568 Simon Berg Pedersen 467
569 Per Guldhammer Henriksen 467
570 Olivier Dupont 467
571 Leif Frederiksen 466 2004-03-27 Hardeberga
572 Lene Smith 466
573 Sten Petersen 466
574 jens ryge petersen 466
575 Niels Aagaard 465 2010-06-28 Col de la Machine (Veymont)
576 Kristoffer Hansen 465
577 Jacob Niss 465
578 Lars Michael Nielsen 463
579 Kim Mogensen 463
580 Jan Fischer Rasmussen 462
581 Stijn Borny 461 2012-09-07 Olloy-Sur-Viroin
582 Søren Harding 460
583 Ulf Eschou Møller 459
584 Martijn Renders 458
585 Dan Bruhn 458
586 Klaas Bert Debusschere 457
587 Tommy Kaae 456
588 Carsten Fog 456
589 Myriam Reyntens 456
590 Jelle Van den Berghe 456
591 Adrien DORIE 456
592 Michah Summerwill 456
593 Jan Thomsen 455 1996-10-01 Brogård Plantage S Jylland
594 Denes Laczik 455
595 Ragnar Smith 454
596 Mathias Vogdrup-Schmidt 454
597 Christoffer Roedbro 453
598 Henrik Hald Nørgaard 453 2017-08-17 Poulstrup Kalkværk
599 Petter Zahl Marki 453
600 Kim Peter Daugaard 452
601 Christian Peter Bitterwolf 452 2007-03-01 Harderberga
602 Martin Christoffer Bro 452 2006-12-27 Nordjylland
603 Allan Haagensen 451
604 Søren Haaning Nielsen 451
605 Alick Simmons 451
606 Wout Opdekamp 450
607 Frank Desting 449 2004-02-22 Hardeberga stenbrott, Skåne
608 Dennis Broe Nielsen 449
609 Jurgen Dewolf 448
610 Göran Högstedt 448
611 Helmut Schaffer 448
612 Rasmus Bisschop-larsen 447
613 Jurrien van Deijk 447
614 Maarten Sluijter 447
615 Thomas Vikstrøm 446
616 Keld Scotwin 446
617 John Winkler Neumann 446
618 Andreas Petersen 445
619 Frode Falkenberg 445 1988-07-10 Ørlandet, Sør-Trøndelag
620 Peter Tibax 445
621 Luca Bergamaschi 445
622 Matthieu Fabry 445
623 Henrik Dahl 444
624 Jeroen Vanheuverswyn 444
625 Damien Gailly 444
626 John Dreyer Andersen 443 2001-07-08 Södre brottet
627 Mikael Funch 443
628 Rasmus Bøgeskov Larsen 443
629 Søren Nygaard 443
630 Kristof Van Asten 442
631 Istvan Kovacs 442
632 Freddy Hansen (fsh) 441
633 Andreas Winding 441
634 Janus Ethelberg 441
635 Kurt Bonde 441
636 Asaf Sasson 441
637 jan ranson 441
638 Herman Bouman 440
639 Craig Sammels 439
640 Benoit Nabholz 439
641 Kurt Rodahl Hoppe 439
642 Henrik Stenholt 438 2000-02-23 Kongensbro
643 Ole Jenkel 438
644 Sten Pedersen 438
645 Roald Bierhalter 438
646 Lars Andersen 438
647 Kenneth Bach Christensen 437
648 Henrik Kristensen 436
649 Laus Gro-Nielsen 436
650 Theo Askov 435
651 Thomas Hasle Ravn 435
652 Gebhard Brenner 435
653 Mark Gal 434
654 Torben Laursen 434 2010-05-08 Kongerslev
655 Peder Nygaard Nielsen 433 1995-07-25 Tøsby
656 Troels Leuenhagen Petersen Tlp 433
657 Hendrik Weindorf 432
658 Morten Dehn 431
659 Joe Ray 431 2010-04-04 west of Rissani
660 Domen Stanic 431 2008-02-24 Hrastovlje (KP)
661 Brian Salomonsson 430
662 Mathias Glavind 429 1993-06-21 Liminka
663 Ketil Toska 429 2006-03-11 Herdla, Askøy, HO
664 Mathias D'haen 429
665 Christian Wende 429
666 Clausjannic Labuz 428 2010-07-15 Montsia, Ports
667 Jørgen Ballegaard 427 1994-06-10 Velling Skov
668 Daniel Lehmberg 427 2012-07-17 Mertola
669 Jesper Brodersen 427
670 Tim Hofmeester 427
671 Nicolas Auchli 427
672 Bjarne Nielsen 426 1996-01-12 Pulverbæk Skov, Als
673 Philip Elbek 426
674 Frederik Johansen 426
675 Mikkel Kure Jakobsen 425
676 Ole Lorenzen Post 424 1966-06-09 Lille Vildmose
677 Mikko Oivukka 424
678 Stig Linander 423 2010-05-13 Kongerslev, Vildmosevej 3
679 Anton Cnudde 423
680 Bo Valeur 422
681 Arild Breistøl 422
682 Thomas Maul 422
683 Luciano Ruggieri 422
684 Steen E. Jensen 420
685 Thomas Johannes Simonsen 420
686 Niels Jørgen Larsen 420
687 Mark Robanson 420
688 Roberto Brunicardi 420
689 Morten Christensen 419 2012-04-05 Kongerslev Kalkværk, Nordjylland
690 Torben Walling 419
691 Robbert Schepers 418
692 Ivan Maggini 418
693 Steffen Holst 417
694 Brecht Verhelst 417
695 Jaring Roosma 417
696 Lars Hansen 416
697 Henrik Jepsen 416
698 Dubois Laurent Yves 416
699 Steven Van den Bussche 416
700 António Cotão 416
701 François Bouzendorf 415
702 yolan Bosteels 415
703 Henrik Boeg 414
704 Daniel Palm Eskildsen 413
705 Simon Vikstrøm 413
706 michael jürgensen 413
707 Egon Østergaard 412
708 Hjalte Benjamin Johansen 412
709 Nikolaj Noel Christensen 411 2006-01-07 Hardeberga , skåne
710 Milosz Cousens 411
711 Gert Rasmussen 411
712 Iben Hove Sørensen 411
713 Morten Drejer 410
714 François Doyen 410
715 Anders Roel 409
716 Juan Carlos Fernández-Ordóñez 408
717 Matthias Weissensteiner 407
718 Richard Katzinger 407
719 Sławomir Karpicki-Ignatowski 406 2010-03-06 Puszcza Notecka
720 Jon Friis 405 2002-05-20 Kongerslev Kalkgrav
721 Jan Baert 405
722 Thomas Buus Nielsen 404
723 Martin Jessen 404
724 Joachim Pintens 404 2012-04-21 Maastricht - Sint Pietersberg
725 Bjørn Jakob Andersen 403 1998-07-11 Lorgues, Provence (hørt)
726 Blaž Blaži&269; 403
727 Erik Nielsen 401
728 Mette Rørdam 401 2009-12-01 Hardeberga
729 Levente Pribéli 401
730 Anders Bojesen 399
731 Jorge Manuel Safara 399
732 Pia Mikkelsen 399
733 Igor Maiorano 399
734 Charlotte Jønsson 397 2006-12-27 Nordjylland
735 Hans-Henrik Bay 396
736 Dave Lutgen 394
737 Thomas Kandrup 393
738 Andreas Kristian Pedersen 393
739 Jørgen Nørrevang Jensen 393
740 Wout De Rouck 391 Maastricht
741 Maarten Zorgdrager 391 2002-04-28 Limburg, LI
742 Kim Andersen 389
743 Ken Jakobsen 388 2008-05-06 Extremadura
744 Wilhelm Lorenzen Fabricius 388
745 Kristian Laustsen 387
746 Peter Leth Olsen 386
747 Mark Hammond 386
748 Trond Sørhuus 385
749 Dominik Becker 385
750 Coen Nengerman 384
751 Louis Robeyns 384
752 Laila Neermann 383 2019-12-29 Hardeberga
753 Carsten Bohn Søndergaard 383 2014-06-05 Grusgrav nær Gram
754 Julien Hainaut 383
755 Per Bo Hansen 382
756 Lars Gaedicke 382
757 Benny Haahr 380
758 Asger Lykkegaard Møldrup 380 2004-03-03 Vejle Amt
759 Lars Peter Johansson 378
760 Sune Riis Sørensen 377
761 André Julinder 377
762 Bert Östholm 377
763 Olaf G. Christiani 376 2005-04-15 Skövde, Stenbrud
764 Henrik Brænder 376
765 Edda Riiser 376
766 Kaj Abildgaard 376
767 Jørn Baasch-Pedersen 375 2001-04-12 Kongerslev kalkgrav
768 Kristoffer Peter Eliasen 374
769 Christian Joost Broxgaard 374
770 Mogens Erlandsen 372
771 Hans Henrik Larsen 371 2004-10-03 Kongerslev
772 Louise Tjelum 371 2004-03-07 Hagersted
773 Anders Myrtue 371
774 Louise (Hansen) Tjelum 371 2004-03-07 Hagersted
775 Anton Blanch 370
776 Ruben S Nikolajsen 369
777 Andreas Bennetsen Boe 368 2017-04-14 Brogård Plantage
778 David Nayer 367
779 Ward Tamsyn 367
780 Anton Arnesson 367
781 Mi?osz ?wita?a 366
782 Mikkel Bello Andreasen 365
783 Thomas Nicolai Pedersen 365
784 Karin Wende 365
785 Karsten Wessel Eriksen 364
786 Jesper Brinkmann Nielsen 364 2004-04-03 Kongerslev Kalkværk
787 Thomas Kjær Christensen 364
788 Bent Vestergaard Petersen 364 1999-03-02 Voervadsbro
789 Jonathan Hemmer-hansen 363
790 Steen Højmark-jensen 363 2014-02-02 Hardeberga stenbrott, Skåne
791 Jens Boesen 363 2004-02-28 Hardeberga Stenbrud
792 Josh J Shaw 362
793 Tommy Studsholt Christensen 361
794 Anders Horsten 360
795 Joshua Emil Haahr 356
796 Joakim Engel 356
797 Bert Willaert 356
798 Flemming Søndergaard 355 2008-05-13 Monfrague
799 Wouter van der Ham 355
800 René Rørbæk 354
801 Lise Hammer 353 2011-07-11 Lindet Skov
802 Mads Nielsen 352 2005-02-28 Hardeberga
803 Jim Hansen 352
804 Mads Oddershede 352
805 Jørgen Bjerregaard 351
806 Bo Leth-Espensen 351 2002-04-08 Stenbrud syd-øst for Skövde
807 Mads Navntoft Olsen 351
808 Alen Ploj 350
809 Tor Fjesme 350
810 Hans-Christian Køie Poulsen 348
811 Mark Walker 347
812 Szilard J. Daroczi 347
813 Mogens Holme 346
814 Heidi Smedengaard 346 2003-05-07 Jylland
815 netanel yarkoni 346
816 Bo Svensmark 345
817 Alba Villarroya 345
818 Thomas Boilesen 343
819 Erik ÉTIENNE 343
820 Klaus Kevin Kristensen 342
821 Henning Rose Sørensen 342
822 Mathias Blicher Bjerregård 340 2014-05-29 Kongerslev Kalbrud
823 Keld Mortensen 339
824 Hanns-jørg Rohwedder 338
825 Tobias Schernhammer 338
826 Tom Wulf 335
827 Claus Kobberø 334
828 Ejnar Dahl Jensen 334
829 Sara Cernich 333
830 Martin Rheinheimer 333 2020-01-10 Poblete
831 Baptiste Remy 332
832 João Guilherme 330
833 Kjeld Richardt Ross 328
834 Niels Peter Møller Jensen 327
835 Søren L. L. Rasmussen 326
836 Andreas Wolff Fries 326
837 Josef Metzger 325
838 Henrik Hermansen 324
839 Christian Wodstrup Christiansen 322
840 Carsten Holm Petersen 322
841 Tanja Sumrada 322 2007-02-20 Kraški rob
842 Joakim Matthiesen 321 2019-01-05 Herdaberger
843 Jacob H Meier 321
844 nuno barros 321
845 Søren Vinding 321
846 Hans Olrik 320
847 Bo Rasmussen 317 1998-03-01 Kongensbro
848 Karl Schlichter 316 2013-08-04 Adelvad
849 Lars Arenth Pedersen 315 2002-05-15 navasuelas
850 Ralph Qwinten 313
851 Niels Aage Madsen 313
852 Hans Peter Dahlgaard 313
853 Bjarne Golles 313
854 Esben Stubbe Østergaard 311
855 Henrik Andersen 311
856 Fredrik Ström 311
857 Kis Boel Guldmann 310
858 Ulrik Bruun 310
859 Kai Dyrsø Petersen 310
860 Jacob Rasmussen 310
861 Ole Aaquist Johansen 309 2005-04-22 Hardeberga
862 Stig Vang Petersen 306
863 Viktor Moe 305
864 Conny Jensen 304
865 Margaux Boeraeve 304
866 Gert Glisstrup Sørensen 303
867 Emil Skovgaard Brandtoft 302
868 Anders Drejer 302
869 Flemming Skjoldager 301
870 Egon Jensen 301 2005-05-01 Selenter See
871 Flemming Toxværd 300
872 Anders Vadstrup Jensen 299 2018-01-14 Moselundgård Plantage
873 Henning Larsen 299
874 Christian Michael Villadsen 296
875 Jeanette Hjermind 296
876 Maria christina fox 296
877 Morten Stampe Larsen 291
878 Søren Peter Pinnerup 290
879 Ulrik Kjøller Skovenborg 289
880 Dann Elmström 289
881 Thomas Siig Kristensen 286
882 Jesper Friis Bjørn 284
883 Daniel Christensen 282 2012-04-10 Kongerslev
884 Vegard Aksnes 282
885 Kirsten Marie Haugstrup 281 2008-05-27 Viborg Kommune
886 Christian Mortensen 281
887 Willem Proesmans 280
888 Lars Gabrielsen 279
889 Jan Sørensen 277
890 Lise Dahl Hansen 274
891 Rolf Nagel 274
892 Kaj Freyberg 271
893 Peter Jørgensen 270
894 Jonathan Rosenkranz 270
895 Solveig Jonasson 269
896 Leif Holmskov 268
897 Kurt Rasmussen 268
898 Max Herzog 268 2006-01-07 Stenbrud v. Hardeberga , Skåne
899 Arne Bo Larsen 267 1996-04-28 Mirrador de la Bascula
900 Kåre Würtz Sørensen 267
901 Tom Nordblad 267
902 Søren Tanderup 259 2014-05-04 Monfragüe, Extremadura
903 Heidi Lund Bjerregaard 259
904 Elizabeth Charlotte Theil Steenberg 259
905 Tine Krogstrup 259 2012-05-05 kongerslev
906 Rune Stenholm Jakobsen 258
907 Bent Lyngklip Kjeldgaard 257
908 Theis Bacher Nielsen 256
909 Louise Tanderup 251 2014-05-04 Monfragüe, Extremadura
910 Peter Pelle 251
911 David Lykke Pedersen 249
912 Grethe Myrtue 246
913 Henning Sørensen 243
914 Mathias Braasch 243 1985-05-17 Lübeck; St. Ägidien-Kirche
915 Alex Estelle Pelegrin 243
916 Heidi Baunsgaard Pagh 241
917 Susanne Jepsen 233 Hinge
918 Andreas Sarantaris 230
919 Bent Karup Frederiksen 229
920 Annick Lanquart 227
921 Mikkel Glud Leth 217
922 Wannes Bos 216
923 Aidan Jarrell Place 214
924 Frants Kjellerup Sørensen 213
925 Andre Stadler 213
926 Gisela Nagel 211
927 Lars Max Nielsen 211 2007-03-14 ' Et Stenbrud i Skåne '
928 Peter Madsen 210
929 Torben Jepsen 206
930 Anders Bræstrup 203
931 Allan Frederiksen 198
932 Michael Bjerreggaard 196
933 Neža Gregorič 187
934 Nina Askov Jensen 183
935 Antoine Joris 181
936 Anette Julie Mikkelsen 181
937 Jan Badura 171 2018-02-10 Hardeberga
938 Lone Andersen 169 2008-10-04 Hardeberga stenbrud
939 Jeppe Tobias Christensen Fonnesbo 166
940 Flemming Petersen 160
941 Peter Bach 143
942 Janne Amdisen Schiermacher 138
943 Poul Erik Hyldgaard Jensen 137
944 Simon Kongshøj Callesen 134
945 Jørgen Witved 122
946 Flemming Harder Hansen 104
947 Kim Skafte 103
Annoncer