Who has seen what? - WP Species Ranking

This is a ranking based on the species, that are found within the WP borders.


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


White-tailed Lapwing ( Vanellus leucurus )

Below you see persons who have ticked the specie on their list.

# Name #X Date Location
1 Pierre-André Crochet 904 1994-10-04 Eilat, near old sewage farm
2 Chris Bell 894 2007-06-06 Caerlaverock WWT
3 Ernie Davis 893
4 Richard Stephenson 884
5 Tom Francis 883
6 Stewart Hinley 881
7 Kris De Rouck 881
8 Graeme Joynt 879 2007-06-07 Caerlaverock
9 Gordon Beck 873
10 Thomas Lang 871
11 Bob Swann 860 2008-05-22 Armash Fish Ponds
12 Vincent Legrand 858 1997-01-01
13 Markku Santamaa 857 1989-02-27 Ringing Station, Eilat
14 David Monticelli 856 2016-04-20 Jahra Pools Reserve
15 Chris Batty 850 2004-06-24 Armash Fishponds
16 Dan Pointon 850
17 Bosse Carlsson 849
18 Christian Leth 842 1992-12-01 Km 39, Eilat
19 Gary David Fennemore 839 2007-06-07 caerlaverock wwt
20 Richard Bonser 837 2005-12-11 Ein na Khoresh
21 Klaus Drissner 836
22 Eric Didner 834 1995-03-01 Eilat
23 Hannu Palojärvi 832 1997-05-11 Parikkala
24 Daniel Mauras 831 2009-07-09 Indre, Brenne
25 Guy Mirgain 829
26 Phil Abbott 828
27 Lee Victor Gregory 825 2000-03-24 Northern Fields, Eilat
28 Hugues DUFOURNY 823
29 Bill Bailey 820 1995-03-26 Eilat
30 Peter Stronach 819 2007-06-07 Caerlaverock, Dumfries and Galloway
31 Seppo Järvinen 819
32 Nigel Warren 818 1999-03-20 Yotvata
33 Josh Rhys Jones 816 2007-06-06 Caerlaverock WWT, Dumfries & Galloway
34 Richard Ek 813 1997-07-11 Getterön, Halland
35 Olof Strand 812 2019-05-23 NE of Cuxanli
36 Jesper Segergren 812
37 Dominic Mitchell 810
38 Ingvar Torsson 810 2009-07-22 Mézières en Brenne
39 Seppo Antero Haavisto 807 1994-04-01 Eilat
40 Per Forsberg 807
41 Jouni Eero Ensio Riihimäki 807 1987-04-01
42 Kari Tapani Haataja 804 1975-05-11 Vehkalahti, Kylänlahti
43 Andy Clifton 802
44 Jocelyn Gould 796
45 Colin Gould 796
46 Thierry Jansen 794
47 Rami Mizrachi 794 1980-09-11 Sewage canal, southern Salt Pans, Eilat
48 René-Marie Lafontaine 793
49 Lee GR Evans 788
50 Peter John Taylor 788
51 Tommy Frandsen 783 1997-08-01 Borreby Mose
52 Mårten Wikström 781 2017-01-01 Jahra Pools Reserve
53 Erik Rask 780 2017-01-01 Jahra Pools Reserve
54 Stephen Vaughan Ashby 778
55 Peter Gluth 775 1975-07-15 Little Packington Gravel Pits
56 John Holtham 772
57 Matthew Deans 771 2000-03-24 Eilat
58 Fred Vanhove 771
59 Ferran López Sanz 766 2015-10-12 Jahra Pools Reserve
60 Occhiato Daniele 761
61 Petri Kuhno 760 2000-03-27 Eilat
62 Claes Wikström 758
63 Ernst Albegger 757 2015-09-11 Ragaba Village north of Aswan
64 Pawel Kolodziejczyk 756
65 Janne Aalto 756 2006-07-20 Armash
66 Dirk Colin 756
67 Lars Højmark Mortensen 754 2000-06-21 Vejlerne.
68 Massimiliano Dettori 747 2011-10-11 Marsa Alam
69 Csaba Lendvai 744 2001-05-08 Apaj fishponds
70 Chris Lansdell 741 2010-04-08 Jahra Pools
71 Rupert Hafner 738 2015-09-11 Rabaga Village near Aswan
72 Tero Toivanen 737 2014-05-07 Armash fish ponds
73 Janne Kilpimaa 735
74 Richard Rafe 734
75 Jacob Bentzon Hansen 733
76 Eric Jan Alblas 733 1992-03-20 K-40
77 Pete Kinsella 729
78 Rob Fuge 728 2008-03-26 Km 40 Sewage Farm
79 Colin Dodsworth 727
80 Justin Richard Lansdell 726 2007-06-17 Leighton Moss
81 Frédéric Jiguet 726 2008-05-02 Jahra East Outfall
82 Stanislaw Czyz 726 2009-06-06 Spytkowice fish ponds
83 Mike John Hunter 726
84 Attila Steiner 722 2004-04-01 Mheimideh
85 Nick Watmough 721 1988-03-24 far North Fields, Eilat
86 Christer Brostam 720
87 Paul French 718
88 Stefan Tapio Ettestam 718
89 Raphaël Lebrun 716 2003-12-30 Douz
90 Lars Andersen 712
91 Mads Elley 709 1997-07-15 Borreby mose
92 Martin Gottschling 709
93 Michael Dvorak 709 2015-09-11 Nile river near Raggaba village
94 Vince Halley-frame 708 2007-06-16 Leighton Moss RSPB, Lancashire.
95 Andrew D J Cook 707 1975-07-13 Packington Gravel Pits,Warwickshire
96 Tina Elley 706
97 John Walshe 706 2001-03-30 Enyahev
98 Mark Sutton 705
99 Peter Robert Alfrey 705
100 Simon Wellock 705
101 Jens Søgaard Hansen 704 2000-06-08 Harboør Tange
102 Hans Rudhe 702
103 Ruysschaert Fabien 702
104 Radoslaw Gwozdz 700
105 Andy Wilkinson 698 2007-06-17 Leighton Moss RSPB
106 Steve Lister 696
107 Pete Antrobus 696
108 Mark Riley 694
109 Brian Rasmussen 691 1990-03-31 Eilat
110 Marcin Solowiej 690
111 Ulf Göran Karlsson 690
112 Michael Frosdick 689 2006-03-30 Km20 Salt Pans, Eilat
113 Klaus Hubatsch 689
114 Mark Lopez 687 2007-06-08 Caerlaverock WWT, Dumfries and Galloway
115 Anders Hammergart 686 2000-07-16 Bygholm Vejle
116 Leo JR Boon 686
117 Jean-Philippe SIBLET 686 1998-04-14 Eilat (km 33)
118 Jan van der Laan 686
119 Sven Karlsson 686
120 Angelo Nava 685
121 Anders Søgaard 683 1997-07-18 Borreby mose
122 Perry Jonathan Smale 683 2001-03-30 En Yahav
123 Zbigniew Kajzer 682 2015-05-09 Żukowo, Poznań
124 Theo Bakker 682
125 Tom Lowe 681 2004-06-24 Armash Fishponds
126 Robert Carr 681
127 Klaus Malling Olsen 677 1978-03-24 Eilat
128 Klaus Malling Olsen 677 1978-03-24 Eilat
129 John Pegden 677
130 André Riis Ebbesen 676 1997-07-13 Tissø, Sjælland
131 MARK EASTERBROOK 676
132 Eva Andreu 675
133 Bjørn N. Frikke 673 2015-05-22 Ølundgård, Inddæmningen, Fyn
134 Andrew Lansdell 673
135 John Gregory 672
136 Huig Ouwehand 672 2000-08-11 Polder Maltha
137 Brian Heasman 672
138 Dave Barnes 671
139 Miguel Demeulemeester 671
140 Hans Westerberg 671
141 Andreas Noeske 670 1985-04-02 Eilat +SP,JS unver.Fotos
142 Adam Selmeczi Kovacs 670 2019-01-14 Sulaybiya pivot fields
143 José María Zapata 670 2019-05-13 Armash Fish Ponds
144 Jan-Michael Breider 668
145 Garry Richard Bagnell 668 2007-06-07 Dumfries & Galloway, Caerlaverock WWT
146 Antoine Rougeron 668 2009-07-08 Brenne
147 Remco Hofland 667
148 Paul Nilsson 664 2018-05-12 Armash Fishponds
149 Morten Bentzon Hansen 663
150 Poul Ulrik 663 1997-07-14 Tissø
151 Richard Allison 662
152 Rafael Armada 662 2007-06-08 Caerlaverock WWT - Dum & Gall (photo)
153 Martin Thomsen 661 2015-05-21 Ølundgård inddæmning
154 Rony Livne 661
155 Michael Fricke 659
156 Helmut Pfeifenberger 658 2014-04-06 Al-Jahra Pools Reserve
157 Arthur Geilvoet 657
158 Kieran Fahy 656 1993-03-12 North Fields, Eilat
159 Johan Sandström 655 1997-06-23 Turkiesjön Ramnäs
160 Patric Lorgé 654
161 Jan Jozef Celis 653 2021-09-03 Blacktoft sands
162 David Russell 653
163 Peter Zeller 652
164 John Frikke 652 2015-05-22 Ølundgård, Inddæmningen, Fyn
165 Erik Christophersen 648
166 Rainer Christian Ertel 648
167 Gabor Horvath 647 1996-03-18 Eilat
168 Joachim Bertrands 647 2014-04-28 De Nollen - Den Helder
169 Julien Mazenauer 647 2010-12-30 Sharm sewage work
170 David Van den Schoor 645
171 Erik Vikkelsø Rasmussen 644
172 Gábor Bodor 644
173 Craig Anthony Holden 644 2007-06-07 Caerlaverock, Dumfries & Galloway
174 Colin Butler 644
175 Sven Bødker 643
176 Christopher Mills 642
177 Rasmus Turin 640
178 Steve Preddy 639
179 Matthias Schoebinger 639
180 Yoav Perlman 638
181 Tor Olsen 637 2008-02-18 Abassa
182 Claus Brostrøm Nielsen 636
183 Markus Craig 636 1995-04-16 Beit She'an Valley
184 Teus Luijendijk 636
185 Nick Bray 635
186 Peter Hartoft-Jacobsen 634 2013-03-27 Km-sten 20, Hovedvej 90 nord for Eilat
187 Maciej Kowalski 634
188 David Stone 633 2001-03-30 En Yahav
189 Philippe Geniez 633
190 Thomas Pettersson 632 1997-06-23 Turkiesjön, Ramnäs, Västmanland
191 Birthe Rasmussen 631
192 David Andersson 631
193 Christian Andersen Jensen 626
194 Frédéric MAILLOT 625
195 Oriol Clarabuch 625
196 James Lidster 623
197 Dick van Houwelingen 623 2013-03-27 Eilat
198 Harry Hussey 623
199 Jan Hjort Christensen 621
200 Ies Goedbloed 621
201 Morten Heegaard 620 1985-03-30 Nordmarkerne, Eilat
202 Franck Ishøi 618
203 Leo Stegeman 618
204 Bo Thoor 618 2005-09-21 Hamata
205 Michael Trasborg 617
206 Phil Benstead 617
207 Gordon Cox 617 2018-11-12 Jahra Reserve
208 simon peter dennis 616
209 Anders Wiig Nielsen 615 2015-05-24 Ølundgård Inddæmningen
210 Ben Macdonald 615 2021-09-05 Blacktoft Sands, Yorkshire
211 Mikael Nelin 614
212 Julien Renoult 613
213 Hermann Leitner 612
214 Erik Groth-andersen 610 2008-03-29 Samar
215 Samuel Progin 609
216 Stig Kjærgaard Rasmussen 608 1988-03-23 Eilat.
217 Richard Moores 608
218 Henrik Pedersen 607 1997-07-15 Borreby mose
219 Aymeric Le Calvez 607
220 Gigi Sahlstrand 607
221 Kalle Larsson 606
222 Lars Nørgaard Andersen 605
223 Erling Krabbe 605
224 Anders Tørressen Hangaard 604
225 Carole Duquesne 604 2014-04-27 Den Helder
226 Joop Kooijman 603
227 Guido Teenck 602
228 Samuel Viles 602 2018-01-14 Al Jahra Pools NR, Jahra Governorate
229 Morten Møller Hansen 601 1995-03-30 Grænseområdet N for Eilat
230 Andreas Bruun Kristensen 601
231 Mark de Vries 601 2010-05-29 Nationaal Park Zuid-Kennemerland, Vogelmeer (NH)
232 Chris Wilkinson 601
233 Otto Veszelinov 600
234 Heinz Krainer 600
235 Martin Kviesgaard 599 2009-01-10 Crocodile Island Luxor
236 Michael Mosebo Jensen 599 1997-07-13 Tissø
237 Michal Zawadzki 599
238 Oz Horine 599 1978-03-25 Eilat
239 Hans Pohlmann 598 2010-05-29 Zuid-Kennemerland, Noord-Holland
240 Vegard Bunes 596
241 Lennaert Steen 596 2010-05-29 Noord-Holland - Vogelmeer (Kennermermeer)
242 Reinoud Vermoolen 596
243 Julien Piette 595 2009-07-18 Mézières-en-Brenne
244 Kim Duus 594
245 Aaron Ofner 592
246 Per Lif 591
247 Torben Evald 590
248 Simon David Buckell 590
249 Neil Richard Tovey 588 2014-07-31 Jahra Pools
250 Otto Samwald 584 1988-04-18 Eilat
251 Simon Kelt Woolley 584
252 Poul Holm 583
253 Andreas Hagerman 583
254 Erik Mølgaard 583
255 Georges Olioso 583
256 Pieter Vantieghem 583 1999-07-14 Zeebrugge - back harbour - W-Vlaanderen
257 Lasse Strandgaard 582
258 Phil Gibson 582 2001-10-13 Crocodile Island, Luxor
259 Ole Gylling-Jørgensen 582 1997-07-20 Borreby Mose
260 Lars Paaby 581
261 Rutger Wilschut 581
262 Ole Amstrup 580
263 Craig Fulcher 580
264 Lis Kastrup 579
265 Gert Ottens 579
266 Jens Lind 578
267 Conca Gianni 578 2008-03-29 Yotvata
268 Rasmus Due Nielsen 575
269 Svend Rønnest 574
270 Rune Sø Neergaard 574
271 Silas Kristian Krag Olofson 574
272 Stefan Hage 574
273 Ronald Nuiver 574
274 Magnus Elfwing 574
275 Niels Bomholt Jensen 573 2015-05-21 Ølund Fyn
276 Terje Kolaas 573
277 Niels Bomholt 573 2015-05-21 Ølund Fyn
278 Steven Wytema 573 2010-05-29 Vogelmeer, Bloemendaal aan Zee
279 Espen Sundet Nilsen 573
280 Jan Kiel 572 1997-07-17 Borreby Mose
281 Søren Brinch 572
282 Christian Brinkman 572 2014-04-28 De Nollen, Den Helder
283 Aage Kabbelgaard 571
284 Aase Mielow 571
285 Markus Hubatsch 571
286 Ole Krogh 571
287 Allan Kjær Villesen 570
288 Peter Adriaens 570 2005-09-01 Kafar Ruppin
289 Filiep T'jollyn 570
290 Knud Andreas Jønsson 569
291 Stephen McAvoy 569 2021-08-28 Blacktoft Sands RSPB, East Yorkshire
292 Johnny Salomonsson 568
293 David Cyane Uit de Weerd 568 2010-05-29 Vogelmeer-Kennemerduinen, Noord-Holland
294 Jens Toftelund Madsen 566
295 Daniel König 566 2011-06-22 Hollenstedt, Lower Saxony
296 Peter Rass 566
297 Per Schiermacker-Hansen 565
298 Andy Bates 565
299 Troels Eske Ortvad 564
300 Kent Olsen 564
301 Per Jansen 564 2015-05-21 Ølundgårds Inddæmning
302 Kevin Hale 564
303 Hugo Touzé 564
304 Kurt M. Nielsen 563
305 Ante Strand 563
306 Morten Rasmussen 561
307 Kristian Birchvald Christensen 561 2015-05-22 Ølundgaards inddæmning, Fyn
308 Gert Green 559
309 Vincent Hart 559
310 Isabelle Zwick 559
311 Thomas Olsen 558
312 Toni Alonso Jardí 558
313 Derek Charlton 558 2015-11-26 Jahra Reserve
314 Carsten Svejstrup Sørensen 557
315 Sebastian Klein 557
316 Jørgen Hulbæk Christiansen 557
317 Lars Jensen 556
318 Richard William Prior 556
319 Tau Rasmussen 555 1978-03-22 Eilat
320 Greg McIvor 554
321 Lasse Olsson 554
322 Felix Timmermann 554
323 Jan Eske Schmidt 553
324 Per Smith 552 1997-07-19 Borreby mose
325 Henrik Kisbye 552 1985-03-25 North Fields, Eilat
326 Anton Liebermann 551 2015-05-21 Ølundgårds Inddæmning
327 Bob J Stinger 550 2007-06-08 Caerlaverock
328 José Ardaiz Ganuza 550
329 Arne Olesen 549 1996-04-01 Eilat/Sewage Ponds
330 András Fodor 549
331 Simon Vikstrøm 548 2015-05-22 Ølundgaard, Fyn
332 Mads Herbøl 547
333 Bart-Jan Prak 547
334 Ole Zoltan Göller 546
335 Steve Klasan 546
336 Gilles Biver 545
337 jeremy robson 545
338 Per Alnor Kjær 544 1989-03-01 Eilat
339 Michał Skąpski 544
340 Jørgen Munck 543
341 Bjørn Eschou Møller 543 2000-06-09 Harboøre Tange
342 Erik Kramshøj 543
343 Kurt Willumsen 542
344 Eli Van Audenhove 542
345 Jan Ravnborg 541
346 Maarten Schurmans 541 2000-08-12 Biesbos
347 Ferenc Domoki 540
348 Anders Odd Wulff Nielsen 539 2017-01-01 Jahra Pools Reserve
349 Henrik Böhmer 539
350 Nick Smith 539
351 René Larsen 537
352 Michael Køie Poulsen 536
353 Esben Eriksen 536
354 Stephen Menzie 536 2007-06-08 Caerlaverock WWT, Dumfries and Galloway
355 keld jakobsen 536
356 Bent B Pedersen 534
357 Olivier Benoist 534 2000-06-04 Yenikent
358 Lars Maltha Rasmussen 532
359 Michal Šindel 532 2015-10-01 Macadi Bay
360 Jonas Pottier 531
361 Pieter van Veelen 530
362 Oliver Metcalf 530
363 Ivan Olsen 530
364 Svend Erik Frandsen 529
365 Benoit PAEPEGAEY 527 2012-05-04 Hajigabul Fishponds
366 Vincent Stork 527 1998-02-22 Assendelft
367 Peter ter Heide 526 2010-05-29 Kennemerduinen, Noord-Holland, Netherlan
368 Emin Yogurtcuoglu 526 2006-05-21 Mogan Lake-Ankara
369 Jakob Dall 525
370 Márton Molnár 525
371 Paul Herrieven 525
372 Tim Jones 525
373 Aron Norrby 525
374 Rune Palmqvist 524
375 Stinne Aastrup 523
376 Kim Aaen 523
377 Marcel Haas 523 1998-02-28 Assendelft
378 Noé Terorde 523 2016-08-14 Armash Fish Ponds
379 Christian Rørdam 522 2015-06-01 Ølundgårds Inddæmning, Fyn
380 Rune Christensen 522 2008-03-12 yotvata sewage pools
381 Will Bowell 522
382 John Nielsen Schmidt 522
383 Rune Bisp Christensen 522 2008-03-12 yotvata sewage pools
384 Daniel Hubatsch 521
385 Klaus Bertram Fries 520
386 Daan Drukker 520
387 Fabian Schneider 520
388 Mogens Neergaard 518
389 Rob Martin 518
390 Nico de Vries 518 2010-05-29 Kennemerduinen (NH)
391 Karsten Schmale 518
392 Michael Frankis 517
393 Miska Nyúl 517 2019-06-17 near Sarvan
394 Rune Skjold Tjørnløv 516
395 Lars Tom-Petersen 515
396 Sander Bruylants 515
397 Jeroen van Vianen 515
398 Jørn Vinther Sørensen 514 2015-05-21 Ølundgårds Inddæmning
399 Simon Vyncke 514
400 Jonathan Meyrav 513
401 Gerard Troost 513
402 Bo Berg 512
403 Jan Lindgaard Rasmussen 511
404 Leif Schack-Nielsen 510 2015-05-23 Ølundgårds Inddæmning
405 Lars Jensen Kruse 510 1997-08-03 Borreby Mose
406 Per Rasmussen 509 2015-05-21 Ølundgård
407 Erik Overgård 509
408 Mathieu Bally 509
409 Petteri Mäkelä 509
410 David Dvir 509
411 Jacob Sterup 508
412 Karl Erik Kristensen 508
413 Stefan Sturup 507
414 Jimmy Skat Hansen 506
415 Vagn Freundlich 506
416 Kjetil Bekkeli 506
417 Jens Ole Byskov 506
418 Lars Buckx 506
419 wendy lambson 506 2001-01-01 Caerlaverrock WWT
420 Peter Rasmussen 505 1995-03-24 Eilat
421 Jacob Lotz 505
422 Gert Juul Jeppesen 504 2015-05-21 Ølundgårds Inddæmning
423 Maarten Platteeuw 504
424 Jan Speiermann 503
425 Simon Sigaard Christiansen 503
426 Jorrit Vlot 503
427 Rolf Bisgaard 502 2015-05-21 Ølundgårds Inddæmning
428 Jens Ballegaard 501
429 Brian Ravnborg 499
430 Edwin Russer 499 1998-02-21 Assendelft
431 Peter Koch 498
432 Wim Heylen 498
433 Peter Christiansen 497
434 Tomas Svensson 497
435 Kim Berg 496
436 Lasse Braae 495
437 Andy Bond 495 2010-07-09 Slimbridge Gloustershire
438 Maurizio Sighele 495
439 Niels Henrik Valerius 494
440 Joris Elst 494
441 Lars Olsson 494
442 Casper Kjerumgaard 493
443 Simon Rosenkilde Waagner 493 2015-05-21 Ølundgårds Inddæmning, Fyn
444 Thyge Enevoldsen 491
445 Jan Eriksen 491
446 Pierre Unge 491
447 Michael G.jensen 490 2013-03-27 Eilat
448 Quentin Dupriez 490
449 Tonny Papillon 489
450 Johannes Rydström 489
451 Mikkel Holck 488 2015-05-22 Ølundgård Inddæmningen, Fyn
452 Diedert Koppenol 486 2014-04-27 Den Helder
453 Jelmer Poelstra 486
454 Daniela Gruber 486
455 John Jensen 485 2015-05-21 Ølundgårds inddæmning
456 Thorsten Stegmann 485 1997-05-21 Akgöl, Göcksu-Delta
457 Morten Jenrich Hansen 484
458 Martin Liebermann 483 2015-05-21 Ølundgårds Inddæmning, Otterup
459 Jens Gulseth Wessberg 483
460 Jens Christian Olsen 482 2015-05-23 Ølundgårds Inddæmning, Fyn, Denmark
461 Johan Emil Løje 482
462 Hans Pinstrup 481 1997-07-18 Borreby Mose
463 Bram Ubels 481
464 David B. Collinge 480 1997-07-21 Borebye
465 Torben Sebro 478
466 Lars Vilhelm Hansen 477
467 Bruno PORTIER 477 1997-03-02 Eilat, North Beach
468 Anders P. Tøttrup 476
469 Thomas van der Es 476
470 Helge Sørensen 475 2007-05-19 Busemarke Mose, Møn
471 Abdulrahman Al-Sirhan Alenezi 474
472 Willem Bockx 473
473 Robrecht Debbaut 473
474 Ingelise Aarøe Petersen 471
475 Sune Jepsen 470
476 Kurt Prentow 470 1977-03-01 Eilat
477 Knud N. Flensted 469
478 Kenneth Vegeberg Rude 469 2007-05-19 Busemarke Mose, Møn
479 Carsten Sørensen 469
480 Simon Berg Pedersen 467
481 Per Guldhammer Henriksen 467
482 Leif Frederiksen 466 2015-05-21 Ølundgårds inddæmning
483 Lene Smith 466
484 Sten Petersen 466
485 jens ryge petersen 466
486 Jacob Niss 465
487 Lars Michael Nielsen 463
488 Kim Mogensen 463 2013-03-27 Eliat
489 Jan Fischer Rasmussen 462
490 Søren Harding 460
491 Ulf Eschou Møller 459
492 Martijn Renders 458
493 Tommy Kaae 456 2015-05-22 Ølundgårdsinddæmningen
494 Adrien DORIE 456
495 Jan Thomsen 455 1997-07-13 Tissø
496 Denes Laczik 455
497 Ragnar Smith 454 2018-03-08 KM20, Eilat
498 Henrik Hald Nørgaard 453 2018-05-31 Armash
499 Marcin Dyduch 453
500 Christian Peter Bitterwolf 452 2008-03-29 Km 40 Sewage Pond
501 Martin Christoffer Bro 452
502 Allan Haagensen 451
503 Søren Haaning Nielsen 451
504 Frank Desting 449 2015-05-21 Ølundgårds Inddæmning, Fyn
505 Dennis Broe Nielsen 449
506 Heidi Frederiksen 448
507 Rasmus Bisschop-larsen 447
508 Jurrien van Deijk 447
509 Keld Scotwin 446
510 Andreas Petersen 445
511 Henrik Dahl 444
512 Damien Gailly 444
513 Mikael Funch 443
514 Rasmus Bøgeskov Larsen 443 2000-07-25 Bygholm Vejle
515 Søren Nygaard 443
516 Kristof Van Asten 442
517 Istvan Kovacs 442
518 Dávid Herczeg 442
519 Freddy Hansen (fsh) 441 2015-05-21 Øland, Otterup, Fyn
520 Andreas Winding 441 2015-05-23 Ølund
521 Asaf Sasson 441
522 Craig Sammels 439 2010-07-12 Dungeness ARC Pit, Kent
523 Kurt Rodahl Hoppe 439
524 Henrik Stenholt 438 2000-07-20 Bygholm Vejle
525 Ole Jenkel 438
526 Lars Andersen 438 2015-05-21 Ølundgårds Inddæmning, Fyn
527 Kenneth Bach Christensen 437
528 Henrik Kristensen 436
529 Laus Gro-Nielsen 436
530 Theo Askov 435
531 Thomas Hasle Ravn 435
532 Gebhard Brenner 435
533 Torben Laursen 434 2015-05-22 Ølundgårds Inddæmningen, Fyn
534 Peder Nygaard Nielsen 433 2015-05-21 Ølundgårds Inddæmning
535 Troels Leuenhagen Petersen Tlp 433 2012-04-19 nær Ormanli
536 Hendrik Weindorf 432 2009-06-17 Niederwalgern
537 Morten Dehn 431
538 Joe Ray 431 2010-07-09 Slimbridge, Gloucestershire
539 Brian Salomonsson 430
540 Jesper Brodersen 427
541 Bjarne Nielsen 426 2000-07-12 Bygholm Enge, Vejlerne
542 Frederik Johansen 426
543 Mikkel Kure Jakobsen 425
544 Mikko Oivukka 424
545 Thomas Johannes Simonsen 420 Vejlerne, NJ
546 Niels Jørgen Larsen 420
547 Mark Robanson 420
548 Roberto Brunicardi 420
549 Morten Christensen 419 2015-05-22 Ølundgårds Inddæmning, Fyn
550 Robbert Schepers 418
551 Brecht Verhelst 417
552 François Bouzendorf 415
553 Simon Vikstrøm 413
554 michael jürgensen 413
555 Egon Østergaard 412
556 Hjalte Benjamin Johansen 412
557 Juan Carlos Fernández-Ordóñez 408
558 Matthias Weissensteiner 407
559 Sławomir Karpicki-Ignatowski 406 2015-05-09 Zukowo
560 Thomas Buus Nielsen 404
561 Mette Rørdam 401 2015-05-22 Ølundgårds Inddæmning, Fyn
562 Levente Pribéli 401
563 Pia Mikkelsen 399 2007-05-19 Busemarke Mose
564 Hans-Henrik Bay 396
565 Nathan Kipling 394 2021-08-28 Blacktoft Sands, East Yorkshire
566 Wilhelm Lorenzen Fabricius 388 2000-07-26 Vejlerne
567 Kristian Laustsen 387
568 Peter Leth Olsen 386 2015-05-22 Ølundgårds Inddæmning, Otterup
569 Kristian Raaschou 386
570 Dominik Becker 385 2014-04-28 NSG Mittlere Horloffaue
571 Per Damsgaard-Sørensen 383 2015-05-21 Ølundgård
572 Laila Neermann 383 2013-05-22 Armash Fishfarm
573 Carsten Bohn Søndergaard 383 2015-05-22 Ølundsgård inddæmning
574 Per Bo Hansen 382
575 Jan C. van Dijk 379 2015-05-21 Ølundgårds Inddæmning, Fyn
576 Omar Alshaheen 379
577 Bert Östholm 377
578 Olaf G. Christiani 376 2007-05-19 Busemarke Mose
579 Henrik Brænder 376
580 Jan Skjoldborg Kristensen 370
581 Bo Tureby 369
582 Ruben S Nikolajsen 369 2004-10-25 Al Faw
583 Bent Vestergaard Petersen 364 1988-04-08 Elat, Salinaer
584 Steen Højmark-jensen 363 2015-05-21 ØLUNDGÅRDS INDDÆMNING, FYN
585 Josh J Shaw 362
586 Joakim Engel 356
587 Jim Hansen 352
588 Jørgen Bjerregaard 351
589 Alen Ploj 350
590 Szilard J. Daroczi 347
591 Dan Rasmussen 346
592 netanel yarkoni 346
593 Jan Salmonsen 345 2000-07-05 Bygholm Vejle
594 Ebbe Føge Bak 342
595 Henning Rose Sørensen 342
596 Bo Sonne Sørensen 326
597 Henrik Madsen 319
598 Amir Ben Dov 314
599 Niels Aage Madsen 313 2015-05-21 Ølundgårds inddæmning
600 Hans Peter Dahlgaard 313
601 Conny Jensen 304 2015-05-21 Ølundsgårds indæmning Fyn
602 Abdulla Aly Abdulla 297
603 Mads Paulsen 277
604 Lise Dahl Hansen 274
605 Jonathan Rosenkranz 270
606 Tom Nordblad 267
607 Lars Staffeldt 266
608 Flemming Ø. Ulrich 219
609 Michael Bjerreggaard 196
610 Bent Møllmann Jürgensen 173
611 Max Berlijn 118
612 Aino Lykke Faldborg 1 2015-05-22 Ølundgård Inddæmning, Odense Fjord
Annoncer