Latest 100 ticks - Danish Year Species 2016


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


Below you see the latest 100 new ticks ticks are ticked by Netfugl.dk's users.

This page data is updated automatically a couple of times daily, that's why new ticks may take a while to be included in the results.

# Name #X Latest new ticks Location Date Map
1 Ole Kristjansen 240 Spotted Nutcracker Hjøllund 2016-12-31
2 Tina Hansen 138 Mistle Thrush Holmens Kirkegård 2016-12-31
3 Louise Tanderup 192 Short-toed Treecreeper Universitetsparken 2016-12-30
4 Lars Jensen Kruse 243 Franklin's Gull Asserbo Strand (Melby Strand) (Halsnæs) 2016-12-30
5 Lars Jensen Kruse 242 Franklin's Gull Asserbo Strand (Melby Strand) (Halsnæs) 2016-12-30
6 Louise Tanderup 191 Short-toed Treecreeper Universitetsparken 2016-12-30
7 Michael Køie Poulsen 286 Glaucous Gull Hirtshals Havn 2016-12-30
8 Peter Enemark 136 Eurasian Bullfinch Fælledparken 2016-12-30
9 Thyge Enevoldsen 224 Tawny Owl Kongelunden 2016-12-30
10 Thyge Enevoldsen 223 Tawny Owl Kongelunden 2016-12-30
11 Søren Tanderup 195 Short-toed Treecreeper Universitetsparken, Århus 2016-12-30
12 Søren Blanke 246 Glaucous Gull Hirtshals havn 2016-12-29
13 Søren Blanke 245 Siberian Accentor Hirtshals 2016-12-29
14 Henrik Rähr Thomsen 172 Greater White-fronted Goose Grinderslev 2016-12-29
15 Henrik Rähr Thomsen 171 Tundra Bean Goose Grinderslev 2016-12-29
16 Tommy Kaae 209 Purple Sandpiper Juelsminde 2016-12-28
17 Ole Kristjansen 239 Iceland Gull Hirtshals 2016-12-28
18 Torben Laursen 225 Long-tailed Duck Hanstholm Havn 2016-12-28
19 Erik Groth-andersen 237 Glaucous Gull Hirtshals 2016-12-28
20 Martin Liebermann 240 Northern Hawk-Owl Kongelunden 2016-12-28
21 David B. Collinge 225 Siberian Accentor Hirtshals Havn 2016-12-28
22 Jørn Vinther Sørensen 240 Common Loon Fredericia Østerstrand 2016-12-28
23 Stinne Aastrup 245 Northern Hawk-Owl Haslev Orned 2016-12-28
24 Orla Hugger Jakobsen 240 Arctic Redpoll Englerupgård S,.f. Ringsted 2016-12-28
25 Orla Hugger Jakobsen 239 Arctic Redpoll Englerupgård S,.f. Ringsted 2016-12-28
26 Lars Jensen Kruse 241 Pomarine Jaeger Børstrup Hage (Gribskov) 2016-12-27
27 Lars Jensen Kruse 240 Red Phalarope Børstrup Hage (Gribskov) 2016-12-27
28 Lars Jensen Kruse 239 Great Skua Børstrup Hage (Gribskov) 2016-12-27
29 Lars Jensen Kruse 238 Pomarine Jaeger Børstrup Hage (Gribskov) 2016-12-27
30 Lars Jensen Kruse 237 Red Phalarope Børstrup Hage (Gribskov) 2016-12-27
31 Lars Jensen Kruse 236 Great Skua Børstrup Hage (Gribskov) 2016-12-27
32 Jesper Johannes Madsen 279 Pomarine Jaeger Børstrup Hage 2016-12-27
33 Lars Tom-Petersen 226 Great Skua Roshage 2016-12-27
34 Lars Tom-Petersen 225 Mediterranean Gull Roshage 2016-12-27
35 Kjeld Bjarne Nielsen 211 Leach's Storm Petrel Gilleleje 2016-12-27
36 Kjeld Bjarne Nielsen 210 Pomarine Jaeger Gilleleje 2016-12-27
37 Kjeld Bjarne Nielsen 209 Greater Scaup Gilleleje 2016-12-27
38 Erik Groth-andersen 236 Sooty Shearwater Gilleleje 2016-12-27
39 Bo Thyge Johansen 243 Pomarine Jaeger Børstrup Hage 2016-12-27
40 Michael Køie Poulsen 285 Sooty Shearwater Børstruphage 2016-12-27
41 Michael Køie Poulsen 284 Leach's Storm Petrel Børstruphage 2016-12-27
42 Michael Køie Poulsen 283 Red Phalarope Børstruphage 2016-12-27
43 Mathias Blicher Bjerregård 190 Greater Scaup Gilleleje 2016-12-27
44 Mathias Blicher Bjerregård 189 Pomarine Jaeger Gilleleje 2016-12-27
45 Mathias Glavind 155 Glaucous Gull Henne Strand 2016-12-27
46 Jens Lind 292 Pomarine Jaeger Gilbjerg 2016-12-27
47 Thyge Enevoldsen 222 Northern Fulmar Gitteleje 2016-12-27
48 Thyge Enevoldsen 221 Leach's Storm Petrel Gilleleje 2016-12-27
49 Thyge Enevoldsen 220 Greater Scaup Gilleleje 2016-12-27
50 Thyge Enevoldsen 219 Sooty Shearwater Gilleleje 2016-12-27
51 Thyge Enevoldsen 218 Red Phalarope Gilleleje 2016-12-27
52 Thyge Enevoldsen 217 Pomarine Jaeger Gilleleje 2016-12-27
53 Thyge Enevoldsen 216 Razorbill Gilleleje 2016-12-27
54 Irene Popp 150 Hen Harrier Lille vildmose 2016-12-27
55 Stig Hartvig Nielsen 247 Leach's Storm Petrel Vibenhus 2016-12-27
56 Stig Hartvig Nielsen 246 Red Phalarope Gilleleje havn 2016-12-27
57 Thyge Enevoldsen 215 Northern Fulmar Gitteleje 2016-12-27
58 Thyge Enevoldsen 214 Leach's Storm Petrel Gilleleje 2016-12-27
59 Thyge Enevoldsen 213 Greater Scaup Gilleleje 2016-12-27
60 Thyge Enevoldsen 212 Sooty Shearwater Gilleleje 2016-12-27
61 Thyge Enevoldsen 211 Red Phalarope Gilleleje 2016-12-27
62 Thyge Enevoldsen 210 Pomarine Jaeger Gilleleje 2016-12-27
63 Thyge Enevoldsen 209 Razorbill Gilleleje 2016-12-27
64 Johanne Aagaard 228 Little Bunting Dronningmølle 2016-12-25
65 Henrik Brandt 288 Northern Hawk-Owl Konelunden 2016-12-25
66 Henrik Pedersen 214 Tundra Bean Goose Hjørring 2016-12-25
67 Stig Hartvig Nielsen 245 Pomarine Jaeger Dronningmølle 2016-12-23
68 Tina Hansen 137 Common Redpoll Utterslev Mose 2016-12-23
69 Simon Vikstrøm 239 Siberian Accentor Hirtshals Havn 2016-12-20
70 Simon Vikstrøm 238 Siberian Accentor Hirtshals Havn 2016-12-20
71 Niels Bomholt Jensen 244 Water Pipit Spodsbjerg 2016-12-20
72 Niels Bomholt Jensen 243 Yellow-legged Gull Spodsbjerg Havn 2016-12-20
73 Niels Bomholt Jensen 242 Tundra Bean Goose Herslev Langeland 2016-12-20
74 Niels Bomholt 244 Water Pipit Spodsbjerg 2016-12-20
75 Niels Bomholt 243 Yellow-legged Gull Spodsbjerg Havn 2016-12-20
76 Niels Bomholt 242 Tundra Bean Goose Herslev Langeland 2016-12-20
77 Laurids Erik Andreassen 160 Little Grebe Albæk Fælled (Ringkøbing-Skjern) 2016-12-20
78 Morten Christensen 250 Greater Scaup Ulvedybet (Jammerbugt) 2016-12-18
79 Louise Tanderup 190 Tundra Bean Goose Lille Vildmose 2016-12-17
80 Louise Tanderup 189 Canada Goose Lille Vildmose 2016-12-17
81 Louise Tanderup 188 Siberian Accentor Hirtshals 2016-12-17
82 Louise Tanderup 187 White-throated Dipper Bindslev Fisketrappe 2016-12-17
83 Louise Tanderup 186 Bohemian Waxwing Aalborg Skudehavn 2016-12-17
84 Louise Tanderup 185 Tundra Bean Goose Lille Vildmose 2016-12-17
85 Louise Tanderup 184 Canada Goose Lille Vildmose 2016-12-17
86 Louise Tanderup 183 Siberian Accentor Hirtshals 2016-12-17
87 Louise Tanderup 182 White-throated Dipper Bindslev Fisketrappe 2016-12-17
88 Louise Tanderup 181 Bohemian Waxwing Aalborg Skudehavn 2016-12-17
89 Kjeld Bjarne Nielsen 208 Horned Grebe asserbo starnd 2016-12-17
90 Ulrik Kjøller Skovenborg 181 Siberian Accentor Hirtshals 2016-12-17
91 Ole Brauer 179 Twite Melby Overdrev 2016-12-17
92 Christian Michael Villadsen 207 Siberian Accentor Hirtshals Havn 2016-12-17
93 Søren Tanderup 194 Canada Goose Lille Vildmose 2016-12-17
94 Søren Tanderup 193 Bohemian Waxwing Aalborg Skudehavn 2016-12-17
95 Søren Tanderup 192 White-throated Dipper Bindslev Fisketrappe 2016-12-17
96 Søren Tanderup 191 Siberian Accentor Hirtshals 2016-12-17
97 Søren Tanderup 190 Tundra Bean Goose Lille Vildmose 2016-12-17
98 Christian Michael Villadsen 206 Bohemian Waxwing HF Enghave, Åbyhøj 2016-12-16
99 Christian Michael Villadsen 205 Common Redpoll Åbyhøj Kirkegård 2016-12-16
100 Ole Kristjansen 238 Water Pipit Skals 2016-12-14
Annoncer