Danish Year Species 2016

Ole Kristjansen


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Ole Kristjansens ticks

This is Ole Kristjansens Danske Årsarter 2016

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix)
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) 2016-01-11
3 X Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) 2016-05-28 gårbogård
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) 2016-01-01
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) 2016-01-01
6 Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis)
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) 2016-01-02
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) 2016-01-01
9 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus)
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser) 2016-01-01
11 Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis)
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) 2016-01-01
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) 2016-01-02
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) 2016-01-02
15 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus)
16 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus)
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) 2016-01-01
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) 2016-02-27 Sdr Rind
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) 2016-01-01
20 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) 2016-04-23 Kølsen
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) 2016-01-01
22 Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea)
23 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata)
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) 2016-04-21 Kølsen
26 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors)
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) 2016-01-01
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 2016-03-24
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) 2016-01-01
30 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana)
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) 2016-01-01
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) 2016-01-01
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) 2016-01-01
34 X * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) 2016-04-24 Kølsen
35 * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina)
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) 2016-03-12 Ll Vildmose
37 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca)
38 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris)
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) 2016-01-01
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) 2016-10-16 ChrØ
41 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis)
42 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri)
43 * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis)
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) 2016-01-01
45 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata)
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) 2016-05-26 Skagen
47 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi)
48 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri)
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) 2016-05-08
50 * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana)
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) 2016-10-15 ChrØ
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) 2016-01-01
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) 2016-01-01
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) 2016-01-01
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) 2016-03-12
56 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis)
57 X European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) 2016-05-26 Skagen
58 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
59 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
60 X * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba) 2016-04-20 Møn
61 X Common Swift (Apus apus) 2016-05-14 Århus
62 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus)
63 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
64 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
65 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
66 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
67 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
68 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
69 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius)
70 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
71 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
72 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) 2016-05-04 Viskun
73 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
74 X Rock Dove (Columba livia) 2016-01-01
75 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas) 2016-03-06 Hald
76 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) 2016-01-01
77 X European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) 2016-06-18 Jejsing
78 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis)
79 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) 2016-01-01
80 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura)
81 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 2016-03-19
82 X Corn Crake (Crex crex) 2016-05-27 gårbogård
83 * Little Crake (Porzana parva)
84 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla)
85 X Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) 2016-06-10 Vejrumbro
86 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
87 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) 2016-03-06 Odense
88 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) 2016-01-01
89 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis)
90 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo)
91 X Common Crane (Grus grus) 2016-03-06 A13
92 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) 2016-01-11
93 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) 2016-03-12 Vejlerne
94 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) 2016-01-02
95 Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus)
96 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) 2016-04-09 Vejlerne
97 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus)
98 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) 2016-01-01
99 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus)
100 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) 2016-04-09 Vejlerne
101 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) 2016-01-01
102 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius)
103 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus)
104 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) 2016-03-24 Vilsted Sø
105 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva)
106 X * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica) 2016-05-07 Vestammager
107 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) 2016-01-01
108 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) 2016-03-12 Vejlerne
109 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) 2016-04-10 Vejrum Vestsø
110 X Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) 2016-06-18 Rømø
111 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
112 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii)
113 X Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) 2016-05-11 Skjern Enge
114 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
115 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) 2016-05-11 Skjern Enge
116 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) 2016-01-01
117 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) 2016-04-09 Agger tange
118 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) 2016-04-03 Værneengene
119 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
120 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) 2016-01-01
121 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus) 2016-01-01
122 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) 2016-04-03 Værneengene
123 X Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) 2016-05-27 Ll Vildmose
124 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
125 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
126 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) 2016-07-09 Rømø
127 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) 2016-05-04 Viskun
128 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
129 X Sanderling (Calidris alba) 2016-07-09 Rømø
130 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina) 2016-01-01
131 Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima)
132 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii)
133 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta) 2016-05-22 Ulvedybet
134 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis)
135 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis)
136 X * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) 2016-05-26 Lille vildmose
137 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
138 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus)
139 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) 2016-04-10
140 X Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) 2016-10-20 Blåvand
141 Great Snipe (Gallinago media)
142 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) 2016-04-02 Viskun
143 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus)
144 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor)
145 Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus)
146 Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius)
147 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) 2016-05-01
148 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius)
149 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) 2016-04-10 Viskun
150 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes)
151 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) 2016-01-01
152 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis)
153 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) 2016-04-28 Kølsen
154 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) 2016-06-18 Saltnavndsøen
155 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) 2016-05-01 Kølsen
156 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
157 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
158 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola)
159 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
160 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni)
161 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) 2016-01-01
162 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea)
163 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini)
164 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
165 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia)
166 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) 2016-01-01
167 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) 2016-05-05 Vejlerne
168 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea)
169 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla)
170 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
171 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii)
172 Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus)
173 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
174 X Common Gull (Larus canus) 2016-01-01
175 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis)
176 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) 2016-01-01
177 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens)
178 X Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) 2016-01-01
179 X * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) 2016-12-28 Hirtshals
180 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) 2016-01-01
181 Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans)
182 Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis)
183 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
184 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) 2016-04-03
185 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica)
186 Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia)
187 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) 2016-04-09 Agger tange
188 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
189 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) 2016-07-09 Rømø
190 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
191 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
192 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) 2016-05-05 Vejlerne
193 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) 2016-05-05 Vejlerne
194 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida)
195 X * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) 2016-06-07 Vejrumbro
196 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) 2016-05-05 Vejlerne
197 X Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) 2016-05-27 Skagen
198 X Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) 2016-05-27 Skagen
199 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) 2016-05-27 Skagen
200 Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus)
201 Little Auk (Alle alle)
202 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
203 X Common Murre (Uria aalge) 2016-01-01
204 X Razorbill (Alca torda) 2016-06-01 Christianssø
205 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) 2016-05-26 Skagen
206 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica)
207 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) 2016-01-01
208 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) 2016-04-20 Møn
209 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica)
210 Common Loon (Gavia immer)
211 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii)
212 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris)
213 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
214 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa)
215 Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis)
216 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
217 Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea)
218 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
219 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus)
220 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
221 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
222 * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra)
223 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) 2016-05-11 Dalsgård
224 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
225 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 2016-04-03
226 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
227 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis)
228 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) 2016-01-01
229 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus)
230 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 2016-04-09 Vejlerne
231 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) 2016-03-12 Vejlerne
232 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
233 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus)
234 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax)
235 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides)
236 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis)
237 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) 2016-01-01
238 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea)
239 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 2016-04-09 Vejlerne
240 Little Egret (Egretta garzetta)
241 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
242 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) 2016-05-05 Bulbjerg
243 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus)
244 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
245 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) 2016-05-22 Skagen
246 X * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus) 2016-06-25 Dall hede
247 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus)
248 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina)
249 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga)
250 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus)
251 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis)
252 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca)
253 X Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) 2016-09-10 Ll Vildmose
254 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata)
255 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) 2016-01-03
256 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) 2016-04-15 Viborg
257 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) 2016-04-02 Viskun
258 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) 2016-01-02
259 X * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) 2016-10-17 ChrØ
260 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) 2016-05-28 Skagen
261 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) 2016-04-11 Viborg
262 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans) 2016-05-08 Viborg
263 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 2016-01-01
264 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) 2016-01-02
265 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus)
266 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) 2016-01-01
267 Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba)
268 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops)
269 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus)
270 Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo)
271 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) 2016-03-25 Sødal
272 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula)
273 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum)
274 Little Owl (Athene noctua)
275 X * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus) 2016-04-03 Glusted Plantage
276 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) 2016-05-27 gårbogård
277 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) 2016-05-22 Ulvedybet
278 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops)
279 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus)
280 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) 2016-01-03 Rindsholm
281 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
282 European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster)
283 Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla)
284 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
285 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius)
286 X Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) 2016-03-20 Hald ilttanken
287 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) 2016-03-01
288 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
289 Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius)
290 X European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) 2016-03-06 Hald
291 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
292 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) 2016-01-01
293 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
294 X Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) 2016-05-05 Bulbjerg
295 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
296 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) 2016-05-05 Bulbjerg
297 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) 2016-05-26 Lille vildmose
298 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug)
299 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus)
300 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 2016-03-12 Vejlerne
301 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus)
302 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) 2016-05-12 Kompedal
303 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
304 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach)
305 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor)
306 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) 2016-10-15 ChrØ
307 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator)
308 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus)
309 X Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) 2016-05-29 Skagen
310 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) 2016-01-01
311 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) 2016-01-01
312 X Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes) 2016-12-31 Hjøllund
313 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) 2016-01-01
314 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
315 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus) 2016-01-01
316 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) 2016-04-03
317 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) 2016-01-01
318 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax) 2016-01-02
319 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) 2016-10-15 ChrØ
320 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater) 2016-01-03
321 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) 2016-02-27 St Hjøllund
322 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) 2016-01-02
323 X Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) 2016-04-03 Skænken Sø
324 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) 2016-01-01
325 X Great Tit (Parus major) 2016-01-01
326 Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus)
327 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) 2016-03-24 Kølsen
328 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea) 2016-05-12 Kompedal
329 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) 2016-02-27
330 X Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) 2016-05-22 hirtshals
331 Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris)
332 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla)
333 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata)
334 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) 2016-04-08 Viborg
335 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) 2016-04-03 Lønborg
336 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
337 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) 2016-04-29 Viborg
338 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica)
339 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) 2016-01-05
340 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) 2016-04-25 Hald
341 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
342 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei)
343 X Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) 2016-09-25 Værnet
344 Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus)
345 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi)
346 X * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus) 2016-06-01 Christianssø
347 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus)
348 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) 2016-04-22 Flyndersø
349 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) 2016-04-02 overalt
350 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus)
351 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
352 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
353 X Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) 2016-05-27 Skagen
354 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
355 Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus)
356 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
357 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) 2016-05-02
358 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola)
359 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum)
360 X Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) 2016-05-05 Vejlerne
361 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) 2016-05-27 Skagen
362 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
363 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
364 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
365 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) 2016-05-10 Løvel
366 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
367 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
368 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) 2016-05-06 Tapdrup
369 River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis)
370 Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides)
371 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
372 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) 2016-04-14 Viborg
373 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) 2016-05-27 Skagen
374 * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria)
375 X Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca) 2016-04-26 Viborg
376 * Asian Desert Warbler (Sylvia nana)
377 X Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis) 2016-05-02 Kølsen
378 * Marmora's Warbler (Sylvia sarda)
379 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans)
380 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia iberiae)
381 * Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala)
382 * Rüppell's Warbler (Sylvia ruppeli)
383 X Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) 2016-10-15 ChrØ
384 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) 2016-03-20 Hald
385 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) 2016-01-02
386 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) 2016-01-02
387 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) 2016-03-25 Sødal
388 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) 2016-03-06 Hald
389 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus)
390 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) 2016-01-02
391 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor)
392 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
393 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
394 * Hermit Thrush (Catharus guttatus)
395 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) 2016-04-23 Kølsen
396 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) 2016-01-01
397 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
398 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis)
399 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
400 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) 2016-01-02
401 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus) 2016-01-02
402 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) 2016-03-19
403 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) 2016-01-01
404 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
405 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) 2016-05-22 Skagen
406 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
407 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) 2016-03-01
408 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
409 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) 2016-04-03 Skænken Sø
410 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) 2016-05-06 Tapdrup
411 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos)
412 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
413 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus)
414 European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca)
415 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis)
416 X Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) 2016-05-28 Skagen*
417 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
418 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) 2016-04-08 Viborg
419 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) 2016-05-01 Hald
420 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis)
421 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) 2016-05-04 Viskun
422 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 2016-01-01
423 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus)
424 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
425 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) 2016-04-09 Agger tange
426 X * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina) 2016-10-19 Gilleleje
427 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti)
428 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica)
429 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
430 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka)
431 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
432 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) 2016-01-03 Rindsholm
433 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) 2016-01-06 Løvel
434 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
435 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) 2016-01-01
436 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
437 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris)
438 X * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella) 2016-11-09 Hirtshals
439 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis) 2016-03-25 Sødal
440 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) 2016-05-03 Vejrum Vestsø
441 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola)
442 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) 2016-04-02 Hald
443 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) 2016-03-24 Vilsted Sø
444 X * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) 2016-12-04 Thorsminde
445 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
446 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris)
447 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) 2016-01-03
448 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) 2016-05-01 Hald
449 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni)
450 Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus)
451 X Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) 2016-12-14 Skals
452 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) 2016-04-03 Thorsmiende
453 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) 2016-01-01
454 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) 2016-01-01
455 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) 2016-01-05
456 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator)
457 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) 2016-01-02
458 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
459 X Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) 2016-05-28 Skagen
460 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) 2016-01-01
461 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris) 2016-04-09 Agger Tange
462 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) 2016-04-03
463 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) 2016-01-01
464 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) 2016-05-12 Kompedal
465 Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni)
466 Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus)
467 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) 2016-02-27 St Hjøllund
468 Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera)
469 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) 2016-01-01
470 European Serin (Serinus serinus)
471 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) 2016-01-02
472 X Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) 2016-10-19 Blåvand
473 Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis)
474 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) 2016-01-01
475 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) 2016-01-03
476 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
477 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
478 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
479 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana)
480 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus)
481 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla)
482 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
483 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica)
484 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
485 X * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala) 2016-06-01 Christianssø
486 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) 2016-03-12 Ll Vildmose
487 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis)
488 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
489 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
490 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer