Danish Year Species 2016

Martin Liebermann


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Martin Liebermanns ticks

This is Martin Liebermanns Danske Årsarter 2016

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix)
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) 2016-02-16 Over Jerstal
3 X Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) 2016-05-07 Vonsbæk/Tværskov
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) 2016-01-09 Vidåslusen
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) 2016-01-09 Højer Forland
6 Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis)
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) 2016-08-05 Agger Tange
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) 2016-01-02 Hejlsminde Nor
9 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus)
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser) 2016-01-01 Stevning Dam
11 Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis)
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) 2016-01-09 Ballum Østerende
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) 2016-03-06 Søndersø Sø
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) 2016-01-01 Hindemaj
15 X Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus) 2016-03-10 Vester Bøgebjerg
16 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus)
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) 2016-01-01 Hindemaj
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) 2016-01-09 Ballum Østerende
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) 2016-01-01 Slivsø
20 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) 2016-01-01 Slivsø
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) 2016-01-02 Hejlsminde Nor
22 Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea)
23 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata)
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) 2016-05-06 Slivsø
26 X * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors) 2016-05-29 Borreby Mose
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) 2016-03-10 Skælskør
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 2016-01-01 Hindemaj
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) 2016-01-01 Slivsø
30 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana)
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) 2016-01-01 Tørning Mølle
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) 2016-01-09 Højer Forland
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) 2016-01-01 Hindemaj
34 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis)
35 * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina)
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) 2016-01-01 Hindemaj
37 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca)
38 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris)
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) 2016-01-01 Tørning Mølle
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) 2016-01-02 Hejlsminde Nor
41 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis)
42 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri)
43 X * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) 2016-03-10 Svendborgsund
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) 2016-01-01 Diernæs Strand
45 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata)
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) 2016-01-24 Halk Camping
47 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi)
48 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri)
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) 2016-01-24 Halk Camping
50 * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana)
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) 2016-02-11 Halk
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) 2016-01-01 Tørning Mølle
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) 2016-01-01 Slivsø
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) 2016-01-01 Tørning Mølle
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) 2016-01-02 Hejlsminde Nor
56 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis)
57 European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus)
58 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
59 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
60 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba)
61 X Common Swift (Apus apus) 2016-05-06 Slivsø
62 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus)
63 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
64 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
65 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
66 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
67 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
68 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
69 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius)
70 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
71 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
72 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) 2016-05-05 Søgård
73 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
74 X Rock Dove (Columba livia) 2016-01-01 Haderslev
75 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas) 2016-02-16 Lindet Skov
76 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) 2016-01-01 Christiansdal
77 X European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) 2016-07-17 Jeising
78 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis)
79 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) 2016-01-09 Nustrup
80 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura)
81 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 2016-03-12 Stubbe Sø
82 Corn Crake (Crex crex)
83 * Little Crake (Porzana parva)
84 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla)
85 Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana)
86 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
87 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) 2016-01-14 Haderslev
88 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) 2016-01-01 Slivsø
89 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis)
90 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo)
91 X Common Crane (Grus grus) 2016-02-19 Sømose, Vojens
92 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) 2016-01-01 Slivsø
93 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) 2016-02-11 Halk
94 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) 2016-01-01 Slivsø
95 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) 2016-02-13 Årøsund / Lillebælt
96 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) 2016-06-14 Bankel Nor
97 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus)
98 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) 2016-01-02 Hejlsminde Nor
99 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus)
100 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) 2016-03-12 Vænge Sø
101 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) 2016-01-01 Slivsø
102 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius)
103 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus)
104 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) 2016-02-11 Højer
105 X * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva) 2016-05-17 Mandø
106 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica)
107 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) 2016-01-09 Højer Forland
108 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) 2016-04-14 Halk Nor
109 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) 2016-05-01 Ladegård
110 X Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) 2016-06-04 Sønderstrand, Rømø
111 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
112 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii)
113 Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus)
114 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
115 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) 2016-05-15 Flagbakkrm
116 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) 2016-01-09 Højer Forland
117 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) 2016-01-09 Emmerlev Klev Forland
118 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) 2016-04-30 Ny Frederikskog
119 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
120 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) 2016-05-17 Mandø
121 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus) 2016-04-30 Saltvandssøen
122 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) 2016-04-29 Gl. Hviding Engsø
123 Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus)
124 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
125 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
126 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) 2016-07-07 Højer Forland
127 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) 2016-08-05 Agger Tange
128 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
129 X Sanderling (Calidris alba) 2016-10-15 Fanø Veststrand
130 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina) 2016-04-30 Saltvandssøen
131 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) 2016-03-12 Ebeltoft havn
132 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii)
133 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta) 2016-08-05 Agger Tange
134 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis)
135 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis)
136 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos)
137 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
138 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus)
139 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) 2016-03-22 Abkær Mose
140 X Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) 2016-10-16 Blåvand, Mosen
141 Great Snipe (Gallinago media)
142 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) 2016-01-09 Hjerpsted Skydebane
143 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus)
144 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor)
145 Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus)
146 Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius)
147 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) 2016-04-30 Nørresø
148 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius)
149 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) 2016-02-28 Oksbøl marker
150 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes)
151 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) 2016-04-15 Ladegård
152 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis)
153 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) 2016-05-01 Ladegård
154 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) 2016-04-30 Saltvandssøen
155 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) 2016-04-30 Saltvandssøen
156 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
157 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
158 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola)
159 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
160 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni)
161 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) 2016-05-14 Grenen
162 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea)
163 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini)
164 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
165 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia)
166 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) 2016-01-01 Hindemaj
167 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) 2016-04-30 Nørresø
168 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea)
169 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla)
170 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
171 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii)
172 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) 2016-06-01 Haderslev Dam
173 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
174 X Common Gull (Larus canus) 2016-01-01 Christiansdal
175 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis)
176 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) 2016-01-01 Slivsø
177 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens)
178 X Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) 2016-08-06 Roshage
179 X * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) 2016-11-19 Hirtshals
180 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) 2016-01-01 Slivsø
181 X Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) 2016-10-14 Skallingen
182 Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis)
183 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
184 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) 2016-03-20 Marker øst for Bredevad
185 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica)
186 Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia)
187 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) 2016-06-04 Rømø
188 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
189 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) 2016-05-29 Borreby Mose
190 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
191 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
192 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) 2016-04-15 Haderslev Dam
193 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) 2016-04-24 Sprogø
194 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida)
195 * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus)
196 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) 2016-07-07 Nørresø
197 X Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) 2016-08-06 Roshage
198 Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus)
199 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) 2016-05-14 Grenen
200 Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus)
201 Little Auk (Alle alle)
202 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
203 X Common Murre (Uria aalge) 2016-11-19 Hirtshals
204 X Razorbill (Alca torda) 2016-11-19 Hirtshals
205 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) 2016-05-14 Nordstrand
206 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica)
207 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) 2016-05-14 Grenen
208 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) 2016-05-15 Nordstrand
209 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica)
210 Common Loon (Gavia immer)
211 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii)
212 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris)
213 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
214 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa)
215 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) 2016-05-14 Grenen
216 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
217 Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea)
218 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
219 X Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus) 2016-08-06 Roshage
220 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
221 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
222 X * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) 2016-09-04 Over Lert
223 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) 2016-07-17 Smedager
224 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
225 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 2016-05-14 Grenen
226 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
227 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis)
228 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) 2016-01-01 Hindemaj
229 X * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) 2016-05-17 Sneum Digesø
230 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 2016-05-17 Mandø
231 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) 2016-05-14 Grenen
232 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
233 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus)
234 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax)
235 X * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides) 2016-11-04 Slivsø
236 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis)
237 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) 2016-01-01 Hindemaj
238 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea)
239 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 2016-07-07 Nørresø
240 X Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) 2016-04-29 Gl. Hviding Engsø
241 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
242 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) 2016-05-15 Nordstrand
243 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus)
244 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
245 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) 2016-05-14 Nordstrand
246 X * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus) 2016-06-26 Vesterris Plantage
247 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus)
248 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina)
249 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga)
250 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus)
251 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis)
252 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca)
253 X Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) 2016-05-16 Flagbakken
254 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata)
255 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) 2016-01-23 Christiansdal
256 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) 2016-02-19 Fredskov, Haderslev
257 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) 2016-03-28 Tontoft Nakke
258 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) 2016-01-03 Tinglev Marker
259 X * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) 2016-05-16 Nordstrand
260 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) 2016-05-17 Kammerslusen/Tanderup
261 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) 2016-03-04 Hovslundvej/Åbenråvej
262 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans) 2016-05-16 Flagbakken
263 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 2016-01-01 Stevning Dam
264 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) 2016-02-16 Lindet Skov
265 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus)
266 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) 2016-01-01 Tørning Mølle
267 Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba)
268 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops)
269 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus)
270 X Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) 2016-02-19 Oksennvad Hede
271 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) 2016-01-01 Tørning Mølle
272 X * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) 2016-12-28 Kongelunden
273 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum)
274 Little Owl (Athene noctua)
275 * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus)
276 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) 2016-06-14 Slivsø
277 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) 2016-01-09 Emmerlev Klev Forland
278 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops)
279 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus)
280 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) 2016-01-23 Christiansdal
281 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
282 European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster)
283 Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla)
284 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
285 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius)
286 X Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) 2016-03-20 Draved Skov
287 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) 2016-01-01 Christiansdal
288 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
289 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) 2016-02-16 Lindet Skov
290 X European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) 2016-02-16 Lindet Skov
291 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
292 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) 2016-01-01 Magstrup
293 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
294 X Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) 2016-09-17 Nørresø
295 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
296 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) 2016-01-09 Højer Dige
297 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) 2016-05-14 Flagbakken
298 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug)
299 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus)
300 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 2016-01-09 Ballum Østerende
301 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus)
302 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) 2016-05-14 Skagen
303 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
304 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach)
305 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor)
306 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) 2016-01-17 Bodum
307 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator)
308 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus)
309 Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus)
310 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) 2016-01-01 Christiansdal
311 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) 2016-01-01 Slivsø
312 Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes)
313 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) 2016-01-01 Marstrup
314 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
315 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus) 2016-01-01 Marstrup
316 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) 2016-01-01 Christiansdal
317 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) 2016-01-01 Hindemaj
318 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax) 2016-01-02 Christiansfeld
319 Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus)
320 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater) 2016-02-06 Oksbøl
321 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) 2016-02-16 Lindet Skov
322 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) 2016-01-01 Christiansdal
323 X Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) 2016-02-19 Ulvskær Enge
324 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) 2016-01-01 Christiansdal
325 X Great Tit (Parus major) 2016-01-01 Haderslev
326 Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus)
327 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) 2016-03-12 Stubbe Sø
328 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea) 2016-03-28 Tontoft Nakke
329 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) 2016-02-07 Højer Sluse
330 X Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) 2016-11-19 Hirtshals
331 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) 2016-01-09 Brøns Forland
332 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla)
333 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata)
334 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) 2016-05-01 Slivsø
335 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) 2016-04-11 Slivsø
336 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
337 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) 2016-04-29 Gl. Hviding Engsø
338 X * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica) 2016-04-29 Novrup Grusgrav
339 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) 2016-01-09 Tingdal Plantage
340 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) 2016-05-14 Gyvelstien
341 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
342 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei)
343 X Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) 2016-09-25 Blåvand
344 Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus)
345 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi)
346 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
347 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus)
348 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) 2016-04-15 Kæret, Haderslev
349 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) 2016-03-28 Tontoft Nakke
350 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus)
351 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
352 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
353 Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides)
354 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
355 Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus)
356 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
357 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) 2016-04-30 Saltvandssøen
358 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola)
359 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum)
360 X Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) 2016-04-30 Nørresø
361 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) 2016-06-02 Ejsbøl Sø
362 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
363 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
364 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
365 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) 2016-05-13 Starup
366 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
367 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
368 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) 2016-04-30 Nørresø
369 X River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) 2016-05-30 Oksenvad Hede
370 X Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) 2016-04-30 Magisterkogen
371 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
372 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) 2016-04-14 Slivsø
373 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) 2016-06-02 Berg Plads
374 * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria)
375 X Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca) 2016-04-11 Haderslev
376 * Asian Desert Warbler (Sylvia nana)
377 X Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis) 2016-05-01 Slivsø
378 * Marmora's Warbler (Sylvia sarda)
379 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans)
380 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia iberiae)
381 * Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala)
382 * Rüppell's Warbler (Sylvia ruppeli)
383 Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla)
384 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) 2016-01-09 Brøns Møllevej
385 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) 2016-01-01 Christiansdal
386 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) 2016-01-01 Christiansdal
387 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) 2016-02-06 Tørning Mølle
388 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) 2016-02-06 Oksbøl
389 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus)
390 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) 2016-01-02 Bjerndrup
391 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor)
392 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
393 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
394 Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus)
395 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) 2016-01-01 Haderslev
396 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
397 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis)
398 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
399 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) 2016-01-01 Marstrup
400 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus) 2016-01-09 Hjerpsted Skydebane
401 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) 2016-03-18 Tværskov
402 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) 2016-03-12 Esby
403 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
404 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) 2016-05-14 Gyvelstirn
405 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
406 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) 2016-01-01 Christiansdal
407 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
408 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) 2016-04-30 Nørresø
409 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) 2016-05-18 Sillerup
410 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos)
411 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
412 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus)
413 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) 2016-05-15 Gyvelstien
414 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis)
415 X Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) 2016-10-17 Skallingen
416 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
417 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) 2016-03-12 Ebeltoft havn
418 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) 2016-04-21 Haderslev
419 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis)
420 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) 2016-05-14 Hulsig Hede
421 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 2016-03-28 Tontoft Nakke
422 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus)
423 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
424 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) 2016-05-07 Tværskov
425 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina)
426 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti)
427 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica)
428 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
429 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka)
430 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
431 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) 2016-01-23 Christiansdal
432 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) 2016-01-02 Haderslev
433 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
434 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) 2016-01-02 Hejlsminde Nor
435 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
436 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris)
437 X * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella) 2016-11-19 Hirtshals
438 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis) 2016-03-10 Skælskør
439 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) 2016-04-30 Saltvandssøen
440 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola)
441 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) 2016-01-02 Aller Møllle
442 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) 2016-03-12 Ebeltoft havn
443 * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi)
444 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
445 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris)
446 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) 2016-02-11 Bankel
447 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) 2016-05-14 Huslig Hede
448 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni)
449 Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus)
450 Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta)
451 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) 2016-01-09 Emmerlev Klev
452 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) 2016-01-01 Christiansdal
453 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) 2016-01-01 Christiansdal
454 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) 2016-01-01 Tørning Mølle
455 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator)
456 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) 2016-01-08 Haderslev
457 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
458 X Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) 2016-06-03 Blåvandshuk
459 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) 2016-01-05 Haderslev
460 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris) 2016-10-30 Højer Forland
461 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) 2016-03-28 Tontoft Nakke
462 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) 2016-02-19 Bevtoft Plantage
463 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) 2016-02-19 Bevtoft Plantage
464 Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni)
465 Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus)
466 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) 2016-02-16 Brogård Plantage
467 Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera)
468 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) 2016-01-09 Ballum Sluse
469 European Serin (Serinus serinus)
470 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) 2016-01-01 Christiansdal
471 Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus)
472 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) 2016-11-19 Hirtshals
473 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) 2016-01-09 Astrup
474 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) 2016-01-01 Christiansdal
475 X * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos) 2016-10-14 Fanø, Hønen
476 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
477 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
478 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana)
479 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus)
480 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla)
481 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
482 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica)
483 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
484 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala)
485 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) 2016-01-09 Højer Dige
486 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis)
487 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
488 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
489 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer