Latest 100 ticks - Danish Year Species 2014


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


Below you see the latest 100 new ticks ticks are ticked by Netfugl.dk's users.

This page data is updated automatically a couple of times daily, that's why new ticks may take a while to be included in the results.

# Name #X Latest new ticks Location Date Map
1 Jørn Vinther Sørensen 218 Northern Goshawk Randbøl hede 2014-12-31
2 Henrik Kingo Andersen 203 Purple Sandpiper Knudshoved Færgehavn 2014-12-30
3 Henrik Kingo Andersen 202 Eurasian Hoopoe Skaboeshuse, Nyborg 2014-12-30
4 Henrik Kingo Andersen 201 Eurasian Rock Pipit Knudshoved Færgehavn 2014-12-30
5 Thomas Elbek 181 Caspian Gull Damhussøen 2014-12-30
6 Jørgen Munck 301 Eurasian Hoopoe Nyborg 2014-12-30
7 Lars Paaby 285 Jack Snipe Nivå 2014-12-30
8 Thyge Enevoldsen 242 Long-eared Owl Vestre Kirkegård 2014-12-30
9 Thyge Enevoldsen 241 Long-eared Owl Vestre Kirkegård 2014-12-30
10 Tommy Kaae 225 Two-barred Crossbill Hastrup Plantage 2014-12-29
11 Ole Kristjansen 246 Eurasian Hoopoe Nyborg 2014-12-29
12 Thomas Elbek 180 Canada Goose Geels Skov 2014-12-29
13 Henrik Kingo Andersen 200 Eurasian Woodcock Ansager 2014-12-28
14 Mathias Blicher Bjerregård 221 Common Kingfisher Kattinge Vig 2014-12-28
15 Mathias Blicher Bjerregård 220 Common Moorhen Roskilde Havn 2014-12-28
16 Laurids Erik Andreassen 129 Canada Goose Stauning (Ringkøbing-Skjern) 2014-12-28
17 Jens Lind 280 White-throated Dipper Strødam 2014-12-28
18 Stinne Aastrup 254 Spotted Nutcracker St Hjøllund Plantage 2014-12-28
19 Laurids Erik Andreassen 128 Canada Goose Stauning (Ringkøbing-Skjern) 2014-12-28
20 Thomas Vikstrøm 188 Great Grey Shrike Klevads Eng, Målleådalen 2014-12-27
21 Thomas Vikstrøm 187 Great Grey Shrike Klevads Eng, Målleådalen 2014-12-27
22 Søren Blanke 241 Caspian Gull Damhussøen 2014-12-26
23 Klaus Aagaard Schak Laursen 130 Smew Tange sø v. Ans 2014-12-26
24 Klaus Aagaard Schak Laursen 129 Common Merganser Tange sø v. Ans 2014-12-26
25 Klaus Aagaard Schak Laursen 128 European Crested Tit Skov v. ans. 2014-12-26
26 Per Rasmussen 126 Coal Tit Tarup Vandmølle (Vindinge Å) (Faaborg-Midtfyn) 2014-12-26
27 Per Rasmussen 125 Eurasian Jay Tarup Vandmølle (Vindinge Å) (Faaborg-Midtfyn) 2014-12-26
28 Per Rasmussen 124 Eurasian Tree Sparrow Tarup Vandmølle (Vindinge Å) (Faaborg-Midtfyn) 2014-12-26
29 Per Rasmussen 123 Common Pheasant Tarup Vandmølle (Vindinge Å) (Faaborg-Midtfyn) 2014-12-26
30 Per Rasmussen 122 Dunnock Tarup Vandmølle (Vindinge Å) (Faaborg-Midtfyn) 2014-12-26
31 Jørgen Ballegaard 196 Common Redpoll Bryrup 2014-12-26
32 Morten Heegaard 219 Caspian Gull Damhussøen 2014-12-26
33 Erik Overgård 260 Ring-necked Duck Gurre Sø 2014-12-25
34 Christian Leth 204 Iceland Gull Gilleleje havn 2014-12-25
35 Klaus Aagaard Schak Laursen 127 Little Bunting Sydhavnstippen kbh 2014-12-24
36 Finn Brandt 201 White-throated Dipper Mariager 2014-12-24
37 Klaus Aagaard Schak Laursen 126 Eurasian Hoopoe Hjortevænget Nyborg 2014-12-23
38 Peter Staarup Christensen 221 Common Murre Roshage 2014-12-23
39 Peter Staarup Christensen 220 Snow Bunting Mågerodde 2014-12-23
40 Orla Hugger Jakobsen 241 Common Loon Børstrup Hage, Gilleleje, Nordsjælland 2014-12-21
41 Orla Hugger Jakobsen 240 Common Loon Børstrup Hage, Gilleleje, Nordsjælland 2014-12-21
42 Svend Erik Petersen 247 Little Bunting Sydhavnsslippen, København 2014-12-20
43 Svend Erik Petersen 246 Long-eared Owl Stenløkken 80, Birkerød 2014-12-20
44 Svend Erik Petersen 245 Little Bunting Sydhavnsslippen, København 2014-12-20
45 Svend Erik Petersen 244 Long-eared Owl Stenløkken 80, Birkerød 2014-12-20
46 Steen Højmark-jensen 256 Eurasian Hoopoe Skaboeshuse, Nyborg, Fyn 2014-12-20
47 Christian Leth 203 Black Redstart Gilleleje havn 2014-12-20
48 Michael Køie Poulsen 263 Little Auk Grenen 2014-12-20
49 Henrik Pedersen 226 Purple Sandpiper Hirtshals Slambassing 2014-12-20
50 Jørn Vinther Sørensen 217 Eurasian Hoopoe Nyborg 2014-12-20
51 Leif Frederiksen 257 Eurasian Hoopoe Skaboeshuse, Nyborg 2014-12-20
52 Hans-Henrik Bay 263 Eurasian Hoopoe Nyborg 2014-12-20
53 Jan Kiel 234 Ring-necked Duck Gurre Sø 2014-12-19
54 Jan Kiel 233 Ring-necked Duck Gurre Sø 2014-12-19
55 Jan Kiel 232 Ring-necked Duck Gurre Sø 2014-12-19
56 Peter Leth Olsen 222 Little Bunting Sydhavnstippen (København) 2014-12-19
57 Martin Liebermann 230 Eurasian Hoopoe Nyborg 2014-12-19
58 Niels Bomholt Jensen 255 White-throated Dipper Haritslevgård Bogense 2014-12-14
59 Niels Bomholt 255 White-throated Dipper Haritslevgård Bogense 2014-12-14
60 Niels Kristian Bech Jensen 49 Marsh Tit Spørring (Århus) 2014-12-14
61 Thomas Vikstrøm 186 Long-eared Owl Tibirke Sand 2014-12-14
62 Thomas Vikstrøm 185 Long-eared Owl Tibirke Sand 2014-12-14
63 Søren Blanke 240 Red-throated Loon Børstrup hage 2014-12-13
64 Søren Blanke 239 Pomarine Jaeger Børstrup hage 2014-12-13
65 Søren Blanke 238 Jack Snipe Nivå 2014-12-13
66 Lars Paaby 284 Little Bunting Sydhavnstippen 2014-12-13
67 Thomas Vikstrøm 184 Northern Fulmar Asserbo Strand 2014-12-13
68 Thomas Vikstrøm 183 Northern Fulmar Asserbo Strand 2014-12-13
69 Lars Tom-Petersen 236 Eurasian Spoonbill Sødringholm 2014-12-12
70 Arne Ruohonen 248 Two-barred Crossbill Hareskoven 2014-12-10
71 Jan Kiel 231 Yellow-legged Gull Rødvig 2014-12-09
72 Jan Kiel 230 Caspian Gull Rødvig 2014-12-09
73 Jan Kiel 229 Yellow-legged Gull Rødvig 2014-12-09
74 Jan Kiel 228 Caspian Gull Rødvig 2014-12-09
75 Jan Kiel 227 Yellow-legged Gull Rødvig 2014-12-09
76 Jan Kiel 226 Caspian Gull Rødvig 2014-12-09
77 Peter Staarup Christensen 219 Little Bunting Sydhavnstippen 2014-12-09
78 René Sølvsten Nissen 1 European Goldfinch Køge 2014-12-08
79 Mathias Blicher Bjerregård 219 Little Bunting Sydhavnstippen 2014-12-08
80 Mette Rørdam 184 Little Bunting Sydhavnstippen 2014-12-07
81 Christian Leth 202 Caspian Gull Gilleleje havn 2014-12-07
82 Christian Rørdam 201 Little Bunting Sydhavnstippen 2014-12-07
83 Klaus Aagaard Schak Laursen 125 Marsh Tit Kjællinghøl 2014-12-06
84 Niels Bomholt Jensen 254 Jack Snipe Syltemade Å 2014-12-06
85 Ole Kristjansen 245 Long-eared Owl Viborg golfklub hul nr 2 2014-12-06
86 Niels Bomholt 254 Jack Snipe Syltemade Å 2014-12-06
87 Peder Nygaard Nielsen 214 Eurasian Woodcock Hastrup Plantage 2014-12-06
88 Henrik Kongshøj Callesen 213 Pink-footed Goose Kammerslusen 2014-12-06
89 Henrik Kongshøj Callesen 212 Bearded Reedling Ribe Østerå 2014-12-06
90 Jørn Vinther Sørensen 216 Water Pipit Hejlsminde nor 2014-12-06
91 Thyge Enevoldsen 240 Pink-footed Goose Tissø 2014-12-06
92 Christian Michael Villadsen 199 Caspian Gull Grenå Havn 2014-12-06
93 Christian Michael Villadsen 198 Purple Sandpiper Grenå Havn 2014-12-06
94 Thyge Enevoldsen 239 Pink-footed Goose Tissø 2014-12-06
95 Svend Erik Petersen 243 Two-barred Crossbill Store Hjøllund Plantage 2014-12-05
96 Svend Erik Petersen 242 Two-barred Crossbill Store Hjøllund Plantage 2014-12-05
97 Peter Leth Olsen 221 Two-barred Crossbill Store Hjøllund Plantage (Silkeborg) 2014-12-05
98 Jørgen Ballegaard 195 Two-barred Crossbill Hjøllund Plantage 2014-12-05
99 Jens Ballegaard 262 Two-barred Crossbill Hjøllund Pl 2014-12-05
100 Per Rasmussen 121 Whooper Swan Tarup Grusgrave (Faaborg-Midtfyn) 2014-12-04
Annoncer