Danish Year Species 2014

Martin Liebermann


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Martin Liebermanns ticks

This is Martin Liebermanns Danske Årsarter 2014

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix)
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) 2014-05-24 Sneum marker
3 X Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) 2014-06-09 Nr. Løgum
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) 2014-02-02 Slivsø
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) 2014-01-04 Hanstholm
6 Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis)
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) 2014-02-13 Selsø sø
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) 2014-02-02 Slivsø
9 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus)
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser) 2014-02-02 Slivsø
11 Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis)
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) 2014-09-29 Fanø
13 Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris)
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) 2014-02-02 Slivsø
15 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus)
16 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus)
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) 2014-01-04 Silkeborg
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) 2014-10-26 Astrup Engsø
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) 2014-01-04 Nors marker
20 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) 2014-05-14 Slivsø
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) 2014-02-11 Ørby Hage
22 Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea)
23 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata)
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) 2014-04-13 Slivsø
26 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors)
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) 2014-04-13 Hindemaj
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 2014-02-13 Selsø sø
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) 2014-02-02 Slivsø
30 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana)
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) 2014-01-04 Silkeborg
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) 2014-02-02 Slivsø
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) 2014-02-02 Slivsø
34 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis)
35 * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina)
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) 2014-02-02 Slivsø
37 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca)
38 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris)
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) 2014-02-02 Slivsø
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) 2014-02-02 Slivsø
41 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis)
42 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri)
43 * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis)
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) 2014-02-11 Ørby Hage
45 X * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) 2014-10-12 Hvidbjerg Strand
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) 2014-09-01 Halk Camping
47 X * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi) 2014-10-12 Hvidbjerg Strand
48 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri)
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) 2014-01-04 Hanstholm
50 X * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) 2014-10-13 Hvidbjerg Strand
51 Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis)
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) 2014-02-02 Slivsø
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) 2014-01-29 Hejlsminde
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) 2014-01-04 Silkeborg
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) 2014-02-11 Ørby Hage
56 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis)
57 X European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) 2014-06-08 Skikkild
58 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
59 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
60 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba)
61 X Common Swift (Apus apus) 2014-04-25 Holsted
62 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus)
63 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
64 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
65 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
66 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
67 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
68 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
69 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius)
70 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
71 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
72 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) 2014-05-07 Haderslev
73 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
74 X Rock Dove (Columba livia) 2014-01-04 Hanstholm
75 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas) 2014-06-08 Skikkild
76 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) 2014-01-15 Haderslev
77 X European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) 2014-07-01 Hønning Plantage
78 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis)
79 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) 2014-02-02 Haderslev
80 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura)
81 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 2014-04-15 Magisterkogen
82 Corn Crake (Crex crex)
83 * Little Crake (Porzana parva)
84 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla)
85 X Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) 2014-06-09 Brede Å, Løgumkloster
86 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
87 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) 2014-01-13 Haderslev
88 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) 2014-02-02 Slivsø
89 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis)
90 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo)
91 X Common Crane (Grus grus) 2014-03-10 Magleby
92 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) 2014-06-09 Kongens Mose
93 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) 2014-04-16 Årø
94 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) 2014-01-15 Haderslev
95 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) 2014-10-13 Hvidbjerg Strand
96 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) 2014-04-17 Slivsø
97 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus)
98 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) 2014-01-04 Hanstholm
99 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus)
100 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) 2014-04-15 Saltvandssøen
101 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) 2014-02-15 Kammerslusen
102 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius)
103 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus)
104 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) 2014-02-15 Sneum Digesø
105 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva)
106 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica)
107 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) 2014-04-26 Saltvandssøen
108 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) 2014-03-15 Vemmingbund
109 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) 2014-04-13 Slivsø
110 Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus)
111 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
112 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii)
113 Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus)
114 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
115 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) 2014-08-31 Havneby
116 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) 2014-02-15 Kammerslusen
117 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) 2014-02-15 Fovrfeltbækkens udløb
118 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) 2014-04-26 Saltvandssøen
119 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
120 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) 2014-02-15 Fovrfeltbækkens udløb
121 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus) 2014-02-15 Fovrfeltbækkens udløb
122 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) 2014-04-26 Nørresø
123 Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus)
124 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
125 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
126 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) 2014-07-20 Værnegnene
127 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) 2014-04-26 Nørresø
128 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
129 X Sanderling (Calidris alba) 2014-01-04 Hanstholm
130 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina) 2014-02-15 Kammerslusen
131 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) 2014-01-04 Hanstholm
132 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii)
133 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta) 2014-05-14 Slivsø
134 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis)
135 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis)
136 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos)
137 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
138 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus)
139 Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola)
140 X Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) 2014-09-30 Sønderho, Hønen
141 Great Snipe (Gallinago media)
142 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) 2014-04-13 Hindemaj
143 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus)
144 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor)
145 X Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) 2014-08-31 Lakolk Sydsøer
146 X Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) 2014-10-15 Skallingen
147 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) 2014-04-26 Nørresø
148 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius)
149 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) 2014-04-13 Slivsø
150 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes)
151 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) 2014-02-15 Fovrfeltbækkens udløb
152 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis)
153 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) 2014-04-26 Nørresø
154 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) 2014-04-15 Saltvandssøen
155 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) 2014-04-15 Saltvandssøen
156 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
157 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
158 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola)
159 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
160 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni)
161 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) 2014-09-03 Bækbygård Strand
162 X * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea) 2014-01-04 Hanstholm
163 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini)
164 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
165 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia)
166 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) 2014-01-04 Hanstholm
167 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) 2014-01-04 Hanstholm
168 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea)
169 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla)
170 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
171 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii)
172 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) 2014-04-13 Slivsø
173 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
174 X Common Gull (Larus canus) 2014-01-04 Hanstholm
175 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis)
176 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) 2014-01-04 Hanstholm
177 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens)
178 X Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) 2014-01-04 Hanstholm
179 X * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) 2014-01-04 Hanstholm
180 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) 2014-01-04 Hanstholm
181 Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans)
182 Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis)
183 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
184 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) 2014-03-30 Grenå
185 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica)
186 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) 2014-09-14 Vest Stadil Fjord
187 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) 2014-04-16 Årø
188 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
189 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) 2014-05-24 Storebælt, Korsør
190 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
191 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
192 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) 2014-04-13 Haderslev
193 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) 2014-04-26 Saltvandssøen
194 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida)
195 * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus)
196 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) 2014-04-26 Saltvandssøen
197 Great Skua (Stercorarius skua)
198 Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus)
199 Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus)
200 Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus)
201 Little Auk (Alle alle)
202 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
203 X Common Murre (Uria aalge) 2014-01-04 Hanstholm
204 Razorbill (Alca torda)
205 Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle)
206 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica)
207 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) 2014-01-04 Hanstholm
208 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) 2014-10-13 Hvidbjerg Strand
209 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica)
210 Common Loon (Gavia immer)
211 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii)
212 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris)
213 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
214 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa)
215 Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis)
216 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
217 Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea)
218 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
219 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus)
220 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
221 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
222 * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra)
223 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) 2014-05-14 Slivsø
224 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
225 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 2014-01-04 Hanstholm
226 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
227 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis)
228 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) 2014-01-04 Hanstholm
229 X * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) 2014-04-16 Årø
230 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 2014-05-14 Slivsø
231 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) 2014-04-15 Magisterkogen
232 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
233 X * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus) 2014-06-01 Gl. Hviding Engsø
234 X * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax) 2014-03-30 Sostrup
235 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides)
236 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis)
237 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) 2014-02-02 Slivsø
238 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea)
239 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 2014-09-13 Rømødæmningen
240 Little Egret (Egretta garzetta)
241 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
242 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) 2014-04-13 Slivsø
243 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus)
244 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
245 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) 2014-09-18 Dovns Klint
246 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus)
247 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus)
248 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina)
249 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga)
250 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus)
251 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis)
252 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca)
253 Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos)
254 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata)
255 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) 2014-01-04 Hanstholm
256 Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis)
257 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) 2014-04-13 Slivsø
258 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) 2014-02-15 Kammerslusen
259 * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus)
260 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) 2014-06-09 Højer
261 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) 2014-03-30 Grenå
262 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans) 2014-04-26 Ny Frederikskog
263 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 2014-02-02 Slivsø
264 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) 2014-02-15 Hinnerup Enge
265 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus)
266 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) 2014-01-04 Hanstholm
267 Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba)
268 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops)
269 X * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) 2014-01-04 Hanstholm reservatet
270 X Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) 2014-06-08 Skikkild
271 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) 2014-02-09 Tørning Mølle
272 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula)
273 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum)
274 Little Owl (Athene noctua)
275 X * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus) 2014-04-25 Blåbjerg Plantage
276 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) 2014-06-04 Årø
277 Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus)
278 X Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) 2014-12-19 Nyborg
279 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus)
280 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) 2014-04-06 Christiansdal
281 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
282 X European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) 2014-08-01 Sønderjylland
283 Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla)
284 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
285 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius)
286 Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor)
287 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) 2014-02-11 Haderslev
288 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
289 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) 2014-04-13 Hindemaj
290 European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis)
291 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
292 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) 2014-02-12 Motorvej Fyn
293 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
294 Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus)
295 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
296 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) 2014-09-19 Rømødæmningen
297 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) 2014-09-17 Dovns Klint
298 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug)
299 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus)
300 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 2014-01-31 Fælleshave 5
301 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus)
302 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) 2014-05-14 Vensbjerg, Slivsø
303 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
304 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach)
305 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor)
306 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) 2014-10-15 Blåvandshuk, mosen
307 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator)
308 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus)
309 Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus)
310 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) 2014-02-12 Nyborg
311 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) 2014-01-29 Kolding
312 Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes)
313 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) 2014-01-04 Hanstholm
314 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
315 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus) 2014-01-13 Haderslev
316 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) 2014-01-25 Haderslev
317 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) 2014-01-29 Hejlsminde
318 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax) 2014-04-13 Hindemaj
319 Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus)
320 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater) 2014-02-15 Enderup skov
321 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) 2014-09-14 Lyngvig Fyrhaven
322 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) 2014-02-13 Eriksholm skov
323 X Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) 2014-09-14 Vest Stadil fjord/pilekrat
324 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) 2014-01-12 Haderslev
325 X Great Tit (Parus major) 2014-01-04 Silkeborg
326 X Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) 2014-05-24 Novrup Grusgrav
327 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) 2014-09-29 Sønderho, Fanø strand
328 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea) 2014-10-01 Fanø, nord for Sønderho
329 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) 2014-02-02 Slivsø
330 Crested Lark (Galerida cristata)
331 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) 2014-09-30 Sønderho
332 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla)
333 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata)
334 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) 2014-04-13 Hindemaj
335 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) 2014-04-13 Hindemaj
336 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
337 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) 2014-04-13 Slivsø
338 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica)
339 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) 2014-02-13 Eriksholm skov
340 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) 2014-05-29 Flovt skovene
341 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
342 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei)
343 X Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) 2014-09-29 Sønderho
344 Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus)
345 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi)
346 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
347 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus)
348 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) 2014-04-15 Magisterkogen
349 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) 2014-03-20 Haderslev
350 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus)
351 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
352 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
353 Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides)
354 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
355 Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus)
356 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
357 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) 2014-04-15 Magisterkogen
358 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola)
359 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum)
360 X Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) 2014-05-21 Berg Plads
361 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) 2014-05-14 Slivsø
362 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
363 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
364 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
365 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) 2014-05-22 Haderslev
366 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
367 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
368 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) 2014-04-15 Magisterkogen
369 X River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) 2014-06-09 Nørresø
370 X Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) 2014-06-09 Magisterkogen
371 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
372 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) 2014-04-13 Haderslev
373 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) 2014-05-21 Berg Plads
374 * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria)
375 X Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca) 2014-04-22 Haderslev
376 * Asian Desert Warbler (Sylvia nana)
377 X Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis) 2014-04-26 Sølsted Mose
378 * Marmora's Warbler (Sylvia sarda)
379 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans)
380 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia iberiae)
381 * Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala)
382 * Rüppell's Warbler (Sylvia ruppeli)
383 X Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) 2014-02-13 Eriksholm skov
384 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) 2014-02-13 Eriksholm skov
385 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) 2014-03-16 Nørreskoven
386 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) 2014-02-13 Eriksholm skov
387 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) 2014-02-14 Eriksholm Skov
388 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) 2014-11-26 Østerskoven
389 X * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) 2014-10-11 Blåvand Zoo
390 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) 2014-03-16 Nørreskoven
391 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor)
392 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
393 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
394 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) 2014-04-07 Haderslev
395 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) 2014-01-12 Haderslev
396 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
397 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis)
398 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
399 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) 2014-01-01 København
400 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus) 2014-03-19 Haderslev
401 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) 2014-03-15 Broagerland
402 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) 2014-03-16 Nørreskoven
403 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
404 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) 2014-05-29 Flovt skovene
405 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
406 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) 2014-02-13 Eriksholm skov
407 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
408 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) 2014-04-15 Magisterkogen
409 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) 2014-05-27 Haderslev
410 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos)
411 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
412 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus)
413 European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca)
414 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis)
415 X Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) 2014-09-16 Lyngvig fyr
416 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
417 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) 2014-04-15 Haderslev Havn
418 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) 2014-04-26 Sølsted Mose
419 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis)
420 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) 2014-04-26 Sølsted Mose
421 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 2014-06-08 Skikkild
422 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus)
423 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
424 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) 2014-04-16 Årø
425 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina)
426 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti)
427 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica)
428 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
429 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka)
430 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
431 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) 2014-11-27 Christiansdal
432 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) 2014-03-22 Haderslev
433 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
434 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) 2014-01-01 København
435 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
436 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris)
437 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella)
438 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis) 2014-02-13 Eriksholm skov
439 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) 2014-04-26 Ny Frederikskog
440 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola)
441 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) 2014-04-06 Christiansdal
442 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) 2014-03-15 Broagerland
443 * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi)
444 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
445 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris)
446 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) 2014-02-15 Kammerslusen
447 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) 2014-04-26 Sølsted Mose
448 X * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni) 2014-10-14 Grønningen
449 X Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus) 2014-10-12 Nyeng
450 Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta)
451 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) 2014-09-29 Fanø
452 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) 2014-02-11 Haderslev
453 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) 2014-02-13 Eriksholm skov
454 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) 2014-01-12 Haderslev
455 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator)
456 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) 2014-01-30 Haderslev
457 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
458 Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus)
459 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) 2014-01-04 Hanstholm
460 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris) 2014-10-26 Ballum Forland
461 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) 2014-03-30 Fornæs
462 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) 2014-01-29 Fredericia Havn
463 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) 2014-04-20 Eriksholm
464 Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni)
465 Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus)
466 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) 2014-10-12 Blåvand
467 X Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) 2014-11-16 Store Hjøllund Plantage
468 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) 2014-03-16 Sønderborg E45
469 European Serin (Serinus serinus)
470 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) 2014-09-16 Lyngvig fyr
471 Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus)
472 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) 2014-01-04 Hanstholm
473 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) 2014-03-30 Fornæs
474 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) 2014-02-02 Slivsø
475 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
476 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
477 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
478 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana)
479 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus)
480 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla)
481 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
482 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica)
483 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
484 X * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala) 2014-05-24 Tarphage
485 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) 2014-03-30 Fornæs
486 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis)
487 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
488 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
489 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer