Latest 100 ticks - Danish Year Species 2003


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


Below you see the latest 100 new ticks ticks are ticked by Netfugl.dk's users.

This page data is updated automatically a couple of times daily, that's why new ticks may take a while to be included in the results.

# Name #X Latest new ticks Location Date Map
1 Susanne Hansen 38 Common Wood Pigeon Niels Juels Gade, Århus 2003-12-31
2 Susanne Hansen 37 Eurasian Collared Dove Niels Juels Gade, Århus 2003-12-31
3 Susanne Hansen 36 House Sparrow Niels Juels Gade, Århus 2003-12-31
4 Susanne Hansen 35 Western Jackdaw Østbanetorvet, Århus 2003-12-31
5 Susanne Hansen 34 Eurasian Tree Sparrow Østbanetorvet, Århus 2003-12-31
6 Lene Smith 231 Common Kingfisher Tystrup Sø 2003-12-31
7 Jørn Vinther Sørensen 216 Greater Scaup Hejlsminde Bugt 2003-12-31
8 Morten Heegaard 266 Black Woodpecker Tisvilde Hegn 2003-12-30
9 Olaf G. Christiani 196 Red-crested Pochard Hejrede Sø 2003-12-29
10 Olaf G. Christiani 195 Smew Hejrede Sø 2003-12-29
11 Olaf G. Christiani 194 Sanderling Hyllekrog 2003-12-29
12 Olaf G. Christiani 193 Bohemian Waxwing Saksfjed Inddæmning 2003-12-29
13 Olaf G. Christiani 192 Tundra Bean Goose Saksfjed Inddæmning 2003-12-29
14 Per Rasmussen 235 Tundra Bean Goose Føns Vang 2003-12-28
15 Henrik Kongshøj Callesen 183 Long-eared Owl Esbjerg 2003-12-27
16 Anders Bojesen 237 Greater Scaup Nørrestrand, Horsens 2003-12-26
17 Jørn Vinther Sørensen 215 Black-throated Loon Haderslev Havn 2003-12-26
18 Stephan Skaarup Båsen Lund 236 Iceland Gull Thyborøn havn 2003-12-25
19 Troels M. Krogh 191 Tundra Swan Albertslund 2003-12-24
20 Thyge Enevoldsen 225 Snow Bunting Sædding strand 2003-12-23
21 Thyge Enevoldsen 224 Snow Bunting Sædding strand 2003-12-23
22 Erik Groth-andersen 214 Long-eared Owl Gurre 2003-12-22
23 Andreas Winding 250 European Goldfinch Bryrup (Silkeborg) 2003-12-22
24 Stephan Skaarup Båsen Lund 235 Common Loon Vejlby Klit 2003-12-19
25 Carsten Svejstrup Sørensen 267 Glaucous Gull Hanstholm Havn 2003-12-16
26 Andreas Winding 249 Yellowhammer Bryrup (Silkeborg) 2003-12-16
27 Troels M. Krogh 190 Water Pipit Køge Sydstrand 2003-12-14
28 Morten Heegaard 265 Red-breasted Goose Røgbølle Sø 2003-12-14
29 Thyge Enevoldsen 223 Common Murre Gilleleje 2003-12-14
30 Mark Hammond 222 Eurasian Pygmy Owl Kongelunden, SV-delen 2003-12-14
31 Thyge Enevoldsen 222 Common Murre Gilleleje 2003-12-14
32 Andreas Winding 248 European Herring Gull Bryrup (Silkeborg) 2003-12-10
33 Andreas Winding 247 Coal Tit Bryrup (Silkeborg) 2003-12-10
34 Andreas Winding 246 Eurasian Blue Tit Bryrup (Silkeborg) 2003-12-10
35 Andreas Winding 245 Eurasian Magpie Bryrup (Silkeborg) 2003-12-10
36 Andreas Winding 244 House Sparrow Bryrup (Silkeborg) 2003-12-10
37 Michael Mosebo Jensen 289 Red-crested Pochard Tryggelev Nor 2003-12-09
38 Michael Mosebo Jensen 288 Red-crested Pochard Tryggelev Nor 2003-12-09
39 Anders Bojesen 236 Red-breasted Goose Røgbølle sø, Maribo 2003-12-07
40 Lene Smith 230 Water Pipit Helsingør, Nordhavn 2003-12-07
41 Morten Heegaard 264 Tundra Swan Tissø 2003-12-07
42 Freddy Hansen (fsh) 275 King Eider Horseklint,Fyn 2003-12-06
43 Eske Morthensen 267 King Eider 2003-12-06
44 Poul Holm 285 King Eider Kikhavn 2003-12-06
45 Morten Heegaard 263 Northern Fulmar Gilbjerg 2003-12-06
46 Morten Heegaard 262 King Eider Gilbjerg 2003-12-06
47 Morten Heegaard 261 Razorbill Gilbjerg 2003-12-06
48 Erhardt Ecklon 268 King Eider Horseklint, Hindsholm 2003-12-06
49 Stig Frøjk Pedersen 159 Horned Grebe Alrødæmningen 2003-12-04
50 Stig Frøjk Pedersen 158 Purple Sandpiper Alrø Eghoved 2003-12-04
51 Olaf G. Christiani 191 Hawfinch Jystrup 2003-12-02
52 Carsten Svejstrup Sørensen 266 Greater White-fronted Goose Rosvang 2003-12-02
53 Karsten Wessel Eriksen 177 Canada Goose Indre Østerbro, overflyvende 2003-11-30
54 Simon Vikstrøm 223 Egyptian Goose Maribo Søndersø 2003-11-25
55 Simon Vikstrøm 222 Egyptian Goose Maribo Søndersø 2003-11-25
56 Mads Navntoft Olsen 214 Long-legged Buzzard Kammerslusen. 2003-11-24
57 Troels M. Krogh 189 Twite Tåsinge 2003-11-23
58 Jørn Vinther Sørensen 214 Purple Sandpiper Blåvand 2003-11-23
59 Jørn Vinther Sørensen 213 Common Murre Blåvand 2003-11-23
60 Susanne Hansen 33 Common Buzzard Årslev Engsø, Århus 2003-11-22
61 Susanne Hansen 32 Common Kestrel Årslev Engsø, Århus 2003-11-22
62 Susanne Hansen 31 Common Pheasant Årslev Engsø, Århus 2003-11-22
63 Susanne Hansen 30 Eurasian Coot Årslev Engsø, Århus 2003-11-22
64 Susanne Hansen 29 Northern Lapwing Årslev Engsø, Århus 2003-11-22
65 Susanne Hansen 28 Common Gull Årslev Engsø, Århus 2003-11-22
66 Susanne Hansen 27 Great Black-backed Gull Årslev Engsø, Århus 2003-11-22
67 Susanne Hansen 26 Common Blackbird Årslev Engsø, Århus 2003-11-22
68 Susanne Hansen 25 Yellowhammer Årslev Engsø, Århus 2003-11-22
69 Susanne Hansen 24 Fieldfare Årslev Engsø, Århus 2003-11-22
70 Susanne Hansen 23 Redwing Årslev Engsø, Århus 2003-11-22
71 Susanne Hansen 22 Eurasian Blue Tit Årslev Engsø, Århus 2003-11-22
72 Susanne Hansen 21 Common Chaffinch Årslev Engsø, Århus 2003-11-22
73 Susanne Hansen 20 European Goldfinch Årslev Engsø, Århus 2003-11-22
74 Susanne Hansen 19 Eurasian Bullfinch Årslev Engsø, Århus 2003-11-22
75 Susanne Hansen 18 Eurasian Magpie Årslev Engsø, Århus 2003-11-22
76 Susanne Hansen 17 Great Tit Årslev Engsø, Århus 2003-11-22
77 Susanne Hansen 16 Hooded Crow Årslev Engsø, Århus 2003-11-22
78 Susanne Hansen 15 Great Crested Grebe Årslev Engsø, Århus 2003-11-22
79 Susanne Hansen 14 Mute Swan Årslev Engsø, Århus 2003-11-22
80 Susanne Hansen 13 Greylag Goose Årslev Engsø, Århus 2003-11-22
81 Susanne Hansen 12 European Greenfinch Årslev Engsø, Århus 2003-11-22
82 Susanne Hansen 11 Grey Heron Årslev Engsø, Århus 2003-11-22
83 Susanne Hansen 10 Common Shelduck Årslev Engsø, Århus 2003-11-22
84 Susanne Hansen 9 Eurasian Wigeon Årslev Engsø, Århus 2003-11-22
85 Susanne Hansen 8 Eurasian Teal Årslev Engsø, Århus 2003-11-22
86 Susanne Hansen 7 Mallard Årslev Engsø, Århus 2003-11-22
87 Susanne Hansen 6 Common Pochard Årslev Engsø, Århus 2003-11-22
88 Susanne Hansen 5 Tufted Duck Årslev Engsø, Århus 2003-11-22
89 Susanne Hansen 4 Common Goldeneye Årslev Engsø, Århus 2003-11-22
90 Susanne Hansen 3 Hen Harrier Årslev Engsø, Århus 2003-11-22
91 Susanne Hansen 2 Great Cormorant Årslev Engsø, Århus 2003-11-22
92 Thyge Enevoldsen 221 Red-breasted Goose Røgbølle sø 2003-11-22
93 Thyge Enevoldsen 220 Red-breasted Goose Røgbølle sø 2003-11-22
94 Per Poulsen 244 Purple Sandpiper Fourfeldt bækkens udløb 2003-11-21
95 Andreas Winding 243 Water Pipit Årslev Engsø 2003-11-21
96 Anders Bojesen 235 Spotted Nutcracker Hasle, Århus 2003-11-20
97 Carsten Svejstrup Sørensen 265 Pomarine Jaeger Vest for Esbjerg(Englandsbåden) 2003-11-20
98 Stig Frøjk Pedersen 157 Bohemian Waxwing Silkeborg By 2003-11-17
99 Jan Speiermann 236 Water Pipit Årslev Engsø 2003-11-16
100 Troels M. Krogh 188 Hawfinch Vestskoven 2003-11-16
Annoncer