Danish Year Species 2015

Leif Novrup


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Leif Novrups ticks

This is Leif Novrups Danske Årsarter 2015

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix)
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) 2015-01-27 Fjand
3 Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix)
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) 2015-01-05 Vest Stadil Fjord
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) 2015-01-04 Agger Tange
6 Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis)
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) 2015-01-17 Bjørnkær
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) 2015-01-20 Skjern enge
9 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus)
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser) 2015-01-04 AggerTange
11 Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis)
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) 2015-01-05 Vest Stadil Fjord
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) 2015-01-30 Kvorning Møllevej
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) 2015-01-18 Sevelvej, Sevel
15 X Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus) 2015-08-11 Værnengene
16 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus)
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) 2015-01-04 Agger Tange
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) 2015-01-20 Skjern Enge
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) 2015-01-04 Agger tange
20 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) 2015-04-25 Skjern enge
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) Agger Tange
22 X Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) 2015-01-30 Viskum
23 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata)
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) 2015-04-25 Skjern Enge
26 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors)
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) Skjern enge
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 2015-01-20 Skjern Enge
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) Agger Tange
30 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana)
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) 2015-01-03 Nørresø Viborg
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) 2015-01-20 Skjern Enge
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) Agger Tange
34 X * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) 2015-04-29 Vejlerne
35 X * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) 2015-09-09 Hejrede sø
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) 2015-01-20 Skjern Enge
37 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca)
38 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris)
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) 2015-01-03 Nørresø, Viborg
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) 2015-08-12 Geddal enge
41 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis)
42 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri)
43 * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis)
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) 2015-01-04 Agger Tange
45 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata)
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) 2015-02-21 Gåsehage, Ebeltoft
47 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi)
48 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri)
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) 2015-01-27 Bækby gård Strand
50 * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana)
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) 2015-05-02 Gjerrild modstand
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) 2015-01-04 Agger Tange
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) 2015-01-04 Agger Tange
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) Flyndersø
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) 2015-01-04 Agger Tange
56 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis)
57 X European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) 2015-06-09 Ludvig Schrøders Plantage
58 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
59 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
60 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba)
61 X Common Swift (Apus apus) 2015-05-16 LILLE VILD MOSE
62 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus)
63 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
64 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
65 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
66 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
67 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
68 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
69 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius)
70 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
71 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
72 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) Stubbesø
73 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
74 X Rock Dove (Columba livia) 2015-01-04 Skive havn
75 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas) 2015-01-27 Mellemdyb
76 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) Sevel
77 European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur)
78 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis)
79 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) Sevel
80 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura)
81 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) Stubber å
82 X Corn Crake (Crex crex) 2015-07-03 Skals ådal
83 * Little Crake (Porzana parva)
84 X * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla) 2015-07-03 Nørreådalen Viborg
85 X Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) 2015-07-02 Nørreådalen Viborg
86 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
87 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) 2015-01-03 Nørresø Viborg
88 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) 2015-01-18 Harboøre Tange
89 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis)
90 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo)
91 X Common Crane (Grus grus) 2015-02-27 Vejlerne
92 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) 2015-01-13 Sønder Mølle
93 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) 2015-02-27 Vejlerne
94 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) 2015-01-04 Agger Tange
95 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) 2015-10-07 Bækbygård strand
96 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) Skjern enge
97 X * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) 2015-05-06 Skjern Enge
98 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) 2015-01-04 Agger Tange
99 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus)
100 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) 2015-03-15 Gyldensten
101 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) 2015-01-20 Skjern Enge
102 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius)
103 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus)
104 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) 2015-01-04 Agger Tange
105 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva)
106 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica)
107 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) 2015-05-06 Sneum
108 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) 2015-03-15 Gyldensten
109 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) 2015-04-19 Rævekær
110 Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus)
111 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
112 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii)
113 X Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) Pallisbjerg enge
114 X * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda) 2015-11-09 Værnengene
115 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) 2015-05-06 Sneum
116 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) Agger Tange
117 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) 2015-04-26 Geddal enge
118 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) Vejlerne
119 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
120 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) 2015-01-18 Thyborøn havn
121 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus) 2015-02-03 Bøvling Fjord
122 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) 2015-04-29 Vejlerne
123 Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus)
124 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
125 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
126 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) Geddal enge
127 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) 2015-05-06 Værnengene
128 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
129 X Sanderling (Calidris alba) Hvide Sande
130 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina) 2015-02-03 Bøvling fjord
131 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) 2015-01-27 Thorsminde
132 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii)
133 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta) Geddal enge
134 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis)
135 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis)
136 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos)
137 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
138 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus)
139 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) 2015-02-08 Sevel plantage
140 Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus)
141 Great Snipe (Gallinago media)
142 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) 2015-02-03 Bøvling Fjord
143 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus)
144 X * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor) 2015-10-26 Geddal
145 X Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) 2015-09-12 Stadiløvej
146 X Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) 2015-12-29 Hvide Sande
147 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) 2015-02-22 Dollerup Møllesø
148 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius)
149 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) 2015-02-09 Bederholm Bæk
150 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes)
151 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) Venø
152 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis)
153 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) 2015-04-20 Nørreådalen
154 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) 2015-05-06 Værnsande
155 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) 2015-04-20 Nørreådalen
156 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
157 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
158 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola)
159 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
160 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni)
161 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) 2015-05-17 gammel skagen
162 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea)
163 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini)
164 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
165 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia)
166 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) 2015-01-04 Skive
167 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) Filsø
168 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea)
169 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla)
170 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
171 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii)
172 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) 2015-05-06 Sneum Digesø
173 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
174 X Common Gull (Larus canus) 2015-01-03 Mønsted
175 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis)
176 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) 2015-01-04 Agger Tange
177 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens)
178 X Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) 2015-01-05 Hvide Sande
179 X * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) 2015-01-05 Hvide Sande
180 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) 2015-01-01 Flyndersø
181 Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans)
182 X Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) 2015-05-04 Pallisbjerg enge
183 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
184 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) 2015-04-23 Mogenstrup
185 X Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica) Filsø
186 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) 2015-08-26 Skjern enge
187 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) 2015-04-19 Geddal enge
188 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
189 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) 2015-05-07 Geddal enge
190 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
191 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
192 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) 2015-04-29 Vejlerne
193 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) 2015-04-29 Vejlerne
194 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida)
195 X * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) 2015-08-26 Skjern Enge
196 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) Vejlerne
197 X Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) 2015-05-22 Grenen
198 X Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) 2015-05-19 Nordstrand
199 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) 2015-05-18 gammel skagen
200 Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus)
201 X Little Auk (Alle alle) 2015-01-04 Agger Tange
202 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
203 X Common Murre (Uria aalge) 2015-05-18 gammel skagen
204 X Razorbill (Alca torda) Roshage
205 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) 2015-05-18 gammel skagen
206 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica)
207 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) Agger Tange
208 Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica)
209 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica)
210 X Common Loon (Gavia immer) 2015-05-19 Nordstrand
211 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii)
212 X * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris) 2015-07-31 Roshage
213 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
214 X Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa) 2015-10-25 Lyngvig
215 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) 2015-05-17 gammel skagen
216 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
217 Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea)
218 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
219 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus)
220 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
221 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
222 * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra)
223 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) 2015-06-24 Smedager
224 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
225 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 2015-05-17 gammel skagen
226 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
227 X * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) 2015-01-18 Thyborøn Havn
228 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) 2015-01-01 Stubber å
229 X * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) 2015-09-15 Vest Stadil Fjord
230 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 2015-02-27 Vejlerne
231 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) Sønderlem vig
232 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
233 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus)
234 X * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax) 2015-05-21 Grenen
235 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides)
236 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis)
237 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) 2015-01-04 Agger tange
238 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea)
239 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 2015-05-16 Lille Vild mose
240 Little Egret (Egretta garzetta)
241 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
242 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) Flyndersø
243 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus)
244 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
245 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) 2015-05-21 Flagbakken
246 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus)
247 X * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) 2015-05-31 Borris Hede
248 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina)
249 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga)
250 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus)
251 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis)
252 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca)
253 X Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) 2015-05-16 LILLE VILD MOSE
254 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata)
255 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) 2015-01-03 Houlberg
256 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) 2015-03-10 Rævekær
257 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) 2015-04-05 Arre sø
258 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) 2015-01-05 Bøvling
259 * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus)
260 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) 2015-06-24 Kammerslusen
261 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) 2015-01-25 Merringgård skov
262 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans) 2015-05-15 Grimme Bakker
263 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 2015-01-05 Bøvling Fjord
264 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) 2015-01-20 Skjern Enge
265 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus)
266 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) 2015-01-03 Finderup
267 X Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) Sevel
268 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops)
269 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus)
270 X Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) 2015-01-19 Sevel Plantage
271 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) 2015-03-11 Draved skov
272 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula)
273 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum)
274 Little Owl (Athene noctua)
275 X * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus) Vestjylland
276 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) 2015-06-08 Ludvig Schrøders Plantage
277 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) 2015-01-20 Lønborg hede
278 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops)
279 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus)
280 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) 2015-01-13 Stampestrømmen
281 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
282 X European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) 2015-05-22 Grenen
283 X Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) 2015-05-09 Borbjerg Plantage
284 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
285 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius)
286 X Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) 2015-03-11 Draved Skov
287 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) 2015-01-01 Stubber å dal
288 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
289 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) Sødal skov
290 X European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) 2015-01-22 Mon Møĺle
291 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
292 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) 2015-01-04 Bedsted THy
293 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
294 X Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) 2015-05-20 gammel skagen
295 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
296 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) Skjern Enge
297 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) 2015-05-21 Grenen
298 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug)
299 X * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) 2015-10-08 Skjern enge. Holtervej
300 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 2015-01-04 Agger Tange
301 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus)
302 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) 2015-05-10 Borbjerg Plantage
303 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
304 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach)
305 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor)
306 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) 2015-01-21 Ladegård sø
307 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator)
308 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus)
309 X Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) 2015-05-20 Grenen
310 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) 2015-01-03 Houlkær
311 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) Sevel
312 X Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes) 2015-01-30 Hjøllund Plantage
313 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) Sevel
314 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
315 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus) 2015-01-03 Viborg
316 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) 2015-01-20 Skjern enge
317 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) Sevel
318 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax) 2015-01-14 Sevel
319 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) 2015-11-20 Egsmark strand
320 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater) 2015-01-03 Houlkær
321 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) 2015-01-13 Stampestrømmen
322 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) 2015-01-03 Houlkær
323 X Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) 2015-04-25 Skænken sø
324 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) Sevel
325 X Great Tit (Parus major) Sevel
326 X Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) Novrup Grusgrav
327 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) 2015-01-05 Vest Stadil Fjord
328 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea) 2015-03-10 Gammel Skivevej
329 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) Sønderlem Vig
330 X Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) Hirtshals
331 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) Skjern Enge
332 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla)
333 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata)
334 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) 2015-04-19 Geddal enge
335 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) 2015-04-20 Nørreådalen
336 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
337 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) 2015-05-06 Skjern enge
338 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica)
339 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) Mosestien
340 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) 2015-04-28 Haderup
341 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
342 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei)
343 Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus)
344 Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus)
345 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi)
346 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
347 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus)
348 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) 2015-04-18 Mosetien
349 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) 2015-03-26 Mosestien
350 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus)
351 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
352 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
353 Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides)
354 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
355 Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus)
356 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
357 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) 2015-04-25 Skjern Enge
358 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola)
359 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum)
360 X Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) 2015-05-05 Stubber å
361 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) Brødbæk Enge
362 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
363 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
364 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
365 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) 2015-05-21 Ellekrattet
366 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
367 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
368 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) 2015-07-02 Nørreådalen Brunshåb
369 River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis)
370 Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides)
371 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
372 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) 2015-04-25 Lønborg Kirke
373 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) 2015-05-03 Mols Bjerge
374 * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria)
375 X Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca) 2015-05-01 Sevel
376 * Asian Desert Warbler (Sylvia nana)
377 X Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis) 2015-05-01 Helle sø
378 * Marmora's Warbler (Sylvia sarda)
379 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans)
380 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia iberiae)
381 * Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala)
382 * Rüppell's Warbler (Sylvia ruppeli)
383 X Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) 2015-01-26 Mosestien
384 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) 2015-01-07 Stubbergård sø p-plads
385 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) 2015-01-01 Stubber å dal
386 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) 2015-01-03 Houlkær
387 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) 2015-01-01 Stubber å dal
388 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) 2015-01-22 Mon Mølle
389 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus)
390 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) 2015-01-03 Mønsted
391 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor)
392 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
393 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
394 * Hermit Thrush (Catharus guttatus)
395 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) 2015-04-21 Ladegård sø
396 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) Sevel
397 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
398 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis)
399 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
400 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) 2015-01-04 Agger Tange
401 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus) 2015-01-14 Ndr. Feldborg Plantage
402 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) 2015-03-16 Mosestien
403 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) 2015-01-17 Flyndersø
404 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
405 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) 2015-05-17 Gyvelstien
406 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
407 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) 2015-01-03 Houlkær
408 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
409 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) 2015-04-25 Skjern Enge
410 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) 2015-05-14 Nørreådalen
411 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos)
412 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
413 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus)
414 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) 2015-04-27 Klosterheden
415 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis)
416 X Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) 2015-05-18 Ellekrattet
417 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
418 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) Vinderup
419 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) 2015-05-01 Egmarks strand
420 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis)
421 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) 2015-05-03 Mols Bjerge
422 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 2015-04-06 Sønderlem vig
423 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus)
424 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
425 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) 2015-04-21 Ladegård sø
426 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina)
427 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti)
428 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica)
429 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
430 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka)
431 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
432 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) 2015-01-22 Hald sø
433 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) Sevel
434 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
435 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) Sevel
436 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
437 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris)
438 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella)
439 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis) Sevel
440 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) 2015-04-29 Vejlerne
441 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola)
442 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) 2015-03-12 Niels Bugges Kro
443 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) 2015-03-15 Gyldensten
444 * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi)
445 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
446 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris)
447 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) 2015-01-20 Skjern Enge
448 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) 2015-04-22 Flyndersø
449 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni)
450 Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus)
451 Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta)
452 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) 2015-01-05 Hvide Sande
453 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) Sevel
454 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) 2015-01-14 Haven Sevel
455 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) 2015-01-19 Jattrupvej, Flyndersø
456 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator)
457 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) Sevel
458 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
459 Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus)
460 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) Sevel
461 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris) 2015-02-06 Skive havn
462 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) 2015-03-27 Ladegård sø
463 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) 2015-05-03 Egsmark
464 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) 2015-03-16 Mosestien
465 Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni)
466 Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus)
467 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) 2015-01-07 Stubbergård sø p-plads
468 Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera)
469 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) Sevel haven
470 European Serin (Serinus serinus)
471 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) 2015-01-22 Mon Mølle
472 Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus)
473 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) 2015-01-04 Agger Tange
474 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) 2015-01-05 Bøvling
475 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) Stubbergård sø
476 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
477 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
478 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
479 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana)
480 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus)
481 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla)
482 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
483 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica)
484 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
485 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala)
486 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) 2015-02-27 Vejlerne
487 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis)
488 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
489 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
490 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer