Danish Year Species 2015

Orla Hugger Jakobsen


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Orla Hugger Jakobsens ticks

This is Orla Hugger Jakobsens Danske Årsarter 2015

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix)
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) 2015-01-09 Sønderskov, Tybjerglille V.f. Haslev
3 X Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) 2015-05-26 Ørslev SØ.,f. Ringsted
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) 2015-01-01 Majbølle, NØ-Lolland
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) 2015-02-28 Kalløgrå N.f. Sakskøbing
6 Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis)
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) 2015-01-01 Gedser agerland
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) 2015-01-01 Marker mellem Bøtø Nor og hovedvejen
9 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus)
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser) 2015-01-01 Gedser agerland
11 Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis)
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) 2015-01-01 Marker mellem Bøtø Nor og hovedvejen
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) 2015-01-01 Gedser agerland
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) 2015-01-01 Marker mellem Bøtø Nor og hovedvejen
15 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus)
16 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus)
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) Gedser Odde
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) 2015-02-19 Skuderløse SV.f. Haslev
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) 2015-01-01 Gedser agerland
20 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) 2015-05-03 Saksfjed Inddæmning, Fugleværnsfonden
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) 2015-01-01 Kalløgrå N.f. Sakskøbing
22 Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea)
23 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata)
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) Gødstrup Engsø SV. f. Haslev
26 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors)
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) 2015-01-16 Tranemosen S.f. Haslev
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 2015-01-01 Bøtø Nor N.f. Gedser
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) 2015-01-01 Kalløgrå N.f. Sakskøbing
30 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana)
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) Gedser Odde
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) 2015-01-01 Kalløgrå N.f. Sakskøbing
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) 2015-01-01 Bøtø Nor N.f. Gedser
34 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis)
35 X * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) 2015-03-08 Slambassinerne, Stege Sukkerfabrik, Møn
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) 2015-01-01 Kalløgrå N.f. Sakskøbing
37 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca)
38 X * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) 2015-02-28 Maribo Søndersø midt v. Søholt.
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) 2015-01-01 Kalløgrå N.f. Sakskøbing
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) Gedser Odde
41 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis)
42 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri)
43 * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis)
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) Gedser Odde
45 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata)
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) Gedser Odde
47 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi)
48 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri)
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) Gedser Odde
50 X * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) 2015-02-07 Liseleje, Nordsjælland
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) Gedser Odde
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) Gedser Odde
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) Gedser Odde
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) Gedser Odde
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) Gedser Odde
56 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis)
57 European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus)
58 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
59 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
60 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba)
61 X Common Swift (Apus apus) 2015-05-06 Feddet v. Præstø
62 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus)
63 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
64 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
65 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
66 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
67 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
68 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
69 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius)
70 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
71 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
72 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) 2015-05-02 Broksø V.f. Haslev
73 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
74 X Rock Dove (Columba livia) 2015-01-22 Ølsemagle Revle N.f. Køge
75 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas) 2015-01-11 Gedehave, SV.f. Skælskør
76 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) 2015-01-01 Skelby, Sydfalster
77 European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur)
78 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis)
79 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) 2015-01-01 Skelby, Sydfalster
80 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura)
81 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 2015-01-21 Ravnstrup Sø v. Herlufmagle N.f. Næstved
82 X Corn Crake (Crex crex) 2015-05-24 Porsmose, Holmegårds Mose, SV.f. Haslev
83 * Little Crake (Porzana parva)
84 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla)
85 Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana)
86 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
87 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) Rådmandshaven, Næstved
88 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) 2015-01-01 Gedser lystbådehavn
89 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis)
90 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo)
91 X Common Crane (Grus grus) 2015-02-25 Broksø Enge, Holmegårds Mose V.f. Haslev
92 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) 2015-01-11 Bisserup Havn, SV.f. Næstved
93 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) 2015-01-01 Gedser Odde
94 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) Gedser Odde
95 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) 2015-02-28 Gedser Odde
96 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) 2015-03-31 Broksø Enge, Holmegårds Mose V.f. Haslev
97 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus)
98 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) 2015-01-04 Sanddobberne NØ f. Kalundborg
99 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus)
100 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) 2015-03-12 Borreby Mose
101 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) 2015-02-19 Porsmose, Holmegårds Mose, SV.f. Haslev
102 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius)
103 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus)
104 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) 2015-03-04 Borreby Mose
105 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva)
106 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica)
107 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) 2015-05-11 Fovrfeldbækkens udløb, Esbjerg N.
108 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) 2015-02-22 Skælskør Yderfjord
109 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) 2015-04-11 Tranemosen S.f. Haslev
110 Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus)
111 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
112 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii)
113 X Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) 2015-05-11 Falbækvejs marker V.f. Skjern
114 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
115 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) 2015-05-03 Hyllekrog, Syd-Lolland
116 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) 2015-01-01 Kalløgrå N.f. Sakskøbing
117 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) 2015-04-06 Sanddobberne NØ f. Kalundborg
118 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) 2015-03-26 Borreby Mose S.f. Skælskør
119 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
120 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) 2015-05-11 Storeholm, Mellemsøen, Filsø N.f. Oksbøl
121 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus) 2015-01-04 Sanddobberne NØ f. Kalundborg
122 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) 2015-04-04 Bøtø Nor N.f. Gedser
123 X Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) 2015-07-24 Majbølle Nor, NØ-Lolland
124 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
125 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
126 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) 2015-07-12 Majbølle Nor, NØ-Lolland
127 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) 2015-05-08 Tystrup Sø, sydlige del, Ø.f. Glumsø
128 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
129 X Sanderling (Calidris alba) 2015-03-08 Ålebæk Strand, Nordøst-Møn
130 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina) 2015-01-04 Sanddobberne NØ f. Kalundborg
131 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) 2015-01-04 Odden Færgehavn, Sjællands Odde
132 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii)
133 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta) 2015-07-20 Tystrup Sø, sydlige del, Ø.f. Glumsø
134 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis)
135 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis)
136 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos)
137 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
138 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus)
139 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) 2015-04-09 Haslev Orned, Haslev
140 Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus)
141 Great Snipe (Gallinago media)
142 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) 2015-01-11 Stigsnæs Vejle SØ. f. Skælskør
143 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus)
144 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor)
145 X Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) 2015-06-03 Køge Nordstrand
146 Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius)
147 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) 2015-04-30 Borreby Mose S.f. Skælskør
148 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius)
149 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) 2015-04-04 Fladet v. Tårs NV.f. Sakskøbing
150 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes)
151 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) 2015-01-04 Sanddobberne NØ f. Kalundborg
152 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis)
153 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) 2015-04-26 Tranemosen S.f. Haslev
154 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) 2015-05-03 Saksfjed Inddæmning, Fugleværnsfonden
155 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) Tranemosen S.f. Haslev
156 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
157 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
158 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola)
159 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
160 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni)
161 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) 2015-01-04 Gniben, Sjællands Odde
162 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea)
163 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini)
164 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
165 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia)
166 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) Gedser Odde
167 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) 2015-01-04 Gniben, Sjællands Odde
168 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea)
169 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla)
170 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
171 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii)
172 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) 2015-05-11 Sneum Digesø SØ.f. Esbjerg
173 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
174 X Common Gull (Larus canus) Gedser Odde
175 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis)
176 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) Gedser Odde
177 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens)
178 Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus)
179 * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides)
180 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) Gedser Odde
181 X Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) 2015-11-02 Rødvig på Sydstevns.
182 Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis)
183 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
184 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) Hallebyore NØ. f. Tissø
185 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica)
186 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) 2015-04-28 Tissø, Enge i syd
187 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) 2015-04-04 Gedser Odde
188 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
189 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) 2015-04-28 Sanddobberne NØ f. Kalundborg
190 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
191 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
192 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) 2015-04-27 Tystrup Sø, sydlige del, Ø.f. Glumsø
193 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) 2015-04-28 Vejlen v. Reersø
194 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida)
195 * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus)
196 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) Gedser Odde
197 X Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) 2015-11-08 Børstrup Hage, Gilleleje, Nordsjælland
198 Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus)
199 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) Gedser Odde
200 X Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) 2015-09-16 Sanddobberne NØ f. Kalundborg
201 X Little Auk (Alle alle) 2015-11-08 Børstrup Hage, Gilleleje, Nordsjælland
202 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
203 X Common Murre (Uria aalge) 2015-01-04 Gniben, Sjællands Odde
204 X Razorbill (Alca torda) 2015-01-04 Gniben, Sjællands Odde
205 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) Gedser Odde
206 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica)
207 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) Gedser Odde
208 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) 2015-01-04 Gniben, Sjællands Odde
209 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica)
210 X Common Loon (Gavia immer) 2015-04-28 Korshage NØ.f. Nykøbing S.
211 X Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii) 2015-11-08 Børstrup Hage, Gilleleje, Nordsjælland
212 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris)
213 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
214 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa)
215 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) 2015-01-04 Gniben, Sjællands Odde
216 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
217 Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea)
218 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
219 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus)
220 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
221 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
222 * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra)
223 White Stork (Ciconia ciconia)
224 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
225 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 2015-01-04 Gniben, Sjællands Odde
226 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
227 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis)
228 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) Gedser Odde
229 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus)
230 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) Høje Sande, Ringkøbing Fjord
231 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) 2015-03-12 Glumsø Sø
232 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
233 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus)
234 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax)
235 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides)
236 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis)
237 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) 2015-01-04 Lille Åmose Øst NØ.f. Tissø
238 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea)
239 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 2015-02-28 Maribo Søndersø midt v. Søholt.
240 Little Egret (Egretta garzetta)
241 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
242 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) 2015-05-03 Hyllekrog, Syd-Lolland
243 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus)
244 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
245 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) 2015-05-06 Feddet v. Præstø
246 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus)
247 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus)
248 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina)
249 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga)
250 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus)
251 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis)
252 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca)
253 X Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) 2015-10-21 Basnæs SØ.f. Skælskør
254 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata)
255 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) 2015-01-04 Gniben, Sjællands Odde
256 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) 2015-01-27 Porsmose, Holmegårds Mose, SV.f. Haslev
257 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) 2015-01-11 Borreby Mose
258 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) 2015-01-01 Nygårds Huse N.f. Gedser
259 X * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) 2015-08-13 Mandehoved, Stevns
260 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) 2015-08-13 Mandehoved, Stevns
261 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) 2015-01-04 Lille Åmose Øst NØ.f. Tissø
262 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans) 2015-09-28 Feddet v. Præstø
263 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 2015-01-01 Kalløgrå N.f. Sakskøbing
264 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) 2015-01-01 Bøtø Nor N.f. Gedser
265 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus)
266 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) 2015-01-01 Gedser agerland
267 Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba)
268 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops)
269 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus)
270 Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo)
271 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) 2015-01-18 Tornelund, V.f. Haslev
272 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula)
273 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum)
274 Little Owl (Athene noctua)
275 * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus)
276 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) 2015-02-03 Tornelund, V.f. Haslev
277 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) 2015-01-22 Ølsemagle Revle N.f. Køge
278 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops)
279 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus)
280 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) 2015-03-12 Tamosen, Tystrup Sø S.f. Sorø
281 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
282 European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster)
283 Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla)
284 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
285 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius)
286 Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor)
287 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) 2015-01-01 Bangsebro Skov, Nykøbing Falster
288 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
289 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) 2015-01-07 Hesede Skov S.f. Haslev
290 European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis)
291 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
292 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) 2015-01-01 Gedser Odde
293 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
294 X Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) 2015-09-14 Gedser Odde
295 X * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae) 2015-10-19 Gedser Odde
296 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) 2015-05-03 Hyllekrog, Syd-Lolland
297 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) 2015-05-06 Feddet v. Præstø
298 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug)
299 X * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) 2015-09-19 Flasken, Sevedø v. Stigsnæs SØ f. Skælskør
300 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 2015-01-14 Tornelund, V.f. Haslev
301 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus)
302 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) 2015-05-11 Filsø Hede, Filsø N.f. Oksbøl
303 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
304 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach)
305 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor)
306 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) 2015-01-31 Tamosen, Tystrup Sø S.f. Sorø
307 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator)
308 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus)
309 Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus)
310 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) 2015-01-07 Hesede Skov S.f. Haslev
311 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) 2015-01-02 Tornelund, V.f. Haslev
312 Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes)
313 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) 2015-01-01 Travbanen S.f. Nykøbing Falster
314 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
315 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus) 2015-01-01 Travbanen S.f. Nykøbing Falster
316 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) Gedser Odde
317 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) 2015-01-01 Bøtø Nor N.f. Gedser
318 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax) 2015-01-01 Gedser agerland
319 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) 2015-03-26 Tornelund, V.f. Haslev
320 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater) 2015-01-02 Tornelund, V.f. Haslev
321 European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus)
322 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) 2015-01-01 Bangsebro Skov, Nykøbing Falster
323 Willow Tit (Poecile montanus)
324 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) 2015-01-01 Bangsebro Skov, Nykøbing Falster
325 X Great Tit (Parus major) 2015-01-01 Bangsebro Skov, Nykøbing Falster
326 Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus)
327 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) 2015-04-30 Borreby Mose S.f. Skælskør
328 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea) 2015-02-25 Porsmose, Holmegårds Mose, SV.f. Haslev
329 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) 2015-01-01 Gedser agerland
330 X Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) 2015-06-16 Hirtshals Havn
331 Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris)
332 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla)
333 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata)
334 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) 2015-04-27 Gødstrup Engsø SV. f. Haslev
335 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) 2015-04-15 Feddet v. Præstø
336 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
337 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) 2015-04-27 Glumsø Sø
338 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica)
339 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) 2015-01-17 Ulse Sø, sydøst f. Haslev
340 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) 2015-05-02 Stoksbjerg v. Hesede Skov SV.f. Haslev
341 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
342 X * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei) 2015-11-26 Stevns Fyr
343 X Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) 2015-10-04 Tornelund, V.f. Haslev
344 Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus)
345 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi)
346 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
347 X * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus) 2015-11-26 Stevns Fyr
348 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) 2015-04-26 Tornelund, V.f. Haslev
349 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) 2015-03-26 Tornelund, V.f. Haslev
350 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus)
351 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
352 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
353 X Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) 2015-06-11 Basnæs Skov SØ.f. Skælskør
354 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
355 X Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) 2015-05-14 Sorø Sø
356 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
357 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) 2015-04-30 Borreby Mose S.f. Skælskør
358 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola)
359 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum)
360 X Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) 2015-05-08 Bavelse Sø V.f. Glumsø
361 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) 2015-05-18 Sivet, Feddet v. Præstø
362 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
363 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
364 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
365 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) 2015-05-15 Gisselfeld S.f. Haslev
366 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
367 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
368 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) 2015-05-09 Gødstrup Engsø SV. f. Haslev
369 X River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) 2015-06-09 Flommen v. Sorø
370 X Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) 2015-05-14 Torpet Mose V.f. Ringsted
371 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
372 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) 2015-04-17 Broksø V.f. Haslev
373 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) 2015-05-02 Stoksbjerg v. Hesede Skov SV.f. Haslev
374 * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria)
375 X Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca) 2015-04-27 Tornelund, V.f. Haslev
376 * Asian Desert Warbler (Sylvia nana)
377 X Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis) 2015-05-01 Tornelund, V.f. Haslev
378 * Marmora's Warbler (Sylvia sarda)
379 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans)
380 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia iberiae)
381 * Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala)
382 * Rüppell's Warbler (Sylvia ruppeli)
383 X Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) 2015-04-09 Bakkerne v. Stengården på SØ-Møn
384 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) 2015-01-06 Tornelund, V.f. Haslev
385 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) 2015-01-04 Øresø Mølle, NØ.f. Tissø
386 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) 2015-01-01 Bangsebro Skov, Nykøbing Falster
387 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) 2015-01-07 Bråby S.f. Haslev
388 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) 2015-03-12 Borreby Park S.f. Skælskør
389 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus)
390 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) 2015-01-11 Gedehave, SV.f. Skælskør
391 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor)
392 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
393 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
394 * Hermit Thrush (Catharus guttatus)
395 Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus)
396 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) 2015-01-01 Gedser Odde
397 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
398 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis)
399 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
400 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) 2015-01-01 Gedser Odde
401 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus) 2015-01-01 Gedser Odde
402 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) 2015-03-08 Ålebæk Strand, Nordøst-Møn
403 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) 2015-01-07 Søtorup Sø S.f. Haslev
404 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
405 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) 2015-05-15 Paradishaven, Hesede Skov S.f. Haslev
406 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
407 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) 2015-01-01 Bangsebro Skov, Nykøbing Falster
408 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
409 Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica)
410 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) 2015-05-05 Gødstrup Engsø SV. f. Haslev
411 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos)
412 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
413 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus)
414 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) 2015-06-09 Suserup Skov S.f. Sorø
415 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis)
416 Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva)
417 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
418 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) 2015-02-07 Gilleleje Havn, Nordsjælland
419 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) 2015-04-27 Stoksbjerg v. Hesede Skov SV.f. Haslev
420 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis)
421 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) 2015-05-04 Studemosen, Holmegårds Mose SV.f. Haslev
422 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 2015-07-12 Kysten ud for Bøte Plantage
423 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus)
424 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
425 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) 2015-04-16 Aversi V.f. Haslev
426 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina)
427 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti)
428 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica)
429 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
430 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka)
431 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
432 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) Rådmandshaven, Næstved
433 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) 2015-01-01 Gedser by
434 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
435 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) 2015-01-01 Tornelund, V.f. Haslev
436 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
437 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris)
438 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella)
439 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis) 2015-01-21 Tornelund, V.f. Haslev
440 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) 2015-04-28 Tissø, Enge i syd
441 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola)
442 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) 2015-03-08 Ålebæk Strand, Nord-Møn
443 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) 2015-03-26 Kobæk Sø V.f. Skælskør
444 X * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) 2015-10-21 Sevedø Enge SØ.f. Skælskør
445 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
446 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris)
447 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) 2015-01-11 Stigsnæs Vejle SØ. f. Skælskør
448 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) 2015-05-03 Saksfjed Inddæmning, Syd-Lolland
449 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni)
450 Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus)
451 Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta)
452 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) 2015-01-27 Enø Overdrev S.f. Næstved
453 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) 2015-01-01 Bangsebro Skov, Nykøbing Falster
454 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) 2015-01-05 Tornelund, V.f. Haslev
455 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) 2015-01-01 Bangsebro Skov, Nykøbing Falster
456 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator)
457 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) 2015-01-01 Bangsebro Skov, Nykøbing Falster
458 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
459 X Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) 2015-05-22 Kroghage v. Gedser
460 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) 2015-01-03 Tornelund, V.f. Haslev
461 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris) 2015-01-22 Ølsemagle Revle N.f. Køge
462 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) 2015-02-16 Tybjerglille V.f. Haslev
463 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) 2015-11-25 Tornelund, V.f. Haslev
464 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) Feddet v. Præstø
465 Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni)
466 Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus)
467 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) 2015-01-04 Kongens Mølle, NØ.f. Tissø
468 Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera)
469 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) 2015-01-09 Tornelund, V.f. Haslev
470 X European Serin (Serinus serinus) Gedser Odde
471 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) 2015-01-07 Hesede Skov S.f. Haslev
472 Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus)
473 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) 2015-01-27 Enø Overdrev S.f. Næstved
474 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) 2015-03-08 Ålebæk, Borre, Øst-Møn
475 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) 2015-01-04 Korevle SØ.f. Sjællands Odde
476 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
477 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
478 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
479 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana)
480 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus)
481 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla)
482 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
483 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica)
484 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
485 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala)
486 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) 2015-01-04 Sanddobberne NØ f. Kalundborg
487 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis)
488 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
489 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
490 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer