DK Species Ranking

DK Species Ranking

Henrik Pedersen


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Henrik Pedersens ticks

This is Henrik Pedersens Danske Arter

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 X * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix) 1994-04-22 Vind hede
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) 1976-05-05 Nysted
3 X Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) 1989-06-17 Møn
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) 1976-01-01 Utterslev mose
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) 1981-11-01 Flasken
6 X Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) 1999-10-22 Bøtø nor
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) 1976-03-01 Utterslev mose
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) 1980-05-16 Ishøj
9 X * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus) 2019-08-27 Ishøj
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser) 1976-03-01 Utterslev mose
11 X Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis) 1979-02-01 Utterslev mose
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) 1987-02-01 Saltbæk vig
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) 1979-04-05 Utterslev mose
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) 1981-03-22 Nivå
15 X Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus) 1995-11-25 Gunderslev
16 X Black Swan (Cygnus atratus) 1989-03-28 Utterslev mose
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) 1976-01-01 Sortedams søen
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) 1979-04-05 Utterslev mose
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) 1977-01-01 Amager
20 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) 2001-05-07 Alsønderup enge
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) 1978-06-15 Nysted
22 X Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) 2010-06-19 Stavningsø
23 X * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata) 2013-01-06 Lyngby mølledam
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) 1980-05-04 Nysted
26 X * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors) 1997-04-28 Solbjerg engsø
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) 1978-03-01 Utterslev mose
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 1979-06-05 Utterslev mose
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) 1980-01-01 Utterslev mose
30 X * American Wigeon (Mareca americana) 2003-10-02 Roskilde vig
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) 1976-01-01 Sortedams søen
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) 1981-04-04 Gilbjerg
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) 1976-01-01 Utterslev mose
34 X * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) 2004-06-21 Solbjerg engsø
35 X * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) 1979-04-01 Utterslev mose
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) 1976-02-01 Utterslev mose
37 X * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) 1994-10-31 Stege
38 X * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) 1993-09-28 Møllekrogen Esrum sø
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) 1976-02-01 Utterslev mose
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) 1980-12-14 Svanemøllebugten
41 X * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) 2010-02-28 Roskilde Havn
42 X * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri) 1999-05-03 Maderne, Præstø fjord
43 X * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) 1992-08-06 Ølsemagle revle
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) 1976-07-01 Hammeren
45 X * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) 2006-04-02 Blåvand
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) 1981-01-03 Gilbjerg
47 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi)
48 X * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri) 2009-10-18 Blaavand
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) 1981-01-03 Gilbjerg
50 X * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) 2006-04-02 Blåvand
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) 1980-05-17 Utterslev mose
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) 1976-01-01 Utterslev mose
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) 1978-02-01 Sjællandsbroen
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) 1978-02-01 Sortedamssøen
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) 1978-02-01 Sjællandsbroen
56 X * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) 1996-08-24 Damhussøen
57 X * White-headed Duck (Oxyura leucocephala) 2022-02-14 Selsø
58 X European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) 1983-06-06 Kagerup, Gribskov
59 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
60 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
61 X * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba) 1999-10-01 Nakkehoved
62 X Common Swift (Apus apus) 1976-05-15 Bellahøj
63 X * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus) 2020-10-28 Helsingør
64 X * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus) 2010-06-15 Hejresøen, Vestamager
65 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
66 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
67 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
68 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
69 X * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax) 1991-08-08 Reersø
70 X * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius) 2006-08-03 Birkepøl, Als
71 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
72 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
73 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) 1976-06-15 Utterslev mose
74 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
75 X Rock Dove (Columba livia) 1976-01-01 Rådhuspladsen
76 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas) 1981-03-21 Gilbjerg
77 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) 1976-01-01 Utterslev mose
78 X European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) 1986-05-13 Skagen
79 X * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis) 1984-02-20 Tårbæk
80 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) 1977-02-02 Brønshøj
81 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura)
82 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 1980-04-03 Utterslev mose
83 X Corn Crake (Crex crex) 1982-05-27 Kongelundsvejen, Tårnby
84 X * Little Crake (Porzana parva) 2008-06-01 Gulstav mose
85 X * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla) 2019-06-09 Vasserne
86 X Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) 1986-05-10 Skagen
87 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
88 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) 1976-01-01 Utterslev mose
89 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) 1976-01-01 Utterslev mose
90 X * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis) 2021-01-15 Avnø
91 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo)
92 X Common Crane (Grus grus) 1981-04-18 Skagen
93 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) 1979-04-01 Utterslev mose
94 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) 1979-04-01 Utterslev mose
95 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) 1976-01-01 Utterslev mose
96 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) 1980-01-04 Tisvilde
97 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) 1979-04-01 Utterslev mose
98 X * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) 1986-05-12 Skagen
99 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) 1977-05-01 Rødby
100 X * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) 1998-05-04 Klydesøen
101 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) 1980-05-16 Kongelunden
102 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) 1976-03-03 Amager
103 X * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius) 2000-07-01 Søborg sø
104 X * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus) 1997-07-15 Borreby mose
105 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) 1980-05-16 Kongelunden
106 X * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva) 1999-07-16 Præstø fed
107 X * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica) 1997-09-11 Ølsemagle
108 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) 1981-08-01 Ølsemagle revle
109 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) 1977-05-01 Rødby
110 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) 1980-05-14 Ølsemagle
111 X Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) 1980-05-14 Ølsemagle
112 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
113 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii)
114 X Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) 1995-05-10 Skjern enge
115 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
116 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) 1981-07-16 Tisvilde
117 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) 1980-05-14 Ølsemagle revle
118 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) 1981-07-16 Tisvilde
119 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) 1981-05-03 Nyord
120 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
121 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) 1980-05-16 Ishøj
122 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus) 1981-07-16 Tisvilde
123 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) 1980-04-16 Kongelunden
124 X Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) 1981-08-02 Ølsemagle revle
125 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
126 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
127 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) 1981-08-01 Ølsemagle revle
128 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) 1980-05-16 Ishøj
129 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
130 X Sanderling (Calidris alba) 1981-08-01 Ølsemagle revle
131 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina) 1980-05-16 Kongelunden
132 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) 1982-01-23 Gilleleje
133 X * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii) 2021-10-24 Blåvand
134 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta) 1981-08-01 Ølsemagle revle
135 X * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis) 1982-08-21 Ishøj
136 X * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis) 2005-09-04 Kammerslusen,Ribe
137 X * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) 1987-07-23 Ølsemagle revle
138 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
139 X * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus) 2013-04-20 Bøjden nor
140 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) 1980-04-01 Utterslev mose
141 X Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) 1987-11-06 Kongelunden
142 X Great Snipe (Gallinago media) 1986-05-10 Skagen
143 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) 1980-04-28 Kagsmosen
144 X * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) 1992-07-29 Borreby mose
145 X * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor) 1984-04-29 Kongelunden
146 X Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) 1982-08-21 Ishøj
147 X Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) 1983-01-12 Gilleleje
148 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) 1980-05-16 Ishøj strand
149 X * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius) 2005-08-10 Ølsemagle revle
150 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) 1980-05-18 Hellebæk
151 X * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes) 2019-08-03 Nørresø, Tønder
152 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) 1980-04-16 Kongelunden
153 X * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) 1990-05-15 Vejlerne
154 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) 1981-05-16 Gilbjerg
155 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) 1981-05-03 Ulfshale
156 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) 1981-07-04 Kongelunden
157 X * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca) 2020-11-21 Sønderho, Fanø
158 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
159 X * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola) 1995-08-16 Ølsemagle
160 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
161 X * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni) 2006-08-03 Sneum
162 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) 1981-01-03 Gilleleje
163 X * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea) 2006-12-29 Langø havn
164 X Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini) 1994-10-23 Karlslunde strand
165 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
166 X * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia) 2018-07-31 Thorsminde
167 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) 1976-01-01 Rådhuspladsen
168 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) 1981-05-17 Gilbjerg
169 X * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea) 1988-05-10 Esbjerg
170 X * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla) 2018-01-06 Hanstholm Havn
171 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
172 X * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii) 2006-06-09 Helsingør Havn
173 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) 1981-05-16 Gilbjerg
174 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
175 X Common Gull (Larus canus) 1976-01-01 Utterslev mose
176 X * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis) 1999-06-13 Margrethekogen
177 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) 1976-01-01 Københavns havn
178 X * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens) 2010-11-19 Århus Østhavn
179 X Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) 1981-04-17 Skagen
180 X * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) 1982-01-10 Gilleleje
181 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) 1976-01-02 Nørrebro
182 X Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) 1994-02-02 Rødvig Havn
183 X Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) 1996-11-01 Gilleleje
184 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
185 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) 1980-05-02 Nysted
186 X Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica) 1995-06-06 Lakolk, Rømø
187 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) 1988-07-24 Ølsemagle revle
188 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) 1981-04-17 Grenen
189 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
190 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) 1980-04-16 Kongelunden
191 X * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus) 1987-07-16 Køge sydstrand
192 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
193 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) 1980-05-14 Ølsemagle revle
194 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) 1980-05-16 Kongelunden
195 X * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) 1998-09-20 Kongelunden
196 X * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) 1982-08-21 Ølsemagle revle
197 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) 1981-05-10 Utterslev mose
198 X Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) 1989-05-24 Skagen
199 X Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) 1984-01-12 Gilbjerg
200 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) 1980-07-03 Blåvands hug
201 X Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) 1996-08-22 Ølsemagle
202 X Little Auk (Alle alle) 1982-01-23 Gilleleje
203 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
204 X Common Murre (Uria aalge) 1981-06-08 Christiansø
205 X Razorbill (Alca torda) 1981-06-08 Christiansø
206 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) 1981-06-07 Svanneke
207 X Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica) 1996-04-18 Hundested
208 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) 1981-11-21 Gilleleje
209 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) 1981-04-17 Skagen
210 X * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica) 2018-08-25 Grenen
211 X Common Loon (Gavia immer) 1983-05-13 Skagen
212 X Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii) 1986-05-04 Skagen
213 * Wilson's Storm Petrel (Oceanites oceanicus)
214 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris)
215 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
216 X Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa) 1998-10-18 Kikhavn
217 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) 1985-11-03 Helsingør
218 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
219 X Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea) 1988-12-12 Gilleleje
220 X * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis) 1993-01-25 Gilleleje
221 X Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus) 1986-05-07 Skagen
222 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
223 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
224 X * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) 1983-05-13 Skagen
225 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) 1976-06-01 Ribe
226 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
227 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 1986-05-15 Skagen
228 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
229 X * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) 1990-05-14 Agger tange
230 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) 1978-01-01 Kongelunden
231 X * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) 2002-08-30 Herslev
232 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 1998-07-20 Hov vig
233 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) 1989-03-28 Utterslev mose
234 X * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus) 2003-05-27 Vejlerne
235 X * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus) 2020-06-10 Hejresøen
236 X * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax) 2015-05-21 Skagen, Nordstrand
237 X * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides) 2011-05-23 Storehøj vestamager
238 X * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) 2014-05-15 Vestamager
239 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) 1976-01-01 Utterslev mose
240 X * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea) 2001-10-02 Klydesøen
241 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 1982-08-21 Klydesøen
242 X Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) 1989-05-07 Møn
243 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
244 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) 1978-04-15 Utterslev mose
245 X * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus) 2020-04-16 Klintholm Havn, Møn
246 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
247 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) 1978-05-20 Utterslev mose
248 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus)
249 X * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) 1992-06-08 Skagen
250 X * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) 1988-10-01 Stevns
251 X * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) 1981-04-18 Skagen
252 X * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus) 2020-05-21 Skagen
253 X * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis) 1992-05-26 Skagen
254 X * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca) 1989-05-25 Skagen
255 X Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) 1986-05-03 Skagen
256 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata)
257 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) 1976-01-01 Utterslev mose
258 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) 1981-04-16 Skagen
259 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) 1980-04-01 Utterslev mose
260 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) 1980-05-18 Hellebæk
261 X * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) 1981-04-18 Skagen
262 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) 1982-05-16 Nyord
263 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) 1981-03-21 Gilbjerg
264 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans) 1981-05-18 Utterslev mose
265 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 1981-01-28 Tystrup sø
266 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) 1978-04-15 Utterslev mose
267 X * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus) 2003-10-12 Jedsted engvej, Ribe
268 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) 1976-03-01 Utterslev mose
269 X Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) 1999-06-12 Haderslev
270 X * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops) 2003-06-16 Fil sø
271 X * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) 1981-04-16 Skagen
272 X Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) 1994-04-22 Enderup skov
273 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) 1980-03-22 Gilleleje
274 X * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) 1983-01-12 Gurre skov
275 X * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) 1999-11-16 Teglsstup hegn
276 X Little Owl (Athene noctua) 1985-03-03 Horsens
277 X * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus) 1982-02-27 Kongelunden
278 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) 1978-01-01 Utterslev mose
279 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) 1981-05-15 Gilbjerg
280 X Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) 1978-04-30 Nysted
281 X * European Roller (Coracias garrulus) 1997-05-24 Busemarke, Møn
282 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) 1982-01-24 Lynettehavnen
283 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
284 X European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) 1988-05-11 Skagen
285 X Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) 1977-04-30 Vejleby
286 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
287 X * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius) 2015-04-26 Draved skov
288 X Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) 1981-04-04 Hellebæk
289 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) 1976-01-01 Utterslev mose
290 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
291 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) 1978-02-05 Dyrehaven
292 X European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) 1995-05-11 Østerild plantage
293 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
294 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) 1976-01-01 Utterslev mose
295 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
296 X Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) 1980-05-18 Hellebæk
297 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
298 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) 1981-04-04 Hellebæk
299 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) 1980-05-18 Hellebæk
300 X * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug) 2018-08-26 Ballum sluse
301 X * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) 1983-05-02 Søvang
302 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 1983-05-12 Skagen
303 X * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus) 2012-11-09 Årslev Engsø
304 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) 1980-05-18 Hellebæk
305 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
306 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach)
307 X * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor) 2002-07-31 Risby-Porsemosen
308 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) 1980-11-02 Grib skov
309 X * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator) 2011-07-30 Halk skydebane
310 X * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus) 2011-10-22 Mandø
311 X Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) 1981-06-13 Kongelunden
312 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) 1976-01-01 Utterslev mose
313 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) 1976-01-01 Utterslev mose
314 X Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes) 1985-11-10 Tårnby
315 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) 1976-01-01 Utterslev mose
316 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
317 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus) 1976-01-01 Utterslev mose
318 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) 1980-03-01 Utterslev mose
319 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) 1976-01-01 Utterslev mose
320 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax) 1980-11-02 Grib skov
321 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) 1976-01-01 Utterslev mose
322 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater) 1980-03-22 Gilbjerg
323 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) 1981-04-17 Skagen
324 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) 1980-05-02 Nysted
325 X Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) 1995-06-06 Kongens mose
326 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) 1976-01-01 Utterslev mose
327 X Great Tit (Parus major) 1976-01-01 Utterslev mose
328 X Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) 1978-05-30 Utterslev mose
329 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) 1987-10-10 Borreby mose
330 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea) 1981-03-21 Gilbjerg
331 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) 1976-05-02 Nysted
332 X Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) 1980-07-03 Blåvand
333 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) 1980-11-30 Kalkbrænderihavnen
334 X * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla) 2009-05-14 Ishøj strand
335 X * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata) 2006-01-03 Ølsemagle revle
336 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) 1977-04-30 Nysted
337 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) 1976-06-15 Bøndernes hegn
338 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
339 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) 1977-04-30 Nysted
340 X * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica) 2021-05-14 Esbjerg
341 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) 1980-04-16 Kongelunden
342 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) 1980-05-16 Kongelunden
343 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
344 X * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei) 2003-11-02 Hov Vig
345 X Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) 1988-10-01 Storedal Stevns
346 X Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus) 2007-12-27 Gedser
347 X * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi) 1996-10-02 Christiansø
348 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
349 X * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus) 2014-10-29 Blåvand
350 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) 1980-05-04 Nysted
351 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) 1981-05-12 Utterslev mose
352 X * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus) 1997-06-19 Fællesskoven, Rødvig
353 X * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus) 2021-09-07 Ellekrattet
354 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
355 X Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) 1988-06-01 Bispebjerg kirkegård
356 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
357 X Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) 1981-06-05 Hunsemyre
358 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
359 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) 1981-05-25 Utterslev mose
360 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola)
361 X * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) 2003-06-22 Varpelev
362 X Common Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) 1980-04-28 Kagsmosen
363 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) 1981-06-13 Kongelunden
364 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
365 X * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida) 2003-06-01 Gedser
366 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
367 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) 1977-06-15 Nysted
368 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
369 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
370 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) 1981-05-17 Gilbjerg
371 X River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) 1993-06-21 Ørholm station
372 X Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) 1980-04-28 Kagsmosen
373 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
374 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) 1980-05-16 Kongelunden
375 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) 1980-05-04 Nysted
376 X * Barred Warbler (Curruca nisoria) 1989-06-18 Møn
377 X Lesser Whitethroat (Curruca curruca) 1980-05-02 Nysted
378 * Asian Desert Warbler (Curruca nana)
379 X Common Whitethroat (Curruca communis) 1980-05-16 Kongelunden
380 * Marmora's Warbler (Curruca sarda)
381 X * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Curruca cantillans) 1993-05-05 Mannemarke, Møn
382 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Curruca iberiae)
383 * Moltoni's Warbler (Curruca subalpina)
384 * Sardinian Warbler (Curruca melanocephala)
385 * Rüppell's Warbler (Curruca ruppeli)
386 X Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) 1999-06-07 Hesede skov
387 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) 1976-01-01 Utterslev mose
388 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) 1976-01-01 Utterslev mose
389 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) 1976-01-03 Dyrehaven
390 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) 1978-03-05 Mørkøv
391 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) 1982-04-25 Vallø slotspark
392 X * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) 1989-08-13 Køge
393 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) 1976-03-02 Brønshøj
394 X * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor) 2003-05-18 Tane sø
395 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
396 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
397 * Hermit Thrush (Catharus guttatus)
398 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) 1979-04-12 Bellahøj
399 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) 1976-01-01 Utterslev mose
400 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
401 X * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) 1991-12-12 Frederiksværk
402 X * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus) 2020-11-07 Sorthat
403 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) 1976-01-01 Utterslev mose
404 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus) 1981-03-21 Gilbjerg
405 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) 1976-04-12 Dyrehaven
406 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) 1981-03-21 Gilbjerg
407 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
408 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) 1980-04-16 Bispebjerg kirkegård
409 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
410 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) 1976-01-01 Utterslev mose
411 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
412 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) 1980-05-18 Gilbjerg
413 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) 1977-05-05 Mørkøv
414 X * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) 1997-05-25 Ishøj strand
415 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
416 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus)
417 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) 1980-04-16 Bispebjerg kirkegård
418 X * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis) 1988-05-15 Skagen
419 X Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) 1980-05-18 Hellebæk
420 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
421 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) 1981-04-19 Skagen
422 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) 1976-05-19 Utterslev mose
423 X * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis) 2020-06-19 Ebeltoft Færgehavn
424 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) 1980-07-03 Blåvand
425 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 1992-06-08 Skagen
426 X * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus) 2003-10-06 Husby strand
427 X * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri) 2020-10-18 Ho plantage
428 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) 1980-05-16 Ishøj strand
429 X * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina) 2016-10-21 Gilleleje
430 X * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti) 1997-03-20 Nyborg strand
431 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica)
432 X * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca) 1996-07-03 Stevns Kritbrud
433 X * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka) 2017-11-04 Skansehage
434 X * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga) 2010-07-03 Saltbækvig
435 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) 1979-02-02 Fiskebækbroen
436 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) 1976-01-01 Rådhuspladsen
437 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
438 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) 1976-01-01 Utterslev mose
439 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
440 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris)
441 X * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella) 2016-12-06 Hirtshals
442 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis) 1980-04-01 Utterslev mose
443 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) 1987-05-15 Nysted
444 X * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola) 1984-05-06 Møn
445 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) 1983-05-12 Skagen
446 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) 1976-04-15 Utterslev mose
447 X * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) 2000-09-26 Virum
448 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
449 X Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris) 1980-07-03 Blåvand
450 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) 1981-03-21 Gilbjerg
451 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) 1980-05-16 Kongelunden
452 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni)
453 X Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus) 1981-09-12 Dragør
454 X Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) 1994-03-01 Solbjerg engsø
455 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) 1982-01-17 Svanemøllehavnen
456 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) 1976-01-01 Utterslev mose
457 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) 1978-03-03 Utterslev mose
458 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) 1980-04-16 Kongelunden
459 X * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) 2004-11-07 Utterslev mose
460 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) 1976-01-01 Utterslev mose
461 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
462 X Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) 1981-06-05 Balka strand
463 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) 1976-01-01 Utterslev mose
464 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris) 1980-11-30 Kalkbrænderihavnen
465 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) 1979-05-17 Nysted
466 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) 1980-12-01 Utterslevvej, København
467 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) 1981-04-19 Skagen
468 X Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) 1987-01-07 Ishøj strand
469 X Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) 1981-11-29 Grib skov
470 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) 1980-03-22 Gilleleje
471 X Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) 1987-01-29 Nøddebo
472 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) 1976-06-01 Vejleby
473 X European Serin (Serinus serinus) 1992-04-26 Utterslev mose
474 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) 1977-04-04 Utterslev mose
475 X Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) 1996-04-20 Skagen
476 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) 1980-11-30 Kalkbrænderihavnen
477 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) 1980-07-03 Blåvand
478 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) 1976-06-15 Nysted
479 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
480 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
481 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
482 X Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana) 1982-05-16 Møn
483 X * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus) 2019-07-17 Tornby Plantage
484 X * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) 1987-05-12 Skagen
485 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
486 X * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica) 1998-03-17 Hellebæk
487 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
488 X * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala) 2017-06-03 Grenen
489 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) 1978-04-01 Utterslev mose
490 X * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis) 2010-07-11 Skørping
491 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
492 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
493 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer