DK Species Ranking - Chronological

Henrik Pedersen


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


Return to normal list view
# Date * Name Location Map
2022
398 2022-02-14 * White-headed Duck (Oxyura leucocephala) Selsø
2021
397 2021-10-24 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii) Blåvand
396 2021-09-07 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus) Ellekrattet
395 2021-05-14 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica) Esbjerg
394 2021-01-15 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis) Avnø
2020
393 2020-11-21 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca) Sønderho, Fanø
392 2020-11-07 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus) Sorthat
391 2020-10-28 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus) Helsingør
390 2020-10-18 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri) Ho plantage
389 2020-06-19 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis) Ebeltoft Færgehavn
388 2020-06-10 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus) Hejresøen
387 2020-05-21 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus) Skagen
386 2020-04-16 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus) Klintholm Havn, Møn
2019
385 2019-08-27 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus) Ishøj
384 2019-08-03 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes) Nørresø, Tønder
383 2019-07-17 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus) Tornby Plantage
382 2019-06-09 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla) Vasserne
2018
381 2018-08-26 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug) Ballum sluse
380 2018-08-25 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica) Grenen
379 2018-07-31 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia) Thorsminde
378 2018-01-06 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla) Hanstholm Havn
2017
377 2017-11-04 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka) Skansehage
376 2017-06-03 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala) Grenen
2016
375 2016-12-06 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella) Hirtshals
374 2016-10-21 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina) Gilleleje
2015
373 2015-05-21 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax) Skagen, Nordstrand
372 2015-04-26 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius) Draved skov
2014
371 2014-10-29 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus) Blåvand
370 2014-05-15 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) Vestamager
2013
369 2013-04-20 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus) Bøjden nor
368 2013-01-06 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata) Lyngby mølledam
2012
367 2012-11-09 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus) Årslev Engsø
2011
366 2011-10-22 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus) Mandø
365 2011-07-30 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator) Halk skydebane
364 2011-05-23 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides) Storehøj vestamager
2010
363 2010-11-19 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens) Århus Østhavn
362 2010-07-11 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis) Skørping
361 2010-07-03 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga) Saltbækvig
360 2010-06-19 Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) Stavningsø
359 2010-06-15 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus) Hejresøen, Vestamager
358 2010-02-28 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) Roskilde Havn
2009
357 2009-10-18 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri) Blaavand
356 2009-05-14 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla) Ishøj strand
2008
355 2008-06-01 * Little Crake (Porzana parva) Gulstav mose
2007
354 2007-12-27 Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus) Gedser
2006
353 2006-12-29 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea) Langø havn
352 2006-08-03 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius) Birkepøl, Als
351 2006-08-03 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni) Sneum
350 2006-06-09 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii) Helsingør Havn
349 2006-04-02 * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) Blåvand
348 2006-04-02 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) Blåvand
347 2006-01-03 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata) Ølsemagle revle
2005
346 2005-09-04 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis) Kammerslusen,Ribe
345 2005-08-10 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius) Ølsemagle revle
2004
344 2004-11-07 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) Utterslev mose
343 2004-06-21 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) Solbjerg engsø
2003
342 2003-11-02 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei) Hov Vig
341 2003-10-12 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus) Jedsted engvej, Ribe
340 2003-10-06 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus) Husby strand
339 2003-10-02 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana) Roskilde vig
338 2003-06-22 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) Varpelev
337 2003-06-16 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops) Fil sø
336 2003-06-01 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida) Gedser
335 2003-05-27 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus) Vejlerne
334 2003-05-18 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor) Tane sø
2002
333 2002-08-30 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) Herslev
332 2002-07-31 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor) Risby-Porsemosen
2001
331 2001-10-02 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea) Klydesøen
330 2001-05-07 Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) Alsønderup enge
2000
329 2000-09-26 * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) Virum
328 2000-07-01 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius) Søborg sø
1999
327 1999-11-16 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) Teglsstup hegn
326 1999-10-22 Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) Bøtø nor
325 1999-10-01 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba) Nakkehoved
324 1999-07-16 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva) Præstø fed
323 1999-06-13 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis) Margrethekogen
322 1999-06-12 Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) Haderslev
321 1999-06-07 Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) Hesede skov
320 1999-05-03 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri) Maderne, Præstø fjord
1998
319 1998-10-18 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa) Kikhavn
318 1998-09-20 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) Kongelunden
317 1998-07-20 Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) Hov vig
316 1998-05-04 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) Klydesøen
315 1998-03-17 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica) Hellebæk
1997
314 1997-09-11 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica) Ølsemagle
313 1997-07-15 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus) Borreby mose
312 1997-06-19 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus) Fællesskoven, Rødvig
311 1997-05-25 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) Ishøj strand
310 1997-05-24 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus) Busemarke, Møn
309 1997-04-28 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors) Solbjerg engsø
308 1997-03-20 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti) Nyborg strand
1996
307 1996-11-01 Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) Gilleleje
306 1996-10-02 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi) Christiansø
305 1996-08-24 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) Damhussøen
304 1996-08-22 Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) Ølsemagle
303 1996-07-03 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca) Stevns Kritbrud
302 1996-04-20 Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) Skagen
301 1996-04-18 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica) Hundested
1995
300 1995-11-25 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus) Gunderslev
299 1995-08-16 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola) Ølsemagle
298 1995-06-06 Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) Kongens mose
297 1995-06-06 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica) Lakolk, Rømø
296 1995-05-11 European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) Østerild plantage
295 1995-05-10 Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) Skjern enge
1994
294 1994-10-31 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) Stege
293 1994-10-23 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini) Karlslunde strand
292 1994-04-22 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix) Vind hede
291 1994-04-22 Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) Enderup skov
290 1994-03-01 Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) Solbjerg engsø
289 1994-02-02 Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) Rødvig Havn
1993
288 1993-09-28 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) Møllekrogen Esrum sø
287 1993-06-21 River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) Ørholm station
286 1993-05-05 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Curruca cantillans) Mannemarke, Møn
285 1993-01-25 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis) Gilleleje
1992
284 1992-08-06 * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) Ølsemagle revle
283 1992-07-29 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) Borreby mose
282 1992-06-08 European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) Skagen
281 1992-06-08 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) Skagen
280 1992-05-26 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis) Skagen
279 1992-04-26 European Serin (Serinus serinus) Utterslev mose
1991
278 1991-12-12 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) Frederiksværk
277 1991-08-08 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax) Reersø
1990
276 1990-05-15 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) Vejlerne
275 1990-05-14 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) Agger tange
1989
274 1989-08-13 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) Køge
273 1989-06-18 * Barred Warbler (Curruca nisoria) Møn
272 1989-06-17 Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) Møn
271 1989-05-25 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca) Skagen
270 1989-05-24 Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) Skagen
269 1989-05-07 Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) Møn
268 1989-03-28 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus) Utterslev mose
267 1989-03-28 Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) Utterslev mose
1988
266 1988-12-12 Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea) Gilleleje
265 1988-10-01 Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) Storedal Stevns
264 1988-10-01 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) Stevns
263 1988-07-24 Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) Ølsemagle revle
262 1988-06-01 Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) Bispebjerg kirkegård
261 1988-05-15 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis) Skagen
260 1988-05-11 European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) Skagen
259 1988-05-10 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea) Esbjerg
1987
258 1987-11-06 Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) Kongelunden
257 1987-10-10 Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) Borreby mose
256 1987-07-23 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) Ølsemagle revle
255 1987-07-16 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus) Køge sydstrand
254 1987-05-15 Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) Nysted
253 1987-05-12 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) Skagen
252 1987-02-01 Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) Saltbæk vig
251 1987-01-29 Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) Nøddebo
250 1987-01-07 Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) Ishøj strand
1986
249 1986-05-15 Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) Skagen
248 1986-05-13 European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) Skagen
247 1986-05-12 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) Skagen
246 1986-05-10 Great Snipe (Gallinago media) Skagen
245 1986-05-10 Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) Skagen
244 1986-05-07 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus) Skagen
243 1986-05-04 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii) Skagen
242 1986-05-03 Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) Skagen
1985
241 1985-11-10 Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes) Tårnby
240 1985-11-03 Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) Helsingør
239 1985-03-03 Little Owl (Athene noctua) Horsens
1984
238 1984-05-06 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola) Møn
237 1984-04-29 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor) Kongelunden
236 1984-02-20 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis) Tårbæk
235 1984-01-12 Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) Gilbjerg
1983
234 1983-06-06 European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) Kagerup, Gribskov
233 1983-05-13 Common Loon (Gavia immer) Skagen
232 1983-05-13 * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) Skagen
231 1983-05-12 Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) Skagen
230 1983-05-12 Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) Skagen
229 1983-05-02 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) Søvang
228 1983-01-12 Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) Gilleleje
227 1983-01-12 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) Gurre skov
1982
226 1982-08-21 Great Egret (Ardea alba) Klydesøen
225 1982-08-21 * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) Ølsemagle revle
224 1982-08-21 Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) Ishøj
223 1982-08-21 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis) Ishøj
222 1982-05-27 Corn Crake (Crex crex) Kongelundsvejen, Tårnby
221 1982-05-16 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana) Møn
220 1982-05-16 Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) Nyord
219 1982-04-25 Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) Vallø slotspark
218 1982-02-27 * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus) Kongelunden
217 1982-01-24 Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) Lynettehavnen
216 1982-01-23 Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) Gilleleje
215 1982-01-23 Little Auk (Alle alle) Gilleleje
214 1982-01-17 Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) Svanemøllehavnen
213 1982-01-10 * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) Gilleleje
1981
212 1981-11-29 Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) Grib skov
211 1981-11-21 Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) Gilleleje
210 1981-11-01 Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) Flasken
209 1981-09-12 Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus) Dragør
208 1981-08-02 Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) Ølsemagle revle
207 1981-08-01 Little Stint (Calidris minuta) Ølsemagle revle
206 1981-08-01 Sanderling (Calidris alba) Ølsemagle revle
205 1981-08-01 Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) Ølsemagle revle
204 1981-08-01 Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) Ølsemagle revle
203 1981-07-16 Red Knot (Calidris canutus) Tisvilde
202 1981-07-16 Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) Tisvilde
201 1981-07-16 Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) Tisvilde
200 1981-07-04 Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) Kongelunden
199 1981-06-13 Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) Kongelunden
198 1981-06-13 Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) Kongelunden
197 1981-06-08 Razorbill (Alca torda) Christiansø
196 1981-06-08 Common Murre (Uria aalge) Christiansø
195 1981-06-07 Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) Svanneke
194 1981-06-05 Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) Balka strand
193 1981-06-05 Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) Hunsemyre
192 1981-05-25 Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) Utterslev mose
191 1981-05-18 Black Kite (Milvus migrans) Utterslev mose
190 1981-05-17 Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) Gilbjerg
189 1981-05-17 Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) Gilbjerg
188 1981-05-16 Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) Gilbjerg
187 1981-05-16 Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) Gilbjerg
186 1981-05-15 Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) Gilbjerg
185 1981-05-12 Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) Utterslev mose
184 1981-05-10 Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) Utterslev mose
183 1981-05-03 Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) Ulfshale
182 1981-05-03 Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) Nyord
181 1981-04-19 Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) Skagen
180 1981-04-19 Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) Skagen
179 1981-04-18 * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) Skagen
178 1981-04-18 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) Skagen
177 1981-04-18 Common Crane (Grus grus) Skagen
176 1981-04-17 Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) Skagen
175 1981-04-17 European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) Skagen
174 1981-04-17 Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) Skagen
173 1981-04-17 Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) Grenen
172 1981-04-16 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) Skagen
171 1981-04-16 Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) Skagen
170 1981-04-04 Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) Gilbjerg
169 1981-04-04 Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) Hellebæk
168 1981-04-04 Merlin (Falco columbarius) Hellebæk
167 1981-03-22 Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) Nivå
166 1981-03-21 Stock Dove (Columba oenas) Gilbjerg
165 1981-03-21 Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) Gilbjerg
164 1981-03-21 Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) Gilbjerg
163 1981-03-21 Redwing (Turdus iliacus) Gilbjerg
162 1981-03-21 Woodlark (Lullula arborea) Gilbjerg
161 1981-03-21 Red Kite (Milvus milvus) Gilbjerg
160 1981-01-28 White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) Tystrup sø
159 1981-01-03 Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) Gilleleje
158 1981-01-03 Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) Gilbjerg
157 1981-01-03 Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) Gilbjerg
1980
156 1980-12-14 Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) Svanemøllebugten
155 1980-12-01 Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) Utterslevvej, København
154 1980-11-30 Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) Kalkbrænderihavnen
153 1980-11-30 Twite (Linaria flavirostris) Kalkbrænderihavnen
152 1980-11-30 Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) Kalkbrænderihavnen
151 1980-11-02 Northern Raven (Corvus corax) Grib skov
150 1980-11-02 Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) Grib skov
149 1980-07-03 Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) Blåvand
148 1980-07-03 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris) Blåvand
147 1980-07-03 Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) Blåvand
146 1980-07-03 Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) Blåvand
145 1980-07-03 Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) Blåvands hug
144 1980-05-18 Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) Gilbjerg
143 1980-05-18 Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) Hellebæk
142 1980-05-18 Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) Hellebæk
141 1980-05-18 Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) Hellebæk
140 1980-05-18 Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) Hellebæk
139 1980-05-18 Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) Hellebæk
138 1980-05-18 Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) Hellebæk
137 1980-05-17 Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) Utterslev mose
136 1980-05-16 European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) Kongelunden
135 1980-05-16 Dunlin (Calidris alpina) Kongelunden
134 1980-05-16 Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) Kongelunden
133 1980-05-16 Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) Kongelunden
132 1980-05-16 Common Whitethroat (Curruca communis) Kongelunden
131 1980-05-16 Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) Kongelunden
130 1980-05-16 Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) Kongelunden
129 1980-05-16 Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) Kongelunden
128 1980-05-16 Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) Ishøj
127 1980-05-16 Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) Ishøj strand
126 1980-05-16 Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) Ishøj strand
125 1980-05-16 Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) Ishøj
124 1980-05-16 Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) Ishøj
123 1980-05-14 Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) Ølsemagle revle
122 1980-05-14 Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) Ølsemagle
121 1980-05-14 Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) Ølsemagle
120 1980-05-14 Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) Ølsemagle revle
119 1980-05-04 Garganey (Spatula querquedula) Nysted
118 1980-05-04 Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) Nysted
117 1980-05-04 Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) Nysted
116 1980-05-02 Lesser Whitethroat (Curruca curruca) Nysted
115 1980-05-02 Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) Nysted
114 1980-05-02 Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) Nysted
113 1980-04-28 Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) Kagsmosen
112 1980-04-28 Common Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) Kagsmosen
111 1980-04-28 Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) Kagsmosen
110 1980-04-16 Ruff (Calidris pugnax) Kongelunden
109 1980-04-16 Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) Kongelunden
108 1980-04-16 Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) Kongelunden
107 1980-04-16 Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) Kongelunden
106 1980-04-16 Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) Kongelunden
105 1980-04-16 European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) Bispebjerg kirkegård
104 1980-04-16 Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) Bispebjerg kirkegård
103 1980-04-03 Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) Utterslev mose
102 1980-04-01 Dunnock (Prunella modularis) Utterslev mose
101 1980-04-01 Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) Utterslev mose
100 1980-04-01 Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) Utterslev mose
99 1980-03-22 Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) Gilleleje
98 1980-03-22 Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) Gilleleje
97 1980-03-22 Coal Tit (Periparus ater) Gilbjerg
96 1980-03-01 Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) Utterslev mose
95 1980-01-04 Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) Tisvilde
94 1980-01-01 Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) Utterslev mose
1979
93 1979-06-05 Gadwall (Mareca strepera) Utterslev mose
92 1979-05-17 Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) Nysted
91 1979-04-12 Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) Bellahøj
90 1979-04-05 Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) Utterslev mose
89 1979-04-05 Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) Utterslev mose
88 1979-04-01 Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) Utterslev mose
87 1979-04-01 Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) Utterslev mose
86 1979-04-01 Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) Utterslev mose
85 1979-04-01 * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) Utterslev mose
84 1979-02-02 White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) Fiskebækbroen
83 1979-02-01 Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis) Utterslev mose
1978
82 1978-06-15 Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) Nysted
81 1978-05-30 Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) Utterslev mose
80 1978-05-20 European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) Utterslev mose
79 1978-04-30 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) Nysted
78 1978-04-15 Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) Utterslev mose
77 1978-04-15 Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) Utterslev mose
76 1978-04-01 Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) Utterslev mose
75 1978-03-05 Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) Mørkøv
74 1978-03-03 Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) Utterslev mose
73 1978-03-01 Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) Utterslev mose
72 1978-02-05 Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) Dyrehaven
71 1978-02-01 Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) Sortedamssøen
70 1978-02-01 Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) Sjællandsbroen
69 1978-02-01 Smew (Mergellus albellus) Sjællandsbroen
68 1978-01-01 Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) Kongelunden
67 1978-01-01 Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) Utterslev mose
1977
66 1977-06-15 Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) Nysted
65 1977-05-05 Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) Mørkøv
64 1977-05-01 Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) Rødby
63 1977-05-01 Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) Rødby
62 1977-04-30 Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) Vejleby
61 1977-04-30 Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) Nysted
60 1977-04-30 Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) Nysted
59 1977-04-04 Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) Utterslev mose
58 1977-02-02 Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) Brønshøj
57 1977-01-01 Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) Amager
1976
56 1976-07-01 Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) Hammeren
55 1976-06-15 Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) Utterslev mose
54 1976-06-15 Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) Bøndernes hegn
53 1976-06-15 Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) Nysted
52 1976-06-01 European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) Vejleby
51 1976-06-01 White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) Ribe
50 1976-05-19 Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) Utterslev mose
49 1976-05-15 Common Swift (Apus apus) Bellahøj
48 1976-05-05 Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) Nysted
47 1976-05-02 Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) Nysted
46 1976-04-15 White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) Utterslev mose
45 1976-04-12 Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) Dyrehaven
44 1976-03-03 Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) Amager
43 1976-03-02 Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) Brønshøj
42 1976-03-01 Greylag Goose (Anser anser) Utterslev mose
41 1976-03-01 Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) Utterslev mose
40 1976-03-01 Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) Utterslev mose
39 1976-02-01 Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) Utterslev mose
38 1976-02-01 Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) Utterslev mose
37 1976-01-03 Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) Dyrehaven
36 1976-01-02 European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) Nørrebro
35 1976-01-01 Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) Utterslev mose
34 1976-01-01 Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) Utterslev mose
33 1976-01-01 Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) Utterslev mose
32 1976-01-01 Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) Utterslev mose
31 1976-01-01 Rock Dove (Columba livia) Rådhuspladsen
30 1976-01-01 Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) Sortedams søen
29 1976-01-01 Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) Sortedams søen
28 1976-01-01 Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) Utterslev mose
27 1976-01-01 Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) Utterslev mose
26 1976-01-01 Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) Utterslev mose
25 1976-01-01 House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) Rådhuspladsen
24 1976-01-01 European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) Utterslev mose
23 1976-01-01 Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) Københavns havn
22 1976-01-01 European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) Utterslev mose
21 1976-01-01 Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) Utterslev mose
20 1976-01-01 Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) Utterslev mose
19 1976-01-01 Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) Utterslev mose
18 1976-01-01 Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) Utterslev mose
17 1976-01-01 Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) Utterslev mose
16 1976-01-01 Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) Utterslev mose
15 1976-01-01 Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) Utterslev mose
14 1976-01-01 Great Tit (Parus major) Utterslev mose
13 1976-01-01 Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) Utterslev mose
12 1976-01-01 Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) Utterslev mose
11 1976-01-01 Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) Utterslev mose
10 1976-01-01 Rook (Corvus frugilegus) Utterslev mose
9 1976-01-01 Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) Utterslev mose
8 1976-01-01 Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) Utterslev mose
7 1976-01-01 Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) Utterslev mose
6 1976-01-01 Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) Utterslev mose
5 1976-01-01 Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) Utterslev mose
4 1976-01-01 Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) Utterslev mose
3 1976-01-01 Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) Utterslev mose
2 1976-01-01 Common Gull (Larus canus) Utterslev mose
1 1976-01-01 Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) Rådhuspladsen
Annoncer