DK Species Ranking

DK Species Ranking

Simon Vikstrøm


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Simon Vikstrøms ticks

This is Simon Vikstrøms Danske Arter

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix)
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix)
3 X Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) 1995-05-19 Østerild Fjord
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus)
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla)
6 X Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) 1989-10-15 Bøtø Nor
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis)
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) 1984-04-15 Løje Sø
9 X * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus) 2017-04-22
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser)
11 X Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis)
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) 2000-01-24 Bøtø Nor
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris)
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons)
15 X Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus) 2004-12-30 Søholt, Maribo Søndersø
16 X Black Swan (Cygnus atratus) 2021-01-18 Sandager Havn
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor)
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) 1991-01-01 Aflandshage
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus)
20 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) 2003-11-25 Maribo Søndersø
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna)
22 X Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) 2008-05-10 Lidsø, Lolland
23 X * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata) 2013-02-03 Lyngby Mølledam
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) 1981-04-17 Ellemosen, Nordsjælland
26 X * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors) 1997-04-28 Solbjerg Engsø
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata)
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 1981-07-31 Gentofte Sø
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) 1981-04-12 Gentofte Sø
30 X * American Wigeon (Mareca americana) 2003-04-15 Maderne ved Præstø
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos)
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) 1981-04-17 Ellemosen, Nordsjælland
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) 1980-01-01 Insulinmosen
34 X * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) 2005-04-20 Gåsesøen, Ulvshale
35 X * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) 1995-05-20 Hanvejle
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina)
37 X * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) 2004-06-06 Ejby Mose, Storkøbenhavn
38 X * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) 2006-02-12 Guldborgsund
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula)
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) 1980-01-01 Gentofte Sø
41 X * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) 2010-03-06 Roskilde
42 X * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri) 1999-05-03 Bøndernes Egehovede
43 X * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) 1992-08-16 Ølsemagle Revle
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima)
45 X * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) 2014-10-12 Blåvand
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca)
47 X * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi) 2015-10-11 Blåvand
48 X * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri) 2020-02-28 Rørvig
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra)
50 X * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) 2009-10-09 Blåvand
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis)
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) 1980-01-01 Gentofte Sø
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) 1981-11-05 Gentofte Sø
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser)
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator)
56 X * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) 2003-06-25 Damhussøen
57 X * White-headed Duck (Oxyura leucocephala) 2022-02-13 Selsø
58 X European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) 1982-05-19 Gentofte Sø
59 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
60 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
61 X * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba) 2016-04-20 Møns Fyr
62 X Common Swift (Apus apus)
63 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus)
64 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
65 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
66 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
67 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
68 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
69 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
70 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius)
71 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
72 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
73 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus)
74 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
75 X Rock Dove (Columba livia)
76 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas)
77 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus)
78 X European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) 1986-06-10 Kongelunden
79 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis)
80 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto)
81 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura)
82 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 1980-01-01 Gentofte Sø
83 X Corn Crake (Crex crex) 1995-06-11 Hjortekær
84 X * Little Crake (Porzana parva) 2008-06-08 Gåsesøen, Ulvshale
85 X * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla) 2007-07-22 Veddelen, Møn
86 X Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) 1995-05-19 Vejlerne
87 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
88 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus)
89 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra)
90 X * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis) 2013-05-27 Busemarke Mose
91 X * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo) 2016-07-27 Bøtø Nor
92 X Common Crane (Grus grus) 1981-03-28 Gentofte Sø
93 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) 1982-03-26 Gentofte Sø
94 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) 1981-05-09 Gentofte Sø
95 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus)
96 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) 1987-11-08 Furesøen
97 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) 1982-05-07 Mossø
98 X * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) 2017-05-25 Østmøn
99 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus)
100 X * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) 1999-05-24 Bøtø Nor
101 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) 1981-07-26 Kofoeds Enge
102 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus)
103 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius)
104 X * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus) 2015-05-21 Ølund, Fyn
105 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria)
106 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva)
107 X * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica) 2016-05-11 Vestamager
108 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) 1982-09-05 Feddet
109 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula)
110 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) 1988-05-25 Selsø
111 X Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) 1984-09-02 Ølsemagle Revle
112 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
113 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii)
114 X Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) 1995-05-19 Vejlerne
115 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
116 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) 1981-07-26 Aflandshage
117 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata)
118 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) 1980-01-01 Aflandshage
119 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) 1984-09-02 Ølsemagle Revle
120 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
121 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) 1984-07-22 Ølsemagle Revle
122 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus) 1980-01-01 Sydvestpynten
123 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) 1980-01-01 Sydvestpynten
124 X Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) 1997-08-27 Ølsemagle Revle
125 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
126 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
127 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) 1984-09-02 Ølsemagle Revle
128 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) 1987-05-25 Skagen
129 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
130 X Sanderling (Calidris alba) 1984-07-22 Ølsemagle Revle
131 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina)
132 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) 1997-10-07 Ishøj Strand
133 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii)
134 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta) 1984-09-02 Ølsemagle Revle
135 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis)
136 X * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis) 2002-07-05 Fladet, Lolland
137 X * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) 2005-07-31 Lidsø, Lolland
138 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
139 X * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus) 2020-12-06 Snaptun
140 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola)
141 X Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) 2001-10-29 Hasselø, Falster
142 X Great Snipe (Gallinago media) 2022-05-08 Vestamager
143 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) 1980-01-01 Aflandshage
144 X * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) 2008-05-25 Præstø Fed
145 X * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor) 1984-05-01 Kofoeds Enge
146 X Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) 1991-05-28 Kofoeds Enge
147 X Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) 1987-05-19 Skagen
148 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos)
149 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius)
150 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus)
151 X * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes) 2020-10-24 Vestamager
152 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus)
153 X * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) 2000-08-05 Bøtø Nor
154 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) 1983-01-01 Gentofte Sø
155 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) 1981-07-31 Gentofte Sø
156 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) 1981-07-26 Aflandshage
157 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
158 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
159 X * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola) 1995-08-18 Ølsemagle Revle
160 X * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum) 2021-10-17 Højer Sluse
161 X * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni) 1999-07-22 Vejlerne
162 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) 1981-07-26 Skagen
163 X * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea) 2006-12-28 Langø Havn, Vestlolland
164 X Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini) 1994-10-23 Mosede Strand
165 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
166 X * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia) 2018-08-02 Thorsminde
167 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus)
168 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) 1987-05-05 Skagen
169 X * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea) 1995-05-18 Skagen
170 X * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla) 2018-01-05 Hanstholm Havn
171 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
172 X * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii) 2006-06-11 Helsingør Havn
173 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) 1991-11-12 Peblingesøen, Kbh
174 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
175 X Common Gull (Larus canus)
176 X * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis) 2006-03-04 Nærum Gadekær
177 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus)
178 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens)
179 X Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) 1987-05-19 Skagen
180 X * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) 2012-05-25 Skagen
181 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus)
182 X Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) 2008-03-30 Elkenøre Strand
183 X Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) Gedser Odde
184 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
185 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus)
186 X Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica) 2013-05-26 Fiilsø
187 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) 1998-08-25 Gedser
188 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) 1980-01-01 Sydvestpynten
189 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
190 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons)
191 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
192 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
193 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo)
194 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea)
195 X * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) 2008-05-10 Maribo Søndersø
196 X * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) 1997-05-14 Solbjerg Engsø
197 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) 1981-05-19 Gentofte Sø
198 X Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) 1995-10-20 Gilleleje
199 X Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) 1987-05-24 Skagen
200 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) 1987-05-10 Skagen
201 X Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) 1997-10-02 Gilleleje
202 X Little Auk (Alle alle) 1987-05-20 Skagen
203 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
204 X Common Murre (Uria aalge)
205 X Razorbill (Alca torda)
206 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) 1987-05-05 Skagen
207 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica)
208 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata)
209 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) 1985-06-10 Bøtø
210 X * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica) 2018-08-21 Grenen
211 X Common Loon (Gavia immer) 1987-05-15 Skagen
212 X Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii) 2004-11-19 Gilbjerg Hovede
213 * Wilson's Storm Petrel (Oceanites oceanicus)
214 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris)
215 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
216 X Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa) 1997-09-10 Gilleleje
217 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) 1995-05-19 Bulbjerg
218 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
219 X Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea) 1995-10-20 Gilleleje
220 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
221 X Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus) 2009-10-05 Gedser Odde
222 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
223 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
224 X * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) 1987-05-09 Skagen
225 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) 1985-06-02 Evensø
226 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
227 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 1987-05-19 Skagen
228 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
229 X * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) 2009-05-30 Grenen, Skagen
230 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo)
231 X * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) 2020-09-29 Holbæk
232 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 1991-03-31 Kofoeds Enge, Amager
233 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) 1989-04-11 Utterslev Mose
234 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
235 X * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus) 2020-06-10 Hejresøen, Vestamager
236 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax)
237 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides)
238 X * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) 2020-02-18 Sortemose, Fyn
239 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea)
240 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea)
241 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 1999-01-18 Maglebrænde, Falster
242 X Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) 1997-07-31 Klydesøen, Amager
243 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
244 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus)
245 X * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus) 2005-05-15 Skagen Naturcenter
246 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
247 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus)
248 X * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus) 2016-06-21 Bøtø Nor
249 X * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) 1993-06-27 Møn
250 X * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) 1987-05-23 Skagen
251 X * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) 2006-11-25 Maribo Søndersø
252 X * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus) 2020-05-21 Skagen
253 X * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis) 2020-07-03 Bøtø Nor
254 X * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca) 1999-06-03 Bøtø Nor
255 X Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) 1987-05-25 Skagen
256 X * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata) 2011-05-20 Bøtø Nor
257 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus)
258 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) 1981-04-17 Asserbo Plantage
259 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) 1980-01-01 Vaserne
260 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus)
261 X * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) 2003-09-12 Gedser Odde
262 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) 1987-05-25 Skagen
263 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus)
264 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans) 1987-05-17 Skagen
265 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 1984-03-18 Løje Sø
266 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus)
267 X * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus) 2015-08-05 Gedser Odde
268 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo)
269 X Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) 2003-08-01 Roden Skov
270 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops)
271 X * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) 1997-03-25 Dalmose
272 X Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) 1999-07-13 Gram
273 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco)
274 X * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) 1984-03-04 Amager Fælled
275 X * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) 1999-11-29 Rådmandshaven, Næstved
276 X Little Owl (Athene noctua) 1995-05-19 Vejlerne
277 X * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus) 1986-02-01 Kongelunden
278 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) 1982-11-07 Insulinmosen
279 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) 1984-03-04 Amager Fælled
280 X Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) 2004-04-20 Gedser Marina, Falster
281 X * European Roller (Coracias garrulus) 2011-06-02 Birkemose
282 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) 1975-01-01 Insulinmosen
283 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
284 X European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) 1998-08-13 Røsnæs
285 X Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) 1987-05-22 Skagen
286 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
287 X * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius) 2020-12-07 Gråsten
288 X Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) 1980-01-01 Insulinmosen
289 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major)
290 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
291 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) 1980-07-22 Jægersborg Dyrehave
292 X European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) 1983-03-13 Marselisborg Skov
293 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
294 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus)
295 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
296 X Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) 1990-05-16 Søndersø, Værløse
297 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
298 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) 1981-03-29 Fyledalen, Skåne
299 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) 1982-09-08 Gentofte Sø
300 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug)
301 X * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) 2003-11-03 Nyord
302 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 1984-04-10 Gentofte Sø
303 X * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus) 2012-11-09 Aarslev Engsø
304 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) 1982-05-23 Åmosen
305 X * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides) 2020-11-09 Bredfjed, Lolland
306 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach)
307 X * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor) 2017-05-21 Grevinge
308 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) 1982-10-12 Gentofte Sø
309 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator)
310 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus)
311 X Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) 1985-05-30 Kongelunden
312 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius)
313 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica)
314 X Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes) 1982-07-10 Hundested
315 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula)
316 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
317 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus)
318 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone)
319 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix)
320 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax)
321 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus)
322 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater) 1981-04-17 Asserbo Plantage
323 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) 1987-05-05 Skagen
324 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) 1980-01-01 Insulinmosen
325 X Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) 2007-10-04 Vejen Mose
326 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus)
327 X Great Tit (Parus major)
328 X Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) 1984-04-15 Veksø
329 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) 1990-05-09 Utterslev Mose
330 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea) 1981-04-18 Melby Overdrev
331 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis)
332 X Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) 1987-05-05 Skagen
333 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) 1996-02-10 Sydhavnen
334 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla)
335 X * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata) 2006-03-04 Staunings Ø
336 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia)
337 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica)
338 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
339 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum)
340 X * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica) 1997-05-17 Gilleleje
341 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) 1980-01-01 Fortunens Indelukke
342 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) 1983-01-01 Gentofte Sø
343 X * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli) 2017-08-31 Gedser Odde
344 X * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei) 2015-11-27 Stevns Fyr
345 X Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) 2005-09-22 Gedser Odde
346 X Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus) 2000-11-05 Birkemose
347 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi)
348 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
349 X * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus) 2015-11-27 Stevns Fyr
350 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) 1980-01-01 Gentofte Sø
351 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) 1980-01-01 Gentofte Sø
352 X * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus) 1997-06-16 Fællesskoven, Stevns
353 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
354 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
355 X Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) 1988-05-02 Bispebjerg Kirkegård
356 X * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis) 2012-09-15 Gedser Odde
357 X Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) 1987-09-05 Gentofte Sø
358 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
359 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus)
360 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola)
361 X * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) 1997-07-08 Køge Sydstrand
362 X Common Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus)
363 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris)
364 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
365 X * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida) 2020-06-17 Gedser Odde
366 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
367 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) 1980-01-01 Insulinmosen
368 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
369 X * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata) 2008-10-17 Grønningen, Blåvand
370 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia)
371 X River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) 1993-06-21 Mølleåen
372 X Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) 1991-05-30 Sømosen
373 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
374 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) 1980-01-01 Insulinmosen
375 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) 1980-01-01 Insulinmosen
376 X * Barred Warbler (Curruca nisoria) 1985-06-11 Elkenøre Strand
377 X Lesser Whitethroat (Curruca curruca) 1980-01-01 Gentofte Sø
378 * Asian Desert Warbler (Curruca nana)
379 X Common Whitethroat (Curruca communis) 1980-01-01 Insulinmosen
380 * Marmora's Warbler (Curruca sarda)
381 X * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Curruca cantillans) 2005-05-08 Gedser Odde
382 X * Western Subalpine Warbler (Curruca iberiae) 2017-04-27 Gedser Fuglestation
383 * Moltoni's Warbler (Curruca subalpina)
384 * Sardinian Warbler (Curruca melanocephala)
385 * Rüppell's Warbler (Curruca ruppeli)
386 X Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) 1998-04-14 Bøtø
387 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus)
388 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes)
389 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) 1980-01-01 Jægersborg Dyrehave
390 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris)
391 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) 1990-05-31 Jægersborg Dyrehave
392 X * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) 2002-08-15 Gedser Odde
393 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris)
394 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor)
395 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
396 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
397 * Hermit Thrush (Catharus guttatus)
398 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus)
399 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula)
400 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
401 X * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) 1991-12-13 Frederiksværk
402 X * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus) 2020-11-06 Sorthat Odde
403 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris)
404 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus)
405 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos)
406 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) 1981-04-01 Asserbo Plantage
407 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
408 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) 1980-01-01 Gentofte Sø
409 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
410 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula)
411 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
412 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) 1985-05-10 Insulinmosen
413 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) 1980-01-01 Insulinmosen
414 X * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) 2004-06-04 Kroghage, Falster
415 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
416 X * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus) 2010-10-09 Vesterhave, Gedser
417 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) 1980-01-01 Gentofte Sø
418 X * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis) 2010-05-20 Kroghage, Gedser
419 X Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) 1985-05-17 Vestamager
420 X * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla) 2019-11-10 Folkeparken Gentofte Sø
421 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) 1982-09-19 Kastrup Havn
422 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus)
423 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis)
424 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra)
425 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 1999-05-17 Melby Overdrev
426 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus)
427 X * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri) 2017-10-31 Gedser Odde
428 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) 1981-04-18 Melby Overdrev
429 X * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina) 2016-10-23 Gilleleje Strand
430 X * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti) 1987-11-02 Ishøj Strand
431 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica)
432 X * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca) 1996-08-01 Stevns Kridtbrud
433 X * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka) 2004-05-29 Kramnitse, Lolland
434 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
435 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus)
436 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus)
437 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
438 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus)
439 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
440 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris)
441 X * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella) 2016-12-20 Hirtshals Havn
442 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis)
443 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava)
444 X * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola) 2019-04-22 Grenen
445 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) 1982-05-07 Klostermølle
446 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba)
447 X * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) 2008-10-24 Marielyst Strandpark
448 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
449 X Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris) 2011-05-13 Skagen
450 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) 1980-01-01 Gentofte Sø
451 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) 1980-01-01 Gentofte Sø
452 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni)
453 X Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus) 1984-09-16 Kofoeds Enge
454 X Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) 1999-01-26 Hesnæs
455 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) 1982-09-19 Saltholm
456 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs)
457 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla)
458 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes)
459 X * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) 2019-11-03 Nørrevang
460 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula)
461 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
462 X Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) 1987-05-24 Skagen
463 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris)
464 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris)
465 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina)
466 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea)
467 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret)
468 X Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) 1991-03-08 Gentofte Sø
469 X Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus)
470 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra)
471 X Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) 2002-08-18 Bøtø Skov
472 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis)
473 X European Serin (Serinus serinus) 1990-10-19 Gedser
474 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus)
475 X Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) 1995-09-22 Sydvestpynten
476 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) 1984-03-18 Veksø
477 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra)
478 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella)
479 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
480 X * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia) 2003-05-31 Gedser Fuglestation
481 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
482 X Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana) 1987-05-14 Skagen
483 X * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus) 2019-07-28 Tornby Klitplantage
484 X * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) 2014-11-27 Sydhavnstippen
485 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
486 X * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica) 1998-03-16 Hellebæk
487 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
488 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala)
489 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus)
490 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis)
491 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
492 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
493 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer