DK Species Ranking

DK Species Ranking

Lis Kastrup


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Lis Kastrups ticks

This is Lis Kastrups Danske Arter

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 X * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix) 1991-04-27 Vind Hede
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix)
3 X Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix)
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus)
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla)
6 X Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) 2001-03-07 Tissø
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis)
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis)
9 X * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus) 2021-01-08 Lille Torøje
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser)
11 X Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis) 2020-01-11 Nørre Frejlev, Lolland
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus)
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris)
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons)
15 X Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus) 2010-04-12 Sydmøllevej, Vestamager
16 X Black Swan (Cygnus atratus) 2021-05-20 Fladstrand, Næstved
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) Vejlerne
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus)
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus)
20 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) 2012-05-18 Kammerslusen
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna)
22 X Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) 2005-08-13 Margrethekog
23 X * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata) 2010-01-20 Køge havn
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula)
26 X * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors) 1997-04-28 Solbjerg Engsø
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata)
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera)
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope)
30 X * American Wigeon (Mareca americana) 2019-03-31 Firtalsstrand
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos)
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta)
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca)
34 X * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) 2006-02-27 Nyord
35 X * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) 1999-03-12 Maribosøerne
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina)
37 X * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) 2009-03-07 Tranemosen
38 X * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) 2013-02-03 Furesøen
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula)
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila)
41 X * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) 2010-02-28 Roskilde Havn
42 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri)
43 X * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) 1992-08-06 Ølsemagle Revle
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima)
45 X * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) 2006-02-19 Blåvand
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca)
47 X * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi) 2015-10-16 Blåvand
48 X * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri) 2020-02-28 Korshage
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra)
50 X * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) 2008-12-27 Melby strand
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis)
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula)
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus)
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser)
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator)
56 X * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) 2019-10-20 Stubbe Sø
57 X * White-headed Duck (Oxyura leucocephala) 2022-02-14 Selsø
58 X European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) 1994-05-23 Blåbjerg plantage
59 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
60 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
61 X * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba) 2014-11-09 Hammeren, Bornholm
62 X Common Swift (Apus apus)
63 X * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus) 2020-10-30 Stevns Fyr
64 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
65 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
66 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
67 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
68 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
69 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
70 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius)
71 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
72 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
73 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus)
74 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
75 X Rock Dove (Columba livia)
76 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas)
77 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus)
78 X European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) 2013-05-25 Grøngård
79 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis)
80 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto)
81 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura)
82 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus)
83 X Corn Crake (Crex crex) 2003-06-22 Tryggevælde Ådal
84 * Little Crake (Porzana parva)
85 X * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla) 2007-07-16 Ulvshale
86 X Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) 2007-07-16 Ulvshale
87 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
88 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus)
89 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra)
90 X * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis) 2021-01-15 Sallerup ved Avnø
91 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo)
92 X Common Crane (Grus grus)
93 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis)
94 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena)
95 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus)
96 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) 2010-11-13 Korshage
97 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis)
98 X * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) 2003-08-11 Lejsø
99 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus)
100 X * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) 2013-05-12 Ulvedybet
101 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta)
102 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus)
103 X * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius) 2000-07-16 Villingrød
104 X * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus) 1997-07-20 Borreby Mose
105 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria)
106 X * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva) 2008-07-31 Staunings Ø
107 X * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica) 2018-05-11 Bøjden Nor
108 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola)
109 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula)
110 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius)
111 X Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) 2008-05-14 Rømø
112 X * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus) 2004-08-13 Lakolk klitsø
113 X * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii) 2013-06-06 Blåvand
114 X Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) 2011-05-07 Emmerlev Klev
115 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
116 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus)
117 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata)
118 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica)
119 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa)
120 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
121 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres)
122 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus)
123 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax)
124 X Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus)
125 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
126 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
127 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea)
128 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii)
129 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
130 X Sanderling (Calidris alba)
131 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina)
132 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima)
133 X * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii) 2007-09-04 Skagen
134 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta)
135 X * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis) 2008-07-16 Ølsemagle Revle
136 X * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis) 2012-10-17 Ballum Enge
137 X * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) 2006-07-22 Klydesøen
138 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
139 X * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus) 2020-12-06 Borre, Horsens fjord
140 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola)
141 X Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus)
142 X Great Snipe (Gallinago media) 2007-09-04 Skagen
143 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago)
144 X * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) 1998-07-25 Kofoeds Enge
145 X * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor) 2015-10-30 Geddal Enge
146 X Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus)
147 X Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) 2012-09-30 Rødvig Havn
148 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos)
149 X * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius) 2005-08-10 Stauningds Ø
150 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus)
151 X * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes) 2019-05-04 Ulvedybet
152 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus)
153 X * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) 1994-08-05 Ølsemagle revle
154 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola)
155 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus)
156 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia)
157 X * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca) 2020-11-18 Hønen, Sønderho Fanø
158 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
159 X * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola) 1995-08-10 Ølsemangle revle
160 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
161 X * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni) 1999-07-03 Vejlerne
162 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla)
163 X * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea) 2006-12-30 Langø Havn
164 X Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini) 1994-10-25 Karlslunde Strand
165 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
166 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia)
167 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus)
168 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus)
169 X * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea) 2007-12-27 Esbjerg
170 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla)
171 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
172 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii)
173 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) 1999-03-10 Holme sø
174 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
175 X Common Gull (Larus canus)
176 X * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis) 2006-03-01 Nærum gadekæe
177 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus)
178 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens)
179 X Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) 1994-04-28 Thyborøn Havn
180 X * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) 2016-01-31 Gilleleje havn
181 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus)
182 X Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans)
183 X Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis)
184 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
185 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus)
186 X Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica) 2013-05-23 Filsø
187 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) 1994-08-08 Ølsemagle Revle
188 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis)
189 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
190 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons)
191 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
192 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
193 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo)
194 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea)
195 X * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) 2013-05-13 Utterslev mose
196 X * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) 2014-05-17 Råbjerg sø
197 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger)
198 X Great Skua (Stercorarius skua)
199 X Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) 2014-10-12 Blåvand
200 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus)
201 X Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) 2021-09-08 Gedser Odde
202 X Little Auk (Alle alle)
203 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
204 X Common Murre (Uria aalge)
205 X Razorbill (Alca torda)
206 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle)
207 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica)
208 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata)
209 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica)
210 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica)
211 X Common Loon (Gavia immer) 2013-05-10 Skagen
212 X Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii) 2014-03-07 Havet ud for Ålebæk Strand, Møn
213 X * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris) 2017-10-06 Korshage
214 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
215 X Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa) 2017-10-06 Korshage
216 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis)
217 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
218 Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea)
219 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
220 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus)
221 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
222 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
223 X * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) 1997-08-04 Nyord
224 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) 1989-05-17 Holme å
225 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
226 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus)
227 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
228 X * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) 2020-09-09 Hanstholm havn
229 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo)
230 X * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) 2014-06-04 Gl Hviding Engsø
231 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 1999-07-02 Vejlerne
232 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris)
233 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
234 X * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus) 2020-06-10 Hejresøen, Vestamager
235 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax)
236 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides)
237 X * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) 2015-10-17 Svingel Engsø
238 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) Klydesøen
239 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea)
240 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 2006-06-03 Klydesøen
241 X Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) 1997-07-07 Klydesøen
242 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
243 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus)
244 X * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus) 2020-04-15 Klintholm Havm, Møn
245 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
246 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus)
247 X * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus) 2021-06-19 Issehoved, Samsø
248 X * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) 2019-08-04 Trehøje, Mols Bjerge
249 X * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) 2012-09-12 Mandehoved, Stevns
250 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga)
251 X * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus) 2020-05-22 Skagen
252 X * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis) 2022-05-09 Nordstrand, Skagen
253 X * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca) 2020-04-15 Møn
254 X Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) 2010-07-08 Lille Vildmose
255 X * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata) 2021-06-05 Råbjerg Mile
256 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus)
257 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis)
258 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus)
259 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus)
260 X * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) 2013-05-10 Skagen
261 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus)
262 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus)
263 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans) 2000-04-29 Skagen
264 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla)
265 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus)
266 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus)
267 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo)
268 X Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) 1999-07-02 Thy
269 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops)
270 X * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) 1997-03-16 Dalmose
271 X Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) 1999-07-02 Thy
272 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco)
273 X * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) 1996-01-15 Grib skov
274 X * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) 1999-12-15 Teglstrup Hegn
275 X Little Owl (Athene noctua) 2012-10-16 Føvling
276 X * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus) 1996-01-18 Kongelunden
277 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus)
278 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus)
279 X Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) 2004-11-14 Kystagerparken
280 X * European Roller (Coracias garrulus) 2018-10-18 Sårup
281 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis)
282 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
283 X European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) 2014-05-18 Grenen
284 X Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla)
285 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
286 X * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius) 2020-12-07 Gråsten Dyrehave
287 X Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) 1997-05-12 Vaserne
288 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major)
289 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
290 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius)
291 X European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis)
292 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
293 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus)
294 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
295 X Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) 2000-04-29 Skagen
296 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
297 X Merlin (Falco columbarius)
298 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo)
299 X * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug) 2018-10-20 Ballum
300 X * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) 2010-02-08 Rødvig Havn
301 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus)
302 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus)
303 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio)
304 X * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides) 2020-11-09 Bredfjed Strand
305 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach)
306 X * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor) 2008-07-20 Als
307 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor)
308 X * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator) 2017-06-15 Vrads Sande
309 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus)
310 X Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) 2013-05-12 Skagen
311 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius)
312 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica)
313 X Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes) 2012-09-29 Bøtø
314 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula)
315 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
316 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus)
317 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone)
318 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix)
319 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax)
320 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus)
321 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater)
322 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus)
323 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris)
324 X Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) 2012-10-14 Tingdal plantage
325 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus)
326 X Great Tit (Parus major)
327 X Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus)
328 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus)
329 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea)
330 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis)
331 X Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) 2013-05-09 Hirtshals
332 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris)
333 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla)
334 X * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata) 2006-01-03 Staunings Ø
335 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia)
336 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica)
337 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
338 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum)
339 X * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica) 2016-05-08 Skagen, Nordstrand
340 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus)
341 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix)
342 X * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli) 2021-06-03 Grenen
343 X * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei) 2015-11-23 Stevns Fyr
344 X Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) 1996-09-27 Christiansø
345 X Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus) 2010-08-30 Stevns fyr
346 X * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi) 2017-10-16 Grønningen, Blåvand
347 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
348 X * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus) 2015-11-23 Stevns Fyr
349 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus)
350 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita)
351 X * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus) 2018-05-16 Tversted søerne
352 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
353 X * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus) 2019-10-20 Tipmosen, Ho
354 X Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) 1992-05-25 Møn
355 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
356 X Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) 2001-06-05 Lyngby sø
357 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
358 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus)
359 X * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola) 2019-10-15 Blåvand
360 X * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) 2003-06-22 Tryggevælde ådal
361 X Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus)
362 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris)
363 X * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata) 2018-10-14 Mandø
364 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
365 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
366 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina)
367 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
368 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
369 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia)
370 X River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) 1994-05-25 Esrum
371 X Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) 2011-05-07 Rudbøl sø
372 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
373 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla)
374 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin)
375 X * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria) 2017-10-16 Skallingen
376 X Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca)
377 * Asian Desert Warbler (Sylvia nana)
378 X Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis)
379 * Marmora's Warbler (Sylvia sarda)
380 X * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans) 2019-10-18 Mandø
381 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia iberiae)
382 * Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala)
383 * Rüppell's Warbler (Sylvia ruppeli)
384 X Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) 2013-04-20 Stigsnæs
385 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus)
386 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes)
387 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea)
388 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris)
389 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla)
390 X * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) 2014-10-11 Blåvand
391 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris)
392 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor)
393 X * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea) 2001-03-08 Vejlerne
394 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
395 * Hermit Thrush (Catharus guttatus)
396 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus)
397 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula)
398 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
399 X * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) 2007-01-29 Universitetsparken KBH
400 X * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus) 2020-11-03 Sorthat Odde
401 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris)
402 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus)
403 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos)
404 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) Læssøe
405 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
406 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata)
407 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
408 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula)
409 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
410 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica)
411 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia)
412 X * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) 2005-05-10 Tryggevælde ådal
413 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
414 X * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus) 2020-10-13 Blåvand fuglestation
415 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca)
416 X * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis) 2017-05-05 Bispebjerg Kirkegård
417 X Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) 1992-05-25 Møn
418 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
419 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros)
420 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus)
421 X * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis) 2020-06-12 Ebeltoft færgehavn
422 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra)
423 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 1994-05-20 Blåvand
424 X * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus) 2017-10-15 Nyeng, Ho
425 X * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri) 2020-10-13 Nyeng
426 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe)
427 X * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina) 2016-10-19 Gilleleje
428 X * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti) 1997-03-20 Nyborg strand
429 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica)
430 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
431 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka)
432 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
433 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus)
434 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus)
435 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
436 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus)
437 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
438 X * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris) 2016-05-07 Skagen
439 X * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella) 2016-11-12 Hirtshals Havn
440 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis)
441 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava)
442 X * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola) 2011-05-04 Staunings ø
443 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea)
444 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba)
445 X * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) 2014-10-12 Blåvand
446 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
447 X Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris) 1992-10-01 Læsø
448 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis)
449 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis)
450 X * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni) 2019-10-13 Blåvand
451 X Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus)
452 X Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) 2006-01-01 Køge havn
453 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus)
454 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs)
455 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla)
456 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes)
457 X * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) 2004-11-08 Utterslev mose
458 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula)
459 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
460 X Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus)
461 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris)
462 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris)
463 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina)
464 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea)
465 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret)
466 X Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) 2005-01-01 Køge Sydstrand
467 X Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus)
468 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra)
469 X Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) 2011-10-08 Kagerup, Grib Skov
470 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis)
471 X European Serin (Serinus serinus) 2016-05-07 Skagen, Nordstrand
472 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus)
473 X Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus)
474 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis)
475 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra)
476 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella)
477 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
478 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
479 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
480 X Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana) 2021-09-19 Sydvestpynten
481 X * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus) 2019-07-29 Tornby Plantage
482 X * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) 2014-11-22 Sydhavnstippen
483 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
484 X * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica) 2014-09-14 Maglemosen
485 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
486 X * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala) 2019-10-15 Blåvand
487 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus)
488 X * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis) 2010-07-07 Skørping
489 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
490 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
491 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer