DK Species Ranking - Chronological

Lis Kastrup


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


Return to normal list view
# Date * Name Location Map
2021
379 2021-09-19 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana) Sydvestpynten
378 2021-09-08 Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) Gedser Odde
377 2021-06-19 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus) Issehoved, Samsø
376 2021-06-05 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata) Råbjerg Mile
375 2021-06-03 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli) Grenen
374 2021-05-20 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus) Fladstrand, Næstved
373 2021-01-15 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis) Sallerup ved Avnø
372 2021-01-08 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus) Lille Torøje
2020
371 2020-12-07 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius) Gråsten Dyrehave
370 2020-12-06 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus) Borre, Horsens fjord
369 2020-11-18 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca) Hønen, Sønderho Fanø
368 2020-11-09 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides) Bredfjed Strand
367 2020-11-03 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus) Sorthat Odde
366 2020-10-30 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus) Stevns Fyr
365 2020-10-13 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus) Blåvand fuglestation
364 2020-10-13 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri) Nyeng
363 2020-09-09 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) Hanstholm havn
362 2020-06-12 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis) Ebeltoft færgehavn
361 2020-06-10 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus) Hejresøen, Vestamager
360 2020-05-22 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus) Skagen
359 2020-04-15 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca) Møn
358 2020-04-15 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus) Klintholm Havm, Møn
357 2020-02-28 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri) Korshage
356 2020-01-11 Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis) Nørre Frejlev, Lolland
2019
355 2019-10-20 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus) Tipmosen, Ho
354 2019-10-20 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) Stubbe Sø
353 2019-10-18 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans) Mandø
352 2019-10-15 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola) Blåvand
351 2019-10-15 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala) Blåvand
350 2019-10-13 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni) Blåvand
349 2019-08-04 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) Trehøje, Mols Bjerge
348 2019-07-29 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus) Tornby Plantage
347 2019-05-04 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes) Ulvedybet
346 2019-03-31 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana) Firtalsstrand
2018
345 2018-10-20 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug) Ballum
344 2018-10-18 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus) Sårup
343 2018-10-14 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata) Mandø
342 2018-05-16 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus) Tversted søerne
341 2018-05-11 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica) Bøjden Nor
2017
340 2017-10-16 * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria) Skallingen
339 2017-10-16 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi) Grønningen, Blåvand
338 2017-10-15 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus) Nyeng, Ho
337 2017-10-06 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris) Korshage
336 2017-10-06 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa) Korshage
335 2017-06-15 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator) Vrads Sande
334 2017-05-05 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis) Bispebjerg Kirkegård
2016
333 2016-11-12 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella) Hirtshals Havn
332 2016-10-19 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina) Gilleleje
331 2016-05-08 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica) Skagen, Nordstrand
330 2016-05-07 European Serin (Serinus serinus) Skagen, Nordstrand
329 2016-05-07 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris) Skagen
328 2016-01-31 * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) Gilleleje havn
2015
327 2015-11-23 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei) Stevns Fyr
326 2015-11-23 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus) Stevns Fyr
325 2015-10-30 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor) Geddal Enge
324 2015-10-17 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) Svingel Engsø
323 2015-10-16 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi) Blåvand
2014
322 2014-11-22 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) Sydhavnstippen
321 2014-11-09 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba) Hammeren, Bornholm
320 2014-10-12 Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) Blåvand
319 2014-10-12 * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) Blåvand
318 2014-10-11 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) Blåvand
317 2014-09-14 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica) Maglemosen
316 2014-06-04 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) Gl Hviding Engsø
315 2014-05-18 European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) Grenen
314 2014-05-17 * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) Råbjerg sø
313 2014-03-07 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii) Havet ud for Ålebæk Strand, Møn
2013
312 2013-06-06 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii) Blåvand
311 2013-05-25 European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) Grøngård
310 2013-05-23 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica) Filsø
309 2013-05-13 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) Utterslev mose
308 2013-05-12 Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) Skagen
307 2013-05-12 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) Ulvedybet
306 2013-05-10 Common Loon (Gavia immer) Skagen
305 2013-05-10 * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) Skagen
304 2013-05-09 Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) Hirtshals
303 2013-04-20 Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) Stigsnæs
302 2013-02-03 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) Furesøen
2012
301 2012-10-17 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis) Ballum Enge
300 2012-10-16 Little Owl (Athene noctua) Føvling
299 2012-10-14 Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) Tingdal plantage
298 2012-09-30 Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) Rødvig Havn
297 2012-09-29 Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes) Bøtø
296 2012-09-12 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) Mandehoved, Stevns
295 2012-05-18 Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) Kammerslusen
2011
294 2011-10-08 Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) Kagerup, Grib Skov
293 2011-05-07 Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) Rudbøl sø
292 2011-05-07 Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) Emmerlev Klev
291 2011-05-04 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola) Staunings ø
2010
290 2010-11-13 Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) Korshage
289 2010-08-30 Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus) Stevns fyr
288 2010-07-08 Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) Lille Vildmose
287 2010-07-07 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis) Skørping
286 2010-04-12 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus) Sydmøllevej, Vestamager
285 2010-02-28 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) Roskilde Havn
284 2010-02-08 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) Rødvig Havn
283 2010-01-20 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata) Køge havn
2009
282 2009-03-07 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) Tranemosen
2008
281 2008-12-27 * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) Melby strand
280 2008-07-31 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva) Staunings Ø
279 2008-07-20 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor) Als
278 2008-07-16 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis) Ølsemagle Revle
277 2008-05-14 Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) Rømø
2007
276 2007-12-27 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea) Esbjerg
275 2007-09-04 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii) Skagen
274 2007-09-04 Great Snipe (Gallinago media) Skagen
273 2007-07-16 Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) Ulvshale
272 2007-07-16 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla) Ulvshale
271 2007-01-29 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) Universitetsparken KBH
2006
270 2006-12-30 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea) Langø Havn
269 2006-07-22 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) Klydesøen
268 2006-06-03 Great Egret (Ardea alba) Klydesøen
267 2006-03-01 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis) Nærum gadekæe
266 2006-02-27 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) Nyord
265 2006-02-19 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) Blåvand
264 2006-01-03 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata) Staunings Ø
263 2006-01-01 Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) Køge havn
2005
262 2005-08-13 Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) Margrethekog
261 2005-08-10 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius) Stauningds Ø
260 2005-05-10 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) Tryggevælde ådal
259 2005-01-01 Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) Køge Sydstrand
2004
258 2004-11-14 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) Kystagerparken
257 2004-11-08 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) Utterslev mose
256 2004-08-13 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus) Lakolk klitsø
2003
255 2003-08-11 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) Lejsø
254 2003-06-22 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) Tryggevælde ådal
253 2003-06-22 Corn Crake (Crex crex) Tryggevælde Ådal
2001
252 2001-06-05 Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) Lyngby sø
251 2001-03-08 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea) Vejlerne
250 2001-03-07 Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) Tissø
2000
249 2000-07-16 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius) Villingrød
248 2000-04-29 Black Kite (Milvus migrans) Skagen
247 2000-04-29 Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) Skagen
1999
246 1999-12-15 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) Teglstrup Hegn
245 1999-07-03 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni) Vejlerne
244 1999-07-02 Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) Vejlerne
243 1999-07-02 Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) Thy
242 1999-07-02 Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) Thy
241 1999-03-12 * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) Maribosøerne
240 1999-03-10 Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) Holme sø
1998
239 1998-07-25 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) Kofoeds Enge
1997
238 1997-08-04 * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) Nyord
237 1997-07-20 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus) Borreby Mose
236 1997-07-07 Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) Klydesøen
235 1997-05-12 Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) Vaserne
234 1997-04-28 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors) Solbjerg Engsø
233 1997-03-20 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti) Nyborg strand
232 1997-03-16 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) Dalmose
1996
231 1996-09-27 Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) Christiansø
230 1996-01-18 * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus) Kongelunden
229 1996-01-15 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) Grib skov
1995
228 1995-08-10 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola) Ølsemangle revle
1994
227 1994-10-25 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini) Karlslunde Strand
226 1994-08-08 Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) Ølsemagle Revle
225 1994-08-05 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) Ølsemagle revle
224 1994-05-25 River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) Esrum
223 1994-05-23 European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) Blåbjerg plantage
222 1994-05-20 European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) Blåvand
221 1994-04-28 Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) Thyborøn Havn
1992
220 1992-10-01 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris) Læsø
219 1992-08-06 * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) Ølsemagle Revle
218 1992-05-25 Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) Møn
217 1992-05-25 Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) Møn
1991
216 1991-04-27 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix) Vind Hede
1989
215 1989-05-17 White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) Holme å
Annoncer