DK Species Ranking

Klaus Mortensen


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Klaus Mortensens ticks

This is Klaus Mortensens Danske Arter

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 X * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix)
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix)
3 X Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix)
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus)
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla)
6 X Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis)
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis)
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis)
9 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus)
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser)
11 X Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis)
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus)
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris)
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons)
15 X Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus) 1984-02-03 Fillsø
16 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus)
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor)
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus)
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus)
20 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca)
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna)
22 X Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea)
23 X * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata) 2020-02-18 isgård
24 X * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa) 2019-06-06 Sneum Digesø
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula)
26 X * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors) 1997-06-02 Vojens
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata)
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera)
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope)
30 X * American Wigeon (Mareca americana) 1995-04-02 Geding Enge
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos)
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta)
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca)
34 X * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis)
35 X * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina)
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina)
37 X * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) 2007-11-02 Egå Engsø
38 X * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) 1990-02-21 Hjarbæk fjord
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula)
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila)
41 X * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) 1997-03-26 Hapoøer
42 X * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri) 1996-04-21 Ho Bugt
43 X * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis)
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima)
45 X * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) 1989-11-13 Skagen
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca)
47 X * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi) 2013-02-02 Blåvand
48 X * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri) 2020-03-01 Kysten ved sandflugtsplantagen
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra)
50 X * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) 2013-02-02 Blåvand
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis)
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula)
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus)
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser)
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator)
56 X * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) 1990-07-17 Tofte sø
57 X European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus)
58 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
59 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
60 X * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba) 2016-04-22 Jættebrik, Møn
61 X Common Swift (Apus apus)
62 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus)
63 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
64 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
65 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
66 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
67 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
68 X * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax) 1991-08-11 Rersek sø
69 X * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius) 2006-08-02 Birkepøl / Als
70 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
71 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
72 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus)
73 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
74 X Rock Dove (Columba livia)
75 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas)
76 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus)
77 X European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur)
78 X * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis) 2007-01-16 Bække
79 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto)
80 X * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura) 2020-05-25 Bøgballe
81 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus)
82 X Corn Crake (Crex crex)
83 X * Little Crake (Porzana parva) 2019-06-17 Lille Vildmose
84 X * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla) 2011-06-29 Lille vildmose
85 X Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana)
86 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
87 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus)
88 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra)
89 X * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis) 2021-01-16 Avnø
90 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo)
91 X Common Crane (Grus grus)
92 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis)
93 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena)
94 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus)
95 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus)
96 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis)
97 X * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) 1993-06-24 Als
98 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus)
99 X * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) 1995-05-08 Hedensted
100 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta)
101 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus)
102 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius)
103 X * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus) 1997-07-21 Dalbymose
104 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria)
105 X * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva) 2006-07-07 Vidåslusen, Danmark
106 X * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica) 1999-05-18 Rømø
107 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola)
108 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula)
109 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius)
110 X Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus)
111 X * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus) 2004-07-10 Rømø
112 X * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii) 1994-08-06 Agger Tange
113 X Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus)
114 X * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda) 2015-11-09 Værnengene
115 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus)
116 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata)
117 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica)
118 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa)
119 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
120 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres)
121 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus)
122 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax)
123 X Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus)
124 X * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata) 2011-09-09 Blåvand
125 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
126 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea)
127 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii)
128 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
129 X Sanderling (Calidris alba)
130 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina)
131 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima)
132 X * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii) 2007-09-02 Skagen
133 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta)
134 X * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis) 2004-07-10 Rømø
135 X * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis) 1995-08-23 Ribe
136 X * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) 1995-05-13 Ålborg
137 X * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla) 2005-05-30 sneum
138 X * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus) 2005-05-10 Lakolt Klitsø Rømø
139 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola)
140 X Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus)
141 X Great Snipe (Gallinago media)
142 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago)
143 X * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) 2000-05-13 kelst
144 X * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor) 2011-09-21 Tissingvig, Sydmors,
145 X Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus)
146 X Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius)
147 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos)
148 X * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius) 2007-05-18 Egå Engsø
149 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus)
150 X * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes) 2002-06-03 Skjern
151 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus)
152 X * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) 1990-05-17 Vejlerne
153 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola)
154 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus)
155 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia)
156 X * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca) 2020-11-18 Hønen, Fanø
157 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
158 X * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola) 2012-06-05 Klydesøen, Vestamager
159 X * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum) 2021-07-05 Margrethe Kog
160 X * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni) 1999-06-30 Vejlerne
161 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla)
162 X * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea) 2006-12-30 Langø
163 X Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini)
164 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
165 X * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia) 2011-11-12 Hirtshals havn
166 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus)
167 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus)
168 X * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea) 1984-02-03 Thorsmindehavn
169 X * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla) 1985-07-01 Vejlerne
170 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
171 X * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii) 2006-06-09 Helsingørhavn
172 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus)
173 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
174 X Common Gull (Larus canus)
175 X * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis) 1999-05-18 Saltsøen
176 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus)
177 X * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens) 2010-02-16 Århus Å
178 X Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus)
179 X * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides)
180 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus)
181 X Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) 2015-11-21 Grenå havn
182 Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis)
183 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
184 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus)
185 X Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica)
186 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia)
187 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis)
188 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
189 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons)
190 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
191 X * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii) 2002-07-03 Agger Tange
192 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo)
193 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea)
194 X * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) 1987-10-11 Vejlerne
195 X * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus)
196 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger)
197 X Great Skua (Stercorarius skua)
198 X Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus)
199 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus)
200 X Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus)
201 X Little Auk (Alle alle)
202 X * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia) 1998-01-30 Frerikshavn
203 X Common Murre (Uria aalge)
204 X Razorbill (Alca torda)
205 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle)
206 X Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica)
207 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata)
208 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica)
209 X * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica) 2018-08-14 Skagen
210 X Common Loon (Gavia immer)
211 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii)
212 X * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris) 2015-05-07 Hirtshals Havn
213 X European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
214 X Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa)
215 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis)
216 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
217 X Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea)
218 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
219 X Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus)
220 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
221 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
222 X * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra)
223 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia)
224 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
225 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus)
226 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
227 X * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) 1984-02-03 Thorsmindehavn
228 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo)
229 X * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) 1994-10-23 Vejlerne
230 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia)
231 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris)
232 X * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus) 2003-05-25 Vejlerne
233 X * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus) 2014-06-01 Gammel Hviding Engsø
234 X * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax) 1988-01-15 Fannerup
235 X * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides) 2003-06-06 Tipperne
236 X * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) 2002-06-27 Skjern Enge
237 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea)
238 X * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea) 2001-10-07 Amager
239 X Great Egret (Ardea alba)
240 X Little Egret (Egretta garzetta)
241 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
242 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus)
243 X * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus) 1998-03-30 Skagen
244 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
245 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus)
246 X * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus) 2013-06-15 Kåstrup, Skive
247 X * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) 2001-10-20 Nymindegab
248 X * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) 1994-04-19 Skagen
249 X * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) 1989-05-23 Skagen
250 X * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus) 1991-04-29 Skagen
251 X * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis) 2014-05-29 Skagen
252 X * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca) 1989-05-25 Skagen
253 X Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos)
254 X * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata) 2020-04-20 Try ved Østervrå
255 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus)
256 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis)
257 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus)
258 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus)
259 X * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) 2001-05-10 Ribe
260 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus)
261 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus)
262 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans)
263 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla)
264 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus)
265 X * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus) 1996-08-13 Blåvand
266 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo)
267 X Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba)
268 X * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops) 2003-06-14 Filsø
269 X * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) 1981-04-01 Skagen
270 X Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo)
271 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco)
272 X * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) 1983-11-19 Haunnø Mariager
273 X * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) 2000-02-20 Nordsjælland
274 X Little Owl (Athene noctua)
275 X * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus) 2007-10-19 Skagen
276 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus)
277 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus)
278 X Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops)
279 X * European Roller (Coracias garrulus) 1995-06-01 Ølby
280 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis)
281 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
282 X European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster)
283 X Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla)
284 X * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus) 1987-11-08 Skagen
285 X * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius) 2015-02-14 Draved Skov
286 X Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor)
287 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major)
288 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
289 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius)
290 X European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis)
291 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
292 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus)
293 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
294 X Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus)
295 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
296 X Merlin (Falco columbarius)
297 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo)
298 X * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug) 2018-08-07 Ballum forland
299 X * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) 1989-01-19 Nors sø
300 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus)
301 X * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus) 2012-11-04 Årslev engsø
302 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio)
303 X * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides) 2020-11-09 Bredfed Strand, Lolland
304 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach)
305 X * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor) 1995-06-26 Lundfjord
306 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor)
307 X * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator) 1994-05-17 Blåvand
308 X * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus) 2011-10-20 Mandø
309 X Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus)
310 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius)
311 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica)
312 X Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes)
313 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula)
314 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
315 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus)
316 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone)
317 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix)
318 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax)
319 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus)
320 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater)
321 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus)
322 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris)
323 X Willow Tit (Poecile montanus)
324 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus)
325 X Great Tit (Parus major)
326 X Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus)
327 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus)
328 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea)
329 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis)
330 X Crested Lark (Galerida cristata)
331 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris)
332 X * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla) 2010-08-03 Harboøre tange
333 X * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata) 2006-01-04 Staunings Ø
334 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia)
335 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica)
336 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
337 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum)
338 X * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica) 2007-05-09 Åslev Engsø
339 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus)
340 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix)
341 X * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli) 1990-05-26 Dollerupbakker
342 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei)
343 X Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus)
344 X Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus) 2003-10-17 Toftum, Rømø
345 X * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi) 1994-10-09 Blåvand
346 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
347 X * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus) 1996-10-09 Sønder Vig
348 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus)
349 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita)
350 X * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus) 2002-05-01 Tange sø
351 X * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus) 2020-05-27 Skagen
352 X * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus) 2019-10-20 Tipmosen, Ho
353 X Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides)
354 X * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis) 2014-09-10 Nørre Lyngvig fyr
355 X Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus)
356 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
357 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus)
358 X * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola) 2007-05-31 Skagen
359 X * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) 2003-07-03 Besser-Samsø
360 X Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus)
361 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris)
362 X * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata) 2018-10-15 Mandø
363 X * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida) 2003-06-01 Gedser
364 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
365 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina)
366 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
367 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
368 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia)
369 X River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis)
370 X Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides)
371 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
372 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla)
373 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin)
374 X * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria)
375 X Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca)
376 * Asian Desert Warbler (Sylvia nana)
377 X Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis)
378 X * Marmora's Warbler (Sylvia sarda) 2005-06-12 Skagen
379 X * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans) 2002-05-04 Blåvand
380 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia iberiae)
381 X * Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala) 1997-05-22 Skagen
382 * Rüppell's Warbler (Sylvia ruppeli)
383 X Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla)
384 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus)
385 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes)
386 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea)
387 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris)
388 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla)
389 X * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) 1999-05-15 Skagen
390 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris)
391 X * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor) 2002-05-25 Tange Sø
392 X * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea) 2001-03-05 Vejlerne
393 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
394 * Hermit Thrush (Catharus guttatus)
395 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus)
396 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula)
397 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
398 X * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) 1991-12-14 Freriksværk
399 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
400 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris)
401 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus)
402 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos)
403 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus)
404 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
405 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata)
406 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
407 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula)
408 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
409 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica)
410 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia)
411 X * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) 1994-05-17 Filsø
412 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
413 X * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus) 1994-10-08 Blåvand
414 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca)
415 X * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis) 2003-05-30 Mols Bjerge
416 X Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva)
417 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
418 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros)
419 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus)
420 X * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis) 2020-06-11 Ebeltoft Færgehavn
421 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra)
422 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola)
423 X * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus) 2017-10-15 Nyeng, Blåvand
424 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
425 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe)
426 X * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina) 2016-10-20 Gilleleje
427 X * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti) 1997-03-22 Nyborg
428 X * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica) 2018-12-27 Sundstrup
429 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
430 X * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka) 2011-12-02 StranbyHavn (Frederikshavn
431 X * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga) 2010-07-01 Saltbæk vig
432 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus)
433 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus)
434 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
435 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus)
436 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
437 X * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris) 2004-05-11 Blåvand
438 X * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella) 2016-11-11 Hirtshals
439 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis)
440 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava)
441 X * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola) 1995-05-26 Skagen
442 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea)
443 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba)
444 X * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi)
445 X * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii) 1998-11-23 Tipperne
446 X Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris)
447 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis)
448 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis)
449 X * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni) 2020-10-13 Mandø
450 X Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus)
451 X Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta)
452 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus)
453 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs)
454 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla)
455 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes)
456 X * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) 1998-11-12 Skagen
457 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula)
458 X * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus) 2007-08-07 Agger Tange
459 X Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus)
460 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris)
461 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris)
462 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina)
463 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea)
464 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret)
465 X Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni)
466 X Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus)
467 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra)
468 X Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera)
469 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis)
470 X European Serin (Serinus serinus)
471 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus)
472 X Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus)
473 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis)
474 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra)
475 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella)
476 X * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos) 2021-03-19 Rødhus Strand
477 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
478 X * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea) 2005-05-28 Grenen Skagen
479 X Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana)
480 X * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus) 2019-07-11 Tornby Klitplantage
481 X * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) 2004-10-11 Mandø
482 X * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys) 2018-05-01 Skagen
483 X * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica) 1984-06-02 Chr.ø
484 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
485 X * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala) 2014-05-24 Tarp enge
486 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus)
487 X * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis) 2010-07-06 Skørping
488 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
489 X * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata) 2006-10-16 mandø
490 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer