DK Species Ranking

DK Species Ranking

Michael Mosebo Jensen


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Michael Mosebo Jensens ticks

This is Michael Mosebo Jensens Danske Arter

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 X * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix) 1978-07-01 Borris Hede
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix)
3 X Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix)
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus)
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla)
6 X Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis)
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis)
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis)
9 X * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus) 2009-07-29 Keldsnor
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser)
11 X Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis)
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus)
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris)
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons)
15 X Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus)
16 X Black Swan (Cygnus atratus) 2019-06-03 Gyldensteen Strand
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor)
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus)
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus)
20 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) 1999-07-25 Sneum Sluse
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna)
22 X Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea)
23 X * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata) 2013-08-18 St. Jyndevad Så ganske spontan ud, så hvorfor ik?:-)
24 X * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa) 2019-06-06 Sneum Engsø
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula)
26 X * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors) 1997-05-31 Hindemade,Haderslev
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata)
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera)
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope)
30 X * American Wigeon (Mareca americana) 1998-04-09 Henninge Nor
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos)
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta)
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca)
34 X * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) 1998-02-19 Vidåslusen
35 X * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina)
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina)
37 X * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) 1999-07-26 Alsønderup Enge
38 X * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) 2000-04-16 Mollerup, Silkeborg
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula)
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila)
41 X * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) 1997-03-28 Thyborøn
42 X * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri)
43 X * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis)
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima)
45 X * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) 1999-02-06 Horseklint, Fyn
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca)
47 X * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi) 2009-10-12 Blåvand
48 X * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri) 2009-10-12 Blåvand
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra)
50 X * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) 2003-03-28 Blåvand
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis)
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula)
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus)
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser)
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator)
56 X * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) 1999-08-27 Vejlen,Tåsinge
57 X * White-headed Duck (Oxyura leucocephala) 2022-02-21 Selsø
58 X European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus)
59 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
60 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
61 X * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba) 1999-09-26 Gilbjergstenen
62 X Common Swift (Apus apus)
63 X * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus) 2005-11-08 Skagen Nordstrand
64 X * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus) 2013-05-25 Præstesø
65 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
66 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
67 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
68 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
69 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
70 X * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius) 2006-08-01 Birkepøl, Als
71 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
72 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
73 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus)
74 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
75 X Rock Dove (Columba livia)
76 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas)
77 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus)
78 X European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur)
79 X * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis) 2007-01-14 Bække
80 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto)
81 X * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura) 2008-05-19 Skagen
82 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus)
83 X Corn Crake (Crex crex)
84 X * Little Crake (Porzana parva) 2008-05-28 Gulstav Mose
85 X * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla) 2009-07-05 Sneum Sluse
86 X Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana)
87 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
88 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus)
89 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra)
90 X * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis) 2013-05-27 Busemarke Mose
91 X * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo) 2016-07-31 Bøtø Nor
92 X Common Crane (Grus grus)
93 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis)
94 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena)
95 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus)
96 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus)
97 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis)
98 X * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) 2002-06-03 Skagen Nordstrand
99 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus)
100 X * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) 1998-05-12 Sneum Sluse
101 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta)
102 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus)
103 X * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius) 2000-07-11 Villingerød, Gilleleje
104 X * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus) 1997-07-13 Tissø
105 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria)
106 X * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva) 1999-07-15 Præstø Fed
107 X * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica) 1997-09-06 Ølsemagle Revle
108 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola)
109 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula)
110 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius)
111 X Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus)
112 X * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus) 2004-07-09 Lakolk Strand
113 X * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii) 2000-07-26 Margrethekog
114 X Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus)
115 X * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda) 2015-11-09 Værnengene
116 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus)
117 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata)
118 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica)
119 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa)
120 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
121 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres)
122 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus)
123 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax)
124 X Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus)
125 X * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata) 2008-07-27 Agger Tange
126 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
127 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea)
128 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii)
129 X * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis) 2001-07-30 Kammerslusen
130 X Sanderling (Calidris alba)
131 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina)
132 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima)
133 X * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii) 2000-09-20 Stensnæs
134 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta)
135 X * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis) 2005-05-28 Skallingen
136 X * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis) 1998-08-04 Saltvandssøen
137 X * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) 1997-07-19 Kofoeds Enge
138 X * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla) 2005-05-30 Sneum Sluse
139 X * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus) 2005-05-09 Lakolk Klitsø
140 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola)
141 X Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus)
142 X Great Snipe (Gallinago media) 2000-08-31 Bolle Enge
143 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago)
144 X * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) 1999-05-25 Værnengene
145 X * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor) 1999-05-04 Værnengene
146 X Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus)
147 X Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius)
148 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos)
149 X * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius) 2005-08-10 Ølsemagle Revle
150 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus)
151 X * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes) 1997-06-04 Arup Vejle
152 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus)
153 X * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) 2000-07-22 Løkkeby Enge, Langeland
154 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola)
155 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus)
156 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia)
157 X * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca) 2020-11-17 Keldsand, Fanø
158 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
159 X * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola) 2008-05-22 Bølling Sø
160 X * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum) 2010-05-26 Vest Stadil Fjord
161 X * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni) 1999-06-28 Kraptårnet,Vejlerne
162 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla)
163 X * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea) 2006-12-28 Langø Havn, Lolland
164 X Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini)
165 X * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei) 2014-05-27 Filsø
166 X * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia) 2004-10-02 Hirtshals
167 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus)
168 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus)
169 X * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea) 1995-05-25 Nordstrand,Skagen
170 X * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla) 2008-08-26 Blåvandshuk
171 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
172 X * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii) 2006-06-09 Helsingør Havn
173 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus)
174 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
175 X Common Gull (Larus canus)
176 X * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis) 1999-05-18 Saltvandssøen
177 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus)
178 X * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens) 2010-02-16 Brabrand Sø
179 X Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus)
180 X * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides)
181 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus)
182 X Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans)
183 X Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis)
184 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
185 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus)
186 X Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica)
187 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia)
188 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis)
189 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
190 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons)
191 X * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus) 1999-08-03 Langli
192 X * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii) 2021-06-26 Grenen, Skagen
193 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo)
194 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea)
195 X * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) 1998-09-19 Kofoeds Enge
196 X * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) 1997-05-14 Brændegård Sø,Fyn
197 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger)
198 X Great Skua (Stercorarius skua)
199 X Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus)
200 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus)
201 X Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus)
202 X Little Auk (Alle alle)
203 X * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia) 1998-01-26 Frederikshavn Sydhavn
204 X Common Murre (Uria aalge)
205 X Razorbill (Alca torda)
206 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle)
207 X Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica)
208 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata)
209 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica)
210 X * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica) 2018-08-14 Grenen, Skagen
211 X Common Loon (Gavia immer)
212 X Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii) 2001-04-28 Skagen Nordstrand
213 X * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris) 2015-05-07 Hirtshals
214 X European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus) 2010-09-16 N-Hukket, Blåvand
215 X Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa)
216 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis)
217 X * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis) 2005-09-18 Blåvand
218 X Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea)
219 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
220 X Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus)
221 X * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus) 1998-08-23 Grenen
222 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
223 X * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra)
224 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia)
225 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
226 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus)
227 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
228 X * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) 1998-11-09 Esbjerg Havn
229 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo)
230 X * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) 2002-05-19 Værnengene
231 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia)
232 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris)
233 X * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus) 2001-06-03 Kraptårnet, Vejlerne
234 X * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus) 2014-06-01 Gl. Hviding Engsø
235 X * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax) 1998-05-03 Gudenåen,Randers
236 X * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides) 2003-06-05 Værnengene
237 X * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) 2002-04-25 Havrvig, Hvide Sande
238 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea)
239 X * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea) 1999-05-25 Værnengene
240 X Great Egret (Ardea alba)
241 X Little Egret (Egretta garzetta)
242 X * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus) 2006-08-05 Ræhr
243 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus)
244 X * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus) 1998-03-30 Grenen
245 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
246 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus)
247 X * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus) 2013-06-15 Kåstrup, Skive
248 X * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) 2001-10-21 Bjerrregård Strand
249 X * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) 2002-05-30 Reservatet, Skagen
250 X * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) 1998-04-25 Batterivej,Skagen
251 X * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus) 2020-05-22 Bøjlevejen, Skagen
252 X * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis) 2000-10-07 Povlsker, Bornholm
253 X * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca) 1999-06-05 Bøtø Nor
254 X Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos)
255 X * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata) 2011-06-12 Paradisbakkerne, B
256 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus)
257 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis)
258 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus)
259 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus)
260 X * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) 2001-05-09 Rejsby Enge
261 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus)
262 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus)
263 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans)
264 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla)
265 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus)
266 X * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus) 2003-10-05 Vilslev Enge
267 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo)
268 X Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba)
269 X * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops) 2003-06-14 Kløvbakken, Filsø
270 X * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) 1997-03-14 Dalmose,Slagelse
271 X Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo)
272 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco)
273 X * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) 1997-01-02 Bogø
274 X * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) 1999-11-03 Jægersborg Dyrehave
275 X Little Owl (Athene noctua)
276 X * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus)
277 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus)
278 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus)
279 X Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) 2001-04-30 Sostrup Slot, Grenaa
280 X * European Roller (Coracias garrulus) 1997-05-24 Busemarke,Møn
281 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis)
282 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
283 X European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster)
284 X Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla)
285 X * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus) 2007-10-13 Batterivej, Skagen
286 X * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius) 2013-12-22 Gram Slotspark
287 X Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor)
288 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major)
289 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
290 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius)
291 X European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis)
292 X * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni) 2006-05-06 Grenen, Skagen
293 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus)
294 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
295 X Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus)
296 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
297 X Merlin (Falco columbarius)
298 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo)
299 X * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug) 2017-08-19 Værnengene
300 X * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) 1995-02-03 Monnet,Tåsinge
301 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus)
302 X * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus) 2012-11-04 Årslev Engsø
303 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio)
304 X * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides) 2020-11-08 Bredfjed, Lolland
305 X * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach) 2007-10-16 Skallingen
306 X * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor) 2002-07-31 Porsemosen, Ledøje
307 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor)
308 X * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator) 2000-09-11 Blåvand Fyr
309 X * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus) 2011-10-20 Mandø, Bydiget S
310 X Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus)
311 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius)
312 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica)
313 X Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes)
314 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula)
315 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
316 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus)
317 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone)
318 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix)
319 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax)
320 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus)
321 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater)
322 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus)
323 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris)
324 X Willow Tit (Poecile montanus)
325 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus)
326 X Great Tit (Parus major)
327 X Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus)
328 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus)
329 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea)
330 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis)
331 X Crested Lark (Galerida cristata)
332 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris)
333 X * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla) 2000-04-26 Esbjerg, Vestkraft
334 X * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata) 2006-01-03 Stauningsø
335 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia)
336 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica)
337 X * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris) 2000-05-04 Blåvand Fyr
338 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum)
339 X * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica) 2003-05-18 Vest Stadil Fjord
340 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus)
341 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix)
342 X * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli) 2011-05-30 Anholt, Radarvej
343 X * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei) 1999-10-16 Blåvandshuk
344 X Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus)
345 X Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus) 1999-10-19 Blåvandshuk
346 X * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi) 2004-10-01 Knudshoved, Fyn
347 X * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus) 2016-05-31 Chr. Ø
348 X * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus) 2000-10-21 Ho Klitplantage
349 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus)
350 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita)
351 X * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus) 1997-06-12 Fællesskov,Stevns
352 X * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus) 2015-05-27 Blåvand
353 X * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus) 2019-10-18 Tipmosen, Blåvand
354 X Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides)
355 X * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis) 2008-08-11 Fyrhaven, Blåvand
356 X Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus)
357 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
358 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus)
359 X * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola) 2007-05-31 Grenen, Skagen
360 X * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) 1997-07-04 Køge Sydstrand
361 X Common Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus)
362 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris)
363 X * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata) 2001-10-16 Nexø Havn
364 X * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida) 2003-06-01 Gedser Fuglestation
365 X * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta) 2008-08-18 Grenen, Skagen
366 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina)
367 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
368 X * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata) 2008-10-17 Grønningen, Blåvand
369 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia)
370 X River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis)
371 X Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides)
372 X * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis) 2001-07-16 Grenen, Skagen
373 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla)
374 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin)
375 X * Barred Warbler (Curruca nisoria) 1999-09-05 Blåvand Fyrhave
376 X Lesser Whitethroat (Curruca curruca)
377 X * Asian Desert Warbler (Curruca nana) 2012-05-20 Grenen, Skagen
378 X Common Whitethroat (Curruca communis)
379 X * Marmora's Warbler (Curruca sarda) 2005-06-12 Skagen
380 X * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Curruca cantillans) 1999-12-11 Skagen
381 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Curruca iberiae)
382 * Moltoni's Warbler (Curruca subalpina)
383 X * Sardinian Warbler (Curruca melanocephala) 2007-06-20 Blåvand
384 * Rüppell's Warbler (Curruca ruppeli)
385 X Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla)
386 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus)
387 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes)
388 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea)
389 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris)
390 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla)
391 X * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) 1999-05-13 Højensvej,Skagen
392 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris)
393 X * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor) 2002-04-20 Tane Sø
394 X * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea) 2001-03-05 Skaarup,Vejlerne
395 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
396 * Hermit Thrush (Catharus guttatus)
397 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus)
398 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula)
399 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
400 X * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) 2007-01-30 Universitetsparken, Kbh
401 X * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus) 2020-11-01 Sorthat, Bornholm
402 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris)
403 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus)
404 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos)
405 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus)
406 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
407 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata)
408 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
409 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula)
410 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
411 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica)
412 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia)
413 X * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) 1996-05-30 Ishøj Strand
414 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
415 X * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus) 2008-05-26 Ellekrattet, Skagen
416 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca)
417 X * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis) 1999-05-05 Vestamager
418 X Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva)
419 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
420 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros)
421 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus)
422 X * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis) 2020-06-11 Ebeltoft
423 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra)
424 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola)
425 X * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus) 2003-05-18 Skagen (hemprichii)
426 X * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri) 2017-11-01 Gedser
427 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe)
428 X * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina) 2005-10-13 Nyeng, Blåvand
429 X * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti) 1997-03-19 Nordenhuse,Østfyn
430 X * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica) 2011-11-01 Thorsminde
431 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
432 X * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka) 2005-10-16 Fourfelt,Esbjerg
433 X * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga) 2010-07-01 Store Vrøj, Saltbæk Vig
434 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus)
435 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus)
436 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
437 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus)
438 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
439 X * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris) 2004-05-11 Blåvand
440 X * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella) 2016-10-15 Stubben, Kbh
441 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis)
442 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava)
443 X * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola) 2001-05-01 Værnengene
444 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea)
445 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba)
446 X * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) 1975-05-18 Sandmilen,Skagen
447 X * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii) 1998-11-23 Sdr. Bork
448 X Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris)
449 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis)
450 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis)
451 X * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni) 2001-10-15 Rønne Havn
452 X Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus)
453 X Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta)
454 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus)
455 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs)
456 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla)
457 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes)
458 X * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) 1998-11-15 Skagen
459 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula)
460 X * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus) 2007-08-06 Agger Tange
461 X Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus)
462 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris)
463 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris)
464 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina)
465 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea)
466 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret)
467 X Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni)
468 X Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus)
469 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra)
470 X Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera)
471 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis)
472 X European Serin (Serinus serinus)
473 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus)
474 X Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus)
475 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis)
476 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra)
477 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella)
478 X * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos) 2016-10-13 Hønen, Fanø
479 X * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia) 2003-05-31 Gedser Fuglestation
480 X * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea) 2005-05-28 Grenen, Skagen
481 X Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana)
482 X * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus) 2019-07-29 Tornby, Hirtshals
483 X * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) 1999-11-14 Ølsemagle Revle
484 X * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys) 2018-04-28 Skagen
485 X * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica) 1998-03-21 Hellebæk Avlsgård
486 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
487 X * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala) 2007-06-02 Grenen, Skagen
488 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus)
489 X * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis) 2010-07-05 Skørping
490 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
491 X * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata) 2006-10-15 Mandø
492 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer