DK Species Ranking

DK Species Ranking

Rolf Christensen


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Rolf Christensens ticks

This is Rolf Christensens Danske Arter

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 X * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix) 1986-03-01 Vind Hede
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix)
3 X Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix)
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus)
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla)
6 X Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) 1989-03-22 Bøvling Klit
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis)
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis)
9 X * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus) 1995-05-10 Grenen
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser)
11 X Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis)
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus)
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris)
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons)
15 X Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus) 1996-10-17 Rosvang
16 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus)
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor)
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus)
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus)
20 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) 1997-04-20 Sneum Engsø
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna)
22 X Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) 1990-07-26 Borreby Mose
23 X * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata) 2008-04-28 Tørvegrav, Hulsig Hede
24 X * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa) 2019-06-06 Sneum
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula)
26 X * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors) 1992-04-22 Vejlerne
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata)
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera)
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope)
30 X * American Wigeon (Mareca americana) 1992-04-04 Vejlerne
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos)
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta)
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca)
34 X * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) 1991-03-28 Borreby Mose
35 X * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) 1986-05-16 Farum Grusgrav
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina)
37 X * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) 1992-02-12 Haderslev
38 X * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) 1990-02-25 Kvols
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula)
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila)
41 X * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) 1997-03-26 Harboøre Tange
42 X * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri) 1994-02-15 Mosede Havn
43 X * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) 1989-04-19 Christiansø
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima)
45 X * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) 1997-06-21 Blåvand
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca)
47 X * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi) 2009-10-13 Blåvand
48 X * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri) 2009-10-12 Blåvand
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra)
50 X * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) 2003-03-27 Blåvand
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis)
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula)
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus)
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser)
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator)
56 X * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) 1988-06-10 Alsønderup Enge
57 * White-headed Duck (Oxyura leucocephala)
58 X European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) 1988-07-06 Løgum
59 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
60 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
61 X * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba) 1995-07-27 Skagen
62 X Common Swift (Apus apus)
63 X * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus) 2005-11-06 Skagen
64 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
65 X * Little Swift (Apus affinis) 2018-04-17 Grenen, Skagen
66 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
67 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
68 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
69 X * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax) 1991-08-01 Reersø
70 X * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius) 2006-08-02 Birkepøl
71 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
72 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
73 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus)
74 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
75 X Rock Dove (Columba livia)
76 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas)
77 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus)
78 X European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) 1986-05-18 Søndersø
79 X * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis) 1984-01-30 Tårbæk
80 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto)
81 X * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura) 2008-05-19 Skagen
82 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus)
83 X Corn Crake (Crex crex) 1989-07-04 Søborg Sø
84 X * Little Crake (Porzana parva) 2008-05-28 Gulstav Mose
85 X * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla) 2007-07-14 Veddelen
86 X Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) 1987-06-01 Vaserne
87 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
88 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus)
89 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra)
90 X * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis) 2013-05-27 Møn
91 X * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo) 1992-06-04 Vejlerne
92 X Common Crane (Grus grus)
93 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis)
94 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena)
95 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus)
96 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) 2003-10-11 Sønderho
97 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis)
98 X * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) 1993-06-25 Lysabild
99 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus)
100 X * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) 1998-05-04 Vestamager
101 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta)
102 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus)
103 X * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius) 2000-06-30 Søborg Sø
104 X * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus) 1997-07-14 Tissø
105 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria)
106 X * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva) 1999-07-14 Præstø Fed
107 X * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica) 1997-09-05 Ølsemagle Revle
108 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola)
109 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula)
110 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius)
111 X Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) 1985-07-10 Ølsemagle Revle
112 X * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus) 2004-07-10 Rømø
113 X * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii) 1994-08-05 Agger Tange
114 X Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) 1988-05-10 Fiilsø
115 X * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda) 2015-11-09 Værnengene
116 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus)
117 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata)
118 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica)
119 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa)
120 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
121 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres)
122 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus)
123 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax)
124 X Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus)
125 X * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata) 2008-07-28 Agger Tange
126 X * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus) 1998-04-24 Vejlerne
127 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea)
128 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii)
129 X * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis) 2001-07-31 Kammerslusen
130 X Sanderling (Calidris alba)
131 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina)
132 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima)
133 X * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii) 2000-09-20 Stensnæs
134 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta)
135 X * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis) 1997-05-28 Ulvshale
136 X * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis) 1995-08-16 Kammerslusen
137 X * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) 1992-07-24 Borreby Mose
138 X * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla) 2005-06-01 Sneum Sluse
139 X * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus) 1996-05-06 Sneum Sluse
140 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola)
141 X Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus)
142 X Great Snipe (Gallinago media) 1990-09-25 Blåvand
143 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago)
144 X * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) 1992-07-24 Borreby Mose
145 X * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor) 1999-05-04 Værnengene
146 X Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus)
147 X Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) 1987-11-11 Gilleleje
148 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos)
149 X * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius) 2005-08-10 Ølsemagle Revle
150 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus)
151 X * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes) 1997-06-05 Vejlerne
152 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus)
153 X * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) 2000-04-29 Vejlerne
154 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola)
155 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus)
156 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia)
157 X * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca) 2020-11-17 Hønen, Fanø
158 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
159 X * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola) 1995-05-27 Skagen
160 X * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum) 2010-05-26 Vest Stadil
161 X * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni) 1999-06-29 Vejlerne
162 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla)
163 X * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea) 2006-12-28 Langø
164 X Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini) 1990-09-01 Blåvand
165 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
166 X * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia) 1995-11-07 Hirtshals
167 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus)
168 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus)
169 X * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea) 1988-05-15 Esbjerg
170 X * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla) 1995-07-10 Ho Bugt
171 X * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan) 2005-11-27 Hirtshals Havn
172 X * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii) 2006-06-10 Helsingør
173 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) 1991-08-14 Hanstholm
174 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
175 X Common Gull (Larus canus)
176 X * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis) 1999-05-16 Margrethekog
177 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus)
178 X * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens) 2010-02-14 Århus
179 X Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) 1986-03-05 Gilleleje
180 X * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) 1989-03-05 Gilleleje
181 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus)
182 X Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans)
183 X Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis)
184 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
185 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus)
186 X Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica) 1988-07-01 Rømø
187 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) 1989-07-13 Tipperne
188 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis)
189 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
190 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons)
191 X * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus) 1987-07-16 Ølsemagle Revle
192 X * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii) 2002-07-03 Agger Tange
193 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo)
194 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea)
195 X * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) 1992-05-23 Vejlerne
196 X * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) 1992-05-23 Vejlerne
197 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger)
198 X Great Skua (Stercorarius skua)
199 X Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus)
200 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus)
201 X Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) 1990-09-01 Blåvand
202 X Little Auk (Alle alle)
203 X * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia) 1989-12-10 Hundested
204 X Common Murre (Uria aalge)
205 X Razorbill (Alca torda)
206 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle)
207 X Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica) 1991-09-23 Ørhage
208 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata)
209 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica)
210 X * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica) 2018-08-13 Grenen
211 X Common Loon (Gavia immer) 2003-04-25 2003-04-25
212 X Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii) 2003-04-25 Skagen
213 X * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris) 1991-09-23 Ørhage
214 X European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus) 1990-09-21 Blåvand
215 X Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa) 1990-09-21 Blåvand
216 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis)
217 X * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis) 2006-11-05 Skagen
218 X Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea)
219 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
220 X Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus) 2003-08-15 Skagen
221 X * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus) 2003-08-22 Skagen
222 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
223 X * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) 1988-08-18 Gedser
224 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) 1985-05-09 Søndersø
225 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
226 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus)
227 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
228 X * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) 2004-10-02 Skagen
229 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo)
230 X * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) 1994-10-22 Vejlerne
231 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 1992-04-15 Vejlerne
232 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris)
233 X * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus) 2001-06-04 Vejlerne
234 X * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus) 2014-06-01 Nær Ribe
235 X * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax) 1998-05-04 Gudenå
236 X * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides) 2003-06-06 Værnengene
237 X * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) 1995-10-29 Madsted, Thy
238 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea)
239 X * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea) 1999-05-25 Værnengene
240 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 1985-05-09 Søndersø
241 X Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) 1989-06-01 Nyborg
242 X * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus) 2006-08-05 Ræhr
243 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus)
244 X * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus) 1998-03-29 Skagen
245 X * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus) 1993-05-23 Skagen
246 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus)
247 X * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus) 2013-06-15 Kåstrup, Salling
248 X * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) 1993-06-16 Aborrebjerg
249 X * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) 1992-05-20 Skagen
250 X * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) 1994-04-23 Skagen
251 X * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus) 1991-04-30 Skagen
252 X * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis) 1992-05-18 Skagen
253 X * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca) 2000-12-20 Store Vildmose
254 X Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) 1992-04-20 Skagen
255 X * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata) 1995-05-02 Skagen
256 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus)
257 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis)
258 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus)
259 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus)
260 X * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) 1992-05-13 Skagen
261 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus)
262 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus)
263 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans) 1984-09-12 Søndersø
264 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla)
265 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus)
266 X * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus) 1996-08-13 Blåvand
267 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo)
268 X Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) 1990-05-03 Grøngård
269 X * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops) 2003-06-14 Fiilsø
270 X * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) 1990-02-10 Ålvand
271 X Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) 1990-06-12 Enderup
272 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco)
273 X * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) 1986-12-12 Store Dyrehave
274 X * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) 1999-12-12 Fortunens Indelukke
275 X Little Owl (Athene noctua) 1988-07-05 Varde
276 X * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus) 1987-02-14 Kongelunden
277 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus)
278 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus)
279 X Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) 1987-09-10 Sydvestpynten
280 X * European Roller (Coracias garrulus) 2000-06-09 Busemarke
281 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis)
282 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
283 X European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) 1992-05-18 Skagen
284 X Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla)
285 X * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus) 2007-10-02 Skagen
286 X * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius) 2013-12-18 Lunden ved Gram
287 X Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) 1987-04-13 Søndersø
288 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major)
289 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
290 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius)
291 X European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis)
292 X * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni) 2006-05-06 Skagen
293 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus)
294 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
295 X Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) 1985-05-27 Søndersø
296 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
297 X Merlin (Falco columbarius)
298 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo)
299 X * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug) 2017-08-18 Værnengene
300 X * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) 1989-02-20 København
301 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus)
302 X * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus) 1988-10-15 Gedser
303 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio)
304 X * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides) 2020-11-08 Bredfjed, Lolland
305 X * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach) 2007-10-16 Skallingen
306 X * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor) 1997-05-25 Magleby
307 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor)
308 X * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator) 1992-08-16 Blåvand
309 X * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus) 2011-10-20 Mandø
310 X Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) 1985-05-25 Kongelunden
311 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius)
312 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica)
313 X Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes) 1985-12-16 Værløse
314 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula)
315 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
316 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus)
317 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone)
318 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix)
319 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax)
320 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus)
321 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater)
322 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus)
323 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris)
324 X Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) 1990-03-04 Skast Mose
325 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus)
326 X Great Tit (Parus major)
327 X Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus)
328 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus)
329 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea)
330 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis)
331 X Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) Esbjerg
332 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris)
333 X * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla) 1995-10-17 Agger Tange
334 X * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata) 2006-03-04 Ølsemagle Revle
335 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia)
336 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica)
337 X * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris) 1990-11-08 Hammeren
338 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum)
339 X * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica) 1997-05-15 Skagen
340 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus)
341 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix)
342 X * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli) 1990-05-30 Hald
343 X * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei) 1999-10-16 Blåvand
344 X Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) 1988-10-10 Gedser
345 X Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus) 1990-10-20 Blåvand
346 X * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi) 1991-10-06 Hanstholm
347 X * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus) 2016-06-01 Chrø
348 X * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus) 1987-11-03 Ishøj
349 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus)
350 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita)
351 X * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus) 1997-06-01 Rødvig
352 X * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus) 2015-10-12 Blåvand
353 X * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus) 2019-10-19 Ho
354 X Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) 1989-06-03 Christiansø
355 X * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis) 2008-08-11 Blåvand
356 X Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) 1991-06-02 Farum Sø
357 X * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola) 1990-07-06 Snogebæk
358 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus)
359 X * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola) 2007-05-31 Skagen
360 X * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) 1996-06-09 Skagen
361 X Common Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus)
362 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris)
363 X * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata) 2001-10-16 Neksø
364 X * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida) 2003-06-01 Gedser
365 X * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta) 2008-08-16 Skagen
366 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina)
367 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
368 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
369 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia)
370 X River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) 1988-05-25 Vaserne
371 X Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) 1988-07-04 Gråsten Slotspark
372 X * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis) 2001-07-16 Skagen
373 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla)
374 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin)
375 X * Barred Warbler (Curruca nisoria) 1989-05-28 Christiansø
376 X Lesser Whitethroat (Curruca curruca)
377 X * Asian Desert Warbler (Curruca nana) 2012-05-20 Skagen
378 X Common Whitethroat (Curruca communis)
379 X * Marmora's Warbler (Curruca sarda) 2005-06-12 Skagen
380 X * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Curruca cantillans) 1989-05-16 Christiansø
381 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Curruca iberiae)
382 * Moltoni's Warbler (Curruca subalpina)
383 X * Sardinian Warbler (Curruca melanocephala) 1997-05-22 Skagen
384 X * Rüppell's Warbler (Curruca ruppeli) 1993-05-08 Mandemarke
385 X Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) 1989-04-17 Furesø
386 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus)
387 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes)
388 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea)
389 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris)
390 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla)
391 X * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) 1989-08-12 Køge
392 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris)
393 X * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor) 2002-04-19 Tane Sø
394 X * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea) 2001-03-04 Vejlerne
395 X * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus) 2012-10-21 Christiansø
396 * Hermit Thrush (Catharus guttatus)
397 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus)
398 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula)
399 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
400 X * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) 1991-12-12 Frederiksværk
401 X * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus) 2020-11-01 Sorthat, Bornholm
402 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris)
403 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus)
404 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos)
405 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus)
406 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
407 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata)
408 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
409 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula)
410 X * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans) 2012-10-19 Christiansø
411 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica)
412 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia)
413 X * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) 1994-05-20 Fiilsø
414 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
415 X * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus) 1994-10-06 Blåvand
416 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca)
417 X * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis) 1989-05-05 Christiansø
418 X Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) 1988-10-05 Gedser
419 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
420 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros)
421 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus)
422 X * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis) 2020-06-11 Ebeltoft
423 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra)
424 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 1990-08-10 Blåvand
425 X * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus) 1988-10-13 Gedser
426 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
427 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe)
428 X * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina) 2005-10-13 Nyeng
429 X * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti) 1995-11-24 Sønderho
430 X * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica) 1996-07-01 Stevns
431 X * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca) 1996-06-30 Stevns
432 X * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka) 1991-10-29 Christiansø
433 X * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga) 2010-07-01 Saltbækvig
434 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus)
435 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus)
436 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
437 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus)
438 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
439 X * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris) 2004-05-11 Blåvand
440 X * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella) 2016-10-16 Christiansø
441 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis)
442 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava)
443 X * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola) 1996-08-09 Vejlerne
444 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea)
445 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba)
446 X * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) 1988-10-10 Gedser
447 X * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii) 1998-11-23 Værnengene
448 X Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris) 1988-09-04 Gedser
449 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis)
450 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis)
451 X * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni) 1990-09-29 Blåvand
452 X Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus)
453 X Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) 1995-02-23 Solbjerg Engsø
454 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus)
455 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs)
456 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla)
457 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes)
458 X * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) 1994-03-14 Skagen
459 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula)
460 X * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus) 2007-08-05 Agger Tange
461 X Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus)
462 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris)
463 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris)
464 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina)
465 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea)
466 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret)
467 X Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) 1989-02-16 Utterslev Mose
468 X Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus)
469 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra)
470 X Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) 1997-01-11 Gribskov
471 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis)
472 X European Serin (Serinus serinus) 1986-05-29 Gilleleje
473 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus)
474 X Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus)
475 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis)
476 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra)
477 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella)
478 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
479 X * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia) 2003-05-31 Gedser
480 X * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea) 2005-05-28 Skagen
481 X Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana) 1987-05-12 Gillleleje
482 X * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus) 2019-07-11 Tornby
483 X * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) 1989-05-01 Christiansø
484 X * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys) 2018-04-28 Fyrvej, Skagen
485 X * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica) 1998-03-16 Hellebæk
486 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
487 X * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala) 2007-05-28 Skagen
488 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus)
489 X * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis) 2010-07-11 Skørping
490 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
491 X * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata) 2006-10-16 Mandø
492 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer