DK Species Ranking

DK Species Ranking

Ole Zoltan Göller


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Ole Zoltan Göllers ticks

This is Ole Zoltan Göllers Danske Arter

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 X * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix) 1989-05-04 Vind Hede
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix)
3 X Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix)
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus)
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla)
6 X Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) 1990-04-01 Veststadil
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) Ribe Holme
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis)
9 X * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus) 2003-05-02 Sneum Digesø
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser)
11 X Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis) 1992-03-14 Nissum Fjord
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus)
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) Veststadil Fjord
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) Fiilsø
15 X Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus) 1992-01-19 Fiilsø
16 X Black Swan (Cygnus atratus) 2002-05-02 Sneum Digesø
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor)
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) Fiilsø
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus)
20 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) Sneum
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna)
22 X Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea)
23 X * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata) 1996-02-04 Varde bymidte - åen
24 X * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa) 2019-06-06 Sneum Digesø
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) Værnet
26 X * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors) 1992-04-26 Vejlerne
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata)
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera)
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope)
30 X * American Wigeon (Mareca americana) 1995-04-07 Gedal Enge
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos)
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta)
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca)
34 X * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) 1999-04-12 Tane Sø, Børsmose
35 X * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) Mandø
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina)
37 X * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) 1994-10-30 Stege
38 X * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) 2002-04-01 Skjern Enge
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula)
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila)
41 X * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) 1997-03-30 Sø ved Thyborøn
42 X * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri) 1996-04-19 Nyeng
43 X * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) 1998-02-23 Grådyb
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima)
45 X * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) 1994-10-16 Rømø
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca)
47 X * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi) 2013-03-02 Blåvandshuk
48 X * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri) 2009-10-12 Blåvandshukl
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra)
50 X * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) 2003-03-29 Blåvand ved Ishuset
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis)
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula)
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) Hejls Minde
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser)
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator)
56 X * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) 1994-06-23 Varde Kær
57 * White-headed Duck (Oxyura leucocephala)
58 X European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus)
59 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
60 X * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus) 2012-10-21 Rømø
61 X * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba) 1994-08-09 Amager
62 X Common Swift (Apus apus)
63 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus)
64 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
65 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
66 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
67 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
68 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
69 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
70 X * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius) 2006-08-02 Birkebøl, Als
71 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
72 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
73 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus)
74 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
75 X Rock Dove (Columba livia)
76 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas)
77 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus)
78 X European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) Munkesøen, Ribe
79 X * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis) 2007-01-14 Bække N. F. Vejen
80 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto)
81 X * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura) 2008-05-21 Skagen
82 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus)
83 X Corn Crake (Crex crex) 1995-06-15 Hjortekærsvej, Lyngby
84 X * Little Crake (Porzana parva) 2008-05-30 Gulstav Mose
85 X * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla) 2007-07-20 Veddelen
86 X Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana)
87 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
88 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus)
89 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra)
90 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis)
91 X * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo) 1992-06-06 Vejlerne
92 X Common Crane (Grus grus)
93 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) Varde Å
94 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) Lakolk Sø
95 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) Kvie Sø
96 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) Blåvandshuk
97 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) Kammerslusen
98 X * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) 2002-06-04 Skagen
99 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus)
100 X * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) 2004-05-01 Sneum
101 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta)
102 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus)
103 X * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius) 2000-07-16 Villingerød
104 X * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus) 1997-07-20 Borreby Mose
105 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria)
106 X * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva) 2000-07-21 Agger Tange
107 X * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica) 1999-05-16 Rømø
108 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola)
109 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula)
110 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius)
111 X Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) Rømø
112 X * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus) 2004-07-09 Rømø, Lakolk Strand
113 X * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii) 1994-08-05 Agger Tange
114 X Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus)
115 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
116 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus)
117 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata)
118 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica)
119 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa)
120 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
121 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres)
122 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus)
123 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax)
124 X Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) 1992-05-30 Saltvandssøen
125 X * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata) 2008-07-27 Agger Tange
126 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
127 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea)
128 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii)
129 X * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis) 2010-08-11 Grenen skagen
130 X Sanderling (Calidris alba)
131 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina)
132 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima)
133 X * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii) 2007-09-02 Skagen
134 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta)
135 X * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis) 1997-05-29 Ulvshale
136 X * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis) 1994-07-17 Tipperne
137 X * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) 1999-09-26 Grønningen, Blåvand
138 X * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla) 2005-05-30 Forland N for Sneum Sluse
139 X * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus) 1994-07-09 Kammerslusen
140 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola)
141 X Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) Barn Sø
142 X Great Snipe (Gallinago media) Mosen, Blåvand
143 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago)
144 X * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) 1999-06-02 Sneum
145 X * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor) 1999-05-04 Værneengene
146 X Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) 1990-08-25 Saltvandssøen
147 X Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) 1991-12-20 Gammelgab v. Nymindegab
148 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos)
149 X * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius) 2007-05-18 Egå Engsø
150 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus)
151 X * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes) 2002-06-03 Skjern Å
152 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus)
153 X * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) 1994-07-05 Sønderho, Fanø
154 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola)
155 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus)
156 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia)
157 X * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca) 2020-10-28 Sneum Sluse
158 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
159 X * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola) 1995-08-11 Ølsemagle Revle
160 X * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum) 2010-05-26 Veststadil fjord
161 X * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni) 1999-07-01 Bygholm Vejle
162 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla)
163 X * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea) 2006-12-30 Langø Havn
164 X Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini) Blåvandshuk
165 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
166 X * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia) 1995-11-15 Hirtshals
167 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus)
168 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus)
169 X * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea) 1995-05-21 Skagen
170 X * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla) 1995-07-15 Hjerting Strand
171 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
172 X * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii) 2006-06-12 Helsingør Havn
173 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) 1994-07-04 Ud for Nordby, Fanø
174 X * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus) 1993-10-10 Blåvandshuk
175 X Common Gull (Larus canus)
176 X * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis) 1999-05-16 Saltvandssøen
177 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus)
178 X * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens) 2010-02-17 Brabrand Sø
179 X Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus)
180 X * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) Havneby, Rømø
181 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus)
182 X Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) 1997-10-18 Grønningen, Blåvand
183 X Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) 1993-08-11 Blåvandshuk
184 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
185 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus)
186 X Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica)
187 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) 2000-08-27 Tipperne
188 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis)
189 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
190 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons)
191 X * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus) 1999-07-28 Langli
192 X * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii) 2002-07-03 Agger
193 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo)
194 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea)
195 X * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) 2000-04-29 Kammerslusen
196 X * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) 1992-06-06 Vejlerne
197 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger)
198 X Great Skua (Stercorarius skua)
199 X Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus)
200 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus)
201 X Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) 1990-09-28 Blåvandshuk
202 X Little Auk (Alle alle)
203 X * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia) 1995-01-18 Hirtshals
204 X Common Murre (Uria aalge)
205 X Razorbill (Alca torda)
206 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) Hirsholmene
207 X Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica) Blåvand
208 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) Blåvandshuk
209 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) Blåvandshuk
210 X * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica) 2018-09-20 Skagen
211 X Common Loon (Gavia immer) Blåvandshuk
212 X Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii) 1999-05-10 Skagen
213 * Wilson's Storm Petrel (Oceanites oceanicus)
214 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris)
215 X European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus) Blåvandshuk
216 X Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa) Blåvandshuk
217 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) Blåvandshuk
218 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
219 X Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea) 1991-10-17 Blåvand
220 X * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis) 1995-09-24 Ishuset, Blåvandshuk
221 X Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus) Blåvandshuk
222 X * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus) 2011-07-29 Henne Strand
223 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
224 X * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) 1997-08-16 Fiilsø
225 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) Sig By
226 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
227 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) Blåvandshuk
228 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
229 X * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) 2000-11-10 Esbjerg Havn
230 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) Blåvandshuk
231 X * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) 1994-12-30 Vejlerne
232 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 1992-05-16 Værneengene
233 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) Lakolk Sø, Rømø
234 X * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus) 2001-06-02 Bygholm Vejle
235 X * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus) 2015-06-01 Gl. Hviding Engsø
236 X * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax) 2002-05-09 Mandø
237 X * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides) 2003-06-05 Værneengene
238 X * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) 1995-11-08 Ovesø
239 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea)
240 X * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea) 1999-05-25 Værneengene
241 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 1991-08-03 Grærup Langsø
242 X Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) Værneengene
243 X * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus) 2006-08-05 Ræhr, grusgrav sydvest for.
244 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus)
245 X * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus) 2005-05-16 Skagen
246 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
247 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus)
248 X * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus) 2020-06-03 Pletvej, Lemvig
249 X * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) 2001-10-19 Nymindegab
250 X * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) 2021-06-05 Skagen
251 X * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) 2000-05-07 Skagen
252 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus)
253 X * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis) 2001-04-11 Grødby, Bornholm
254 X * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca) 1999-06-05 Bøtø Nor
255 X Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos)
256 X * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata) 2020-04-22 Hjortlund
257 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus)
258 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis)
259 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus)
260 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus)
261 X * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) 1999-05-30 Kammerslusen
262 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus)
263 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) Blåvand
264 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans) 1994-06-29 Nymindegab
265 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 1991-04-03 Værnesande
266 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus)
267 X * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus) 1996-08-13 Blåvand
268 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo)
269 X Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) 1991-03-09 Ballum Kro
270 X * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops) 2003-06-14 Kløvbakken, Fiilsø
271 X * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) 1999-12-30 Hansted Reservatet
272 X Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) 1994-03-29 Lokalitet i det østlige Ribe Amt
273 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco)
274 X * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) 1989-11-10 Margrethelund Plantage, Viborg
275 X * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) 1993-03-09 Skov i Skagenområdet
276 X Little Owl (Athene noctua)
277 X * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus) 2006-03-17 Tved Plantage
278 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus)
279 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus)
280 X Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) 2004-04-24 Mandø
281 X * European Roller (Coracias garrulus) 1995-06-02 Kilen
282 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis)
283 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
284 X European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) 2002-08-13 Grusgrav, Ringkøbing Amt
285 X Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla)
286 X * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus) 2007-10-13 Skagen, Reservatet
287 X * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius) 2015-05-15 Draved Skov
288 X Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor)
289 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major)
290 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
291 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) 1994-02-19 Oksbølområdet
292 X European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis)
293 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
294 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus)
295 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
296 X Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) 1992-05-15 Skifterne, Fanø
297 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
298 X Merlin (Falco columbarius)
299 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo)
300 X * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug) 2018-10-01 Ballum
301 X * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) 1993-10-01 Skallingen
302 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus)
303 X * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus) 2012-11-05 Årslev Engså
304 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio)
305 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
306 X * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach) 2007-10-17 Skallingen
307 X * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor) 2008-07-21 Lebøl, Als
308 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor)
309 X * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator) 1992-08-19 Mosen, Blåvand
310 X * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus) 2011-10-26 Mandø
311 X Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) 1992-05-31 Lindet Skov
312 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius)
313 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica)
314 X Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes) 1991-09-28 Blåvandshuk
315 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula)
316 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
317 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus)
318 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone)
319 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix)
320 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax)
321 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus)
322 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater)
323 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus)
324 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris)
325 X Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) 1995-04-11 Skast Mose
326 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus)
327 X Great Tit (Parus major)
328 X Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) 1992-05-16 Novrup Søerne, Esbjerg
329 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus)
330 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea)
331 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis)
332 X Crested Lark (Galerida cristata)
333 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris)
334 X * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla) 1995-10-18 Agger Tange
335 X * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata) 2006-01-03 Stauningsø
336 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia)
337 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica)
338 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
339 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum)
340 X * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica) 2003-05-18 Skjelmosevej, Veststadil Fjord
341 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus)
342 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) Lunden, Varde
343 X * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli) 1990-05-25 Dollerup Bakker
344 X * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei) 1999-10-16 Blåvandshuk
345 X Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) 1988-10-02 Blåvand
346 X Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus) 1993-10-01 Fyrrehaven, Nørre Lyngvig
347 X * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi) 1994-10-08 Vestskoven, Blåvand
348 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
349 X * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus) 1991-10-21 Blåvandshuk, ringm.
350 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus)
351 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita)
352 X * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus) 1997-07-06 Svanninge Bakker
353 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
354 X * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus) 2019-10-20 Tipmosen
355 X Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) 2004-05-31 Blåvandshuk, ringm.
356 X * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis) 2008-08-11 Blåvand
357 X Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) 1991-06-16 Gråsten
358 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
359 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus)
360 X * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola) 2002-05-27 Blåvand
361 X * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) 1997-07-07 Køge Strand
362 X Common Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus)
363 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris)
364 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
365 X * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida) 2003-06-01 Gedser Fuglestation
366 X * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta) 2010-06-06 Blåvandshuk
367 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina)
368 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
369 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
370 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) Varde Kær
371 X River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis)
372 X Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) 1992-04-26 Værnesande
373 X * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis) 2002-08-18 Kolonien, Fanø
374 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla)
375 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin)
376 X * Barred Warbler (Curruca nisoria) 1990-10-20 Ringm. Blåvand
377 X Lesser Whitethroat (Curruca curruca)
378 X * Asian Desert Warbler (Curruca nana) 1994-11-13 Stængehus, Tisvilde Hegn
379 X Common Whitethroat (Curruca communis)
380 * Marmora's Warbler (Curruca sarda)
381 X * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Curruca cantillans) 1995-05-17 Blåvand
382 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Curruca iberiae)
383 X * Moltoni's Warbler (Curruca subalpina) 2022-05-15 Blåvandshuk
384 X * Sardinian Warbler (Curruca melanocephala) 2007-06-20 Blåvandshuk, ringm.
385 * Rüppell's Warbler (Curruca ruppeli)
386 X Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) 1998-10-02 Blåvand
387 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus)
388 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes)
389 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea)
390 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris)
391 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) 1991-02-24 Nørholm Skov
392 X * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) 1999-05-12 Skagen By
393 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris)
394 X * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor) 2002-04-20 Tane Sø, Kjærgaard
395 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
396 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
397 * Hermit Thrush (Catharus guttatus)
398 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus)
399 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula)
400 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
401 X * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) 2007-01-30 Parken ved Zoologisk Museum
402 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
403 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris)
404 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus)
405 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos)
406 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus)
407 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
408 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata)
409 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
410 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula)
411 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
412 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) 1999-09-21 Digekrat ved Darum Sluse
413 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia)
414 X * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) 1994-05-15 Fiilsø
415 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
416 X * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus) 1994-10-08 Vestskoven, Blåvand
417 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca)
418 X * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis) 2003-06-01 Mols Bjerge
419 X Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva)
420 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
421 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros)
422 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus)
423 X * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis) 2010-10-12 Fanø
424 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra)
425 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) Mosen, Blåvand
426 X * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus) 1993-10-09 Blåvandshuk
427 X * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri) 2020-10-16 Tipmosen
428 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe)
429 X * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina) 2005-10-13 Nyeng
430 X * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti) 1995-11-26 Sønderho Strand, Fanø
431 X * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica) 1996-08-01 Stevns kridtbrud
432 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
433 X * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka) 2004-05-29 Kramnitse, Lolland
434 X * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga) 2010-07-01 Saltbækvig
435 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus)
436 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus)
437 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
438 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus)
439 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
440 X * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris) 2004-05-11 Blåvandshuk, ringm.
441 X * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella) 2016-10-23 Skallingen
442 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis)
443 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava)
444 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola)
445 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea)
446 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba)
447 X * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) Blåvandshuk
448 X * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii) 1998-11-24 Værneengene
449 X Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris)
450 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis)
451 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis)
452 X * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni) 1990-09-29 Blåvand
453 X Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus) 1990-10-13 Blåvand
454 X Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) Sneum
455 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus)
456 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs)
457 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla)
458 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes)
459 X * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) 1995-11-17 Skagen
460 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula)
461 X * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus) 2007-08-06 Agger Tange
462 X Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) 1990-06-04 Fanø Klitplantage
463 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris)
464 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris)
465 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina)
466 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea)
467 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret)
468 X Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) 1991-03-16 Varde Å-dal
469 X Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus)
470 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra)
471 X Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) 1990-10-17 Blåvand
472 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis)
473 X European Serin (Serinus serinus) 1990-05-10 Varde Kær
474 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus)
475 X Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) Blåvandshuk
476 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis)
477 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra)
478 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella)
479 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
480 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
481 X * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea) 2005-05-28 Grenen
482 X Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana) 1991-05-17 Mosen, Blåvand
483 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus)
484 X * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) 1993-10-07 Blåvand
485 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
486 X * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica) 2008-09-19 Roborghus
487 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
488 X * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala) 2009-06-05 Midtjylland
489 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus)
490 X * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis) 2010-06-22 Skørping
491 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
492 X * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata) 2006-10-15 Mandø, krat i NV
493 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer