DK Species Ranking - Chronological

Ole Zoltan Göller


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


Return to normal list view
# Date * Name Location Map
2022
425 2022-05-15 * Moltoni's Warbler (Curruca subalpina) Blåvandshuk
2021
424 2021-06-05 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) Skagen
2020
423 2020-10-28 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca) Sneum Sluse
422 2020-10-16 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri) Tipmosen
421 2020-06-03 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus) Pletvej, Lemvig
420 2020-04-22 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata) Hjortlund
2019
419 2019-10-20 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus) Tipmosen
418 2019-06-06 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa) Sneum Digesø
2018
417 2018-10-01 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug) Ballum
416 2018-09-20 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica) Skagen
2016
415 2016-10-23 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella) Skallingen
2015
414 2015-06-01 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus) Gl. Hviding Engsø
413 2015-05-15 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius) Draved Skov
2013
412 2013-03-02 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi) Blåvandshuk
2012
411 2012-11-05 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus) Årslev Engså
410 2012-10-21 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus) Rømø
2011
409 2011-10-26 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus) Mandø
408 2011-07-29 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus) Henne Strand
2010
407 2010-10-12 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis) Fanø
406 2010-08-11 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis) Grenen skagen
405 2010-07-01 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga) Saltbækvig
404 2010-06-22 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis) Skørping
403 2010-06-06 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta) Blåvandshuk
402 2010-05-26 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum) Veststadil fjord
401 2010-02-17 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens) Brabrand Sø
2009
400 2009-10-12 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri) Blåvandshukl
399 2009-06-05 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala) Midtjylland
2008
398 2008-09-19 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica) Roborghus
397 2008-08-11 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis) Blåvand
396 2008-07-27 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata) Agger Tange
395 2008-07-21 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor) Lebøl, Als
394 2008-05-30 * Little Crake (Porzana parva) Gulstav Mose
393 2008-05-21 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura) Skagen
2007
392 2007-10-17 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach) Skallingen
391 2007-10-13 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus) Skagen, Reservatet
390 2007-09-02 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii) Skagen
389 2007-08-06 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus) Agger Tange
388 2007-07-20 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla) Veddelen
387 2007-06-20 * Sardinian Warbler (Curruca melanocephala) Blåvandshuk, ringm.
386 2007-05-18 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius) Egå Engsø
385 2007-01-30 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) Parken ved Zoologisk Museum
384 2007-01-14 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis) Bække N. F. Vejen
2006
383 2006-12-30 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea) Langø Havn
382 2006-10-15 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata) Mandø, krat i NV
381 2006-08-05 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus) Ræhr, grusgrav sydvest for.
380 2006-08-02 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius) Birkebøl, Als
379 2006-06-12 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii) Helsingør Havn
378 2006-03-17 * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus) Tved Plantage
377 2006-01-03 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata) Stauningsø
2005
376 2005-10-13 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina) Nyeng
375 2005-05-30 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla) Forland N for Sneum Sluse
374 2005-05-28 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea) Grenen
373 2005-05-16 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus) Skagen
2004
372 2004-07-09 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus) Rømø, Lakolk Strand
371 2004-05-31 Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) Blåvandshuk, ringm.
370 2004-05-29 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka) Kramnitse, Lolland
369 2004-05-11 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris) Blåvandshuk, ringm.
368 2004-05-01 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) Sneum
367 2004-04-24 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) Mandø
2003
366 2003-06-14 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops) Kløvbakken, Fiilsø
365 2003-06-05 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides) Værneengene
364 2003-06-01 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida) Gedser Fuglestation
363 2003-06-01 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis) Mols Bjerge
362 2003-05-18 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica) Skjelmosevej, Veststadil Fjord
361 2003-05-02 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus) Sneum Digesø
360 2003-03-29 * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) Blåvand ved Ishuset
2002
359 2002-08-18 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis) Kolonien, Fanø
358 2002-08-13 European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) Grusgrav, Ringkøbing Amt
357 2002-07-03 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii) Agger
356 2002-06-04 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) Skagen
355 2002-06-03 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes) Skjern Å
354 2002-05-27 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola) Blåvand
353 2002-05-09 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax) Mandø
352 2002-05-02 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus) Sneum Digesø
351 2002-04-20 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor) Tane Sø, Kjærgaard
350 2002-04-01 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) Skjern Enge
2001
349 2001-10-19 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) Nymindegab
348 2001-06-02 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus) Bygholm Vejle
347 2001-04-11 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis) Grødby, Bornholm
2000
346 2000-11-10 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) Esbjerg Havn
345 2000-08-27 Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) Tipperne
344 2000-07-21 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva) Agger Tange
343 2000-07-16 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius) Villingerød
342 2000-05-07 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) Skagen
341 2000-04-29 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) Kammerslusen
1999
340 1999-12-30 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) Hansted Reservatet
339 1999-10-16 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei) Blåvandshuk
338 1999-09-26 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) Grønningen, Blåvand
337 1999-09-21 Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) Digekrat ved Darum Sluse
336 1999-07-28 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus) Langli
335 1999-07-01 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni) Bygholm Vejle
334 1999-06-05 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca) Bøtø Nor
333 1999-06-02 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) Sneum
332 1999-05-30 * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) Kammerslusen
331 1999-05-25 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea) Værneengene
330 1999-05-16 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis) Saltvandssøen
329 1999-05-16 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica) Rømø
328 1999-05-12 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) Skagen By
327 1999-05-10 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii) Skagen
326 1999-05-04 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor) Værneengene
325 1999-04-12 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) Tane Sø, Børsmose
1998
324 1998-11-24 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii) Værneengene
323 1998-10-02 Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) Blåvand
322 1998-02-23 * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) Grådyb
1997
321 1997-10-18 Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) Grønningen, Blåvand
320 1997-08-16 * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) Fiilsø
319 1997-07-20 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus) Borreby Mose
318 1997-07-07 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) Køge Strand
317 1997-07-06 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus) Svanninge Bakker
316 1997-05-29 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis) Ulvshale
315 1997-03-30 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) Sø ved Thyborøn
1996
314 1996-08-13 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus) Blåvand
313 1996-08-01 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica) Stevns kridtbrud
312 1996-04-19 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri) Nyeng
311 1996-02-04 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata) Varde bymidte - åen
1995
310 1995-11-26 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti) Sønderho Strand, Fanø
309 1995-11-17 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) Skagen
308 1995-11-15 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia) Hirtshals
307 1995-11-08 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) Ovesø
306 1995-10-18 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla) Agger Tange
305 1995-09-24 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis) Ishuset, Blåvandshuk
304 1995-08-11 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola) Ølsemagle Revle
303 1995-07-15 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla) Hjerting Strand
302 1995-06-15 Corn Crake (Crex crex) Hjortekærsvej, Lyngby
301 1995-06-02 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus) Kilen
300 1995-05-21 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea) Skagen
299 1995-05-17 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Curruca cantillans) Blåvand
298 1995-04-11 Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) Skast Mose
297 1995-04-07 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana) Gedal Enge
296 1995-01-18 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia) Hirtshals
1994
295 1994-12-30 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) Vejlerne
294 1994-11-13 * Asian Desert Warbler (Curruca nana) Stængehus, Tisvilde Hegn
293 1994-10-30 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) Stege
292 1994-10-16 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) Rømø
291 1994-10-08 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi) Vestskoven, Blåvand
290 1994-10-08 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus) Vestskoven, Blåvand
289 1994-08-09 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba) Amager
288 1994-08-05 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii) Agger Tange
287 1994-07-17 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis) Tipperne
286 1994-07-09 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus) Kammerslusen
285 1994-07-05 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) Sønderho, Fanø
284 1994-07-04 Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) Ud for Nordby, Fanø
283 1994-06-29 Black Kite (Milvus migrans) Nymindegab
282 1994-06-23 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) Varde Kær
281 1994-05-15 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) Fiilsø
280 1994-03-29 Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) Lokalitet i det østlige Ribe Amt
279 1994-02-19 Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) Oksbølområdet
1993
278 1993-10-10 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus) Blåvandshuk
277 1993-10-09 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus) Blåvandshuk
276 1993-10-07 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) Blåvand
275 1993-10-01 Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus) Fyrrehaven, Nørre Lyngvig
274 1993-10-01 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) Skallingen
273 1993-08-11 Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) Blåvandshuk
272 1993-03-09 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) Skov i Skagenområdet
1992
271 1992-08-19 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator) Mosen, Blåvand
270 1992-06-06 * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) Vejlerne
269 1992-06-06 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo) Vejlerne
268 1992-05-31 Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) Lindet Skov
267 1992-05-30 Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) Saltvandssøen
266 1992-05-16 Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) Novrup Søerne, Esbjerg
265 1992-05-16 Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) Værneengene
264 1992-05-15 Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) Skifterne, Fanø
263 1992-04-26 Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) Værnesande
262 1992-04-26 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors) Vejlerne
261 1992-03-14 Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis) Nissum Fjord
260 1992-01-19 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus) Fiilsø
1991
259 1991-12-20 Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) Gammelgab v. Nymindegab
258 1991-10-21 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus) Blåvandshuk, ringm.
257 1991-10-17 Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea) Blåvand
256 1991-09-28 Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes) Blåvandshuk
255 1991-08-03 Great Egret (Ardea alba) Grærup Langsø
254 1991-06-16 Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) Gråsten
253 1991-05-17 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana) Mosen, Blåvand
252 1991-04-03 White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) Værnesande
251 1991-03-16 Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) Varde Å-dal
250 1991-03-09 Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) Ballum Kro
249 1991-02-24 Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) Nørholm Skov
1990
248 1990-10-20 * Barred Warbler (Curruca nisoria) Ringm. Blåvand
247 1990-10-17 Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) Blåvand
246 1990-10-13 Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus) Blåvand
245 1990-09-29 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni) Blåvand
244 1990-09-28 Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) Blåvandshuk
243 1990-08-25 Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) Saltvandssøen
242 1990-06-04 Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) Fanø Klitplantage
241 1990-05-25 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli) Dollerup Bakker
240 1990-05-10 European Serin (Serinus serinus) Varde Kær
239 1990-04-01 Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) Veststadil
1989
238 1989-11-10 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) Margrethelund Plantage, Viborg
237 1989-05-04 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix) Vind Hede
1988
236 1988-10-02 Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) Blåvand
Annoncer