DK Species Ranking

Henrik Kisbye


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Henrik Kisbyes ticks

This is Henrik Kisbyes Danske Arter

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 X * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix)
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix)
3 X Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) 1989-06-16 Budsemarke, Møn
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) 1979-05-01 Kattehale Skov
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla)
6 X Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) 1999-10-26 Bøtø Nor
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis)
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) 1980-05-18 Tissø
9 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus)
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser)
11 X Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis) Gunderslevholm
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) 1980-10-19 Vest Stadil Fjord
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris)
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) 1982-03-21 Tissø
15 X Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus) 1997-12-28 Røde Bro, Porsmosen
16 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus)
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor)
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) 1980-10-20 Vest Stadil Fjord
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus)
20 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) 2002-03-24 Skjern Å
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna)
22 X Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) 1980-09-28 Sevedø
23 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata)
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) 1980-05-18 Tissø / Hallebyore
26 X * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors) 1992-05-01 Vejlerne
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata)
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera)
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope)
30 X * American Wigeon (Mareca americana) 2003-04-20 Maderne, Præstø Fjord
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos)
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta)
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca)
34 X * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) 1999-04-03 Solbjerg Engsø
35 X * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) 1987-07-03 Nivå
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina)
37 X * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) 1993-09-05 Stege Jordbassiner
38 X * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) 2002-04-01 Skjern Å
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula)
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila)
41 X * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) 2010-03-14 Rosklide
42 X * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri) 1986-02-09 Gilleleje Havn
43 X * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) 1992-08-09 Ølsemagle Revle
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima)
45 X * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) 2001-10-14 Nr. Vorupør
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca)
47 X * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi) 2013-02-16 Blåvand/Hvidbjerg Strand
48 X * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri) 2018-02-10 Vesterlyng
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) 1980-04-13 Sejerø
50 X * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) 2008-12-28 Asserbo Strand
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis)
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula)
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus)
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser)
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator)
56 X * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) 1996-08-19 Damhussøen
57 X European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) 1991-07-04 Høgildgård Plantage
58 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
59 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
60 X * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba) 1999-09-28 Gilbjerg Hoved
61 X Common Swift (Apus apus)
62 X * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus) 2013-11-04 Gilleleje
63 X * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus) 2010-06-15 Hejresøen, Vestamager
64 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
65 X * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer) 2020-10-27 Vejby Strand
66 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
67 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
68 X * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax) 1991-08-08 Fællesfolden
69 X * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius) 2006-08-06 Birkepøl
70 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
71 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
72 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus)
73 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
74 X Rock Dove (Columba livia)
75 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas)
76 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) 1979-05-01 Kattehale Skov
77 X European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) 1992-05-25 Christians Ø
78 X * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis) 1984-02-04 Tårbæk
79 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto)
80 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura)
81 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus)
82 X Corn Crake (Crex crex) 1998-05-12 Strøby Enge
83 X * Little Crake (Porzana parva) 2017-05-17 Søholm Skov og Dybsø
84 X * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla) 2007-07-15 Ulvshale
85 X Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana)
86 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
87 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus)
88 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra)
89 X * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis) 2013-05-27 Busemarke, Møn
90 X * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo) 2016-07-30 Fuglehave Nakke, Roden Fed
91 X Common Crane (Grus grus) 1982-05-16 Gilbjerg Hoved
92 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis)
93 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena)
94 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus)
95 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) 1983-02-09 Ishøj Strand
96 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) 1980-05-10 Utterslev Mose
97 X * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) 2003-08-07 Lejsø
98 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus)
99 X * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) 2007-05-24 Klydesøen
100 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta)
101 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus)
102 X * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius) 2000-07-01 Søborg Sø
103 X * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus) 1997-07-13 Tissø
104 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria)
105 X * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva) 1999-07-15 Præstø Fed
106 X * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica) 1997-09-07 Ølsemagle Revle
107 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola)
108 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula)
109 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) 1981-06-13 Hove Grusgrav
110 X Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) 1981-08-22 Ølsemagle Revle
111 X * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus) 2004-07-15 Rømø Sønderstrand
112 X * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii) 1994-08-05 Agger Tange
113 X Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) 1996-05-05 Skjern Enge
114 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
115 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) 1980-04-26 Indd. areal på Vestamager
116 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata)
117 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica)
118 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa)
119 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
120 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres)
121 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus)
122 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax)
123 X Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) 1981-08-15 Kongelunden
124 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
125 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
126 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea)
127 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) 1980-05-18 Tissø / Hallebyore
128 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
129 X Sanderling (Calidris alba)
130 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina)
131 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) 1983-02-02 Gilleleje Havn
132 X * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii) 2017-09-24 Ballum Forland
133 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta)
134 X * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis) 1982-08-22 Ishøj Strand
135 X * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis) 2000-08-12 Staunings Ø
136 X * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) 1986-10-01 Ølsemagle Revle
137 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
138 X * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus) 2013-04-21 Bøjden Nor
139 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola)
140 X Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) 1994-10-24 Køge Sydstrand
141 X Great Snipe (Gallinago media) 1992-05-31 Grønjordssøen
142 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago)
143 X * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) 1992-07-26 Borreby Mose
144 X * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor) 1984-05-02 Kongelunden
145 X Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) 1982-08-22 Ishøj Strand
146 X Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) 1983-02-02 Gilleleje Havn
147 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos)
148 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius)
149 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus)
150 X * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes) 2020-10-24 Klydesøen
151 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus)
152 X * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) 1994-08-14 Ølsemagle Revle
153 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola)
154 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus)
155 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) 1980-05-03 Ølsemagle Revle
156 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
157 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
158 X * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola) 1986-08-19 Aflandshage
159 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
160 X * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni) 2006-07-30 Sneum Engsø
161 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) 1980-11-09 Sejerø
162 X * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea) 2006-12-29 Langø Havn
163 X Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini) 1994-10-23 Karlslunde Strand
164 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
165 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia)
166 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus)
167 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) 1980-05-18 Tissø
168 X * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea) 2007-12-28 Esbjerg Havn
169 X * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla) 2018-01-06 Hanstholm Havn
170 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
171 X * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii) 2006-06-09 Helsingør Havn
172 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) 1991-11-06 Peblingesøen
173 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
174 X Common Gull (Larus canus)
175 X * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis) 2006-03-01 Nærum Gadekær
176 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus)
177 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens)
178 X Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) 1982-04-07 Skagen Havn
179 X * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) 1984-04-15 Skagen Havn
180 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus)
181 X Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) 1992-02-03 Ravelinen
182 X Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) 2006-03-22 Utterslev Mose
183 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
184 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus)
185 X Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica) 1990-05-16 Grønjordssøen
186 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) 1987-07-01 Ølsemagle Revle
187 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis)
188 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
189 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons)
190 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
191 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
192 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo)
193 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea)
194 X * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) 1998-09-20 Kongelunden
195 X * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) 1982-08-18 Ølsemagle Revle
196 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) 1980-09-18 Vaserne
197 X Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) 1997-10-02 Børstrup Hage
198 X Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) 2000-10-13 Præstø Fed
199 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) 1983-08-14 Ølsemagle Revle
200 X Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus)
201 X Little Auk (Alle alle) 1983-02-09 Hundige Havn
202 X * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia) 2016-10-29 Børstrup Hage
203 X Common Murre (Uria aalge) 1984-10-21 Gilleleje
204 X Razorbill (Alca torda) 1980-11-09 Sejerø
205 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) 1980-04-13 Sejerø
206 X Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica) 2001-11-01 Børstrup Hage
207 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata)
208 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) 1980-04-13 Sejerø
209 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica)
210 X Common Loon (Gavia immer) 1980-10-22 Vesterhavet ud for Vest Stadil Fjord
211 X Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii) 2011-04-30 Skagen Nordstrand
212 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris)
213 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
214 X Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa) 2001-11-01 Børstrup Hage
215 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) 1986-11-01 Børstrup Hage
216 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
217 X Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea) 1997-10-02 Børstrup Hage
218 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
219 X Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus) 2011-09-15 Gilleleje Havn
220 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
221 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
222 X * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) 1997-08-08 Nyord
223 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) 1987-05-06 Rødkilde Højskole
224 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
225 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 1986-11-01 Børstrup Hage
226 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
227 X * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) 1984-01-01 Thorsminde Havn
228 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo)
229 X * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) 2002-06-01 Vestamager
230 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 1994-06-03 Nyord
231 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) 1980-05-02 Vaserne
232 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
233 X * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus) 2014-06-01 Gl. Hviding Engsø
234 X * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax) 2009-05-06 Susåen ved Skelby
235 X * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides) 2003-06-22 Værneengene
236 X * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) 2008-05-04 Hegnede Bugt
237 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea)
238 X * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea) 2001-10-02 Klydesøen, Vestamager
239 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 1982-08-15 Indd. areal på Vestamager
240 X Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) 1988-05-23 Hegnede Bugt
241 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
242 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus)
243 X * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus) 2013-04-23 Klitbo, Skagen
244 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
245 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus)
246 X * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus) 2016-06-26 Vesterris Plantage
247 X * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) 2011-04-30 Skagen Nordstrand
248 X * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) 2011-04-25 Skagen
249 X * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) 2003-10-01 Søholm, Stevns
250 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus)
251 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis)
252 X * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca) 2007-10-13 Mandehoved, Stevns
253 X Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos)
254 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata)
255 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) 1979-05-01 Kattehale Skov
256 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis)
257 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus)
258 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus)
259 X * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) 2001-06-05 Rejsby Enge
260 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) 1982-05-16 Gilbjerg Hoved
261 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus)
262 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans) 1982-05-16 Gilbjerg Hoved
263 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 1981-02-08 Tystrup-Bavelse
264 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus)
265 X * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus) 2003-11-16 Hillerup Enge
266 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo)
267 X Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) 2000-07-08 Sdr. Sejerslev
268 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops)
269 X * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) 1990-02-20 Store Frederikslund Skov
270 X Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) 2002-03-28 Brogård Plantage
271 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco)
272 X * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) 1983-02-05 Gurre Sø
273 X * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) 1999-11-02 Jægersborg Dyrehave
274 X Little Owl (Athene noctua) 1991-07-05 Lem
275 X * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus) 1983-02-13 Kongelunden
276 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus)
277 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) 1982-02-20 Nivå Bugt
278 X Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) 2003-04-27 Gundsømagle Sø
279 X * European Roller (Coracias garrulus) 1997-05-22 Budsemarke Mose
280 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis)
281 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
282 X European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) 1987-05-01 Magleby, Møn
283 X Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla)
284 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
285 X * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius) 2019-02-16 Gråsten Slotshave
286 X Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor)
287 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major)
288 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
289 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius)
290 X European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) 1994-04-18 Dejbjerg Plantage
291 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
292 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus)
293 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
294 X Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) 1982-05-20 Vaserne
295 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
296 X Merlin (Falco columbarius)
297 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) 1981-09-20 Stigsnæs
298 X * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug) 2018-09-30 Ballum Sluse
299 X * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) 1989-03-12 Valby gastårn
300 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 1982-03-07 Vaserne
301 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus)
302 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio)
303 X * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides) 2020-11-09 Lidsø
304 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach)
305 X * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor) 1997-05-25 Borre Grusgrav, Møn
306 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor)
307 X * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator) 2008-05-24 Blåvand
308 X * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus) 2011-10-23 Mandø
309 X Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) 1981-05-25 Kongelunden
310 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) 1979-05-01 Kattehale Skov
311 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica)
312 X Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes)
313 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula)
314 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
315 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus)
316 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone)
317 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix)
318 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax)
319 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus)
320 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater)
321 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) 1982-04-09 Skagen
322 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris)
323 X Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) 2002-03-28 Filsø
324 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus)
325 X Great Tit (Parus major)
326 X Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) 1982-04-17 Utterslev Mose
327 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) 1987-06-11 Budsemarke Mose
328 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea)
329 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis)
330 X Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) 1980-05-03 Ishøj Torv
331 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) 1980-10-24 Vest Stadil Fjord
332 X * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla) 1994-05-24 Christians Ø
333 X * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata) 2006-03-04 Staunings Ø
334 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia)
335 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica)
336 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
337 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum)
338 X * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica) 2012-04-28 Hejresøen, Amager
339 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) 1979-05-01 Kattehale Skov
340 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix)
341 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
342 X * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei) 2003-11-16 Gl. Hviding Kirke
343 X Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) 1991-09-30 Christians Ø
344 X Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus) 2006-11-19 Gedser
345 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi)
346 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
347 X * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus) 1987-11-03 Ishøj Strand
348 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus)
349 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita)
350 X * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus) 1997-06-02 Fællesskoven, Stevns
351 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
352 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
353 X Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) 1987-05-29 Jydelejet
354 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
355 X Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) 1982-05-20 Vaserne
356 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
357 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus)
358 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola)
359 X * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) 1992-05-28 Christians Ø
360 X Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus)
361 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris)
362 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
363 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
364 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
365 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina)
366 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
367 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
368 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia)
369 X River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) 1980-06-02 Vaserne
370 X Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) 1991-05-28 Sømosen, Ballerup
371 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
372 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla)
373 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin)
374 X * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria) 1980-08-02 Hammeren
375 X Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca)
376 * Asian Desert Warbler (Sylvia nana)
377 X Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis)
378 * Marmora's Warbler (Sylvia sarda)
379 X * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans) 1993-05-07 Høvblege, Møn
380 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia iberiae)
381 X * Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala) 2011-09-11 Blåvand
382 X * Rüppell's Warbler (Sylvia ruppeli) 1993-05-07 Høvblege, Møn
383 X Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) 1994-04-16 Mandø
384 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus)
385 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes)
386 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea)
387 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris)
388 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) 1981-07-09 Sønderskoven, Als
389 X * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) 1989-08-12 Køge
390 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris)
391 X * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor) 2003-04-17 Tane Sø
392 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
393 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
394 * Hermit Thrush (Catharus guttatus)
395 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) 1981-04-26 Hovvig
396 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula)
397 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
398 X * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) 1991-12-13 Frederiksværk
399 X * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus) 2020-11-07 Sorthat
400 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris)
401 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus)
402 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos)
403 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus)
404 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
405 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) 1980-08-23 Grib Skov
406 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
407 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula)
408 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
409 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) 1991-09-27 Christians Ø
410 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia)
411 X * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) 1996-06-06 Ishøj Strand
412 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
413 X * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus) 2015-10-10 Gedser
414 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca)
415 X * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis) 2014-04-26 Nakkehoved Fyr
416 X Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) 1983-05-29 Kongelunden
417 X * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla) 2019-11-10 Folkeparken, Gentofte Sø
418 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) 1981-07-10 Sønderborg Havn
419 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus)
420 X * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis) 2020-06-14 Ebeltoft Havn
421 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra)
422 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola)
423 X * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus) 2013-10-17 Ishøj Strand
424 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
425 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe)
426 X * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina) 2016-10-20 Gilleleje Strand
427 X * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti) 1987-11-01 Ishøj Strand
428 X * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica) 1996-07-03 Stevns Kridtbrud
429 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
430 X * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka) 2004-05-29 Kramnitse, Lolland
431 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
432 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus)
433 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus)
434 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
435 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus)
436 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
437 X * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris) 2006-04-18 Munkerup
438 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella)
439 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis)
440 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava)
441 X * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola) 2002-05-05 Stege Jordbassiner
442 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) 1980-09-28 Stigsnæs
443 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba)
444 X * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) 2004-10-04 Søvang, Amager
445 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
446 X Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris) 1983-08-21 Ølsemagle Revle
447 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis)
448 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis)
449 X * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni) 2013-09-29 Mandø
450 X Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus)
451 X Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) 1996-02-15 Ølsemagle Revle
452 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) 1980-04-13 Sejerø
453 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs)
454 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla)
455 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) 1981-07-08 Sønderskoven, Als
456 X * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) 2004-11-08 Utterslev Mose
457 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula)
458 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
459 X Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus)
460 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris)
461 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris)
462 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina)
463 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea)
464 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret)
465 X Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) 1991-02-03 Trekronergade, Valby
466 X Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus)
467 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra)
468 X Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) 1987-01-22 Grib Skov
469 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis)
470 X European Serin (Serinus serinus) 1998-06-09 Gl. Næstved Kirkegård
471 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus)
472 X Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) 1980-10-22 Vest Stadil Fjord
473 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) 1980-10-24 Vest Stadil Fjord
474 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra)
475 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella)
476 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
477 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
478 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
479 X Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana) 1987-05-10 Ålebæk Strand
480 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus)
481 X * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) 1999-11-14 Køge Sydstrand
482 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
483 X * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica) 1998-03-21 Hellebæk
484 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
485 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala)
486 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus)
487 X * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis) 2010-07-15 Skørping
488 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
489 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
490 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer