DK Species Ranking

Nikolaj Noel Christensen


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Nikolaj Noel Christensens ticks

This is Nikolaj Noel Christensens Danske Arter

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix)
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) skjern enge
3 X Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) 2019-07-27 Idestrup
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) i min have
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) 2004-11-21 præstø fed
6 X Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) 2021-05-07 Kalvebodfælled, Villahøj
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) Utterslev mose
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) Utterslev mose
9 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus)
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser) Utterslev mose
11 X Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis)
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) 2008-02-06 Utterslev mose del 2 plænen til højre for mosehuset ( Skrånten )
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) 2004-11-21 Møn + Tundrasædgås Utterslev mose del 1 og 2 17/3 2009 samt sædgås 30/4 2010.
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) 2004-11-21 Møn
15 X Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus) 2010-04-22 Klydesøen, Vestamager og Solbjerg engsø, 6/11 2017
16 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus)
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) + sortsvane hyllekrog 2004
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) Møn
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) Møn
20 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) 2007-08-18 Damhusengen, Rødovre, Kbh
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna)
22 X Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) 2012-08-30 Utterslev mose del 3
23 X * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata) 2015-01-25 Lyngby Mølledam
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) 2004-05-23 borreby mose
26 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors)
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) Utterslev mose
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) klydesøen
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) hejresøen
30 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana)
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) i min have
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) klydesøen
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) hejresøen
34 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis)
35 X * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) 2005-08-28 Hejrede sø , lolland
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) Utterslev mose
37 X * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) 2004-10-11 Hejresøen , Vestamager + 6/5 2007 Nielsstrup sø, Sydsjælland + Damhus og UM
38 X * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) 2006-02-14 Nykøbing F, Guldborgsund, Hasseløvej + Furesøen 31/1 - 2013
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) Utterslev mose
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) 2004-11-21 stege slambassiner
41 X * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) 2010-03-06 Roskilde vig, i våge ved Frederiksborgvej, Sjælland
42 X * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri) 2003-05-01 kongelundens stranden dato ?
43 X * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) 2014-11-03 Hellebæk, Julebæk Strand. En Subadult han.
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima)
45 X * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) 2018-03-31 Lumsås Nordstrand
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) 2004-01-01
47 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi)
48 X * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri) 2020-03-03 Sandflugtsplantagen, Rørvig
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra)
50 X * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) 2015-02-22 Liseleje stand, Nordsjælland
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) møn
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) Utterslev mose
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) damhussøen
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) Utterslev mose
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator)
56 X * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) 2008-06-08 Nørresø, Maribo, Lolland
57 X European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) 2014-09-18 Langholmen, Utterslev mose
58 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
59 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
60 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba)
61 X Common Swift (Apus apus)
62 X * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus) 2020-10-28 Helsingør
63 X * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus) 2010-06-15 Hejresøen, Vestamager. Set fra ca.kl.14.10 - 14.32.
64 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
65 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
66 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
67 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
68 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
69 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius)
70 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
71 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
72 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) Utterslev mose
73 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
74 X Rock Dove (Columba livia)
75 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas)
76 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus)
77 European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur)
78 X * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis) 2007-01-28 Bække, Vejen, Jylland
79 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto)
80 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura)
81 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) Utterslev mose
82 X Corn Crake (Crex crex) 2008-05-24 Holmegård mose
83 * Little Crake (Porzana parva)
84 X * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla) 2007-07-15 Veddelen Møn og 10/6 Vaserne 2019
85 X Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) 2004-01-01 brabrand sø
86 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
87 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) Utterslev mose
88 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) Utterslev mose
89 X * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis) 2013-05-27 Busemarke mose, Møn + 16/1 Avnø 2020
90 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo)
91 X Common Crane (Grus grus) Gilberg hoved
92 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) Klydesøen
93 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) Sømosen ballerup
94 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) Utterslev mose
95 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) 2006-06-05 Klydesøen, vestamager ( i sommerdragt )
96 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) Sømosen ballerup
97 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus)
98 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus)
99 X * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) 2007-05-24 Klydesøen, Vestamager
100 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta)
101 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) klydesøen
102 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius)
103 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus)
104 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria)
105 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva)
106 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica)
107 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) 2004-08-29 hyllekrog
108 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula)
109 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) 2004-01-01
110 Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus)
111 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
112 X * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii) 2013-06-05 Blåvands Huk, Jylland
113 Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus)
114 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
115 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus)
116 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata)
117 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica)
118 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa)
119 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
120 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres)
121 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus)
122 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax)
123 X Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) 2006-08-20 vestamager , klydesøen
124 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
125 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
126 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea)
127 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) 2004-05-23 borreby mose
128 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
129 X Sanderling (Calidris alba)
130 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina)
131 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) 2012-02-11 Sejerøby havn, Sejerø
132 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii)
133 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta) 2004-01-01 ko revlerne
134 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis)
135 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis)
136 X * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) 2005-08-24 Sydmøllevej , vestamager
137 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
138 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus)
139 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) 2006-04-01 Bispebjerg kirkegård
140 X Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus)
141 X Great Snipe (Gallinago media) 2015-05-10 Nordre Klapper, Vestamager
142 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago)
143 X * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) 2011-05-29 Ulfshale Nordstrand, Møn
144 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor)
145 X Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) 2005-08-24 Sydmøllevej , vestamager
146 X Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) 2008-10-12 Blåvands huk
147 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) Utterslev mose
148 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius)
149 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) 2006-07-27 Utterslev mose
150 X * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes) 2011-07-05 Lundemosen, Keldsnor Fyr, Langeland
151 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) Utterslev mose
152 X * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) 2014-07-18 Klydesøen, Vestamager
153 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola)
154 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus)
155 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia)
156 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
157 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
158 X * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola) 2012-05-31 Sydmøllevej, Klydesøen, Vestamager
159 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
160 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni)
161 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) 2005-05-06 Nordstranden Skagen
162 X * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea) 2006-12-29 Langø havn, Lolland
163 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini)
164 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
165 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia)
166 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) utterslevmose
167 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) 2004-05-23 borreby mose
168 X * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea) 2007-12-29 Esbjerg fiskerihavn
169 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla)
170 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
171 X * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii) 2006-06-09 Helsingør Havn
172 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) 2005-11-24 Enghaveplads kbh + Utterslev mose 13/4 09 og Utterslev mose 30/4 2010
173 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
174 X Common Gull (Larus canus)
175 X * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis) 2006-03-04 Nærum gadekær
176 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus)
177 X * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens) 2010-02-21 Århus havn, pier 2, Århus, Jylland
178 X Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) 2005-05-07 Grenen camping Skagen
179 X * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) 2007-12-29 Havneby, Rømø
180 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus)
181 X Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) 2006-02-14 Nykøbing F. Guldborgsund, Hasseløvej
182 X Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) 2008-03-26 Søpavillionen, Peblingesøen, Kbh
183 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
184 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) 2004-01-01 skjern enge
185 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica)
186 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) 2008-08-24 Nord spidsen Ølsemagle revle, Stauningsø ( Set fra Stauningsø )
187 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis)
188 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
189 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) kongelundsstranden amager
190 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
191 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
192 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) utterslevmose
193 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea)
194 X * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) 2013-05-10 Utterslev mose
195 X * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) 2009-05-06 Ølsemagle + 16/5 21 fugle Præstesø Værløse + 17/5 3 fugle ædel* Villahøj Vestamager 2014
196 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger)
197 X Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) 2008-10-12 Blåvands huk
198 X Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) 2007-10-14 Gedser odde
199 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) 2004-01-01
200 Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus)
201 X Little Auk (Alle alle) 2006-11-04 Tuborg havn, Hellerup
202 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
203 X Common Murre (Uria aalge) 2005-11-13 Gilleje havn
204 X Razorbill (Alca torda) 2006-10-27 kystvejen, kastrup
205 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle)
206 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica)
207 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) 2005-05-06 Nordstranden Skagen
208 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) 2005-05-08 Grenen Skagen
209 X * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica) 2018-08-21 Grenen, Skagen
210 X Common Loon (Gavia immer) 2005-05-08 Grenen Skagen
211 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii)
212 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris)
213 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
214 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa)
215 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) 2005-05-06 Nordstranden Skagen
216 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
217 Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea)
218 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
219 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus)
220 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
221 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
222 X * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) 2020-05-27 Hesnæs, Falster
223 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) 2020-05-27 Hesnæs, Falster.
224 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
225 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) gilberghoved
226 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
227 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis)
228 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) Utterslev mose
229 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus)
230 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 2004-01-01 skjern enge
231 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) Utterslev mose
232 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
233 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus)
234 X * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax) 2009-05-06 Skelby, Susåen ved kanopladsen nedenfor præstegården, set perfekt !
235 X * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides) 2011-05-23 Nordre Klapper, Vestamager, København
236 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis)
237 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) utterslevmose
238 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea)
239 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 2004-01-01 klydesøen + Solbjerg engsø 6/11 2017 ædel*
240 X Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) 2004-01-01 klydesøen + 3/5 2007 Gilberghoved ædel*
241 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
242 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) Utterslev mose
243 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus)
244 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
245 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) hyllekrog
246 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus)
247 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus)
248 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina)
249 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga)
250 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus)
251 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis)
252 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca)
253 X Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) 2005-05-06 Flagbakken Skagen
254 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata)
255 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) Utterslev mose
256 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) amager
257 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) Utterslev mose
258 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) amager
259 X * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) Gilberghoved. Kan ikke huske dato og år, men det var en ad han.
260 Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus)
261 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) Utterslev mose
262 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans) 2008-05-10 Hellebæk, Nordsjælland
263 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 2003-11-02 Nyord enge derudover bla en selvfunden i Utterslev mose 19/10 2007
264 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus)
265 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus)
266 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) Utterslev mose
267 Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba)
268 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops)
269 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus)
270 Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo)
271 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) 2006-03-04 Mellem stampedam og raadvad
272 X * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) 2006-01-15 Gribskov
273 X * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) 2006-03-12 Frederiksdal storskov,+ Raadvad 20/11 2011
274 Little Owl (Athene noctua)
275 * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus)
276 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) holmevej
277 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) 2004-08-29 hyllekrog
278 X Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) 2004-11-14 kystagerparken hvidovre
279 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus)
280 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) utterslevmose
281 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
282 European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster)
283 Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla)
284 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
285 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius)
286 X Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) 2021-03-13 Vaserne
287 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major)
288 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
289 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius)
290 European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis)
291 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
292 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) Utterslev mose
293 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
294 X Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) 2013-09-10 Koklapperne, Vestamager
295 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
296 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) gilberghoved
297 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) 2004-08-29 hyllekrog
298 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug)
299 X * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) 2003-11-02 Nyord Møn
300 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) møn,s klint
301 X * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus) 2012-11-05 Årslev Engsø, Århus, Jylland
302 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio)
303 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
304 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach)
305 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor)
306 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor)
307 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator)
308 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus)
309 X Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) 2005-06-05 pinseskoven, vestamager
310 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius)
311 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica)
312 X Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes) 2008-10-12 Blåvands huk
313 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula)
314 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
315 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus)
316 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone)
317 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix)
318 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax)
319 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) Utterslev mose
320 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater)
321 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus)
322 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) 2005-01-22 Gribskov
323 X Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) 2013-06-05 Filsø, Jylland
324 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus)
325 X Great Tit (Parus major)
326 X Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) sømosen
327 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) 2005-02-16 utterslevmose
328 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea) 2007-10-13 Gedser by
329 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis)
330 X Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) 2007-07-01 Shell tanken v Borgmester christiansens gade. Kbh
331 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) 2005-05-08 Grenen Skagen
332 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla)
333 X * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata) 2006-01-03 staunings ø , ølsemagle revle
334 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia)
335 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica)
336 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
337 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum)
338 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica)
339 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus)
340 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) 2005-05-28 Kongelunden
341 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
342 X * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei) 2019-11-26 Vestre kirkegård, København
343 X Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) 2008-10-12 Blåvands huk
344 X Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus) 2008-10-13 Blåvand
345 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi)
346 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
347 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus)
348 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus)
349 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita)
350 X * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus) 2007-05-20 Gråmyr, Gudhjem, Bornholm
351 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
352 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
353 X Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) 2008-06-08 Nylands nakke, Klinteskoven, Møns klint, Møn
354 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
355 X Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) 2010-05-10 Utterslev del 1, hørt godt i tre omgange. Stor tak til LAK
356 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
357 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus)
358 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola)
359 X * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) 2007-06-24 Vallø Slotspark + 16/6 Vestvolden, Avedøre 2012 + Vigersted 2020
360 X Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus)
361 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) 2004-01-01 utterslevmose
362 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
363 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
364 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
365 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina)
366 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
367 X * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata) 2008-10-17 Blåvand, Grønningen
368 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) 2004-05-20 varde kær
369 X River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) 2012-05-27 Galopbanen, Klampenborg, Dyrehaven
370 X Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) 2004-01-01 utterslevmose
371 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
372 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla)
373 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin)
374 X * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria) 2017-10-25 Nordhavnen, Skudehavnsvej
375 X Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca)
376 * Asian Desert Warbler (Sylvia nana)
377 X Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis)
378 * Marmora's Warbler (Sylvia sarda)
379 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans)
380 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia iberiae)
381 * Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala)
382 * Rüppell's Warbler (Sylvia ruppeli)
383 X Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) 2005-04-09 Kongelunden
384 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus)
385 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) utterslevmose
386 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea)
387 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) kongelunden
388 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) damhussøen
389 X * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) 2006-10-01 Køge Sydhavn
390 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris)
391 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor)
392 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
393 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
394 * Hermit Thrush (Catharus guttatus)
395 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) Gilberg hoved
396 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) i min have
397 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
398 X * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) 2007-01-29 Zoologisk museum, kbh + Nivå 13/1 - 2008 + 28/2 Tingskrivervej 6 NV 2015
399 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
400 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) utterslevmose
401 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus) utterslevmose
402 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) utterslevmose
403 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) 2004-01-01
404 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
405 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata)
406 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
407 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula)
408 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
409 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) 2007-05-18 Christiansø + 19/4 - 2014 Frederikssund, Enghave Sjællands første syngende fugl
410 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) 2004-01-01 utterslevmose
411 X * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) 2004-05-20 varde kær
412 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
413 X * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus) 2019-10-13 Allerød sø
414 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca)
415 X * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis) 2017-05-05 Bispebjerg Kirkegård
416 X Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) 2004-08-29 hyllekrog
417 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
418 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros)
419 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus)
420 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis)
421 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra)
422 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 2004-01-01
423 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus)
424 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
425 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe)
426 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina)
427 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti)
428 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica)
429 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
430 X * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka) 2011-12-27 Strandby, Frederikshavn og Skansehage, Rørvig 6/11 2017
431 X * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga) 2010-07-01 Alleshave, Saltbækvig, Store Vrøj, Sjælland
432 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus)
433 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus)
434 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
435 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus)
436 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
437 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris)
438 X * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella) 2016-10-15 Stubben, Kbh og *Nyord, Møn 23/10 m.Klaus Malling og Troels Melgaard
439 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis) utterslevmose
440 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava)
441 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola)
442 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) hejresøen
443 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) + sortrygget hvidvipstjert 07-05-05
444 X * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) 2018-01-27 Nørrevang, Rørvig, Sjælland
445 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
446 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris)
447 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis)
448 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis)
449 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni)
450 X Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus) 2011-09-29 Stubben, København
451 X Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) 2018-01-27 Skansehage,Rørvig,Sjælland
452 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus)
453 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs)
454 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) i min have
455 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) 2005-03-05 Bispebjerg kirkegård
456 X * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) 2004-11-08 Utterslev mose
457 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) Utterslev mose
458 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
459 X Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) 2007-05-18 Christiansø
460 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) i min have
461 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris) 2005-10-17 Kongelundens stranden
462 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina)
463 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) utterslevmose
464 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) utterslevmose
465 X Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) 2005-03-13 hundested på bonderosevej 8 set ned til to meter
466 X Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) 2007-11-03 Melby overdrev, Nordsjælland.
467 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) Gribskov
468 X Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) 2011-10-02 Gribskov, Hærvejen 50 - 100 meter nord for Hvidkildevej
469 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis)
470 X European Serin (Serinus serinus) 2004-10-31 Utterslev mose (ædel)
471 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) utterslevmose
472 X Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) 2010-10-22 Ballum enge, Sønderjylland
473 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) 2006-01-03 staunings ø , ølsemagle revle
474 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) Møn
475 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella)
476 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
477 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
478 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
479 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana)
480 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus)
481 X * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) 2014-11-23 Sydhavnstippen, København
482 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
483 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica)
484 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
485 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala)
486 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) utterslevmose
487 X * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis) 2010-07-08 Mølleparken 10, Skørping, Nordjylland
488 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
489 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
490 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer