DK Species Ranking - Chronological

Nikolaj Noel Christensen


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


Return to normal list view
# Date * Name Location Map
2021
311 2021-05-07 Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) Kalvebodfælled, Villahøj
310 2021-03-13 Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) Vaserne
2020
309 2020-10-28 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus) Helsingør
308 2020-05-27 White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) Hesnæs, Falster.
307 2020-05-27 * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) Hesnæs, Falster
306 2020-03-03 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri) Sandflugtsplantagen, Rørvig
2019
305 2019-11-26 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei) Vestre kirkegård, København
304 2019-10-13 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus) Allerød sø
303 2019-07-27 Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) Idestrup
2018
302 2018-08-21 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica) Grenen, Skagen
301 2018-03-31 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) Lumsås Nordstrand
300 2018-01-27 Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) Skansehage,Rørvig,Sjælland
299 2018-01-27 * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) Nørrevang, Rørvig, Sjælland
2017
298 2017-10-25 * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria) Nordhavnen, Skudehavnsvej
297 2017-05-05 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis) Bispebjerg Kirkegård
2016
296 2016-10-15 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella) Stubben, Kbh og *Nyord, Møn 23/10 m.Klaus Malling og Troels Melgaard
2015
295 2015-05-10 Great Snipe (Gallinago media) Nordre Klapper, Vestamager
294 2015-02-22 * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) Liseleje stand, Nordsjælland
293 2015-01-25 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata) Lyngby Mølledam
2014
292 2014-11-23 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) Sydhavnstippen, København
291 2014-11-03 * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) Hellebæk, Julebæk Strand. En Subadult han.
290 2014-09-18 European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) Langholmen, Utterslev mose
289 2014-07-18 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) Klydesøen, Vestamager
2013
288 2013-09-10 Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) Koklapperne, Vestamager
287 2013-06-05 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii) Blåvands Huk, Jylland
286 2013-06-05 Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) Filsø, Jylland
285 2013-05-27 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis) Busemarke mose, Møn + 16/1 Avnø 2020
284 2013-05-10 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) Utterslev mose
2012
283 2012-11-05 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus) Årslev Engsø, Århus, Jylland
282 2012-08-30 Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) Utterslev mose del 3
281 2012-05-31 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola) Sydmøllevej, Klydesøen, Vestamager
280 2012-05-27 River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) Galopbanen, Klampenborg, Dyrehaven
279 2012-02-11 Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) Sejerøby havn, Sejerø
2011
278 2011-12-27 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka) Strandby, Frederikshavn og Skansehage, Rørvig 6/11 2017
277 2011-10-02 Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) Gribskov, Hærvejen 50 - 100 meter nord for Hvidkildevej
276 2011-09-29 Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus) Stubben, København
275 2011-07-05 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes) Lundemosen, Keldsnor Fyr, Langeland
274 2011-05-29 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) Ulfshale Nordstrand, Møn
273 2011-05-23 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides) Nordre Klapper, Vestamager, København
2010
272 2010-10-22 Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) Ballum enge, Sønderjylland
271 2010-07-08 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis) Mølleparken 10, Skørping, Nordjylland
270 2010-07-01 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga) Alleshave, Saltbækvig, Store Vrøj, Sjælland
269 2010-06-15 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus) Hejresøen, Vestamager. Set fra ca.kl.14.10 - 14.32.
268 2010-05-10 Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) Utterslev del 1, hørt godt i tre omgange. Stor tak til LAK
267 2010-04-22 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus) Klydesøen, Vestamager og Solbjerg engsø, 6/11 2017
266 2010-03-06 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) Roskilde vig, i våge ved Frederiksborgvej, Sjælland
265 2010-02-21 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens) Århus havn, pier 2, Århus, Jylland
2009
264 2009-05-06 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax) Skelby, Susåen ved kanopladsen nedenfor præstegården, set perfekt !
263 2009-05-06 * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) Ølsemagle + 16/5 21 fugle Præstesø Værløse + 17/5 3 fugle ædel* Villahøj Vestamager 2014
2008
262 2008-10-17 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata) Blåvand, Grønningen
261 2008-10-13 Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus) Blåvand
260 2008-10-12 Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) Blåvands huk
259 2008-10-12 Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) Blåvands huk
258 2008-10-12 Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes) Blåvands huk
257 2008-10-12 Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) Blåvands huk
256 2008-08-24 Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) Nord spidsen Ølsemagle revle, Stauningsø ( Set fra Stauningsø )
255 2008-06-08 Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) Nylands nakke, Klinteskoven, Møns klint, Møn
254 2008-06-08 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) Nørresø, Maribo, Lolland
253 2008-05-24 Corn Crake (Crex crex) Holmegård mose
252 2008-05-10 Black Kite (Milvus migrans) Hellebæk, Nordsjælland
251 2008-03-26 Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) Søpavillionen, Peblingesøen, Kbh
250 2008-02-06 Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) Utterslev mose del 2 plænen til højre for mosehuset ( Skrånten )
2007
249 2007-12-29 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea) Esbjerg fiskerihavn
248 2007-12-29 * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) Havneby, Rømø
247 2007-11-03 Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) Melby overdrev, Nordsjælland.
246 2007-10-14 Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) Gedser odde
245 2007-10-13 Woodlark (Lullula arborea) Gedser by
244 2007-08-18 Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) Damhusengen, Rødovre, Kbh
243 2007-07-15 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla) Veddelen Møn og 10/6 Vaserne 2019
242 2007-07-01 Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) Shell tanken v Borgmester christiansens gade. Kbh
241 2007-06-24 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) Vallø Slotspark + 16/6 Vestvolden, Avedøre 2012 + Vigersted 2020
240 2007-05-24 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) Klydesøen, Vestamager
239 2007-05-20 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus) Gråmyr, Gudhjem, Bornholm
238 2007-05-18 Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) Christiansø
237 2007-05-18 Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) Christiansø + 19/4 - 2014 Frederikssund, Enghave Sjællands første syngende fugl
236 2007-01-29 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) Zoologisk museum, kbh + Nivå 13/1 - 2008 + 28/2 Tingskrivervej 6 NV 2015
235 2007-01-28 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis) Bække, Vejen, Jylland
2006
234 2006-12-29 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea) Langø havn, Lolland
233 2006-11-04 Little Auk (Alle alle) Tuborg havn, Hellerup
232 2006-10-27 Razorbill (Alca torda) kystvejen, kastrup
231 2006-10-01 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) Køge Sydhavn
230 2006-08-20 Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) vestamager , klydesøen
229 2006-07-27 Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) Utterslev mose
228 2006-06-09 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii) Helsingør Havn
227 2006-06-05 Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) Klydesøen, vestamager ( i sommerdragt )
226 2006-04-01 Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) Bispebjerg kirkegård
225 2006-03-12 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) Frederiksdal storskov,+ Raadvad 20/11 2011
224 2006-03-04 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis) Nærum gadekær
223 2006-03-04 Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) Mellem stampedam og raadvad
222 2006-02-14 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) Nykøbing F, Guldborgsund, Hasseløvej + Furesøen 31/1 - 2013
221 2006-02-14 Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) Nykøbing F. Guldborgsund, Hasseløvej
220 2006-01-15 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) Gribskov
219 2006-01-03 Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) staunings ø , ølsemagle revle
218 2006-01-03 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata) staunings ø , ølsemagle revle
2005
217 2005-11-24 Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) Enghaveplads kbh + Utterslev mose 13/4 09 og Utterslev mose 30/4 2010
216 2005-11-13 Common Murre (Uria aalge) Gilleje havn
215 2005-10-17 Twite (Linaria flavirostris) Kongelundens stranden
214 2005-08-28 * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) Hejrede sø , lolland
213 2005-08-24 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) Sydmøllevej , vestamager
212 2005-08-24 Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) Sydmøllevej , vestamager
211 2005-06-05 Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) pinseskoven, vestamager
210 2005-05-28 Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) Kongelunden
209 2005-05-08 Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) Grenen Skagen
208 2005-05-08 Common Loon (Gavia immer) Grenen Skagen
207 2005-05-08 Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) Grenen Skagen
206 2005-05-07 Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) Grenen camping Skagen
205 2005-05-06 Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) Nordstranden Skagen
204 2005-05-06 Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) Nordstranden Skagen
203 2005-05-06 Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) Flagbakken Skagen
202 2005-05-06 Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) Nordstranden Skagen
201 2005-04-09 Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) Kongelunden
200 2005-03-13 Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) hundested på bonderosevej 8 set ned til to meter
199 2005-03-05 Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) Bispebjerg kirkegård
198 2005-02-16 Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) utterslevmose
197 2005-01-22 Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) Gribskov
2004
196 2004-11-21 Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) Møn + Tundrasædgås Utterslev mose del 1 og 2 17/3 2009 samt sædgås 30/4 2010.
195 2004-11-21 Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) Møn
194 2004-11-21 Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) præstø fed
193 2004-11-21 Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) stege slambassiner
192 2004-11-14 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) kystagerparken hvidovre
191 2004-11-08 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) Utterslev mose
190 2004-10-31 European Serin (Serinus serinus) Utterslev mose (ædel)
189 2004-10-11 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) Hejresøen , Vestamager + 6/5 2007 Nielsstrup sø, Sydsjælland + Damhus og UM
188 2004-08-29 Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) hyllekrog
187 2004-08-29 Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) hyllekrog
186 2004-08-29 Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) hyllekrog
185 2004-08-29 Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) hyllekrog
184 2004-05-23 Garganey (Spatula querquedula) borreby mose
183 2004-05-23 Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) borreby mose
182 2004-05-23 Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) borreby mose
181 2004-05-20 Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) varde kær
180 2004-05-20 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) varde kær
179 2004-01-01 Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) klydesøen + 3/5 2007 Gilberghoved ædel*
178 2004-01-01 Great Egret (Ardea alba) klydesøen + Solbjerg engsø 6/11 2017 ædel*
177 2004-01-01 Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) skjern enge
176 2004-01-01 Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca)
175 2004-01-01 Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) brabrand sø
174 2004-01-01 Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius)
173 2004-01-01 Little Stint (Calidris minuta) ko revlerne
172 2004-01-01 Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus)
171 2004-01-01 Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) skjern enge
170 2004-01-01 Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) utterslevmose
169 2004-01-01 European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola)
168 2004-01-01 Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus)
167 2004-01-01 Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) utterslevmose
166 2004-01-01 Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) utterslevmose
2003
165 2003-11-02 White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) Nyord enge derudover bla en selvfunden i Utterslev mose 19/10 2007
164 2003-11-02 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) Nyord Møn
163 2003-05-01 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri) kongelundens stranden dato ?
Annoncer