Latest 100 ticks - Danish Month Species November


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


Below you see the latest 100 new ticks ticks are ticked by Netfugl.dk's users.

This page data is updated automatically a couple of times daily, that's why new ticks may take a while to be included in the results.

# Name #X Latest new ticks Location Date Map
1 Jens Lind 227 European Stonechat Korshage 2020-11-29
2 Leif Frederiksen 205 Red Phalarope Hovvig, Odsherred 2020-11-29
3 Tue Jørgensen 64 Water Pipit Tørring Kær (Hedensted) 2020-11-29
4 Jørn Vinther Sørensen 184 King Eider Lillebælt, Halk Nor og Strand (Haderslev) 2020-11-29
5 Jan Eske Schmidt 229 Eurasian Bittern Utterslev mose 2020-11-29
6 Louise Tanderup 76 Yellowhammer Vestskoven Albertslund 2020-11-28
7 Louise Tanderup 75 Eurasian Siskin Vestskoven Albertslund 2020-11-28
8 Louise Tanderup 74 Brambling Vestskoven Albertslund 2020-11-28
9 Louise Tanderup 73 Dunnock Vestskoven Albertslund 2020-11-28
10 Søren Tanderup 99 Dunnock Vestskoven, Albertslund 2020-11-28
11 Jørn Vinther Sørensen 183 Pink-footed Goose Hønning (Tønder) 2020-11-28
12 Orla Hugger Jakobsen 186 Eurasian Woodcock Tornelund V.f. Haslev 2020-11-24
13 Orla Hugger Jakobsen 185 Common Redpoll Tornelund V.f. Haslev 2020-11-24
14 Jørn Vinther Sørensen 182 Red Phalarope Iller Strand (Sønderborg) 2020-11-24
15 Michael Køie Poulsen 221 Leach's Storm Petrel Børstrup Hage (Gribskov) 2020-11-23
16 Hjalte Benjamin Johansen 196 Leach's Storm Petrel Børstrup Hage 2020-11-23
17 Jørn Vinther Sørensen 181 Horned Lark Fuglsand (Ringkøbing-Skjern) 2020-11-23
18 Mathias Blicher Bjerregård 106 Pomarine Jaeger Blåvands Huk 2020-11-22
19 Mathias Blicher Bjerregård 105 Purple Sandpiper Blåvands Huk 2020-11-22
20 Mathias Blicher Bjerregård 104 Sanderling Blåvands Huk 2020-11-22
21 Mathias Blicher Bjerregård 103 Leach's Storm Petrel Blåvands Huk 2020-11-22
22 Mathias Blicher Bjerregård 102 Red Phalarope Blåvands Huk 2020-11-22
23 Martin Svinth Ebbesen 148 Common Ringed Plover Århus Østhavn 2020-11-22
24 Tue Jørgensen 63 American Kestrel Bjerre Skov (Hedensted) 2020-11-22
25 Tue Jørgensen 62 Great Egret Bjerre Skov (Hedensted) 2020-11-22
26 Tue Jørgensen 61 Marsh Tit Bjerre Skov (Hedensted) 2020-11-22
27 Jørn Vinther Sørensen 180 American Kestrel Bjerre Skov (Hedensted) 2020-11-22
28 Morten Christensen 163 Eurasian Spoonbill Sønderho og Sommerhusområde (Fanø) 2020-11-21
29 Morten Christensen 162 Grey Plover Sønderho og Sommerhusområde (Fanø) 2020-11-21
30 Andreas Winding 180 Brant Goose Mindelund og Kalvekrog (Fanø) 2020-11-21
31 Andreas Winding 179 Eurasian Spoonbill Hønen, Sønderho (Fanø) 2020-11-21
32 Christian Michael Villadsen 118 Common Kingfisher Kolindsund vestlige del (Syddjurs) 2020-11-21
33 Christian Michael Villadsen 117 Common Reed Bunting Bønnerup Havn (Norddjurs) 2020-11-21
34 Christian Michael Villadsen 116 Sanderling Bønnerup Havn (Norddjurs) 2020-11-21
35 Jan Eske Schmidt 228 Greater Yellowlegs Sønderho 2020-11-21
36 Mathias Blicher Bjerregård 101 Little Gull Børstrup Hage 2020-11-20
37 Mathias Blicher Bjerregård 100 Great Skua Børstrup Hage 2020-11-20
38 Mathias Blicher Bjerregård 99 Long-tailed Duck Børstrup Hage 2020-11-20
39 Mathias Blicher Bjerregård 98 Black-throated Loon Børstrup Hage 2020-11-20
40 Mathias Blicher Bjerregård 97 Common Loon Børstrup Hage 2020-11-20
41 Mathias Blicher Bjerregård 96 Red-necked Grebe Børstrup Hage 2020-11-20
42 Morten Heegaard 215 Lesser Yellowlegs Klydesøen 2020-11-20
43 Erik Groth-andersen 195 Greater Yellowlegs Sønderho, Fanø 2020-11-18
44 Jens Lind 226 Greater Yellowlegs Hønen, Fanø 2020-11-18
45 Jens Lind 225 Western Marsh Harrier Hønen, Fanø 2020-11-18
46 Leif Frederiksen 204 Greater Yellowlegs Hønen, Sønderho, Fanø 2020-11-18
47 Michael Køie Poulsen 220 Greater Yellowlegs Hønen, Fanø 2020-11-18
48 Hjalte Benjamin Johansen 195 Greater Yellowlegs Hønen, Sønderho 2020-11-17
49 Mogens Erlandsen 183 Great Egret Klosterkær 2020-11-17
50 Jørn Vinther Sørensen 179 Greater Yellowlegs Hønen, Sønderho (Fanø) 2020-11-17
51 Jens Lind 224 Common Swift Ålsgårde 2020-11-16
52 Jan Badura 116 Dunnock Vigersted Mose (Ringsted) 2020-11-15
53 Tue Jørgensen 60 Little Egret Bønnerup Strand (Norddjurs) 2020-11-15
54 Jan Eske Schmidt 227 European Stonechat Korshage 2020-11-15
55 Jan Badura 115 Hawfinch Vigersted Mose (Ringsted) 2020-11-14
56 Tue Jørgensen 59 Greater Scaup Hevring Strand og sandø (Norddjurs) 2020-11-14
57 Tue Jørgensen 58 Horned Grebe Hevring Strand og sandø (Norddjurs) 2020-11-14
58 Tue Jørgensen 57 White-tailed Eagle Hevring Strand og sandø (Norddjurs) 2020-11-14
59 Tue Jørgensen 56 Goldcrest Hevring Hede (Norddjurs) 2020-11-14
60 Tue Jørgensen 55 Brambling Hevring Hede (Norddjurs) 2020-11-14
61 Tue Jørgensen 54 Whooper Swan Hevring Hede (Norddjurs) 2020-11-14
62 Tue Jørgensen 53 Mistle Thrush Hevring Hede (Norddjurs) 2020-11-14
63 Tue Jørgensen 52 Brant Goose Hevring Strand og sandø (Norddjurs) 2020-11-14
64 Tue Jørgensen 51 Common Shelduck Hevring Strand og sandø (Norddjurs) 2020-11-14
65 Tue Jørgensen 50 Great Spotted Woodpecker Hevring Hede (Norddjurs) 2020-11-14
66 Tue Jørgensen 49 European Greenfinch Hevring Hede (Norddjurs) 2020-11-14
67 Tue Jørgensen 48 Coal Tit Hevring Hede (Norddjurs) 2020-11-14
68 Jørn Vinther Sørensen 178 Tundra Bean Goose Krathuse (Aabenraa) 2020-11-14
69 Jan Eske Schmidt 226 Eurasian Spoonbill Luddeholme 2020-11-14
70 Leif Frederiksen 203 Richard's Pipit Melby overdrev 2020-11-13
71 Tue Jørgensen 47 European Stonechat Årslev Engsø (Århus) 2020-11-13
72 Andreas Winding 178 Willow Tit Uldum Kær (Hedensted) 2020-11-12
73 Christian Michael Villadsen 115 Common Murre Århus Havn (Århus) 2020-11-12
74 Henrik Stenholt 166 Lesser Spotted Woodpecker Klostermølle (Horsens) 2020-11-12
75 Erik Groth-andersen 194 Red-tailed Shrike Bredfjed, Lolland 2020-11-09
76 Orla Hugger Jakobsen 184 Red-tailed Shrike Lalandia-Dragsminde Sluse V. f. Rødbyhavn, Lolland 2020-11-09
77 Simon Vikstrøm 196 Red-tailed Shrike Bredfjed 2020-11-09
78 Simon Vikstrøm 195 Red-tailed Shrike Bredfjed 2020-11-09
79 Jan Badura 114 Red-tailed Shrike Lalandia-Dragsminde Sluse (Lolland) 2020-11-09
80 Hjalte Benjamin Johansen 194 Red-tailed Shrike Bredfjed, Lolland 2020-11-09
81 Orla Hugger Jakobsen 183 Red-tailed Shrike Lalandia-Dragsminde Sluse V. f. Rødbyhavn, Lolland 2020-11-09
82 Jørn Vinther Sørensen 177 Red-tailed Shrike Lalandia-Dragsminde Sluse (Lolland) 2020-11-09
83 Jørn Vinther Sørensen 176 Black Guillemot Femern Bælt ud for Lidsø (Lolland) 2020-11-09
84 Rasmus Turin 224 Red-tailed Shrike Bredfjed, Lolland 2020-11-08
85 Rasmus Turin 223 Red-tailed Shrike Bredfjed, Lolland 2020-11-08
86 Rasmus Turin 222 Red-tailed Shrike Bredfjed, Lolland 2020-11-08
87 Andreas Winding 177 Ring Ouzel Nørrestrand (Horsens) 2020-11-08
88 Jens Lind 223 Red-tailed Shrike Lalandia-Dragsminde Sluse 2020-11-08
89 Morten Heegaard 214 Red-tailed Shrike Bredfjed, Lidsø (Lalandia-Dragsminde Sluse) Lolland 2020-11-08
90 Leif Frederiksen 202 Red-tailed Shrike Dragsminde sluse, Lolland 2020-11-08
91 Tue Jørgensen 46 Razorbill Hassensør (Syddjurs) 2020-11-08
92 Tue Jørgensen 45 European Golden Plover Ebeltoft Færgehavn (Syddjurs) 2020-11-08
93 Tue Jørgensen 44 Common Redshank Ebeltoft Færgehavn (Syddjurs) 2020-11-08
94 Tue Jørgensen 43 Red-breasted Merganser Ebeltoft Færgehavn (Syddjurs) 2020-11-08
95 Tue Jørgensen 42 Red Kite Kringelen, Skandinavisk Dyrepark (Syddjurs) 2020-11-08
96 Jørn Vinther Sørensen 175 Common Gull Vesterskov, Haderslev (Haderslev) 2020-11-08
97 Michael Køie Poulsen 219 Red-tailed Shrike Lalandia-Dragsminde Sluse (Lolland) 2020-11-08
98 Michael Køie Poulsen 218 Woodlark Gedser Odde (Guldborgsund) 2020-11-08
99 Jan Eske Schmidt 225 Little Egret Mandø 2020-11-08
100 Jan Eske Schmidt 224 Red-tailed Shrike Bredfjed, Lolland 2020-11-08
Annoncer