Latest 100 ticks - Aabenraa


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


Below you see the latest 100 new ticks ticks are ticked by Netfugl.dk's users.

This page data is updated automatically a couple of times daily, that's why new ticks may take a while to be included in the results.

# Name #X Latest new ticks Location Date Map
1 Gerda Bladt 214 Little Gull Kliplev Mark 2021-08-06
2 Jørn Vinther Sørensen 165 Corn Crake Bjerndrup Mølleå, vej 481 - Søgård Sø (Aabenraa) 2021-07-05
3 Jørn Vinther Sørensen 164 Brant Goose Frøslev Plantage N-del (Nord for Bukkestrømmen) (Aabenraa) 2021-05-23
4 Jørn Vinther Sørensen 163 European Pied Flycatcher Frøslev Plantage (Aabenraa) 2021-05-07
5 Jørn Vinther Sørensen 162 European Green Woodpecker Kelstrup Plantage (Aabenraa) 2021-04-30
6 Gerda Bladt 213 Ruddy Shelduck Kelstrup Søndermose 2021-04-27
7 Jørn Vinther Sørensen 161 Common Shelduck Kelstrup Søndermose (Aabenraa) 2021-04-27
8 Jørn Vinther Sørensen 160 Ruddy Shelduck Kelstrup Søndermose (Aabenraa) 2021-04-27
9 Jørn Vinther Sørensen 159 Corn Bunting Ørslev (Aabenraa) 2021-04-12
10 Jørn Vinther Sørensen 158 Eurasian Oystercatcher Hønkys Nørremark (Aabenraa) 2021-03-23
11 Gerda Bladt 212 Water Pipit Kruså Møllesø 2021-02-05
12 Jørn Vinther Sørensen 157 European Goldfinch Mjøls Mark (Aabenraa) 2020-12-19
13 Jørn Vinther Sørensen 156 European Herring Gull Kalvø (Aabenraa) 2020-12-02
14 Jørn Vinther Sørensen 155 Black-headed Gull Kalvø (Aabenraa) 2020-12-02
15 Jørn Vinther Sørensen 154 European Greenfinch Kalvø (Aabenraa) 2020-12-02
16 Jørn Vinther Sørensen 153 Red-breasted Merganser Kalvø (Aabenraa) 2020-12-02
17 Jørn Vinther Sørensen 152 Western Jackdaw Kalvø (Aabenraa) 2020-12-02
18 Jørn Vinther Sørensen 151 Tundra Bean Goose Krathuse (Aabenraa) 2020-11-14
19 Gerda Bladt 211 Pallas's Leaf Warbler Kliplev 2020-10-10
20 Gerda Bladt 210 Sandwich Tern Flensborg Fjord ved Rønshoved 2020-09-15
21 Gerda Bladt 209 Black Stork Kliplev 2020-06-17
22 Jørn Vinther Sørensen 150 European Bee-eater Åbenrå (Aabenraa) 2020-05-21
23 Jørn Vinther Sørensen 149 Common Murre Åbenrå Fjord (Aabenraa) 2020-05-19
24 Jørn Vinther Sørensen 148 Razorbill Åbenrå Fjord (Aabenraa) 2020-05-19
25 Jørn Vinther Sørensen 147 European Nightjar Bjerndrup Vestermark (Aabenraa) 2020-05-15
26 Andreas Bennetsen Boe 139 Mistle Thrush Bolderslev Skov (Aabenraa) 2020-04-17
27 Andreas Bennetsen Boe 138 Lesser Spotted Woodpecker Bolderslev Skov (Aabenraa) 2020-04-17
28 Andreas Bennetsen Boe 137 Short-toed Treecreeper Bolderslev Skov (Aabenraa) 2020-04-17
29 Gerda Bladt 208 Ring Ouzel Holm Mark, Hostrup Sø (Aabenraa) 2020-04-15
30 Andreas Bennetsen Boe 136 Water Rail Tinglev Mose (Aabenraa) 2020-04-10
31 Andreas Bennetsen Boe 135 Eurasian Bittern Tinglev Mose (Aabenraa) 2020-04-10
32 Andreas Bennetsen Boe 134 Bearded Reedling Tinglev Mose (Aabenraa) 2020-04-10
33 Andreas Bennetsen Boe 133 Common Linnet Tinglev Mose (Aabenraa) 2020-04-10
34 Jørn Vinther Sørensen 146 Taiga Bean Goose Kruså Møllesø (Aabenraa) 2020-03-20
35 Michael Køie Poulsen 81 Northern Goshawk Kruså Møllesø (Aabenraa) 2020-02-28
36 Michael Køie Poulsen 80 Tufted Duck Kruså Møllesø (Aabenraa) 2020-02-28
37 Michael Køie Poulsen 79 Water Rail Kruså Møllesø (Aabenraa) 2020-02-28
38 Jørn Vinther Sørensen 145 Middle Spotted Woodpecker Kruså Møllesø (Aabenraa) 2020-02-15
39 Andreas Winding 50 Carrion Crow Kruså (Aabenraa) 2020-01-19
40 Andreas Winding 49 Eurasian Nuthatch Kollund Skov (Aabenraa) 2020-01-19
41 Andreas Winding 48 Common Chaffinch Kollund Skov (Aabenraa) 2020-01-19
42 Andreas Winding 47 Hen Harrier Vejbæk (Aabenraa) 2020-01-19
43 Andreas Winding 46 Fieldfare Kragelund Mose (Aabenraa) 2020-01-19
44 Andreas Winding 45 Smew Uge (Aabenraa) 2020-01-19
45 Andreas Winding 44 Common Goldeneye Uge (Aabenraa) 2020-01-19
46 Andreas Winding 43 Mistle Thrush Uge (Aabenraa) 2020-01-19
47 Andreas Winding 42 Common Buzzard Uge (Aabenraa) 2020-01-19
48 Andreas Winding 41 Eurasian Sparrowhawk Årtoft Plantage (Aabenraa) 2020-01-19
49 Andreas Winding 40 Common Pochard Kruså Møllesø (Aabenraa) 2020-01-19
50 Andreas Winding 39 Eurasian Teal Kruså Møllesø (Aabenraa) 2020-01-19
51 Andreas Winding 38 Eurasian Bittern Kruså Møllesø (Aabenraa) 2020-01-19
52 Andreas Winding 37 Little Grebe Kruså Møllesø (Aabenraa) 2020-01-19
53 Andreas Winding 36 Gadwall Kruså Møllesø (Aabenraa) 2020-01-19
54 Andreas Winding 35 Red-crested Pochard Kruså Møllesø (Aabenraa) 2020-01-19
55 Andreas Winding 34 Tufted Duck Kruså Møllesø (Aabenraa) 2020-01-19
56 Andreas Winding 33 Eurasian Coot Kruså Møllesø (Aabenraa) 2020-01-19
57 Andreas Winding 32 Mallard Kruså Møllesø (Aabenraa) 2020-01-19
58 Andreas Winding 31 Great Cormorant Kruså Møllesø (Aabenraa) 2020-01-19
59 Andreas Winding 30 Mute Swan Kruså Møllesø (Aabenraa) 2020-01-19
60 Andreas Winding 29 Common Moorhen Kruså Møllesø (Aabenraa) 2020-01-19
61 Andreas Winding 28 Common Snipe Kruså Møllesø (Aabenraa) 2020-01-19
62 Andreas Winding 27 Stock Dove Kruså (Aabenraa) 2020-01-19
63 Andreas Winding 26 Great Spotted Woodpecker Kruså (Aabenraa) 2020-01-19
64 Andreas Winding 25 Greater White-fronted Goose Kruså Møllesø (Aabenraa) 2020-01-19
65 Andreas Winding 24 Rock Dove Kruså Møllesø (Aabenraa) 2020-01-19
66 Andreas Winding 23 Short-toed Treecreeper Kollund Skov (Aabenraa) 2020-01-19
67 Andreas Winding 22 Eurasian Treecreeper Kollund Skov (Aabenraa) 2020-01-19
68 Andreas Winding 21 Marsh Tit Kollund Skov (Aabenraa) 2020-01-19
69 Andreas Winding 20 Great Tit Kollund Skov (Aabenraa) 2020-01-19
70 Andreas Winding 19 Brambling Kollund Skov (Aabenraa) 2020-01-19
71 Andreas Winding 18 Common Wood Pigeon Kollund Skov (Aabenraa) 2020-01-19
72 Jørn Vinther Sørensen 144 Brambling Årtoft Plantage (Aabenraa) 2020-01-19
73 Jørn Vinther Sørensen 143 Eurasian Coot Kruså Møllesø (Aabenraa) 2020-01-05
74 Andreas Bennetsen Boe 132 Water Pipit Hostrup Sø (Aabenraa) 2019-11-19
75 Gerda Bladt 207 Bearded Reedling Hostrup Sø (Aabenraa) 2019-11-17
76 Gerda Bladt 206 Black Swan Kruså Møllesø 2019-09-22
77 Jørn Vinther Sørensen 142 Black Swan Hostrup Sø (Aabenraa) 2019-09-16
78 Gerda Bladt 205 Ruff Kliplev Mark (Aabenraa) 2019-06-18
79 Jørn Vinther Sørensen 141 Black Woodpecker Nørreskov, Genner (Aabenraa) 2019-05-09
80 Jørn Vinther Sørensen 140 Eurasian Whimbrel Nørreskov, Genner (Aabenraa) 2019-05-09
81 Jørn Vinther Sørensen 139 Common Whitethroat Nørreskov, Genner (Aabenraa) 2019-05-09
82 Jørn Vinther Sørensen 138 Common Chaffinch Tinglev Mose (Aabenraa) 2019-05-09
83 Jørn Vinther Sørensen 137 Long-eared Owl Tinglev Mose (Aabenraa) 2019-05-09
84 Jørn Vinther Sørensen 136 Carrion Crow Vollerup, Tinglev (Aabenraa) 2019-03-03
85 Jørn Vinther Sørensen 135 Hooded Crow Vollerup, Tinglev (Aabenraa) 2019-03-03
86 Jørn Vinther Sørensen 134 Eurasian Collared Dove Vollerup, Tinglev (Aabenraa) 2019-03-03
87 Jørn Vinther Sørensen 133 Common Blackbird Smedager (Aabenraa) 2019-03-03
88 Jørn Vinther Sørensen 132 Common Merganser Kruså Møllesø (Aabenraa) 2019-02-02
89 Jørn Vinther Sørensen 131 Common Kingfisher Kruså Møllesø (Aabenraa) 2019-02-02
90 Jørn Vinther Sørensen 130 Eurasian Teal Kruså Møllesø (Aabenraa) 2019-02-02
91 Jørn Vinther Sørensen 129 Grey Partridge Rødekro Vestermark Grusgrave (Aabenraa) 2019-01-20
92 Christian Michael Villadsen 10 Mute Swan Kruså Møllesø (Aabenraa) 2019-01-19
93 Christian Michael Villadsen 9 Smew Kruså Møllesø (Aabenraa) 2019-01-19
94 Christian Michael Villadsen 8 Little Grebe Kruså Møllesø (Aabenraa) 2019-01-19
95 Christian Michael Villadsen 7 Eurasian Teal Kruså Møllesø (Aabenraa) 2019-01-19
96 Christian Michael Villadsen 6 Eurasian Bittern Kruså Møllesø (Aabenraa) 2019-01-19
97 Christian Michael Villadsen 5 Ferruginous Duck Kruså Møllesø (Aabenraa) 2019-01-19
98 Christian Michael Villadsen 4 Tufted Duck Kruså Møllesø (Aabenraa) 2019-01-19
99 Christian Michael Villadsen 3 Eurasian Coot Kruså Møllesø (Aabenraa) 2019-01-19
100 Christian Michael Villadsen 2 Gadwall Kruså Møllesø (Aabenraa) 2019-01-19
Annoncer