København - Chronological

Jens Gulseth Wessberg


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


Return to normal list view
# Date * Name Location Map
2017
185 2017-10-20 * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria) Stubben
2014
184 2014-12-21 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) Sydhavnstippen, Kbh.
183 2014-05-25 Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) Horsebakken, Utterslev Mose
2013
182 2013-05-11 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) Utterslev Mose
181 2013-04-24 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis) Holmens Kirkegård
180 2013-04-18 Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) Utterslev Mose
2012
179 2012-12-31 Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) Holmens Kirkegård
178 2012-10-04 Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) Utterslev Mose
177 2012-09-22 Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus) Utterslev Mose
176 2012-08-19 Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) Utterslev Mose - del 1
175 2012-05-23 Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) Utterslev Mose
174 2012-05-22 Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) Utterslev Mose
173 2012-01-17 Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) Stubben
172 2012-01-17 Razorbill (Alca torda) Stubben
2011
171 2011-05-26 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides) Vestamager, Nordre Klapper
170 2011-05-23 Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) Grønjordssøen
169 2011-02-06 Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) Refshaleøen
168 2011-01-20 Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) Kbh´s Nordhavn
167 2011-01-05 Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) Radisson Hotel, Langebro, Kbh.
2010
166 2010-05-16 Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) Utterslev Mose
165 2010-04-17 Garganey (Spatula querquedula) Grønjordsøen
164 2010-04-17 Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) Grønjordsøen
163 2010-03-25 Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) Utterslev Mose
2008
162 2008-03-14 Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) Kvægtorvsgade, Kbh.
2007
161 2007-11-07 Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) Utterslev Mose
160 2007-09-23 Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) Utterslev Mose
159 2007-08-15 Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) Damhusengen
158 2007-03-03 Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) Utterslev Mose
157 2007-02-07 Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) Stubben
156 2007-01-29 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) Universitetsparken, Kbh.
155 2007-01-01 Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) Vestvolden (v. Åkandevej)
2006
154 2006-09-02 Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) Emdrup
153 2006-07-12 Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) Utterslev Mose
152 2006-05-20 Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) Bispebjerg Kirkegård
151 2006-05-20 Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) Bispebjerg Kirkegård
150 2006-05-20 European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) Utterslev Mose
149 2006-05-10 Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) Utterslev Mose
148 2006-04-29 Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) Stubben
147 2006-04-29 Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) Stubben
146 2006-04-29 Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) Stubben
145 2006-04-26 Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) Utterslev Mose
144 2006-04-23 Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) Assistenskirkegården
143 2006-04-02 Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) Utterslev Mose
142 2006-04-02 Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) Utterslev Mose
141 2006-02-25 Gadwall (Mareca strepera) Lynetten
140 2006-01-19 Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) Stubben
2005
139 2005-04-02 Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) Utterslev Mose
138 2005-04-02 Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) Utterslev Mose
137 2005-04-02 Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) Utterslev Mose
136 2005-01-06 Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) Bispebjerg Kirkegård
135 2005-01-01 Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) Damhussøen
2004
134 2004-11-07 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) Utterslev Mose
133 2004-09-07 Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) Utterslev Mose
132 2004-09-07 Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) Utterslev Mose
131 2004-09-07 Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) Utterslev Mose
130 2004-08-06 Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) Utterslev Mose
129 2004-08-06 Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) Utterslev Mose
128 2004-08-06 Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) Utterslev Mose
127 2004-08-06 Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) Utterslev Mose
126 2004-08-05 Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) Utterslev Mose
125 2004-07-07 Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) Utterslev Mose
124 2004-03-30 European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) Utterslev Mose
123 2004-03-24 Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) Bispebjerg Kirkegård
122 2004-03-24 Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) Bispebjerg Kirkegård
121 2004-03-20 Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) Utterslev Mose
120 2004-02-27 Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) Utterslev Mose
119 2004-02-27 Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) Utterslev Mose
118 2004-02-27 Coal Tit (Periparus ater) Utterslev Mose
117 2004-01-15 Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) Utterslev Mose
116 2004-01-07 Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) Utterslev Mose
115 2004-01-01 Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) Stubben
114 2004-01-01 Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) Stubben
2003
113 2003-12-30 Smew (Mergellus albellus) Damhussøen
112 2003-05-16 Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) Utterslev Mose
111 2003-03-08 Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) Utterslev Mose
110 2003-03-08 Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) Utterslev Mose
109 2003-01-25 Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) Stubben
108 2003-01-04 Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) Utterslev Mose
107 2003-01-04 Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) Utterslev Mose
2002
106 2002-05-13 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana) Stubben
105 2002-01-04 Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) Utterslev Mose
2001
104 2001-10-11 Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) Utterslev Mose
103 2001-05-02 Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) Utterslev Mose
102 2001-05-02 Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) Utterslev Mose
101 2001-05-02 Rook (Corvus frugilegus) Utterslev Mose
2000
100 2000-08-09 Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) Utterslev Mose
99 2000-07-02 Common Swift (Apus apus) Utterslev Mose
98 2000-07-02 Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) Utterslev Mose
97 2000-07-02 Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis) Utterslev Mose
96 2000-07-02 Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) Utterslev Mose
95 2000-07-02 Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) Utterslev Mose
94 2000-07-02 Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) Utterslev Mose
93 2000-07-02 Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) Utterslev Mose
92 2000-07-02 Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) Utterslev Mose
91 2000-04-30 Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) Utterslev Mose
90 2000-04-30 Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) Utterslev Mose
89 2000-04-30 Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca) Utterslev Mose
88 2000-04-21 Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) Utterslev Mose
87 2000-04-21 Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) Utterslev Mose
86 2000-04-21 Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) Utterslev Mose
85 2000-04-21 Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) Utterslev Mose
84 2000-04-21 Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) Utterslev Mose
83 2000-04-21 Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) Utterslev Mose
82 2000-04-08 Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) Utterslev Mose
81 2000-04-08 Redwing (Turdus iliacus) Utterslev Mose
80 2000-04-08 Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) Utterslev Mose
79 2000-03-24 Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) Utterslev Mose
78 2000-03-10 Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) Utterslev Mose
77 2000-03-10 Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) Utterslev Mose
76 2000-03-10 Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) Utterslev Mose
75 2000-03-10 Greylag Goose (Anser anser) Utterslev Mose
74 2000-03-10 Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) Utterslev Mose
73 2000-03-10 Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) Utterslev Mose
72 2000-03-10 Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) Utterslev Mose
71 2000-03-10 Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) Utterslev Mose
70 2000-03-10 Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) Utterslev Mose
69 2000-03-10 Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) Utterslev Mose
68 2000-03-10 Red Kite (Milvus milvus) Utterslev Mose
67 2000-03-10 Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) Utterslev Mose
66 2000-03-10 Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) Utterslev Mose
65 2000-03-10 Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) Utterslev Mose
64 2000-03-10 Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) Utterslev Mose
63 2000-03-10 Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) Utterslev Mose
62 2000-03-10 Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) Utterslev Mose
61 2000-03-10 Common Gull (Larus canus) Utterslev Mose
60 2000-03-10 European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) Utterslev Mose
59 2000-03-10 Rock Dove (Columba livia) Utterslev Mose
58 2000-03-10 Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) Utterslev Mose
57 2000-03-10 Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) Utterslev Mose
56 2000-03-10 Dunnock (Prunella modularis) Utterslev Mose
55 2000-03-10 European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) Utterslev Mose
54 2000-03-10 Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) Utterslev Mose
53 2000-03-10 Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) Utterslev Mose
52 2000-03-10 Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) Utterslev Mose
51 2000-03-10 Great Tit (Parus major) Utterslev Mose
50 2000-03-10 Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) Utterslev Mose
49 2000-03-10 Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) Utterslev Mose
48 2000-03-10 Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) Utterslev Mose
47 2000-03-10 Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) Utterslev Mose
46 2000-03-10 House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) Utterslev Mose
45 2000-03-10 Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) Utterslev Mose
44 2000-03-10 Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) Utterslev Mose
43 2000-03-10 Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) Utterslev Mose
42 2000-03-10 European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) Utterslev Mose
41 2000-03-10 Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) Utterslev Mose
40 2000-03-10 Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) Utterslev Mose
39 2000-03-10 Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) Utterslev Mose
38 2000-01-09 Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) Utterslev Mose
Annoncer