København

Jens Gulseth Wessberg


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Jens Gulseth Wessbergs ticks

This is Jens Gulseth Wessbergs København

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix)
2 Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix)
3 Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix)
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) Utterslev Mose
5 Brant Goose (Branta bernicla)
6 Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis)
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) 2005-01-01 Damhussøen
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) Utterslev Mose
9 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus)
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser) 2000-03-10 Utterslev Mose
11 Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis)
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) Emdrup
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) Utterslev Mose
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) Utterslev Mose
15 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus)
16 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus)
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) 2000-03-10 Utterslev Mose
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) Utterslev Mose
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) 2005-04-02 Utterslev Mose
20 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) 2007-08-15 Damhusengen
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) Utterslev Mose
22 X Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) 2012-08-19 Utterslev Mose - del 1
23 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata)
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) 2010-04-17 Grønjordsøen
26 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors)
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) 2000-03-10 Utterslev Mose
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 2006-02-25 Lynetten
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) Utterslev Mose
30 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana)
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) 2000-03-10 Utterslev Mose
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) Utterslev Mose
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) 2003-03-08 Utterslev Mose
34 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis)
35 X * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) Damhussøen
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) 2000-03-10 Utterslev Mose
37 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca)
38 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris)
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) 2000-03-10 Utterslev Mose
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) 2011-02-06 Refshaleøen
41 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis)
42 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri)
43 * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis)
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) Stubben
45 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata)
46 Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca)
47 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi)
48 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri)
49 Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra)
50 * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana)
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) 2010-05-16 Utterslev Mose
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) 2000-03-10 Utterslev Mose
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) 2003-12-30 Damhussøen
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) 2000-03-10 Utterslev Mose
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) 2004-01-01 Stubben
56 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis)
57 European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus)
58 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
59 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
60 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba)
61 X Common Swift (Apus apus) 2000-07-02 Utterslev Mose
62 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus)
63 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
64 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
65 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
66 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
67 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
68 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
69 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius)
70 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
71 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
72 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) 2000-07-02 Utterslev Mose
73 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
74 X Rock Dove (Columba livia) 2000-03-10 Utterslev Mose
75 Stock Dove (Columba oenas)
76 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) 2000-03-10 Utterslev Mose
77 European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur)
78 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis)
79 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) 2004-02-27 Utterslev Mose
80 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura)
81 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 2000-03-10 Utterslev Mose
82 Corn Crake (Crex crex)
83 * Little Crake (Porzana parva)
84 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla)
85 X Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) 2000-08-09 Utterslev Mose
86 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
87 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) 2000-03-10 Utterslev Mose
88 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) 2000-03-10 Utterslev Mose
89 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis)
90 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo)
91 X Common Crane (Grus grus) Utterslev Mose
92 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) 2005-04-02 Utterslev Mose
93 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) Grønjordsøen
94 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) 2000-03-10 Utterslev Mose
95 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) 2011-01-20 Kbh´s Nordhavn
96 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) Grønjordsøen
97 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus)
98 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) 2005-04-02 Utterslev Mose
99 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus)
100 Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta)
101 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) 2000-07-02 Utterslev Mose
102 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius)
103 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus)
104 European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria)
105 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva)
106 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica)
107 Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola)
108 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) Utterslev Mose
109 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) Stubben
110 Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus)
111 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
112 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii)
113 Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus)
114 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
115 Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus)
116 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) 2006-07-12 Utterslev Mose
117 Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica)
118 Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa)
119 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
120 Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres)
121 Red Knot (Calidris canutus)
122 Ruff (Calidris pugnax)
123 Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus)
124 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
125 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
126 Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea)
127 Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii)
128 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
129 Sanderling (Calidris alba)
130 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina) Utterslev Mose
131 Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima)
132 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii)
133 Little Stint (Calidris minuta)
134 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis)
135 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis)
136 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos)
137 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
138 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus)
139 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) 2010-03-25 Utterslev Mose
140 Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus)
141 Great Snipe (Gallinago media)
142 Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago)
143 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus)
144 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor)
145 Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus)
146 Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius)
147 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) 2004-08-06 Utterslev Mose
148 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius)
149 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) Utterslev Mose
150 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes)
151 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) 2004-07-07 Utterslev Mose
152 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis)
153 Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola)
154 Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus)
155 Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia)
156 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
157 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
158 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola)
159 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
160 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni)
161 Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla)
162 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea)
163 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini)
164 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
165 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia)
166 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) 2000-03-10 Utterslev Mose
167 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) 2007-09-23 Utterslev Mose
168 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea)
169 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla)
170 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
171 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii)
172 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) 2013-04-18 Utterslev Mose
173 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
174 X Common Gull (Larus canus) 2000-03-10 Utterslev Mose
175 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis)
176 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) 2004-08-06 Utterslev Mose
177 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens)
178 Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus)
179 * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides)
180 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) 2000-03-10 Utterslev Mose
181 X Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) 2007-11-07 Utterslev Mose
182 Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis)
183 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
184 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) 2000-04-21 Utterslev Mose
185 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica)
186 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) 2012-10-04 Utterslev Mose
187 Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis)
188 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
189 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) Utterslev Mose
190 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
191 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
192 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) 2000-07-02 Utterslev Mose
193 Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea)
194 X * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) 2013-05-11 Utterslev Mose
195 * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus)
196 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) Utterslev Mose
197 Great Skua (Stercorarius skua)
198 Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus)
199 Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus)
200 Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus)
201 Little Auk (Alle alle)
202 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
203 X Common Murre (Uria aalge) Stubben
204 X Razorbill (Alca torda) 2012-01-17 Stubben
205 Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle)
206 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica)
207 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) 2000-01-09 Utterslev Mose
208 Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica)
209 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica)
210 Common Loon (Gavia immer)
211 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii)
212 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris)
213 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
214 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa)
215 Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis)
216 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
217 Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea)
218 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
219 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus)
220 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
221 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
222 * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra)
223 White Stork (Ciconia ciconia)
224 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
225 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 2012-01-17 Stubben
226 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
227 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis)
228 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) 2001-05-02 Utterslev Mose
229 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus)
230 Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia)
231 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) 2004-01-15 Utterslev Mose
232 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
233 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus)
234 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax)
235 X * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides) 2011-05-26 Vestamager, Nordre Klapper
236 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis)
237 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) 2000-03-10 Utterslev Mose
238 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea)
239 Great Egret (Ardea alba)
240 Little Egret (Egretta garzetta)
241 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
242 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) Utterslev Mose
243 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus)
244 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
245 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) 2006-05-20 Utterslev Mose
246 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus)
247 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus)
248 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina)
249 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga)
250 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus)
251 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis)
252 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca)
253 Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos)
254 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata)
255 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) 2004-02-27 Utterslev Mose
256 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) 2000-03-10 Utterslev Mose
257 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) 2006-04-02 Utterslev Mose
258 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) Stubben
259 * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus)
260 Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus)
261 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) 2000-03-10 Utterslev Mose
262 Black Kite (Milvus migrans)
263 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) Utterslev Mose
264 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) Amager Fælled
265 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus)
266 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) 2000-03-10 Utterslev Mose
267 Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba)
268 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops)
269 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus)
270 Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo)
271 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) 2006-09-02 Emdrup
272 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula)
273 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum)
274 Little Owl (Athene noctua)
275 * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus)
276 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) Vestre Kirkegård
277 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) Stubben
278 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops)
279 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus)
280 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) 2007-01-01 Vestvolden (v. Åkandevej)
281 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
282 European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster)
283 Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla)
284 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
285 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius)
286 Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor)
287 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) 2000-04-08 Utterslev Mose
288 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
289 Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius)
290 European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis)
291 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
292 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) 2000-04-21 Utterslev Mose
293 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
294 Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus)
295 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
296 Merlin (Falco columbarius)
297 Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo)
298 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug)
299 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus)
300 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 2011-01-05 Radisson Hotel, Langebro, Kbh.
301 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus)
302 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) Utterslev Mose
303 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
304 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach)
305 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor)
306 Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor)
307 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator)
308 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus)
309 X Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) 2012-05-22 Utterslev Mose
310 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) 2000-03-10 Utterslev Mose
311 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) 2000-03-10 Utterslev Mose
312 Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes)
313 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) 2000-03-10 Utterslev Mose
314 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
315 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus) 2001-05-02 Utterslev Mose
316 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) Frederiksberg Have
317 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) 2000-03-10 Utterslev Mose
318 Northern Raven (Corvus corax)
319 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) 2003-01-04 Utterslev Mose
320 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater) 2004-02-27 Utterslev Mose
321 European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus)
322 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) 2004-09-07 Utterslev Mose
323 Willow Tit (Poecile montanus)
324 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) 2000-03-10 Utterslev Mose
325 X Great Tit (Parus major) 2000-03-10 Utterslev Mose
326 X Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) 2010-04-17 Grønjordsøen
327 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) 2000-03-24 Utterslev Mose
328 Woodlark (Lullula arborea)
329 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) 2004-01-01 Stubben
330 X Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) 2008-03-14 Kvægtorvsgade, Kbh.
331 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) 2003-01-25 Stubben
332 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla)
333 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata)
334 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) 2006-04-29 Stubben
335 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) 2000-07-02 Utterslev Mose
336 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
337 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) 2004-08-06 Utterslev Mose
338 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica)
339 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) 2001-05-02 Utterslev Mose
340 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) 2000-04-30 Utterslev Mose
341 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
342 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei)
343 X Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) 2001-10-11 Utterslev Mose
344 Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus)
345 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi)
346 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
347 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus)
348 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) 2000-04-21 Utterslev Mose
349 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) 2000-04-21 Utterslev Mose
350 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus)
351 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
352 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
353 X Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) 2012-05-23 Utterslev Mose
354 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
355 X Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) 2011-05-23 Grønjordssøen
356 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
357 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) 2003-05-16 Utterslev Mose
358 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola)
359 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum)
360 X Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) 2000-04-30 Utterslev Mose
361 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) 2000-07-02 Utterslev Mose
362 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
363 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
364 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
365 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) 2006-05-20 Bispebjerg Kirkegård
366 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
367 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
368 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) Grønjordsøen
369 River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis)
370 X Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) 2006-04-26 Utterslev Mose
371 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
372 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) 2000-04-21 Utterslev Mose
373 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) 2000-07-02 Utterslev Mose
374 X * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria) 2017-10-20 Stubben
375 X Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca) 2000-04-30 Utterslev Mose
376 * Asian Desert Warbler (Sylvia nana)
377 X Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis) 2000-07-02 Utterslev Mose
378 * Marmora's Warbler (Sylvia sarda)
379 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans)
380 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia iberiae)
381 * Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala)
382 * Rüppell's Warbler (Sylvia ruppeli)
383 X Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) 2006-04-23 Assistenskirkegården
384 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) 2004-03-24 Bispebjerg Kirkegård
385 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) 2000-03-10 Utterslev Mose
386 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) 2004-03-24 Bispebjerg Kirkegård
387 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) 2004-01-07 Utterslev Mose
388 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) 2003-01-04 Utterslev Mose
389 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus)
390 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) 2000-03-10 Utterslev Mose
391 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor)
392 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
393 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
394 * Hermit Thrush (Catharus guttatus)
395 Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus)
396 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) 2000-03-10 Utterslev Mose
397 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
398 X * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) 2007-01-29 Universitetsparken, Kbh.
399 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
400 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) 2000-03-10 Utterslev Mose
401 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus) 2000-04-08 Utterslev Mose
402 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) 2000-04-08 Utterslev Mose
403 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) 2012-12-31 Holmens Kirkegård
404 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
405 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) 2006-05-20 Bispebjerg Kirkegård
406 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
407 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) 2000-03-10 Utterslev Mose
408 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
409 Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica)
410 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) 2006-05-10 Utterslev Mose
411 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos)
412 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
413 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus)
414 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) Utterslev Mose
415 X * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis) 2013-04-24 Holmens Kirkegård
416 Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva)
417 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
418 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) Stubben
419 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) 2000-04-21 Utterslev Mose
420 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis)
421 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) 2004-08-06 Utterslev Mose
422 European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola)
423 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus)
424 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
425 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) 2006-04-29 Stubben
426 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina)
427 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti)
428 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica)
429 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
430 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka)
431 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
432 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) Damhussøen
433 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) 2000-03-10 Utterslev Mose
434 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
435 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) 2000-03-10 Utterslev Mose
436 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
437 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris)
438 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella)
439 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis) 2000-03-10 Utterslev Mose
440 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) 2006-04-29 Stubben
441 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola)
442 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) 2007-02-07 Stubben
443 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) Utterslev Mose
444 * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi)
445 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
446 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris)
447 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) 2004-08-05 Utterslev Mose
448 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) 2004-09-07 Utterslev Mose
449 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni)
450 X Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus) 2012-09-22 Utterslev Mose
451 Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta)
452 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) Flakfortet
453 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) 2000-03-10 Utterslev Mose
454 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) Utterslev Mose
455 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) 2000-03-10 Utterslev Mose
456 X * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) 2004-11-07 Utterslev Mose
457 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) 2000-03-10 Utterslev Mose
458 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
459 X Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) 2014-05-25 Horsebakken, Utterslev Mose
460 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) 2000-03-10 Utterslev Mose
461 Twite (Linaria flavirostris)
462 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) 2006-04-02 Utterslev Mose
463 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) 2005-01-06 Bispebjerg Kirkegård
464 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) 2007-03-03 Utterslev Mose
465 X Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) 2002-01-04 Utterslev Mose
466 Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus)
467 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) 2004-09-07 Utterslev Mose
468 Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera)
469 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) 2004-03-30 Utterslev Mose
470 European Serin (Serinus serinus)
471 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) 2000-03-10 Utterslev Mose
472 X Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) 2006-01-19 Stubben
473 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) Stubben
474 Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra)
475 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) 2003-03-08 Utterslev Mose
476 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
477 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
478 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
479 X Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana) 2002-05-13 Stubben
480 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus)
481 X * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) 2014-12-21 Sydhavnstippen, Kbh.
482 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
483 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica)
484 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
485 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala)
486 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) 2004-03-20 Utterslev Mose
487 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis)
488 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
489 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
490 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer