København

København

Jens Gulseth Wessberg


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Jens Gulseth Wessbergs ticks

This is Jens Gulseth Wessbergs København

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix)
2 Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix)
3 Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix)
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) Utterslev Mose
5 Brant Goose (Branta bernicla)
6 Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis)
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) 2005-01-01 Damhussøen
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) Utterslev Mose
9 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus)
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser) 2000-03-10 Utterslev Mose
11 Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis)
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) Emdrup
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) Utterslev Mose
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) Utterslev Mose
15 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus)
16 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus)
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) 2000-03-10 Utterslev Mose
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) Utterslev Mose
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) 2005-04-02 Utterslev Mose
20 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) 2007-08-15 Damhusengen
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) Utterslev Mose
22 X Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) 2012-08-19 Utterslev Mose - del 1
23 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata)
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) 2010-04-17 Grønjordsøen
26 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors)
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) 2000-03-10 Utterslev Mose
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 2006-02-25 Lynetten
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) Utterslev Mose
30 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana)
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) 2000-03-10 Utterslev Mose
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) Utterslev Mose
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) 2003-03-08 Utterslev Mose
34 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis)
35 X * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) Damhussøen
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) 2000-03-10 Utterslev Mose
37 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca)
38 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris)
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) 2000-03-10 Utterslev Mose
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) 2011-02-06 Refshaleøen
41 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis)
42 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri)
43 * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis)
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) Stubben
45 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata)
46 Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca)
47 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi)
48 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri)
49 Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra)
50 * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana)
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) 2010-05-16 Utterslev Mose
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) 2000-03-10 Utterslev Mose
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) 2003-12-30 Damhussøen
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) 2000-03-10 Utterslev Mose
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) 2004-01-01 Stubben
56 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis)
57 * White-headed Duck (Oxyura leucocephala)
58 European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus)
59 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
60 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
61 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba)
62 X Common Swift (Apus apus) 2000-07-02 Utterslev Mose
63 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus)
64 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
65 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
66 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
67 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
68 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
69 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
70 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius)
71 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
72 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
73 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) 2000-07-02 Utterslev Mose
74 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
75 X Rock Dove (Columba livia) 2000-03-10 Utterslev Mose
76 Stock Dove (Columba oenas)
77 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) 2000-03-10 Utterslev Mose
78 European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur)
79 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis)
80 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) 2004-02-27 Utterslev Mose
81 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura)
82 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 2000-03-10 Utterslev Mose
83 Corn Crake (Crex crex)
84 * Little Crake (Porzana parva)
85 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla)
86 X Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) 2000-08-09 Utterslev Mose
87 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
88 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) 2000-03-10 Utterslev Mose
89 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) 2000-03-10 Utterslev Mose
90 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis)
91 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo)
92 X Common Crane (Grus grus) Utterslev Mose
93 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) 2005-04-02 Utterslev Mose
94 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) Grønjordsøen
95 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) 2000-03-10 Utterslev Mose
96 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) 2011-01-20 Kbh´s Nordhavn
97 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) Grønjordsøen
98 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus)
99 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) 2005-04-02 Utterslev Mose
100 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus)
101 Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta)
102 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) 2000-07-02 Utterslev Mose
103 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius)
104 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus)
105 European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria)
106 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva)
107 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica)
108 Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola)
109 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) Utterslev Mose
110 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) Stubben
111 Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus)
112 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
113 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii)
114 Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus)
115 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
116 Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus)
117 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) 2006-07-12 Utterslev Mose
118 Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica)
119 Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa)
120 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
121 Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres)
122 Red Knot (Calidris canutus)
123 Ruff (Calidris pugnax)
124 Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus)
125 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
126 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
127 Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea)
128 Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii)
129 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
130 Sanderling (Calidris alba)
131 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina) Utterslev Mose
132 Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima)
133 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii)
134 Little Stint (Calidris minuta)
135 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis)
136 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis)
137 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos)
138 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
139 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus)
140 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) 2010-03-25 Utterslev Mose
141 Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus)
142 Great Snipe (Gallinago media)
143 Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago)
144 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus)
145 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor)
146 Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus)
147 Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius)
148 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) 2004-08-06 Utterslev Mose
149 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius)
150 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) Utterslev Mose
151 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes)
152 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) 2004-07-07 Utterslev Mose
153 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis)
154 Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola)
155 Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus)
156 Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia)
157 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
158 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
159 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola)
160 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
161 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni)
162 Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla)
163 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea)
164 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini)
165 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
166 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia)
167 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) 2000-03-10 Utterslev Mose
168 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) 2007-09-23 Utterslev Mose
169 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea)
170 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla)
171 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
172 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii)
173 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) 2013-04-18 Utterslev Mose
174 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
175 X Common Gull (Larus canus) 2000-03-10 Utterslev Mose
176 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis)
177 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) 2004-08-06 Utterslev Mose
178 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens)
179 Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus)
180 * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides)
181 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) 2000-03-10 Utterslev Mose
182 X Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) 2007-11-07 Utterslev Mose
183 Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis)
184 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
185 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) 2000-04-21 Utterslev Mose
186 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica)
187 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) 2012-10-04 Utterslev Mose
188 Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis)
189 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
190 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) Utterslev Mose
191 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
192 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
193 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) 2000-07-02 Utterslev Mose
194 Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea)
195 X * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) 2013-05-11 Utterslev Mose
196 * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus)
197 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) Utterslev Mose
198 Great Skua (Stercorarius skua)
199 Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus)
200 Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus)
201 Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus)
202 Little Auk (Alle alle)
203 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
204 X Common Murre (Uria aalge) Stubben
205 X Razorbill (Alca torda) 2012-01-17 Stubben
206 Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle)
207 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica)
208 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) 2000-01-09 Utterslev Mose
209 Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica)
210 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica)
211 Common Loon (Gavia immer)
212 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii)
213 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris)
214 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
215 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa)
216 Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis)
217 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
218 Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea)
219 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
220 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus)
221 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
222 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
223 * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra)
224 White Stork (Ciconia ciconia)
225 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
226 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 2012-01-17 Stubben
227 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
228 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis)
229 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) 2001-05-02 Utterslev Mose
230 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus)
231 Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia)
232 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) 2004-01-15 Utterslev Mose
233 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
234 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus)
235 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax)
236 X * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides) 2011-05-26 Vestamager, Nordre Klapper
237 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis)
238 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) 2000-03-10 Utterslev Mose
239 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea)
240 Great Egret (Ardea alba)
241 Little Egret (Egretta garzetta)
242 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
243 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) Utterslev Mose
244 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus)
245 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
246 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) 2006-05-20 Utterslev Mose
247 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus)
248 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus)
249 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina)
250 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga)
251 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus)
252 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis)
253 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca)
254 Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos)
255 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata)
256 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) 2004-02-27 Utterslev Mose
257 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) 2000-03-10 Utterslev Mose
258 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) 2006-04-02 Utterslev Mose
259 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) Stubben
260 * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus)
261 Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus)
262 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) 2000-03-10 Utterslev Mose
263 Black Kite (Milvus migrans)
264 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) Utterslev Mose
265 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) Amager Fælled
266 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus)
267 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) 2000-03-10 Utterslev Mose
268 Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba)
269 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops)
270 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus)
271 Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo)
272 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) 2006-09-02 Emdrup
273 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula)
274 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum)
275 Little Owl (Athene noctua)
276 * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus)
277 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) Vestre Kirkegård
278 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) Stubben
279 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops)
280 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus)
281 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) 2007-01-01 Vestvolden (v. Åkandevej)
282 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
283 European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster)
284 Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla)
285 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
286 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius)
287 Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor)
288 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) 2000-04-08 Utterslev Mose
289 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
290 Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius)
291 European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis)
292 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
293 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) 2000-04-21 Utterslev Mose
294 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
295 Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus)
296 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
297 Merlin (Falco columbarius)
298 Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo)
299 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug)
300 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus)
301 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 2011-01-05 Radisson Hotel, Langebro, Kbh.
302 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus)
303 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) Utterslev Mose
304 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
305 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach)
306 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor)
307 Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor)
308 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator)
309 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus)
310 X Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) 2012-05-22 Utterslev Mose
311 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) 2000-03-10 Utterslev Mose
312 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) 2000-03-10 Utterslev Mose
313 Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes)
314 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) 2000-03-10 Utterslev Mose
315 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
316 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus) 2001-05-02 Utterslev Mose
317 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) Frederiksberg Have
318 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) 2000-03-10 Utterslev Mose
319 Northern Raven (Corvus corax)
320 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) 2003-01-04 Utterslev Mose
321 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater) 2004-02-27 Utterslev Mose
322 European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus)
323 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) 2004-09-07 Utterslev Mose
324 Willow Tit (Poecile montanus)
325 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) 2000-03-10 Utterslev Mose
326 X Great Tit (Parus major) 2000-03-10 Utterslev Mose
327 X Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) 2010-04-17 Grønjordsøen
328 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) 2000-03-24 Utterslev Mose
329 Woodlark (Lullula arborea)
330 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) 2004-01-01 Stubben
331 X Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) 2008-03-14 Kvægtorvsgade, Kbh.
332 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) 2003-01-25 Stubben
333 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla)
334 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata)
335 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) 2006-04-29 Stubben
336 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) 2000-07-02 Utterslev Mose
337 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
338 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) 2004-08-06 Utterslev Mose
339 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica)
340 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) 2001-05-02 Utterslev Mose
341 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) 2000-04-30 Utterslev Mose
342 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
343 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei)
344 X Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) 2001-10-11 Utterslev Mose
345 Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus)
346 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi)
347 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
348 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus)
349 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) 2000-04-21 Utterslev Mose
350 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) 2000-04-21 Utterslev Mose
351 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus)
352 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
353 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
354 X Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) 2012-05-23 Utterslev Mose
355 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
356 X Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) 2011-05-23 Grønjordssøen
357 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
358 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) 2003-05-16 Utterslev Mose
359 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola)
360 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum)
361 X Common Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) 2000-04-30 Utterslev Mose
362 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) 2000-07-02 Utterslev Mose
363 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
364 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
365 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
366 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) 2006-05-20 Bispebjerg Kirkegård
367 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
368 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
369 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) Grønjordsøen
370 River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis)
371 X Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) 2006-04-26 Utterslev Mose
372 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
373 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) 2000-04-21 Utterslev Mose
374 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) 2000-07-02 Utterslev Mose
375 X * Barred Warbler (Curruca nisoria) 2017-10-20 Stubben
376 X Lesser Whitethroat (Curruca curruca) 2000-04-30 Utterslev Mose
377 * Asian Desert Warbler (Curruca nana)
378 X Common Whitethroat (Curruca communis) 2000-07-02 Utterslev Mose
379 * Marmora's Warbler (Curruca sarda)
380 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Curruca cantillans)
381 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Curruca iberiae)
382 * Moltoni's Warbler (Curruca subalpina)
383 * Sardinian Warbler (Curruca melanocephala)
384 * Rüppell's Warbler (Curruca ruppeli)
385 X Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) 2006-04-23 Assistenskirkegården
386 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) 2004-03-24 Bispebjerg Kirkegård
387 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) 2000-03-10 Utterslev Mose
388 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) 2004-03-24 Bispebjerg Kirkegård
389 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) 2004-01-07 Utterslev Mose
390 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) 2003-01-04 Utterslev Mose
391 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus)
392 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) 2000-03-10 Utterslev Mose
393 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor)
394 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
395 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
396 * Hermit Thrush (Catharus guttatus)
397 Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus)
398 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) 2000-03-10 Utterslev Mose
399 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
400 X * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) 2007-01-29 Universitetsparken, Kbh.
401 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
402 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) 2000-03-10 Utterslev Mose
403 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus) 2000-04-08 Utterslev Mose
404 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) 2000-04-08 Utterslev Mose
405 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) 2012-12-31 Holmens Kirkegård
406 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
407 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) 2006-05-20 Bispebjerg Kirkegård
408 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
409 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) 2000-03-10 Utterslev Mose
410 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
411 Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica)
412 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) 2006-05-10 Utterslev Mose
413 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos)
414 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
415 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus)
416 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) Utterslev Mose
417 X * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis) 2013-04-24 Holmens Kirkegård
418 Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva)
419 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
420 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) Stubben
421 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) 2000-04-21 Utterslev Mose
422 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis)
423 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) 2004-08-06 Utterslev Mose
424 European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola)
425 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus)
426 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
427 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) 2006-04-29 Stubben
428 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina)
429 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti)
430 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica)
431 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
432 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka)
433 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
434 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) Damhussøen
435 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) 2000-03-10 Utterslev Mose
436 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
437 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) 2000-03-10 Utterslev Mose
438 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
439 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris)
440 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella)
441 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis) 2000-03-10 Utterslev Mose
442 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) 2006-04-29 Stubben
443 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola)
444 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) 2007-02-07 Stubben
445 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) Utterslev Mose
446 * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi)
447 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
448 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris)
449 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) 2004-08-05 Utterslev Mose
450 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) 2004-09-07 Utterslev Mose
451 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni)
452 X Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus) 2012-09-22 Utterslev Mose
453 Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta)
454 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) Flakfortet
455 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) 2000-03-10 Utterslev Mose
456 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) Utterslev Mose
457 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) 2000-03-10 Utterslev Mose
458 X * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) 2004-11-07 Utterslev Mose
459 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) 2000-03-10 Utterslev Mose
460 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
461 X Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) 2014-05-25 Horsebakken, Utterslev Mose
462 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) 2000-03-10 Utterslev Mose
463 Twite (Linaria flavirostris)
464 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) 2006-04-02 Utterslev Mose
465 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) 2005-01-06 Bispebjerg Kirkegård
466 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) 2007-03-03 Utterslev Mose
467 X Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) 2002-01-04 Utterslev Mose
468 Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus)
469 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) 2004-09-07 Utterslev Mose
470 Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera)
471 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) 2004-03-30 Utterslev Mose
472 European Serin (Serinus serinus)
473 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) 2000-03-10 Utterslev Mose
474 X Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) 2006-01-19 Stubben
475 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) Stubben
476 Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra)
477 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) 2003-03-08 Utterslev Mose
478 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
479 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
480 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
481 X Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana) 2002-05-13 Stubben
482 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus)
483 X * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) 2014-12-21 Sydhavnstippen, Kbh.
484 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
485 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica)
486 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
487 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala)
488 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) 2004-03-20 Utterslev Mose
489 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis)
490 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
491 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
492 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer